Search:
Advertisment

Related Competition
Northern Premier League Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2013-2014 Season

Fri, 16th August 2013
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-1 Droylsden  273
Sat, 17th August 2013
AFC Fylde 2-1 Stafford Rangers  361
Ashton United 2-1 Grantham Town  133
Barwell 1-3 Chorley  223
Buxton 3-1 Witton Albion  334
Marine 1-1 Blyth Spartans  305
Nantwich Town 2-0 Kings Lynn Town  298
Rushall Olympic 1-0 Skelmersdale United  178
Stamford 6-4 Frickley Athletic  227
Trafford 2-1 Matlock Town  229
Whitby Town 1-1 Ilkeston  327
Worksop Town 2-0 FC United of Manchester  837
Mon, 19th August 2013
Ilkeston 3-0 Stamford  537
Tue, 20th August 2013
Blyth Spartans 2-1 Trafford  311
Chorley 3-3 Ashton United  631
Droylsden 0-2 Whitby Town  180
FC United of Manchester 0-0 AFC Fylde  1649
Frickley Athletic 0-1 Buxton  270
Grantham Town 3-1 Worksop Town  268
Kings Lynn Town 6-0 Rushall Olympic  665
Matlock Town 3-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  328
Skelmersdale United 2-1 Nantwich Town  221
Stafford Rangers 2-3 Barwell  441
Witton Albion 2-3 Marine  363
Sat, 24th August 2013
Blyth Spartans 3-3 Worksop Town  302
Chorley 0-0 Whitby Town  590
Droylsden 1-1 Buxton  191
FC United of Manchester 6-0 Stamford  1629
Frickley Athletic 4-2 Rushall Olympic  158
Grantham Town 1-2 AFC Fylde  220
Ilkeston 1-2 Marine  523
Kings Lynn Town 3-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  617
Matlock Town 2-1 Nantwich Town  279
Skelmersdale United 1-1 Ashton United  186
Stafford Rangers 1-4 Trafford  390
Witton Albion 1-2 Barwell  319
Mon, 26th August 2013
AFC Fylde 0-1 Chorley  588
Ashton United 4-1 Droylsden  282
Barwell 1-3 Kings Lynn Town  294
Buxton 1-2 Ilkeston  414
Marine 2-2 Skelmersdale United  458
Nantwich Town 0-2 Witton Albion  418
Rushall Olympic 2-0 Stafford Rangers  297
Stamford 1-2 Grantham Town  432
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 Blyth Spartans  191
Trafford 2-3 FC United of Manchester  1374
Whitby Town 2-2 Frickley Athletic  301
Worksop Town 4-2 Matlock Town  356
Sat, 31st August 2013
Barwell 2-0 Marine  228
Blyth Spartans 1-2 Matlock Town  315
Buxton 1-1 Whitby Town  315
Droylsden 0-3 Skelmersdale United  183
Frickley Athletic 0-0 Chorley  235
Grantham Town 1-5 FC United of Manchester  739
Nantwich Town 2-2 Ashton United  255
Rushall Olympic 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  149
Stafford Rangers 2-4 Ilkeston  431
Trafford 0-2 Stamford  182
Witton Albion 1-0 Kings Lynn Town  349
Worksop Town 1-6 AFC Fylde  251
Mon, 2nd September 2013
Ilkeston 4-2 Barwell  496
Tue, 3rd September 2013
AFC Fylde 5-0 Droylsden  227
Chorley 6-2 Trafford  621
FC United of Manchester 3-1 Witton Albion  1614
Frickley Athletic 0-1 Blyth Spartans  227
Kings Lynn Town 1-1 Grantham Town  670
Marine 1-0 Nantwich Town  313
Skelmersdale United 3-2 Stafford Rangers  235
Stamford 3-4 Rushall Olympic  218
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-3 Buxton  208
Wed, 4th September 2013
Ashton United 0-0 Matlock Town  177
Whitby Town 2-5 Worksop Town  274
Sat, 7th September 2013
AFC Fylde 2-0 Matlock Town  363
Ashton United 2-0 Trafford  153
Blyth Spartans 2-1 Grantham Town  429
Chorley 3-0 Stafford Rangers  896
FC United of Manchester 0-2 Rushall Olympic  1860
Ilkeston 1-1 Witton Albion  576
Kings Lynn Town 2-1 Droylsden  677
Marine 0-2 Buxton  454
Skelmersdale United 3-2 Frickley Athletic  258
Stamford 2-2 Worksop Town  320
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-5 Nantwich Town  178
Whitby Town 2-2 Barwell  
Tue, 10th September 2013
Barwell 1-0 Stamford  217
Droylsden 0-0 Blyth Spartans  121
Frickley Athletic 1-2 FC United of Manchester  420
Grantham Town 3-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  94
Matlock Town 1-2 Chorley  282
Nantwich Town 1-1 AFC Fylde  200
Rushall Olympic 3-2 Ilkeston  186
Stafford Rangers 2-2 Marine  280
Trafford 0-3 Whitby Town  106
Witton Albion 2-3 Skelmersdale United  293
Wed, 11th September 2013
Buxton 1-2 Ashton United  238
Worksop Town 1-4 Kings Lynn Town  270
Tue, 17th September 2013
AFC Fylde 0-0 Marine  182
Blyth Spartans 2-1 Ashton United  241
Frickley Athletic 2-1 Trafford  180
Kings Lynn Town 0-4 Matlock Town  381
Rushall Olympic 1-1 Nantwich Town  167
Skelmersdale United 1-0 Chorley  397
Sat, 21st September 2013
Ashton United 2-1 Stamford  110
Barwell 2-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  134
Buxton 2-0 Skelmersdale United  316
Chorley 1-0 Kings Lynn Town  696
Ilkeston 5-1 Droylsden  400
Marine 3-3 Grantham Town  272
Matlock Town 0-0 Frickley Athletic  322
Nantwich Town 2-3 Worksop Town  263
Stafford Rangers 2-1 FC United of Manchester  1032
Trafford 3-1 Rushall Olympic  204
Whitby Town 1-2 AFC Fylde  212
Witton Albion 0-1 Blyth Spartans  441
Mon, 23rd September 2013
Ilkeston 3-4 Kings Lynn Town  425
Tue, 24th September 2013
Barwell 3-1 Rushall Olympic  147
Chorley 3-0 Blyth Spartans  685
Matlock Town 2-0 Stamford  271
Stafford Rangers 2-2 Grantham Town  340
Witton Albion 0-1 AFC Fylde  292
Wed, 25th September 2013
Buxton 2-4 Worksop Town  271
Whitby Town 4-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  168
Sat, 28th September 2013
Barwell 1-2 Blyth Spartans  213
Droylsden 1-6 Nantwich Town  111
FC United of Manchester 1-3 Whitby Town  1524
Grantham Town 2-0 Ilkeston  302
Kings Lynn Town 2-3 Marine  554
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-2 Witton Albion  146
Tue, 1st October 2013
Marine 5-1 Droylsden  260
Trafford 2-0 Skelmersdale United  185
Wed, 2nd October 2013
Ashton United 2-2 Frickley Athletic  101
Sat, 5th October 2013
AFC Fylde 2-2 Buxton  359
Blyth Spartans 2-2 Nantwich Town  381
Droylsden 1-4 Matlock Town  108
FC United of Manchester 1-0 Marine  1528
Frickley Athletic 2-0 Stafford Rangers  221
Grantham Town 2-1 Trafford  216
Kings Lynn Town 3-0 Whitby Town  532
Rushall Olympic 2-1 Ashton United  181
Skelmersdale United 1-0 Barwell  242
Stamford 1-1 Chorley  281
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-3 Ilkeston  260
Worksop Town 2-3 Witton Albion  244
Tue, 8th October 2013
Nantwich Town 1-1 FC United of Manchester  672
Stamford 1-0 Buxton  200
Sat, 12th October 2013
Barwell 0-3 AFC Fylde  232
Buxton 2-0 Nantwich Town  309
Droylsden 0-3 Grantham Town  162
Ilkeston 1-0 Frickley Athletic  517
Kings Lynn Town 0-0 FC United of Manchester  1440
Marine 3-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  323
Skelmersdale United 4-3 Blyth Spartans  286
Stafford Rangers 1-3 Matlock Town  412
Whitby Town 1-1 Witton Albion  273
Tue, 15th October 2013
Blyth Spartans 3-2 Ilkeston  311
FC United of Manchester 1-3 Skelmersdale United  1429
Frickley Athletic 2-2 Kings Lynn Town  196
Grantham Town 0-1 Buxton  136
Nantwich Town 0-1 Chorley  172
Rushall Olympic 1-1 Marine  108
Witton Albion 5-1 Droylsden  217
Wed, 16th October 2013
Ashton United 3-4 Whitby Town  104
Matlock Town 2-1 Barwell  247
Stamford 4-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  201
Trafford 2-0 AFC Fylde  218
Worksop Town 5-0 Stafford Rangers  196
Mon, 21st October 2013
Ilkeston 3-1 Nantwich Town  341
Tue, 22nd October 2013
Barwell 1-1 Frickley Athletic  107
Marine 1-2 Trafford  269
Skelmersdale United 1-0 Matlock Town  191
Stafford Rangers 2-1 Stamford  246
Stocksbridge Park Steels 4-5 Worksop Town  131
Sat, 26th October 2013
AFC Fylde 3-1 Whitby Town  281
Ashton United 4-1 Marine  111
Blyth Spartans 1-3 Kings Lynn Town  403
FC United of Manchester 6-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  1542
Frickley Athletic 2-0 Droylsden  168
Grantham Town 1-2 Skelmersdale United  206
Matlock Town 1-0 Ilkeston  498
Nantwich Town 2-0 Barwell  205
Trafford 0-0 Buxton  253
Witton Albion 5-0 Stafford Rangers  379
Worksop Town 1-4 Chorley  
Tue, 29th October 2013
Barwell 1-1 Ilkeston  168
Blyth Spartans 2-0 Frickley Athletic  329
Droylsden 0-10 AFC Fylde  109
Grantham Town 2-0 Kings Lynn Town  253
Matlock Town 0-0 Ashton United  273
Nantwich Town 1-2 Marine  159
Rushall Olympic 0-2 Stamford  148
Trafford 0-5 Chorley  367
Wed, 30th October 2013
Buxton 0-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  170
Worksop Town 3-0 Whitby Town  249
Sat, 2nd November 2013
Frickley Athletic 0-1 Ilkeston  233
Kings Lynn Town 2-1 Ashton United  504
Stafford Rangers 0-2 Skelmersdale United  366
Stamford 1-2 Whitby Town  203
Stocksbridge Park Steels 4-3 Grantham Town  134
Worksop Town 4-3 Barwell  258
Mon, 4th November 2013
Ilkeston 0-1 Rushall Olympic  385
Tue, 5th November 2013
AFC Fylde 1-2 Nantwich Town  204
Blyth Spartans 3-0 Droylsden  242
Chorley 3-1 Matlock Town  595
Marine 5-2 Stafford Rangers  258
Stamford 0-2 Barwell  158
Wed, 6th November 2013
Whitby Town 1-1 Trafford  178
Sat, 9th November 2013
Barwell 1-1 Whitby Town  203
Buxton 2-2 Marine  236
Droylsden P-P Kings Lynn Town  
Frickley Athletic 4-3 Skelmersdale United  190
Grantham Town 4-2 Blyth Spartans  214
Matlock Town 1-1 AFC Fylde  343
Nantwich Town 2-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  243
Rushall Olympic 1-1 FC United of Manchester  539
Stafford Rangers 1-3 Chorley  483
Trafford 4-1 Ashton United  196
Witton Albion 2-1 Ilkeston  390
Worksop Town 6-1 Stamford  318
Sat, 16th November 2013
Ashton United 2-3 Worksop Town  160
Buxton 2-1 Blyth Spartans  204
FC United of Manchester 3-0 Frickley Athletic  1706
Ilkeston 0-0 Stafford Rangers  553
Kings Lynn Town 3-0 Witton Albion  571
Marine 1-1 Barwell  382
Skelmersdale United 7-3 Droylsden  300
Stamford 2-2 Trafford  271
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 Rushall Olympic  163
Whitby Town 1-1 Grantham Town  278
Tue, 19th November 2013
Droylsden 2-3 Stafford Rangers  115
Sat, 23rd November 2013
AFC Fylde 2-0 Frickley Athletic  291
Barwell 0-0 Trafford  151
Blyth Spartans 3-2 Rushall Olympic  240
Chorley 2-1 Ilkeston  1017
Grantham Town 0-0 Witton Albion  189
Marine 1-3 Stamford  277
Matlock Town 1-1 FC United of Manchester  978
Nantwich Town 4-3 Whitby Town  159
Skelmersdale United 3-0 Kings Lynn Town  226
Stafford Rangers 1-1 Buxton  363
Worksop Town 3-0 Droylsden  312
Tue, 26th November 2013
Droylsden 1-4 FC United of Manchester  754
Sat, 30th November 2013
Buxton 3-0 Barwell  233
FC United of Manchester 3-0 Blyth Spartans  1690
Frickley Athletic 3-2 Grantham Town  208
Ilkeston 1-2 Ashton United  523
Kings Lynn Town 5-1 Stafford Rangers  511
Rushall Olympic 2-2 Worksop Town  190
Stamford 2-0 Skelmersdale United  240
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-1 AFC Fylde  176
Trafford 0-1 Nantwich Town  222
Whitby Town 0-0 Marine  226
Witton Albion 1-0 Matlock Town  328
Tue, 3rd December 2013
Droylsden 0-5 Chorley  264
Sat, 7th December 2013
Blyth Spartans 2-2 Marine  272
Chorley 1-2 Barwell  697
Droylsden 2-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  110
FC United of Manchester 4-4 Worksop Town  1600
Frickley Athletic 1-1 Stamford  197
Grantham Town 0-1 Ashton United  181
Ilkeston 0-2 Whitby Town  370
Kings Lynn Town 0-0 Nantwich Town  508
Matlock Town 3-2 Trafford  254
Skelmersdale United 1-0 Rushall Olympic  201
Stafford Rangers 2-2 AFC Fylde  311
Witton Albion 0-1 Buxton  300
Tue, 10th December 2013
Kings Lynn Town 1-3 Worksop Town  389
Wed, 11th December 2013
Ashton United 1-0 Nantwich Town  160
Sat, 14th December 2013
AFC Fylde 0-2 FC United of Manchester  812
Barwell 2-0 Stafford Rangers  182
Buxton 1-1 Frickley Athletic  219
Marine 2-1 Witton Albion  347
Nantwich Town 2-2 Skelmersdale United  303
Rushall Olympic 3-1 Kings Lynn Town  153
Stamford 0-2 Ilkeston  307
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-1 Matlock Town  178
Trafford 2-1 Blyth Spartans  165
Whitby Town 5-2 Droylsden  198
Worksop Town 3-1 Grantham Town  418
Sat, 21st December 2013
Blyth Spartans 2-1 Stamford  242
Chorley 0-0 Buxton  748
Droylsden 1-5 Rushall Olympic  131
FC United of Manchester 2-0 Barwell  1661
Frickley Athletic 2-2 Worksop Town  257
Grantham Town 0-5 Nantwich Town  179
Ilkeston 1-1 Trafford  359
Kings Lynn Town 2-0 AFC Fylde  482
Matlock Town 0-0 Marine  268
Skelmersdale United 6-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  219
Stafford Rangers 0-2 Whitby Town  313
Witton Albion 1-2 Ashton United  302
Thu, 26th December 2013
AFC Fylde 2-3 Skelmersdale United  343
Ashton United 2-1 FC United of Manchester  1008
Barwell 2-2 Grantham Town  182
Marine 0-1 Chorley  534
Nantwich Town 4-1 Stafford Rangers  507
Rushall Olympic 2-0 Witton Albion  192
Stamford 3-0 Kings Lynn Town  460
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-4 Frickley Athletic  279
Trafford 1-0 Droylsden  217
Whitby Town 2-1 Blyth Spartans  370
Worksop Town 5-2 Ilkeston  501
Sat, 28th December 2013
AFC Fylde 1-2 Ilkeston  314
Ashton United 4-0 Stafford Rangers  167
Blyth Spartans 2-1 Barwell  355
Buxton 0-2 FC United of Manchester  1112
Marine 2-3 Kings Lynn Town  354
Rushall Olympic 3-1 Grantham Town  179
Stamford 4-0 Droylsden  327
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-2 Chorley  293
Trafford 3-3 Witton Albion  234
Whitby Town 1-0 Matlock Town  315
Worksop Town 3-2 Skelmersdale United  542
Wed, 1st January 2014
Blyth Spartans 3-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  279
Chorley 3-1 AFC Fylde  1020
Droylsden 0-9 Ashton United  157
Frickley Athletic 1-1 Whitby Town  218
Grantham Town 1-1 Stamford  243
Kings Lynn Town 3-2 Barwell  492
Matlock Town 1-0 Worksop Town  351
Skelmersdale United 4-1 Marine  303
Stafford Rangers 2-5 Rushall Olympic  323
Sat, 4th January 2014
AFC Fylde 3-2 Worksop Town  254
Buxton 1-2 Rushall Olympic  214
Chorley 3-1 Grantham Town  813
Ilkeston 3-3 FC United of Manchester  974
Marine 2-1 Frickley Athletic  269
Nantwich Town 4-0 Droylsden  284
Stafford Rangers 3-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  342
Trafford 1-2 Kings Lynn Town  213
Whitby Town 2-2 Skelmersdale United  268
Wed, 8th January 2014
Ashton United 2-0 Buxton  166
Sat, 11th January 2014
AFC Fylde 1-0 Ashton United  265
Blyth Spartans 6-2 Stafford Rangers  315
Frickley Athletic 0-0 Witton Albion  228
Grantham Town 1-1 Matlock Town  249
Kings Lynn Town 3-1 Buxton  653
Rushall Olympic 0-0 Whitby Town  227
Skelmersdale United 2-0 Ilkeston  353
Stamford 2-2 Nantwich Town  330
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 Marine  105
Worksop Town 1-2 Trafford  352
Sat, 18th January 2014
Ashton United 3-3 Blyth Spartans  147
Barwell 1-3 Worksop Town  244
Ilkeston 0-2 Grantham Town  457
Marine 1-2 AFC Fylde  338
Matlock Town 2-0 Kings Lynn Town  366
Stafford Rangers 3-1 Droylsden  428
Trafford 4-1 Frickley Athletic  265
Whitby Town 3-2 FC United of Manchester  818
Witton Albion 4-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  322
Tue, 21st January 2014
FC United of Manchester 1-1 Trafford  1598
Sat, 25th January 2014
AFC Fylde 3-0 Witton Albion  246
Blyth Spartans 3-1 Chorley  437
Droylsden 0-4 Marine  141
Frickley Athletic 0-2 Ashton United  197
Grantham Town A-A Stafford Rangers  
Kings Lynn Town 3-1 Ilkeston  745
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-3 Whitby Town  148
Sat, 1st February 2014
Ashton United 2-0 Rushall Olympic  132
Buxton 0-4 AFC Fylde  167
Chorley 3-0 Stamford  875
Marine 0-2 FC United of Manchester  940
Matlock Town 2-0 Droylsden  256
Stafford Rangers 0-2 Frickley Athletic  310
Trafford 2-1 Grantham Town  195
Witton Albion 2-2 Worksop Town  294
Tue, 4th February 2014
AFC Fylde 2-1 Trafford  189
Nantwich Town 3-2 Rushall Olympic  164
Sat, 8th February 2014
Blyth Spartans 4-2 Witton Albion  337
Droylsden 1-5 Ilkeston  135
Frickley Athletic 1-3 Matlock Town  234
Grantham Town 3-1 Marine  182
Kings Lynn Town 0-2 Chorley  804
Skelmersdale United 2-0 Buxton  211
Stamford 2-1 Ashton United  259
Tue, 11th February 2014
Chorley 2-0 Frickley Athletic  593
Sat, 15th February 2014
Ashton United 1-1 AFC Fylde  175
Barwell 2-2 Droylsden  86
Ilkeston 2-1 Skelmersdale United  399
Stafford Rangers 2-2 Blyth Spartans  319
Whitby Town 0-0 Rushall Olympic  164
Tue, 18th February 2014
FC United of Manchester 2-1 Nantwich Town  1416
Wed, 19th February 2014
Worksop Town 3-1 Buxton  282
Sat, 22nd February 2014
AFC Fylde 1-0 Barwell  251
Blyth Spartans 0-1 Buxton  395
FC United of Manchester 4-1 Ilkeston  1863
Frickley Athletic 1-1 Marine  207
Frickley Athletic 2-0 Nantwich Town  207
Grantham Town 1-1 Chorley  260
Kings Lynn Town 2-2 Trafford  602
Rushall Olympic 6-1 Matlock Town  176
Skelmersdale United 4-2 Whitby Town  220
Stamford 3-1 Witton Albion  286
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-3 Stafford Rangers  124
Worksop Town 3-2 Ashton United  313
Mon, 24th February 2014
Ilkeston 6-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  315
Tue, 25th February 2014
Barwell 1-0 Ashton United  133
Chorley 0-1 Rushall Olympic  614
Droylsden 1-2 Kings Lynn Town  118
Witton Albion 3-2 Nantwich Town  301
Wed, 26th February 2014
Buxton 2-2 Stamford  151
Sat, 1st March 2014
Ashton United 5-1 Kings Lynn Town  177
Blyth Spartans 1-1 AFC Fylde  386
FC United of Manchester 4-1 Droylsden  1974
Frickley Athletic 2-1 Barwell  208
Grantham Town 3-1 Whitby Town  230
Matlock Town 2-1 Skelmersdale United  367
Nantwich Town 2-2 Ilkeston  260
Rushall Olympic 2-2 Buxton  213
Stamford 2-0 Stafford Rangers  346
Trafford 1-0 Marine  227
Witton Albion 2-2 Chorley  497
Worksop Town 3-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  316
Tue, 4th March 2014
Chorley 0-1 FC United of Manchester  2171
Matlock Town 4-1 Grantham Town  292
Nantwich Town 3-1 Stamford  153
Skelmersdale United 3-1 Trafford  215
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 Barwell  104
Sat, 8th March 2014
AFC Fylde 2-1 Rushall Olympic  274
Barwell 2-2 Nantwich Town  157
Buxton 1-2 Trafford  241
Chorley 1-0 Worksop Town  1151
Droylsden 2-3 Frickley Athletic  123
Ilkeston 1-3 Matlock Town  501
Kings Lynn Town 0-1 Blyth Spartans  576
Marine 0-1 Ashton United  336
Skelmersdale United 1-2 Grantham Town  237
Stafford Rangers 2-2 Witton Albion  393
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-4 FC United of Manchester  891
Whitby Town 1-2 Stamford  259
Tue, 11th March 2014
Rushall Olympic 0-0 Barwell  124
Witton Albion 2-1 Stamford  244
Wed, 12th March 2014
Ashton United 3-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  104
Buxton 6-1 Kings Lynn Town  151
Sat, 15th March 2014
Ashton United 0-1 Barwell  137
Blyth Spartans 2-1 Skelmersdale United  329
FC United of Manchester 2-0 Kings Lynn Town  2083
Grantham Town 6-0 Droylsden  221
Ilkeston 0-2 Buxton  454
Matlock Town 0-2 Stafford Rangers  346
Nantwich Town 2-1 Frickley Athletic  236
Rushall Olympic 1-0 Chorley  253
Stamford 1-3 AFC Fylde  268
Trafford 1-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  157
Witton Albion 3-1 Whitby Town  428
Worksop Town 5-1 Marine  330
Tue, 18th March 2014
FC United of Manchester 4-0 Stafford Rangers  1589
Skelmersdale United 1-3 Witton Albion  201
Stamford 1-0 Matlock Town  184
Trafford 0-2 Worksop Town  161
Sat, 22nd March 2014
AFC Fylde 2-0 Stamford  238
Barwell 0-0 Matlock Town  157
Buxton 3-1 Grantham Town  230
Chorley 5-1 Nantwich Town  829
Droylsden 4-3 Witton Albion  141
Ilkeston 0-1 Blyth Spartans  305
Kings Lynn Town 3-0 Frickley Athletic  480
Marine 1-2 Rushall Olympic  295
Skelmersdale United 1-3 FC United of Manchester  1000
Stafford Rangers 0-2 Worksop Town  327
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-3 Trafford  93
Whitby Town 1-2 Ashton United  173
Tue, 25th March 2014
Grantham Town 3-2 Stafford Rangers  138
Matlock Town 1-1 Rushall Olympic  166
Nantwich Town 1-1 Buxton  151
Witton Albion 2-5 FC United of Manchester  612
Wed, 26th March 2014
Ashton United 2-1 Chorley  354
Sat, 29th March 2014
Buxton 2-2 Stafford Rangers  257
Droylsden 3-4 Worksop Town  182
FC United of Manchester 2-1 Matlock Town  2044
Frickley Athletic 0-2 AFC Fylde  203
Ilkeston 2-3 Chorley  436
Kings Lynn Town 3-3 Skelmersdale United  528
Rushall Olympic 0-0 Blyth Spartans  168
Stamford 2-4 Marine  320
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-2 Ashton United  85
Trafford 2-4 Barwell  218
Whitby Town 4-2 Nantwich Town  247
Witton Albion 2-1 Grantham Town  319
Tue, 1st April 2014
Barwell 5-0 Skelmersdale United  137
Chorley 1-0 Witton Albion  639
FC United of Manchester P-P Grantham Town  
Matlock Town 1-1 Blyth Spartans  208
Rushall Olympic 2-2 AFC Fylde  146
Wed, 2nd April 2014
Worksop Town 3-1 Nantwich Town  421
Sat, 5th April 2014
AFC Fylde 5-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  274
Ashton United 1-3 Ilkeston  188
Barwell 1-0 Buxton  172
Blyth Spartans 0-1 FC United of Manchester  932
Buxton 1-1 Matlock Town  531
Chorley 13-1 Droylsden  849
Grantham Town 2-1 Frickley Athletic  255
Marine 1-1 Whitby Town  244
Matlock Town 0-1 Witton Albion  270
Nantwich Town 0-1 Trafford  253
Skelmersdale United 0-1 Stamford  182
Stafford Rangers 0-1 Kings Lynn Town  315
Worksop Town 1-3 Rushall Olympic  387
Tue, 8th April 2014
Droylsden 1-2 Barwell  83
FC United of Manchester 2-2 Chorley  4152
Ilkeston 0-1 AFC Fylde  305
Skelmersdale United 2-1 Worksop Town  194
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-3 Stamford  91
Witton Albion 2-1 Frickley Athletic  304
Wed, 9th April 2014
Whitby Town 4-0 Kings Lynn Town  206
Sat, 12th April 2014
Chorley 4-1 Skelmersdale United  1968
Chorley 3-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  1007
Droylsden 0-3 Stamford  133
FC United of Manchester 1-2 Buxton  3330
Grantham Town 3-0 Rushall Olympic  202
Matlock Town 2-0 Whitby Town  281
Nantwich Town 1-1 Blyth Spartans  189
Stafford Rangers 1-2 Ashton United  288
Witton Albion 0-4 Trafford  358
Tue, 15th April 2014
FC United of Manchester 3-0 Grantham Town  1732
Rushall Olympic 1-2 Trafford  156
Wed, 16th April 2014
AFC Fylde 5-1 Blyth Spartans  304
Marine 0-1 Worksop Town  302
Whitby Town 1-0 Buxton  226
Sat, 19th April 2014
AFC Fylde 1-2 Grantham Town  348
Ashton United 4-1 Skelmersdale United  246
Barwell 0-2 Witton Albion  158
Buxton 4-2 Droylsden  210
Marine 2-3 Ilkeston  378
Nantwich Town 1-1 Matlock Town  227
Rushall Olympic 4-1 Frickley Athletic  138
Stamford 2-3 FC United of Manchester  1204
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-0 Kings Lynn Town  136
Trafford 1-2 Stafford Rangers  324
Whitby Town 1-1 Chorley  447
Worksop Town 3-2 Blyth Spartans  340
Mon, 21st April 2014
Blyth Spartans 0-7 Whitby Town  501
Chorley 4-0 Marine  2128
Droylsden 0-6 Trafford  203
FC United of Manchester 3-2 Ashton United  3056
Frickley Athletic 2-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  210
Grantham Town 0-1 Barwell  218
Ilkeston 0-0 Worksop Town  530
Kings Lynn Town 2-1 Stamford  569
Matlock Town 1-1 Buxton  434
Skelmersdale United 0-5 AFC Fylde  273
Stafford Rangers 1-0 Nantwich Town  394
Witton Albion 2-4 Rushall Olympic  324
Sat, 26th April 2014
AFC Fylde 1-0 Kings Lynn Town  337
Ashton United 1-4 Witton Albion  158
Barwell 0-3 FC United of Manchester  1809
Buxton 0-2 Chorley  1483
Marine 3-0 Matlock Town  369
Nantwich Town 1-1 Grantham Town  281
Rushall Olympic 0-1 Droylsden  173
Stamford 3-4 Blyth Spartans  449
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-4 Skelmersdale United  108
Trafford 2-5 Ilkeston  300
Whitby Town 2-1 Stafford Rangers  362
Worksop Town 1-3 Frickley Athletic  334