Search:
Advertisment

Related Competition
Northern Premier League Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2015-2016 Season

Sat, 15th August 2015
Ashton United 0-0 Mickleover Sports  126
Barwell 0-1 Blyth Spartans  227
Buxton 2-0 Darlington 1883  708
Frickley Athletic 1-2 Matlock Town  236
Halesowen Town 1-0 Colwyn Bay  471
Hyde United 2-2 Grantham Town  509
Ilkeston 1-3 Skelmersdale United  505
Nantwich Town 6-3 Stamford  302
Rushall Olympic 2-0 Ramsbottom United  237
Salford City 0-0 Marine  518
Whitby Town 4-0 Stourbridge  241
Workington 1-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  488
Mon, 17th August 2015
Stourbridge 4-3 Nantwich Town  387
Tue, 18th August 2015
Blyth Spartans 3-2 Whitby Town  403
Colwyn Bay 2-0 Hyde United  251
Darlington 1883 3-0 Frickley Athletic  908
Grantham Town 1-2 Ilkeston  228
Marine 0-0 Ashton United  294
Matlock Town 1-2 Salford City  344
Mickleover Sports 2-0 Halesowen Town  208
Ramsbottom United 0-1 Buxton  209
Skelmersdale United 2-0 Workington  217
Stamford 2-3 Rushall Olympic  241
Sutton Coldfield Town 1-5 Barwell  148
Sat, 22nd August 2015
Blyth Spartans 1-0 Buxton  546
Colwyn Bay 0-2 Ilkeston  300
Darlington 1883 3-1 Barwell  1243
Grantham Town 2-2 Rushall Olympic  170
Marine 1-2 Nantwich Town  345
Matlock Town 1-0 Whitby Town  256
Mickleover Sports 1-2 Salford City  210
Ramsbottom United 1-4 Hyde United  353
Skelmersdale United 1-0 Halesowen Town  248
Stamford 3-4 Ashton United  255
Stourbridge 0-0 Workington  415
Sutton Coldfield Town 2-2 Frickley Athletic  132
Mon, 24th August 2015
Hyde United 0-2 Marine  414
Ilkeston 4-3 Stourbridge  454
Tue, 25th August 2015
Ashton United 0-2 Blyth Spartans  163
Barwell 3-1 Grantham Town  207
Buxton 2-1 Skelmersdale United  205
Frickley Athletic 2-0 Mickleover Sports  179
Halesowen Town 1-3 Stamford  262
Nantwich Town 4-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  274
Rushall Olympic 2-3 Matlock Town  181
Salford City 2-2 Colwyn Bay  461
Workington 2-1 Darlington 1883  684
Wed, 26th August 2015
Whitby Town 1-1 Ramsbottom United  263
Sat, 29th August 2015
Barwell 1-1 Marine  178
Blyth Spartans 1-1 Nantwich Town  492
Buxton 0-2 Salford City  278
Colwyn Bay 2-4 Darlington 1883  386
Grantham Town 3-3 Ashton United  163
Halesowen Town 2-0 Workington  337
Hyde United 2-2 Matlock Town  310
Ilkeston 1-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  457
Ramsbottom United 0-2 Frickley Athletic  176
Rushall Olympic 1-1 Mickleover Sports  208
Skelmersdale United 1-2 Stourbridge  215
Whitby Town 3-5 Stamford  237
Mon, 31st August 2015
Ashton United 1-2 Colwyn Bay  186
Darlington 1883 2-1 Blyth Spartans  1767
Frickley Athletic 2-2 Whitby Town  264
Marine 2-2 Skelmersdale United  486
Matlock Town 1-0 Ilkeston  529
Mickleover Sports 1-3 Barwell  202
Nantwich Town 1-2 Buxton  394
Salford City 0-1 Hyde United  636
Stamford P-P Grantham Town  
Stourbridge 2-2 Rushall Olympic  512
Sutton Coldfield Town 3-0 Halesowen Town  320
Workington 4-0 Ramsbottom United  484
Sat, 5th September 2015
Barwell 0-1 Salford City  206
Blyth Spartans 4-3 Stamford  550
Buxton 2-3 Stourbridge  308
Colwyn Bay 0-2 Frickley Athletic  262
Grantham Town 0-0 Marine  207
Halesowen Town 0-3 Darlington 1883  649
Hyde United 0-1 Mickleover Sports  362
Ilkeston 1-1 Ashton United  497
Ramsbottom United 0-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  218
Rushall Olympic 1-1 Workington  239
Skelmersdale United 3-2 Matlock Town  236
Whitby Town 3-3 Nantwich Town  232
Mon, 7th September 2015
Stourbridge 2-3 Barwell  377
Tue, 8th September 2015
Ashton United 2-0 Whitby Town  125
Darlington 1883 2-1 Ramsbottom United  1063
Frickley Athletic 3-1 Ilkeston  237
Marine 1-1 Rushall Olympic  301
Matlock Town 0-3 Halesowen Town  271
Mickleover Sports 2-1 Skelmersdale United  167
Nantwich Town 3-2 Colwyn Bay  218
Salford City 0-1 Blyth Spartans  500
Stamford 2-4 Buxton  268
Workington 2-0 Hyde United  457
Tue, 15th September 2015
Sutton Coldfield Town 2-0 Grantham Town  105
Sat, 19th September 2015
Ashton United 5-0 Skelmersdale United  157
Darlington 1883 2-3 Hyde United  1047
Frickley Athletic 1-2 Halesowen Town  267
Marine 3-1 Ilkeston  398
Matlock Town 1-1 Colwyn Bay  302
Mickleover Sports 2-0 Buxton  304
Nantwich Town 6-2 Grantham Town  288
Salford City 1-3 Rushall Olympic  359
Stamford 3-3 Ramsbottom United  310
Stourbridge 3-0 Blyth Spartans  609
Sutton Coldfield Town 1-0 Whitby Town  124
Workington 1-1 Barwell  463
Mon, 21st September 2015
Hyde United 7-1 Stamford  290
Ilkeston 1-1 Darlington 1883  489
Tue, 22nd September 2015
Barwell 0-4 Nantwich Town  168
Buxton 2-1 Ashton United  204
Colwyn Bay 0-2 Workington  172
Halesowen Town 1-0 Marine  259
Ramsbottom United 1-2 Stourbridge  210
Rushall Olympic 0-1 Frickley Athletic  157
Skelmersdale United 1-2 Sutton Coldfield Town  209
Wed, 23rd September 2015
Whitby Town 2-3 Salford City  189
Sat, 26th September 2015
Blyth Spartans 4-0 Mickleover Sports  445
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Nantwich Town  272
Grantham Town 2-1 Matlock Town  183
Ramsbottom United 0-3 Darlington 1883  341
Whitby Town 4-2 Ilkeston  246
Mon, 28th September 2015
Stourbridge 1-1 Grantham Town  331
Tue, 29th September 2015
Ashton United 2-0 Frickley Athletic  143
Blyth Spartans 3-0 Hyde United  517
Buxton 2-0 Colwyn Bay  208
Mickleover Sports 2-0 Matlock Town  272
Nantwich Town 7-1 Ramsbottom United  246
Salford City 3-1 Halesowen Town  394
Skelmersdale United 1-1 Darlington 1883  321
Stamford 3-3 Sutton Coldfield Town  278
Sat, 3rd October 2015
Colwyn Bay 2-1 Stamford  173
Darlington 1883 0-1 Marine  1171
Frickley Athletic 0-1 Salford City  280
Grantham Town 2-3 Blyth Spartans  311
Halesowen Town 0-0 Whitby Town  377
Hyde United 0-2 Stourbridge  351
Ilkeston 3-1 Nantwich Town  455
Matlock Town 1-0 Ashton United  282
Ramsbottom United 1-3 Barwell  176
Rushall Olympic 0-0 Skelmersdale United  209
Sutton Coldfield Town 0-0 Buxton  208
Workington 2-2 Mickleover Sports  460
Mon, 5th October 2015
Ilkeston 1-0 Barwell  404
Tue, 6th October 2015
Colwyn Bay 0-2 Stourbridge  175
Grantham Town 0-3 Buxton  186
Halesowen Town 1-1 Nantwich Town  268
Matlock Town 1-0 Rushall Olympic  237
Ramsbottom United 0-0 Blyth Spartans  170
Sutton Coldfield Town 2-0 Mickleover Sports  122
Workington 3-1 Whitby Town  461
Sat, 10th October 2015
Blyth Spartans 1-2 Sutton Coldfield Town  643
Halesowen Town 3-2 Matlock Town  450
Ilkeston 0-0 Colwyn Bay  534
Mickleover Sports 1-5 Darlington 1883  456
Skelmersdale United 1-1 Frickley Athletic  231
Stamford 1-2 Workington  431
Whitby Town 1-1 Grantham Town  253
Mon, 12th October 2015
Stourbridge 2-0 Sutton Coldfield Town  428
Tue, 13th October 2015
Ashton United 1-2 Darlington 1883  290
Barwell 6-0 Halesowen Town  165
Mickleover Sports 2-3 Grantham Town  159
Nantwich Town 2-2 Matlock Town  307
Skelmersdale United 3-4 Colwyn Bay  208
Stamford 1-1 Ilkeston  332
Wed, 14th October 2015
Whitby Town 0-3 Hyde United  201
Sat, 17th October 2015
Colwyn Bay 1-3 Blyth Spartans  234
Darlington 1883 1-1 Stourbridge  1141
Frickley Athletic 0-1 Marine  224
Grantham Town 2-2 Skelmersdale United  203
Halesowen Town 1-2 Ashton United  340
Hyde United 1-0 Barwell  295
Ilkeston 3-1 Buxton  495
Matlock Town 0-1 Stamford  336
Ramsbottom United 1-1 Mickleover Sports  164
Rushall Olympic 3-1 Whitby Town  207
Sutton Coldfield Town 0-2 Salford City  238
Workington 1-1 Nantwich Town  445
Mon, 19th October 2015
Stourbridge 1-2 Ilkeston  503
Tue, 20th October 2015
Blyth Spartans 1-1 Ashton United  525
Colwyn Bay 2-3 Salford City  239
Darlington 1883 4-0 Workington  1051
Grantham Town 0-5 Barwell  163
Marine 2-3 Hyde United  290
Mickleover Sports 0-1 Frickley Athletic  154
Ramsbottom United 4-1 Whitby Town  147
Skelmersdale United 2-1 Buxton  222
Stamford 1-2 Halesowen Town  237
Sutton Coldfield Town 0-1 Nantwich Town  153
Sat, 24th October 2015
Ashton United 1-0 Stamford  116
Buxton 0-4 Blyth Spartans  278
Darlington 1883 2-1 Mickleover Sports  1010
Frickley Athletic 3-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  219
Halesowen Town 2-1 Skelmersdale United  303
Hyde United 5-0 Ramsbottom United  356
Ilkeston 2-1 Grantham Town  484
Nantwich Town 1-1 Marine  335
Rushall Olympic 2-1 Colwyn Bay  181
Whitby Town 2-1 Matlock Town  276
Mon, 26th October 2015
Hyde United 3-2 Colwyn Bay  396
Tue, 27th October 2015
Ashton United 3-2 Marine  152
Buxton 2-1 Ramsbottom United  181
Halesowen Town 1-1 Mickleover Sports  248
Nantwich Town 1-0 Stourbridge  257
Rushall Olympic 5-1 Stamford  202
Salford City 2-2 Matlock Town  427
Workington 2-1 Skelmersdale United  439
Wed, 28th October 2015
Whitby Town 0-2 Blyth Spartans  367
Sat, 7th November 2015
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Halesowen Town  235
Grantham Town 2-0 Hyde United  292
Marine 2-1 Whitby Town  435
Matlock Town 3-0 Frickley Athletic  369
Mickleover Sports 1-3 Ashton United  208
Ramsbottom United 2-1 Rushall Olympic  203
Stamford 0-4 Nantwich Town  405
Sutton Coldfield Town 0-2 Workington  228
Sat, 14th November 2015
Frickley Athletic 3-1 Stamford  212
Grantham Town 2-0 Mickleover Sports  200
Halesowen Town 1-1 Barwell  254
Workington 1-4 Salford City  1405
Tue, 17th November 2015
Nantwich Town 3-0 Hyde United  221
Salford City 1-1 Mickleover Sports  690
Sat, 21st November 2015
Ashton United 4-2 Nantwich Town  155
Buxton P-P Barwell  
Colwyn Bay 1-2 Rushall Olympic  209
Darlington 1883 P-P Grantham Town  
Frickley Athletic 1-1 Workington  240
Halesowen Town 2-1 Ramsbottom United  323
Ilkeston 3-1 Hyde United  454
Marine 1-3 Stourbridge  333
Matlock Town 2-2 Sutton Coldfield Town  266
Mickleover Sports 1-0 Whitby Town  125
Salford City 1-0 Stamford  1311
Skelmersdale United 2-1 Blyth Spartans  248
Tue, 24th November 2015
Stamford 1-3 Grantham Town  383
Sat, 28th November 2015
Barwell 2-1 Darlington 1883  326
Grantham Town 2-0 Salford City  788
Hyde United 1-1 Frickley Athletic  286
Rushall Olympic 0-0 Halesowen Town  241
Whitby Town 4-1 Mickleover Sports  201
Workington 3-2 Ilkeston  333
Sat, 5th December 2015
Ashton United 3-0 Sutton Coldfield Town  120
Buxton 0-2 Workington  211
Colwyn Bay P-P Grantham Town  
Darlington 1883 P-P Rushall Olympic  
Halesowen Town 1-1 Hyde United  287
Ilkeston 3-0 Ramsbottom United  432
Marine 0-2 Blyth Spartans  414
Matlock Town 1-3 Barwell  246
Mickleover Sports 0-1 Stamford  223
Skelmersdale United P-P Whitby Town  
Tue, 8th December 2015
Barwell 2-0 Sutton Coldfield Town  131
Rushall Olympic 4-0 Grantham Town  213
Sat, 12th December 2015
Blyth Spartans 4-0 Barwell  432
Grantham Town 2-0 Halesowen Town  260
Hyde United A-A Buxton  
Tue, 15th December 2015
Buxton 5-1 Barwell  130
Frickley Athletic 2-3 Blyth Spartans  215
Marine 1-2 Workington  276
Sat, 19th December 2015
Barwell 0-1 Workington  203
Blyth Spartans 4-3 Stourbridge  523
Buxton 4-1 Mickleover Sports  241
Colwyn Bay 1-4 Matlock Town  148
Grantham Town 0-3 Nantwich Town  202
Halesowen Town 1-1 Frickley Athletic  301
Hyde United 1-3 Darlington 1883  447
Ilkeston 0-0 Marine  405
Ramsbottom United 1-1 Stamford  177
Rushall Olympic 2-3 Salford City  538
Skelmersdale United 1-2 Ashton United  204
Whitby Town 0-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  231
Sat, 26th December 2015
Frickley Athletic 3-1 Grantham Town  273
Matlock Town 1-2 Buxton  651
Mickleover Sports 1-1 Ilkeston  441
Nantwich Town 1-0 Skelmersdale United  605
Stamford 1-2 Barwell  405
Stourbridge 3-2 Halesowen Town  1813
Sutton Coldfield Town 2-1 Rushall Olympic  243
Mon, 28th December 2015
Barwell 2-4 Mickleover Sports  175
Blyth Spartans 0-1 Darlington 1883  1876
Buxton 3-1 Nantwich Town  292
Colwyn Bay 0-2 Ashton United  196
Grantham Town 3-1 Stamford  457
Halesowen Town 2-2 Sutton Coldfield Town  445
Hyde United 1-2 Salford City  866
Ilkeston 0-1 Matlock Town  593
Rushall Olympic 1-2 Stourbridge  369
Whitby Town 1-1 Frickley Athletic  311
Sat, 2nd January 2016
Ashton United 3-1 Buxton  236
Frickley Athletic 0-2 Rushall Olympic  240
Marine 0-3 Halesowen Town  409
Matlock Town P-P Grantham Town  
Nantwich Town 1-2 Whitby Town  340
Salford City 7-0 Barwell  624
Stamford 2-1 Hyde United  403
Stourbridge 2-3 Ramsbottom United  665
Sutton Coldfield Town 3-1 Skelmersdale United  234
Workington 1-2 Colwyn Bay  564
Tue, 5th January 2016
Barwell 2-3 Rushall Olympic  136
Nantwich Town 1-1 Salford City  740
Sat, 9th January 2016
Barwell 4-0 Ilkeston  247
Grantham Town 0-4 Ramsbottom United  210
Halesowen Town 0-1 Blyth Spartans  481
Rushall Olympic 1-0 Nantwich Town  236
Salford City 4-0 Skelmersdale United  660
Stamford 2-2 Stourbridge  348
Sutton Coldfield Town 0-0 Hyde United  162
Workington 5-2 Ashton United  441
Tue, 12th January 2016
Ashton United 6-0 Ramsbottom United  174
Sat, 16th January 2016
Grantham Town 0-1 Workington  235
Tue, 19th January 2016
Barwell 1-0 Buxton  109
Colwyn Bay 1-4 Skelmersdale United  176
Darlington 1883 2-2 Whitby Town  940
Rushall Olympic 2-2 Ilkeston  217
Salford City 0-1 Stourbridge  574
Sat, 23rd January 2016
Ashton United 2-0 Grantham Town  144
Darlington 1883 3-0 Colwyn Bay  1077
Frickley Athletic 3-0 Ramsbottom United  217
Marine 1-2 Barwell  335
Matlock Town 2-1 Hyde United  364
Mickleover Sports 1-1 Rushall Olympic  257
Nantwich Town 1-2 Blyth Spartans  464
Salford City 2-0 Buxton  707
Stamford 2-2 Whitby Town  385
Stourbridge 3-1 Skelmersdale United  458
Sutton Coldfield Town 0-2 Ilkeston  203
Workington 3-0 Halesowen Town  470
Mon, 25th January 2016
Hyde United 0-4 Workington  256
Ilkeston 0-2 Frickley Athletic  339
Tue, 26th January 2016
Barwell 3-1 Stourbridge  174
Blyth Spartans 2-1 Salford City  1432
Rushall Olympic 3-0 Marine  161
Skelmersdale United 1-1 Ramsbottom United  151
Sat, 30th January 2016
Ashton United 4-4 Matlock Town  162
Barwell 2-1 Ramsbottom United  217
Blyth Spartans 1-0 Grantham Town  821
Buxton 2-2 Sutton Coldfield Town  245
Marine 0-1 Darlington 1883  552
Nantwich Town 1-1 Ilkeston  429
Salford City 2-2 Frickley Athletic  547
Stamford 2-3 Colwyn Bay  385
Stourbridge 5-1 Hyde United  438
Whitby Town 2-1 Halesowen Town  276
Mon, 1st February 2016
Stourbridge 2-0 Marine  387
Tue, 2nd February 2016
Darlington 1883 3-1 Buxton  857
Matlock Town 3-1 Grantham Town  220
Salford City 4-0 Ramsbottom United  551
Skelmersdale United 2-1 Hyde United  162
Workington 2-0 Blyth Spartans  774
Sat, 6th February 2016
Ramsbottom United P-P Grantham Town  
Sutton Coldfield Town 2-0 Stamford  185
Workington 1-0 Marine  470
Tue, 9th February 2016
Blyth Spartans 1-0 Ilkeston  571
Darlington 1883 3-0 Matlock Town  916
Frickley Athletic 5-1 Buxton  259
Marine 2-2 Colwyn Bay  328
Sat, 13th February 2016
Ashton United 2-3 Rushall Olympic  154
Barwell 2-0 Hyde United  227
Blyth Spartans 5-0 Ramsbottom United  550
Buxton 3-0 Grantham Town  233
Marine 2-1 Matlock Town  286
Mickleover Sports 0-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  167
Nantwich Town 3-0 Halesowen Town  320
Salford City 3-4 Darlington 1883  881
Skelmersdale United 2-1 Ilkeston  234
Stamford 1-0 Frickley Athletic  259
Stourbridge 2-0 Colwyn Bay  479
Whitby Town 1-0 Workington  329
Tue, 16th February 2016
Matlock Town 2-0 Mickleover Sports  282
Skelmersdale United 4-1 Rushall Olympic  185
Sat, 20th February 2016
Colwyn Bay 0-4 Barwell  205
Frickley Athletic 3-0 Skelmersdale United  202
Grantham Town 1-0 Whitby Town  225
Halesowen Town 1-1 Buxton  401
Ilkeston 2-1 Salford City  999
Matlock Town 0-0 Marine  323
Rushall Olympic 0-1 Blyth Spartans  358
Stourbridge 2-1 Mickleover Sports  531
Sutton Coldfield Town 0-1 Darlington 1883  392
Workington 2-0 Stamford  347
Mon, 22nd February 2016
Hyde United 2-1 Whitby Town  249
Ilkeston 0-3 Stamford  352
Tue, 23rd February 2016
Blyth Spartans 2-3 Frickley Athletic  613
Buxton 1-2 Rushall Olympic  181
Darlington 1883 1-1 Ashton United  961
Marine 0-2 Salford City  425
Matlock Town 1-1 Nantwich Town  223
Ramsbottom United 0-3 Skelmersdale United  151
Sutton Coldfield Town 2-3 Stourbridge  258
Sat, 27th February 2016
Ashton United 3-0 Hyde United  302
Barwell 1-0 Frickley Athletic  203
Blyth Spartans 3-0 Colwyn Bay  681
Buxton 1-1 Halesowen Town  300
Marine 2-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  376
Ramsbottom United 1-1 Workington  213
Salford City 2-0 Ilkeston  889
Skelmersdale United 0-1 Grantham Town  239
Stamford 2-0 Matlock Town  316
Stourbridge 1-0 Darlington 1883  818
Whitby Town 1-3 Rushall Olympic  233
Mon, 29th February 2016
Hyde United 2-1 Buxton  266
Tue, 1st March 2016
Darlington 1883 3-2 Salford City  1587
Mickleover Sports 0-2 Blyth Spartans  228
Skelmersdale United 2-3 Marine  257
Whitby Town 0-2 Ashton United  185
Sat, 5th March 2016
Barwell 2-1 Whitby Town  226
Halesowen Town 2-0 Ilkeston  457
Rushall Olympic 2-0 Hyde United  202
Salford City 3-1 Ashton United  734
Stamford 5-2 Skelmersdale United  345
Sutton Coldfield Town 1-0 Blyth Spartans  256
Workington 1-1 Grantham Town  476
Mon, 7th March 2016
Stourbridge 4-1 Matlock Town  344
Tue, 8th March 2016
Barwell 3-1 Skelmersdale United  126
Darlington 1883 3-1 Ilkeston  1021
Grantham Town 2-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  142
Ramsbottom United 0-2 Ashton United  142
Salford City 5-3 Workington  555
Sat, 12th March 2016
Ashton United 2-0 Barwell  133
Blyth Spartans 0-1 Halesowen Town  745
Buxton 3-1 Stamford  211
Hyde United 1-2 Sutton Coldfield Town  243
Ilkeston 0-3 Workington  402
Matlock Town 0-5 Darlington 1883  745
Mickleover Sports 1-1 Marine  180
Ramsbottom United 2-2 Grantham Town  171
Skelmersdale United 3-1 Salford City  370
Stourbridge 1-1 Frickley Athletic  619
Whitby Town 2-0 Colwyn Bay  223
Tue, 15th March 2016
Frickley Athletic 0-0 Ashton United  222
Grantham Town 2-2 Stourbridge  152
Halesowen Town 0-1 Salford City  746
Marine 1-2 Buxton  319
Mickleover Sports 1-2 Colwyn Bay  162
Ramsbottom United 1-4 Nantwich Town  167
Rushall Olympic 2-0 Barwell  207
Stamford 1-4 Darlington 1883  471
Sat, 19th March 2016
Barwell 0-1 Ashton United  228
Blyth Spartans 1-0 Matlock Town  567
Colwyn Bay 0-1 Grantham Town  162
Darlington 1883 1-0 Rushall Olympic  1223
Hyde United 1-1 Skelmersdale United  273
Ilkeston 1-3 Halesowen Town  344
Mickleover Sports 3-1 Ramsbottom United  164
Salford City 2-0 Sutton Coldfield Town  582
Stamford 0-0 Marine  407
Whitby Town 1-0 Buxton  224
Workington 1-1 Stourbridge  510
Mon, 21st March 2016
Hyde United 2-2 Rushall Olympic  252
Stourbridge 1-2 Ashton United  448
Tue, 22nd March 2016
Colwyn Bay 3-2 Buxton  125
Mickleover Sports 1-2 Workington  231
Nantwich Town 0-5 Darlington 1883  512
Ramsbottom United 1-1 Marine  192
Skelmersdale United 0-0 Whitby Town  193
Sat, 26th March 2016
Ashton United 2-1 Ilkeston  207
Darlington 1883 2-1 Halesowen Town  1416
Frickley Athletic 1-0 Colwyn Bay  237
Marine A-A Grantham Town  470
Matlock Town 1-2 Skelmersdale United  259
Mickleover Sports 1-0 Hyde United  219
Nantwich Town 2-1 Barwell  302
Salford City 0-0 Whitby Town  729
Stamford 0-1 Blyth Spartans  485
Stourbridge 3-0 Buxton  506
Sutton Coldfield Town 2-2 Ramsbottom United  178
Mon, 28th March 2016
Blyth Spartans 3-0 Workington  1009
Buxton 3-0 Matlock Town  353
Colwyn Bay 0-3 Marine  305
Grantham Town 1-0 Frickley Athletic  241
Halesowen Town 2-0 Stourbridge  2107
Hyde United 0-4 Ashton United  446
Ilkeston 0-2 Mickleover Sports  431
Ramsbottom United 0-4 Salford City  763
Rushall Olympic 0-1 Sutton Coldfield Town  302
Skelmersdale United 0-1 Nantwich Town  204
Wed, 30th March 2016
Barwell 0-1 Stamford  149
Frickley Athletic 1-0 Nantwich Town  232
Thu, 31st March 2016
Buxton 2-3 Marine  183
Colwyn Bay 1-2 Mickleover Sports  186
Sat, 2nd April 2016
Ashton United 2-3 Stourbridge  205
Buxton 3-2 Whitby Town  232
Colwyn Bay 4-1 Ramsbottom United  191
Darlington 1883 2-0 Sutton Coldfield Town  1307
Frickley Athletic 3-0 Hyde United  222
Halesowen Town 1-3 Rushall Olympic  411
Ilkeston 3-4 Blyth Spartans  404
Marine 1-1 Stamford  329
Matlock Town 0-1 Workington  257
Mickleover Sports 1-1 Nantwich Town  234
Salford City 5-0 Grantham Town  760
Skelmersdale United 3-3 Barwell  196
Mon, 4th April 2016
Hyde United 0-4 Blyth Spartans  338
Ilkeston 2-1 Whitby Town  345
Stourbridge 2-0 Stamford  476
Tue, 5th April 2016
Ashton United 0-3 Salford City  383
Frickley Athletic 3-1 Darlington 1883  740
Marine 3-3 Mickleover Sports  297
Matlock Town 2-0 Ramsbottom United  266
Nantwich Town 3-3 Rushall Olympic  243
Sutton Coldfield Town 5-0 Colwyn Bay  118
Thu, 7th April 2016
Darlington 1883 2-1 Nantwich Town  1268
Marine 1-1 Grantham Town  254
Workington 1-1 Rushall Olympic  358
Sat, 9th April 2016
Barwell 3-0 Colwyn Bay  156
Blyth Spartans 1-2 Skelmersdale United  787
Grantham Town 0-2 Darlington 1883  701
Hyde United 1-3 Ilkeston  340
Mickleover Sports 1-3 Stourbridge  273
Nantwich Town 2-2 Ashton United  274
Ramsbottom United 0-2 Halesowen Town  182
Rushall Olympic 0-1 Buxton  212
Stamford 1-1 Salford City  792
Sutton Coldfield Town 2-2 Matlock Town  192
Whitby Town 1-0 Marine  249
Workington 1-3 Frickley Athletic  418
Tue, 12th April 2016
Buxton 3-1 Ilkeston  228
Colwyn Bay 1-4 Whitby Town  192
Darlington 1883 3-0 Skelmersdale United  1296
Marine 1-1 Frickley Athletic  286
Matlock Town 1-1 Stourbridge  226
Nantwich Town 2-0 Workington  235
Rushall Olympic 0-2 Ashton United  171
Thu, 14th April 2016
Ramsbottom United 0-3 Matlock Town  132
Sat, 16th April 2016
Ashton United 0-1 Workington  212
Buxton 2-1 Hyde United  236
Colwyn Bay 3-0 Sutton Coldfield Town  182
Frickley Athletic 1-0 Barwell  248
Halesowen Town 3-0 Grantham Town  428
Ilkeston 4-1 Rushall Olympic  435
Marine 3-0 Ramsbottom United  425
Matlock Town 0-2 Blyth Spartans  586
Salford City 1-1 Nantwich Town  667
Skelmersdale United 1-1 Mickleover Sports  206
Stourbridge 2-0 Whitby Town  536
Sun, 17th April 2016
Darlington 1883 2-1 Stamford  1707
Mon, 18th April 2016
Hyde United 0-4 Nantwich Town  299
Tue, 19th April 2016
Ashton United 3-0 Halesowen Town  185
Blyth Spartans 3-0 Rushall Olympic  469
Buxton 0-2 Frickley Athletic  178
Darlington 1883 2-0 Grantham Town  1734
Ramsbottom United 2-2 Colwyn Bay  110
Skelmersdale United 1-4 Stamford  182
Sutton Coldfield Town 4-2 Marine  121
Whitby Town 2-1 Barwell  191
Workington 4-1 Matlock Town  394
Wed, 20th April 2016
Nantwich Town 1-1 Mickleover Sports  202
Thu, 21st April 2016
Frickley Athletic 2-1 Stourbridge  269
Whitby Town 1-7 Darlington 1883  1804
Sat, 23rd April 2016
Barwell 4-0 Matlock Town  151
Blyth Spartans 1-2 Marine  583
Grantham Town 0-0 Colwyn Bay  193
Hyde United 0-1 Halesowen Town  359
Nantwich Town 1-0 Frickley Athletic  349
Ramsbottom United 4-0 Ilkeston  233
Rushall Olympic 1-0 Darlington 1883  709
Stamford 2-0 Mickleover Sports  366
Stourbridge 1-2 Salford City  1827
Sutton Coldfield Town 0-1 Ashton United  162
Whitby Town 1-1 Skelmersdale United  232
Workington 5-0 Buxton  583