Search:
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2016-2017 Season

Sat, 6th August 2016
Barrow 1-0 Aldershot Town  1664
Boreham Wood 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  504
Bromley 0-2 Tranmere Rovers  1539
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-0 Southport  1296
Eastleigh 2-1 Guiseley  2047
Gateshead 3-0 Chester FC  991
Macclesfield Town 2-0 Torquay United  1501
Maidstone United 1-1 York City  2495
North Ferriby United 0-0 Braintree Town  557
Sutton United 1-3 Solihull Moors  1305
Woking 1-3 Lincoln City  1592
Wrexham 0-0 Dover Athletic  5603
Tue, 9th August 2016
Aldershot Town 1-0 Maidstone United  2355
Braintree Town 1-1 Eastleigh  766
Chester FC 3-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  1841
Dover Athletic 1-4 Boreham Wood  1024
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Sutton United  1369
Guiseley 2-3 Wrexham  1130
Lincoln City 6-1 North Ferriby United  3622
Solihull Moors 2-2 Woking  699
Southport 0-3 Gateshead  926
Torquay United 1-0 Bromley  2279
Tranmere Rovers 2-0 Barrow  4977
York City 1-0 Macclesfield Town  2468
Sat, 13th August 2016
Aldershot Town 2-0 Wrexham  1907
Braintree Town 1-3 Macclesfield Town  703
Chester FC 1-3 Maidstone United  1912
Dover Athletic 2-0 North Ferriby United  726
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Gateshead  1143
Guiseley 0-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  680
Lincoln City 1-3 Sutton United  3195
Solihull Moors 1-0 Bromley  756
Southport 2-1 Woking  702
Torquay United 1-1 Barrow  2207
Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Eastleigh  4619
York City 1-1 Boreham Wood  2169
Tue, 16th August 2016
Barrow 3-2 Chester FC  1251
Boreham Wood 0-1 Tranmere Rovers  801
Bromley 2-2 Aldershot Town  906
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Lincoln City  1399
Eastleigh 2-4 Dover Athletic  1854
Gateshead 6-1 York City  1331
Macclesfield Town 3-1 Southport  1329
Maidstone United 2-1 Braintree Town  2252
North Ferriby United 3-2 Guiseley  487
Sutton United 2-0 Torquay United  1625
Woking 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  864
Wrexham 1-0 Solihull Moors  4017
Sat, 20th August 2016
Boreham Wood 1-1 Chester FC  335
Braintree Town 2-0 Aldershot Town  677
Bromley 3-2 Gateshead  604
Dover Athletic 3-1 Barrow  826
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 York City  1396
Lincoln City 4-0 Southport  2440
North Ferriby United 1-0 Torquay United  505
Solihull Moors 3-2 Guiseley  554
Sutton United 2-0 Macclesfield Town  1255
Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Maidstone United  4797
Woking 1-3 Dagenham and Redbridge  1153
Wrexham 0-0 Eastleigh  4034
Sat, 27th August 2016
Aldershot Town 2-0 North Ferriby United  1527
Barrow 2-1 Braintree Town  966
Chester FC 4-0 Sutton United  1625
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-0 Wrexham  1256
Eastleigh 2-0 Solihull Moors  1632
Gateshead 1-1 Boreham Wood  732
Guiseley 1-4 Bromley  565
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Lincoln City  1650
Maidstone United 1-4 Forest Green Rovers  2274
Southport 1-1 Tranmere Rovers  3046
Torquay United 2-1 Dover Athletic  1793
York City 4-1 Woking  1972
Mon, 29th August 2016
Boreham Wood 0-1 Maidstone United  637
Braintree Town 1-3 Torquay United  892
Bromley 0-5 Eastleigh  1100
Dover Athletic 1-2 Aldershot Town  1093
Forest Green Rovers 5-1 Southport  1621
Lincoln City 3-0 Gateshead  3687
North Ferriby United 0-1 Barrow  581
Solihull Moors 2-3 Macclesfield Town  970
Sutton United 1-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  1951
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Guiseley  4798
Woking 3-1 Chester FC  1271
Wrexham 2-1 York City  4005
Sat, 3rd September 2016
Aldershot Town 3-1 Tranmere Rovers  2585
Barrow 1-1 Bromley  1096
Chester FC 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  1820
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-2 Boreham Wood  1312
Eastleigh 2-0 North Ferriby United  1883
Gateshead 1-0 Sutton United  890
Guiseley 0-0 Braintree Town  704
Macclesfield Town 3-1 Woking  1221
Maidstone United 2-2 Wrexham  2550
Southport 0-1 Dover Athletic  760
Torquay United 1-2 Lincoln City  2061
York City 4-0 Solihull Moors  2105
Sat, 10th September 2016
Aldershot Town 0-0 Chester FC  2445
Barrow 1-1 Boreham Wood  1041
Braintree Town 1-4 Gateshead  519
Bromley 0-1 Macclesfield Town  1011
Dover Athletic 4-3 Forest Green Rovers  785
Eastleigh 1-1 Southport  1878
Guiseley 1-1 Woking  649
North Ferriby United 0-2 Maidstone United  479
Solihull Moors 2-5 Dagenham and Redbridge  716
Torquay United 2-0 York City  1989
Tranmere Rovers 0-1 Lincoln City  5274
Wrexham 1-0 Sutton United  3890
Tue, 13th September 2016
Boreham Wood 1-1 Aldershot Town  547
Chester FC 2-0 Guiseley  1578
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-0 Dover Athletic  1269
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Eastleigh  1444
Gateshead 0-1 North Ferriby United  614
Lincoln City 0-0 Solihull Moors  4049
Maidstone United 0-2 Bromley  2358
Southport 1-4 Barrow  848
Sutton United 1-2 Braintree Town  922
Woking 3-1 Torquay United  1115
York City 0-0 Tranmere Rovers  2379
Sat, 17th September 2016
Boreham Wood 2-0 Torquay United  605
Chester FC 1-0 Braintree Town  1590
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-0 North Ferriby United  1119
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Bromley  1371
Gateshead 0-0 Solihull Moors  541
Lincoln City 1-2 Barrow  3578
Macclesfield Town 0-1 Eastleigh  1287
Maidstone United 1-1 Guiseley  2106
Southport 1-1 Aldershot Town  772
Sutton United 1-0 Tranmere Rovers  1680
Woking 2-0 Wrexham  1213
York City 0-1 Dover Athletic  2137
Sat, 24th September 2016
Aldershot Town 3-0 Gateshead  1647
Barrow 2-0 York City  1628
Braintree Town 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  621
Bromley 1-3 Dagenham and Redbridge  1558
Dover Athletic 2-0 Lincoln City  1209
Eastleigh 2-1 Sutton United  2853
Guiseley 1-2 Macclesfield Town  891
North Ferriby United 0-1 Southport  451
Solihull Moors 1-1 Boreham Wood  618
Torquay United 2-3 Maidstone United  2026
Tranmere Rovers 3-1 Woking  4214
Wrexham 0-0 Chester FC  5058
Tue, 27th September 2016
Macclesfield Town 3-0 Wrexham  1579
Sat, 1st October 2016
Boreham Wood 0-1 Wrexham  458
Chester FC 5-0 Dover Athletic  1686
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-0 Tranmere Rovers  1554
Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Barrow  2236
Gateshead 0-0 Torquay United  693
Lincoln City 3-0 Braintree Town  3554
Macclesfield Town 1-0 North Ferriby United  1476
Maidstone United 2-4 Solihull Moors  2119
Southport 1-2 Bromley  744
Sutton United 1-0 Guiseley  1282
Woking 3-3 Eastleigh  1403
York City 0-1 Aldershot Town  2188
Tue, 4th October 2016
Aldershot Town 0-4 Forest Green Rovers  2195
Barrow 1-1 Macclesfield Town  1442
Braintree Town 1-2 Boreham Wood  533
Bromley 2-1 Woking  808
Dover Athletic 3-1 Sutton United  821
Eastleigh 3-0 Maidstone United  4114
Guiseley 6-1 York City  1626
North Ferriby United 0-1 Chester FC  476
Solihull Moors 4-0 Southport  772
Torquay United 1-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  1638
Tranmere Rovers 0-1 Gateshead  4048
Wrexham 1-2 Lincoln City  3847
Sat, 8th October 2016
Aldershot Town 2-0 Solihull Moors  1712
Barrow 3-0 Maidstone United  1402
Braintree Town 1-1 York City  728
Bromley 1-1 Lincoln City  1511
Chester FC 1-0 Torquay United  2201
Eastleigh 0-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  2209
Gateshead 4-2 Dover Athletic  688
Guiseley 2-1 Southport  1046
Macclesfield Town 0-2 Boreham Wood  1386
North Ferriby United 0-3 Forest Green Rovers  501
Sutton United 4-1 Woking  1714
Tranmere Rovers 2-0 Wrexham  5644
Sat, 22nd October 2016
Boreham Wood 1-0 North Ferriby United  313
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Macclesfield Town  1214
Dover Athletic 6-1 Braintree Town  1073
Forest Green Rovers 3-0 Guiseley  1723
Lincoln City 0-0 Eastleigh  3180
Maidstone United 0-2 Gateshead  2208
Solihull Moors 0-3 Tranmere Rovers  1995
Southport 1-1 Sutton United  864
Torquay United 0-0 Aldershot Town  1788
Woking 1-1 Barrow  1351
Wrexham 2-1 Bromley  3531
York City 1-1 Chester FC  2639
Tue, 25th October 2016
Bromley 0-2 Dover Athletic  1052
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Aldershot Town  1371
Eastleigh 3-0 Torquay United  2116
Guiseley 1-1 Gateshead  762
Lincoln City 2-0 Boreham Wood  3014
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Chester FC  1522
Solihull Moors 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  919
Southport 2-0 York City  856
Sutton United 2-2 Maidstone United  1609
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 North Ferriby United  4326
Woking 2-3 Braintree Town  1362
Wrexham 2-2 Barrow  3616
Sat, 29th October 2016
Aldershot Town 1-0 Guiseley  1731
Barrow 4-0 Eastleigh  1795
Boreham Wood 2-1 Woking  405
Braintree Town 0-1 Solihull Moors  625
Chester FC 2-5 Lincoln City  2586
Dover Athletic 1-4 Tranmere Rovers  1534
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  2268
Gateshead 2-2 Wrexham  832
Maidstone United 2-1 Macclesfield Town  2114
North Ferriby United 1-2 Bromley  354
Torquay United 1-2 Southport  1490
York City 2-2 Sutton United  2037
Sat, 5th November 2016
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Aldershot Town  1638
North Ferriby United 0-0 Wrexham  528
Sat, 12th November 2016
Bromley 1-0 Boreham Wood  818
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-5 Gateshead  1354
Eastleigh 1-1 York City  2341
Guiseley 2-0 Torquay United  924
Lincoln City 3-3 Aldershot Town  3461
Macclesfield Town 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  1749
Solihull Moors 2-3 Dover Athletic  837
Southport 3-2 Maidstone United  932
Sutton United 0-0 Barrow  1588
Tranmere Rovers 2-2 Chester FC  7790
Woking 1-1 North Ferriby United  1357
Wrexham 0-1 Braintree Town  3413
Sat, 19th November 2016
Aldershot Town 1-2 Macclesfield Town  1636
Barrow 2-1 Solihull Moors  1184
Boreham Wood 2-0 Southport  314
Braintree Town 0-1 Tranmere Rovers  964
Chester FC 1-1 Bromley  1827
Dover Athletic 2-0 Guiseley  3018
Forest Green Rovers 2-3 Lincoln City  2164
Gateshead 2-2 Eastleigh  703
Maidstone United 0-3 Woking  2147
North Ferriby United 2-1 Sutton United  372
Torquay United 1-1 Wrexham  1484
York City 0-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  2410
Tue, 22nd November 2016
Aldershot Town 0-1 Eastleigh  1609
Barrow 3-0 Guiseley  1070
Boreham Wood 1-0 Sutton United  371
Braintree Town 2-2 Bromley  521
Chester FC 2-2 Southport  1752
Dover Athletic 3-1 Woking  823
Forest Green Rovers 2-2 Tranmere Rovers  2040
Gateshead 1-1 Macclesfield Town  491
Maidstone United 0-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  1970
Torquay United 3-0 Solihull Moors  1272
York City 1-4 Lincoln City  2889
Sat, 26th November 2016
Bromley 3-0 York City  1203
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-4 Barrow  1228
Eastleigh 0-3 Chester FC  1932
Guiseley 3-1 Boreham Wood  749
Lincoln City 2-0 Maidstone United  3917
Solihull Moors 2-0 North Ferriby United  526
Southport 4-5 Braintree Town  866
Sutton United 2-0 Aldershot Town  1847
Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Torquay United  4449
Woking 3-0 Gateshead  1062
Wrexham 3-1 Forest Green Rovers  3472
Tue, 29th November 2016
Chester FC 3-0 North Ferriby United  1392
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-1 Torquay United  1072
Gateshead 0-1 Tranmere Rovers  723
Lincoln City 1-0 Wrexham  3344
Maidstone United 2-1 Eastleigh  1714
Southport 0-0 Solihull Moors  703
Sutton United 0-6 Dover Athletic  1091
Woking 2-1 Bromley  1057
York City 1-1 Guiseley  1907
Sat, 3rd December 2016
Aldershot Town 2-0 Boreham Wood  1390
Bromley 2-0 Maidstone United  1676
Dover Athletic 1-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  1234
Guiseley 1-1 Chester FC  957
North Ferriby United 1-0 Gateshead  498
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 York City  5075
Tue, 6th December 2016
Wrexham 0-3 Macclesfield Town  3204
Sat, 17th December 2016
Boreham Wood 1-1 Barrow  401
Chester FC 2-0 Aldershot Town  1937
Dagenham and Redbridge 4-4 Solihull Moors  1112
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Dover Athletic  1818
Gateshead 1-1 Braintree Town  501
Lincoln City 2-1 Tranmere Rovers  6335
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Bromley  1216
Maidstone United 1-2 North Ferriby United  2006
Southport 4-3 Eastleigh  769
Sutton United 1-0 Wrexham  1613
Woking 0-0 Guiseley  969
York City 0-0 Torquay United  2272
Tue, 20th December 2016
Boreham Wood 0-1 Braintree Town  313
Mon, 26th December 2016
Aldershot Town 4-0 Woking  3456
Barrow 0-0 Gateshead  2123
Braintree Town 3-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  1353
Bromley 1-0 Sutton United  2036
Dover Athletic 1-1 Maidstone United  2369
Guiseley 2-1 Lincoln City  2446
North Ferriby United 0-1 York City  1950
Solihull Moors 3-2 Chester FC  1475
Torquay United 4-3 Forest Green Rovers  2540
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Macclesfield Town  7274
Wrexham 1-0 Southport  4317
Tue, 27th December 2016
Eastleigh 2-2 Boreham Wood  2213
Sat, 31st December 2016
Boreham Wood 0-1 Eastleigh  445
Gateshead 4-1 Barrow  871
Sun, 1st January 2017
Chester FC 0-3 Solihull Moors  2244
Forest Green Rovers 5-5 Torquay United  2383
Lincoln City 3-1 Guiseley  5148
Macclesfield Town 4-2 Tranmere Rovers  3317
Maidstone United 1-4 Dover Athletic  2257
Southport 3-2 Wrexham  2066
Sutton United 2-0 Bromley  1766
Woking 1-2 Aldershot Town  3224
York City 0-1 North Ferriby United  3182
Mon, 2nd January 2017
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-0 Braintree Town  1261
Sat, 7th January 2017
Aldershot Town 2-1 Southport  1772
Braintree Town 1-2 Chester FC  707
Bromley 1-5 Forest Green Rovers  1247
Dover Athletic 2-2 York City  1308
Guiseley 2-1 Maidstone United  1040
North Ferriby United 0-4 Dagenham and Redbridge  453
Solihull Moors 0-2 Gateshead  750
Torquay United 0-1 Boreham Wood  1789
Wrexham 2-1 Woking  3575
Tue, 10th January 2017
Barrow 0-1 Southport  956
Braintree Town 1-0 Sutton United  568
Eastleigh 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  1917
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Dover Athletic  1020
Sat, 14th January 2017
Torquay United 1-2 Woking  1593
Wrexham 1-0 North Ferriby United  3625
Fri, 20th January 2017
Lincoln City 2-0 Dover Athletic  6491
Sat, 21st January 2017
Boreham Wood 0-0 Solihull Moors  322
Chester FC 1-1 Wrexham  3961
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Braintree Town  1735
Gateshead 1-1 Aldershot Town  653
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Guiseley  1349
Maidstone United 2-1 Torquay United  2455
Southport 2-4 North Ferriby United  795
Sutton United 1-1 Eastleigh  2179
York City 2-1 Barrow  2430
Tue, 24th January 2017
Barrow 3-0 Lincoln City  1152
Sat, 28th January 2017
Aldershot Town 0-0 York City  2230
Barrow 2-3 Forest Green Rovers  1422
Bromley 3-1 Southport  953
Dover Athletic 3-1 Chester FC  1183
Eastleigh 0-1 Woking  2036
North Ferriby United 0-2 Macclesfield Town  429
Solihull Moors 2-0 Maidstone United  1003
Torquay United 3-1 Gateshead  1555
Tranmere Rovers 0-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  5293
Wrexham 2-1 Boreham Wood  3664
Tue, 31st January 2017
Solihull Moors 0-1 Lincoln City  1650
Woking 0-3 Tranmere Rovers  860
Sat, 4th February 2017
Bromley 1-0 Torquay United  889
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-2 Chester FC  1250
Gateshead 3-0 Southport  620
Maidstone United 0-2 Aldershot Town  2293
Wrexham 3-1 Guiseley  3730
Sat, 11th February 2017
Aldershot Town 2-2 Barrow  1858
Braintree Town 1-0 North Ferriby United  410
Chester FC 1-2 Gateshead  2095
Dover Athletic 1-1 Wrexham  1057
Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Boreham Wood  1575
Guiseley 1-1 Eastleigh  697
Lincoln City 3-2 Woking  5553
Solihull Moors 3-0 Sutton United  671
Southport 1-4 Dagenham and Redbridge  845
Torquay United 1-1 Macclesfield Town  1400
Tranmere Rovers 2-2 Bromley  4425
York City 1-1 Maidstone United  2816
Tue, 14th February 2017
Eastleigh 0-2 Braintree Town  1702
Guiseley 2-1 Sutton United  664
Woking 2-1 Solihull Moors  1000
Wed, 15th February 2017
Macclesfield Town 0-1 Barrow  1246
Sat, 18th February 2017
Barrow 0-0 Torquay United  1391
Boreham Wood 1-1 York City  656
Bromley 0-1 Solihull Moors  1109
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-2 Guiseley  2055
Eastleigh 0-2 Tranmere Rovers  2475
Gateshead 3-1 Forest Green Rovers  916
Macclesfield Town 2-0 Braintree Town  1267
Maidstone United 4-2 Chester FC  2120
North Ferriby United 1-2 Dover Athletic  465
Woking 0-0 Southport  1386
Wrexham 0-2 Aldershot Town  4308
Tue, 21st February 2017
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-1 Bromley  1202
Eastleigh 0-1 Macclesfield Town  2345
North Ferriby United 0-1 Lincoln City  2389
Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Boreham Wood  4107
York City 1-3 Gateshead  2320
Sat, 25th February 2017
Aldershot Town 4-0 Bromley  2014
Braintree Town 0-0 Maidstone United  1002
Dover Athletic 3-0 Eastleigh  1164
Forest Green Rovers 4-3 Woking  1566
Guiseley 1-2 North Ferriby United  951
Solihull Moors 0-1 Wrexham  1349
Southport 0-1 Chester FC  1496
Torquay United 2-3 Sutton United  1646
Tue, 28th February 2017
Bromley 0-5 Braintree Town  437
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-2 Maidstone United  1456
Eastleigh 1-1 Aldershot Town  2522
Guiseley 1-0 Barrow  642
Lincoln City 1-1 York City  6892
Sutton United 1-0 Boreham Wood  1441
Woking 1-0 Dover Athletic  1092
Fri, 3rd March 2017
Chester FC 2-3 Tranmere Rovers  3696
Sat, 4th March 2017
Aldershot Town 0-0 Lincoln City  3595
Barrow 0-0 Sutton United  1145
Boreham Wood 0-0 Bromley  401
Braintree Town 1-2 Wrexham  698
Dover Athletic 0-0 Solihull Moors  1104
Forest Green Rovers 3-0 Macclesfield Town  1569
Gateshead 1-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  1030
Maidstone United 4-2 Southport  2404
North Ferriby United 2-1 Woking  402
Torquay United 1-2 Guiseley  1446
York City 3-1 Eastleigh  2406
Tue, 7th March 2017
Barrow 2-1 Tranmere Rovers  1251
Braintree Town 0-4 Lincoln City  1182
Sat, 11th March 2017
Bromley 3-0 North Ferriby United  905
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  1459
Eastleigh 2-0 Barrow  2039
Guiseley 1-0 Aldershot Town  1009
Solihull Moors 3-3 Braintree Town  556
Southport 1-2 Torquay United  1159
Sutton United 2-2 York City  2171
Woking 0-0 Boreham Wood  1157
Wrexham 0-2 Gateshead  3986
Tue, 14th March 2017
Boreham Wood 5-0 Dover Athletic  314
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Gateshead  993
Sutton United 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  1446
Torquay United 0-0 Tranmere Rovers  1418
Sat, 18th March 2017
Aldershot Town 2-0 Sutton United  2197
Barrow 2-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  1102
Boreham Wood 0-0 Guiseley  375
Braintree Town 2-0 Southport  510
Chester FC 0-1 Eastleigh  1643
Dover Athletic 1-0 Bromley  988
Forest Green Rovers 3-0 Wrexham  2146
Gateshead 2-1 Woking  832
North Ferriby United 1-4 Solihull Moors  363
Tue, 21st March 2017
Aldershot Town 3-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  2113
Barrow 1-1 Wrexham  1009
Boreham Wood 2-0 Lincoln City  1002
Braintree Town 1-3 Woking  572
Chester FC 2-3 Macclesfield Town  1802
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Solihull Moors  1445
Gateshead 1-1 Guiseley  833
Maidstone United 1-1 Sutton United  2929
North Ferriby United 1-4 Tranmere Rovers  638
Torquay United 2-3 Eastleigh  1528
York City 5-3 Southport  2482
Sat, 25th March 2017
Bromley 0-1 Chester FC  1237
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 York City  1659
Eastleigh 1-1 Gateshead  2393
Guiseley 0-4 Dover Athletic  1261
Lincoln City 3-1 Forest Green Rovers  6798
Macclesfield Town 0-2 Aldershot Town  1586
Solihull Moors 2-4 Barrow  1820
Southport 1-0 Boreham Wood  1010
Sutton United 5-1 North Ferriby United  1664
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Braintree Town  4514
Woking 2-4 Maidstone United  2088
Wrexham 1-1 Torquay United  3328
Tue, 28th March 2017
Chester FC 1-2 Barrow  1501
Macclesfield Town 1-3 York City  1318
Solihull Moors 0-1 Torquay United  857
Sutton United 1-1 Lincoln City  2246
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Dover Athletic  4281
Sat, 1st April 2017
Boreham Wood 2-4 Macclesfield Town  340
Dagenham and Redbridge 4-0 Eastleigh  1332
Dover Athletic 2-0 Gateshead  2507
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 North Ferriby United  1709
Lincoln City 1-0 Bromley  6843
Maidstone United 2-1 Barrow  2803
Solihull Moors 0-2 Aldershot Town  1248
Southport 0-1 Guiseley  981
Torquay United 0-1 Chester FC  1881
Woking 2-1 Sutton United  1537
Wrexham 0-1 Tranmere Rovers  4630
York City 3-0 Braintree Town  2825
Mon, 3rd April 2017
Lincoln City 2-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  7173
Tue, 4th April 2017
Southport 1-2 Macclesfield Town  792
Tranmere Rovers 3-2 Sutton United  4684
York City 0-2 Bromley  3000
Sat, 8th April 2017
Aldershot Town 1-1 Torquay United  3007
Barrow 2-2 Woking  1326
Braintree Town 1-2 Dover Athletic  704
Bromley 4-3 Wrexham  1006
Chester FC 0-2 York City  2235
Eastleigh 0-1 Lincoln City  2738
Gateshead 1-2 Maidstone United  967
Guiseley 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  760
Macclesfield Town 1-4 Dagenham and Redbridge  1281
North Ferriby United 2-4 Boreham Wood  357
Sutton United 2-2 Southport  1807
Tranmere Rovers 9-0 Solihull Moors  5001
Tue, 11th April 2017
Lincoln City 1-0 Chester FC  7401
Macclesfield Town 3-0 Maidstone United  988
Tranmere Rovers 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  6907
Fri, 14th April 2017
Boreham Wood 1-3 Dagenham and Redbridge  801
Braintree Town 2-0 Guiseley  624
Bromley 4-1 Barrow  1049
Dover Athletic 3-0 Southport  1563
Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Chester FC  1936
Lincoln City 2-1 Torquay United  9011
North Ferriby United 2-1 Eastleigh  364
Solihull Moors 1-2 York City  1570
Sutton United 3-0 Gateshead  1889
Tranmere Rovers 2-2 Aldershot Town  6324
Woking 1-0 Macclesfield Town  2068
Wrexham 1-3 Maidstone United  3379
Mon, 17th April 2017
Aldershot Town 1-0 Dover Athletic  3857
Barrow 3-1 North Ferriby United  1017
Chester FC 2-3 Woking  1770
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-2 Sutton United  1634
Eastleigh 2-1 Bromley  1830
Gateshead 1-2 Lincoln City  3770
Guiseley 1-2 Tranmere Rovers  2148
Macclesfield Town 1-3 Solihull Moors  1166
Maidstone United 1-0 Boreham Wood  2880
Southport 2-0 Forest Green Rovers  844
Torquay United 3-1 Braintree Town  2580
York City 1-3 Wrexham  4091
Sat, 22nd April 2017
Boreham Wood 0-4 Gateshead  314
Braintree Town 0-2 Barrow  778
Bromley 1-1 Guiseley  936
Dover Athletic 1-2 Torquay United  1432
Forest Green Rovers 2-2 Maidstone United  2030
Lincoln City 2-1 Macclesfield Town  10031
North Ferriby United 0-3 Aldershot Town  552
Solihull Moors 2-0 Eastleigh  893
Sutton United 5-2 Chester FC  2082
Tranmere Rovers 4-1 Southport  6159
Woking 1-1 York City  2702
Wrexham 0-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  3653
Tue, 25th April 2017
Dover Athletic 2-2 Macclesfield Town  932
Maidstone United 0-0 Lincoln City  3014
Sat, 29th April 2017
Aldershot Town 2-0 Braintree Town  3977
Barrow 2-3 Dover Athletic  1212
Chester FC 0-2 Boreham Wood  2013
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Woking  1860
Eastleigh 1-1 Wrexham  2588
Gateshead 0-2 Bromley  701
Guiseley 1-1 Solihull Moors  1519
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Sutton United  1660
Maidstone United 0-1 Tranmere Rovers  3409
Southport 1-1 Lincoln City  3462
Torquay United 2-0 North Ferriby United  4026
York City 2-2 Forest Green Rovers  3984