Search:
Advertisment

Related Competition
Conference National Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2004-2005 Season

Sat, 14th August 2004
Accrington Stanley 3-1 Burton Albion  1705
Aldershot Town 2-0 York City  3368
Barnet 3-1 Forest Green Rovers  1321
Carlisle United 0-0 Canvey Island  7234
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-1 Stevenage Borough  1706
Exeter City 1-1 Morecambe  3449
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-2 Northwich Victoria  1064
Hereford United 3-1 Farnborough Town  3644
Leigh RMI 1-2 Crawley Town  401
Scarborough 2-0 Woking  1602
Tamworth 2-1 Halifax Town  1325
Tue, 17th August 2004
Burton Albion 0-0 Leigh RMI  1305
Canvey Island 1-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  1223
Crawley Town 1-1 Hereford United  2570
Farnborough Town 0-0 Barnet  1069
Forest Green Rovers 1-4 Dagenham and Redbridge  676
Halifax Town 2-1 Scarborough  1887
Morecambe 1-2 Accrington Stanley  2393
Northwich Victoria 2-2 Carlisle United  1803
Stevenage Borough 0-1 Aldershot Town  2287
Woking 3-3 Exeter City  2523
York City 2-0 Tamworth  2466
Sat, 21st August 2004
Burton Albion 1-3 Dagenham and Redbridge  1221
Canvey Island 3-3 Tamworth  686
Crawley Town 1-0 Aldershot Town  2508
Farnborough Town 0-1 Scarborough  633
Forest Green Rovers 0-3 Carlisle United  1074
Halifax Town 2-3 Barnet  1382
Morecambe 1-3 Gravesend and Northfleet  1473
Northwich Victoria 1-2 Exeter City  607
Stevenage Borough 5-0 Accrington Stanley  1521
Woking 1-0 Leigh RMI  1499
York City 0-3 Hereford United  2602
Sat, 28th August 2004
Accrington Stanley 4-0 Crawley Town  1270
Aldershot Town 3-0 Burton Albion  2506
Barnet 4-0 Northwich Victoria  1422
Carlisle United 7-0 Farnborough Town  5505
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Woking  1512
Exeter City 0-1 Canvey Island  2827
Gravesend and Northfleet 4-0 York City  1350
Hereford United 0-1 Stevenage Borough  3616
Leigh RMI 0-3 Halifax Town  575
Scarborough 1-1 Morecambe  1742
Tamworth 4-0 Forest Green Rovers  1101
Mon, 30th August 2004
Burton Albion 2-3 Scarborough  1302
Canvey Island 0-1 Barnet  1230
Crawley Town 2-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  2177
Farnborough Town 2-1 Exeter City  1301
Forest Green Rovers 1-5 Gravesend and Northfleet  517
Morecambe 2-1 Leigh RMI  1382
Northwich Victoria 1-4 Hereford United  1132
Stevenage Borough 2-0 Tamworth  1878
Woking 1-2 Aldershot Town  3718
Tue, 31st August 2004
Halifax Town 2-2 Carlisle United  2696
York City 0-1 Accrington Stanley  2272
Sat, 4th September 2004
Accrington Stanley 0-0 Woking  2004
Aldershot Town 2-1 Northwich Victoria  2644
Barnet 5-1 Morecambe  1787
Carlisle United 0-0 Burton Albion  4582
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-3 York City  1475
Exeter City 3-2 Crawley Town  2575
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-1 Stevenage Borough  1756
Hereford United 2-3 Halifax Town  3022
Leigh RMI 2-0 Forest Green Rovers  305
Scarborough 1-1 Canvey Island  1732
Tamworth 0-2 Farnborough Town  1150
Sat, 11th September 2004
Crawley Town 1-0 York City  2134
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-5 Accrington Stanley  1165
Farnborough Town 1-3 Canvey Island  748
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-2 Hereford United  1678
Halifax Town 4-0 Forest Green Rovers  1418
Leigh RMI 3-3 Aldershot Town  464
Northwich Victoria 2-2 Morecambe  723
Scarborough 1-1 Exeter City  1715
Stevenage Borough 0-1 Burton Albion  1788
Tamworth 0-2 Barnet  1199
Woking 1-1 Carlisle United  2581
Sat, 18th September 2004
Accrington Stanley 2-1 Leigh RMI  1507
Aldershot Town 4-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  2748
Barnet 4-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  2235
Burton Albion 1-0 Crawley Town  1207
Canvey Island 0-1 Halifax Town  789
Carlisle United 2-1 Tamworth  5007
Exeter City 2-0 Stevenage Borough  2716
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Farnborough Town  665
Hereford United 1-0 Scarborough  2874
Morecambe 2-1 Woking  1295
York City 0-0 Northwich Victoria  2087
Tue, 21st September 2004
Barnet 2-3 Burton Albion  1919
Canvey Island 2-2 Crawley Town  737
Carlisle United 2-1 Scarborough  5111
Farnborough Town 0-3 Stevenage Borough  901
Forest Green Rovers 2-3 Exeter City  1191
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  1545
Halifax Town 1-3 Morecambe  1667
Hereford United 2-0 Aldershot Town  3647
Northwich Victoria 3-3 Accrington Stanley  729
Tamworth 1-3 Woking  814
York City 1-1 Leigh RMI  1708
Sat, 25th September 2004
Accrington Stanley 1-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  1426
Aldershot Town 0-5 Carlisle United  3482
Burton Albion 0-2 York City  1789
Crawley Town 4-2 Forest Green Rovers  1943
Dagenham and Redbridge 4-2 Halifax Town  1122
Exeter City 2-2 Tamworth  2664
Leigh RMI 3-4 Hereford United  585
Morecambe 1-1 Farnborough Town  1287
Scarborough 1-1 Barnet  1542
Stevenage Borough 4-1 Northwich Victoria  1901
Woking 1-0 Canvey Island  1845
Sat, 2nd October 2004
Barnet 2-2 Woking  2106
Canvey Island 0-0 Morecambe  692
Carlisle United 1-0 Crawley Town  5850
Farnborough Town 2-1 Accrington Stanley  706
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Scarborough  686
Gravesend and Northfleet 4-1 Leigh RMI  1340
Halifax Town 2-1 Exeter City  1438
Hereford United 0-0 Burton Albion  3320
Northwich Victoria 2-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  581
Tamworth 1-2 Aldershot Town  1621
York City 3-1 Stevenage Borough  2043
Tue, 5th October 2004
Accrington Stanley 2-3 Tamworth  1201
Aldershot Town 1-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  2486
Crawley Town 2-0 Farnborough Town  2036
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-1 Hereford United  1417
Exeter City 0-3 Barnet  3589
Leigh RMI 1-6 Carlisle United  1540
Morecambe 2-1 York City  1734
Scarborough 3-0 Northwich Victoria  1598
Stevenage Borough 1-4 Canvey Island  1513
Woking 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  1643
Fri, 8th October 2004
Woking 2-1 Halifax Town  1864
Sat, 9th October 2004
Barnet 5-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  1894
Burton Albion 3-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  943
Canvey Island 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  356
Crawley Town 0-0 Northwich Victoria  1696
Exeter City 0-0 Carlisle United  2532
Farnborough Town 1-1 York City  724
Leigh RMI 1-2 Stevenage Borough  235
Morecambe 3-0 Tamworth  1410
Scarborough 2-2 Aldershot Town  1622
Mon, 11th October 2004
Accrington Stanley 2-1 Hereford United  1481
Tue, 12th October 2004
Burton Albion 2-2 Halifax Town  1194
Sat, 16th October 2004
Aldershot Town 0-0 Accrington Stanley  2834
Carlisle United 1-3 Barnet  9215
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-0 Leigh RMI  1157
Forest Green Rovers 0-3 Morecambe  614
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-1 Exeter City  1721
Halifax Town 2-0 Farnborough Town  1285
Hereford United 2-2 Woking  2878
Northwich Victoria 4-0 Burton Albion  857
Stevenage Borough 1-0 Crawley Town  1747
Tamworth 1-0 Scarborough  1027
York City 0-0 Canvey Island  2207
Sat, 23rd October 2004
Barnet 4-0 York City  2501
Canvey Island 3-0 Leigh RMI  532
Carlisle United 3-1 Hereford United  6772
Exeter City 3-1 Aldershot Town  3224
Farnborough Town 2-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  784
Forest Green Rovers 1-3 Northwich Victoria  521
Halifax Town 1-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  1410
Morecambe 1-3 Stevenage Borough  1565
Scarborough 4-0 Accrington Stanley  1704
Tamworth 1-0 Crawley Town  859
Woking 1-0 Burton Albion  1710
Fri, 5th November 2004
Northwich Victoria 3-1 Canvey Island  504
Sat, 6th November 2004
Accrington Stanley 0-0 Exeter City  1464
Aldershot Town 3-3 Morecambe  2382
Burton Albion 0-0 Farnborough Town  1238
Crawley Town 2-1 Woking  2341
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-3 Scarborough  1186
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-3 Carlisle United  2030
Hereford United 1-1 Barnet  3645
Leigh RMI 2-3 Tamworth  338
Stevenage Borough 2-1 Halifax Town  1820
York City 1-3 Forest Green Rovers  2132
Sat, 13th November 2004
Accrington Stanley 5-0 Northwich Victoria  1203
Sat, 20th November 2004
Barnet 3-0 Accrington Stanley  1990
Canvey Island 0-4 Hereford United  921
Carlisle United 1-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  5962
Exeter City 5-1 Leigh RMI  2544
Farnborough Town 0-2 Northwich Victoria  557
Forest Green Rovers 3-2 Burton Albion  622
Halifax Town 2-0 Aldershot Town  1724
Morecambe 1-2 Crawley Town  1405
Scarborough 3-3 Stevenage Borough  1669
Tamworth 2-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  1984
Woking 1-0 York City  2072
Sat, 27th November 2004
Accrington Stanley 1-0 Canvey Island  1249
Aldershot Town 2-3 Barnet  3494
Burton Albion 1-0 Exeter City  1582
Crawley Town 2-1 Scarborough  1804
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-1 Morecambe  1101
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-1 Woking  1189
Hereford United 2-1 Tamworth  2714
Leigh RMI 1-2 Farnborough Town  225
Northwich Victoria 1-2 Halifax Town  1272
Stevenage Borough 2-2 Forest Green Rovers  1804
York City 2-1 Carlisle United  3842
Sat, 4th December 2004
Barnet 3-2 Leigh RMI  1961
Canvey Island 2-2 Burton Albion  685
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Accrington Stanley  691
Scarborough 1-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  1634
Tamworth 0-4 Dagenham and Redbridge  1017
Woking 2-0 Northwich Victoria  1833
Tue, 7th December 2004
Accrington Stanley 1-2 Carlisle United  3024
Aldershot Town 2-0 Canvey Island  1923
Burton Albion 1-3 Morecambe  1257
Crawley Town 1-3 Barnet  2949
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-3 Exeter City  1234
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-2 Farnborough Town  810
Hereford United 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  2166
Leigh RMI 1-1 Scarborough  325
Stevenage Borough 0-2 Woking  1816
York City 1-1 Halifax Town  2394
Wed, 8th December 2004
Northwich Victoria 1-2 Tamworth  460
Sat, 11th December 2004
Crawley Town 4-0 Burton Albion  1360
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-0 Aldershot Town  1407
Farnborough Town 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  647
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-3 Barnet  1707
Halifax Town 4-1 Canvey Island  1522
Leigh RMI 0-6 Accrington Stanley  402
Northwich Victoria 3-0 York City  673
Scarborough 0-0 Hereford United  1608
Stevenage Borough 3-2 Exeter City  1907
Tamworth 1-0 Carlisle United  1555
Woking 0-0 Morecambe  1810
Sat, 18th December 2004
Accrington Stanley 0-3 Dagenham and Redbridge  1131
Aldershot Town 2-0 Leigh RMI  2312
Barnet 0-3 Tamworth  2507
Burton Albion 0-3 Stevenage Borough  1221
Canvey Island 1-1 Farnborough Town  509
Carlisle United 2-1 Woking  5159
Exeter City 3-1 Scarborough  4529
Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Halifax Town  613
Hereford United 1-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  2416
Morecambe 3-1 Northwich Victoria  1266
York City 3-1 Crawley Town  1848
Sun, 26th December 2004
Aldershot Town 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  2740
Crawley Town 1-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  1863
Exeter City 4-0 Hereford United  4280
Morecambe 1-1 Carlisle United  4660
Scarborough 5-1 York City  4586
Stevenage Borough 2-1 Barnet  4307
Woking 2-0 Farnborough Town  3004
Tue, 28th December 2004
Barnet 1-0 Scarborough  2504
Canvey Island 2-2 Woking  912
Carlisle United 1-1 Aldershot Town  6712
Farnborough Town 1-2 Morecambe  790
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Crawley Town  956
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-2 Accrington Stanley  1372
Halifax Town 2-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  1934
Hereford United 3-0 Leigh RMI  3014
Northwich Victoria 1-1 Stevenage Borough  620
Tamworth 1-2 Exeter City  1808
Wed, 29th December 2004
York City 1-2 Burton Albion  2184
Sat, 1st January 2005
Canvey Island 4-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  1309
Farnborough Town 0-0 Woking  1730
Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Aldershot Town  1240
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-0 Crawley Town  1496
Hereford United 1-2 Exeter City  3978
Tamworth 0-2 Burton Albion  2443
Sun, 2nd January 2005
Barnet 2-1 Stevenage Borough  3520
Carlisle United 3-3 Morecambe  6751
York City 0-2 Scarborough  4439
Mon, 3rd January 2005
Halifax Town 1-2 Accrington Stanley  2472
Sat, 8th January 2005
Accrington Stanley 2-1 Farnborough Town  1115
Aldershot Town 4-3 Tamworth  2373
Burton Albion 3-0 Hereford United  1589
Crawley Town 1-0 Carlisle United  2457
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-3 Northwich Victoria  1753
Leigh RMI 0-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  251
Morecambe 4-0 Canvey Island  1279
Scarborough 0-0 Forest Green Rovers  1420
Stevenage Borough 2-2 York City  2044
Woking 1-1 Barnet  2802
Tue, 11th January 2005
Halifax Town 1-0 Crawley Town  1267
Tue, 18th January 2005
Farnborough Town 1-2 Aldershot Town  2369
Sat, 22nd January 2005
Barnet 1-0 Exeter City  3489
Canvey Island 3-0 Stevenage Borough  814
Farnborough Town 2-3 Crawley Town  1020
Forest Green Rovers 1-3 Woking  719
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-3 Aldershot Town  1491
Hereford United 0-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  2510
Northwich Victoria 1-0 Scarborough  638
Tamworth 1-0 Accrington Stanley  1064
York City 1-0 Morecambe  2270
Tue, 25th January 2005
Halifax Town 2-0 Burton Albion  1256
Sat, 29th January 2005
Burton Albion 1-1 Barnet  1685
Crawley Town 2-1 Canvey Island  1941
Dagenham and Redbridge 5-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  1268
Exeter City 2-0 Forest Green Rovers  3860
Leigh RMI 0-3 York City  701
Morecambe 2-1 Halifax Town  1910
Scarborough 1-1 Carlisle United  2828
Stevenage Borough 3-1 Farnborough Town  1715
Woking 2-1 Tamworth  2114
Sun, 30th January 2005
Aldershot Town 0-2 Hereford United  3799
Mon, 31st January 2005
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-1 Canvey Island  1542
Tue, 1st February 2005
Burton Albion 1-1 Tamworth  1673
Sat, 5th February 2005
Accrington Stanley 2-1 Scarborough  1315
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-0 Farnborough Town  1281
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Leigh RMI  449
Sun, 6th February 2005
York City 0-2 Aldershot Town  2133
Sat, 12th February 2005
Barnet 0-2 Hereford United  2668
Canvey Island 2-2 Northwich Victoria  624
Carlisle United 2-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  5284
Exeter City 1-2 Accrington Stanley  4031
Farnborough Town 1-3 Burton Albion  698
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 York City  870
Halifax Town 2-1 Stevenage Borough  1497
Scarborough 2-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  1358
Woking 2-0 Crawley Town  2611
Tue, 15th February 2005
Crawley Town 3-0 Tamworth  1237
Leigh RMI 0-1 Northwich Victoria  402
Sat, 19th February 2005
Accrington Stanley 4-1 Barnet  1841
Aldershot Town 0-0 Halifax Town  2903
Burton Albion 4-1 Forest Green Rovers  1241
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Carlisle United  1684
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-0 Tamworth  1042
Hereford United 1-0 Canvey Island  2656
Leigh RMI 0-1 Exeter City  451
Northwich Victoria 2-0 Farnborough Town  628
Stevenage Borough 1-0 Scarborough  1728
York City 0-2 Woking  2038
Mon, 21st February 2005
Crawley Town 2-1 Morecambe  2516
Tue, 22nd February 2005
Accrington Stanley 1-1 Halifax Town  1402
Carlisle United 1-2 Stevenage Borough  3146
Exeter City 0-1 York City  2762
Tamworth 0-1 Leigh RMI  902
Sat, 26th February 2005
Barnet 2-1 Aldershot Town  2839
Farnborough Town 0-1 Leigh RMI  501
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Stevenage Borough  622
Halifax Town 2-2 Northwich Victoria  1636
Scarborough 2-2 Crawley Town  1451
Tue, 1st March 2005
Aldershot Town 2-1 Exeter City  2579
Stevenage Borough 0-1 Morecambe  1250
York City 2-1 Barnet  1926
Sat, 5th March 2005
Accrington Stanley 2-2 Forest Green Rovers  1412
Aldershot Town 3-1 Farnborough Town  4181
Burton Albion 1-1 Canvey Island  1098
Crawley Town 1-2 Halifax Town  1957
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-0 Tamworth  1238
Gravesend and Northfleet 4-0 Scarborough  1178
Hereford United 1-1 Morecambe  2657
Leigh RMI 0-3 Barnet  402
Northwich Victoria 1-3 Woking  780
Stevenage Borough 2-1 Carlisle United  2217
York City 1-2 Exeter City  2272
Tue, 8th March 2005
Burton Albion 0-1 Woking  910
Carlisle United 3-0 Leigh RMI  3047
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-3 Halifax Town  716
Morecambe 0-0 Aldershot Town  1108
Tamworth 2-2 Hereford United  1012
Fri, 11th March 2005
Canvey Island 2-2 Aldershot Town  904
Sat, 12th March 2005
Barnet 3-0 Crawley Town  2302
Carlisle United 2-0 Accrington Stanley  4831
Morecambe 1-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  1253
Scarborough 3-0 Leigh RMI  1219
Tamworth 3-0 Northwich Victoria  1059
Mon, 14th March 2005
Halifax Town 2-0 York City  2165
Tue, 15th March 2005
Exeter City 3-1 Burton Albion  2418
Scarborough 2-2 Tamworth  1158
Sat, 19th March 2005
Accrington Stanley 2-1 Morecambe  1804
Aldershot Town 0-1 Stevenage Borough  3150
Barnet 7-1 Farnborough Town  2418
Carlisle United 1-0 Northwich Victoria  5062
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-2 Forest Green Rovers  1238
Exeter City 0-0 Woking  3929
Gravesend and Northfleet 3-2 Canvey Island  1224
Hereford United 0-0 Crawley Town  2211
Leigh RMI 1-4 Burton Albion  325
Scarborough 3-1 Halifax Town  2109
Tamworth 1-0 York City  1136
Tue, 22nd March 2005
Burton Albion 1-3 Aldershot Town  1148
Canvey Island 0-2 Accrington Stanley  525
Morecambe 2-1 Hereford United  1465
Wed, 23rd March 2005
Woking 1-1 Scarborough  2567
Fri, 25th March 2005
Burton Albion 2-2 Accrington Stanley  1508
Canvey Island 0-3 Carlisle United  1183
Crawley Town 2-2 Leigh RMI  1831
Farnborough Town 0-6 Hereford United  1059
Forest Green Rovers 0-2 Barnet  1655
Halifax Town 3-3 Tamworth  1998
Morecambe 2-2 Exeter City  2169
Northwich Victoria 1-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  919
Stevenage Borough 1-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  2604
Sun, 27th March 2005
Aldershot Town 4-0 Woking  4458
Mon, 28th March 2005
Accrington Stanley 2-2 York City  2201
Barnet 1-0 Canvey Island  3759
Carlisle United 1-0 Halifax Town  5474
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Crawley Town  1393
Exeter City 2-1 Farnborough Town  4043
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-0 Forest Green Rovers  1196
Hereford United 4-0 Northwich Victoria  2931
Leigh RMI 0-2 Morecambe  541
Scarborough 1-1 Burton Albion  1675
Tamworth 0-0 Stevenage Borough  1251
Sat, 2nd April 2005
Canvey Island 2-2 Exeter City  921
Crawley Town 2-0 Accrington Stanley  1646
Farnborough Town 1-2 Carlisle United  1061
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Tamworth  844
Halifax Town 5-1 Leigh RMI  1704
Morecambe 2-1 Scarborough  1632
Northwich Victoria 2-0 Barnet  1552
Stevenage Borough 0-1 Hereford United  2614
Woking 2-4 Dagenham and Redbridge  2151
York City 0-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  2090
Tue, 5th April 2005
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-1 Burton Albion  1136
Exeter City 2-1 Halifax Town  3568
Hereford United 0-0 Carlisle United  3819
Leigh RMI 2-1 Canvey Island  201
Northwich Victoria 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  882
Woking 1-2 Stevenage Borough  1951
Sat, 9th April 2005
Accrington Stanley 4-1 Stevenage Borough  1251
Aldershot Town 1-0 Crawley Town  3105
Barnet 3-1 Halifax Town  3924
Carlisle United 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  4640
Exeter City 2-3 Northwich Victoria  3950
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-2 Morecambe  987
Hereford United 2-0 York City  2973
Leigh RMI 0-3 Woking  215
Scarborough 4-0 Farnborough Town  1451
Tamworth 1-0 Canvey Island  1046
Tue, 12th April 2005
Carlisle United 6-0 York City  3810
Exeter City 1-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  2730
Farnborough Town 0-3 Gravesend and Northfleet  425
Forest Green Rovers 1-3 Hereford United  2142
Morecambe 3-0 Burton Albion  1596
Northwich Victoria 2-0 Leigh RMI  734
Thu, 14th April 2005
Woking 2-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  1557
Sat, 16th April 2005
Burton Albion 0-1 Carlisle United  1914
Canvey Island 1-0 Scarborough  510
Crawley Town 0-1 Exeter City  1888
Farnborough Town 2-2 Tamworth  510
Halifax Town 0-1 Hereford United  2343
Morecambe 1-1 Barnet  2385
Northwich Victoria 1-2 Aldershot Town  1234
Stevenage Borough 2-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  2008
Woking 2-1 Accrington Stanley  2557
York City 0-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  1933
Tue, 19th April 2005
Accrington Stanley 3-3 Aldershot Town  1272
Barnet 1-1 Carlisle United  3687
Burton Albion 1-0 Northwich Victoria  1713
Canvey Island 4-0 York City  817
Crawley Town 1-2 Stevenage Borough  1413
Exeter City 3-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  3947
Farnborough Town 3-2 Halifax Town  469
Leigh RMI 0-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  245
Morecambe 3-1 Forest Green Rovers  2096
Woking 1-1 Hereford United  3298
Sat, 23rd April 2005
Aldershot Town 2-0 Scarborough  4437
Carlisle United 0-2 Exeter City  6588
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-0 Barnet  1923
Forest Green Rovers 2-2 Canvey Island  589
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-2 Burton Albion  1169
Halifax Town 3-1 Woking  1398
Hereford United 0-0 Accrington Stanley  3738
Northwich Victoria 1-0 Crawley Town  806
Stevenage Borough 2-0 Leigh RMI  3516
Tamworth 0-0 Morecambe  1846
York City 4-0 Farnborough Town  2055