Search:
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2016-2017 Season

Sat, 6th August 2016
Barrow 1-0 Aldershot Town  1664
Boreham Wood 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  504
Bromley 0-2 Tranmere Rovers  1539
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-0 Southport  1296
Eastleigh 2-1 Guiseley  2047
Gateshead 3-0 Chester FC  991
Macclesfield Town 2-0 Torquay United  1501
Maidstone United 1-1 York City  2495
North Ferriby United 0-0 Braintree Town  557
Sutton United 1-3 Solihull Moors  1305
Woking 1-3 Lincoln City  1592
Wrexham 0-0 Dover Athletic  5603
Tue, 9th August 2016
Aldershot Town 1-0 Maidstone United  2355
Braintree Town 1-1 Eastleigh  766
Chester FC 3-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  1841
Dover Athletic 1-4 Boreham Wood  1024
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Sutton United  1369
Guiseley 2-3 Wrexham  1130
Lincoln City 6-1 North Ferriby United  3622
Solihull Moors 2-2 Woking  699
Southport 0-3 Gateshead  926
Torquay United 1-0 Bromley  2279
Tranmere Rovers 2-0 Barrow  4977
York City 1-0 Macclesfield Town  2468
Sat, 13th August 2016
Aldershot Town 2-0 Wrexham  1907
Braintree Town 1-3 Macclesfield Town  703
Chester FC 1-3 Maidstone United  1912
Dover Athletic 2-0 North Ferriby United  726
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Gateshead  1143
Guiseley 0-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  680
Lincoln City 1-3 Sutton United  3195
Solihull Moors 1-0 Bromley  756
Southport 2-1 Woking  702
Torquay United 1-1 Barrow  2207
Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Eastleigh  4619
York City 1-1 Boreham Wood  2169
Tue, 16th August 2016
Barrow 3-2 Chester FC  1251
Boreham Wood 0-1 Tranmere Rovers  801
Bromley 2-2 Aldershot Town  906
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Lincoln City  1399
Eastleigh 2-4 Dover Athletic  1854
Gateshead 6-1 York City  1331
Macclesfield Town 3-1 Southport  1329
Maidstone United 2-1 Braintree Town  2252
North Ferriby United 3-2 Guiseley  487
Sutton United 2-0 Torquay United  1625
Woking 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  864
Wrexham 1-0 Solihull Moors  4017
Sat, 20th August 2016
Boreham Wood 1-1 Chester FC  335
Braintree Town 2-0 Aldershot Town  677
Bromley 3-2 Gateshead  604
Dover Athletic 3-1 Barrow  826
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 York City  1396
Lincoln City 4-0 Southport  2440
North Ferriby United 1-0 Torquay United  505
Solihull Moors 3-2 Guiseley  554
Sutton United 2-0 Macclesfield Town  1255
Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Maidstone United  4797
Woking 1-3 Dagenham and Redbridge  1153
Wrexham 0-0 Eastleigh  4034
Sat, 27th August 2016
Aldershot Town 2-0 North Ferriby United  1527
Barrow 2-1 Braintree Town  966
Chester FC 4-0 Sutton United  1625
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-0 Wrexham  1256
Eastleigh 2-0 Solihull Moors  1632
Gateshead 1-1 Boreham Wood  732
Guiseley 1-4 Bromley  565
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Lincoln City  1650
Maidstone United 1-4 Forest Green Rovers  2274
Southport 1-1 Tranmere Rovers  3046
Torquay United 2-1 Dover Athletic  1793
York City 4-1 Woking  1972
Mon, 29th August 2016
Boreham Wood 0-1 Maidstone United  637
Braintree Town 1-3 Torquay United  892
Bromley 0-5 Eastleigh  1100
Dover Athletic 1-2 Aldershot Town  1093
Forest Green Rovers 5-1 Southport  1621
Lincoln City 3-0 Gateshead  3687
North Ferriby United 0-1 Barrow  581
Solihull Moors 2-3 Macclesfield Town  970
Sutton United 1-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  1951
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Guiseley  4798
Woking 3-1 Chester FC  1271
Wrexham 2-1 York City  4005
Sat, 3rd September 2016
Aldershot Town 3-1 Tranmere Rovers  2585
Barrow 1-1 Bromley  1096
Chester FC 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  1820
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-2 Boreham Wood  1312
Eastleigh 2-0 North Ferriby United  1883
Gateshead 1-0 Sutton United  890
Guiseley 0-0 Braintree Town  704
Macclesfield Town 3-1 Woking  1221
Maidstone United 2-2 Wrexham  2550
Southport 0-1 Dover Athletic  760
Torquay United 1-2 Lincoln City  2061
York City 4-0 Solihull Moors  2105
Sat, 10th September 2016
Aldershot Town 0-0 Chester FC  2445
Barrow 1-1 Boreham Wood  1041
Braintree Town 1-4 Gateshead  519
Bromley 0-1 Macclesfield Town  1011
Dover Athletic 4-3 Forest Green Rovers  785
Eastleigh 1-1 Southport  1878
Guiseley 1-1 Woking  649
North Ferriby United 0-2 Maidstone United  479
Solihull Moors 2-5 Dagenham and Redbridge  716
Torquay United 2-0 York City  1989
Tranmere Rovers 0-1 Lincoln City  5274
Wrexham 1-0 Sutton United  3890
Tue, 13th September 2016
Boreham Wood 1-1 Aldershot Town  547
Chester FC 2-0 Guiseley  1578
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-0 Dover Athletic  1269
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Eastleigh  1444
Gateshead 0-1 North Ferriby United  614
Lincoln City 0-0 Solihull Moors  4049
Maidstone United 0-2 Bromley  2358
Southport 1-4 Barrow  848
Sutton United 1-2 Braintree Town  922
Woking 3-1 Torquay United  1115
York City 0-0 Tranmere Rovers  2379
Sat, 17th September 2016
Boreham Wood 2-0 Torquay United  605
Chester FC 1-0 Braintree Town  1590
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-0 North Ferriby United  1119
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Bromley  1371
Gateshead 0-0 Solihull Moors  541
Lincoln City 1-2 Barrow  3578
Macclesfield Town 0-1 Eastleigh  1287
Maidstone United 1-1 Guiseley  2106
Southport 1-1 Aldershot Town  772
Sutton United 1-0 Tranmere Rovers  1680
Woking 2-0 Wrexham  1213
York City 0-1 Dover Athletic  2137
Sat, 24th September 2016
Aldershot Town 3-0 Gateshead  1647
Barrow 2-0 York City  1628
Braintree Town 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  621
Bromley 1-3 Dagenham and Redbridge  1558
Dover Athletic 2-0 Lincoln City  1209
Eastleigh 2-1 Sutton United  2853
Guiseley 1-2 Macclesfield Town  891
North Ferriby United 0-1 Southport  451
Solihull Moors 1-1 Boreham Wood  618
Torquay United 2-3 Maidstone United  2026
Tranmere Rovers 3-1 Woking  4214
Wrexham 0-0 Chester FC  5058
Tue, 27th September 2016
Macclesfield Town 3-0 Wrexham  1579
Sat, 1st October 2016
Boreham Wood 0-1 Wrexham  458
Chester FC 5-0 Dover Athletic  1686
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-0 Tranmere Rovers  1554
Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Barrow  2236
Gateshead 0-0 Torquay United  693
Lincoln City 3-0 Braintree Town  3554
Macclesfield Town 1-0 North Ferriby United  1476
Maidstone United 2-4 Solihull Moors  2119
Southport 1-2 Bromley  744
Sutton United 1-0 Guiseley  1282
Woking 3-3 Eastleigh  1403
York City 0-1 Aldershot Town  2188
Tue, 4th October 2016
Aldershot Town 0-4 Forest Green Rovers  2195
Barrow 1-1 Macclesfield Town  1442
Braintree Town 1-2 Boreham Wood  533
Bromley 2-1 Woking  808
Dover Athletic 3-1 Sutton United  821
Eastleigh 3-0 Maidstone United  4114
Guiseley 6-1 York City  1626
North Ferriby United 0-1 Chester FC  476
Solihull Moors 4-0 Southport  772
Torquay United 1-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  1638
Tranmere Rovers 0-1 Gateshead  4048
Wrexham 1-2 Lincoln City  3847
Sat, 8th October 2016
Aldershot Town 2-0 Solihull Moors  1712
Barrow 3-0 Maidstone United  1402
Braintree Town 1-1 York City  728
Bromley 1-1 Lincoln City  1511
Chester FC 1-0 Torquay United  2201
Eastleigh 0-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  2209
Gateshead 4-2 Dover Athletic  688
Guiseley 2-1 Southport  1046
Macclesfield Town 0-2 Boreham Wood  1386
North Ferriby United 0-3 Forest Green Rovers  501
Sutton United 4-1 Woking  1714
Tranmere Rovers 2-0 Wrexham  5644
Sat, 22nd October 2016
Boreham Wood 1-0 North Ferriby United  313
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Macclesfield Town  1214
Dover Athletic 6-1 Braintree Town  1073
Forest Green Rovers 3-0 Guiseley  1723
Lincoln City 0-0 Eastleigh  3180
Maidstone United 0-2 Gateshead  2208
Solihull Moors 0-3 Tranmere Rovers  1995
Southport 1-1 Sutton United  864
Torquay United 0-0 Aldershot Town  1788
Woking 1-1 Barrow  1351
Wrexham 2-1 Bromley  3531
York City 1-1 Chester FC  2639
Tue, 25th October 2016
Bromley 0-2 Dover Athletic  1052
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Aldershot Town  1371
Eastleigh 3-0 Torquay United  2116
Guiseley 1-1 Gateshead  762
Lincoln City 2-0 Boreham Wood  3014
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Chester FC  1522
Solihull Moors 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  919
Southport 2-0 York City  856
Sutton United 2-2 Maidstone United  1609
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 North Ferriby United  4326
Woking 2-3 Braintree Town  1362
Wrexham 2-2 Barrow  3616
Sat, 29th October 2016
Aldershot Town 1-0 Guiseley  1731
Barrow 4-0 Eastleigh  1795
Boreham Wood 2-1 Woking  405
Braintree Town 0-1 Solihull Moors  625
Chester FC 2-5 Lincoln City  2586
Dover Athletic 1-4 Tranmere Rovers  1534
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  2268
Gateshead 2-2 Wrexham  832
Maidstone United 2-1 Macclesfield Town  2114
North Ferriby United 1-2 Bromley  354
Torquay United 1-2 Southport  1490
York City 2-2 Sutton United  2037
Sat, 5th November 2016
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Aldershot Town  1638
North Ferriby United 0-0 Wrexham  528
Sat, 12th November 2016
Bromley 1-0 Boreham Wood  818
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-5 Gateshead  1354
Eastleigh 1-1 York City  2341
Guiseley 2-0 Torquay United  924
Lincoln City 3-3 Aldershot Town  3461
Macclesfield Town 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  1749
Solihull Moors 2-3 Dover Athletic  837
Southport 3-2 Maidstone United  932
Sutton United 0-0 Barrow  1588
Tranmere Rovers 2-2 Chester FC  7790
Woking 1-1 North Ferriby United  1357
Wrexham 0-1 Braintree Town  3413