Search:
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2001-2002 Season

Sat, 18th August 2001
Barking and East Ham United 3-4 Yeading  
Bishops Stortford 1-3 Bognor Regis Town  
Carshalton Athletic 3-2 Oxford City  
Dulwich Hamlet 0-3 Whyteleafe  
Slough Town 0-3 Walton and Hersham  
Staines Town 2-1 Aylesbury United  
Thame United 1-2 Ford United  
Tooting and Mitcham United 2-1 Windsor and Eton  
Uxbridge 0-2 Northwood  
Wealdstone 4-1 Bromley  304
Worthing 6-1 Harlow Town  
Tue, 21st August 2001
Aylesbury United 2-0 Thame United  
Bognor Regis Town 1-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Bromley 1-1 Bishops Stortford  
Ford United 1-1 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Northwood 2-0 Worthing  
Oxford City 3-0 Slough Town  
Walton and Hersham 1-2 Wealdstone  220
Whyteleafe 1-1 Staines Town  
Yeading 1-4 Dulwich Hamlet  
Wed, 22nd August 2001
Harlow Town 3-1 Barking and East Ham United  
Windsor and Eton 0-1 Uxbridge  
Sat, 25th August 2001
Aylesbury United 3-2 Barking and East Ham United  
Bognor Regis Town 1-0 Dulwich Hamlet  
Bromley 0-3 Slough Town  
Ford United 2-1 Worthing  
Harlow Town 2-0 Wealdstone  220
Northwood 3-4 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Oxford City 1-0 Bishops Stortford  
Walton and Hersham 2-1 Uxbridge  
Whyteleafe 2-2 Thame United  
Windsor and Eton 1-2 Staines Town  
Yeading 4-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Mon, 27th August 2001
Bishops Stortford 2-0 Windsor and Eton  
Carshalton Athletic 3-0 Bromley  
Dulwich Hamlet 0-3 Walton and Hersham  
Slough Town 3-3 Yeading  
Staines Town 2-4 Ford United  
Thame United 2-1 Northwood  
Tooting and Mitcham United 2-4 Aylesbury United  
Uxbridge 2-3 Harlow Town  
Wealdstone 3-0 Oxford City  266
Worthing 0-3 Whyteleafe  
Tue, 28th August 2001
Barking and East Ham United 1-2 Bognor Regis Town  
Tue, 4th September 2001
Bognor Regis Town 3-1 Yeading  
Bromley 1-3 Harlow Town  
Slough Town 0-1 Worthing  
Uxbridge 1-3 Thame United  
Walton and Hersham 0-1 Staines Town  
Windsor and Eton 1-3 Aylesbury United  
Sat, 8th September 2001
Aylesbury United 2-2 Bognor Regis Town  
Barking and East Ham United 0-4 Bishops Stortford  
Carshalton Athletic 0-0 Dulwich Hamlet  
Ford United 4-2 Windsor and Eton  
Harlow Town 2-0 Whyteleafe  
Oxford City 2-0 Bromley  
Staines Town 1-2 Uxbridge  
Thame United 0-0 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Wealdstone 2-1 Slough Town  387
Worthing 1-2 Walton and Hersham  
Yeading 3-3 Northwood  
Tue, 11th September 2001
Aylesbury United 3-2 Northwood  
Barking and East Ham United 0-1 Slough Town  
Carshalton Athletic 2-0 Bishops Stortford  
Oxford City 2-3 Walton and Hersham  
Staines Town 1-3 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Thame United 4-2 Dulwich Hamlet  
Worthing 3-2 Uxbridge  
Yeading 3-3 Bromley  
Wed, 12th September 2001
Ford United 2-2 Whyteleafe  
Harlow Town 1-0 Windsor and Eton  
Wealdstone 2-3 Bognor Regis Town  217
Sat, 15th September 2001
Worthing 6-2 Dulwich Hamlet  
Tue, 18th September 2001
Dulwich Hamlet 7-1 Barking and East Ham United  
Tooting and Mitcham United 1-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Sat, 22nd September 2001
Bishops Stortford 2-0 Staines Town  
Bognor Regis Town 3-1 Oxford City  
Bromley 1-2 Ford United  
Dulwich Hamlet 3-2 Wealdstone  286
Northwood 2-1 Harlow Town  
Slough Town 1-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Tooting and Mitcham United 0-0 Worthing  
Uxbridge 3-1 Barking and East Ham United  
Walton and Hersham 0-1 Yeading  
Whyteleafe 1-2 Aylesbury United  
Windsor and Eton 0-1 Thame United  
Tue, 25th September 2001
Aylesbury United 4-1 Yeading  
Northwood 2-2 Bromley  
Staines Town 0-0 Dulwich Hamlet  
Thame United 10-2 Barking and East Ham United  
Tooting and Mitcham United 3-0 Oxford City  
Uxbridge 3-1 Slough Town  
Whyteleafe 2-5 Walton and Hersham  
Windsor and Eton 3-4 Bognor Regis Town  
Worthing 0-2 Wealdstone  236
Wed, 26th September 2001
Ford United 2-1 Bishops Stortford  
Harlow Town 2-2 Carshalton Athletic  
Sat, 29th September 2001
Barking and East Ham United 1-3 Worthing  
Bishops Stortford 5-0 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Dulwich Hamlet 1-1 Uxbridge  
Whyteleafe 0-2 Slough Town  
Tue, 2nd October 2001
Barking and East Ham United 2-0 Staines Town  
Bishops Stortford 2-2 Aylesbury United  
Bognor Regis Town 3-1 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Bromley 0-0 Whyteleafe  
Carshalton Athletic 2-2 Windsor and Eton  
Dulwich Hamlet 1-4 Northwood  
Slough Town 1-1 Thame United  
Wealdstone 2-1 Uxbridge  250
Yeading 1-1 Worthing  
Fri, 5th October 2001
Bromley 0-2 Aylesbury United  
Sat, 6th October 2001
Bishops Stortford 2-4 Uxbridge  
Staines Town 3-1 Walton and Hersham  
Whyteleafe 4-2 Oxford City  
Tue, 9th October 2001
Aylesbury United 2-2 Wealdstone  470
Northwood 4-1 Oxford City  
Staines Town 1-1 Bognor Regis Town  
Thame United 0-2 Bishops Stortford  
Tooting and Mitcham United 5-0 Barking and East Ham United  
Uxbridge 2-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Windsor and Eton 2-1 Bromley  
Wed, 10th October 2001
Harlow Town 0-1 Walton and Hersham  
Sat, 13th October 2001
Carshalton Athletic 0-2 Bognor Regis Town  
Ford United 0-2 Slough Town  
Staines Town 0-0 Bromley  
Thame United 4-2 Wealdstone  271
Tooting and Mitcham United 1-1 Dulwich Hamlet  
Whyteleafe 2-4 Barking and East Ham United  
Windsor and Eton 1-2 Walton and Hersham  
Worthing 2-4 Bishops Stortford  
Tue, 16th October 2001
Barking and East Ham United 0-5 Northwood  
Bognor Regis Town 1-1 Ford United  
Bromley 0-2 Worthing  
Carshalton Athletic 2-2 Thame United  
Dulwich Hamlet 3-1 Windsor and Eton  
Oxford City 3-1 Staines Town  
Slough Town 3-4 Aylesbury United  
Walton and Hersham 1-2 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Wealdstone 1-1 Whyteleafe  227
Sat, 20th October 2001
Aylesbury United 3-4 Ford United  
Barking and East Ham United 1-1 Oxford City  
Bishops Stortford 3-2 Slough Town  
Bognor Regis Town 3-3 Walton and Hersham  
Carshalton Athletic 3-0 Wealdstone  287
Dulwich Hamlet 1-1 Harlow Town  
Staines Town 4-3 Worthing  
Thame United 3-4 Yeading  
Tooting and Mitcham United 2-0 Bromley  
Uxbridge 2-0 Whyteleafe  
Windsor and Eton 0-3 Northwood  
Tue, 23rd October 2001
Bishops Stortford 7-1 Wealdstone  357
Northwood 1-2 Ford United  
Slough Town 4-0 Harlow Town  
Uxbridge 6-1 Yeading  
Sat, 27th October 2001
Bromley 1-1 Bognor Regis Town  
Northwood 4-3 Staines Town  
Oxford City 1-1 Uxbridge  
Slough Town 3-2 Dulwich Hamlet  
Walton and Hersham 0-1 Bishops Stortford  
Wealdstone 2-2 Barking and East Ham United  280
Whyteleafe 1-0 Windsor and Eton  
Worthing 0-2 Thame United  
Tue, 30th October 2001
Walton and Hersham 0-0 Northwood  
Worthing 2-2 Oxford City  
Yeading 4-0 Whyteleafe  
Sat, 10th November 2001
Aylesbury United 1-1 Worthing  
Barking and East Ham United 2-2 Bromley  
Bishops Stortford 3-0 Whyteleafe  
Bognor Regis Town 0-0 Slough Town  
Carshalton Athletic 1-1 Northwood  
Dulwich Hamlet 1-2 Oxford City  
Staines Town 1-1 Wealdstone  151
Thame United 3-3 Walton and Hersham  
Tooting and Mitcham United 2-4 Harlow Town  
Uxbridge 1-2 Ford United  
Windsor and Eton 1-2 Yeading  
Tue, 13th November 2001
Bognor Regis Town 2-1 Thame United  
Carshalton Athletic 1-0 Staines Town  
Northwood 2-2 Bishops Stortford  
Yeading 1-3 Harlow Town  
Sat, 17th November 2001
Bromley 1-0 Uxbridge  
Ford United 2-2 Dulwich Hamlet  
Harlow Town 2-2 Thame United  
Northwood 5-1 Bognor Regis Town  
Slough Town 2-0 Staines Town  
Walton and Hersham 4-0 Barking and East Ham United  
Wealdstone 0-1 Tooting and Mitcham United  372
Whyteleafe 0-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Worthing 2-0 Windsor and Eton  
Yeading 3-2 Bishops Stortford  
Tue, 20th November 2001
Aylesbury United 2-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Sat, 24th November 2001
Aylesbury United 4-2 Walton and Hersham  
Bishops Stortford 2-2 Dulwich Hamlet  
Bognor Regis Town 0-1 Uxbridge  
Bromley 1-1 Thame United  
Carshalton Athletic 0-2 Worthing  
Ford United 2-1 Wealdstone  152
Northwood 5-0 Whyteleafe  
Staines Town 1-3 Harlow Town  
Tooting and Mitcham United 1-1 Slough Town  
Windsor and Eton 4-0 Barking and East Ham United  
Yeading 0-1 Oxford City  
Sat, 1st December 2001
Oxford City 0-2 Ford United  
Sat, 8th December 2001
Barking and East Ham United 1-2 Carshalton Athletic  
Dulwich Hamlet 3-3 Aylesbury United  
Harlow Town 4-1 Ford United  
Oxford City 2-0 Windsor and Eton  
Slough Town 2-1 Northwood  
Thame United 0-1 Staines Town  
Uxbridge 1-1 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Walton and Hersham 2-4 Bromley  
Wealdstone 0-2 Yeading  288
Whyteleafe 1-5 Bognor Regis Town  
Tue, 11th December 2001
Oxford City 0-2 Aylesbury United  
Sat, 15th December 2001
Aylesbury United 2-1 Staines Town  
Bognor Regis Town 0-0 Bishops Stortford  
Bromley 1-2 Wealdstone  308
Ford United 4-2 Thame United  
Harlow Town 2-1 Worthing  
Northwood 2-0 Uxbridge  
Oxford City 1-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Walton and Hersham 1-1 Slough Town  
Windsor and Eton 0-0 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Yeading 5-2 Barking and East Ham United  
Tue, 18th December 2001
Yeading 3-2 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Sat, 22nd December 2001
Staines Town 0-2 Yeading  
Tooting and Mitcham United 2-2 Thame United  
Uxbridge 3-1 Aylesbury United  
Wed, 26th December 2001
Bishops Stortford 4-1 Harlow Town  
Dulwich Hamlet 5-3 Bromley  
Worthing 0-2 Bognor Regis Town  
Sat, 29th December 2001
Barking and East Ham United 0-6 Harlow Town  
Bishops Stortford 3-0 Bromley  
Dulwich Hamlet 2-0 Yeading  
Slough Town 1-2 Oxford City  
Staines Town 0-0 Whyteleafe  
Thame United 0-1 Aylesbury United  
Tooting and Mitcham United 0-4 Ford United  
Uxbridge 5-3 Windsor and Eton  
Wealdstone 3-3 Walton and Hersham  267
Worthing 0-1 Northwood  
Tue, 1st January 2002
Yeading 0-0 Slough Town  
Sat, 5th January 2002
Aylesbury United 3-2 Windsor and Eton  
Barking and East Ham United 1-0 Dulwich Hamlet  
Carshalton Athletic 2-3 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Ford United 2-0 Northwood  
Harlow Town 0-1 Bromley  
Oxford City 3-2 Whyteleafe  
Thame United 1-0 Uxbridge  
Wealdstone 2-2 Bishops Stortford  291
Worthing 0-3 Slough Town  
Yeading 3-1 Bognor Regis Town  
Tue, 8th January 2002
Ford United 3-2 Yeading  
Sat, 12th January 2002
Bishops Stortford 3-1 Barking and East Ham United  
Bromley 1-0 Oxford City  
Northwood 4-1 Yeading  
Slough Town 6-0 Wealdstone  474
Uxbridge 2-3 Staines Town  
Walton and Hersham 2-0 Worthing  
Whyteleafe 1-1 Harlow Town  
Windsor and Eton 1-5 Ford United  
Wed, 16th January 2002
Harlow Town 1-3 Aylesbury United  
Sat, 19th January 2002
Aylesbury United 8-0 Whyteleafe  
Barking and East Ham United 2-3 Uxbridge  
Carshalton Athletic 2-1 Slough Town  
Ford United 1-1 Bromley  
Harlow Town 3-2 Northwood  
Oxford City 2-2 Bognor Regis Town  
Staines Town 0-0 Bishops Stortford  
Thame United 1-0 Windsor and Eton  
Wealdstone 1-3 Dulwich Hamlet  291
Worthing 1-2 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Yeading 0-1 Walton and Hersham  
Tue, 22nd January 2002
Bognor Regis Town 8-3 Barking and East Ham United  
Slough Town 3-0 Windsor and Eton  
Tue, 29th January 2002
Bishops Stortford 2-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Northwood 3-1 Thame United  
Oxford City 1-2 Harlow Town  
Wealdstone 1-1 Windsor and Eton  195
Sat, 2nd February 2002
Aylesbury United 3-3 Dulwich Hamlet  
Bishops Stortford 1-1 Worthing  
Bognor Regis Town 2-0 Whyteleafe  
Bromley 2-1 Walton and Hersham  
Carshalton Athletic 1-1 Barking and East Ham United  
Ford United 0-2 Harlow Town  
Northwood 1-1 Slough Town  
Staines Town 0-0 Thame United  
Tooting and Mitcham United 0-1 Uxbridge  
Windsor and Eton 1-4 Oxford City  
Yeading 2-1 Wealdstone  203
Tue, 5th February 2002
Windsor and Eton 1-7 Bishops Stortford  
Wed, 6th February 2002
Harlow Town 2-2 Uxbridge  
Sat, 9th February 2002
Barking and East Ham United 2-4 Windsor and Eton  
Dulwich Hamlet 1-2 Bishops Stortford  
Harlow Town 2-2 Staines Town  
Oxford City 2-1 Yeading  
Slough Town 3-1 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Thame United 4-1 Bromley  
Uxbridge 2-0 Bognor Regis Town  
Walton and Hersham 1-1 Aylesbury United  
Wealdstone 1-1 Ford United  266
Whyteleafe 1-3 Northwood  
Worthing 2-3 Carshalton Athletic  
Tue, 12th February 2002
Bognor Regis Town 1-1 Aylesbury United  
Oxford City 4-2 Wealdstone  163
Slough Town 2-1 Barking and East Ham United  
Walton and Hersham 1-1 Dulwich Hamlet  
Windsor and Eton 4-2 Harlow Town  
Sat, 16th February 2002
Aylesbury United 3-1 Bromley  
Ford United 5-0 Oxford City  
Harlow Town 1-4 Slough Town  
Northwood 3-5 Walton and Hersham  
Staines Town 0-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Thame United 1-1 Bognor Regis Town  
Tooting and Mitcham United 2-3 Bishops Stortford  
Uxbridge 0-3 Dulwich Hamlet  
Whyteleafe 2-2 Yeading  
Windsor and Eton 3-3 Wealdstone  195
Worthing 2-2 Barking and East Ham United  
Tue, 19th February 2002
Barking and East Ham United 1-4 Ford United  
Carshalton Athletic 3-2 Walton and Hersham  
Sat, 23rd February 2002
Barking and East Ham United 2-3 Thame United  
Bishops Stortford 4-1 Ford United  
Bognor Regis Town 2-1 Windsor and Eton  
Bromley 2-0 Northwood  
Carshalton Athletic 1-2 Harlow Town  
Dulwich Hamlet 0-1 Staines Town  
Oxford City 1-0 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Slough Town 3-0 Uxbridge  
Walton and Hersham 1-2 Whyteleafe  
Wealdstone 1-1 Worthing  239
Yeading 1-2 Aylesbury United  
Tue, 26th February 2002
Thame United 3-0 Oxford City  
Uxbridge 2-3 Worthing  
Wealdstone 2-2 Northwood  219
Wed, 27th February 2002
Harlow Town 4-0 Bognor Regis Town  
Sat, 2nd March 2002
Aylesbury United 3-3 Bishops Stortford  
Ford United 6-1 Walton and Hersham  
Harlow Town 1-2 Oxford City  
Northwood 1-3 Dulwich Hamlet  
Staines Town 2-1 Barking and East Ham United  
Thame United 3-0 Slough Town  
Tooting and Mitcham United 2-3 Bognor Regis Town  
Uxbridge 1-0 Wealdstone  177
Whyteleafe 1-1 Bromley  
Windsor and Eton 1-2 Carshalton Athletic  
Worthing 7-1 Yeading  
Tue, 5th March 2002
Dulwich Hamlet 2-2 Thame United  
Ford United 1-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Northwood 3-2 Aylesbury United  
Whyteleafe 2-1 Worthing  
Sat, 9th March 2002
Barking and East Ham United 2-1 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Bishops Stortford 3-0 Thame United  
Bognor Regis Town 0-2 Staines Town  
Bromley 1-0 Windsor and Eton  
Carshalton Athletic 4-1 Uxbridge  
Dulwich Hamlet 1-2 Worthing  
Oxford City 2-2 Northwood  
Slough Town 0-0 Whyteleafe  
Walton and Hersham 1-1 Harlow Town  
Wealdstone 1-0 Aylesbury United  367
Yeading 0-1 Ford United  
Tue, 12th March 2002
Bognor Regis Town 0-1 Wealdstone  184
Whyteleafe 1-0 Ford United  
Sat, 16th March 2002
Aylesbury United 4-0 Slough Town  
Ford United 1-3 Bognor Regis Town  
Harlow Town 2-1 Yeading  
Northwood 2-2 Barking and East Ham United  
Staines Town 0-0 Oxford City  
Thame United 0-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Uxbridge 1-3 Bishops Stortford  
Whyteleafe A-A Wealdstone  
Windsor and Eton 3-0 Dulwich Hamlet  
Tue, 19th March 2002
Bromley 2-2 Yeading  
Dulwich Hamlet 0-3 Carshalton Athletic  
Sat, 23rd March 2002
Barking and East Ham United 3-0 Whyteleafe  
Bishops Stortford 1-2 Northwood  
Bognor Regis Town 0-0 Harlow Town  
Bromley 0-1 Staines Town  
Carshalton Athletic 2-1 Aylesbury United  
Dulwich Hamlet 0-2 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Oxford City 1-0 Worthing  
Slough Town 1-2 Ford United  
Walton and Hersham 4-0 Windsor and Eton  
Wealdstone 1-3 Thame United  258
Yeading 1-1 Uxbridge  
Tue, 26th March 2002
Bromley 0-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Walton and Hersham 0-2 Ford United  
Whyteleafe 1-2 Wealdstone  134
Sat, 30th March 2002
Barking and East Ham United 2-1 Aylesbury United  
Bishops Stortford 2-0 Oxford City  
Carshalton Athletic 2-5 Yeading  
Dulwich Hamlet 2-1 Bognor Regis Town  
Slough Town 3-0 Bromley  
Staines Town 3-0 Windsor and Eton  
Thame United 3-0 Whyteleafe  
Tooting and Mitcham United 1-1 Northwood  
Uxbridge 3-4 Walton and Hersham  
Wealdstone 1-1 Harlow Town  290
Worthing 1-2 Ford United  
Mon, 1st April 2002
Aylesbury United 0-0 Uxbridge  
Bognor Regis Town 1-1 Worthing  
Bromley 1-0 Dulwich Hamlet  
Ford United 2-1 Barking and East Ham United  
Harlow Town 1-2 Bishops Stortford  
Oxford City 1-1 Thame United  
Walton and Hersham 2-2 Carshalton Athletic  
Whyteleafe 3-0 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Windsor and Eton 3-3 Slough Town  
Yeading 1-0 Staines Town  
Sat, 6th April 2002
Aylesbury United 1-0 Harlow Town  
Barking and East Ham United 2-1 Wealdstone  139
Bishops Stortford 2-0 Walton and Hersham  
Bognor Regis Town 2-0 Bromley  
Carshalton Athletic 2-1 Ford United  
Dulwich Hamlet 0-0 Slough Town  
Staines Town 1-3 Northwood  
Thame United 0-1 Worthing  
Tooting and Mitcham United 4-4 Yeading  
Uxbridge 3-1 Oxford City  
Windsor and Eton 4-0 Whyteleafe  
Tue, 9th April 2002
Northwood 3-1 Wealdstone  299
Tooting and Mitcham United 4-1 Staines Town  
Worthing 2-3 Bromley  
Thu, 11th April 2002
Tooting and Mitcham United 1-0 Walton and Hersham  
Sat, 13th April 2002
Bromley 1-3 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Ford United 0-3 Aylesbury United  
Harlow Town 1-2 Dulwich Hamlet  
Northwood 0-1 Windsor and Eton  
Oxford City 0-1 Barking and East Ham United  
Slough Town 0-1 Bishops Stortford  
Walton and Hersham 1-0 Bognor Regis Town  
Wealdstone 1-2 Carshalton Athletic  247
Whyteleafe 0-1 Uxbridge  
Worthing 4-2 Staines Town  
Yeading 1-1 Thame United  
Tue, 16th April 2002
Ford United 2-1 Staines Town  
Tooting and Mitcham United 2-3 Whyteleafe  
Walton and Hersham 1-2 Oxford City  
Sat, 20th April 2002
Aylesbury United 1-4 Oxford City  
Barking and East Ham United 3-3 Walton and Hersham  
Bishops Stortford 6-4 Yeading  
Bognor Regis Town 3-1 Northwood  
Carshalton Athletic 2-0 Whyteleafe  
Dulwich Hamlet 0-5 Ford United  
Staines Town 0-1 Slough Town  
Thame United 1-4 Harlow Town  
Tooting and Mitcham United 3-2 Wealdstone  968
Uxbridge 1-0 Bromley  
Windsor and Eton 0-1 Worthing  
Tue, 23rd April 2002
Aylesbury United 3-2 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Whyteleafe 2-1 Dulwich Hamlet  
Sat, 27th April 2002
Bromley 3-2 Barking and East Ham United  
Ford United 2-1 Uxbridge  
Harlow Town 0-1 Tooting and Mitcham United  
Northwood 1-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Oxford City 0-0 Dulwich Hamlet  
Slough Town 0-1 Bognor Regis Town  
Walton and Hersham 2-1 Thame United  
Wealdstone 1-0 Staines Town  248
Whyteleafe 2-4 Bishops Stortford  
Worthing 2-0 Aylesbury United  
Yeading 3-1 Windsor and Eton