Search:
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2018-2019 Season

Sat, 18th August 2018
Grantham Town 1-1 Bamber Bridge  259
Hednesford Town 0-1 Scarborough Athletic  494
Hyde United 1-0 Basford United  416
Marine 1-1 North Ferriby United  359
Matlock Town 4-0 Lancaster City  407
Nantwich Town 1-0 Gainsborough Trinity  307
South Shields 2-1 Witton Albion  1677
Stalybridge Celtic 0-0 Mickleover Sports  379
Warrington Town 0-2 Farsley Celtic  312
Whitby Town 1-0 Buxton  282
Workington 1-0 Stafford Rangers  421
Mon, 20th August 2018
Basford United 1-2 Hednesford Town  312
Tue, 21st August 2018
Bamber Bridge 3-2 Workington  291
Farsley Celtic 4-1 South Shields  350
Gainsborough Trinity 2-0 Mickleover Sports  461
Lancaster City 1-3 Warrington Town  236
Nantwich Town 0-0 Buxton  279
North Ferriby United 0-1 Whitby Town  283
Scarborough Athletic 2-2 Matlock Town  1280
Stafford Rangers 1-1 Grantham Town  562
Stalybridge Celtic 3-2 Marine  312
Witton Albion 1-1 Hyde United  360
Fri, 24th August 2018
Mickleover Sports 3-2 North Ferriby United  208
Sat, 25th August 2018
Grantham Town 1-0 Scarborough Athletic  388
Hednesford Town 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity  344
Marine 1-4 Basford United  311
Nantwich Town 5-2 Lancaster City  283
South Shields 3-0 Stafford Rangers  1363
Warrington Town 0-0 Stalybridge Celtic  217
Whitby Town 0-1 Witton Albion  333
Workington 1-1 Buxton  326
Mon, 27th August 2018
Bamber Bridge 0-0 Warrington Town  407
Basford United 3-1 Grantham Town  355
Buxton 1-0 Hyde United  712
Farsley Celtic 1-2 Hednesford Town  345
Gainsborough Trinity 4-2 Matlock Town  626
Lancaster City 0-1 Marine  265
North Ferriby United 3-0 South Shields  452
Scarborough Athletic 1-1 Whitby Town  1976
Stafford Rangers 1-1 Mickleover Sports  618
Stalybridge Celtic 1-0 Workington  340
Witton Albion 2-0 Nantwich Town  357
Sat, 1st September 2018
Bamber Bridge 2-0 Witton Albion  366
Basford United 4-3 Farsley Celtic  195
Gainsborough Trinity 3-1 Lancaster City  527
Hyde United 2-3 Scarborough Athletic  577
Marine 0-2 Grantham Town  294
Mickleover Sports 1-3 Buxton  262
North Ferriby United 0-5 Warrington Town  217
South Shields 4-0 Nantwich Town  1444
Stafford Rangers 2-0 Stalybridge Celtic  564
Whitby Town 1-2 Hednesford Town  318
Workington 3-1 Matlock Town  422
Tue, 4th September 2018
Buxton 1-0 Basford United  402
Farsley Celtic 1-1 Gainsborough Trinity  262
Grantham Town 2-1 Mickleover Sports  311
Hednesford Town 1-3 Stafford Rangers  916
Lancaster City 1-1 Bamber Bridge  296
Matlock Town 0-3 Whitby Town  405
Nantwich Town 1-1 Hyde United  288
Scarborough Athletic 3-1 North Ferriby United  1117
Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 South Shields  326
Warrington Town 2-0 Workington  239
Witton Albion 0-0 Marine  241
Mon, 10th September 2018
Basford United 6-0 Matlock Town  342
Tue, 11th September 2018
Bamber Bridge 2-2 Buxton  330
Hyde United 0-2 Warrington Town  306
Mickleover Sports 1-0 Hednesford Town  172
North Ferriby United 2-2 Grantham Town  247
South Shields 2-0 Lancaster City  1151
Stafford Rangers 3-1 Witton Albion  483
Whitby Town 2-1 Stalybridge Celtic  287
Sat, 15th September 2018
Buxton 4-1 Stafford Rangers  501
Farsley Celtic 1-0 Mickleover Sports  196
Grantham Town 1-0 Hyde United  275
Hednesford Town 2-0 Workington  301
Lancaster City 0-0 North Ferriby United  228
Matlock Town 0-3 South Shields  530
Nantwich Town 4-1 Whitby Town  272
Scarborough Athletic 3-1 Basford United  1068
Stalybridge Celtic 3-2 Bamber Bridge  305
Warrington Town 1-0 Marine  383
Witton Albion 0-0 Gainsborough Trinity  241
Sat, 22nd September 2018
Basford United 3-1 Lancaster City  160
North Ferriby United 1-3 Scarborough Athletic  605
Stalybridge Celtic 3-1 Matlock Town  271
Whitby Town 0-1 Hyde United  251
Tue, 25th September 2018
Gainsborough Trinity 1-0 North Ferriby United  482
Mickleover Sports 1-1 Scarborough Athletic  221
Stafford Rangers 3-1 Basford United  411
Workington 1-1 Marine  317
Sat, 29th September 2018
Bamber Bridge 6-1 Stafford Rangers  383
Basford United 3-2 Workington  211
Buxton 1-2 Lancaster City  403
Farsley Celtic 3-2 Matlock Town  224
Grantham Town 3-2 Whitby Town  272
Hyde United 2-1 Mickleover Sports  402
Marine 3-1 Hednesford Town  379
North Ferriby United 0-4 Witton Albion  195
Scarborough Athletic 2-3 Nantwich Town  1055
Stalybridge Celtic 2-1 Gainsborough Trinity  330
Warrington Town 3-0 South Shields  505
Mon, 1st October 2018
Basford United 2-0 Whitby Town  270
Tue, 2nd October 2018
Buxton 2-0 South Shields  266
Farsley Celtic 2-0 Lancaster City  142
Grantham Town 1-2 Hednesford Town  211
Hyde United 0-0 Workington  227
Marine 1-0 Stafford Rangers  289
North Ferriby United 2-5 Matlock Town  144
Scarborough Athletic 2-0 Witton Albion  807
Stalybridge Celtic 1-1 Nantwich Town  211
Warrington Town 1-0 Mickleover Sports  211
Sat, 6th October 2018
Lancaster City 1-1 Basford United  216
Matlock Town 0-0 Hyde United  448
Nantwich Town 2-1 Farsley Celtic  335
North Ferriby United 1-2 Stalybridge Celtic  155
South Shields 5-0 Grantham Town  1382
Stafford Rangers 1-3 Scarborough Athletic  601
Whitby Town 2-1 Bamber Bridge  264
Tue, 9th October 2018
Bamber Bridge 3-1 North Ferriby United  355
Buxton 1-0 Grantham Town  311
Gainsborough Trinity 3-2 Basford United  368
Matlock Town 3-1 Marine  310
Nantwich Town 2-1 Hednesford Town  305
Stafford Rangers 1-3 Farsley Celtic  382
Stalybridge Celtic 2-3 Scarborough Athletic  408
Whitby Town 0-1 Warrington Town  267
Witton Albion 1-2 Mickleover Sports  234
Sat, 13th October 2018
Basford United 5-2 Stalybridge Celtic  415
Farsley Celtic 1-1 Buxton  265
Grantham Town 0-2 Lancaster City  313
Hednesford Town 2-1 South Shields  537
Hyde United 1-3 Gainsborough Trinity  467
Marine 0-0 Whitby Town  469
Mickleover Sports 0-0 Nantwich Town  210
North Ferriby United 1-2 Stafford Rangers  360
Scarborough Athletic 0-0 Bamber Bridge  1160
Warrington Town 0-1 Matlock Town  303
Tue, 16th October 2018
Farsley Celtic 3-2 Bamber Bridge  190
Grantham Town 2-3 Nantwich Town  171
Hednesford Town 0-1 Lancaster City  324
Hyde United 4-1 South Shields  371
Mickleover Sports 0-0 Matlock Town  330
Scarborough Athletic 4-0 Buxton  1005
Workington 1-2 Whitby Town  202
Sat, 20th October 2018
Bamber Bridge 0-4 Basford United  329
Buxton 2-2 North Ferriby United  373
Lancaster City 0-6 Scarborough Athletic  324
Matlock Town 3-3 Hednesford Town  434
Nantwich Town 0-0 Workington  378
South Shields 1-0 Gainsborough Trinity  1163
Stafford Rangers 1-3 Hyde United  548
Stalybridge Celtic 2-2 Farsley Celtic  354
Whitby Town 4-0 Mickleover Sports  
Tue, 23rd October 2018
Gainsborough Trinity 0-1 Scarborough Athletic  627
Hednesford Town 1-1 Buxton  236
Lancaster City 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic  195
Marine 0-1 Nantwich Town  321
Matlock Town 7-0 Grantham Town  345
Workington 0-1 Farsley Celtic  254
Tue, 30th October 2018
Nantwich Town 2-1 Warrington Town  296
Sat, 3rd November 2018
Basford United 4-2 North Ferriby United  232
Farsley Celtic 3-1 Scarborough Athletic  727
Grantham Town 0-2 Warrington Town  219
Hednesford Town 1-1 Bamber Bridge  244
Marine 0-0 Hyde United  366
Mickleover Sports 1-0 Workington  151
Nantwich Town 1-4 Matlock Town  344
Stafford Rangers 1-1 Gainsborough Trinity  457
Stalybridge Celtic 1-1 Buxton  445
Whitby Town 0-1 South Shields  776
Witton Albion 1-0 Lancaster City  262
Tue, 6th November 2018
Witton Albion 1-3 Stalybridge Celtic  220
Sat, 10th November 2018
Hednesford Town 1-0 Warrington Town  264
Marine 1-1 Gainsborough Trinity  352
Matlock Town 2-1 Bamber Bridge  338
North Ferriby United 1-4 Nantwich Town  219
Tue, 13th November 2018
Lancaster City 2-1 Hyde United  230
Sat, 17th November 2018
Bamber Bridge 2-2 Nantwich Town  456
Buxton 0-5 Witton Albion  427
Gainsborough Trinity 4-1 Whitby Town  659
Hyde United 2-0 Hednesford Town  462
Lancaster City 0-0 Stafford Rangers  276
Matlock Town 3-1 Stalybridge Celtic  521
North Ferriby United 0-6 Farsley Celtic  321
Scarborough Athletic 2-0 Marine  1202
South Shields 3-2 Mickleover Sports  1749
Warrington Town 1-1 Basford United  638
Workington 1-4 Grantham Town  352
Tue, 20th November 2018
Bamber Bridge 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity  242
Sat, 24th November 2018
Buxton 0-1 Bamber Bridge  314
Grantham Town 1-2 North Ferriby United  328
Hednesford Town 1-1 Mickleover Sports  282
Nantwich Town 3-2 Marine  402
Scarborough Athletic 0-2 Gainsborough Trinity  1096
Stafford Rangers 3-3 Whitby Town  375
Warrington Town 2-1 Hyde United  322
Sat, 1st December 2018
Bamber Bridge 3-0 Stalybridge Celtic  315
Basford United 3-1 Scarborough Athletic  459
Gainsborough Trinity 1-1 Witton Albion  506
Hyde United 3-0 Grantham Town  350
Marine 0-2 Warrington Town  521
Mickleover Sports 1-2 Farsley Celtic  127
North Ferriby United 1-2 Lancaster City  138
South Shields 5-0 Matlock Town  1119
Stafford Rangers 0-1 Buxton  481
Whitby Town 0-1 Nantwich Town  212
Workington 4-2 Hednesford Town  301
Sat, 8th December 2018
Buxton 5-0 Mickleover Sports  273
Farsley Celtic 2-0 Basford United  226
Grantham Town 1-1 Marine  163
Hednesford Town 1-2 Whitby Town  265
Lancaster City 0-1 Gainsborough Trinity  194
Matlock Town 2-1 Workington  346
Nantwich Town 0-0 South Shields  422
Scarborough Athletic 0-2 Hyde United  964
Stalybridge Celtic 2-2 Stafford Rangers  347
Warrington Town 4-0 North Ferriby United  164
Witton Albion 2-2 Bamber Bridge  279