Search:
Advertisment

Related Competition
Northern Premier League Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2016-2017 Season

Sat, 13th August 2016
Barwell 1-2 Marine  152
Blyth Spartans 3-1 Coalville Town  561
Buxton 2-0 Halesowen Town  321
Corby Town 0-0 Matlock Town  525
Frickley Athletic 1-3 Ashton United  198
Hednesford Town 3-1 Spennymoor Town  459
Nantwich Town 1-3 Mickleover Sports  258
Rushall Olympic 1-2 Workington  248
Skelmersdale United 1-1 Grantham Town  203
Sutton Coldfield Town 1-1 Whitby Town  78
Warrington Town 2-0 Stourbridge  321
Mon, 15th August 2016
Stourbridge 1-2 Hednesford Town  772
Tue, 16th August 2016
Ashton United 1-1 Nantwich Town  160
Coalville Town 1-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  136
Grantham Town 0-1 Buxton  229
Halesowen Town 1-1 Corby Town  371
Marine 1-0 Blyth Spartans  342
Matlock Town 1-1 Skelmersdale United  244
Mickleover Sports 0-2 Rushall Olympic  189
Spennymoor Town 4-1 Warrington Town  648
Stafford Rangers 1-1 Barwell  620
Workington 2-0 Frickley Athletic  576
Sat, 20th August 2016
Ashton United 2-0 Hednesford Town  174
Coalville Town 2-1 Buxton  149
Halesowen Town 0-5 Blyth Spartans  376
Marine 1-1 Rushall Olympic  282
Matlock Town 0-4 Nantwich Town  297
Mickleover Sports 3-1 Skelmersdale United  147
Spennymoor Town 3-0 Sutton Coldfield Town  485
Stafford Rangers 3-2 Frickley Athletic  560
Warrington Town 0-1 Grantham Town  238
Whitby Town 1-0 Corby Town  216
Workington 0-1 Barwell  422
Mon, 22nd August 2016
Hednesford Town 1-1 Marine  424
Tue, 23rd August 2016
Barwell 2-1 Mickleover Sports  159
Blyth Spartans 3-3 Ashton United  562
Buxton 2-1 Workington  265
Frickley Athletic 0-2 Stourbridge  224
Matlock Town 3-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  277
Nantwich Town 1-2 Halesowen Town  265
Rushall Olympic 3-1 Grantham Town  202
Skelmersdale United 1-2 Coalville Town  184
Warrington Town 0-1 Whitby Town  231
Wed, 24th August 2016
Corby Town 0-0 Stafford Rangers  494
Sat, 27th August 2016
Barwell 1-1 Spennymoor Town  177
Buxton 3-0 Marine  328
Corby Town A-A Coalville Town  
Frickley Athletic 0-4 Mickleover Sports  184
Grantham Town 1-2 Blyth Spartans  175
Hednesford Town 1-1 Whitby Town  387
Ilkeston 0-2 Ashton United  373
Nantwich Town 2-3 Stourbridge  289
Rushall Olympic 1-0 Halesowen Town  227
Stafford Rangers 4-4 Skelmersdale United  515
Sutton Coldfield Town 1-1 Workington  171
Warrington Town 5-3 Matlock Town  161
Mon, 29th August 2016
Ashton United 1-1 Skelmersdale United  216
Coalville Town 3-3 Rushall Olympic  198
Grantham Town 2-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  186
Halesowen Town 1-3 Hednesford Town  567
Marine 1-1 Warrington Town  432
Matlock Town 0-0 Ilkeston  419
Mickleover Sports 0-3 Buxton  361
Spennymoor Town 1-0 Corby Town  661
Stafford Rangers 3-3 Nantwich Town  702
Stourbridge 2-1 Barwell  695
Whitby Town 4-0 Frickley Athletic  302
Workington 0-2 Blyth Spartans  652
Sat, 10th September 2016
Blyth Spartans 5-0 Sutton Coldfield Town  575
Buxton 0-0 Barwell  277
Grantham Town 0-4 Nantwich Town  170
Halesowen Town 3-2 Workington  421
Hednesford Town 4-0 Frickley Athletic  401
Marine 4-2 Coalville Town  304
Matlock Town 3-1 Stourbridge  278
Rushall Olympic 1-5 Spennymoor Town  189
Skelmersdale United 1-0 Corby Town  193
Stafford Rangers 1-3 Ashton United  577
Warrington Town 4-1 Ilkeston  333
Whitby Town 1-1 Mickleover Sports  219
Tue, 13th September 2016
Blyth Spartans 1-0 Marine  522
Frickley Athletic 2-2 Workington  238
Whitby Town 2-1 Ilkeston  242
Sat, 17th September 2016
Corby Town 1-1 Buxton  469
Frickley Athletic 2-1 Stafford Rangers  244
Grantham Town 1-2 Warrington Town  163
Hednesford Town 2-2 Ashton United  375
Mon, 19th September 2016
Stourbridge 2-2 Halesowen Town  1575
Tue, 20th September 2016
Ashton United 1-3 Buxton  242
Barwell 1-1 Grantham Town  154
Coalville Town 1-4 Matlock Town  134
Frickley Athletic 1-0 Blyth Spartans  220
Ilkeston A-A Hednesford Town  
Mickleover Sports 1-0 Warrington Town  105
Spennymoor Town 0-1 Whitby Town  576
Sutton Coldfield Town 1-1 Stafford Rangers  231
Sat, 24th September 2016
Ashton United 1-2 Rushall Olympic  143
Barwell 0-0 Halesowen Town  171
Coalville Town 1-2 Warrington Town  130
Corby Town 4-3 Blyth Spartans  539
Frickley Athletic 2-0 Marine  271
Ilkeston 1-0 Buxton  421
Mickleover Sports 2-0 Matlock Town  291
Nantwich Town 1-1 Hednesford Town  249
Spennymoor Town 1-0 Stafford Rangers  531
Stourbridge 2-1 Whitby Town  1005
Sutton Coldfield Town 2-0 Skelmersdale United  135
Workington 1-0 Grantham Town  419
Mon, 26th September 2016
Hednesford Town 1-0 Mickleover Sports  356
Tue, 27th September 2016
Blyth Spartans 0-0 Spennymoor Town  818
Buxton 1-0 Corby Town  289
Grantham Town 5-1 Coalville Town  151
Halesowen Town 2-1 Ilkeston  346
Marine 1-0 Sutton Coldfield Town  293
Matlock Town 1-0 Frickley Athletic  250
Rushall Olympic 3-1 Barwell  166
Skelmersdale United 0-1 Workington  210
Stafford Rangers 0-0 Stourbridge  545
Warrington Town 2-3 Nantwich Town  303
Whitby Town 2-1 Ashton United  287
Sat, 1st October 2016
Ashton United 3-0 Coalville Town  152
Frickley Athletic 2-3 Barwell  242
Hednesford Town 1-2 Buxton  409
Marine 1-0 Grantham Town  311
Skelmersdale United 1-3 Mickleover Sports  187
Stafford Rangers 0-2 Rushall Olympic  492
Warrington Town 2-1 Corby Town  301
Whitby Town 2-0 Sutton Coldfield Town  249
Tue, 4th October 2016
Blyth Spartans 0-3 Warrington Town  507
Coalville Town 3-2 Mickleover Sports  147
Grantham Town 2-0 Whitby Town  189
Rushall Olympic 1-0 Ilkeston  212
Sutton Coldfield Town 0-5 Hednesford Town  284
Wed, 5th October 2016
Corby Town 1-2 Stourbridge  462
Sat, 8th October 2016
Barwell 1-1 Nantwich Town  153
Blyth Spartans 3-0 Mickleover Sports  501
Buxton 3-0 Whitby Town  602
Coalville Town 0-1 Spennymoor Town  183
Corby Town 1-2 Ilkeston  534
Grantham Town 2-1 Stafford Rangers  263
Halesowen Town 2-2 Ashton United  423
Marine 1-1 Stourbridge  462
Rushall Olympic 2-1 Hednesford Town  804
Skelmersdale United 4-0 Warrington Town  231
Sutton Coldfield Town 3-1 Frickley Athletic  220
Workington 1-3 Matlock Town  435
Mon, 10th October 2016
Hednesford Town 3-0 Corby Town  324
Stourbridge 0-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  529
Tue, 11th October 2016
Ashton United 4-3 Grantham Town  125
Frickley Athletic 0-4 Coalville Town  240
Ilkeston 1-0 Barwell  242
Matlock Town 0-0 Blyth Spartans  281
Mickleover Sports 0-1 Halesowen Town  168
Nantwich Town 1-0 Rushall Olympic  221
Spennymoor Town 7-0 Skelmersdale United  462
Stafford Rangers 3-0 Marine  386
Warrington Town 1-0 Buxton  307
Whitby Town 1-1 Workington  238
Sat, 15th October 2016
Ashton United 0-0 Barwell  178
Frickley Athletic 4-4 Buxton  373
Grantham Town 2-3 Halesowen Town  193
Hednesford Town 1-2 Blyth Spartans  465
Ilkeston 3-0 Skelmersdale United  328
Mickleover Sports 2-0 Corby Town  184
Stafford Rangers 2-1 Coalville Town  567
Sutton Coldfield Town 0-4 Rushall Olympic  196
Warrington Town 1-2 Workington  346
Whitby Town 3-1 Marine  293
Tue, 18th October 2016
Barwell 2-0 Hednesford Town  237
Blyth Spartans 3-1 Ilkeston  511
Coalville Town 1-1 Stourbridge  110
Grantham Town 3-3 Spennymoor Town  167
Halesowen Town 0-3 Matlock Town  353
Marine 1-3 Nantwich Town  260
Rushall Olympic 2-2 Warrington Town  220
Skelmersdale United 0-1 Whitby Town  142
Sutton Coldfield Town 0-1 Mickleover Sports  130
Workington 1-0 Ashton United  374
Wed, 19th October 2016
Corby Town 2-0 Frickley Athletic  397
Sat, 22nd October 2016
Barwell 1-2 Whitby Town  224
Blyth Spartans 2-1 Stourbridge  507
Buxton 2-2 Spennymoor Town  501
Coalville Town 2-3 Ilkeston  213
Corby Town 0-2 Nantwich Town  478
Grantham Town 1-0 Mickleover Sports  213
Halesowen Town 1-0 Warrington Town  430
Marine 0-1 Matlock Town  293
Rushall Olympic 0-1 Frickley Athletic  264
Skelmersdale United 1-3 Hednesford Town  212
Sutton Coldfield Town 2-2 Ashton United  148
Workington 1-2 Stafford Rangers  481
Mon, 31st October 2016
Hednesford Town 4-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  362
Stourbridge 1-0 Corby Town  486
Tue, 1st November 2016
Ashton United 1-4 Marine  135
Ilkeston 0-2 Rushall Olympic  283
Matlock Town 2-1 Barwell  268
Mickleover Sports 1-2 Coalville Town  183
Nantwich Town 1-0 Buxton  255
Spennymoor Town 4-1 Workington  570
Stafford Rangers 3-1 Halesowen Town  524
Sat, 5th November 2016
Ashton United 3-2 Mickleover Sports  144
Barwell 0-2 Blyth Spartans  241
Buxton 2-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  353
Frickley Athletic 1-4 Nantwich Town  243
Halesowen Town 1-0 Coalville Town  402
Hednesford Town 1-0 Grantham Town  420
Marine 2-2 Ilkeston  346
Rushall Olympic 1-0 Skelmersdale United  217
Stafford Rangers 2-2 Warrington Town  653
Whitby Town 1-0 Matlock Town  306
Mon, 7th November 2016
Stourbridge 2-1 Skelmersdale United  532
Tue, 8th November 2016
Ilkeston 2-3 Spennymoor Town  283
Matlock Town 2-1 Grantham Town  234
Workington 4-0 Marine  285
Sat, 12th November 2016
Ashton United 1-3 Frickley Athletic  146
Skelmersdale United 2-1 Ilkeston  227
Spennymoor Town 2-2 Stourbridge  545
Sutton Coldfield Town 0-3 Coalville Town  190
Warrington Town 2-0 Rushall Olympic  294
Workington 1-0 Corby Town  362
Sat, 19th November 2016
Blyth Spartans 2-2 Stafford Rangers  589
Coalville Town 2-3 Whitby Town  137
Corby Town 3-3 Ashton United  415
Grantham Town 3-0 Frickley Athletic  216
Ilkeston 0-2 Workington  277
Matlock Town 2-0 Hednesford Town  426
Mickleover Sports 2-1 Marine  205
Nantwich Town 1-0 Spennymoor Town  300
Rushall Olympic 3-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  269
Stourbridge 3-2 Buxton  760
Warrington Town 1-2 Barwell  292
Tue, 22nd November 2016
Barwell 1-0 Matlock Town  142
Buxton 4-1 Nantwich Town  268
Whitby Town 0-2 Grantham Town  209
Workington 3-0 Spennymoor Town  366
Sat, 26th November 2016
Buxton 3-0 Rushall Olympic  313
Corby Town 0-2 Barwell  437
Grantham Town 1-1 Skelmersdale United  213
Halesowen Town 1-2 Frickley Athletic  352
Hednesford Town 1-2 Coalville Town  340
Ilkeston 0-0 Whitby Town  270
Spennymoor Town 1-2 Ashton United  512
Stourbridge 5-0 Workington  644
Warrington Town 2-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  236
Sat, 3rd December 2016
Ashton United 1-2 Spennymoor Town  212
Barwell 4-0 Skelmersdale United  138
Blyth Spartans 0-0 Buxton  573
Coalville Town 3-1 Nantwich Town  166
Frickley Athletic 0-3 Warrington Town  197
Ilkeston 0-3 Grantham Town  373
Marine 4-0 Halesowen Town  313
Rushall Olympic 1-0 Whitby Town  261
Stafford Rangers 2-0 Matlock Town  563
Sutton Coldfield Town 5-1 Corby Town  184
Workington 0-2 Hednesford Town  366
Sat, 10th December 2016
Ashton United 0-2 Stourbridge  165
Barwell 1-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  136
Buxton 0-0 Skelmersdale United  321
Corby Town 1-4 Rushall Olympic  316
Frickley Athletic 4-0 Ilkeston  241
Halesowen Town 1-1 Grantham Town  316
Hednesford Town 1-0 Warrington Town  351
Spennymoor Town 3-0 Mickleover Sports  478
Whitby Town 1-3 Nantwich Town  261
Workington 0-4 Coalville Town  335
Tue, 13th December 2016
Nantwich Town 4-0 Skelmersdale United  229
Sat, 17th December 2016
Blyth Spartans 2-0 Barwell  523
Coalville Town 3-1 Halesowen Town  170
Corby Town 1-3 Workington  377
Grantham Town 4-1 Hednesford Town  223
Ilkeston 1-2 Marine  249
Matlock Town 2-1 Whitby Town  395
Mickleover Sports 4-1 Ashton United  201
Nantwich Town A-A Frickley Athletic  
Skelmersdale United 1-2 Rushall Olympic  204
Stourbridge 1-1 Spennymoor Town  680
Sutton Coldfield Town 1-1 Buxton  174
Warrington Town A-A Stafford Rangers  
Tue, 20th December 2016
Rushall Olympic 1-2 Mickleover Sports  282
Wed, 21st December 2016
Barwell 2-1 Stafford Rangers  309
Mon, 26th December 2016
Ashton United 2-1 Warrington Town  205
Coalville Town 1-2 Barwell  240
Grantham Town 4-0 Corby Town  334
Halesowen Town 0-0 Sutton Coldfield Town  607
Marine 3-3 Skelmersdale United  565
Matlock Town 3-1 Buxton  1051
Mickleover Sports 7-0 Ilkeston  509
Spennymoor Town 2-0 Frickley Athletic  516
Stafford Rangers 2-1 Hednesford Town  1826
Stourbridge 0-0 Rushall Olympic  1431
Whitby Town 2-1 Blyth Spartans  612
Workington 3-1 Nantwich Town  461
Thu, 29th December 2016
Buxton P-P Grantham Town  
Fri, 30th December 2016
Corby Town 0-0 Halesowen Town  413
Mon, 2nd January 2017
Barwell 0-1 Stourbridge  302
Blyth Spartans 3-2 Workington  673
Buxton 1-0 Mickleover Sports  364
Corby Town 3-1 Spennymoor Town  449
Frickley Athletic 0-1 Whitby Town  243
Ilkeston 0-1 Matlock Town  474
Nantwich Town 0-1 Stafford Rangers  780
Sutton Coldfield Town 0-2 Grantham Town  262
Sat, 7th January 2017
Ashton United 3-1 Whitby Town  137
Coalville Town 0-1 Blyth Spartans  186
Frickley Athletic 3-2 Skelmersdale United  239
Halesowen Town 2-4 Buxton  355
Marine 0-0 Barwell  301
Matlock Town 1-2 Corby Town  542
Mickleover Sports 0-1 Nantwich Town  242
Spennymoor Town 4-2 Hednesford Town  519
Stafford Rangers 2-1 Ilkeston  763
Workington 2-0 Rushall Olympic  447
Sat, 14th January 2017
Blyth Spartans 2-0 Nantwich Town  545
Corby Town 0-0 Warrington Town  468
Grantham Town 2-2 Barwell  229
Halesowen Town 2-0 Whitby Town  364
Marine 1-1 Spennymoor Town  466
Skelmersdale United 0-4 Stourbridge  305
Sutton Coldfield Town 1-0 Ilkeston  283
Workington 4-1 Mickleover Sports  448
Tue, 17th January 2017
Buxton 1-3 Stafford Rangers  312
Mickleover Sports 0-4 Stourbridge  202
Nantwich Town 1-0 Sutton Coldfield Town  225
Skelmersdale United 1-4 Blyth Spartans  210
Wed, 18th January 2017
Corby Town 1-2 Coalville Town  454
Sat, 21st January 2017
Ashton United 2-1 Halesowen Town  157
Frickley Athletic 2-0 Sutton Coldfield Town  257
Hednesford Town 2-1 Rushall Olympic  415
Ilkeston 0-1 Corby Town  275
Matlock Town 1-2 Workington  400
Mickleover Sports 1-7 Blyth Spartans  239
Nantwich Town 2-2 Barwell  265
Spennymoor Town 5-0 Coalville Town  486
Stafford Rangers 0-1 Grantham Town  710
Stourbridge 2-0 Marine  857
Warrington Town 2-0 Skelmersdale United  319
Whitby Town 4-2 Buxton  282
Sat, 28th January 2017
Barwell 2-1 Ilkeston  217
Blyth Spartans 4-1 Matlock Town  682
Buxton 3-3 Warrington Town  335
Coalville Town 3-1 Frickley Athletic  134
Corby Town 3-2 Hednesford Town  431
Grantham Town 2-1 Ashton United  243
Halesowen Town 4-2 Mickleover Sports  379
Marine 1-0 Stafford Rangers  460
Rushall Olympic 1-3 Nantwich Town  258
Sutton Coldfield Town 4-1 Stourbridge  534
Workington 4-0 Whitby Town  463
Tue, 31st January 2017
Warrington Town 1-0 Marine  212
Sat, 4th February 2017
Ashton United 3-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  162
Frickley Athletic 0-2 Corby Town  248
Hednesford Town 1-1 Barwell  377
Ilkeston 0-5 Blyth Spartans  389
Matlock Town 2-1 Halesowen Town  382
Mickleover Sports 4-0 Workington  209
Nantwich Town 4-1 Marine  337
Spennymoor Town 1-2 Grantham Town  490
Stafford Rangers 1-2 Buxton  674
Stourbridge 2-0 Coalville Town  733
Whitby Town 1-0 Skelmersdale United  219
Mon, 6th February 2017
Stourbridge 4-1 Ashton United  504
Tue, 7th February 2017
Halesowen Town 2-2 Stafford Rangers  517
Nantwich Town 3-2 Frickley Athletic  305
Warrington Town 0-2 Blyth Spartans  313
Sat, 11th February 2017
Barwell 4-1 Ashton United  127
Blyth Spartans 5-1 Hednesford Town  601
Coalville Town 0-0 Stafford Rangers  171
Corby Town 1-0 Mickleover Sports  408
Grantham Town 2-1 Stourbridge  331
Marine 1-4 Whitby Town  292
Rushall Olympic 2-3 Matlock Town  204
Skelmersdale United 1-2 Halesowen Town  202
Sutton Coldfield Town 1-1 Nantwich Town  208
Workington 3-1 Warrington Town  371
Tue, 14th February 2017
Buxton 2-0 Hednesford Town  231
Grantham Town 0-0 Matlock Town  309
Ilkeston 0-0 Coalville Town  253
Sat, 18th February 2017
Coalville Town 1-3 Ashton United  119
Frickley Athletic 1-0 Rushall Olympic  220
Hednesford Town 5-0 Skelmersdale United  318
Ilkeston 1-0 Sutton Coldfield Town  312
Matlock Town 2-1 Marine  441
Mickleover Sports 2-1 Grantham Town  311
Nantwich Town 1-1 Corby Town  360
Spennymoor Town 1-1 Buxton  538
Stafford Rangers 3-2 Workington  653
Stourbridge 1-2 Blyth Spartans  1376
Warrington Town 1-0 Halesowen Town  278
Whitby Town 1-2 Barwell  285
Mon, 20th February 2017
Stourbridge 0-1 Warrington Town  640
Tue, 21st February 2017
Barwell 1-2 Frickley Athletic  154
Ilkeston 0-2 Hednesford Town  257
Rushall Olympic 1-0 Stafford Rangers  
Skelmersdale United 0-2 Matlock Town  191
Spennymoor Town 2-1 Marine  472
Sat, 25th February 2017
Blyth Spartans 4-2 Corby Town  644
Grantham Town 2-2 Workington  283
Halesowen Town 1-1 Barwell  378
Hednesford Town 1-2 Nantwich Town  419
Marine 3-3 Frickley Athletic  338
Matlock Town 2-2 Mickleover Sports  524
Rushall Olympic 1-1 Ashton United  238
Stafford Rangers 3-3 Spennymoor Town  568
Warrington Town 2-1 Coalville Town  229
Whitby Town 1-3 Stourbridge  276
Mon, 27th February 2017
Stourbridge 2-0 Stafford Rangers  744
Tue, 28th February 2017
Coalville Town P-P Grantham Town  
Frickley Athletic 1-0 Matlock Town  235
Nantwich Town 4-1 Warrington Town  248
Spennymoor Town 2-1 Blyth Spartans  946
Sutton Coldfield Town 3-2 Marine  112
Workington 0-1 Skelmersdale United  329
Sat, 4th March 2017
Barwell 0-1 Buxton  172
Coalville Town 0-0 Marine  125
Corby Town 3-0 Skelmersdale United  536
Frickley Athletic 0-1 Hednesford Town  286
Ilkeston 0-2 Warrington Town  293
Nantwich Town 1-1 Grantham Town  465
Stourbridge 5-3 Matlock Town  819
Sutton Coldfield Town 3-2 Blyth Spartans  273
Tue, 7th March 2017
Blyth Spartans 5-1 Frickley Athletic  587
Buxton 1-2 Ashton United  248
Halesowen Town 0-1 Stourbridge  2127
Marine 0-1 Workington  300
Matlock Town 0-0 Coalville Town  293
Rushall Olympic 0-0 Corby Town  174
Skelmersdale United 2-3 Nantwich Town  213
Stafford Rangers 0-0 Sutton Coldfield Town  440
Warrington Town 1-0 Mickleover Sports  160
Whitby Town 2-1 Spennymoor Town  329
Sat, 11th March 2017
Buxton 2-2 Blyth Spartans  445
Corby Town 5-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  452
Grantham Town 1-1 Ilkeston  314
Halesowen Town 1-2 Spennymoor Town  354
Hednesford Town 0-2 Workington  358
Marine 3-1 Ashton United  331
Matlock Town 3-0 Stafford Rangers  485
Nantwich Town 3-0 Coalville Town  374
Skelmersdale United 0-5 Barwell  188
Stourbridge 0-0 Mickleover Sports  753
Warrington Town 2-1 Frickley Athletic  247
Whitby Town 1-1 Rushall Olympic  308
Tue, 14th March 2017
Ilkeston 1-2 Stafford Rangers  212
Skelmersdale United 1-3 Sutton Coldfield Town  160
Whitby Town 4-1 Halesowen Town  237
Sat, 18th March 2017
Ashton United 1-0 Matlock Town  201
Barwell 3-0 Corby Town  327
Blyth Spartans 4-0 Skelmersdale United  667
Coalville Town 2-2 Hednesford Town  165
Frickley Athletic 0-1 Halesowen Town  250
Grantham Town 3-0 Marine  225
Ilkeston 2-3 Nantwich Town  229
Mickleover Sports 0-5 Spennymoor Town  146
Rushall Olympic 1-0 Buxton  212
Stafford Rangers 0-0 Whitby Town  506
Sutton Coldfield Town 0-1 Warrington Town  187
Workington 3-1 Stourbridge  403
Mon, 20th March 2017
Stourbridge 3-1 Ilkeston  632
Tue, 21st March 2017
Marine 3-2 Corby Town  318
Nantwich Town 2-2 Blyth Spartans  531
Rushall Olympic 2-5 Coalville Town  151
Skelmersdale United 1-10 Ashton United  167
Spennymoor Town 3-2 Matlock Town  503
Stafford Rangers 1-0 Mickleover Sports  367
Sat, 25th March 2017
Blyth Spartans 2-1 Rushall Olympic  796
Coalville Town 2-1 Workington  191
Corby Town 0-0 Marine  538
Ilkeston 1-0 Frickley Athletic  266
Matlock Town 3-0 Ashton United  453
Mickleover Sports 1-3 Stafford Rangers  336
Nantwich Town 0-2 Whitby Town  481
Skelmersdale United 0-6 Buxton  208
Spennymoor Town 1-1 Halesowen Town  668
Stourbridge 1-2 Grantham Town  965
Sutton Coldfield Town 2-1 Barwell  283
Warrington Town 1-0 Hednesford Town  478
Tue, 28th March 2017
Barwell 1-1 Rushall Olympic  146
Buxton 2-0 Frickley Athletic  308
Halesowen Town 0-1 Marine  316
Hednesford Town 3-1 Ilkeston  275
Nantwich Town 0-0 Matlock Town  315
Warrington Town 0-2 Spennymoor Town  308
Whitby Town 2-2 Stafford Rangers  304
Sat, 1st April 2017
Ashton United 3-1 Corby Town  143
Barwell 0-2 Warrington Town  157
Buxton 1-1 Stourbridge  504
Frickley Athletic 0-2 Grantham Town  275
Halesowen Town 1-0 Skelmersdale United  403
Matlock Town 2-1 Rushall Olympic  383
Mickleover Sports 0-1 Hednesford Town  235
Spennymoor Town 1-1 Nantwich Town  602
Stafford Rangers 0-1 Blyth Spartans  809
Whitby Town 1-1 Coalville Town  367
Workington P-P Ilkeston  
Mon, 3rd April 2017
Hednesford Town 1-1 Stourbridge  486
Tue, 4th April 2017
Ashton United 1-2 Workington  169
Buxton 2-0 Ilkeston  209
Matlock Town 0-4 Spennymoor Town  331
Mickleover Sports 3-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  145
Rushall Olympic 0-1 Blyth Spartans  268
Wed, 5th April 2017
Hednesford Town 1-2 Halesowen Town  353
Thu, 6th April 2017
Spennymoor Town 3-0 Ilkeston  546
Sat, 8th April 2017
Barwell 0-2 Workington  187
Blyth Spartans 3-0 Halesowen Town  1167
Buxton 2-1 Coalville Town  374
Corby Town 0-2 Whitby Town  496
Grantham Town 2-1 Rushall Olympic  241
Hednesford Town 0-2 Matlock Town  353
Ilkeston 1-2 Stourbridge  326
Marine 1-3 Mickleover Sports  289
Nantwich Town 3-2 Ashton United  301
Skelmersdale United 3-1 Frickley Athletic  202
Sutton Coldfield Town 1-0 Spennymoor Town  236
Warrington Town 1-2 Stafford Rangers  315
Tue, 11th April 2017
Ashton United 2-1 Stafford Rangers  178
Coalville Town 1-2 Grantham Town  227
Ilkeston 0-0 Halesowen Town  211
Mickleover Sports 0-1 Whitby Town  185
Rushall Olympic 1-1 Marine  167
Skelmersdale United 0-2 Spennymoor Town  212
Workington 2-0 Buxton  506
Sat, 15th April 2017
Ashton United 1-1 Blyth Spartans  402
Buxton 0-1 Grantham Town  439
Coalville Town 3-3 Skelmersdale United  194
Marine 3-0 Hednesford Town  383
Mickleover Sports 4-1 Barwell  201
Nantwich Town 3-0 Ilkeston  402
Spennymoor Town 1-1 Rushall Olympic  578
Stafford Rangers 0-1 Corby Town  715
Stourbridge 4-1 Frickley Athletic  844
Sutton Coldfield Town 2-3 Matlock Town  305
Whitby Town 2-2 Warrington Town  491
Workington 1-0 Halesowen Town  542
Mon, 17th April 2017
Barwell 1-0 Coalville Town  258
Blyth Spartans 5-1 Whitby Town  772
Buxton 2-1 Matlock Town  547
Corby Town 3-0 Grantham Town  785
Frickley Athletic 0-2 Spennymoor Town  295
Hednesford Town 0-2 Stafford Rangers  772
Ilkeston 0-1 Mickleover Sports  251
Nantwich Town 0-1 Workington  512
Rushall Olympic 0-2 Stourbridge  536
Skelmersdale United 0-3 Marine  403
Sutton Coldfield Town 1-0 Halesowen Town  338
Warrington Town 1-1 Ashton United  267
Wed, 19th April 2017
Workington 2-0 Ilkeston  634
Thu, 20th April 2017
Halesowen Town 0-0 Nantwich Town  365
Sat, 22nd April 2017
Ashton United 1-0 Ilkeston  182
Blyth Spartans 5-1 Grantham Town  1041
Coalville Town 4-1 Corby Town  467
Halesowen Town 1-2 Rushall Olympic  467
Marine 5-5 Buxton  439
Matlock Town 1-1 Warrington Town  392
Mickleover Sports 3-0 Frickley Athletic  218
Skelmersdale United 1-1 Stafford Rangers  302
Spennymoor Town 2-0 Barwell  665
Stourbridge 4-2 Nantwich Town  1312
Whitby Town 1-0 Hednesford Town  342
Workington 0-0 Sutton Coldfield Town  676