Search:
 
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2009-2010 Season

Sat, 15th August 2009
Corinthian-Casuals 3-0 Chipstead  103
Croydon Athletic 7-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  149
Folkestone Invicta 0-0 Dulwich Hamlet  264
Godalming Town 3-0 Chatham Town  100
Horsham YMCA 1-1 Walton and Hersham  166
Leatherhead 2-0 Worthing  226
Merstham 2-2 Metropolitan Police  116
Ramsgate 1-0 Fleet Town  200
Sittingbourne 2-1 Whyteleafe  150
Walton Casuals 0-0 Eastbourne Town  84
Sun, 16th August 2009
Burgess Hill Town 0-1 Whitstable Town  322
Tue, 18th August 2009
Chatham Town 3-2 Burgess Hill Town  115
Chipstead 0-0 Sittingbourne  79
Dulwich Hamlet 1-3 Godalming Town  165
Fleet Town 1-0 Leatherhead  205
Metropolitan Police 1-2 Horsham YMCA  100
Walton and Hersham 2-2 Corinthian-Casuals  103
Whyteleafe 1-0 Ramsgate  114
Worthing 0-1 Walton Casuals  232
Wed, 19th August 2009
Ashford Town (Kent) 0-2 Merstham  216
Eastbourne Town 1-2 Folkestone Invicta  174
Whitstable Town 0-5 Croydon Athletic  130
Sat, 22nd August 2009
Ashford Town (Kent) 2-2 Godalming Town  175
Chatham Town 1-1 Horsham YMCA  156
Chipstead 1-2 Burgess Hill Town  52
Dulwich Hamlet 1-1 Leatherhead  189
Eastbourne Town 2-3 Corinthian-Casuals  80
Fleet Town 0-1 Folkestone Invicta  202
Metropolitan Police 0-0 Croydon Athletic  149
Walton and Hersham 2-2 Ramsgate  118
Whitstable Town 2-1 Merstham  125
Whyteleafe 2-1 Walton Casuals  87
Worthing 1-0 Sittingbourne  226
Mon, 24th August 2009
Walton Casuals 1-2 Metropolitan Police  157
Tue, 25th August 2009
Burgess Hill Town 0-2 Walton and Hersham  188
Corinthian-Casuals 2-2 Fleet Town  115
Croydon Athletic 3-4 Chatham Town  135
Folkestone Invicta 1-0 Whitstable Town  338
Godalming Town 3-2 Whyteleafe  115
Horsham YMCA 1-3 Dulwich Hamlet  146
Leatherhead 1-1 Eastbourne Town  175
Merstham 3-2 Worthing  221
Ramsgate 1-1 Chipstead  197
Sittingbourne 2-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  179
Mon, 31st August 2009
Burgess Hill Town 0-1 Folkestone Invicta  187
Chipstead 1-1 Walton Casuals  87
Corinthian-Casuals 0-3 Ramsgate  133
Godalming Town 1-0 Leatherhead  182
Tue, 1st September 2009
Horsham YMCA 2-5 Croydon Athletic  131
Sat, 5th September 2009
Croydon Athletic 3-2 Godalming Town  111
Folkestone Invicta 3-0 Horsham YMCA  257
Leatherhead 2-1 Chipstead  153
Merstham 3-0 Eastbourne Town  108
Metropolitan Police 2-2 Ashford Town (Kent)  126
Ramsgate 1-3 Burgess Hill Town  190
Sittingbourne 0-1 Walton and Hersham  120
Walton Casuals 1-0 Corinthian-Casuals  103
Whitstable Town 1-4 Dulwich Hamlet  187
Whyteleafe 0-1 Fleet Town  114
Worthing 2-0 Chatham Town  237
Sat, 12th September 2009
Burgess Hill Town 3-2 Fleet Town  181
Ramsgate 1-2 Merstham  171
Sat, 19th September 2009
Ashford Town (Kent) 3-2 Whyteleafe  177
Burgess Hill Town 1-1 Walton Casuals  220
Chatham Town 4-3 Leatherhead  171
Chipstead 0-0 Folkestone Invicta  107
Corinthian-Casuals 1-1 Sittingbourne  101
Dulwich Hamlet 0-2 Worthing  209
Eastbourne Town 1-1 Croydon Athletic  171
Fleet Town 1-1 Metropolitan Police  201
Godalming Town 3-1 Merstham  128
Horsham YMCA 1-1 Ramsgate  135
Walton and Hersham 2-0 Whitstable Town  118
Tue, 22nd September 2009
Chatham Town 3-1 Metropolitan Police  160
Dulwich Hamlet 0-2 Whyteleafe  168
Fleet Town 6-0 Merstham  126
Sat, 26th September 2009
Corinthian-Casuals 5-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  106
Folkestone Invicta 0-1 Godalming Town  248
Merstham 2-1 Chatham Town  156
Metropolitan Police 4-0 Chipstead  126
Ramsgate 1-3 Dulwich Hamlet  188
Whyteleafe 0-1 Eastbourne Town  107
Tue, 29th September 2009
Walton and Hersham 2-3 Worthing  157
Sat, 3rd October 2009
Merstham 4-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  121
Sat, 10th October 2009
Burgess Hill Town 2-0 Corinthian-Casuals  264
Chipstead 1-4 Whyteleafe  138
Croydon Athletic 1-0 Merstham  317
Dulwich Hamlet 3-3 Chatham Town  274
Eastbourne Town 1-3 Fleet Town  186
Godalming Town 0-1 Metropolitan Police  229
Horsham YMCA 1-1 Sittingbourne  126
Ramsgate 5-2 Worthing  221
Whitstable Town 1-2 Leatherhead  167
Mon, 12th October 2009
Walton Casuals 2-2 Dulwich Hamlet  102
Tue, 13th October 2009
Chatham Town 2-0 Whitstable Town  193
Corinthian-Casuals 2-1 Horsham YMCA  91
Fleet Town 2-0 Chipstead  131
Leatherhead 0-0 Croydon Athletic  201
Merstham 1-1 Folkestone Invicta  225
Metropolitan Police 1-2 Walton and Hersham  202
Sittingbourne 2-1 Ramsgate  144
Whyteleafe 1-2 Burgess Hill Town  95
Worthing 3-2 Godalming Town  189
Wed, 14th October 2009
Ashford Town (Kent) 2-1 Eastbourne Town  158
Sat, 17th October 2009
Dulwich Hamlet 1-1 Eastbourne Town  149
Folkestone Invicta 3-2 Walton Casuals  243
Tue, 20th October 2009
Whitstable Town 2-4 Fleet Town  115
Worthing 5-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  215
Sat, 24th October 2009
Ashford Town (Kent) 2-2 Dulwich Hamlet  150
Chatham Town 0-1 Chipstead  138
Corinthian-Casuals 1-2 Godalming Town  102
Fleet Town 2-0 Horsham YMCA  142
Leatherhead 2-0 Burgess Hill Town  158
Merstham 3-0 Walton and Hersham  211
Metropolitan Police 1-1 Eastbourne Town  78
Sittingbourne 2-2 Croydon Athletic  127
Walton Casuals 0-2 Ramsgate  93
Whyteleafe 0-1 Folkestone Invicta  115
Worthing 5-0 Whitstable Town  
Tue, 27th October 2009
Chipstead 0-2 Worthing  151
Croydon Athletic 3-0 Corinthian-Casuals  127
Dulwich Hamlet 1-1 Metropolitan Police  196
Folkestone Invicta 3-1 Sittingbourne  304
Godalming Town 4-2 Walton Casuals  137
Horsham YMCA 2-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  116
Walton and Hersham 1-0 Leatherhead  174
Whitstable Town 1-1 Whyteleafe  146
Wed, 28th October 2009
Eastbourne Town 0-1 Chatham Town  134
Sat, 31st October 2009
Sittingbourne 3-1 Walton Casuals  118
Walton and Hersham 1-2 Chatham Town  114
Whitstable Town 0-1 Corinthian-Casuals  133
Worthing 3-2 Metropolitan Police  292
Tue, 3rd November 2009
Walton and Hersham 3-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  104
Sat, 7th November 2009
Burgess Hill Town 1-1 Godalming Town  176
Chatham Town 0-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  198
Corinthian-Casuals 1-2 Folkestone Invicta  147
Dulwich Hamlet 0-3 Walton and Hersham  208
Eastbourne Town 2-4 Chipstead  105
Fleet Town 0-3 Worthing  210
Merstham 0-3 Sittingbourne  138
Metropolitan Police 5-0 Whitstable Town  101
Ramsgate 1-0 Croydon Athletic  201
Walton Casuals 1-0 Leatherhead  131
Whyteleafe 5-0 Horsham YMCA  95
Sat, 14th November 2009
Chatham Town 1-3 Corinthian-Casuals  118
Metropolitan Police 1-1 Ramsgate  103
Whitstable Town 0-1 Walton Casuals  99
Worthing 1-0 Whyteleafe  241
Tue, 17th November 2009
Fleet Town 0-1 Walton and Hersham  137
Folkestone Invicta 1-0 Metropolitan Police  209
Horsham YMCA 0-2 Godalming Town  82
Sittingbourne 1-2 Dulwich Hamlet  126
Whyteleafe 3-1 Chatham Town  95
Wed, 18th November 2009
Eastbourne Town 3-0 Worthing  187
Sat, 21st November 2009
Burgess Hill Town 2-2 Ashford Town (Kent)  144
Chipstead 0-1 Walton and Hersham  109
Corinthian-Casuals 3-4 Merstham  151
Eastbourne Town 2-0 Dulwich Hamlet  141
Fleet Town 4-3 Chatham Town  126
Folkestone Invicta 0-0 Worthing  365
Horsham YMCA 1-0 Whitstable Town  96
Sittingbourne 0-3 Leatherhead  131
Walton Casuals 2-3 Croydon Athletic  106
Whyteleafe 0-2 Metropolitan Police  108
Tue, 24th November 2009
Chatham Town 0-1 Ramsgate  133
Croydon Athletic 3-2 Fleet Town  104
Dulwich Hamlet 0-2 Burgess Hill Town  103
Godalming Town 2-1 Chipstead  93
Leatherhead 1-2 Folkestone Invicta  125
Merstham 2-2 Horsham YMCA  110
Walton and Hersham 1-1 Whyteleafe  110
Whitstable Town 1-0 Eastbourne Town  
Worthing 3-0 Corinthian-Casuals  223
Sat, 28th November 2009
Croydon Athletic 0-0 Horsham YMCA  106
Folkestone Invicta 3-1 Burgess Hill Town  266
Leatherhead 0-2 Godalming Town  130
Merstham 0-2 Fleet Town  128
Metropolitan Police 1-3 Chatham Town  75
Ramsgate 3-2 Corinthian-Casuals  177
Sittingbourne 3-0 Eastbourne Town  128
Walton Casuals 4-1 Chipstead  71
Whitstable Town 3-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  193
Whyteleafe 1-4 Dulwich Hamlet  140
Worthing 5-1 Walton and Hersham  327
Mon, 30th November 2009
Walton Casuals 0-3 Horsham YMCA  92
Tue, 1st December 2009
Croydon Athletic 2-4 Walton and Hersham  125
Folkestone Invicta 3-1 Ramsgate  309
Godalming Town 3-1 Eastbourne Town  74
Sat, 5th December 2009
Burgess Hill Town 1-2 Ramsgate  169
Chatham Town 0-1 Worthing  172
Chipstead 1-3 Leatherhead  108
Corinthian-Casuals 3-2 Walton Casuals  123
Dulwich Hamlet 4-2 Whitstable Town  186
Eastbourne Town 1-1 Merstham  139
Fleet Town 2-1 Whyteleafe  118
Godalming Town 0-1 Croydon Athletic  120
Horsham YMCA 1-1 Folkestone Invicta  151
Walton and Hersham 1-0 Sittingbourne  101
Tue, 8th December 2009
Chipstead 3-0 Whitstable Town  74
Sat, 12th December 2009
Burgess Hill Town 2-1 Metropolitan Police  176
Corinthian-Casuals 1-2 Whyteleafe  71
Croydon Athletic 3-1 Worthing  244
Folkestone Invicta 1-0 Walton and Hersham  345
Godalming Town 0-1 Whitstable Town  115
Horsham YMCA 1-2 Chipstead  93
Leatherhead 2-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  145
Merstham 1-1 Dulwich Hamlet  158
Ramsgate 3-0 Eastbourne Town  183
Sittingbourne 2-1 Fleet Town  348
Walton Casuals 0-1 Chatham Town  103
Tue, 15th December 2009
Horsham YMCA 1-1 Burgess Hill Town  114
Sat, 26th December 2009
Burgess Hill Town 3-1 Worthing  265
Corinthian-Casuals 2-1 Metropolitan Police  92
Folkestone Invicta 1-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  522
Godalming Town 2-2 Fleet Town  161
Horsham YMCA 9-0 Eastbourne Town  86
Leatherhead 1-2 Whyteleafe  179
Merstham 0-3 Chipstead  150
Ramsgate 0-0 Whitstable Town  284
Sittingbourne 4-0 Chatham Town  218
Walton Casuals 2-1 Walton and Hersham  227
Tue, 29th December 2009
Chipstead 2-2 Croydon Athletic  114
Sat, 2nd January 2010
Chipstead 0-1 Merstham  163
Eastbourne Town 0-0 Horsham YMCA  254
Sat, 16th January 2010
Chatham Town 3-2 Merstham  129
Dulwich Hamlet 3-1 Ramsgate  203
Tue, 19th January 2010
Chipstead 1-1 Dulwich Hamlet  70
Fleet Town 2-1 Walton Casuals  63
Leatherhead 2-6 Horsham YMCA  94
Merstham 1-1 Burgess Hill Town  100
Walton and Hersham 0-0 Eastbourne Town  90
Sat, 23rd January 2010
Croydon Athletic 3-0 Eastbourne Town  134
Folkestone Invicta 2-1 Chipstead  286
Leatherhead 3-0 Chatham Town  164
Merstham 2-4 Godalming Town  134
Metropolitan Police 0-2 Fleet Town  88
Ramsgate 1-1 Horsham YMCA  146
Sittingbourne 4-1 Corinthian-Casuals  118
Walton Casuals 2-2 Burgess Hill Town  87
Whitstable Town 2-1 Walton and Hersham  135
Whyteleafe 2-2 Ashford Town (Kent)  129
Worthing 1-1 Dulwich Hamlet  303
Tue, 26th January 2010
Croydon Athletic 0-2 Whyteleafe  143
Metropolitan Police 2-1 Sittingbourne  62
Worthing 1-4 Burgess Hill Town  208
Wed, 27th January 2010
Ashford Town (Kent) 2-2 Walton Casuals  83
Sat, 30th January 2010
Chipstead 1-2 Fleet Town  101
Croydon Athletic 3-2 Leatherhead  157
Dulwich Hamlet 3-1 Walton Casuals  233
Eastbourne Town 2-2 Ashford Town (Kent)  221
Horsham YMCA 4-0 Corinthian-Casuals  131
Ramsgate 1-6 Sittingbourne  242
Whitstable Town 1-2 Chatham Town  145
Tue, 2nd February 2010
Burgess Hill Town 2-1 Chatham Town  115
Croydon Athletic 1-0 Folkestone Invicta  137
Dulwich Hamlet 0-1 Corinthian-Casuals  119
Walton and Hersham 1-2 Horsham YMCA  93
Wed, 3rd February 2010
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-4 Fleet Town  90
Sat, 6th February 2010
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-2 Walton and Hersham  174
Chatham Town 0-2 Dulwich Hamlet  206
Corinthian-Casuals 3-1 Burgess Hill Town  93
Fleet Town 3-0 Eastbourne Town  127
Leatherhead 7-1 Whitstable Town  136
Merstham 1-5 Croydon Athletic  152
Metropolitan Police 3-1 Godalming Town  108
Sittingbourne 0-0 Horsham YMCA  177
Walton Casuals 0-1 Folkestone Invicta  116
Whyteleafe 0-2 Chipstead  145
Worthing 2-2 Ramsgate  264
Tue, 9th February 2010
Burgess Hill Town 0-0 Whyteleafe  101
Godalming Town 0-2 Folkestone Invicta  120
Leatherhead 1-0 Corinthian-Casuals  130
Wed, 10th February 2010
Eastbourne Town 2-0 Walton Casuals  55
Sat, 13th February 2010
Burgess Hill Town 1-1 Leatherhead  185
Chipstead 1-0 Chatham Town  72
Croydon Athletic 2-1 Sittingbourne  151
Dulwich Hamlet 0-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  176
Eastbourne Town 0-2 Metropolitan Police  110
Godalming Town 1-0 Corinthian-Casuals  92
Horsham YMCA 3-2 Fleet Town  116
Walton and Hersham 2-1 Merstham  102
Tue, 16th February 2010
Ramsgate 2-2 Whyteleafe  97
Whitstable Town 0-1 Sittingbourne  116
Worthing 1-3 Leatherhead  170
Sat, 20th February 2010
Ashford Town (Kent) 3-2 Horsham YMCA  122
Corinthian-Casuals 2-4 Croydon Athletic  107
Fleet Town 1-4 Burgess Hill Town  121
Merstham 4-2 Ramsgate  130
Metropolitan Police 4-0 Dulwich Hamlet  103
Sittingbourne 2-0 Folkestone Invicta  210
Walton Casuals 0-1 Godalming Town  103
Worthing 3-2 Chipstead  384
Tue, 23rd February 2010
Chatham Town 1-2 Folkestone Invicta  133
Fleet Town 1-1 Ramsgate  89
Walton and Hersham 3-0 Walton Casuals  128
Whyteleafe 5-2 Merstham  109
Sat, 27th February 2010
Burgess Hill Town 1-1 Merstham  164
Chipstead 1-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  101
Eastbourne Town 1-1 Walton and Hersham  210
Horsham YMCA 4-2 Leatherhead  169
Ramsgate 1-1 Metropolitan Police  180
Walton Casuals 0-1 Whitstable Town  111
Whyteleafe 1-4 Worthing  146
Tue, 2nd March 2010
Chatham Town 0-2 Sittingbourne  244
Dulwich Hamlet 0-1 Folkestone Invicta  161
Eastbourne Town 0-1 Whyteleafe  81
Fleet Town 3-0 Whitstable Town  123
Metropolitan Police 1-0 Corinthian-Casuals  101
Ramsgate 0-0 Walton Casuals  113
Worthing 3-0 Horsham YMCA  212
Thu, 4th March 2010
Walton and Hersham 0-1 Metropolitan Police  84
Sat, 6th March 2010
Ashford Town (Kent) 4-2 Corinthian-Casuals  125
Chatham Town 2-1 Whyteleafe  103
Croydon Athletic 2-0 Burgess Hill Town  136
Dulwich Hamlet 0-2 Sittingbourne  172
Godalming Town 5-3 Horsham YMCA  94
Leatherhead 3-1 Ramsgate  158
Merstham 1-1 Walton Casuals  122
Metropolitan Police 0-1 Folkestone Invicta  171
Walton and Hersham 3-2 Fleet Town  108
Whitstable Town 1-0 Chipstead  129
Worthing 2-0 Eastbourne Town  366
Tue, 9th March 2010
Chipstead 1-3 Corinthian-Casuals  70
Croydon Athletic 3-1 Whitstable Town  102
Folkestone Invicta 1-0 Eastbourne Town  206
Horsham YMCA 1-0 Walton Casuals  66
Sittingbourne 2-3 Burgess Hill Town  106
Walton and Hersham 2-0 Godalming Town  100
Whyteleafe 1-2 Leatherhead  124
Wed, 10th March 2010
Ashford Town (Kent) 2-3 Ramsgate  153
Thu, 11th March 2010
Godalming Town 0-1 Worthing  134
Horsham YMCA 0-0 Metropolitan Police  81
Sat, 13th March 2010
Burgess Hill Town 1-0 Dulwich Hamlet  200
Chipstead 0-1 Godalming Town  72
Corinthian-Casuals 0-4 Worthing  137
Eastbourne Town 3-1 Whitstable Town  86
Fleet Town 1-0 Croydon Athletic  162
Folkestone Invicta 0-0 Leatherhead  302
Horsham YMCA 0-0 Merstham  112
Ramsgate 2-3 Chatham Town  188
Sittingbourne 3-0 Metropolitan Police  130
Walton Casuals 1-4 Ashford Town (Kent)  116
Whyteleafe 3-1 Walton and Hersham  118
Mon, 15th March 2010
Walton Casuals 0-2 Worthing  154
Tue, 16th March 2010
Chatham Town 1-3 Godalming Town  90
Corinthian-Casuals 2-1 Walton and Hersham  81
Dulwich Hamlet 1-3 Croydon Athletic  220
Leatherhead 1-1 Fleet Town  131
Metropolitan Police 2-1 Merstham  62
Whyteleafe 4-1 Whitstable Town  87
Wed, 17th March 2010
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-0 Folkestone Invicta  301
Eastbourne Town 1-0 Sittingbourne  110
Thu, 18th March 2010
Fleet Town 0-1 Dulwich Hamlet  103
Leatherhead 3-1 Merstham  205
Sat, 20th March 2010
Ashford Town (Kent) 0-1 Burgess Hill Town  152
Chatham Town 1-2 Fleet Town  156
Croydon Athletic 1-0 Walton Casuals  151
Godalming Town 1-2 Ramsgate  101
Leatherhead 4-2 Sittingbourne  183
Merstham 2-3 Corinthian-Casuals  101
Metropolitan Police 1-0 Whyteleafe  101
Walton and Hersham 2-2 Chipstead  90
Whitstable Town 0-2 Horsham YMCA  130
Worthing 1-2 Folkestone Invicta  444
Mon, 22nd March 2010
Walton Casuals 2-3 Merstham  109
Tue, 23rd March 2010
Corinthian-Casuals 4-3 Chatham Town  67
Godalming Town 2-0 Dulwich Hamlet  91
Walton and Hersham 0-3 Croydon Athletic  90
Whitstable Town 1-0 Ramsgate  190
Whyteleafe 1-2 Sittingbourne  91
Wed, 24th March 2010
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-1 Chipstead  131
Eastbourne Town 1-2 Burgess Hill Town  163
Sat, 27th March 2010
Burgess Hill Town 3-1 Chipstead  164
Corinthian-Casuals 2-0 Eastbourne Town  124
Croydon Athletic 0-2 Metropolitan Police  126
Folkestone Invicta 2-0 Fleet Town  269
Godalming Town 1-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  169
Horsham YMCA 2-0 Chatham Town  110
Leatherhead 6-1 Dulwich Hamlet  178
Merstham 3-2 Whitstable Town  120
Ramsgate 2-1 Walton and Hersham  189
Sittingbourne 2-1 Worthing  167
Walton Casuals 0-1 Whyteleafe  112
Mon, 29th March 2010
Croydon Athletic 2-0 Dulwich Hamlet  152
Tue, 30th March 2010
Chatham Town 0-0 Eastbourne Town  94
Chipstead 1-4 Metropolitan Police  82
Folkestone Invicta 2-0 Merstham  225
Ramsgate 0-2 Leatherhead  146
Sat, 3rd April 2010
Ashford Town (Kent) 0-1 Leatherhead  174
Chatham Town 0-1 Walton Casuals  112
Chipstead 2-0 Horsham YMCA  86
Dulwich Hamlet 3-1 Merstham  188
Eastbourne Town 0-2 Ramsgate  163
Fleet Town 0-0 Sittingbourne  196
Whitstable Town 0-3 Godalming Town  285
Worthing 2-1 Croydon Athletic  429
Mon, 5th April 2010
Burgess Hill Town 3-0 Eastbourne Town  190
Corinthian-Casuals 1-3 Dulwich Hamlet  131
Croydon Athletic 3-0 Chipstead  125
Folkestone Invicta 2-0 Chatham Town  314
Godalming Town 1-0 Walton and Hersham  242
Horsham YMCA 1-0 Worthing  265
Merstham 2-2 Whyteleafe  220
Ramsgate 0-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  267
Walton Casuals 0-1 Fleet Town  109
Tue, 6th April 2010
Leatherhead 2-0 Metropolitan Police  301
Sittingbourne 2-3 Whitstable Town  169
Wed, 7th April 2010
Ashford Town (Kent) 0-6 Croydon Athletic  164
Whyteleafe 1-4 Corinthian-Casuals  43
Thu, 8th April 2010
Metropolitan Police 1-3 Leatherhead  178
Sat, 10th April 2010
Ashford Town (Kent) 2-0 Sittingbourne  206
Chatham Town 1-2 Croydon Athletic  129
Chipstead 0-0 Ramsgate  87
Dulwich Hamlet 2-2 Horsham YMCA  161
Eastbourne Town 0-4 Leatherhead  230
Fleet Town 1-0 Corinthian-Casuals  151
Metropolitan Police 1-3 Walton Casuals  67
Walton and Hersham 1-0 Burgess Hill Town  80
Whitstable Town 1-3 Folkestone Invicta  265
Whyteleafe 1-2 Godalming Town  97
Worthing 1-1 Merstham  265
Mon, 12th April 2010
Ashford Town (Kent) 0-1 Metropolitan Police  115
Tue, 13th April 2010
Burgess Hill Town 0-0 Croydon Athletic  169
Dulwich Hamlet 1-0 Fleet Town  116
Folkestone Invicta 0-1 Whyteleafe  224
Leatherhead 0-1 Walton and Hersham  310
Ramsgate 0-0 Godalming Town  202
Whitstable Town 3-3 Worthing  112
Wed, 14th April 2010
Sittingbourne 1-2 Chipstead  84
Thu, 15th April 2010
Ashford Town (Kent) 0-1 Whitstable Town  197
Metropolitan Police 2-1 Burgess Hill Town  75
Sittingbourne 0-1 Godalming Town  163
Walton and Hersham 1-1 Folkestone Invicta  103
Sat, 17th April 2010
Burgess Hill Town 4-0 Horsham YMCA  201
Chatham Town 3-0 Walton and Hersham  129
Corinthian-Casuals 2-3 Whitstable Town  101
Dulwich Hamlet 1-1 Chipstead  177
Eastbourne Town 0-2 Godalming Town  143
Fleet Town 6-2 Ashford Town (Kent)  142
Merstham 0-0 Leatherhead  373
Metropolitan Police 1-2 Worthing  178
Ramsgate 1-2 Folkestone Invicta  333
Walton Casuals 1-1 Sittingbourne  122
Whyteleafe 0-2 Croydon Athletic  166
Tue, 20th April 2010
Corinthian-Casuals 0-2 Leatherhead  182
Folkestone Invicta 0-0 Croydon Athletic  2134
Godalming Town 2-0 Sittingbourne  111
Whitstable Town 2-1 Burgess Hill Town  96
Wed, 21st April 2010
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-3 Worthing  159
Thu, 22nd April 2010
Burgess Hill Town 1-0 Sittingbourne  135
Fleet Town 3-0 Godalming Town  166
Sat, 24th April 2010
Ashford Town (Kent) 2-1 Chatham Town  188
Chipstead 4-0 Eastbourne Town  87
Croydon Athletic 2-0 Ramsgate  307
Folkestone Invicta 0-1 Corinthian-Casuals  242
Godalming Town 2-0 Burgess Hill Town  113
Horsham YMCA 4-0 Whyteleafe  164
Leatherhead 1-1 Walton Casuals  412
Sittingbourne 2-0 Merstham  130
Walton and Hersham 0-2 Dulwich Hamlet  102
Whitstable Town 1-0 Metropolitan Police  136
Worthing 1-0 Fleet Town  341