Search:
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

1987-1988 Season

Sat, 22nd August 1987
Barnet 4-2 Lincoln City  
Bath City 1-2 Telford United  578
Boston United 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Wealdstone  1017
Dagenham 3-2 Altrincham  575
Kettering Town 2-1 Enfield  
Macclesfield Town 1-0 Maidstone United (1897)  
Northwich Victoria 1-2 Fisher Athletic  
Sutton United 2-2 Runcorn  
Welling United 0-2 Weymouth  
Wycombe Wanderers 0-4 Stafford Rangers  
Mon, 24th August 1987
Altrincham 2-0 Northwich Victoria  1465
Tue, 25th August 1987
Bath City 1-1 Cheltenham Town  686
Enfield 3-2 Boston United  
Fisher Athletic 2-2 Barnet  
Runcorn 1-2 Macclesfield Town  
Stafford Rangers 2-1 Kettering Town  
Telford United 4-3 Kidderminster Harriers  
Wealdstone 0-0 Sutton United  518
Wed, 26th August 1987
Maidstone United (1897) 0-1 Wycombe Wanderers  
Welling United 6-1 Dagenham  
Weymouth 3-0 Lincoln City  
Sat, 29th August 1987
Altrincham 1-0 Wealdstone  1210
Boston United 2-1 Fisher Athletic  
Enfield 0-1 Northwich Victoria  
Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 Wycombe Wanderers  
Lincoln City 3-0 Dagenham  
Macclesfield Town 2-2 Barnet  
Maidstone United (1897) 3-0 Bath City  805
Runcorn 2-2 Cheltenham Town  
Stafford Rangers 2-0 Welling United  
Telford United 3-3 Sutton United  
Weymouth 2-1 Kettering Town  
Mon, 31st August 1987
Barnet 5-2 Welling United  
Bath City 0-1 Enfield  504
Cheltenham Town 1-0 Altrincham  1240
Dagenham 0-3 Maidstone United (1897)  
Kettering Town 1-0 Telford United  
Lincoln City 1-0 Runcorn  
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  
Northwich Victoria 1-1 Stafford Rangers  
Sutton United 0-1 Weymouth  
Sat, 5th September 1987
Barnet 0-2 Telford United  
Dagenham 0-0 Macclesfield Town  
Fisher Athletic 2-0 Bath City  419
Kettering Town 0-2 Maidstone United (1897)  
Kidderminster Harriers 4-0 Enfield  
Northwich Victoria 2-1 Wycombe Wanderers  
Stafford Rangers 1-4 Lincoln City  
Sutton United 1-2 Boston United  
Wealdstone 0-1 Runcorn  728
Welling United 0-1 Cheltenham Town  
Weymouth 1-0 Altrincham  1707
Tue, 8th September 1987
Altrincham 0-0 Lincoln City  2398
Enfield 2-2 Dagenham  
Macclesfield Town 5-0 Northwich Victoria  
Runcorn 1-1 Stafford Rangers  
Telford United 0-1 Cheltenham Town  
Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Fisher Athletic  
Wed, 9th September 1987
Bath City 0-1 Barnet  533
Boston United 0-2 Kettering Town  
Maidstone United (1897) 2-1 Weymouth  
Welling United 4-0 Wealdstone  739
Sat, 12th September 1987
Bath City 2-1 Boston United  381
Enfield 1-1 Altrincham  527
Maidstone United (1897) 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  
Runcorn 2-1 Dagenham  
Telford United 1-1 Wealdstone  1304
Mon, 14th September 1987
Dagenham 1-2 Welling United  
Tue, 15th September 1987
Fisher Athletic 0-3 Maidstone United (1897)  
Kettering Town 3-0 Boston United  
Stafford Rangers 2-1 Runcorn  
Wealdstone 1-0 Enfield  916
Wycombe Wanderers 0-7 Barnet  
Wed, 16th September 1987
Cheltenham Town 3-0 Telford United  
Sat, 19th September 1987
Altrincham 0-0 Maidstone United (1897)  1271
Barnet 4-1 Northwich Victoria  
Boston United 1-0 Weymouth  
Fisher Athletic 0-2 Runcorn  
Kettering Town 3-0 Dagenham  
Kidderminster Harriers 0-0 Stafford Rangers  
Lincoln City 4-0 Enfield  
Sutton United 3-0 Cheltenham Town  
Wealdstone 1-1 Macclesfield Town  865
Welling United 2-1 Bath City  704
Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Telford United  
Mon, 21st September 1987
Dagenham 0-3 Weymouth  
Tue, 22nd September 1987
Altrincham 2-3 Kidderminster Harriers  1125
Barnet 4-0 Kettering Town  
Bath City 0-4 Sutton United  429
Enfield 0-0 Fisher Athletic  
Macclesfield Town 2-3 Stafford Rangers  
Runcorn 4-1 Lincoln City  
Wed, 23rd September 1987
Boston United 1-2 Welling United  
Cheltenham Town 2-2 Wycombe Wanderers  
Maidstone United (1897) 1-1 Wealdstone  1064
Sat, 26th September 1987
Bath City 2-0 Altrincham  454
Dagenham 4-2 Boston United  
Enfield 5-2 Kidderminster Harriers  
Runcorn 1-0 Wealdstone  722
Telford United 0-1 Lincoln City  
Mon, 28th September 1987
Kidderminster Harriers 3-2 Macclesfield Town  
Tue, 29th September 1987
Altrincham 2-0 Runcorn  2328
Fisher Athletic 0-0 Boston United  
Sutton United 0-1 Barnet  
Telford United 1-1 Northwich Victoria  
Wealdstone 2-3 Dagenham  887
Wycombe Wanderers 2-2 Bath City  1386
Wed, 30th September 1987
Lincoln City 0-1 Kettering Town  
Maidstone United (1897) 3-2 Enfield  
Weymouth 4-0 Welling United  
Sat, 3rd October 1987
Barnet 2-2 Stafford Rangers  
Boston United 3-3 Maidstone United (1897)  
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Enfield  
Dagenham 1-0 Northwich Victoria  
Fisher Athletic 3-2 Altrincham  484
Kidderminster Harriers 5-2 Welling United  
Lincoln City 3-0 Bath City  2494
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Sutton United  
Wealdstone 0-2 Kettering Town  651
Weymouth 1-0 Telford United  
Wycombe Wanderers 2-2 Runcorn  
Sat, 10th October 1987
Altrincham 4-1 Boston United  1364
Bath City 0-0 Wealdstone  501
Kettering Town 1-0 Stafford Rangers  
Maidstone United (1897) 1-2 Lincoln City  
Runcorn 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers  
Telford United 1-0 Dagenham  
Wycombe Wanderers 1-5 Enfield  
Mon, 12th October 1987
Kidderminster Harriers 3-2 Bath City  1169
Northwich Victoria 1-2 Altrincham  1164
Sat, 17th October 1987
Barnet 3-1 Altrincham  2588
Boston United 0-0 Sutton United  
Cheltenham Town 2-2 Maidstone United (1897)  
Dagenham 1-1 Bath City  441
Fisher Athletic 1-2 Stafford Rangers  
Macclesfield Town 0-3 Enfield  
Wealdstone 0-0 Lincoln City  1107
Welling United 1-1 Northwich Victoria  
Weymouth 0-0 Runcorn  
Wycombe Wanderers 0-3 Kettering Town  
Mon, 19th October 1987
Kidderminster Harriers 2-4 Telford United  
Tue, 20th October 1987
Stafford Rangers 2-2 Cheltenham Town  
Sutton United 2-0 Fisher Athletic  
Wed, 21st October 1987
Welling United 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers  
Sat, 24th October 1987
Altrincham 0-3 Telford United  1492
Kettering Town 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Stafford Rangers 3-0 Wycombe Wanderers  
Mon, 26th October 1987
Northwich Victoria 0-0 Cheltenham Town  
Tue, 27th October 1987
Telford United 0-0 Macclesfield Town  
Wed, 28th October 1987
Lincoln City 2-1 Barnet  
Maidstone United (1897) 2-4 Sutton United  
Sat, 31st October 1987
Bath City 3-4 Macclesfield Town  593
Enfield 3-2 Wycombe Wanderers  
Fisher Athletic 1-0 Weymouth  
Kettering Town 3-1 Northwich Victoria  
Lincoln City 5-1 Cheltenham Town  
Maidstone United (1897) 2-0 Dagenham  
Runcorn 0-1 Barnet  
Stafford Rangers 5-2 Wealdstone  1179
Sutton United 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers  
Telford United 2-1 Boston United  
Welling United 0-1 Altrincham  1020
Tue, 3rd November 1987
Kettering Town 1-1 Cheltenham Town  
Wed, 4th November 1987
Weymouth 2-1 Sutton United  
Sat, 7th November 1987
Altrincham 0-1 Sutton United  1561
Barnet 4-0 Bath City  2344
Boston United 2-2 Runcorn  
Cheltenham Town 2-0 Fisher Athletic  
Dagenham 2-4 Stafford Rangers  
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Kettering Town  
Macclesfield Town 3-2 Welling United  
Northwich Victoria 1-1 Enfield  
Wealdstone 2-2 Telford United  640
Wycombe Wanderers 1-2 Lincoln City  
Sat, 14th November 1987
Boston United 4-0 Wycombe Wanderers  
Enfield 5-2 Wealdstone  685
Kettering Town 2-1 Fisher Athletic  
Weymouth 2-0 Stafford Rangers  
Tue, 17th November 1987
Enfield 2-4 Maidstone United (1897)  
Stafford Rangers 0-1 Macclesfield Town  
Wealdstone 1-4 Cheltenham Town  490
Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Sutton United  
Sat, 21st November 1987
Altrincham 4-2 Wycombe Wanderers  1370
Bath City 2-0 Kettering Town  613
Cheltenham Town 0-2 Barnet  
Enfield 0-0 Stafford Rangers  
Fisher Athletic 1-2 Macclesfield Town  
Lincoln City 0-0 Weymouth  
Maidstone United (1897) 1-2 Boston United  
Runcorn 2-1 Telford United  
Sutton United 1-1 Dagenham  
Wealdstone 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  563
Tue, 24th November 1987
Kettering Town 1-1 Barnet  
Stafford Rangers 1-1 Telford United  
Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Dagenham  
Wed, 25th November 1987
Lincoln City 3-0 Macclesfield Town  
Sat, 28th November 1987
Barnet 5-1 Wealdstone  2167
Boston United 2-0 Bath City  1403
Fisher Athletic 0-0 Northwich Victoria  
Kettering Town 1-2 Altrincham  1186
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Dagenham  
Macclesfield Town 1-0 Cheltenham Town  
Stafford Rangers 2-3 Maidstone United (1897)  
Sutton United 4-1 Lincoln City  
Telford United 4-0 Enfield  
Welling United 1-1 Runcorn  
Weymouth 0-0 Wycombe Wanderers  
Mon, 30th November 1987
Dagenham 1-5 Fisher Athletic  
Sat, 5th December 1987
Cheltenham Town 2-3 Stafford Rangers  
Dagenham 0-0 Barnet  
Fisher Athletic 0-1 Telford United  
Wealdstone 0-2 Weymouth  564
Wycombe Wanderers 1-2 Boston United  
Sat, 12th December 1987
Barnet 1-0 Boston United  
Cheltenham Town 1-0 Macclesfield Town  
Enfield 1-0 Welling United  
Lincoln City 3-2 Northwich Victoria  
Maidstone United (1897) 2-3 Kettering Town  
Runcorn 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers  
Stafford Rangers 0-2 Kidderminster Harriers  
Sutton United 1-1 Wealdstone  747
Telford United 1-0 Altrincham  918
Weymouth 1-0 Dagenham  
Mon, 14th December 1987
Fisher Athletic 1-1 Sutton United  
Sat, 26th December 1987
Altrincham 1-3 Macclesfield Town  1654
Barnet 3-0 Enfield  
Boston United 1-2 Lincoln City  
Dagenham 1-2 Wealdstone  509
Fisher Athletic 1-0 Welling United  
Kettering Town 3-0 Wycombe Wanderers  
Kidderminster Harriers 3-2 Cheltenham Town  
Runcorn 2-1 Northwich Victoria  
Sutton United 5-1 Maidstone United (1897)  
Telford United 1-2 Stafford Rangers  
Weymouth 3-1 Bath City  
Mon, 28th December 1987
Barnet 6-2 Sutton United  
Bath City 4-2 Dagenham  
Cheltenham Town 2-1 Weymouth  
Lincoln City 5-3 Kidderminster Harriers  
Macclesfield Town 4-0 Runcorn  
Maidstone United (1897) 2-2 Fisher Athletic  
Northwich Victoria 1-2 Telford United  
Stafford Rangers 3-0 Altrincham  1683
Wealdstone 1-1 Boston United  1036
Welling United 3-1 Kettering Town  
Sat, 2nd January 1988
Boston United 2-2 Altrincham  1084
Cheltenham Town 5-1 Dagenham  
Enfield 1-4 Telford United  
Fisher Athletic 3-1 Wealdstone  538
Kettering Town 3-2 Macclesfield Town  
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Runcorn  
Northwich Victoria 2-3 Lincoln City  
Stafford Rangers 1-0 Bath City  
Welling United 1-4 Sutton United  
Wycombe Wanderers 1-5 Maidstone United (1897)  
Sat, 9th January 1988
Altrincham 2-2 Kettering Town  1720
Barnet 1-1 Cheltenham Town  
Dagenham 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  
Lincoln City 3-0 Fisher Athletic  
Runcorn 2-2 Enfield  
Telford United 2-0 Welling United  
Wealdstone 0-0 Wycombe Wanderers  1134
Tue, 12th January 1988
Enfield 1-3 Bath City  
Sat, 16th January 1988
Barnet 3-2 Dagenham  
Bath City 0-0 Northwich Victoria  
Boston United 2-3 Enfield  
Macclesfield Town 1-0 Altrincham  
Maidstone United (1897) 2-4 Telford United  
Runcorn 1-0 Sutton United  
Stafford Rangers 3-2 Fisher Athletic  
Welling United 1-4 Lincoln City  
Wycombe Wanderers 5-3 Cheltenham Town  
Tue, 19th January 1988
Fisher Athletic 1-1 Kettering Town  
Sat, 30th January 1988
Altrincham 1-0 Welling United  
Cheltenham Town 1-5 Boston United  
Enfield 1-2 Macclesfield Town  
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Weymouth  
Northwich Victoria 2-1 Bath City  
Telford United 2-4 Barnet  
Sat, 6th February 1988
Boston United 0-2 Macclesfield Town  
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Northwich Victoria  
Enfield 3-2 Weymouth  
Kidderminster Harriers 4-1 Altrincham  
Stafford Rangers 1-1 Barnet  
Wycombe Wanderers 1-0 Wealdstone  1773
Mon, 8th February 1988
Dagenham 0-1 Sutton United  
Sat, 13th February 1988
Barnet 3-2 Weymouth  
Dagenham 2-1 Wycombe Wanderers  
Kettering Town 1-1 Bath City  
Northwich Victoria 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Sutton United 1-1 Welling United  
Wed, 17th February 1988
Lincoln City 1-1 Sutton United  
Weymouth 2-1 Wealdstone  694
Sat, 20th February 1988
Cheltenham Town 3-3 Bath City  
Enfield 2-0 Barnet  
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Fisher Athletic  
Lincoln City 0-0 Telford United  
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Kettering Town  
Maidstone United (1897) 2-2 Altrincham  
Northwich Victoria 1-0 Dagenham  
Runcorn 3-0 Boston United  
Sutton United 2-2 Wycombe Wanderers  
Wealdstone 1-1 Welling United  551
Wed, 24th February 1988
Maidstone United (1897) 2-2 Cheltenham Town  
Sat, 27th February 1988
Altrincham 1-1 Barnet  
Bath City 0-1 Runcorn  
Boston United 0-1 Wealdstone  1178
Dagenham 0-3 Lincoln City  
Fisher Athletic 1-0 Cheltenham Town  
Kettering Town 3-0 Weymouth  
Stafford Rangers 3-0 Northwich Victoria  
Telford United 1-0 Maidstone United (1897)  
Welling United 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  
Wycombe Wanderers 5-0 Macclesfield Town  
Mon, 29th February 1988
Fisher Athletic 0-0 Wycombe Wanderers  
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Boston United  
Northwich Victoria 2-1 Macclesfield Town  
Tue, 1st March 1988
Enfield 2-3 Sutton United  
Wed, 2nd March 1988
Lincoln City 2-1 Welling United  
Runcorn 2-1 Weymouth  
Sat, 5th March 1988
Bath City 3-3 Kidderminster Harriers  
Boston United 1-0 Dagenham  
Kettering Town 1-0 Welling United  
Maidstone United (1897) 2-1 Barnet  
Northwich Victoria 2-0 Runcorn  
Sutton United 2-0 Stafford Rangers  
Weymouth 1-1 Fisher Athletic  
Tue, 8th March 1988
Barnet 2-0 Fisher Athletic  
Wycombe Wanderers 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Sat, 12th March 1988
Barnet 2-1 Macclesfield Town  
Cheltenham Town 1-2 Kettering Town  
Dagenham 1-2 Enfield  
Kidderminster Harriers 3-3 Lincoln City  
Runcorn 3-2 Maidstone United (1897)  
Stafford Rangers 0-0 Weymouth  
Sutton United 3-1 Bath City  
Wealdstone 0-0 Altrincham  534
Welling United 3-1 Boston United  
Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Northwich Victoria  
Sat, 19th March 1988
Altrincham 2-3 Fisher Athletic  
Boston United 4-1 Stafford Rangers  
Cheltenham Town 0-0 Runcorn  
Dagenham 0-5 Kettering Town  
Enfield 0-0 Lincoln City  
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Maidstone United (1897)  
Northwich Victoria 1-4 Sutton United  
Telford United 3-1 Bath City  
Wealdstone 0-6 Barnet  1556
Weymouth 1-1 Macclesfield Town  
Wycombe Wanderers 3-1 Welling United  
Tue, 22nd March 1988
Bath City 3-1 Weymouth  
Macclesfield Town 3-2 Wealdstone  753
Sutton United 3-3 Enfield  
Telford United 2-3 Kettering Town  
Wed, 23rd March 1988
Welling United 0-1 Maidstone United (1897)  
Sat, 26th March 1988
Barnet 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Bath City 2-1 Wycombe Wanderers  
Dagenham 0-1 Telford United  
Fisher Athletic 2-3 Enfield  
Kettering Town 3-2 Wealdstone  1217
Lincoln City 5-0 Altrincham  
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Boston United  
Maidstone United (1897) 3-0 Runcorn  
Northwich Victoria 0-0 Welling United  
Stafford Rangers 2-0 Sutton United  
Weymouth 1-1 Cheltenham Town  
Mon, 28th March 1988
Northwich Victoria 2-1 Weymouth  
Tue, 29th March 1988
Bath City 1-3 Fisher Athletic  
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Weymouth  
Sutton United 2-2 Kettering Town  
Wealdstone 4-2 Stafford Rangers  509
Fri, 1st April 1988
Fisher Athletic 1-1 Lincoln City  
Sat, 2nd April 1988
Bath City 0-3 Stafford Rangers  
Boston United 2-1 Barnet  
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Wealdstone  1335
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Wycombe Wanderers  
Maidstone United (1897) 1-1 Northwich Victoria  
Runcorn 4-0 Welling United  
Sutton United 2-1 Altrincham  
Mon, 4th April 1988
Altrincham 5-1 Enfield  
Barnet 2-0 Maidstone United (1897)  
Cheltenham Town 2-2 Kidderminster Harriers  
Lincoln City 5-1 Boston United  
Northwich Victoria 0-1 Kettering Town  
Runcorn 5-1 Fisher Athletic  
Stafford Rangers 4-0 Dagenham  
Welling United 3-1 Macclesfield Town  
Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Weymouth  
Tue, 5th April 1988
Wealdstone 1-1 Bath City  830
Thu, 7th April 1988
Welling United 1-1 Fisher Athletic  
Sat, 9th April 1988
Barnet 1-1 Wycombe Wanderers  
Bath City 1-3 Maidstone United (1897)  
Cheltenham Town 3-3 Lincoln City  
Dagenham 1-4 Runcorn  
Kidderminster Harriers 2-2 Sutton United  
Macclesfield Town 2-4 Fisher Athletic  
Weymouth 0-0 Northwich Victoria  
Mon, 11th April 1988
Fisher Athletic 5-1 Dagenham  
Tue, 12th April 1988
Altrincham 2-0 Stafford Rangers  
Macclesfield Town 2-0 Lincoln City  
Sutton United 1-1 Northwich Victoria  
Wed, 13th April 1988
Maidstone United (1897) 0-1 Welling United  
Telford United 2-1 Runcorn  
Weymouth 2-0 Barnet  
Sat, 16th April 1988
Altrincham 2-0 Bath City  
Dagenham 1-3 Cheltenham Town  
Enfield 1-3 Runcorn  
Fisher Athletic 3-1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Kettering Town 2-2 Sutton United  
Lincoln City 3-0 Wealdstone  4159
Maidstone United (1897) 2-0 Macclesfield Town  
Northwich Victoria 2-1 Barnet  
Telford United 0-0 Wycombe Wanderers  
Welling United 0-5 Stafford Rangers  
Weymouth 3-1 Boston United  
Mon, 18th April 1988
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Telford United  
Tue, 19th April 1988
Bath City 2-1 Lincoln City  
Runcorn 1-1 Altrincham  
Wealdstone 2-2 Northwich Victoria  592
Wed, 20th April 1988
Welling United 4-1 Telford United  
Weymouth 2-1 Maidstone United (1897)  
Thu, 21st April 1988
Stafford Rangers 3-1 Enfield  
Sat, 23rd April 1988
Altrincham 3-0 Weymouth  
Boston United 0-1 Northwich Victoria  
Cheltenham Town 2-2 Welling United  
Kettering Town 2-0 Lincoln City  
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Barnet  
Macclesfield Town 3-1 Dagenham  
Maidstone United (1897) 4-2 Stafford Rangers  
Runcorn 2-1 Bath City  
Sutton United 2-1 Telford United  
Wealdstone 2-1 Fisher Athletic  452
Sun, 24th April 1988
Enfield 0-1 Cheltenham Town  
Mon, 25th April 1988
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Northwich Victoria  
Tue, 26th April 1988
Altrincham 1-1 Cheltenham Town  
Kettering Town 0-3 Runcorn  
Macclesfield Town 0-2 Bath City  
Telford United 1-0 Weymouth  
Wed, 27th April 1988
Boston United 1-1 Telford United  
Lincoln City 1-1 Maidstone United (1897)  
Welling United 1-1 Enfield  
Fri, 29th April 1988
Telford United 2-1 Fisher Athletic  
Sat, 30th April 1988
Barnet 1-2 Runcorn  
Bath City 0-0 Welling United  
Boston United 4-1 Cheltenham Town  
Enfield 2-0 Kettering Town  
Lincoln City 2-1 Stafford Rangers  
Northwich Victoria 2-3 Maidstone United (1897)  
Sutton United 2-3 Macclesfield Town  
Weymouth 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Wycombe Wanderers 1-0 Altrincham  
Mon, 2nd May 1988
Altrincham 6-0 Dagenham  
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Sutton United  
Lincoln City 2-0 Wycombe Wanderers  
Northwich Victoria 0-0 Wealdstone  474
Stafford Rangers 3-4 Boston United  
Welling United 0-2 Barnet  
Weymouth 1-3 Enfield  
Wed, 4th May 1988
Runcorn 1-0 Kettering Town  
Thu, 5th May 1988
Northwich Victoria 6-0 Boston United  
Wealdstone 1-3 Maidstone United (1897)  445