Search:
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

1989-1990 Season

Sat, 19th August 1989
Alvechurch (1929) 0-2 Wealdstone  230
Burton Albion 0-1 Dover Athletic  1094
Cambridge City 2-1 Bath City  384
Corby Town 3-3 Dorchester Town  
Crawley Town 4-0 Bromsgrove Rovers  
Dartford 1-0 VS Rugby  
Gosport Borough 1-1 Atherstone United  
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-1 Gloucester City  
Waterlooville 1-3 Moor Green  
Weymouth 0-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  720
Worcester City 1-1 Chelmsford City  
Tue, 22nd August 1989
Bath City 2-0 Alvechurch (1929)  438
Bromsgrove Rovers 1-3 Cambridge City  
Dartford 5-1 Gosport Borough  
Dorchester Town 2-1 Waterlooville  
Dover Athletic 1-0 Crawley Town  
Gloucester City 1-1 Weymouth  
Moor Green 3-1 Burton Albion  554
Wealdstone 0-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  411
Wed, 23rd August 1989
Atherstone United 4-1 Worcester City  
Corby Town 1-1 Chelmsford City  
VS Rugby 0-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Sat, 26th August 1989
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-7 Waterlooville  516
Atherstone United 2-2 Crawley Town  
Bath City 3-1 Corby Town  476
Bromsgrove Rovers 2-3 Dartford  
Chelmsford City 2-1 Weymouth  
Dorchester Town 3-0 Worcester City  
Dover Athletic 3-0 Alvechurch (1929)  
Gloucester City 3-2 Cambridge City  
Moor Green 1-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  
VS Rugby 2-2 Gosport Borough  
Wealdstone 0-1 Burton Albion  415
Mon, 28th August 1989
Alvechurch (1929) 4-2 Bromsgrove Rovers  
Burton Albion 4-1 Corby Town  860
Cambridge City 0-2 Atherstone United  
Chelmsford City 0-0 VS Rugby  
Crawley Town 0-1 Dorchester Town  
Gosport Borough 2-3 Gloucester City  
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  741
Waterlooville 1-3 Dover Athletic  
Weymouth 1-2 Bath City  868
Worcester City 2-4 Moor Green  
Sat, 2nd September 1989
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-2 Alvechurch (1929)  393
Bromsgrove Rovers 1-0 Wealdstone  497
Burton Albion 1-2 Bath City  965
Cambridge City 6-0 Dorchester Town  
Dartford 2-1 Worcester City  
Dover Athletic 2-0 Corby Town  
Gloucester City 2-3 VS Rugby  
Gosport Borough 2-0 Chelmsford City  
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-0 Waterlooville  
Moor Green 0-0 Crawley Town  
Weymouth 1-1 Atherstone United  
Mon, 4th September 1989
Chelmsford City 1-3 Dover Athletic  
Worcester City 4-2 Weymouth  
Tue, 5th September 1989
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-0 Gosport Borough  502
Bath City 3-1 Bromsgrove Rovers  591
Crawley Town 1-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Dorchester Town 1-1 Wealdstone  365
Waterlooville 2-4 Gloucester City  
Wed, 6th September 1989
Alvechurch (1929) 3-3 Burton Albion  387
Atherstone United 3-1 Moor Green  
Corby Town 1-2 Dartford  
VS Rugby 2-0 Cambridge City  
Sat, 9th September 1989
Alvechurch (1929) 1-2 Cambridge City  
Atherstone United 3-2 Ashford Town (Kent)  489
Bath City 0-0 Dartford  720
Chelmsford City 1-2 Moor Green  
Corby Town 1-4 Gloucester City  
Crawley Town 0-1 Burton Albion  401
Dorchester Town 0-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Dover Athletic 2-0 Bromsgrove Rovers  
VS Rugby 2-2 Waterlooville  
Wealdstone 2-1 Weymouth  573
Worcester City 5-1 Gosport Borough  
Mon, 11th September 1989
Gosport Borough 1-0 Wealdstone  193
Tue, 12th September 1989
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-1 Chelmsford City  540
Bromsgrove Rovers 2-0 VS Rugby  
Burton Albion 5-4 Worcester City  934
Dartford 2-0 Dorchester Town  
Gloucester City 3-1 Atherstone United  
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-0 Corby Town  
Moor Green 1-3 Alvechurch (1929)  
Waterlooville 1-0 Bath City  286
Wed, 13th September 1989
Cambridge City 1-2 Dover Athletic  
Weymouth 3-0 Crawley Town  
Sat, 16th September 1989
Burton Albion 1-1 VS Rugby  1059
Chelmsford City 1-2 Bath City  930
Sat, 23rd September 1989
Alvechurch (1929) 0-4 Dartford  
Bath City 1-1 Crawley Town  531
Bromsgrove Rovers 1-0 Weymouth  
Dover Athletic 5-3 Worcester City  
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-0 Burton Albion  611
Wealdstone 2-2 Cambridge City  517
Sat, 30th September 1989
Atherstone United 1-0 Alvechurch (1929)  
Burton Albion 2-0 Chelmsford City  814
VS Rugby 0-1 Bath City  580
Sat, 7th October 1989
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-1 VS Rugby  407
Bromsgrove Rovers 1-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Cambridge City 1-2 Dartford  
Chelmsford City 3-1 Gloucester City  
Corby Town 1-2 Crawley Town  
Dorchester Town 2-2 Atherstone United  
Gosport Borough 1-2 Dover Athletic  
Moor Green 1-2 Bath City  467
Waterlooville 0-4 Burton Albion  300
Weymouth 3-0 Alvechurch (1929)  
Worcester City 1-0 Wealdstone  777
Sat, 14th October 1989
Alvechurch (1929) 0-0 Waterlooville  
Bath City 5-1 Chelmsford City  645
Crawley Town 0-2 Ashford Town (Kent)  414
VS Rugby 1-1 Atherstone United  
Wealdstone 2-1 Corby Town  455
Sat, 21st October 1989
Bromsgrove Rovers 1-1 Worcester City  
Cambridge City 3-0 Weymouth  
Chelmsford City 0-2 Atherstone United  
Dartford 0-1 Burton Albion  812
Dover Athletic 2-2 Bath City  1007
VS Rugby 0-1 Crawley Town  
Wealdstone 2-3 Gravesend and Northfleet  482
Mon, 23rd October 1989
Chelmsford City 0-1 Corby Town  
Worcester City 2-1 Atherstone United  
Tue, 24th October 1989
Burton Albion 5-2 Moor Green  999
Crawley Town 3-1 Dover Athletic  
Gosport Borough 0-1 Dartford  
Wed, 25th October 1989
Cambridge City 2-1 Bromsgrove Rovers  
Sat, 28th October 1989
Atherstone United 0-1 Waterlooville  
Corby Town 3-1 Alvechurch (1929)  
Crawley Town 1-1 Weymouth  
Gosport Borough 0-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  147
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-0 Worcester City  
Moor Green 1-2 Cambridge City  
Wealdstone 3-2 Dover Athletic  476
Sat, 4th November 1989
Alvechurch (1929) 4-2 Chelmsford City  
Ashford Town (Kent) 0-2 Bath City  430
Burton Albion 1-1 Dorchester Town  997
Crawley Town 1-2 Cambridge City  
Dartford 0-1 Atherstone United  
Gosport Borough 0-3 Bromsgrove Rovers  
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-0 Weymouth  
Moor Green 2-2 Wealdstone  345
VS Rugby 2-0 Dover Athletic  
Waterlooville 1-0 Corby Town  
Worcester City 2-0 Gloucester City  
Sat, 11th November 1989
Bath City 0-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  712
Cambridge City 0-1 Worcester City  
Chelmsford City 1-1 Crawley Town  
Corby Town 5-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  172
Dorchester Town 3-1 Alvechurch (1929)  
Dover Athletic 1-1 Dartford  
Gloucester City 2-2 Wealdstone  541
Moor Green 0-3 Gosport Borough  
Weymouth 2-3 Burton Albion  571
Sat, 18th November 1989
Alvechurch (1929) 2-2 Corby Town  
Ashford Town (Kent) 4-0 Moor Green  338
Crawley Town 5-0 Waterlooville  
Gosport Borough 0-3 Weymouth  
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-1 Atherstone United  
Wealdstone 5-1 VS Rugby  522
Worcester City 0-1 Dover Athletic  
Sat, 25th November 1989
Atherstone United 2-1 Gosport Borough  
Burton Albion 1-1 Crawley Town  966
Cambridge City 2-0 Alvechurch (1929)  
Chelmsford City 0-2 Dorchester Town  
Corby Town 1-2 Bath City  265
Dartford 1-1 Wealdstone  867
Gloucester City 3-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Moor Green 0-1 Dover Athletic  
VS Rugby 1-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  438
Waterlooville 1-1 Worcester City  
Weymouth 1-1 Bromsgrove Rovers  
Sat, 2nd December 1989
Burton Albion 2-0 Alvechurch (1929)  827
Chelmsford City 2-2 Dartford  
Corby Town 2-0 Gosport Borough  
Moor Green 2-0 Waterlooville  
Wealdstone 3-1 Atherstone United  541
Tue, 5th December 1989
Bromsgrove Rovers 0-0 Bath City  563
Gloucester City 0-1 Waterlooville  
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-5 Crawley Town  
Moor Green 1-1 Atherstone United  
Fri, 8th December 1989
Dartford 1-0 Corby Town  
Sat, 9th December 1989
Alvechurch (1929) 1-1 Crawley Town  
Atherstone United 3-1 Chelmsford City  
Bromsgrove Rovers 3-3 Dorchester Town  
Dover Athletic 2-0 Burton Albion  1095
Gosport Borough 0-0 Bath City  181
VS Rugby 2-0 Wealdstone  472
Waterlooville 2-7 Cambridge City  
Weymouth 4-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Worcester City 0-2 Ashford Town (Kent)  648
Sat, 16th December 1989
Alvechurch (1929) 2-3 Weymouth  
Bath City 1-0 Dover Athletic  859
Burton Albion 1-0 Cambridge City  818
Chelmsford City 2-0 Gosport Borough  
Corby Town 0-1 Bromsgrove Rovers  
Crawley Town 0-6 Worcester City  
Dorchester Town 1-1 VS Rugby  
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-0 Wealdstone  400
Moor Green 4-1 Gloucester City  
Waterlooville 1-2 Dartford  
Tue, 26th December 1989
Atherstone United 1-0 Burton Albion  1144
Bromsgrove Rovers 0-0 Moor Green  
Cambridge City 2-3 Chelmsford City  
Dartford 5-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Dover Athletic 3-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  1523
Gloucester City 0-0 Bath City  1273
Gosport Borough 0-3 Waterlooville  
VS Rugby 2-0 Corby Town  
Wealdstone 4-0 Crawley Town  602
Weymouth 1-2 Dorchester Town  
Worcester City 4-0 Alvechurch (1929)  
Sat, 30th December 1989
Atherstone United 2-2 Bath City  661
Bromsgrove Rovers 3-1 Chelmsford City  
Cambridge City 2-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  309
Dartford 2-0 Crawley Town  
Dover Athletic 5-0 Dorchester Town  
Gloucester City 0-0 Burton Albion  828
Gosport Borough 0-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  
VS Rugby 2-0 Alvechurch (1929)  
Wealdstone 1-0 Waterlooville  615
Weymouth 2-1 Moor Green  
Worcester City 1-0 Corby Town  
Mon, 1st January 1990
Alvechurch (1929) 2-3 Atherstone United  
Ashford Town (Kent) 4-0 Dartford  965
Bath City 3-1 Worcester City  837
Burton Albion 0-1 Bromsgrove Rovers  1162
Chelmsford City 1-3 Wealdstone  1002
Corby Town 1-4 Cambridge City  
Crawley Town 2-1 Gosport Borough  
Dorchester Town 3-2 Gloucester City  
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-0 Dover Athletic  
Moor Green 1-0 VS Rugby  
Waterlooville 1-4 Weymouth  
Sat, 6th January 1990
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-1 Burton Albion  410
Bath City 2-1 Wealdstone  745
Chelmsford City 1-3 Worcester City  
Corby Town 1-3 Atherstone United  
Crawley Town 2-3 Gloucester City  
Dorchester Town 1-2 Cambridge City  
Dover Athletic 3-2 Waterlooville  
Gosport Borough 2-1 Alvechurch (1929)  
Gravesend and Northfleet 3-3 Bromsgrove Rovers  
Moor Green 1-4 Dartford  
Weymouth 1-0 VS Rugby  
Tue, 9th January 1990
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-1 Cambridge City  
Sat, 13th January 1990
Atherstone United 0-1 Dorchester Town  
Cambridge City 0-1 VS Rugby  
Gloucester City 1-1 Crawley Town  
Gosport Borough 0-3 Moor Green  
Waterlooville 1-1 Chelmsford City  
Sat, 20th January 1990
Ashford Town (Kent) 0-0 Weymouth  342
Atherstone United 0-2 Dover Athletic  
Bath City 5-0 Gosport Borough  599
Bromsgrove Rovers 2-0 Corby Town  
Cambridge City 2-4 Waterlooville  
Dorchester Town 0-1 Crawley Town  
Gloucester City 0-4 Dartford  
Moor Green 2-3 Chelmsford City  
VS Rugby 0-0 Burton Albion  636
Wealdstone 1-0 Alvechurch (1929)  461
Worcester City 0-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Sat, 27th January 1990
Alvechurch (1929) 1-2 Ashford Town (Kent)  203
Burton Albion 2-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  857
Corby Town 2-1 Moor Green  
Dartford 1-0 Bromsgrove Rovers  
Dover Athletic 1-0 Gloucester City  
Gosport Borough 3-5 Cambridge City  
Waterlooville 0-3 VS Rugby  
Weymouth 1-0 Wealdstone  770
Worcester City 3-0 Dorchester Town  
Sat, 3rd February 1990
Burton Albion 1-1 Dartford  976
Tue, 6th February 1990
Bath City 6-0 Dorchester Town  488
Bromsgrove Rovers 2-4 Waterlooville  
Sat, 10th February 1990
Alvechurch (1929) 1-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Bath City 2-1 Moor Green  666
Chelmsford City 2-2 Waterlooville  
Corby Town 1-0 Burton Albion  210
Dorchester Town 1-2 Ashford Town (Kent)  248
Dover Athletic 2-0 Atherstone United  
Wealdstone 2-3 Gloucester City  497
Weymouth 1-1 Cambridge City  
Worcester City 0-3 Bromsgrove Rovers  
Mon, 12th February 1990
Chelmsford City 2-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  752
Tue, 13th February 1990
Atherstone United 2-1 Gloucester City  
Dover Athletic 1-1 Cambridge City  
Wealdstone 2-1 Gosport Borough  261
Wed, 14th February 1990
Alvechurch (1929) 1-2 Moor Green  
Sat, 17th February 1990
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-2 Worcester City  314
Atherstone United 0-2 VS Rugby  
Bromsgrove Rovers 2-1 Alvechurch (1929)  
Burton Albion 1-0 Weymouth  824
Cambridge City 3-1 Wealdstone  300
Dartford 2-2 Dover Athletic  
Gosport Borough 0-1 Corby Town  
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-2 Bath City  565
Moor Green 3-0 Dorchester Town  
Tue, 20th February 1990
Dorchester Town 4-1 Gosport Borough  
Sat, 24th February 1990
Alvechurch (1929) 2-0 Dorchester Town  
Ashford Town (Kent) 0-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  452
Atherstone United 0-0 Cambridge City  
Bromsgrove Rovers 0-2 Gloucester City  
Chelmsford City 2-3 Burton Albion  875
Crawley Town 0-1 Moor Green  
Gosport Borough 0-1 VS Rugby  
Wealdstone 1-1 Dartford  716
Weymouth 1-1 Corby Town  
Worcester City 1-1 Waterlooville  
Tue, 27th February 1990
Alvechurch (1929) 2-2 Gloucester City  
Dartford 2-0 Moor Green  
Wed, 28th February 1990
VS Rugby 0-0 Worcester City  
Sat, 3rd March 1990
Bromsgrove Rovers 1-1 Crawley Town  
Burton Albion 4-0 Wealdstone  846
Cambridge City 0-2 Gloucester City  
Corby Town 0-2 Dover Athletic  
Dartford 1-0 Alvechurch (1929)  
Dorchester Town 0-1 Bath City  490
Gosport Borough 0-0 Worcester City  
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-0 Chelmsford City  
Moor Green 1-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  307
VS Rugby 1-0 Weymouth  
Waterlooville 3-2 Atherstone United  
Tue, 6th March 1990
Ashford Town (Kent) 0-1 Wealdstone  310
Bath City 3-2 Waterlooville  661
Dorchester Town 2-1 Corby Town  
Gloucester City 2-3 Moor Green  
Sat, 10th March 1990
Atherstone United 1-4 Dartford  
Bath City 2-0 Burton Albion  820
Cambridge City 2-2 Moor Green  
Chelmsford City 2-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Corby Town 0-0 Wealdstone  218
Crawley Town 0-1 Alvechurch (1929)  
Gloucester City 0-1 Dover Athletic  
Waterlooville 0-3 Bromsgrove Rovers  
Weymouth 2-0 Gosport Borough  
Worcester City 1-2 VS Rugby  
Tue, 13th March 1990
Bromsgrove Rovers 2-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  
Dartford 0-0 Cambridge City  
Gloucester City 9-0 Gosport Borough  
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-1 Dorchester Town  
Moor Green 3-0 Worcester City  
Sat, 17th March 1990
Alvechurch (1929) 0-1 Gosport Borough  
Atherstone United 2-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Burton Albion 2-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  732
Crawley Town 4-3 Corby Town  
Dartford 3-0 Waterlooville  
Dorchester Town 1-0 Bromsgrove Rovers  
Dover Athletic 1-1 Moor Green  
VS Rugby 3-0 Gloucester City  
Wealdstone 4-1 Worcester City  423
Weymouth 0-2 Chelmsford City  
Mon, 19th March 1990
Worcester City 1-1 Burton Albion  561
Tue, 20th March 1990
Bromsgrove Rovers 0-2 Dover Athletic  
Waterlooville 1-2 Dorchester Town  
Wed, 21st March 1990
Alvechurch (1929) 0-5 Bath City  214
Weymouth 1-1 Gloucester City  
Sat, 24th March 1990
Bromsgrove Rovers 3-0 Atherstone United  
Cambridge City 0-2 Burton Albion  250
Dartford 6-2 Weymouth  
Dover Athletic 1-0 VS Rugby  
Gloucester City 3-1 Chelmsford City  
Gosport Borough 0-2 Dorchester Town  
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-1 Alvechurch (1929)  
Moor Green 3-1 Corby Town  
Waterlooville 0-5 Ashford Town (Kent)  222
Wealdstone 0-1 Bath City  594
Worcester City 1-0 Crawley Town  
Tue, 27th March 1990
Dorchester Town 0-1 Dartford  
Gloucester City 5-2 Ashford Town (Kent)  487
Waterlooville 2-1 Crawley Town  
Wed, 28th March 1990
Atherstone United 1-0 Weymouth  
VS Rugby 0-0 Chelmsford City  
Sat, 31st March 1990
Atherstone United 2-0 Wealdstone  451
Bath City 4-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  684
Bromsgrove Rovers 5-0 Gosport Borough  
Burton Albion 1-0 Waterlooville  863
Corby Town 3-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Crawley Town 0-3 Chelmsford City  
Dorchester Town 0-1 Moor Green  
Gloucester City 5-2 Alvechurch (1929)  
VS Rugby 0-1 Dartford  
Weymouth 0-3 Dover Athletic  
Worcester City 0-0 Cambridge City  
Tue, 3rd April 1990
Ashford Town (Kent) 0-5 Atherstone United  320
Bath City 1-0 VS Rugby  
Dartford 2-3 Chelmsford City  
Dorchester Town 3-1 Burton Albion  290
Dover Athletic 7-0 Weymouth  
Gloucester City 3-2 Corby Town  
Wed, 4th April 1990
Cambridge City 1-1 Crawley Town  
Sat, 7th April 1990
Alvechurch (1929) 3-5 VS Rugby  
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-1 Cambridge City  242
Burton Albion 0-0 Gloucester City  698
Chelmsford City 0-1 Bromsgrove Rovers  
Corby Town 1-3 Worcester City  
Crawley Town 3-0 Atherstone United  
Dartford 0-1 Bath City  
Dorchester Town 0-1 Dover Athletic  
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-0 Gosport Borough  
Moor Green 0-0 Weymouth  
Waterlooville 4-1 Wealdstone  204
Tue, 10th April 1990
Dover Athletic 3-0 Gosport Borough  
Wed, 11th April 1990
Atherstone United 1-0 Bromsgrove Rovers  
Sat, 14th April 1990
Bromsgrove Rovers 0-2 Burton Albion  649
Cambridge City 5-0 Corby Town  
Dartford 2-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  622
Dover Athletic 2-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Gloucester City 0-0 Dorchester Town  
Gosport Borough 0-2 Crawley Town  
VS Rugby 2-1 Moor Green  
Wealdstone 2-1 Chelmsford City  502
Weymouth 1-1 Waterlooville  
Worcester City 2-0 Bath City  
Mon, 16th April 1990
Alvechurch (1929) 2-0 Worcester City  
Ashford Town (Kent) 0-2 Dover Athletic  1502
Bath City 2-0 Gloucester City  
Burton Albion 1-1 Atherstone United  877
Chelmsford City 0-3 Cambridge City  
Corby Town 2-3 VS Rugby  
Crawley Town 0-0 Wealdstone  467
Dorchester Town 0-1 Weymouth  
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-0 Dartford  
Moor Green 2-0 Bromsgrove Rovers  
Waterlooville 1-1 Gosport Borough  
Thu, 19th April 1990
VS Rugby 0-0 Bromsgrove Rovers  
Sat, 21st April 1990
Ashford Town (Kent) 0-3 Crawley Town  343
Atherstone United 1-0 Corby Town  
Cambridge City 1-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Chelmsford City 3-0 Alvechurch (1929)  
Dartford 6-2 Gloucester City  
Dover Athletic 2-0 Wealdstone  1466
Gosport Borough 0-4 Burton Albion  109
VS Rugby 2-0 Dorchester Town  
Weymouth 2-2 Worcester City  
Tue, 24th April 1990
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-2 Gloucester City  361
Bath City 3-3 Weymouth  
Crawley Town 2-1 Dartford  
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-0 VS Rugby  
Waterlooville 3-1 Alvechurch (1929)  
Wealdstone 0-0 Bromsgrove Rovers  326
Sat, 28th April 1990
Alvechurch (1929) 1-6 Dover Athletic  
Ashford Town (Kent) 0-3 Bromsgrove Rovers  226
Cambridge City 2-3 Gosport Borough  
Corby Town 2-2 Waterlooville  
Crawley Town 0-1 Bath City  
Dorchester Town 4-1 Chelmsford City  
Gloucester City 3-1 Worcester City  
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-0 Moor Green  
Weymouth 0-2 Dartford  
Sun, 29th April 1990
Ashford Town (Kent) 2-3 Corby Town  
Tue, 1st May 1990
Bath City 3-1 Cambridge City  
Wealdstone 2-0 Dorchester Town  366
Sat, 5th May 1990
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-3 Dorchester Town  161
Bath City 1-0 Atherstone United  
Burton Albion 1-0 Gosport Borough  517
Corby Town 8-0 Weymouth  
Crawley Town 1-3 VS Rugby  
Dover Athletic 1-0 Chelmsford City  
Gloucester City 1-1 Bromsgrove Rovers  
Waterlooville 4-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Wealdstone 2-1 Moor Green  375
Worcester City 0-0 Dartford