Search:
 
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

1995-1996 Season

Sat, 19th August 1995
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-0 Poole Town  433
Braintree Town 2-1 Weymouth  177
Cinderford Town 0-1 Fisher 93  
Clevedon Town 0-2 Fleet Town  
Erith and Belvedere 0-0 Weston-super-Mare  
Fareham Town 3-3 Tonbridge Angels  
Havant Town 1-0 Yate Town  
Newport Isle of Wight 0-0 Witney Town (1885)  
Sittingbourne 2-2 Bashley  
Trowbridge Town (1880) 3-1 Margate  
Waterlooville 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  
Tue, 22nd August 1995
Ashford Town (Kent) 0-0 Sittingbourne  891
Bashley 2-2 Waterlooville  
Fleet Town 1-2 Fisher 93  
Margate 1-0 Erith and Belvedere  
Tonbridge Angels 1-0 Braintree Town  
Weston-super-Mare 2-0 Cinderford Town  
Weymouth 1-2 Havant Town  709
Witney Town (1885) 5-1 Fareham Town  
Wed, 23rd August 1995
Forest Green Rovers 2-2 Trowbridge Town (1880)  
Poole Town 0-5 Newport Isle of Wight  
Yate Town 1-4 Clevedon Town  
Sat, 26th August 1995
Bashley 2-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  242
Cinderford Town 3-2 Sittingbourne  
Erith and Belvedere 1-3 Havant Town  
Margate 0-1 Waterlooville  
Newport Isle of Wight 3-0 Braintree Town  
Mon, 28th August 1995
Braintree Town 1-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  251
Fareham Town 5-0 Poole Town  
Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Witney Town (1885)  
Havant Town 1-2 Bashley  
Newport Isle of Wight 1-0 Fleet Town  
Sittingbourne 3-1 Tonbridge Angels  
Trowbridge Town (1880) 2-3 Cinderford Town  
Waterlooville 6-0 Erith and Belvedere  
Yate Town 2-1 Weston-super-Mare  
Sat, 2nd September 1995
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-1 Havant Town  405
Erith and Belvedere 2-4 Newport Isle of Wight  
Fisher 93 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Fleet Town 2-1 Poole Town  
Margate 1-1 Cinderford Town  
Tonbridge Angels 3-1 Trowbridge Town (1880)  
Waterlooville 2-1 Clevedon Town  
Weston-super-Mare 1-6 Fareham Town  
Weymouth 0-3 Sittingbourne  711
Witney Town (1885) 2-1 Bashley  
Yate Town 1-1 Braintree Town  
Tue, 5th September 1995
Bashley 2-3 Weymouth  407
Braintree Town 2-1 Fisher 93  
Cinderford Town 3-3 Yate Town  
Clevedon Town 1-3 Trowbridge Town (1880)  
Fleet Town 1-1 Tonbridge Angels  
Margate 0-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  380
Newport Isle of Wight 1-0 Fareham Town  
Weston-super-Mare 0-3 Forest Green Rovers  
Wed, 6th September 1995
Havant Town 5-1 Witney Town (1885)  
Sittingbourne 1-0 Erith and Belvedere  
Sat, 9th September 1995
Fareham Town 1-2 Bashley  
Sat, 16th September 1995
Ashford Town (Kent) 4-2 Newport Isle of Wight  412
Bashley 2-1 Fleet Town  
Erith and Belvedere 1-2 Clevedon Town  
Fisher 93 4-0 Poole Town  
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Havant Town  
Tonbridge Angels 3-2 Weston-super-Mare  
Trowbridge Town (1880) 5-0 Fareham Town  
Waterlooville 3-0 Braintree Town  
Weymouth 2-0 Margate  611
Witney Town (1885) 4-1 Cinderford Town  
Yate Town 2-2 Sittingbourne  
Tue, 19th September 1995
Braintree Town 5-2 Tonbridge Angels  
Cinderford Town 1-1 Weston-super-Mare  
Erith and Belvedere 0-2 Margate  
Fisher 93 2-2 Fleet Town  
Newport Isle of Wight 1-0 Poole Town  
Trowbridge Town (1880) 2-0 Forest Green Rovers  
Waterlooville 2-2 Bashley  
Wed, 20th September 1995
Clevedon Town 1-1 Yate Town  
Fareham Town 3-3 Witney Town (1885)  
Havant Town 2-0 Weymouth  289
Sittingbourne 4-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  947
Sat, 23rd September 1995
Bashley 0-2 Tonbridge Angels  
Fleet Town 3-1 Yate Town  
Poole Town 0-3 Clevedon Town  
Sat, 30th September 1995
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-0 Trowbridge Town (1880)  490
Braintree Town 2-2 Weston-super-Mare  
Cinderford Town 3-4 Weymouth  201
Clevedon Town 0-2 Tonbridge Angels  
Fareham Town 0-3 Waterlooville  
Fisher 93 4-3 Erith and Belvedere  
Havant Town 0-5 Newport Isle of Wight  
Margate 3-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Poole Town 1-3 Witney Town (1885)  
Sittingbourne 3-2 Fleet Town  
Yate Town 0-3 Bashley  
Sat, 7th October 1995
Bashley 3-0 Fareham Town  
Erith and Belvedere 4-1 Poole Town  
Fisher 93 2-2 Braintree Town  
Fleet Town 1-2 Clevedon Town  
Tonbridge Angels 1-1 Havant Town  
Waterlooville 1-1 Yate Town  
Weston-super-Mare 4-3 Margate  
Tue, 10th October 1995
Tonbridge Angels 1-1 Fisher 93  
Sat, 21st October 1995
Clevedon Town 4-3 Witney Town (1885)  
Fareham Town 5-1 Erith and Belvedere  
Havant Town 1-0 Fleet Town  
Margate 2-1 Weymouth  218
Waterlooville 4-1 Tonbridge Angels  
Tue, 24th October 1995
Ashford Town (Kent) 7-1 Braintree Town  436
Margate 2-2 Fisher 93  
Tonbridge Angels 1-4 Sittingbourne  
Weston-super-Mare 6-1 Yate Town  
Weymouth 2-4 Clevedon Town  520
Witney Town (1885) 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  
Wed, 25th October 1995
Poole Town 0-3 Fareham Town  
Sat, 28th October 1995
Ashford Town (Kent) 4-0 Cinderford Town  564
Braintree Town 2-0 Clevedon Town  
Fareham Town 1-1 Weymouth  161
Fisher 93 3-3 Bashley  
Forest Green Rovers 3-0 Tonbridge Angels  
Havant Town 2-0 Margate  
Sittingbourne 1-2 Waterlooville  
Trowbridge Town (1880) 4-0 Fleet Town  
Weston-super-Mare 7-0 Poole Town  
Witney Town (1885) 1-1 Erith and Belvedere  
Yate Town 3-0 Newport Isle of Wight  
Sat, 4th November 1995
Ashford Town (Kent) 2-2 Weston-super-Mare  515
Cinderford Town 7-1 Poole Town  
Fisher 93 0-2 Margate  
Newport Isle of Wight 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Waterlooville 3-2 Witney Town (1885)  
Tue, 7th November 1995
Erith and Belvedere 1-3 Waterlooville  
Sat, 11th November 1995
Clevedon Town 4-1 Fareham Town  
Erith and Belvedere 1-3 Fisher 93  
Fleet Town 0-3 Havant Town  
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Braintree Town  
Margate 2-1 Yate Town  
Poole Town 0-5 Sittingbourne  
Trowbridge Town (1880) 0-1 Witney Town (1885)  
Weymouth 2-1 Waterlooville  581
Tue, 14th November 1995
Ashford Town (Kent) 2-0 Margate  499
Tonbridge Angels 1-2 Fleet Town  
Waterlooville 8-1 Poole Town  
Witney Town (1885) 0-0 Havant Town  
Wed, 15th November 1995
Fisher 93 1-2 Weston-super-Mare  
Yate Town 4-1 Cinderford Town  
Sat, 18th November 1995
Ashford Town (Kent) 4-2 Yate Town  554
Bashley 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  
Braintree Town 3-0 Margate  
Cinderford Town 3-1 Erith and Belvedere  
Fareham Town 0-3 Trowbridge Town (1880)  
Havant Town 1-2 Fisher 93  
Newport Isle of Wight 2-1 Waterlooville  
Sittingbourne 5-1 Clevedon Town  
Tonbridge Angels 0-1 Weymouth  356
Weston-super-Mare 2-3 Fleet Town  
Witney Town (1885) 2-0 Poole Town  
Tue, 21st November 1995
Trowbridge Town (1880) 1-1 Clevedon Town  
Wed, 22nd November 1995
Forest Green Rovers 4-0 Weston-super-Mare  
Sat, 25th November 1995
Erith and Belvedere 0-5 Witney Town (1885)  
Fisher 93 0-0 Ashford Town (Kent)  290
Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Sittingbourne  
Margate 2-2 Newport Isle of Wight  
Waterlooville 1-0 Fareham Town  
Weston-super-Mare 2-0 Tonbridge Angels  
Weymouth 2-0 Cinderford Town  620
Yate Town 2-1 Havant Town  
Sat, 2nd December 1995
Bashley 1-2 Weston-super-Mare  
Braintree Town 1-0 Fareham Town  
Clevedon Town 2-1 Fisher 93  
Havant Town 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Newport Isle of Wight 2-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  341
Poole Town 0-3 Fleet Town  
Sittingbourne 0-1 Yate Town  
Tonbridge Angels 2-2 Waterlooville  
Trowbridge Town (1880) 4-0 Erith and Belvedere  
Witney Town (1885) 1-1 Weymouth  172
Wed, 6th December 1995
Fareham Town 2-7 Newport Isle of Wight  
Sat, 9th December 1995
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-4 Bashley  405
Braintree Town 7-1 Poole Town  
Fareham Town 0-2 Sittingbourne  
Fisher 93 0-3 Tonbridge Angels  
Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Weymouth  187
Havant Town 0-1 Cinderford Town  
Margate 3-1 Fleet Town  
Newport Isle of Wight 3-1 Clevedon Town  
Waterlooville 1-2 Trowbridge Town (1880)  
Weston-super-Mare 3-0 Erith and Belvedere  
Yate Town 3-0 Witney Town (1885)  
Sat, 16th December 1995
Bashley 1-2 Yate Town  
Cinderford Town 2-2 Newport Isle of Wight  
Clevedon Town 1-4 Margate  
Erith and Belvedere 0-3 Forest Green Rovers  
Fleet Town 3-2 Ashford Town (Kent)  117
Poole Town 1-8 Weston-super-Mare  
Sittingbourne 0-1 Havant Town  
Tonbridge Angels 1-8 Fareham Town  
Trowbridge Town (1880) 1-1 Fisher 93  
Weymouth 5-1 Braintree Town  547
Witney Town (1885) 0-1 Waterlooville  
Tue, 19th December 1995
Fleet Town 1-1 Newport Isle of Wight  
Wed, 20th December 1995
Poole Town 0-8 Trowbridge Town (1880)  
Sat, 23rd December 1995
Bashley 3-0 Margate  
Forest Green Rovers 4-0 Fleet Town  
Sittingbourne 1-2 Newport Isle of Wight  
Trowbridge Town (1880) 0-0 Havant Town  
Waterlooville 3-0 Cinderford Town  
Weymouth 2-2 Weston-super-Mare  723
Tue, 26th December 1995
Ashford Town (Kent) A-A Tonbridge Angels  515
Havant Town 4-2 Waterlooville  
Margate 1-2 Sittingbourne  
Newport Isle of Wight 1-1 Bashley  
Poole Town 2-4 Weymouth  451
Sat, 30th December 1995
Margate 1-1 Witney Town (1885)  
Newport Isle of Wight 1-3 Trowbridge Town (1880)  
Poole Town 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  
Mon, 1st January 1996
Bashley 2-0 Poole Town  
Clevedon Town 2-2 Cinderford Town  
Erith and Belvedere 2-3 Ashford Town (Kent)  162
Fareham Town 1-3 Havant Town  
Sittingbourne 2-1 Braintree Town  
Tonbridge Angels 1-2 Margate  
Trowbridge Town (1880) 1-0 Weston-super-Mare  
Weymouth 2-1 Newport Isle of Wight  970
Sat, 6th January 1996
Braintree Town 4-4 Yate Town  
Fisher 93 1-2 Trowbridge Town (1880)  
Fleet Town 0-3 Waterlooville  
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Bashley  
Havant Town 2-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  168
Margate 6-0 Poole Town  
Sittingbourne 4-0 Cinderford Town  
Tonbridge Angels 0-0 Witney Town (1885)  
Weston-super-Mare 5-0 Newport Isle of Wight  
Sat, 13th January 1996
Bashley 2-1 Erith and Belvedere  
Clevedon Town 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Newport Isle of Wight 4-2 Fisher 93  
Poole Town 0-3 Havant Town  
Trowbridge Town (1880) 1-5 Braintree Town  
Waterlooville 0-4 Margate  
Weston-super-Mare 1-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  249
Weymouth 2-1 Fleet Town  727
Yate Town 2-0 Fareham Town  
Tue, 16th January 1996
Trowbridge Town (1880) 3-0 Sittingbourne  
Sat, 20th January 1996
Braintree Town 1-2 Newport Isle of Wight  
Erith and Belvedere 2-2 Cinderford Town  
Fareham Town 0-3 Ashford Town (Kent)  126
Fisher 93 3-0 Clevedon Town  
Fleet Town 2-2 Bashley  
Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Margate  
Havant Town 4-1 Tonbridge Angels  
Sittingbourne 8-1 Poole Town  
Weston-super-Mare 2-2 Witney Town (1885)  
Weymouth 1-0 Yate Town  656
Wed, 24th January 1996
Havant Town 0-0 Clevedon Town  
Sat, 27th January 1996
Havant Town 0-2 Braintree Town  
Sat, 3rd February 1996
Braintree Town 4-0 Fleet Town  
Clevedon Town 1-2 Erith and Belvedere  
Fareham Town 0-3 Weston-super-Mare  
Fisher 93 1-2 Weymouth  180
Havant Town 7-1 Poole Town  
Tonbridge Angels 0-3 Cinderford Town  
Yate Town 0-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  114
Sun, 4th February 1996
Sittingbourne 2-1 Trowbridge Town (1880)  629
Tue, 6th February 1996
Erith and Belvedere 0-3 Sittingbourne  
Sat, 10th February 1996
Ashford Town (Kent) 3-2 Waterlooville  395
Bashley 2-0 Clevedon Town  
Erith and Belvedere 3-4 Fareham Town  
Fleet Town 0-4 Margate  
Forest Green Rovers 2-2 Fisher 93  
Newport Isle of Wight 0-2 Havant Town  
Weymouth 1-0 Witney Town (1885)  714
Sun, 11th February 1996
Cinderford Town 3-1 Margate  
Tue, 13th February 1996
Fisher 93 1-0 Witney Town (1885)  
Fleet Town 3-0 Erith and Belvedere  
Weston-super-Mare 1-2 Sittingbourne  
Weymouth 2-0 Bashley  644
Sat, 17th February 1996
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-0 Fisher 93  489
Braintree Town 2-2 Bashley  
Cinderford Town 1-2 Havant Town  
Clevedon Town 5-3 Newport Isle of Wight  
Margate 1-0 Weston-super-Mare  
Tonbridge Angels 1-0 Erith and Belvedere  
Waterlooville 1-0 Sittingbourne  
Weymouth 2-1 Fareham Town  786
Witney Town (1885) 2-1 Trowbridge Town (1880)  
Yate Town 3-1 Fleet Town  
Wed, 21st February 1996
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Yate Town  
Sat, 24th February 1996
Fisher 93 2-2 Cinderford Town  
Fleet Town 0-1 Weymouth  389
Sittingbourne 5-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Trowbridge Town (1880) 5-2 Bashley  
Yate Town 1-3 Waterlooville  
Tue, 27th February 1996
Braintree Town 4-0 Erith and Belvedere  
Clevedon Town 2-3 Weymouth  254
Tonbridge Angels 1-2 Newport Isle of Wight  
Weston-super-Mare 0-3 Waterlooville  
Witney Town (1885) 1-1 Fleet Town  
Wed, 28th February 1996
Cinderford Town 2-0 Trowbridge Town (1880)  
Sat, 2nd March 1996
Bashley 0-1 Sittingbourne  
Braintree Town 3-0 Havant Town  
Cinderford Town 1-0 Witney Town (1885)  
Erith and Belvedere 0-1 Tonbridge Angels  
Fisher 93 3-3 Yate Town  
Forest Green Rovers 4-5 Fareham Town  
Margate 1-2 Clevedon Town  
Newport Isle of Wight 0-3 Weston-super-Mare  
Poole Town 0-4 Ashford Town (Kent)  122
Waterlooville 3-0 Fleet Town  
Weymouth 0-1 Trowbridge Town (1880)  988
Tue, 5th March 1996
Fleet Town 2-4 Braintree Town  
Forest Green Rovers 5-2 Newport Isle of Wight  
Trowbridge Town (1880) 1-1 Tonbridge Angels  
Waterlooville 0-1 Fisher 93  
Witney Town (1885) 2-1 Clevedon Town  
Wed, 6th March 1996
Poole Town 0-4 Cinderford Town  
Sat, 9th March 1996
Clevedon Town 3-0 Poole Town  
Fareham Town 2-2 Forest Green Rovers  
Havant Town 1-0 Erith and Belvedere  
Sittingbourne 2-1 Weymouth  805
Tonbridge Angels 2-3 Bashley  
Trowbridge Town (1880) 1-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  346
Witney Town (1885) 2-0 Newport Isle of Wight  
Yate Town 3-2 Margate  
Tue, 12th March 1996
Braintree Town 1-0 Trowbridge Town (1880)  
Sat, 16th March 1996
Ashford Town (Kent) 2-0 Witney Town (1885)  423
Bashley 1-1 Cinderford Town  
Clevedon Town 2-3 Sittingbourne  
Fleet Town 3-2 Fareham Town  
Forest Green Rovers 0-3 Waterlooville  
Margate 0-1 Braintree Town  
Newport Isle of Wight 1-0 Yate Town  
Poole Town 0-1 Fisher 93  
Weston-super-Mare 0-0 Havant Town  
Weymouth 1-2 Tonbridge Angels  691
Sun, 17th March 1996
Bashley 1-1 Trowbridge Town (1880)  
Tue, 19th March 1996
Erith and Belvedere 3-4 Weymouth  71
Witney Town (1885) 1-1 Tonbridge Angels  
Wed, 20th March 1996
Fareham Town 2-1 Clevedon Town  
Forest Green Rovers 2-3 Ashford Town (Kent)  131
Poole Town 0-3 Waterlooville  
Sittingbourne 2-0 Weston-super-Mare  
Sat, 23rd March 1996
Ashford Town (Kent) 2-1 Clevedon Town  457
Braintree Town 2-1 Witney Town (1885)  
Cinderford Town 0-4 Waterlooville  
Fisher 93 2-2 Fareham Town  
Fleet Town 0-3 Forest Green Rovers  
Havant Town 2-0 Trowbridge Town (1880)  
Margate 2-1 Bashley  
Newport Isle of Wight 3-1 Sittingbourne  
Poole Town 0-1 Tonbridge Angels  
Weston-super-Mare 1-1 Weymouth  325
Yate Town 4-0 Erith and Belvedere  
Tue, 26th March 1996
Braintree Town 1-4 Forest Green Rovers  
Newport Isle of Wight 1-0 Erith and Belvedere  
Weymouth 2-0 Fisher 93  525
Wed, 27th March 1996
Poole Town 0-8 Yate Town  
Sat, 30th March 1996
Bashley 0-1 Braintree Town  
Clevedon Town 2-2 Havant Town  
Erith and Belvedere 0-3 Fleet Town  
Fareham Town 2-1 Cinderford Town  
Forest Green Rovers 6-0 Poole Town  
Sittingbourne 3-0 Fisher 93  
Tonbridge Angels 3-4 Yate Town  
Trowbridge Town (1880) 0-2 Newport Isle of Wight  
Waterlooville 3-1 Weston-super-Mare  
Weymouth 0-2 Ashford Town (Kent)  766
Witney Town (1885) 3-2 Margate  
Tue, 2nd April 1996
Ashford Town (Kent) 3-0 Forest Green Rovers  441
Clevedon Town 1-2 Bashley  
Fleet Town 1-2 Cinderford Town  
Tonbridge Angels 5-0 Poole Town  
Waterlooville 1-0 Weymouth  322
Weston-super-Mare 2-3 Braintree Town  
Yate Town 2-1 Trowbridge Town (1880)  
Wed, 3rd April 1996
Fareham Town 0-2 Fisher 93  
Sat, 6th April 1996
Ashford Town (Kent) 2-0 Erith and Belvedere  558
Braintree Town 0-7 Sittingbourne  
Cinderford Town 2-0 Clevedon Town  
Fisher 93 3-0 Waterlooville  
Fleet Town 1-2 Witney Town (1885)  
Havant Town 4-3 Fareham Town  
Margate 2-2 Tonbridge Angels  
Newport Isle of Wight 2-0 Weymouth  438
Poole Town 0-0 Bashley  
Weston-super-Mare 1-5 Trowbridge Town (1880)  
Yate Town 2-0 Forest Green Rovers  
Mon, 8th April 1996
Bashley 0-1 Newport Isle of Wight  
Clevedon Town 1-2 Weston-super-Mare  
Erith and Belvedere 1-4 Braintree Town  
Fareham Town 0-3 Fleet Town  
Sittingbourne 3-1 Margate  
Tonbridge Angels 2-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  761
Trowbridge Town (1880) 2-2 Yate Town  
Waterlooville 0-0 Havant Town  
Weymouth 6-0 Poole Town  744
Witney Town (1885) 1-0 Fisher 93  
Tue, 9th April 1996
Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Cinderford Town  
Sat, 13th April 1996
Cinderford Town 0-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  245
Clevedon Town 1-0 Braintree Town  
Erith and Belvedere 1-1 Bashley  
Fareham Town 2-1 Yate Town  
Fisher 93 0-0 Havant Town  
Fleet Town 3-1 Sittingbourne  
Poole Town 1-2 Margate  
Tonbridge Angels 2-3 Forest Green Rovers  
Trowbridge Town (1880) 1-2 Weymouth  342
Waterlooville 1-1 Newport Isle of Wight  
Witney Town (1885) 0-1 Weston-super-Mare  
Sun, 14th April 1996
Cinderford Town 3-4 Braintree Town  
Tue, 16th April 1996
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-0 Weymouth  587
Bashley 2-3 Havant Town  
Erith and Belvedere 2-1 Yate Town  
Trowbridge Town (1880) 0-2 Waterlooville  
Weston-super-Mare 3-2 Clevedon Town  
Witney Town (1885) 0-2 Sittingbourne  
Wed, 17th April 1996
Cinderford Town 1-2 Fareham Town  
Thu, 18th April 1996
Witney Town (1885) 1-2 Ashford Town (Kent)  112
Yate Town 4-0 Tonbridge Angels  
Sat, 20th April 1996
Ashford Town (Kent) 1-0 Fleet Town  711
Bashley 0-1 Witney Town (1885)  
Braintree Town 1-1 Waterlooville  
Forest Green Rovers 5-2 Clevedon Town  
Margate 1-0 Trowbridge Town (1880)  
Newport Isle of Wight 1-3 Cinderford Town  
Sittingbourne 3-0 Fareham Town  
Weston-super-Mare 0-1 Fisher 93  
Weymouth 3-1 Erith and Belvedere  536
Yate Town 8-0 Poole Town  
Sun, 21st April 1996
Margate 2-0 Fareham Town  
Tue, 23rd April 1996
Cinderford Town 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Clevedon Town 4-2 Ashford Town (Kent)  
Fisher 93 0-2 Sittingbourne  
Wed, 24th April 1996
Havant Town 3-0 Weston-super-Mare  
Sat, 27th April 1996
Ashford Town (Kent) 2-1 Fareham Town  688
Bashley 2-0 Fisher 93  
Braintree Town 3-2 Cinderford Town  
Clevedon Town 2-0 Waterlooville  
Fleet Town 2-1 Weston-super-Mare  
Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Erith and Belvedere  
Margate 3-2 Havant Town  
Newport Isle of Wight 2-0 Tonbridge Angels  
Sittingbourne 4-2 Witney Town (1885)  
Trowbridge Town (1880) 9-1 Poole Town  
Yate Town 1-5 Weymouth  195
Mon, 29th April 1996
Witney Town (1885) 2-3 Braintree Town  
Tue, 30th April 1996
Ashford Town (Kent) 0-0 Tonbridge Angels  1038
Cinderford Town 3-0 Bashley  
Fleet Town 2-1 Trowbridge Town (1880)  
Newport Isle of Wight 1-0 Margate  
Poole Town 2-4 Erith and Belvedere  
Wed, 1st May 1996
Fareham Town 1-2 Braintree Town  
Yate Town 1-2 Fisher 93  
Thu, 2nd May 1996
Cinderford Town 1-2 Tonbridge Angels  
Sat, 4th May 1996
Cinderford Town 3-2 Fleet Town  
Erith and Belvedere 0-5 Trowbridge Town (1880)  
Fareham Town 2-1 Margate  
Fisher 93 0-1 Newport Isle of Wight  
Havant Town 2-2 Sittingbourne  
Poole Town 1-6 Braintree Town  
Tonbridge Angels 1-2 Clevedon Town  
Waterlooville 1-1 Ashford Town (Kent)  
Weston-super-Mare 2-1 Bashley  
Weymouth 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  645
Witney Town (1885) 2-0 Yate Town