Search:
 
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

1990-1991 Season

Sat, 18th August 1990
Barrow 1-3 Kidderminster Harriers  1328
Bath City 3-3 Kettering Town  1069
Cheltenham Town 1-0 Gateshead  
Fisher Athletic 0-0 Altrincham  486
Macclesfield Town 3-3 Barnet  1917
Merthyr Tydfil 3-2 Northwich Victoria  
Runcorn 1-1 Wycombe Wanderers  
Slough Town 2-0 Boston United  
Sutton United 0-3 Telford United  
Welling United 2-1 Stafford Rangers  
Yeovil Town 2-0 Colchester United  
Mon, 20th August 1990
Kidderminster Harriers 3-2 Bath City  
Tue, 21st August 1990
Altrincham 1-0 Runcorn  1016
Barnet 6-1 Slough Town  3193
Kettering Town 5-1 Cheltenham Town  1761
Northwich Victoria 2-2 Barrow  883
Telford United 3-1 Merthyr Tydfil  
Wed, 22nd August 1990
Boston United 4-1 Fisher Athletic  
Welling United 1-1 Colchester United  
Sat, 25th August 1990
Altrincham 2-0 Bath City  691
Barrow 0-0 Cheltenham Town  1341
Boston United 0-0 Welling United  
Colchester United 3-1 Merthyr Tydfil  
Kettering Town 1-0 Gateshead  1831
Kidderminster Harriers 3-3 Fisher Athletic  
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Wycombe Wanderers  
Northwich Victoria 0-2 Barnet  
Slough Town 2-1 Runcorn  
Stafford Rangers 1-2 Sutton United  
Telford United 1-2 Yeovil Town  
Mon, 27th August 1990
Barnet 0-0 Altrincham  3696
Bath City 0-1 Telford United  
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Northwich Victoria  
Fisher Athletic 0-0 Colchester United  
Macclesfield Town 4-0 Gateshead  
Merthyr Tydfil 3-0 Slough Town  
Runcorn 1-0 Stafford Rangers  
Sutton United 1-2 Kettering Town  1184
Wycombe Wanderers 4-1 Welling United  
Yeovil Town 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers  
Sat, 1st September 1990
Barnet 3-1 Barrow  2439
Colchester United 4-0 Northwich Victoria  
Fisher Athletic 2-0 Telford United  
Gateshead 1-0 Slough Town  
Kettering Town 2-0 Macclesfield Town  1814
Runcorn 5-1 Sutton United  
Stafford Rangers 2-1 Bath City  
Welling United 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  
Wycombe Wanderers 3-0 Altrincham  2216
Yeovil Town 1-1 Boston United  
Mon, 3rd September 1990
Kidderminster Harriers 0-0 Macclesfield Town  
Tue, 4th September 1990
Barnet 0-1 Kettering Town  4261
Merthyr Tydfil 1-1 Yeovil Town  
Sat, 8th September 1990
Altrincham 3-0 Slough Town  761
Barrow 2-2 Colchester United  1414
Boston United 3-0 Bath City  
Kettering Town 3-0 Runcorn  2238
Kidderminster Harriers 0-3 Barnet  
Macclesfield Town 0-1 Merthyr Tydfil  
Stafford Rangers 2-0 Fisher Athletic  
Sutton United 2-3 Cheltenham Town  
Telford United 2-1 Welling United  
Wycombe Wanderers 3-0 Northwich Victoria  
Sun, 9th September 1990
Gateshead 1-1 Yeovil Town  
Tue, 11th September 1990
Barnet 5-0 Boston United  
Barrow 2-0 Stafford Rangers  1626
Bath City 0-0 Merthyr Tydfil  
Cheltenham Town 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers  
Runcorn 0-0 Telford United  
Slough Town 0-3 Kettering Town  1710
Wed, 12th September 1990
Gateshead 0-3 Altrincham  574
Northwich Victoria 2-0 Bath City  
Sat, 15th September 1990
Colchester United 2-0 Telford United  
Merthyr Tydfil 0-2 Barrow  1153
Runcorn 5-1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Sutton United 3-1 Macclesfield Town  
Welling United 0-0 Kettering Town  1430
Yeovil Town 0-0 Stafford Rangers  
Tue, 18th September 1990
Barnet 3-2 Wycombe Wanderers  
Barrow 1-1 Macclesfield Town  1855
Welling United 2-0 Slough Town  
Wed, 19th September 1990
Boston United 1-3 Colchester United  
Sat, 22nd September 1990
Altrincham 0-1 Welling United  754
Bath City 1-4 Barnet  
Colchester United 3-1 Cheltenham Town  
Gateshead 0-9 Sutton United  
Kettering Town 3-2 Fisher Athletic  2276
Kidderminster Harriers 3-3 Boston United  
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Slough Town  
Northwich Victoria 2-0 Yeovil Town  
Stafford Rangers 2-0 Merthyr Tydfil  
Telford United 0-1 Barrow  1206
Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Runcorn  
Tue, 25th September 1990
Sutton United 1-0 Yeovil Town  
Sat, 29th September 1990
Barrow 1-1 Bath City  1701
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Stafford Rangers  
Merthyr Tydfil 3-0 Sutton United  
Runcorn 0-3 Colchester United  
Telford United 1-2 Macclesfield Town  
Welling United 4-5 Northwich Victoria  
Yeovil Town 0-1 Kettering Town  3162
Tue, 2nd October 1990
Altrincham 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  655
Cheltenham Town 1-4 Barnet  
Kettering Town 0-0 Slough Town  3002
Northwich Victoria 4-1 Macclesfield Town  
Stafford Rangers 2-2 Barrow  1261
Sat, 6th October 1990
Altrincham 2-2 Yeovil Town  635
Barnet 2-0 Stafford Rangers  
Fisher Athletic 0-3 Bath City  
Gateshead 0-3 Welling United  
Kettering Town 2-0 Merthyr Tydfil  2589
Macclesfield Town 1-0 Colchester United  
Runcorn 2-1 Boston United  
Slough Town 2-4 Northwich Victoria  
Sutton United 2-1 Barrow  835
Telford United 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers  
Tue, 9th October 1990
Northwich Victoria 1-1 Altrincham  1335
Wycombe Wanderers 2-0 Fisher Athletic  
Wed, 10th October 1990
Boston United 5-1 Gateshead  
Sat, 13th October 1990
Barrow 0-1 Kettering Town  2252
Colchester United 1-0 Sutton United  
Fisher Athletic 1-1 Slough Town  
Kidderminster Harriers 2-3 Gateshead  
Northwich Victoria 2-4 Telford United  
Stafford Rangers 2-2 Macclesfield Town  
Welling United 2-1 Merthyr Tydfil  
Yeovil Town 1-0 Runcorn  
Tue, 16th October 1990
Altrincham 4-1 Gateshead  648
Barnet 8-1 Fisher Athletic  
Bath City 2-1 Welling United  
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers  
Slough Town 3-3 Wycombe Wanderers  
Sat, 20th October 1990
Bath City 1-2 Colchester United  
Cheltenham Town 2-2 Macclesfield Town  
Fisher Athletic 2-1 Yeovil Town  
Gateshead 2-1 Wycombe Wanderers  
Kettering Town 2-0 Stafford Rangers  3272
Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Northwich Victoria  
Merthyr Tydfil 1-1 Barnet  
Runcorn 2-3 Welling United  
Slough Town 3-0 Barrow  928
Sutton United 0-0 Boston United  
Telford United 1-2 Altrincham  1346
Sat, 27th October 1990
Colchester United 1-0 Barrow  2650
Sutton United 3-3 Gateshead  
Mon, 29th October 1990
Fisher Athletic 1-1 Sutton United  
Wed, 31st October 1990
Gateshead 3-1 Runcorn  
Sat, 3rd November 1990
Barnet 1-1 Gateshead  
Barrow 3-1 Fisher Athletic  1358
Bath City 6-1 Runcorn  
Boston United 4-1 Northwich Victoria  
Colchester United 2-0 Stafford Rangers  
Merthyr Tydfil 0-2 Altrincham  907
Slough Town 2-0 Telford United  
Sutton United 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  
Welling United 0-0 Cheltenham Town  
Wycombe Wanderers 5-1 Kettering Town  4146
Sat, 10th November 1990
Altrincham 1-1 Barrow  1071
Gateshead 0-1 Boston United  
Kettering Town 1-0 Colchester United  5020
Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Runcorn  
Merthyr Tydfil 0-2 Macclesfield Town  
Northwich Victoria 1-0 Sutton United  
Stafford Rangers 3-4 Slough Town  
Telford United 1-1 Barnet  
Welling United 2-1 Bath City  
Wycombe Wanderers 2-0 Yeovil Town  
Mon, 12th November 1990
Fisher Athletic 2-3 Wycombe Wanderers  
Sat, 17th November 1990
Fisher Athletic 0-0 Kettering Town  653
Gateshead 2-0 Bath City  
Slough Town 0-1 Macclesfield Town  
Tue, 20th November 1990
Bath City 0-1 Fisher Athletic  
Stafford Rangers 2-2 Cheltenham Town  
Sat, 24th November 1990
Barrow 1-0 Yeovil Town  1139
Boston United 0-2 Stafford Rangers  
Cheltenham Town 0-1 Telford United  
Colchester United 2-2 Wycombe Wanderers  
Kettering Town 1-0 Northwich Victoria  2452
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Welling United  
Merthyr Tydfil 7-0 Fisher Athletic  
Runcorn 3-2 Barnet  
Slough Town 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers  
Sutton United 1-2 Altrincham  744
Tue, 27th November 1990
Wycombe Wanderers 3-0 Boston United  
Sat, 1st December 1990
Altrincham 3-0 Cheltenham Town  703
Gateshead 0-4 Northwich Victoria  
Runcorn 2-1 Merthyr Tydfil  
Slough Town 2-0 Bath City  
Stafford Rangers 0-2 Colchester United  
Telford United 0-1 Kettering Town  1558
Welling United 4-2 Barrow  912
Wycombe Wanderers 2-3 Kidderminster Harriers  
Yeovil Town 1-4 Barnet  
Mon, 3rd December 1990
Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Cheltenham Town  
Sat, 8th December 1990
Bath City 2-2 Sutton United  
Boston United 2-2 Runcorn  
Sat, 15th December 1990
Barnet 2-1 Cheltenham Town  
Barrow 2-2 Northwich Victoria  1138
Fisher Athletic 1-2 Boston United  
Gateshead 2-1 Stafford Rangers  
Kettering Town 0-0 Welling United  2346
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Altrincham  1121
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Runcorn  
Merthyr Tydfil 3-0 Colchester United  
Slough Town 2-0 Yeovil Town  
Telford United 2-2 Bath City  
Wycombe Wanderers 4-1 Sutton United  
Tue, 18th December 1990
Cheltenham Town 2-0 Slough Town  
Sat, 22nd December 1990
Cheltenham Town 1-2 Colchester United  
Gateshead 1-2 Kettering Town  914
Merthyr Tydfil 2-4 Wycombe Wanderers  
Slough Town 1-0 Fisher Athletic  
Yeovil Town 2-3 Altrincham  2099
Wed, 26th December 1990
Bath City 2-1 Yeovil Town  
Colchester United 0-0 Barnet  
Gateshead 5-1 Barrow  715
Kettering Town 1-1 Boston United  3207
Merthyr Tydfil 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  
Stafford Rangers 1-1 Telford United  
Sutton United 5-2 Slough Town  
Welling United 1-1 Fisher Athletic  
Wycombe Wanderers 0-2 Cheltenham Town  
Sat, 29th December 1990
Altrincham 0-0 Stafford Rangers  1058
Bath City 4-1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Cheltenham Town 3-2 Sutton United  
Colchester United 3-1 Boston United  
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Telford United  
Northwich Victoria 3-2 Gateshead  
Runcorn 3-1 Barrow  722
Slough Town 1-2 Merthyr Tydfil  
Welling United 1-4 Barnet  
Yeovil Town 2-2 Wycombe Wanderers  
Tue, 1st January 1991
Altrincham 5-3 Macclesfield Town  1398
Barnet 1-3 Colchester United  
Barrow 3-1 Gateshead  1362
Boston United 1-2 Kettering Town  3331
Runcorn 3-1 Northwich Victoria  
Slough Town 1-2 Sutton United  
Telford United 0-0 Stafford Rangers  
Yeovil Town 3-2 Bath City  
Sat, 5th January 1991
Boston United 1-1 Macclesfield Town  
Colchester United 2-1 Slough Town  
Gateshead 3-3 Cheltenham Town  
Kettering Town 4-1 Kidderminster Harriers  2112
Merthyr Tydfil 0-0 Runcorn  
Northwich Victoria 0-0 Fisher Athletic  
Welling United 0-3 Yeovil Town  
Wycombe Wanderers 3-2 Telford United  
Tue, 15th January 1991
Sutton United 0-1 Barnet  
Sat, 19th January 1991
Altrincham 2-2 Colchester United  1388
Barnet 1-1 Northwich Victoria  
Barrow 1-1 Boston United  1303
Fisher Athletic 0-2 Gateshead  
Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers  
Runcorn 2-1 Kettering Town  
Slough Town 2-1 Stafford Rangers  
Telford United 4-2 Sutton United  
Yeovil Town 3-3 Merthyr Tydfil  
Tue, 22nd January 1991
Cheltenham Town 1-4 Altrincham  741
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Stafford Rangers  
Northwich Victoria 1-4 Runcorn  
Sat, 26th January 1991
Altrincham 3-2 Kettering Town  1970
Barnet 2-0 Bath City  
Boston United 4-0 Yeovil Town  
Cheltenham Town 1-3 Runcorn  
Merthyr Tydfil 1-0 Welling United  
Northwich Victoria 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Stafford Rangers 0-1 Gateshead  
Sutton United 0-1 Colchester United  
Telford United 3-1 Fisher Athletic  
Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Barrow  2883
Tue, 29th January 1991
Bath City 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers  
Sat, 2nd February 1991
Boston United 1-3 Barnet  
Macclesfield Town 4-2 Sutton United  
Yeovil Town 0-1 Fisher Athletic  
Sat, 16th February 1991
Altrincham 9-2 Merthyr Tydfil  1083
Barrow 4-2 Barnet  1584
Cheltenham Town 2-2 Kettering Town  
Telford United 1-0 Boston United  
Wycombe Wanderers 0-0 Macclesfield Town  
Yeovil Town 1-1 Northwich Victoria  
Mon, 18th February 1991
Fisher Athletic 1-1 Cheltenham Town  
Kidderminster Harriers 1-3 Telford United  
Tue, 19th February 1991
Stafford Rangers 2-1 Wycombe Wanderers  
Wed, 20th February 1991
Welling United 1-2 Sutton United  
Sat, 23rd February 1991
Barnet 3-2 Yeovil Town  
Macclesfield Town 2-0 Boston United  
Merthyr Tydfil 1-1 Stafford Rangers  
Slough Town 1-1 Gateshead  
Sutton United 3-1 Fisher Athletic  
Telford United 2-0 Runcorn  
Tue, 26th February 1991
Runcorn 2-0 Gateshead  
Wycombe Wanderers 0-0 Bath City  
Wed, 27th February 1991
Boston United 2-6 Altrincham  1201
Yeovil Town 4-0 Cheltenham Town  
Sat, 2nd March 1991
Altrincham 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers  1698
Barnet 2-0 Runcorn  
Barrow 2-1 Slough Town  1306
Colchester United 2-0 Bath City  
Fisher Athletic 1-3 Stafford Rangers  
Kidderminster Harriers 0-0 Yeovil Town  
Macclesfield Town 5-1 Cheltenham Town  
Northwich Victoria 3-1 Boston United  
Sutton United 1-1 Merthyr Tydfil  
Welling United 1-1 Telford United  
Tue, 5th March 1991
Slough Town 0-2 Colchester United  
Wed, 6th March 1991
Stafford Rangers 3-1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Sat, 9th March 1991
Bath City 0-1 Stafford Rangers  
Boston United 2-2 Sutton United  
Colchester United 1-0 Macclesfield Town  
Fisher Athletic 5-2 Northwich Victoria  
Gateshead 1-3 Barnet  
Merthyr Tydfil 1-3 Kettering Town  
Runcorn 2-2 Cheltenham Town  
Telford United 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  
Welling United 2-2 Altrincham  728
Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Slough Town  
Yeovil Town 0-3 Barrow  2257
Tue, 12th March 1991
Cheltenham Town 0-0 Fisher Athletic  
Colchester United 2-2 Runcorn  
Kettering Town 0-1 Wycombe Wanderers  
Slough Town 3-0 Welling United  
Stafford Rangers 1-2 Boston United  
Sutton United 1-1 Bath City  
Wed, 13th March 1991
Gateshead 5-1 Telford United  
Sat, 16th March 1991
Barnet 2-3 Merthyr Tydfil  
Boston United 2-1 Telford United  
Cheltenham Town 3-1 Barrow  702
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Kettering Town  
Runcorn 1-1 Bath City  
Tue, 19th March 1991
Bath City 4-0 Slough Town  
Cheltenham Town 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers  
Macclesfield Town 0-1 Altrincham  861
Northwich Victoria 1-1 Stafford Rangers  
Wed, 20th March 1991
Welling United 0-0 Boston United  
Sat, 23rd March 1991
Barrow 2-2 Wycombe Wanderers  1432
Bath City 2-3 Altrincham  958
Cheltenham Town 1-0 Yeovil Town  
Colchester United 2-1 Fisher Athletic  
Gateshead 1-1 Macclesfield Town  
Kettering Town 1-3 Barnet  
Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 Slough Town  
Merthyr Tydfil 2-0 Boston United  
Stafford Rangers 1-0 Welling United  
Sutton United 2-2 Northwich Victoria  
Mon, 25th March 1991
Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 Merthyr Tydfil  
Wycombe Wanderers 1-0 Colchester United  
Tue, 26th March 1991
Barnet 1-0 Sutton United  
Bath City 2-0 Cheltenham Town  
Macclesfield Town 3-0 Barrow  673
Runcorn 1-3 Altrincham  1376
Wed, 27th March 1991
Yeovil Town 1-2 Telford United  
Thu, 28th March 1991
Welling United 1-1 Wycombe Wanderers  
Sat, 30th March 1991
Altrincham 4-1 Barnet  3000
Boston United 3-1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Colchester United 0-1 Yeovil Town  
Fisher Athletic 1-2 Macclesfield Town  
Merthyr Tydfil 3-0 Cheltenham Town  
Runcorn 3-1 Slough Town  
Stafford Rangers 0-0 Kettering Town  
Sutton United 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers  
Telford United 1-0 Northwich Victoria  
Welling United 6-0 Gateshead  
Mon, 1st April 1991
Barnet 0-0 Telford United  
Bath City 1-1 Barrow  1070
Gateshead 1-2 Colchester United  
Kettering Town 1-1 Altrincham  4145
Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 Welling United  
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Fisher Athletic  
Northwich Victoria 0-3 Merthyr Tydfil  
Slough Town 0-3 Cheltenham Town  
Stafford Rangers 1-1 Runcorn  
Yeovil Town 2-1 Sutton United  
Wed, 3rd April 1991
Barrow 2-1 Runcorn  1410
Fri, 5th April 1991
Northwich Victoria 2-2 Colchester United  
Sat, 6th April 1991
Boston United 0-2 Barrow  1062
Cheltenham Town 0-0 Bath City  
Fisher Athletic 0-1 Runcorn  
Kettering Town 2-5 Telford United  
Sutton United 0-3 Stafford Rangers  
Welling United 0-0 Macclesfield Town  
Yeovil Town 7-2 Slough Town  
Mon, 8th April 1991
Barnet 2-3 Kidderminster Harriers  
Tue, 9th April 1991
Altrincham 0-0 Fisher Athletic  
Colchester United 2-1 Welling United  
Kettering Town 2-0 Barrow  1340
Macclesfield Town 3-1 Bath City  
Stafford Rangers 0-0 Northwich Victoria  
Telford United 1-2 Gateshead  
Wed, 10th April 1991
Boston United 3-0 Merthyr Tydfil  
Fri, 12th April 1991
Northwich Victoria 0-1 Kettering Town  
Runcorn 1-2 Macclesfield Town  
Sat, 13th April 1991
Barrow 0-2 Merthyr Tydfil  1305
Bath City 1-0 Boston United  
Gateshead 1-0 Fisher Athletic  
Stafford Rangers 1-1 Yeovil Town  
Sutton United 1-1 Welling United  
Telford United 1-2 Cheltenham Town  
Mon, 15th April 1991
Fisher Athletic 0-0 Merthyr Tydfil  
Tue, 16th April 1991
Altrincham 2-1 Telford United  
Barnet 3-1 Macclesfield Town  
Bath City 4-1 Northwich Victoria  
Runcorn 0-3 Yeovil Town  
Wed, 17th April 1991
Boston United 2-1 Cheltenham Town  
Colchester United 3-1 Kettering Town  
Thu, 18th April 1991
Northwich Victoria 1-2 Welling United  
Wycombe Wanderers 4-0 Gateshead  
Fri, 19th April 1991
Slough Town 1-3 Barnet  
Sat, 20th April 1991
Boston United 0-1 Wycombe Wanderers  
Cheltenham Town 1-2 Stafford Rangers  
Colchester United 1-1 Altrincham  
Fisher Athletic 1-2 Barrow  340
Kettering Town 1-1 Bath City  
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Sutton United  
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Northwich Victoria  
Merthyr Tydfil 2-3 Telford United  
Welling United 2-2 Runcorn  
Yeovil Town 4-1 Gateshead  
Mon, 22nd April 1991
Altrincham 4-1 Sutton United  
Fisher Athletic 1-1 Welling United  
Kidderminster Harriers 0-0 Colchester United  
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Yeovil Town  
Tue, 23rd April 1991
Northwich Victoria 1-0 Slough Town  
Stafford Rangers 2-2 Barnet  
Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Merthyr Tydfil  
Wed, 24th April 1991
Barrow 1-0 Altrincham  1634
Cheltenham Town 3-0 Welling United  
Gateshead 2-1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Fri, 26th April 1991
Telford United 2-0 Colchester United  
Sat, 27th April 1991
Barnet 3-2 Welling United  
Barrow 3-1 Sutton United  1098
Bath City 3-0 Gateshead  
Boston United 0-1 Slough Town  
Cheltenham Town 0-1 Merthyr Tydfil  
Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 Kettering Town  
Northwich Victoria 1-1 Wycombe Wanderers  
Runcorn 5-1 Fisher Athletic  
Yeovil Town 2-1 Macclesfield Town  
Sun, 28th April 1991
Merthyr Tydfil 3-1 Gateshead  
Stafford Rangers 2-1 Altrincham  
Mon, 29th April 1991
Fisher Athletic 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Wycombe Wanderers 1-3 Barnet  
Tue, 30th April 1991
Colchester United 3-0 Gateshead  
Merthyr Tydfil 0-0 Bath City  
Slough Town 3-3 Altrincham  
Wed, 1st May 1991
Barrow 2-1 Telford United  1005
Cheltenham Town 5-0 Boston United  
Kettering Town 5-2 Sutton United  
Yeovil Town 0-1 Welling United  
Thu, 2nd May 1991
Altrincham 0-2 Northwich Victoria  
Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Barrow  921
Sat, 4th May 1991
Altrincham 1-1 Boston United  
Barrow 1-1 Welling United  1310
Bath City 0-2 Macclesfield Town  
Colchester United 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers  
Fisher Athletic 2-4 Barnet  
Gateshead 1-0 Merthyr Tydfil  
Kettering Town 1-1 Yeovil Town  
Northwich Victoria 5-2 Cheltenham Town  
Sutton United 1-3 Runcorn  
Telford United 2-1 Slough Town  
Wycombe Wanderers 2-0 Stafford Rangers