Search:
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

1998-1999 Season

Sat, 22nd August 1998
Accrington Stanley 1-2 Colwyn Bay  446
Altrincham 1-1 Frickley Athletic  
Bamber Bridge 1-1 Hyde United  
Blyth Spartans 1-0 Lancaster City  
Gainsborough Trinity 0-0 Winsford United  
Gateshead 0-0 Chorley  
Runcorn 1-1 Emley  375
Spennymoor United 0-2 Marine  
Stalybridge Celtic 2-2 Guiseley  
Whitby Town 2-1 Bishop Auckland  
Worksop Town 2-1 Leigh RMI  
Mon, 24th August 1998
Emley 3-2 Gainsborough Trinity  
Hyde United 0-0 Worksop Town  
Tue, 25th August 1998
Chorley 4-0 Accrington Stanley  354
Colwyn Bay 1-3 Runcorn  436
Frickley Athletic 0-0 Bishop Auckland  
Guiseley 1-2 Blyth Spartans  
Lancaster City 2-2 Gateshead  
Leigh RMI 3-0 Stalybridge Celtic  
Marine 1-2 Bamber Bridge  
Spennymoor United 4-5 Whitby Town  
Winsford United 2-1 Altrincham  
Sat, 29th August 1998
Altrincham 1-1 Whitby Town  
Chorley 2-2 Spennymoor United  
Colwyn Bay 1-2 Stalybridge Celtic  
Frickley Athletic 0-0 Accrington Stanley  219
Guiseley 3-0 Bamber Bridge  
Hyde United 3-0 Gateshead  
Lancaster City 2-4 Bishop Auckland  
Marine 2-2 Emley  
Runcorn 0-0 Gainsborough Trinity  
Winsford United 2-0 Leigh RMI  
Worksop Town 1-0 Blyth Spartans  
Mon, 31st August 1998
Accrington Stanley 1-1 Lancaster City  403
Altrincham 1-1 Colwyn Bay  
Bamber Bridge 1-0 Chorley  
Blyth Spartans 2-1 Bishop Auckland  
Gainsborough Trinity 0-1 Hyde United  
Gateshead 1-0 Guiseley  
Runcorn 1-1 Marine  
Spennymoor United 2-4 Leigh RMI  
Stalybridge Celtic 1-0 Winsford United  
Whitby Town 1-0 Emley  
Worksop Town 2-0 Frickley Athletic  
Sat, 5th September 1998
Bishop Auckland 2-3 Runcorn  212
Blyth Spartans 0-0 Altrincham  
Chorley 2-2 Whitby Town  
Colwyn Bay 0-2 Frickley Athletic  
Emley 3-1 Accrington Stanley  270
Gateshead 2-0 Bamber Bridge  308
Guiseley 2-3 Winsford United  
Hyde United 3-0 Spennymoor United  
Lancaster City 1-1 Stalybridge Celtic  
Leigh RMI 3-0 Gainsborough Trinity  
Marine 1-2 Worksop Town  
Tue, 8th September 1998
Altrincham 1-2 Lancaster City  
Frickley Athletic 0-1 Emley  
Leigh RMI 3-2 Colwyn Bay  
Runcorn 1-1 Hyde United  
Stalybridge Celtic 1-1 Chorley  
Whitby Town 2-1 Blyth Spartans  
Winsford United 2-2 Marine  
Worksop Town 2-1 Spennymoor United  
Wed, 9th September 1998
Bishop Auckland 2-2 Gateshead  
Gainsborough Trinity 2-2 Guiseley  
Sat, 12th September 1998
Accrington Stanley 1-1 Hyde United  419
Bamber Bridge 1-0 Blyth Spartans  
Emley 1-1 Lancaster City  
Frickley Athletic 2-2 Chorley  
Gainsborough Trinity 3-0 Marine  
Runcorn 1-3 Guiseley  297
Spennymoor United 4-0 Colwyn Bay  
Stalybridge Celtic 0-3 Gateshead  
Whitby Town 0-2 Leigh RMI  
Winsford United 1-2 Bishop Auckland  
Worksop Town 3-1 Altrincham  
Mon, 14th September 1998
Emley 2-2 Stalybridge Celtic  
Hyde United 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity  
Tue, 15th September 1998
Blyth Spartans 4-0 Spennymoor United  
Chorley 1-1 Runcorn  
Colwyn Bay 1-2 Winsford United  
Guiseley 2-1 Worksop Town  
Lancaster City 3-2 Bamber Bridge  221
Leigh RMI 1-2 Accrington Stanley  239
Marine 2-1 Altrincham  
Wed, 16th September 1998
Bishop Auckland 2-2 Frickley Athletic  
Gateshead 1-1 Whitby Town  
Sat, 19th September 1998
Altrincham 2-1 Spennymoor United  
Bamber Bridge 1-2 Runcorn  321
Bishop Auckland 0-1 Colwyn Bay  
Blyth Spartans 1-2 Hyde United  
Chorley 1-3 Worksop Town  
Gateshead 0-2 Gainsborough Trinity  
Guiseley 2-0 Leigh RMI  
Lancaster City 5-0 Frickley Athletic  
Marine 3-3 Whitby Town  
Stalybridge Celtic 1-3 Accrington Stanley  505
Winsford United 3-2 Emley  
Mon, 21st September 1998
Emley 2-0 Bishop Auckland  
Tue, 22nd September 1998
Accrington Stanley 0-0 Chorley  503
Colwyn Bay 1-0 Marine  
Frickley Athletic 2-0 Blyth Spartans  
Spennymoor United 2-2 Gateshead  
Fri, 25th September 1998
Leigh RMI 0-2 Lancaster City  
Sat, 26th September 1998
Accrington Stanley 2-0 Guiseley  491
Colwyn Bay 2-0 Blyth Spartans  
Emley 0-3 Altrincham  
Frickley Athletic 0-2 Bamber Bridge  
Gainsborough Trinity 3-0 Chorley  
Hyde United 1-1 Marine  
Runcorn 1-0 Gateshead  298
Spennymoor United 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic  
Whitby Town 1-2 Winsford United  
Worksop Town 3-1 Bishop Auckland  
Tue, 29th September 1998
Altrincham 1-1 Gainsborough Trinity  
Bamber Bridge 1-1 Colwyn Bay  215
Blyth Spartans 0-2 Emley  
Chorley 1-3 Hyde United  
Guiseley 2-1 Spennymoor United  
Lancaster City 1-0 Accrington Stanley  311
Marine 1-1 Leigh RMI  
Winsford United 0-0 Runcorn  207
Wed, 30th September 1998
Bishop Auckland 1-1 Whitby Town  
Gateshead 2-3 Frickley Athletic  
Tue, 6th October 1998
Accrington Stanley 1-3 Gateshead  501
Colwyn Bay 0-0 Lancaster City  
Whitby Town 1-1 Worksop Town  
Wed, 7th October 1998
Gainsborough Trinity 2-1 Bishop Auckland  
Fri, 9th October 1998
Runcorn 0-2 Leigh RMI  290
Worksop Town 0-2 Emley  
Sat, 10th October 1998
Bamber Bridge 1-4 Gainsborough Trinity  
Bishop Auckland 2-1 Accrington Stanley  214
Blyth Spartans 3-2 Stalybridge Celtic  
Chorley 0-2 Altrincham  
Gateshead 3-2 Colwyn Bay  
Guiseley 1-0 Hyde United  
Marine 1-4 Frickley Athletic  
Whitby Town 1-2 Lancaster City  
Winsford United 1-1 Spennymoor United  
Tue, 13th October 1998
Bamber Bridge 2-2 Marine  
Blyth Spartans 0-5 Whitby Town  
Chorley 1-2 Colwyn Bay  
Guiseley 2-1 Gainsborough Trinity  
Worksop Town 2-1 Stalybridge Celtic  
Wed, 14th October 1998
Bishop Auckland 1-1 Emley  
Gateshead 0-1 Spennymoor United  
Sat, 17th October 1998
Accrington Stanley 1-3 Blyth Spartans  397
Colwyn Bay 0-3 Bishop Auckland  
Gainsborough Trinity 0-1 Bamber Bridge  
Spennymoor United 1-3 Winsford United  
Tue, 20th October 1998
Altrincham 2-0 Worksop Town  
Leigh RMI 2-2 Winsford United  
Stalybridge Celtic 1-1 Bamber Bridge  
Wed, 21st October 1998
Gateshead 4-1 Bishop Auckland  
Sat, 24th October 1998
Altrincham 4-0 Chorley  
Tue, 27th October 1998
Chorley 3-3 Leigh RMI  
Marine 1-4 Colwyn Bay  
Sat, 31st October 1998
Altrincham 2-1 Accrington Stanley  691
Bamber Bridge 2-1 Stalybridge Celtic  
Bishop Auckland 0-2 Winsford United  
Gainsborough Trinity 3-1 Spennymoor United  
Hyde United 0-1 Blyth Spartans  
Whitby Town 0-2 Marine  
Sat, 7th November 1998
Altrincham 1-0 Gateshead  
Blyth Spartans 0-3 Winsford United  
Colwyn Bay 0-1 Bamber Bridge  260
Gainsborough Trinity 1-0 Lancaster City  
Guiseley 4-0 Chorley  
Leigh RMI 0-0 Emley  
Marine 1-0 Hyde United  
Runcorn 1-1 Frickley Athletic  278
Spennymoor United 0-2 Worksop Town  
Stalybridge Celtic 3-1 Bishop Auckland  
Whitby Town 3-2 Accrington Stanley  469
Sat, 14th November 1998
Accrington Stanley 2-1 Gainsborough Trinity  388
Bamber Bridge 5-1 Spennymoor United  
Bishop Auckland 2-1 Altrincham  
Chorley 2-1 Stalybridge Celtic  
Frickley Athletic 1-2 Guiseley  
Hyde United 2-2 Colwyn Bay  
Winsford United 2-2 Blyth Spartans  
Worksop Town 1-1 Marine  
Sat, 21st November 1998
Lancaster City 0-3 Spennymoor United  
Marine 1-3 Blyth Spartans  
Winsford United 1-2 Gateshead  
Sat, 28th November 1998
Accrington Stanley 1-4 Altrincham  638
Blyth Spartans 4-1 Leigh RMI  
Gainsborough Trinity 1-4 Stalybridge Celtic  
Gateshead 3-2 Worksop Town  
Hyde United 0-1 Emley  
Marine 2-2 Bishop Auckland  
Spennymoor United 0-0 Bamber Bridge  
Whitby Town 1-1 Chorley  
Mon, 30th November 1998
Hyde United 2-0 Runcorn  424
Tue, 1st December 1998
Bamber Bridge 1-1 Leigh RMI  
Stalybridge Celtic 3-0 Worksop Town  
Fri, 4th December 1998
Leigh RMI 2-2 Hyde United  
Sat, 5th December 1998
Altrincham 0-0 Blyth Spartans  
Bamber Bridge 3-1 Gateshead  253
Bishop Auckland 2-1 Gainsborough Trinity  
Chorley 0-2 Marine  
Emley 1-0 Spennymoor United  
Frickley Athletic 2-1 Colwyn Bay  
Guiseley 2-0 Runcorn  
Lancaster City 1-0 Winsford United  
Worksop Town 1-0 Accrington Stanley  431
Sat, 12th December 1998
Altrincham 2-1 Stalybridge Celtic  
Bamber Bridge 1-1 Whitby Town  
Blyth Spartans 2-1 Marine  
Chorley 0-2 Gainsborough Trinity  
Frickley Athletic 1-1 Runcorn  
Gateshead 2-1 Emley  
Hyde United 2-0 Winsford United  
Lancaster City 2-0 Worksop Town  270
Leigh RMI 1-1 Bishop Auckland  
Spennymoor United 2-0 Accrington Stanley  163
Tue, 15th December 1998
Guiseley 0-3 Whitby Town  
Runcorn 1-2 Lancaster City  192
Sat, 19th December 1998
Accrington Stanley 1-1 Frickley Athletic  366
Bishop Auckland 0-4 Chorley  
Colwyn Bay 1-3 Spennymoor United  
Emley 0-2 Leigh RMI  
Gainsborough Trinity 0-3 Altrincham  
Marine 0-1 Gateshead  
Runcorn 1-0 Blyth Spartans  257
Stalybridge Celtic 3-1 Lancaster City  
Whitby Town 2-3 Hyde United  
Winsford United 0-1 Guiseley  
Worksop Town 1-1 Bamber Bridge  
Sat, 26th December 1998
Bamber Bridge 4-3 Lancaster City  456
Blyth Spartans 1-2 Gateshead  
Chorley 2-2 Winsford United  
Frickley Athletic 3-3 Whitby Town  
Gainsborough Trinity 3-1 Worksop Town  
Hyde United 1-1 Stalybridge Celtic  
Marine 2-0 Accrington Stanley  303
Runcorn 0-3 Altrincham  630
Spennymoor United 2-0 Bishop Auckland  
Mon, 28th December 1998
Accrington Stanley 0-5 Bamber Bridge  583
Altrincham 4-1 Marine  
Bishop Auckland 1-0 Guiseley  
Emley 2-1 Blyth Spartans  
Gateshead 2-2 Runcorn  
Lancaster City 0-1 Chorley  
Leigh RMI 1-1 Spennymoor United  
Stalybridge Celtic 2-2 Frickley Athletic  
Whitby Town 5-1 Gainsborough Trinity  
Winsford United 1-1 Colwyn Bay  
Worksop Town 2-0 Hyde United  
Fri, 1st January 1999
Stalybridge Celtic 2-1 Hyde United  
Sat, 2nd January 1999
Accrington Stanley 0-2 Winsford United  332
Altrincham 1-0 Guiseley  
Bishop Auckland 1-1 Spennymoor United  
Chorley 0-1 Bamber Bridge  
Emley 1-1 Marine  
Frickley Athletic 0-2 Gateshead  
Gainsborough Trinity 1-1 Runcorn  454
Lancaster City 2-2 Blyth Spartans  
Leigh RMI 2-2 Whitby Town  
Sat, 9th January 1999
Bamber Bridge 2-2 Bishop Auckland  
Blyth Spartans 4-4 Colwyn Bay  
Chorley 1-1 Emley  
Frickley Athletic 0-2 Leigh RMI  
Gateshead 7-1 Lancaster City  
Guiseley 4-0 Accrington Stanley  388
Hyde United 0-1 Altrincham  
Marine 2-2 Stalybridge Celtic  
Runcorn 2-3 Whitby Town  282
Worksop Town 1-0 Winsford United  
Sat, 16th January 1999
Marine 5-2 Spennymoor United  
Winsford United 1-0 Lancaster City  
Sat, 23rd January 1999
Accrington Stanley 1-2 Runcorn  412
Bishop Auckland 0-1 Hyde United  
Colwyn Bay 2-1 Chorley  
Emley 0-1 Bamber Bridge  
Gainsborough Trinity 3-4 Blyth Spartans  
Gateshead 2-2 Marine  
Lancaster City 1-3 Guiseley  
Leigh RMI 1-1 Worksop Town  
Stalybridge Celtic 3-0 Spennymoor United  
Whitby Town 1-4 Altrincham  
Winsford United 2-2 Frickley Athletic  
Sat, 30th January 1999
Bamber Bridge 1-2 Emley  
Blyth Spartans 0-2 Gainsborough Trinity  
Chorley 1-3 Bishop Auckland  
Frickley Athletic 3-2 Stalybridge Celtic  
Guiseley 3-2 Gateshead  
Hyde United 3-2 Accrington Stanley  
Marine 3-3 Winsford United  
Runcorn 1-1 Worksop Town  347
Spennymoor United 2-2 Lancaster City  
Sat, 6th February 1999
Bishop Auckland 1-1 Bamber Bridge  
Blyth Spartans 0-1 Accrington Stanley  
Gateshead 0-3 Hyde United  
Lancaster City 0-0 Marine  
Spennymoor United 0-1 Frickley Athletic  
Stalybridge Celtic 4-4 Leigh RMI  
Winsford United 2-0 Gainsborough Trinity  
Worksop Town 2-0 Chorley  
Sat, 13th February 1999
Accrington Stanley 1-3 Worksop Town  
Altrincham 1-1 Winsford United  
Bamber Bridge 4-1 Guiseley  
Bishop Auckland 0-2 Marine  
Emley 1-2 Gateshead  
Frickley Athletic 3-2 Lancaster City  
Gainsborough Trinity 2-0 Leigh RMI  
Hyde United 3-4 Chorley  
Runcorn 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic  349
Spennymoor United 2-1 Blyth Spartans  
Whitby Town 4-3 Colwyn Bay  
Sat, 20th February 1999
Bamber Bridge 3-2 Frickley Athletic  
Chorley 0-2 Blyth Spartans  
Gateshead 3-0 Accrington Stanley  
Guiseley 1-1 Stalybridge Celtic  
Hyde United 5-0 Bishop Auckland  
Lancaster City 1-1 Emley  
Marine 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity  
Spennymoor United 0-2 Altrincham  
Winsford United 0-2 Whitby Town  
Worksop Town 1-2 Colwyn Bay  
Tue, 23rd February 1999
Emley 1-1 Frickley Athletic  
Runcorn 2-2 Bamber Bridge  205
Sat, 27th February 1999
Accrington Stanley 2-3 Spennymoor United  
Bamber Bridge 1-1 Winsford United  
Bishop Auckland 1-1 Lancaster City  
Chorley 2-2 Gateshead  
Frickley Athletic 1-1 Marine  
Hyde United 3-1 Guiseley  
Leigh RMI 3-2 Blyth Spartans  
Stalybridge Celtic 2-0 Gainsborough Trinity  
Worksop Town 2-1 Runcorn  410
Tue, 2nd March 1999
Gainsborough Trinity 2-0 Whitby Town  
Sat, 6th March 1999
Bishop Auckland 2-1 Worksop Town  
Gateshead 2-1 Stalybridge Celtic  
Marine 2-1 Lancaster City  
Tue, 9th March 1999
Altrincham 3-0 Runcorn  
Colwyn Bay 2-1 Hyde United  
Leigh RMI 3-2 Guiseley  
Fri, 12th March 1999
Emley 2-2 Worksop Town  
Sat, 13th March 1999
Accrington Stanley 0-1 Bishop Auckland  
Blyth Spartans 0-1 Bamber Bridge  
Chorley 1-1 Frickley Athletic  
Gainsborough Trinity 1-1 Gateshead  
Lancaster City 0-1 Whitby Town  
Leigh RMI 3-2 Altrincham  
Runcorn 0-1 Colwyn Bay  237
Spennymoor United 0-0 Guiseley  
Stalybridge Celtic 2-1 Marine  
Winsford United 0-2 Hyde United  
Mon, 15th March 1999
Emley 1-1 Winsford United  
Tue, 16th March 1999
Guiseley 2-2 Colwyn Bay  
Lancaster City 0-0 Altrincham  
Sat, 20th March 1999
Bamber Bridge 0-1 Altrincham  890
Bishop Auckland 0-0 Leigh RMI  
Blyth Spartans 0-0 Chorley  
Colwyn Bay 0-0 Guiseley  
Frickley Athletic 3-0 Hyde United  
Gainsborough Trinity 0-4 Accrington Stanley  
Gateshead 2-1 Winsford United  
Stalybridge Celtic 2-0 Emley  
Whitby Town 0-0 Runcorn  
Worksop Town 3-0 Lancaster City  366
Mon, 22nd March 1999
Hyde United 2-0 Frickley Athletic  
Tue, 23rd March 1999
Accrington Stanley 2-0 Emley  
Bishop Auckland 2-2 Blyth Spartans  
Chorley 0-2 Guiseley  
Lancaster City 4-1 Colwyn Bay  
Whitby Town 1-0 Bamber Bridge  
Fri, 26th March 1999
Altrincham 0-0 Bishop Auckland  
Frickley Athletic 2-3 Worksop Town  
Sat, 27th March 1999
Colwyn Bay 3-1 Accrington Stanley  
Guiseley 2-0 Marine  
Hyde United 1-1 Bamber Bridge  
Lancaster City 0-1 Gainsborough Trinity  
Leigh RMI 2-2 Gateshead  
Runcorn 2-1 Chorley  274
Whitby Town 4-1 Stalybridge Celtic  
Mon, 29th March 1999
Emley 1-1 Runcorn  
Tue, 30th March 1999
Colwyn Bay 0-1 Leigh RMI  
Stalybridge Celtic 3-1 Altrincham  
Worksop Town 2-1 Whitby Town  
Sat, 3rd April 1999
Accrington Stanley 1-2 Leigh RMI  
Altrincham 2-1 Hyde United  
Blyth Spartans 0-1 Worksop Town  
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Gateshead  
Gainsborough Trinity 4-1 Frickley Athletic  
Guiseley 1-0 Bishop Auckland  
Lancaster City 1-1 Runcorn  255
Marine 4-1 Chorley  
Spennymoor United 2-1 Emley  
Stalybridge Celtic 2-0 Whitby Town  
Winsford United 1-0 Bamber Bridge  
Mon, 5th April 1999
Bamber Bridge 1-1 Accrington Stanley  618
Chorley 2-0 Lancaster City  
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Altrincham  
Emley 0-1 Guiseley  
Frickley Athletic 1-2 Spennymoor United  
Gateshead 0-1 Blyth Spartans  
Hyde United 3-2 Whitby Town  
Leigh RMI 0-0 Marine  
Runcorn 0-1 Winsford United  291
Worksop Town 1-1 Gainsborough Trinity  
Wed, 7th April 1999
Altrincham 1-0 Leigh RMI  
Bishop Auckland 3-3 Stalybridge Celtic  
Guiseley 3-0 Frickley Athletic  
Fri, 9th April 1999
Winsford United 1-2 Chorley  
Sat, 10th April 1999
Accrington Stanley 3-2 Marine  
Altrincham 1-1 Bamber Bridge  780
Colwyn Bay 3-4 Gainsborough Trinity  
Emley 0-1 Whitby Town  
Guiseley 1-0 Lancaster City  
Leigh RMI 0-1 Frickley Athletic  
Runcorn 1-0 Bishop Auckland  232
Spennymoor United 2-0 Hyde United  
Stalybridge Celtic 4-0 Blyth Spartans  
Worksop Town 2-0 Gateshead  
Mon, 12th April 1999
Emley 1-1 Hyde United  
Tue, 13th April 1999
Colwyn Bay 2-2 Worksop Town  
Leigh RMI 0-1 Bamber Bridge  
Marine 1-4 Runcorn  
Spennymoor United 1-1 Gainsborough Trinity  
Whitby Town 4-0 Frickley Athletic  
Winsford United 2-2 Accrington Stanley  
Thu, 15th April 1999
Guiseley 1-1 Emley  
Sat, 17th April 1999
Accrington Stanley 2-0 Stalybridge Celtic  
Bamber Bridge 3-2 Worksop Town  
Blyth Spartans 1-1 Runcorn  
Colwyn Bay 3-1 Whitby Town  
Frickley Athletic 3-1 Winsford United  
Gainsborough Trinity 1-2 Emley  
Gateshead 0-1 Altrincham  
Lancaster City 1-2 Leigh RMI  
Marine 1-1 Guiseley  
Spennymoor United 0-0 Chorley  
Mon, 19th April 1999
Emley 1-0 Chorley  
Hyde United 1-2 Leigh RMI  
Tue, 20th April 1999
Blyth Spartans 4-1 Guiseley  
Runcorn 2-0 Spennymoor United  
Stalybridge Celtic 1-0 Colwyn Bay  
Whitby Town 1-2 Gateshead  
Thu, 22nd April 1999
Leigh RMI 0-0 Runcorn  
Sat, 24th April 1999
Emley 0-0 Colwyn Bay  
Frickley Athletic 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity  
Lancaster City 1-0 Hyde United  257
Leigh RMI 0-1 Chorley  
Runcorn 2-2 Accrington Stanley  
Whitby Town 4-1 Spennymoor United  
Winsford United 1-2 Stalybridge Celtic  
Worksop Town 3-1 Guiseley  
Tue, 27th April 1999
Frickley Athletic 0-3 Altrincham  
Gainsborough Trinity 3-1 Colwyn Bay  
Thu, 29th April 1999
Altrincham 1-0 Emley  
Stalybridge Celtic 1-2 Runcorn  
Whitby Town 0-0 Guiseley  
Sat, 1st May 1999
Accrington Stanley 1-1 Whitby Town  
Blyth Spartans 2-2 Frickley Athletic  
Colwyn Bay 3-3 Emley  
Gateshead 1-3 Leigh RMI  
Guiseley 2-0 Altrincham  
Hyde United 1-1 Lancaster City  575
Spennymoor United 0-0 Runcorn  
Winsford United 1-1 Worksop Town