Search:
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2017-2018 Season

Sat, 12th August 2017
Alvechurch 3-1 Leek Town  190
Belper Town 0-1 Basford United  251
Carlton Town 3-0 Sheffield  106
Chasetown 1-3 Lincoln United  159
Cleethorpes Town 4-1 Gresley  273
Corby Town 5-1 Romulus  402
Loughborough Dynamo 3-2 Bedworth United  132
Market Drayton Town 0-0 Stamford  134
Newcastle Town 0-1 Frickley Athletic  101
Peterborough Sports 3-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  192
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-2 Spalding United  104
Mon, 14th August 2017
Basford United 3-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  183
Romulus 0-0 Market Drayton Town  110
Tue, 15th August 2017
Bedworth United 0-0 Newcastle Town  208
Frickley Athletic 1-2 Cleethorpes Town  255
Gresley 1-1 Alvechurch  202
Leek Town 0-0 Belper Town  338
Sheffield 2-2 Loughborough Dynamo  193
Spalding United 2-1 Corby Town  251
Stamford 1-0 Carlton Town  284
Wed, 16th August 2017
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Chasetown  212
Lincoln United 0-0 Peterborough Sports  166
Sat, 26th August 2017
Alvechurch 2-0 Frickley Athletic  149
Belper Town 1-1 Lincoln United  229
Carlton Town 3-1 Romulus  102
Chasetown 4-0 Gresley  189
Cleethorpes Town 2-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  184
Corby Town 1-4 Basford United  382
Loughborough Dynamo 0-3 Leek Town  119
Market Drayton Town 1-1 Sheffield  102
Newcastle Town 6-1 Spalding United  83
Peterborough Sports 2-0 Bedworth United  162
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-0 Stamford  112
Mon, 28th August 2017
Basford United 1-0 Loughborough Dynamo  183
Bedworth United 2-0 Corby Town  206
Frickley Athletic 5-0 Chasetown  257
Gresley 1-2 Belper Town  294
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-3 Newcastle Town  222
Leek Town 2-1 Market Drayton Town  271
Lincoln United 1-1 Carlton Town  139
Romulus 2-6 Alvechurch  110
Sheffield 2-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  332
Spalding United 0-3 Cleethorpes Town  192
Stamford 1-1 Peterborough Sports  531
Sat, 2nd September 2017
Belper Town 0-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  236
Carlton Town 2-1 Bedworth United  84
Corby Town 1-1 Sheffield  358
Stamford 1-1 Spalding United  276
Tue, 5th September 2017
Alvechurch 1-2 Basford United  151
Bedworth United 3-2 Romulus  138
Frickley Athletic 5-1 Belper Town  180
Newcastle Town 1-0 Carlton Town  107
Peterborough Sports 1-4 Cleethorpes Town  177
Wed, 6th September 2017
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-2 Gresley  141
Sat, 9th September 2017
Basford United 3-2 Frickley Athletic  151
Belper Town 1-2 Chasetown  213
Carlton Town 0-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  80
Cleethorpes Town 2-0 Market Drayton Town  175
Corby Town 0-1 Newcastle Town  315
Gresley 1-3 Leek Town  239
Loughborough Dynamo 3-1 Stamford  126
Romulus 3-0 Lincoln United  101
Sheffield 3-2 Peterborough Sports  193
Spalding United 2-1 Bedworth United  121
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-2 Alvechurch  112
Mon, 11th September 2017
Basford United 1-1 Chasetown  201
Romulus 2-4 Kidsgrove Athletic  102
Tue, 12th September 2017
Belper Town 2-1 Newcastle Town  135
Gresley 2-1 Market Drayton Town  137
Loughborough Dynamo 0-3 Alvechurch  83
Sheffield 3-4 Frickley Athletic  215
Spalding United 2-1 Lincoln United  147
Stocksbridge Park Steels 4-3 Leek Town  113
Wed, 13th September 2017
Cleethorpes Town 1-0 Stamford  204
Corby Town 2-2 Peterborough Sports  326
Sat, 16th September 2017
Bedworth United 2-0 Sheffield  161
Frickley Athletic 3-0 Gresley  186
Leek Town 0-0 Spalding United  270
Market Drayton Town 1-2 Corby Town  103
Newcastle Town 1-2 Loughborough Dynamo  113
Peterborough Sports 1-9 Stocksbridge Park Steels  170
Stamford 3-0 Romulus  277
Mon, 18th September 2017
Basford United 2-2 Cleethorpes Town  200
Romulus 1-0 Gresley  120
Tue, 19th September 2017
Chasetown 4-3 Sheffield  132
Frickley Athletic 1-0 Spalding United  246
Leek Town 0-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  309
Market Drayton Town 5-2 Newcastle Town  98
Stamford 1-1 Bedworth United  228
Wed, 20th September 2017
Lincoln United 5-2 Loughborough Dynamo  98
Sat, 23rd September 2017
Alvechurch 1-5 Stamford  145
Bedworth United 0-2 Belper Town  163
Carlton Town 0-1 Leek Town  112
Cleethorpes Town 6-0 Romulus  258
Gresley 3-4 Lincoln United  215
Kidsgrove Athletic 3-2 Frickley Athletic  120
Loughborough Dynamo 4-3 Corby Town  108
Newcastle Town 0-3 Peterborough Sports  104
Sheffield 1-2 Basford United  235
Spalding United 2-0 Chasetown  133
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-1 Market Drayton Town  110
Tue, 26th September 2017
Chasetown 2-1 Corby Town  161
Leek Town 3-0 Sheffield  218
Market Drayton Town 2-2 Loughborough Dynamo  82
Wed, 27th September 2017
Lincoln United 1-5 Stocksbridge Park Steels  109
Sat, 30th September 2017
Belper Town 2-1 Carlton Town  213
Chasetown 0-0 Loughborough Dynamo  209
Corby Town 2-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  365
Frickley Athletic 2-4 Bedworth United  208
Leek Town 0-0 Cleethorpes Town  247
Lincoln United 2-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  123
Market Drayton Town 1-0 Spalding United  89
Peterborough Sports 1-1 Gresley  137
Romulus 2-2 Sheffield  94
Stamford 1-1 Newcastle Town  270
Tue, 3rd October 2017
Alvechurch 2-1 Market Drayton Town  125
Bedworth United 2-1 Leek Town  141
Gresley 1-2 Stamford  215
Loughborough Dynamo 2-1 Peterborough Sports  83
Newcastle Town 3-0 Romulus  72
Sheffield 3-2 Lincoln United  178
Spalding United 1-3 Basford United  122
Stocksbridge Park Steels 4-0 Chasetown  97
Wed, 4th October 2017
Carlton Town 2-2 Frickley Athletic  138
Cleethorpes Town 4-4 Belper Town  256
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-2 Corby Town  126
Mon, 9th October 2017
Basford United 1-1 Gresley  149
Tue, 10th October 2017
Peterborough Sports 1-4 Carlton Town  136
Wed, 11th October 2017
Corby Town 3-1 Alvechurch  270
Sat, 14th October 2017
Alvechurch 2-1 Chasetown  205
Bedworth United 3-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  131
Corby Town 2-1 Carlton Town  397
Leek Town 0-1 Basford United  274
Loughborough Dynamo 2-2 Frickley Athletic  120
Market Drayton Town 1-1 Belper Town  108
Newcastle Town 1-0 Cleethorpes Town  127
Peterborough Sports 5-1 Romulus  146
Spalding United 3-0 Sheffield  117
Stamford 3-0 Lincoln United  323
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 Gresley  112
Sat, 21st October 2017
Basford United 2-0 Bedworth United  122
Belper Town 0-2 Alvechurch  197
Carlton Town 3-0 Market Drayton Town  80
Chasetown 1-1 Newcastle Town  202
Cleethorpes Town 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  291
Frickley Athletic 2-0 Stamford  230
Gresley 1-0 Peterborough Sports  221
Kidsgrove Athletic 3-2 Loughborough Dynamo  104
Lincoln United 0-9 Leek Town  117
Romulus 1-2 Spalding United  73
Sheffield 2-3 Corby Town  284
Tue, 24th October 2017
Peterborough Sports 1-3 Alvechurch  155
Sat, 28th October 2017
Gresley 2-2 Romulus  204
Loughborough Dynamo 0-2 Lincoln United  130
Peterborough Sports 0-1 Market Drayton Town  117
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 Belper Town  108
Sat, 4th November 2017
Alvechurch 3-2 Lincoln United  156
Bedworth United 2-1 Cleethorpes Town  193
Corby Town 5-0 Belper Town  402
Leek Town 2-2 Frickley Athletic  280
Loughborough Dynamo 4-1 Romulus  101
Market Drayton Town 1-3 Chasetown  139
Newcastle Town 2-1 Gresley  109
Peterborough Sports 1-2 Basford United  158
Spalding United 1-2 Carlton Town  123
Stamford 2-2 Sheffield  260
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  98
Sat, 11th November 2017
Basford United 2-1 Spalding United  169
Belper Town 1-0 Peterborough Sports  229
Carlton Town 0-2 Loughborough Dynamo  142
Frickley Athletic 3-0 Corby Town  244
Gresley 1-2 Bedworth United  291
Lincoln United 0-1 Market Drayton Town  122
Romulus 3-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  101
Sheffield 4-3 Newcastle Town  389
Sat, 18th November 2017
Alvechurch 3-2 Sheffield  127
Bedworth United 3-0 Lincoln United  167
Corby Town 1-1 Cleethorpes Town  471
Leek Town 3-1 Romulus  243
Loughborough Dynamo 1-3 Belper Town  129
Market Drayton Town 0-6 Frickley Athletic  94
Newcastle Town 1-2 Basford United  85
Peterborough Sports 2-3 Chasetown  115
Spalding United 1-2 Gresley  114
Stamford 4-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  255
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-1 Carlton Town  104
Mon, 20th November 2017
Basford United 2-1 Stamford  241
Tue, 21st November 2017
Chasetown 1-0 Leek Town  157
Sat, 25th November 2017
Alvechurch 0-0 Newcastle Town  148
Belper Town 2-1 Spalding United  184
Chasetown 3-1 Bedworth United  154
Gresley 1-4 Corby Town  224
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-2 Sheffield  125
Lincoln United 2-1 Frickley Athletic  125
Market Drayton Town 1-2 Peterborough Sports  73
Romulus 0-5 Basford United  101
Stocksbridge Park Steels 4-3 Loughborough Dynamo  110
Sat, 2nd December 2017
Basford United 5-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  149
Bedworth United 2-1 Market Drayton Town  162
Carlton Town 2-4 Chasetown  120
Corby Town 2-3 Lincoln United  379
Frickley Athletic 3-3 Romulus  183
Loughborough Dynamo 0-2 Cleethorpes Town  110
Newcastle Town 2-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  101
Peterborough Sports 1-2 Leek Town  145
Sheffield 0-2 Gresley  238
Spalding United 0-1 Alvechurch  101
Stamford 3-0 Belper Town  308
Sat, 9th December 2017
Chasetown 0-2 Stamford  164
Cleethorpes Town 0-4 Sheffield  163
Corby Town 2-1 Leek Town  355
Loughborough Dynamo 2-0 Spalding United  75
Sat, 16th December 2017
Basford United 1-0 Belper Town  177
Bedworth United 1-1 Loughborough Dynamo  165
Romulus 0-1 Corby Town  101
Stamford 4-0 Market Drayton Town  240
Sat, 23rd December 2017
Belper Town 1-2 Leek Town  238
Carlton Town 1-1 Stamford  132
Chasetown 4-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  173
Cleethorpes Town 0-1 Frickley Athletic  252
Corby Town 3-1 Spalding United  392
Loughborough Dynamo 1-1 Sheffield  106
Market Drayton Town 0-2 Romulus  162
Newcastle Town 2-3 Bedworth United  101
Peterborough Sports 2-3 Lincoln United  156
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-0 Basford United  138
Tue, 26th December 2017
Basford United 6-2 Carlton Town  294
Bedworth United 0-0 Alvechurch  282
Frickley Athletic 2-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  277
Gresley 2-0 Loughborough Dynamo  221
Kidsgrove Athletic 4-0 Market Drayton Town  117
Leek Town 4-2 Newcastle Town  380
Lincoln United 4-5 Cleethorpes Town  131
Romulus 2-1 Chasetown  147
Sheffield 0-1 Belper Town  327
Spalding United 2-0 Peterborough Sports  136
Stamford 2-0 Corby Town  622
Sat, 30th December 2017
Basford United 4-0 Corby Town  229
Bedworth United 3-2 Peterborough Sports  207
Gresley 0-4 Chasetown  262
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Cleethorpes Town  157
Leek Town 1-0 Loughborough Dynamo  257
Lincoln United 8-1 Belper Town  106
Romulus 2-2 Carlton Town  78
Spalding United 2-0 Newcastle Town  115
Stamford 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  315
Mon, 1st January 2018
Alvechurch 2-1 Romulus  223
Belper Town 0-2 Gresley  258
Chasetown 3-4 Frickley Athletic  207
Cleethorpes Town 2-1 Spalding United  258
Corby Town 0-1 Bedworth United  351
Loughborough Dynamo 1-3 Basford United  145
Market Drayton Town 3-2 Leek Town  175
Newcastle Town 0-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  151
Peterborough Sports 2-0 Stamford  336
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 Sheffield  212
Sat, 6th January 2018
Basford United 3-2 Leek Town  260
Belper Town 1-2 Market Drayton Town  181
Chasetown 0-1 Alvechurch  227
Cleethorpes Town 5-1 Newcastle Town  166
Frickley Athletic 1-0 Loughborough Dynamo  213
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-2 Bedworth United  190
Lincoln United 0-1 Stamford  169
Romulus 1-1 Peterborough Sports  85
Sat, 13th January 2018
Alvechurch 2-4 Belper Town  175
Bedworth United 1-1 Basford United  244
Leek Town 3-1 Lincoln United  281
Loughborough Dynamo 3-3 Kidsgrove Athletic  117
Market Drayton Town 1-3 Carlton Town  97
Newcastle Town 0-3 Chasetown  142
Spalding United 1-1 Romulus  111
Stamford 2-4 Frickley Athletic  337
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 Cleethorpes Town  151
Sat, 20th January 2018
Basford United 3-0 Peterborough Sports  182
Belper Town 1-0 Corby Town  229
Cleethorpes Town 3-1 Bedworth United  267
Frickley Athletic 3-2 Leek Town  224
Lincoln United 0-1 Alvechurch  103
Romulus 4-0 Loughborough Dynamo  101
Sheffield 0-0 Stamford  229
Sat, 27th January 2018
Bedworth United 2-0 Gresley  180
Corby Town 1-2 Frickley Athletic  346
Leek Town 1-2 Chasetown  331
Loughborough Dynamo 0-3 Carlton Town  120
Newcastle Town 2-0 Sheffield  102
Peterborough Sports 4-0 Belper Town  164
Spalding United 1-3 Kidsgrove Athletic  78
Stamford 3-1 Basford United  280
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-1 Romulus  102
Sat, 3rd February 2018
Basford United 5-1 Newcastle Town  133
Belper Town 1-2 Loughborough Dynamo  157
Chasetown 5-4 Peterborough Sports  154
Frickley Athletic 8-0 Market Drayton Town  218
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Stamford  100
Lincoln United 1-3 Bedworth United  81
Romulus 0-0 Leek Town  103
Sheffield 2-2 Alvechurch  220
Tue, 6th February 2018
Leek Town 3-3 Alvechurch  191
Sat, 10th February 2018
Alvechurch 1-0 Corby Town  140
Bedworth United 1-2 Stamford  203
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Leek Town  242
Newcastle Town 0-0 Market Drayton Town  85
Peterborough Sports 3-2 Frickley Athletic  136
Spalding United 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  70
Sat, 17th February 2018
Basford United 4-0 Sheffield  197
Belper Town 1-1 Bedworth United  217
Chasetown 2-0 Spalding United  178
Corby Town 2-0 Loughborough Dynamo  360
Frickley Athletic 4-4 Kidsgrove Athletic  262
Leek Town 4-3 Carlton Town  271
Lincoln United 2-0 Gresley  132
Market Drayton Town 0-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  105
Peterborough Sports 1-0 Newcastle Town  161
Romulus 2-3 Cleethorpes Town  88
Stamford 0-0 Alvechurch  401
Tue, 20th February 2018
Frickley Athletic 1-2 Alvechurch  224
Wed, 21st February 2018
Cleethorpes Town 2-2 Carlton Town  178
Sat, 24th February 2018
Alvechurch 4-0 Peterborough Sports  105
Bedworth United 3-2 Frickley Athletic  198
Carlton Town 4-1 Belper Town  102
Cleethorpes Town 1-1 Leek Town  176
Gresley 1-0 Basford United  205
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-2 Lincoln United  105
Loughborough Dynamo 1-2 Chasetown  145
Newcastle Town 0-1 Stamford  85
Sheffield 2-2 Romulus  216
Spalding United 0-0 Market Drayton Town  110
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-3 Corby Town  79
Tue, 6th March 2018
Frickley Athletic 2-0 Newcastle Town  157
Wed, 7th March 2018
Lincoln United 3-1 Chasetown  87
Sat, 10th March 2018
Basford United 4-1 Market Drayton Town  171
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Spalding United  77
Leek Town 1-0 Stamford  254
Newcastle Town 1-2 Lincoln United  87
Tue, 13th March 2018
Alvechurch 2-1 Gresley  132
Leek Town 3-0 Bedworth United  183
Peterborough Sports 1-2 Loughborough Dynamo  108
Wed, 14th March 2018
Carlton Town 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  80
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-3 Belper Town  83
Lincoln United 4-1 Sheffield  87
Sat, 17th March 2018
Basford United 3-0 Romulus  111
Bedworth United 2-0 Chasetown  193
Corby Town 0-2 Gresley  291
Frickley Athletic 5-3 Lincoln United  164
Loughborough Dynamo 1-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  75
Newcastle Town 1-1 Alvechurch  97
Spalding United 1-1 Belper Town  69
Stamford 1-0 Leek Town  232
Tue, 20th March 2018
Belper Town 2-2 Romulus  98
Chasetown 1-1 Cleethorpes Town  126
Sheffield 4-4 Market Drayton Town  140
Wed, 21st March 2018
Carlton Town 1-2 Lincoln United  92
Sat, 24th March 2018
Alvechurch 1-2 Spalding United  171
Belper Town 0-0 Stamford  261
Chasetown 3-0 Carlton Town  151
Cleethorpes Town 3-1 Loughborough Dynamo  253
Gresley 0-1 Sheffield  267
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-2 Basford United  185
Leek Town 0-3 Peterborough Sports  273
Lincoln United 5-2 Corby Town  118
Market Drayton Town 1-5 Bedworth United  107
Romulus 1-2 Frickley Athletic  100
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-2 Newcastle Town  115
Mon, 26th March 2018
Corby Town 3-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  217
Tue, 27th March 2018
Alvechurch 1-0 Cleethorpes Town  109
Gresley 1-1 Newcastle Town  131
Sheffield 2-1 Carlton Town  172
Wed, 28th March 2018
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  105
Thu, 29th March 2018
Carlton Town 1-1 Peterborough Sports  73
Cleethorpes Town 1-4 Corby Town  203
Sat, 31st March 2018
Bedworth United 3-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  196
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-2 Alvechurch  141
Leek Town 6-1 Corby Town  261
Lincoln United 3-1 Newcastle Town  120
Romulus 1-2 Belper Town  103
Spalding United 1-3 Loughborough Dynamo  100
Stamford 6-0 Chasetown  362
Mon, 2nd April 2018
Chasetown 2-0 Romulus  254
Thu, 5th April 2018
Carlton Town 1-1 Corby Town  88
Sheffield 3-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  169
Sat, 7th April 2018
Basford United 1-1 Alvechurch  254
Belper Town 0-6 Frickley Athletic  213
Carlton Town 3-1 Newcastle Town  88
Cleethorpes Town 1-2 Peterborough Sports  185
Corby Town 2-1 Chasetown  361
Gresley 0-3 Kidsgrove Athletic  161
Loughborough Dynamo 3-1 Market Drayton Town  90
Romulus 1-2 Bedworth United  71
Sheffield 0-4 Leek Town  234
Spalding United 0-0 Stamford  242
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 Lincoln United  102
Mon, 9th April 2018
Lincoln United 1-0 Basford United  135
Romulus 3-1 Newcastle Town  98
Sheffield 1-1 Cleethorpes Town  161
Tue, 10th April 2018
Alvechurch 3-2 Carlton Town  113
Chasetown 3-1 Market Drayton Town  114
Gresley 3-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  91
Spalding United 1-3 Frickley Athletic  83
Wed, 11th April 2018
Corby Town 1-1 Stamford  437
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-5 Peterborough Sports  105
Thu, 12th April 2018
Belper Town 1-2 Sheffield  103
Carlton Town 2-3 Basford United  133
Gresley 1-8 Spalding United  116
Sat, 14th April 2018
Alvechurch 1-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  176
Bedworth United 2-3 Spalding United  191
Chasetown 5-1 Belper Town  257
Frickley Athletic 2-2 Basford United  266
Kidsgrove Athletic 3-3 Carlton Town  102
Leek Town 0-1 Gresley  301
Lincoln United 2-1 Romulus  104
Market Drayton Town 3-2 Cleethorpes Town  78
Newcastle Town 2-4 Corby Town  93
Peterborough Sports 3-1 Sheffield  162
Stamford 1-1 Loughborough Dynamo  306
Mon, 16th April 2018
Frickley Athletic 4-0 Carlton Town  188
Gresley 2-2 Cleethorpes Town  129
Newcastle Town 0-1 Leek Town  138
Peterborough Sports 0-2 Spalding United  186
Tue, 17th April 2018
Alvechurch 4-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  105
Belper Town 0-7 Cleethorpes Town  105
Loughborough Dynamo 2-2 Gresley  85
Market Drayton Town 1-3 Lincoln United  76
Sheffield 1-1 Chasetown  190
Stocksbridge Park Steels 4-2 Bedworth United  107
Wed, 18th April 2018
Carlton Town 0-0 Spalding United  75
Thu, 19th April 2018
Cleethorpes Town 1-0 Alvechurch  203
Gresley 3-2 Carlton Town  165
Market Drayton Town 0-5 Basford United  65
Sat, 21st April 2018
Basford United 3-2 Lincoln United  266
Belper Town 1-3 Kidsgrove Athletic  151
Carlton Town 1-3 Alvechurch  129
Cleethorpes Town 1-1 Chasetown  245
Corby Town 4-4 Market Drayton Town  423
Gresley 1-6 Frickley Athletic  202
Loughborough Dynamo 0-0 Newcastle Town  124
Romulus 3-1 Stamford  82
Sheffield 1-1 Bedworth United  236
Spalding United 1-3 Leek Town  242
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 Peterborough Sports  106
Mon, 23rd April 2018
Carlton Town 1-1 Cleethorpes Town  80
Stamford 6-0 Gresley  286
Tue, 24th April 2018
Chasetown 3-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  162
Cleethorpes Town 1-3 Lincoln United  113
Frickley Athletic 4-2 Peterborough Sports  184
Market Drayton Town 0-3 Alvechurch  81
Sheffield 5-1 Spalding United  160
Wed, 25th April 2018
Carlton Town 1-2 Gresley  84
Thu, 26th April 2018
Alvechurch 0-0 Bedworth United  475
Cleethorpes Town 2-3 Basford United  197
Market Drayton Town 4-3 Kidsgrove Athletic  116
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 Frickley Athletic  124
Sat, 28th April 2018
Alvechurch 2-3 Loughborough Dynamo  204
Bedworth United 3-1 Carlton Town  188
Chasetown 5-0 Basford United  310
Frickley Athletic 1-0 Sheffield  255
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Romulus  120
Leek Town 2-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  314
Lincoln United 1-0 Spalding United  201
Market Drayton Town 5-0 Gresley  169
Newcastle Town 2-0 Belper Town  104
Peterborough Sports 2-0 Corby Town  285
Stamford 1-0 Cleethorpes Town  442