Search:
 
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2001-2002 Season

Sat, 18th August 2001
Boston United 0-1 Margate  1909
Chester City 0-2 Woking  
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Southport  
Dover Athletic 0-1 Telford United  
Farnborough Town 0-1 Doncaster Rovers  
Hereford United 2-1 Barnet  
Leigh RMI 1-1 Hayes  
Morecambe 1-0 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  1629
Scarborough 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Stevenage Borough 2-0 Stalybridge Celtic  
Yeovil Town 2-3 Northwich Victoria  3290
Tue, 21st August 2001
Barnet 2-0 Dover Athletic  
Doncaster Rovers 2-0 Leigh RMI  
Hayes 0-2 Stevenage Borough  
Margate 1-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Northwich Victoria 1-1 Scarborough  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 2-0 Hereford United  1544
Southport 3-2 Chester City  
Stalybridge Celtic 4-3 Morecambe  
Telford United 2-2 Yeovil Town  1203
Woking 0-2 Boston United  
Wed, 22nd August 2001
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Farnborough Town  
Sat, 25th August 2001
Barnet 1-1 Scarborough  
Doncaster Rovers 1-2 Yeovil Town  2796
Forest Green Rovers 0-3 Boston United  
Hayes 1-3 Chester City  
Margate 1-2 Leigh RMI  
Northwich Victoria 2-1 Stevenage Borough  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 3-0 Dover Athletic  1269
Southport 2-5 Farnborough Town  
Stalybridge Celtic 0-2 Hereford United  
Telford United 1-4 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Woking 1-3 Morecambe  
Mon, 27th August 2001
Chester City 1-0 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  770
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-1 Woking  
Dover Athletic 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  
Farnborough Town 2-1 Barnet  
Hereford United 0-0 Southport  
Leigh RMI 1-2 Northwich Victoria  
Morecambe 2-1 Telford United  
Scarborough 0-1 Margate  
Stevenage Borough 0-0 Doncaster Rovers  
Yeovil Town 2-1 Hayes  2782
Wed, 29th August 2001
Boston United 4-1 Stalybridge Celtic  
Sat, 1st September 2001
Barnet 3-1 Chester City  
Doncaster Rovers 2-1 Dover Athletic  
Forest Green Rovers 2-4 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Hayes 3-1 Morecambe  
Margate 2-2 Hereford United  
Northwich Victoria 1-2 Boston United  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 1-2 Yeovil Town  1484
Southport 0-0 Stevenage Borough  
Stalybridge Celtic 1-1 Farnborough Town  
Telford United 3-1 Leigh RMI  
Woking 1-2 Scarborough  
Mon, 3rd September 2001
Dover Athletic 3-2 Hayes  
Stevenage Borough 2-2 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  1665
Tue, 4th September 2001
Chester City 2-2 Telford United  
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Barnet  
Farnborough Town 0-0 Margate  
Hereford United 0-0 Forest Green Rovers  
Leigh RMI 1-2 Southport  
Morecambe 2-1 Northwich Victoria  
Scarborough 1-1 Stalybridge Celtic  
Yeovil Town 1-3 Woking  3157
Wed, 5th September 2001
Boston United 2-2 Doncaster Rovers  
Sat, 8th September 2001
Barnet 0-0 Southport  
Boston United 4-0 Yeovil Town  2283
Doncaster Rovers 1-1 Woking  
Farnborough Town 1-1 Chester City  
Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Morecambe  
Hereford United 3-0 Dover Athletic  
Leigh RMI 1-2 Stevenage Borough  
Margate 3-1 Telford United  
Northwich Victoria 3-0 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  906
Scarborough 1-2 Hayes  
Stalybridge Celtic 2-3 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Mon, 10th September 2001
Dover Athletic 3-2 Boston United  
Stevenage Borough 2-0 Scarborough  
Tue, 11th September 2001
Chester City 0-0 Stalybridge Celtic  
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Hereford United  
Hayes 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Morecambe 1-0 Barnet  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 2-1 Leigh RMI  973
Southport 5-1 Northwich Victoria  
Telford United 1-1 Doncaster Rovers  
Woking 0-1 Margate  
Yeovil Town 0-1 Farnborough Town  2316
Sat, 15th September 2001
Chester City 1-2 Boston United  
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-1 Leigh RMI  
Dover Athletic 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic  
Hayes 1-5 Doncaster Rovers  
Morecambe 2-2 Hereford United  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  1182
Southport 1-2 Margate  
Stevenage Borough 1-2 Farnborough Town  
Telford United 1-2 Barnet  
Woking 3-1 Northwich Victoria  
Yeovil Town 2-2 Scarborough  2390
Tue, 18th September 2001
Barnet 3-1 Hayes  
Doncaster Rovers 2-2 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  2623
Farnborough Town 1-0 Dover Athletic  
Hereford United 0-2 Yeovil Town  1709
Leigh RMI 3-0 Chester City  
Margate 2-1 Stevenage Borough  
Scarborough 0-2 Morecambe  
Stalybridge Celtic 0-0 Southport  
Wed, 19th September 2001
Boston United 1-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Woking  
Sat, 22nd September 2001
Barnet 1-0 Northwich Victoria  
Boston United 4-1 Hayes  
Chester City 0-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Doncaster Rovers 3-3 Morecambe  
Dover Athletic 1-2 Yeovil Town  1015
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Southport  
Hereford United 1-1 Stevenage Borough  
Leigh RMI 3-0 Farnborough Town  
Scarborough 1-2 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  890
Stalybridge Celtic 2-2 Margate  
Woking 1-1 Telford United  
Tue, 25th September 2001
Northwich Victoria 2-2 Telford United  
Sat, 29th September 2001
Dagenham and Redbridge 4-2 Scarborough  
Farnborough Town 0-2 Boston United  
Hayes 4-1 Hereford United  
Margate 0-1 Barnet  
Morecambe 2-1 Dover Athletic  
Northwich Victoria 2-2 Forest Green Rovers  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 2-0 Woking  1339
Southport 1-0 Doncaster Rovers  
Stevenage Borough 2-1 Chester City  
Telford United 3-1 Stalybridge Celtic  
Yeovil Town 2-1 Leigh RMI  2835
Tue, 2nd October 2001
Barnet 2-3 Yeovil Town  1583
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Stevenage Borough  
Forest Green Rovers 0-2 Stalybridge Celtic  
Hereford United 4-2 Farnborough Town  
Margate 1-0 Hayes  
Morecambe 1-3 Leigh RMI  
Northwich Victoria 2-3 Doncaster Rovers  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 3-0 Southport  1247
Scarborough 2-1 Chester City  
Telford United 2-2 Boston United  
Woking 4-0 Dover Athletic  
Fri, 5th October 2001
Doncaster Rovers 5-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Leigh RMI 0-1 Hereford United  
Woking 1-1 Stevenage Borough  
Sat, 6th October 2001
Boston United 2-2 Scarborough  
Chester City 0-3 Margate  
Dover Athletic 2-1 Northwich Victoria  
Farnborough Town 1-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Hayes 1-2 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  417
Southport 0-0 Telford United  
Stalybridge Celtic 1-1 Barnet  
Yeovil Town 1-1 Morecambe  2404
Mon, 8th October 2001
Dover Athletic 0-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Stevenage Borough 1-1 Telford United  
Tue, 9th October 2001
Chester City 2-0 Hereford United  
Doncaster Rovers 2-3 Barnet  
Farnborough Town 2-1 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  626
Hayes 4-1 Woking  
Leigh RMI 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  
Southport 1-0 Scarborough  
Stalybridge Celtic 1-1 Northwich Victoria  
Yeovil Town 1-2 Margate  2577
Wed, 10th October 2001
Boston United 2-1 Morecambe  
Sat, 13th October 2001
Barnet 1-1 Leigh RMI  
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Yeovil Town  2163
Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Stevenage Borough  
Hereford United 0-1 Boston United  
Margate 1-1 Doncaster Rovers  
Morecambe 0-3 Chester City  
Northwich Victoria 1-0 Hayes  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 3-1 Stalybridge Celtic  1416
Scarborough 1-1 Dover Athletic  
Telford United 0-1 Farnborough Town  
Woking 2-0 Southport  
Sat, 20th October 2001
Barnet 0-1 Boston United  
Chester City 1-1 Doncaster Rovers  
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-0 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  1837
Farnborough Town 1-2 Hayes  
Hereford United 6-0 Scarborough  
Leigh RMI 3-1 Woking  
Margate 1-2 Northwich Victoria  
Southport 0-2 Dover Athletic  
Stalybridge Celtic 1-1 Yeovil Town  829
Stevenage Borough 3-1 Morecambe  
Telford United 0-0 Forest Green Rovers  
Sat, 3rd November 2001
Boston United 0-0 Southport  
Doncaster Rovers 0-1 Stalybridge Celtic  
Dover Athletic 0-1 Stevenage Borough  
Forest Green Rovers 3-3 Margate  
Hayes 1-4 Telford United  
Northwich Victoria 1-2 Farnborough Town  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 2-3 Barnet  1644
Scarborough 2-5 Leigh RMI  
Woking 1-0 Hereford United  
Yeovil Town 0-1 Chester City  2833
Fri, 9th November 2001
Southport 3-0 Yeovil Town  944
Telford United 3-0 Scarborough  
Sat, 10th November 2001
Barnet 3-0 Woking  
Chester City 2-3 Forest Green Rovers  
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Northwich Victoria  
Farnborough Town 2-1 Morecambe  
Hereford United 0-0 Doncaster Rovers  
Leigh RMI 1-2 Dover Athletic  
Margate 1-1 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  1211
Stalybridge Celtic 1-0 Hayes  
Stevenage Borough 1-2 Boston United  
Sat, 17th November 2001
Dover Athletic 1-2 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  1007
Margate 0-1 Yeovil Town  1125
Telford United 2-1 Stevenage Borough  
Sat, 24th November 2001
Boston United 2-1 Leigh RMI  
Doncaster Rovers 0-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Dover Athletic 1-0 Chester City  
Forest Green Rovers 2-2 Barnet  
Hayes 1-0 Southport  
Morecambe 2-1 Margate  
Northwich Victoria 1-0 Hereford United  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 1-2 Telford United  
Scarborough 1-0 Farnborough Town  
Woking 1-1 Stalybridge Celtic  
Yeovil Town 2-1 Stevenage Borough  2486
Sat, 1st December 2001
Barnet 2-0 Hereford United  
Doncaster Rovers 1-1 Farnborough Town  
Forest Green Rovers 2-2 Scarborough  
Hayes 2-1 Leigh RMI  
Margate 1-1 Boston United  
Northwich Victoria 1-3 Yeovil Town  974
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 2-3 Morecambe  
Southport 2-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Stalybridge Celtic 2-0 Stevenage Borough  
Telford United 4-3 Dover Athletic  
Woking 2-1 Chester City  
Sat, 8th December 2001
Chester City 1-1 Morecambe  
Dover Athletic 0-1 Southport  
Leigh RMI 2-2 Margate  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 0-2 Hayes  
Yeovil Town 1-1 Doncaster Rovers  2650
Sat, 15th December 2001
Boston United 4-0 Woking  
Chester City 0-2 Southport  
Dagenham and Redbridge 4-1 Margate  
Dover Athletic 2-2 Barnet  
Farnborough Town 3-0 Forest Green Rovers  
Hereford United 1-1 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  
Leigh RMI 1-4 Doncaster Rovers  
Morecambe 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic  
Scarborough 1-2 Northwich Victoria  
Stevenage Borough 1-1 Hayes  
Yeovil Town 1-1 Telford United  2454
Sat, 22nd December 2001
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-5 Telford United  
Wed, 26th December 2001
Barnet 0-3 Stevenage Borough  
Doncaster Rovers 4-3 Scarborough  
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Yeovil Town  1609
Hayes 2-4 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Margate 0-1 Dover Athletic  
Northwich Victoria 3-1 Chester City  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 1-1 Boston United  
Southport 1-1 Morecambe  
Telford United 0-1 Hereford United  
Woking 3-2 Farnborough Town  
Sat, 29th December 2001
Boston United 6-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Chester City 3-1 Hayes  
Farnborough Town 0-1 Southport  
Hereford United 3-0 Stalybridge Celtic  
Morecambe 3-1 Woking  
Scarborough 3-0 Barnet  
Sat, 5th January 2002
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Hereford United  
Hayes 2-1 Dover Athletic  
Margate 2-1 Farnborough Town  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 2-1 Stevenage Borough  
Southport 5-0 Leigh RMI  
Woking 0-2 Yeovil Town  2516
Tue, 8th January 2002
Chester City 1-2 Northwich Victoria  
Tue, 15th January 2002
Scarborough 1-0 Doncaster Rovers  
Sat, 19th January 2002
Boston United 3-2 Northwich Victoria  
Chester City 1-0 Barnet  
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Dover Athletic 0-1 Doncaster Rovers  
Farnborough Town 2-0 Stalybridge Celtic  
Hereford United 3-0 Margate  
Leigh RMI 3-1 Telford United  
Morecambe 2-1 Hayes  
Scarborough 1-0 Woking  
Stevenage Borough 2-1 Southport  
Yeovil Town 2-1 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  2944
Tue, 22nd January 2002
Telford United 0-3 Chester City  
Fri, 25th January 2002
Doncaster Rovers 2-0 Stevenage Borough  
Sat, 26th January 2002
Hayes 0-4 Yeovil Town  708
Margate 1-1 Scarborough  
Northwich Victoria 0-3 Leigh RMI  
Southport 1-1 Hereford United  
Stalybridge Celtic 2-1 Boston United  
Tue, 29th January 2002
Northwich Victoria 4-3 Morecambe  
Yeovil Town 2-2 Forest Green Rovers  2686
Sat, 2nd February 2002
Southport 1-1 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  
Sat, 9th February 2002
Barnet 1-2 Stalybridge Celtic  
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-1 Farnborough Town  
Forest Green Rovers 0-2 Doncaster Rovers  
Hereford United 0-1 Leigh RMI  
Margate 0-0 Chester City  
Morecambe 1-5 Yeovil Town  1248
Northwich Victoria 2-1 Dover Athletic  
Stevenage Borough 1-4 Woking  
Telford United 1-1 Southport  
Tue, 12th February 2002
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Hayes  
Sat, 16th February 2002
Doncaster Rovers 1-0 Margate  
Dover Athletic 0-2 Scarborough  
Farnborough Town 1-1 Telford United  
Hayes 1-2 Northwich Victoria  
Leigh RMI 3-3 Barnet  
Southport 2-0 Woking  
Stalybridge Celtic 4-2 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  
Stevenage Borough 4-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Yeovil Town 3-3 Dagenham and Redbridge  4458
Mon, 18th February 2002
Boston United 3-4 Hereford United  
Tue, 19th February 2002
Barnet 0-3 Farnborough Town  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 1-3 Chester City  
Wed, 20th February 2002
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Dover Athletic  
Sat, 23rd February 2002
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Dover Athletic  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 1-1 Farnborough Town  
Tue, 26th February 2002
Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 Leigh RMI  
Sat, 2nd March 2002
Chester City 1-1 Leigh RMI  
Dover Athletic 2-1 Farnborough Town  
Hayes 0-2 Barnet  
Morecambe 2-0 Scarborough  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 2-3 Doncaster Rovers  
Southport 3-1 Stalybridge Celtic  
Stevenage Borough 3-1 Margate  
Telford United 1-0 Northwich Victoria  
Woking 3-4 Forest Green Rovers  
Yeovil Town 2-1 Hereford United  3022
Mon, 4th March 2002
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Boston United  
Tue, 5th March 2002
Chester City 0-0 Scarborough  
Farnborough Town 0-1 Woking  
Hereford United 0-1 Telford United  
Leigh RMI 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic  
Sat, 9th March 2002
Barnet 1-0 Morecambe  
Boston United 4-2 Dover Athletic  
Doncaster Rovers 1-0 Telford United  
Farnborough Town 1-3 Yeovil Town  1404
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Hayes  
Leigh RMI 0-1 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  
Margate 4-3 Woking  
Northwich Victoria 3-1 Southport  
Scarborough 1-1 Stevenage Borough  
Stalybridge Celtic 0-4 Chester City  
Mon, 11th March 2002
Stevenage Borough 1-3 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Tue, 12th March 2002
Doncaster Rovers 0-1 Boston United  
Farnborough Town 4-2 Hereford United  
Hayes 2-4 Margate  
Leigh RMI 0-1 Morecambe  
Stalybridge Celtic 2-3 Scarborough  
Sat, 16th March 2002
Boston United 3-1 Telford United  
Dover Athletic 0-1 Hereford United  
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Leigh RMI  
Hayes 1-2 Scarborough  
Southport 0-1 Barnet  
Woking 3-1 Doncaster Rovers  
Tue, 19th March 2002
Barnet 4-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Doncaster Rovers 2-2 Northwich Victoria  
Morecambe 2-2 Southport  
Wed, 20th March 2002
Boston United 4-1 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  
Fri, 22nd March 2002
Doncaster Rovers 5-2 Hayes  
Sat, 23rd March 2002
Barnet 0-0 Telford United  
Boston United 0-1 Chester City  
Farnborough Town 6-1 Stevenage Borough  
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  
Hereford United 0-2 Morecambe  
Leigh RMI 2-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Margate 2-0 Southport  
Northwich Victoria 0-3 Woking  
Scarborough 0-0 Yeovil Town  1379
Stalybridge Celtic 0-2 Dover Athletic  
Mon, 25th March 2002
Dover Athletic 0-0 Margate  
Stevenage Borough 3-2 Barnet  
Tue, 26th March 2002
Hereford United 1-0 Chester City  
Morecambe 1-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Stalybridge Celtic 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Woking 0-1 Hayes  
Yeovil Town 0-1 Boston United  5061
Fri, 29th March 2002
Boston United 1-1 Barnet  
Sat, 30th March 2002
Doncaster Rovers 2-0 Chester City  
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Telford United  
Hayes 0-3 Farnborough Town  
Morecambe 0-3 Stevenage Borough  
Northwich Victoria 1-1 Margate  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 2-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Scarborough 3-2 Hereford United  
Woking 1-1 Leigh RMI  
Yeovil Town 0-2 Stalybridge Celtic  3064
Mon, 1st April 2002
Barnet 0-1 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  
Chester City 1-1 Yeovil Town  1807
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-2 Morecambe  
Farnborough Town 4-1 Northwich Victoria  
Hereford United 2-2 Woking  
Leigh RMI 1-1 Scarborough  
Margate 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Southport 2-3 Boston United  
Stalybridge Celtic 1-0 Doncaster Rovers  
Stevenage Borough 1-3 Dover Athletic  
Telford United 1-2 Hayes  
Wed, 3rd April 2002
Telford United 4-1 Morecambe  
Sat, 6th April 2002
Doncaster Rovers 4-0 Hereford United  
Dover Athletic 0-0 Leigh RMI  
Forest Green Rovers 0-2 Chester City  
Hayes 0-0 Stalybridge Celtic  
Northwich Victoria 1-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 0-0 Margate  
Scarborough 3-1 Telford United  
Woking 1-3 Barnet  
Mon, 8th April 2002
Boston United 0-0 Stevenage Borough  
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-1 Stalybridge Celtic  
Dover Athletic 2-2 Woking  
Morecambe 2-0 Forest Green Rovers  
Telford United 2-0 Margate  
Wed, 10th April 2002
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 0-1 Northwich Victoria  
Scarborough 2-0 Southport  
Fri, 12th April 2002
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Doncaster Rovers  
Sat, 13th April 2002
Barnet 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Chester City 3-0 Dover Athletic  
Farnborough Town 4-2 Scarborough  
Hereford United 1-0 Northwich Victoria  
Leigh RMI 1-2 Boston United  
Southport 2-3 Hayes  
Stalybridge Celtic 0-2 Woking  
Telford United 0-2 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  
Mon, 15th April 2002
Stevenage Borough 0-1 Leigh RMI  
Tue, 16th April 2002
Chester City 1-0 Farnborough Town  
Hereford United 1-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Northwich Victoria 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic  
Scarborough 2-0 Boston United  
Yeovil Town 1-2 Barnet  
Thu, 18th April 2002
Margate 1-1 Morecambe  
Stevenage Borough 2-3 Yeovil Town  
Sat, 20th April 2002
Barnet 4-1 Margate  
Boston United 4-0 Farnborough Town  
Chester City 5-1 Stevenage Borough  
Doncaster Rovers 1-0 Southport  
Dover Athletic 1-1 Morecambe  
Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Northwich Victoria  
Hereford United 0-1 Hayes  
Leigh RMI 0-1 Yeovil Town  
Scarborough 0-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Stalybridge Celtic 0-2 Telford United  
Woking 0-0 Nuneaton Borough (1937)  
Mon, 22nd April 2002
Barnet 2-0 Doncaster Rovers  
Stevenage Borough 1-0 Northwich Victoria  
Tue, 23rd April 2002
Morecambe 0-0 Boston United  
Woking 0-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Yeovil Town 0-0 Southport  
Thu, 25th April 2002
Morecambe 1-1 Farnborough Town  
Sat, 27th April 2002
Farnborough Town 3-0 Leigh RMI  
Margate 8-0 Stalybridge Celtic  757
Morecambe 2-1 Doncaster Rovers  
Northwich Victoria 0-3 Barnet  
Nuneaton Borough (1937) 1-2 Scarborough  
Southport 5-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Stevenage Borough 3-1 Hereford United  
Telford United 3-3 Woking  
Yeovil Town 2-0 Dover Athletic  
Sun, 28th April 2002
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-0 Chester City  
Hayes 0-2 Boston United  3249