Search:
Advertisment

Related Competition
Northern Premier Division One South Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2009-2010 Season

Sat, 15th August 2009
Belper Town 3-0 Willenhall Town  201
Cammell Laird 3-1 Brigg Town  104
Goole AFC 1-1 Carlton Town  164
Leek Town 3-3 Loughborough Dynamo  229
Lincoln United 0-1 Chasetown  190
Market Drayton Town 1-5 Grantham Town  163
Quorn 1-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  119
Rushall Olympic 2-1 Glapwell  138
Sheffield 0-0 Stamford  315
Shepshed Dynamo 0-4 Mickleover Sports  187
Spalding United 1-6 Witton Albion  120
Tue, 18th August 2009
Brigg Town 1-1 Spalding United  98
Carlton Town 1-0 Quorn  64
Chasetown 1-1 Shepshed Dynamo  416
Glapwell 2-1 Belper Town  129
Grantham Town 1-3 Goole AFC  202
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Sheffield  151
Loughborough Dynamo 0-1 Market Drayton Town  101
Willenhall Town 1-2 Leek Town  92
Witton Albion 2-1 Rushall Olympic  260
Wed, 19th August 2009
Mickleover Sports 1-1 Cammell Laird  179
Stamford 4-1 Lincoln United  245
Sat, 22nd August 2009
Brigg Town 1-1 Shepshed Dynamo  129
Carlton Town 3-0 Cammell Laird  67
Chasetown 6-2 Quorn  362
Glapwell 1-3 Market Drayton Town  95
Grantham Town 0-2 Sheffield  232
Kidsgrove Athletic 5-0 Spalding United  124
Leek Town 3-2 Mickleover Sports  229
Loughborough Dynamo 1-0 Lincoln United  103
Stamford 1-2 Rushall Olympic  214
Willenhall Town 1-0 Goole AFC  73
Witton Albion 0-1 Belper Town  259
Tue, 25th August 2009
Belper Town 1-1 Grantham Town  180
Cammell Laird 3-3 Loughborough Dynamo  78
Goole AFC 1-1 Stamford  140
Leek Town 5-1 Brigg Town  216
Lincoln United 3-3 Kidsgrove Athletic  82
Market Drayton Town 2-1 Witton Albion  229
Quorn 0-2 Willenhall Town  98
Rushall Olympic 3-1 Mickleover Sports  128
Sheffield 2-0 Chasetown  330
Shepshed Dynamo 1-1 Glapwell  144
Spalding United 2-2 Carlton Town  95
Mon, 31st August 2009
Brigg Town 2-1 Lincoln United  132
Carlton Town 2-0 Sheffield  86
Glapwell 3-0 Goole AFC  101
Kidsgrove Athletic 4-2 Cammell Laird  170
Loughborough Dynamo 2-3 Shepshed Dynamo  258
Witton Albion 0-1 Leek Town  236
Sat, 5th September 2009
Belper Town 2-0 Carlton Town  198
Cammell Laird 1-1 Grantham Town  74
Goole AFC 3-4 Kidsgrove Athletic  152
Leek Town 1-0 Stamford  272
Lincoln United 0-1 Witton Albion  86
Market Drayton Town 3-0 Brigg Town  95
Quorn 3-1 Glapwell  152
Rushall Olympic 2-1 Loughborough Dynamo  118
Sheffield 4-2 Mickleover Sports  263
Shepshed Dynamo 0-0 Willenhall Town  144
Spalding United 1-7 Chasetown  108
Sat, 12th September 2009
Chasetown 0-0 Stamford  365
Goole AFC 1-2 Belper Town  129
Grantham Town 2-0 Spalding United  205
Shepshed Dynamo 1-1 Leek Town  141
Witton Albion 5-1 Willenhall Town  190
Tue, 15th September 2009
Carlton Town 1-2 Brigg Town  72
Grantham Town 3-1 Mickleover Sports  139
Kidsgrove Athletic 3-3 Market Drayton Town  152
Quorn 1-2 Rushall Olympic  107
Sheffield 1-0 Witton Albion  254
Spalding United 0-2 Loughborough Dynamo  74
Sat, 19th September 2009
Belper Town 2-2 Sheffield  256
Brigg Town 5-0 Willenhall Town  134
Cammell Laird 2-1 Lincoln United  128
Glapwell 3-2 Carlton Town  86
Leek Town 1-0 Spalding United  276
Loughborough Dynamo 1-2 Grantham Town  200
Market Drayton Town 4-2 Quorn  121
Mickleover Sports 3-0 Chasetown  220
Rushall Olympic 5-0 Goole AFC  116
Stamford 3-3 Kidsgrove Athletic  228
Witton Albion 2-0 Shepshed Dynamo  210
Sat, 26th September 2009
Chasetown 3-0 Brigg Town  361
Goole AFC 4-1 Shepshed Dynamo  162
Grantham Town 0-1 Witton Albion  206
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Glapwell  134
Quorn 2-0 Leek Town  122
Sheffield 1-0 Loughborough Dynamo  272
Spalding United 1-1 Rushall Olympic  70
Willenhall Town 1-0 Stamford  72
Tue, 29th September 2009
Belper Town 1-1 Shepshed Dynamo  180
Brigg Town 2-2 Quorn  107
Cammell Laird 2-0 Sheffield  117
Glapwell 2-0 Spalding United  65
Leek Town 2-2 Lincoln United  201
Loughborough Dynamo 3-1 Goole AFC  113
Market Drayton Town 1-0 Chasetown  214
Rushall Olympic 2-2 Grantham Town  127
Witton Albion 2-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  179
Wed, 30th September 2009
Mickleover Sports 3-3 Willenhall Town  141
Sat, 3rd October 2009
Goole AFC 4-0 Rushall Olympic  149
Spalding United 3-0 Quorn  84
Willenhall Town 0-1 Loughborough Dynamo  59
Tue, 6th October 2009
Brigg Town 3-2 Stamford  112
Chasetown 1-0 Witton Albion  410
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-2 Mickleover Sports  116
Shepshed Dynamo 2-0 Rushall Olympic  157
Spalding United 1-2 Lincoln United  99
Sat, 10th October 2009
Belper Town 4-0 Spalding United  207
Cammell Laird 0-2 Chasetown  123
Grantham Town 0-4 Kidsgrove Athletic  173
Leek Town 1-1 Goole AFC  342
Loughborough Dynamo 0-3 Carlton Town  156
Mickleover Sports 2-1 Brigg Town  202
Rushall Olympic 4-0 Market Drayton Town  127
Sheffield 1-0 Willenhall Town  475
Stamford 1-2 Glapwell  240
Witton Albion 2-2 Quorn  285
Tue, 13th October 2009
Mickleover Sports 2-1 Belper Town  356
Sheffield 3-1 Market Drayton Town  249
Willenhall Town 0-3 Kidsgrove Athletic  72
Tue, 20th October 2009
Belper Town 2-0 Brigg Town  162
Lincoln United 1-2 Goole AFC  58
Loughborough Dynamo 1-4 Kidsgrove Athletic  80
Rushall Olympic 4-1 Carlton Town  98
Stamford 2-1 Shepshed Dynamo  185
Wed, 21st October 2009
Mickleover Sports 4-0 Spalding United  136
Sat, 24th October 2009
Brigg Town 2-2 Rushall Olympic  117
Carlton Town 5-2 Leek Town  89
Chasetown 1-1 Loughborough Dynamo  309
Glapwell 0-0 Mickleover Sports  88
Goole AFC 0-1 Witton Albion  184
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-1 Belper Town  162
Market Drayton Town 3-1 Stamford  85
Shepshed Dynamo 2-0 Cammell Laird  131
Spalding United 1-3 Sheffield  90
Willenhall Town 0-1 Grantham Town  73
Sat, 31st October 2009
Cammell Laird 0-2 Stamford  103
Goole AFC 2-2 Sheffield  236
Grantham Town 1-3 Chasetown  246
Lincoln United 2-1 Rushall Olympic  76
Loughborough Dynamo 3-1 Mickleover Sports  142
Spalding United 3-4 Market Drayton Town  78
Tue, 3rd November 2009
Brigg Town 0-2 Sheffield  125
Carlton Town 4-3 Lincoln United  74
Market Drayton Town 2-1 Belper Town  93
Rushall Olympic 2-2 Cammell Laird  97
Shepshed Dynamo 4-0 Spalding United  101
Stamford 2-1 Loughborough Dynamo  192
Willenhall Town 0-3 Witton Albion  81
Sat, 7th November 2009
Brigg Town 4-2 Loughborough Dynamo  126
Carlton Town 4-1 Witton Albion  85
Glapwell 1-0 Chasetown  108
Leek Town 2-2 Sheffield  307
Market Drayton Town 1-2 Goole AFC  88
Mickleover Sports 2-0 Lincoln United  216
Quorn 2-2 Cammell Laird  110
Rushall Olympic 0-3 Belper Town  133
Shepshed Dynamo 1-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  157
Spalding United 2-0 Willenhall Town  85
Stamford 4-0 Grantham Town  469
Tue, 10th November 2009
Belper Town 3-3 Stamford  196
Chasetown 1-1 Carlton Town  302
Grantham Town 3-4 Brigg Town  141
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-1 Rushall Olympic  161
Lincoln United 3-1 Shepshed Dynamo  81
Loughborough Dynamo 1-4 Glapwell  90
Willenhall Town 0-3 Market Drayton Town  57
Wed, 11th November 2009
Mickleover Sports 3-2 Goole AFC  157
Sat, 14th November 2009
Carlton Town 0-2 Willenhall Town  73
Glapwell 3-2 Brigg Town  113
Goole AFC 4-0 Spalding United  167
Grantham Town 0-1 Leek Town  206
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-3 Chasetown  242
Lincoln United 2-0 Market Drayton Town  85
Loughborough Dynamo 2-4 Witton Albion  121
Quorn 1-1 Shepshed Dynamo  210
Rushall Olympic 1-1 Sheffield  104
Stamford 3-1 Mickleover Sports  179
Tue, 17th November 2009
Cammell Laird 2-0 Leek Town  103
Sat, 21st November 2009
Belper Town 7-1 Loughborough Dynamo  221
Brigg Town 1-3 Kidsgrove Athletic  122
Chasetown 4-3 Goole AFC  307
Leek Town 1-1 Rushall Olympic  289
Market Drayton Town 1-2 Carlton Town  68
Sheffield 2-0 Lincoln United  215
Shepshed Dynamo 2-0 Grantham Town  167
Spalding United 0-1 Cammell Laird  80
Willenhall Town 1-7 Glapwell  53
Tue, 24th November 2009
Carlton Town 0-3 Grantham Town  112
Sat, 28th November 2009
Belper Town 2-2 Goole AFC  205
Brigg Town 2-4 Carlton Town  114
Glapwell 2-0 Lincoln United  74
Leek Town 1-1 Shepshed Dynamo  240
Loughborough Dynamo 5-3 Spalding United  115
Market Drayton Town 1-3 Kidsgrove Athletic  149
Mickleover Sports 4-1 Grantham Town  167
Rushall Olympic 1-0 Quorn  114
Stamford 2-3 Chasetown  218
Witton Albion 3-0 Sheffield  285
Tue, 1st December 2009
Belper Town 1-1 Leek Town  167
Cammell Laird 3-0 Market Drayton Town  72
Carlton Town 2-3 Mickleover Sports  63
Chasetown 2-0 Willenhall Town  316
Quorn 4-2 Lincoln United  77
Sheffield 4-1 Shepshed Dynamo  192
Sat, 5th December 2009
Carlton Town 0-1 Glapwell  109
Chasetown 1-2 Rushall Olympic  378
Goole AFC 0-1 Cammell Laird  152
Grantham Town 0-2 Loughborough Dynamo  180
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-0 Stamford  138
Lincoln United 0-2 Mickleover Sports  110
Quorn 1-1 Market Drayton Town  123
Sheffield 2-6 Belper Town  345
Shepshed Dynamo 2-1 Witton Albion  167
Spalding United 3-0 Leek Town  73
Willenhall Town 0-2 Brigg Town  53
Sat, 12th December 2009
Belper Town 0-1 Lincoln United  225
Brigg Town 0-1 Chasetown  117
Cammell Laird 2-2 Goole AFC  104
Glapwell 1-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  126
Leek Town 2-2 Quorn  205
Loughborough Dynamo 3-2 Sheffield  136
Market Drayton Town 2-1 Shepshed Dynamo  115
Mickleover Sports 4-0 Carlton Town  147
Rushall Olympic 3-0 Spalding United  101
Stamford 9-0 Willenhall Town  193
Witton Albion 1-1 Grantham Town  219
Tue, 15th December 2009
Goole AFC 2-0 Quorn  119
Market Drayton Town 0-2 Leek Town  105
Stamford 1-3 Carlton Town  125
Sat, 19th December 2009
Grantham Town P-P Rushall Olympic  
Sat, 26th December 2009
Grantham Town 1-0 Lincoln United  156
Loughborough Dynamo 3-3 Quorn  238
Mickleover Sports 1-0 Market Drayton Town  244
Fri, 1st January 2010
Spalding United 0-1 Grantham Town  219
Sat, 16th January 2010
Lincoln United 1-2 Stamford  115
Tue, 19th January 2010
Brigg Town 1-3 Goole AFC  83
Grantham Town 1-1 Glapwell  91
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-2 Carlton Town  90
Lincoln United 1-2 Belper Town  60
Stamford 3-1 Spalding United  145
Willenhall Town 0-2 Rushall Olympic  71
Witton Albion 1-1 Cammell Laird  176
Sat, 23rd January 2010
Belper Town 2-1 Quorn  205
Cammell Laird 0-0 Glapwell  107
Grantham Town 0-1 Carlton Town  180
Leek Town 1-1 Market Drayton Town  251
Lincoln United 4-0 Spalding United  102
Loughborough Dynamo 5-0 Willenhall Town  128
Mickleover Sports 1-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  195
Rushall Olympic 0-1 Shepshed Dynamo  139
Sheffield 3-0 Goole AFC  243
Stamford 1-2 Brigg Town  205
Witton Albion 1-2 Chasetown  263
Tue, 26th January 2010
Chasetown 0-1 Belper Town  319
Goole AFC 2-2 Glapwell  116
Grantham Town 1-2 Stamford  155
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Witton Albion  173
Quorn 1-0 Sheffield  74
Shepshed Dynamo 1-0 Loughborough Dynamo  189
Sat, 30th January 2010
Brigg Town 0-1 Mickleover Sports  133
Carlton Town 3-3 Loughborough Dynamo  80
Chasetown 2-1 Cammell Laird  374
Glapwell 1-0 Stamford  126
Goole AFC 0-2 Leek Town  173
Market Drayton Town 1-2 Rushall Olympic  113
Quorn 1-4 Witton Albion  129
Shepshed Dynamo 1-1 Lincoln United  138
Spalding United 1-0 Belper Town  80
Willenhall Town 0-3 Sheffield  78
Tue, 2nd February 2010
Market Drayton Town 7-1 Willenhall Town  65
Stamford 3-1 Quorn  170
Sat, 6th February 2010
Belper Town 3-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  224
Cammell Laird 1-1 Shepshed Dynamo  106
Grantham Town 4-1 Willenhall Town  146
Leek Town 3-1 Carlton Town  236
Lincoln United 4-0 Quorn  130
Loughborough Dynamo 2-2 Chasetown  202
Mickleover Sports 3-0 Glapwell  225
Rushall Olympic 0-0 Brigg Town  142
Sheffield 3-1 Spalding United  229
Stamford 1-1 Market Drayton Town  166
Witton Albion 6-0 Goole AFC  203
Tue, 9th February 2010
Carlton Town 1-1 Stamford  71
Leek Town 1-1 Witton Albion  229
Lincoln United 2-0 Brigg Town  98
Market Drayton Town 0-3 Cammell Laird  66
Quorn 1-3 Belper Town  96
Spalding United 0-2 Glapwell  60
Willenhall Town 1-2 Mickleover Sports  52
Sat, 13th February 2010
Brigg Town 1-0 Witton Albion  135
Cammell Laird 1-3 Belper Town  103
Carlton Town 1-0 Rushall Olympic  61
Chasetown 2-2 Lincoln United  376
Glapwell 2-1 Leek Town  122
Goole AFC 4-1 Loughborough Dynamo  156
Grantham Town 2-0 Market Drayton Town  151
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-1 Quorn  116
Mickleover Sports 2-1 Shepshed Dynamo  204
Stamford 0-1 Sheffield  194
Willenhall Town 1-0 Spalding United  63
Tue, 16th February 2010
Loughborough Dynamo 0-2 Leek Town  75
Quorn 2-1 Grantham Town  119
Sheffield 3-1 Cammell Laird  195
Shepshed Dynamo 1-1 Stamford  98
Sat, 20th February 2010
Belper Town 4-1 Market Drayton Town  203
Cammell Laird 1-0 Quorn  99
Goole AFC 1-4 Mickleover Sports  149
Grantham Town P-P Rushall Olympic  
Kidsgrove Athletic 7-0 Willenhall Town  131
Loughborough Dynamo 2-1 Stamford  176
Witton Albion 1-3 Glapwell  228
Tue, 23rd February 2010
Brigg Town 3-0 Belper Town  88
Willenhall Town 0-3 Cammell Laird  48
Sat, 27th February 2010
Brigg Town 1-0 Cammell Laird  115
Glapwell 0-2 Grantham Town  118
Leek Town 2-1 Belper Town  315
Market Drayton Town 6-0 Spalding United  74
Mickleover Sports 3-2 Loughborough Dynamo  213
Quorn 3-1 Goole AFC  103
Rushall Olympic 1-4 Lincoln United  91
Willenhall Town 0-1 Chasetown  190
Witton Albion 3-1 Stamford  189
Tue, 2nd March 2010
Cammell Laird 1-2 Mickleover Sports  107
Glapwell 1-1 Witton Albion  82
Goole AFC 1-2 Grantham Town  149
Kidsgrove Athletic 5-2 Leek Town  237
Sheffield 2-0 Quorn  255
Spalding United 2-3 Shepshed Dynamo  55
Sat, 6th March 2010
Belper Town 1-3 Rushall Olympic  194
Chasetown 2-1 Glapwell  413
Goole AFC 3-0 Market Drayton Town  131
Grantham Town 1-1 Quorn  173
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-0 Shepshed Dynamo  154
Lincoln United 3-1 Willenhall Town  101
Loughborough Dynamo 1-1 Brigg Town  116
Sheffield 1-2 Leek Town  362
Spalding United 0-5 Mickleover Sports  66
Stamford 3-0 Cammell Laird  161
Witton Albion 0-3 Carlton Town  220
Tue, 9th March 2010
Cammell Laird 3-2 Rushall Olympic  65
Leek Town 2-2 Glapwell  161
Lincoln United 2-0 Carlton Town  99
Shepshed Dynamo 1-1 Belper Town  104
Wed, 10th March 2010
Mickleover Sports 2-1 Quorn  147
Sat, 13th March 2010
Carlton Town 2-0 Goole AFC  67
Chasetown 1-1 Grantham Town  318
Glapwell 2-0 Rushall Olympic  109
Leek Town 5-1 Willenhall Town  235
Lincoln United 0-2 Cammell Laird  75
Market Drayton Town 0-2 Loughborough Dynamo  85
Quorn 1-2 Brigg Town  108
Sheffield 0-3 Kidsgrove Athletic  240
Witton Albion 3-0 Spalding United  195
Tue, 16th March 2010
Belper Town 1-1 Glapwell  161
Goole AFC 2-1 Lincoln United  94
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-0 Loughborough Dynamo  121
Quorn 3-3 Carlton Town  82
Rushall Olympic 0-1 Witton Albion  132
Shepshed Dynamo 0-0 Chasetown  147
Spalding United 0-2 Brigg Town  65
Sat, 20th March 2010
Brigg Town 1-1 Grantham Town  135
Carlton Town 0-2 Chasetown  92
Leek Town 4-2 Cammell Laird  261
Market Drayton Town 1-5 Sheffield  71
Mickleover Sports 2-1 Witton Albion  245
Quorn 2-2 Spalding United  97
Rushall Olympic 1-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  119
Shepshed Dynamo 3-3 Goole AFC  112
Stamford 2-1 Belper Town  213
Willenhall Town 0-0 Lincoln United  45
Tue, 23rd March 2010
Belper Town 1-0 Mickleover Sports  430
Cammell Laird 1-0 Willenhall Town  62
Carlton Town 2-1 Shepshed Dynamo  68
Chasetown 0-2 Market Drayton Town  322
Glapwell 1-1 Sheffield  141
Grantham Town 2-2 Rushall Olympic  116
Lincoln United 0-1 Leek Town  80
Witton Albion 3-0 Brigg Town  186
Sat, 27th March 2010
Belper Town 3-2 Witton Albion  192
Cammell Laird 1-1 Carlton Town  68
Goole AFC 4-1 Willenhall Town  144
Lincoln United 1-2 Loughborough Dynamo  98
Market Drayton Town 2-1 Glapwell  97
Mickleover Sports 2-0 Leek Town  229
Quorn 1-1 Chasetown  149
Rushall Olympic 1-2 Stamford  129
Sheffield 1-1 Grantham Town  763
Shepshed Dynamo 1-0 Brigg Town  134
Spalding United 0-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  83
Tue, 30th March 2010
Carlton Town 1-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  67
Shepshed Dynamo 0-4 Sheffield  115
Willenhall Town 0-2 Belper Town  45
Witton Albion 2-1 Mickleover Sports  234
Fri, 2nd April 2010
Brigg Town 2-3 Leek Town  138
Carlton Town 3-1 Spalding United  68
Chasetown 3-1 Sheffield  371
Glapwell 1-0 Shepshed Dynamo  131
Grantham Town 4-2 Belper Town  192
Kidsgrove Athletic 3-0 Lincoln United  173
Loughborough Dynamo 2-0 Cammell Laird  110
Mickleover Sports 3-2 Rushall Olympic  274
Stamford 2-2 Goole AFC  250
Willenhall Town 0-3 Quorn  36
Witton Albion 4-2 Market Drayton Town  273
Mon, 5th April 2010
Belper Town 0-2 Chasetown  263
Cammell Laird 1-1 Witton Albion  132
Goole AFC 2-3 Brigg Town  174
Leek Town 2-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  472
Lincoln United 0-2 Grantham Town  202
Market Drayton Town 1-3 Mickleover Sports  158
Quorn 2-1 Loughborough Dynamo  192
Rushall Olympic 3-2 Willenhall Town  114
Sheffield 0-0 Glapwell  348
Shepshed Dynamo 0-0 Carlton Town  133
Spalding United 1-3 Stamford  174
Wed, 7th April 2010
Chasetown 1-0 Leek Town  340
Glapwell 4-1 Cammell Laird  72
Sat, 10th April 2010
Brigg Town 1-5 Market Drayton Town  120
Carlton Town 2-4 Belper Town  81
Chasetown 4-0 Spalding United  355
Glapwell 0-0 Quorn  81
Grantham Town 4-0 Cammell Laird  152
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-1 Goole AFC  145
Loughborough Dynamo 1-0 Rushall Olympic  125
Mickleover Sports 4-2 Sheffield  384
Stamford 2-0 Leek Town  182
Willenhall Town 0-0 Shepshed Dynamo  62
Witton Albion 2-4 Lincoln United  241
Tue, 13th April 2010
Chasetown 2-1 Mickleover Sports  580
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-2 Grantham Town  153
Lincoln United 1-4 Glapwell  82
Sheffield 5-1 Carlton Town  261
Shepshed Dynamo 0-0 Market Drayton Town  117
Sat, 17th April 2010
Cammell Laird 0-1 Spalding United  50
Carlton Town 5-3 Market Drayton Town  56
Glapwell 1-0 Willenhall Town  95
Goole AFC 0-5 Chasetown  183
Grantham Town 1-0 Shepshed Dynamo  193
Kidsgrove Athletic 3-1 Brigg Town  160
Lincoln United 0-1 Sheffield  140
Loughborough Dynamo 2-1 Belper Town  125
Quorn 0-3 Mickleover Sports  191
Rushall Olympic 2-2 Leek Town  134
Stamford 4-1 Witton Albion  284
Tue, 20th April 2010
Cammell Laird 0-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  67
Glapwell 3-1 Loughborough Dynamo  89
Quorn 0-1 Stamford  106
Rushall Olympic 4-2 Chasetown  398
Sheffield 0-1 Brigg Town  269
Thu, 22nd April 2010
Leek Town 1-3 Chasetown  306
Sat, 24th April 2010
Belper Town 3-0 Cammell Laird  154
Brigg Town 2-4 Glapwell  129
Chasetown 1-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  402
Leek Town 0-1 Grantham Town  255
Market Drayton Town 1-2 Lincoln United  83
Mickleover Sports 1-1 Stamford  475
Sheffield 1-1 Rushall Olympic  441
Shepshed Dynamo 1-2 Quorn  162
Spalding United 1-1 Goole AFC  71
Willenhall Town 0-1 Carlton Town  44
Witton Albion 1-1 Loughborough Dynamo  200