Search:
 
Advertisment

Related Competition
National League Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2009-2010 Season

Sat, 8th August 2009
AFC Wimbledon 1-1 Luton Town  
Altrincham 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  
Cambridge United 0-2 Barrow  
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Kettering Town  
Gateshead 0-3 Histon  
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Hayes and Yeading United  
Mansfield Town 4-0 Crawley Town  
Oxford United 2-1 York City  
Rushden and Diamonds 0-2 Salisbury City  1272
Stevenage Borough 1-1 Tamworth  
Wrexham 3-0 Eastbourne Borough  
Tue, 11th August 2009
Barrow 0-3 Altrincham  1969
Crawley Town 3-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Eastbourne Borough 1-0 AFC Wimbledon  
Ebbsfleet United 1-3 Cambridge United  
Hayes and Yeading United 1-1 Stevenage Borough  
Histon 0-0 Grays Athletic  816
Kettering Town 1-1 Oxford United  
Luton Town 4-1 Mansfield Town  
Salisbury City 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  
York City 0-0 Rushden and Diamonds  2267
Sat, 15th August 2009
Barrow 0-0 Stevenage Borough  
Crawley Town 1-0 Wrexham  
Eastbourne Borough 1-1 Rushden and Diamonds  941
Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers  
Hayes and Yeading United 1-2 Altrincham  
Histon 3-4 Oxford United  
Kettering Town 1-2 AFC Wimbledon  
Luton Town 2-1 Gateshead  
Salisbury City 0-1 Mansfield Town  
Tamworth 2-1 Grays Athletic  
York City 2-0 Forest Green Rovers  
Tue, 18th August 2009
AFC Wimbledon 4-0 Salisbury City  
Altrincham 2-1 Histon  
Cambridge United 0-1 Crawley Town  
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Luton Town  
Gateshead 1-1 Tamworth  
Grays Athletic 1-0 Eastbourne Borough  
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Kettering Town  
Mansfield Town 4-1 Barrow  
Rushden and Diamonds 2-1 Hayes and Yeading United  1059
Stevenage Borough 3-0 Ebbsfleet United  
Wrexham 1-0 York City  
Sat, 22nd August 2009
Altrincham 0-1 AFC Wimbledon  
Crawley Town 1-4 Gateshead  
Eastbourne Borough 2-1 Barrow  
Grays Athletic 1-3 Kidderminster Harriers  
Hayes and Yeading United 1-1 York City  
Histon 2-0 Salisbury City  
Mansfield Town 3-0 Ebbsfleet United  
Oxford United 2-1 Stevenage Borough  
Rushden and Diamonds 4-2 Forest Green Rovers  1056
Tamworth 0-0 Cambridge United  
Wrexham 1-2 Kettering Town  
Tue, 25th August 2009
Gateshead 1-2 York City  
Tamworth 2-1 Wrexham  
Sat, 29th August 2009
AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Oxford United  
Barrow 1-0 Tamworth  
Cambridge United 3-0 Gateshead  
Crawley Town 1-1 Grays Athletic  
Ebbsfleet United 1-2 Hayes and Yeading United  
Forest Green Rovers 0-2 Wrexham  
Kettering Town 0-0 Luton Town  
Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 Altrincham  
Salisbury City 1-1 Eastbourne Borough  
Stevenage Borough 2-1 Rushden and Diamonds  1704
York City 3-1 Histon  
Mon, 31st August 2009
Eastbourne Borough 1-2 Ebbsfleet United  
Grays Athletic 2-4 AFC Wimbledon  
Hayes and Yeading United 3-4 Salisbury City  
Histon 0-2 Stevenage Borough  
Mansfield Town 0-0 Kettering Town  
Oxford United 0-0 Forest Green Rovers  
Rushden and Diamonds 1-1 Cambridge United  2344
Tamworth 2-1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Wrexham 0-0 Barrow  3760
Tue, 1st September 2009
Luton Town 3-0 Crawley Town  
Sat, 5th September 2009
Barrow 1-6 Rushden and Diamonds  1089
Cambridge United 7-0 Forest Green Rovers  
Ebbsfleet United 0-2 Oxford United  
Gateshead 0-0 Hayes and Yeading United  
Grays Athletic 1-1 Mansfield Town  
Kettering Town 2-0 Altrincham  
Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 Eastbourne Borough  
Salisbury City 1-1 Luton Town  
Tamworth 2-2 AFC Wimbledon  
York City 2-0 Crawley Town  
Tue, 8th September 2009
Barrow 0-0 York City  1120
Cambridge United 0-0 Altrincham  
Crawley Town 2-0 Histon  
Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Rushden and Diamonds  863
Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Hayes and Yeading United  
Kettering Town 4-0 Gateshead  
Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Mansfield Town  
Oxford United 2-0 Luton Town  
Salisbury City 2-0 Grays Athletic  
Stevenage Borough 2-0 Eastbourne Borough  
Sat, 12th September 2009
AFC Wimbledon 0-0 Cambridge United  
Altrincham 0-0 Crawley Town  
Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Ebbsfleet United  
Gateshead 2-1 Salisbury City  
Hayes and Yeading United 2-2 Tamworth  
Histon 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Luton Town 1-0 Barrow  
Mansfield Town 2-3 Stevenage Borough  
Rushden and Diamonds 5-4 Grays Athletic  1192
Wrexham 0-1 Oxford United  
York City 2-0 Kettering Town  
Sat, 19th September 2009
Barrow 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  1065
Cambridge United 2-0 Wrexham  
Crawley Town 2-1 Kettering Town  
Ebbsfleet United 2-2 AFC Wimbledon  
Grays Athletic 0-3 Altrincham  
Hayes and Yeading United 0-2 Histon  
Kidderminster Harriers 3-2 Gateshead  
Oxford United 4-0 Eastbourne Borough  
Rushden and Diamonds 1-0 Mansfield Town  1822
Tamworth 2-0 Salisbury City  
Tue, 22nd September 2009
AFC Wimbledon 1-1 Crawley Town  
Altrincham 0-0 Tamworth  
Eastbourne Borough 3-1 Hayes and Yeading United  
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Gateshead 0-0 Rushden and Diamonds  409
Histon 1-0 Ebbsfleet United  
Kettering Town 2-1 Barrow  
Mansfield Town 2-1 Oxford United  
Stevenage Borough 1-1 Grays Athletic  
Wrexham 3-0 Luton Town  
York City 2-2 Cambridge United  
Sat, 26th September 2009
AFC Wimbledon 4-0 Histon  
Cambridge United 3-4 Luton Town  
Crawley Town 2-1 Rushden and Diamonds  925
Eastbourne Borough 1-1 Tamworth  
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Grays Athletic  
Gateshead 0-1 Oxford United  
Kettering Town 3-0 Ebbsfleet United  
Mansfield Town 3-1 Hayes and Yeading United  
Salisbury City 3-0 Barrow  
Stevenage Borough 1-1 Altrincham  
York City 3-2 Kidderminster Harriers  
Tue, 29th September 2009
Altrincham 3-2 Gateshead  
Barrow 3-1 Mansfield Town  
Ebbsfleet United 1-2 Salisbury City  
Grays Athletic 2-0 Cambridge United  
Hayes and Yeading United 1-2 Kettering Town  
Histon 2-0 Eastbourne Borough  
Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Wrexham  
Luton Town 0-1 Stevenage Borough  
Oxford United 3-1 Crawley Town  
Rushden and Diamonds 0-1 AFC Wimbledon  1624
Sat, 3rd October 2009
AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Barrow 1-1 Oxford United  
Eastbourne Borough 0-1 Kettering Town  
Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Crawley Town  
Grays Athletic 0-0 Gateshead  
Luton Town 2-1 Tamworth  
Mansfield Town 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  
Rushden and Diamonds 0-1 Altrincham  1168
Wrexham 1-2 Salisbury City  
York City 1-1 Stevenage Borough  
Sun, 4th October 2009
Histon 1-1 Cambridge United  
Tue, 6th October 2009
Tamworth 2-3 York City  
Sat, 10th October 2009
Altrincham 1-2 Mansfield Town  
Cambridge United 4-0 Ebbsfleet United  
Crawley Town 0-1 Barrow  
Forest Green Rovers 2-5 AFC Wimbledon  
Gateshead 3-0 Eastbourne Borough  
Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 Luton Town  
Oxford United 5-0 Grays Athletic  
Salisbury City 1-0 York City  
Stevenage Borough 4-0 Hayes and Yeading United  
Tamworth 1-3 Histon  
Sat, 17th October 2009
AFC Wimbledon 1-2 Kettering Town  
Altrincham 0-1 Luton Town  
Barrow 2-0 Ebbsfleet United  1241
Eastbourne Borough 1-2 Mansfield Town  
Hayes and Yeading United 3-0 Cambridge United  
Histon 5-2 Forest Green Rovers  
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Crawley Town  
Rushden and Diamonds 3-2 Tamworth  1313
Stevenage Borough 3-1 Salisbury City  
Wrexham 2-1 Grays Athletic  
York City 1-1 Oxford United  
Tue, 20th October 2009
Luton Town 1-1 York City  
Stevenage Borough 0-0 Wrexham  
Sat, 31st October 2009
Cambridge United 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers  
Crawley Town 3-1 York City  
Ebbsfleet United 0-1 Wrexham  
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Eastbourne Borough  
Grays Athletic 3-3 Barrow  
Kettering Town 1-1 Stevenage Borough  
Luton Town 0-2 Rushden and Diamonds  7101
Mansfield Town 1-1 Histon  
Oxford United 1-0 Altrincham  
Salisbury City 0-1 Gateshead  
Tamworth 0-2 Hayes and Yeading United  
Tue, 3rd November 2009
Kettering Town 2-2 Wrexham  
Sat, 14th November 2009
Altrincham 2-2 Forest Green Rovers  
Barrow 2-2 AFC Wimbledon  
Cambridge United 0-2 Kettering Town  
Crawley Town 0-2 Mansfield Town  
Eastbourne Borough 0-1 Salisbury City  
Grays Athletic 0-2 Luton Town  
Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Oxford United  
Rushden and Diamonds 2-1 Histon  1126
Stevenage Borough 5-3 Gateshead  
Wrexham 0-2 Hayes and Yeading United  
York City 1-0 Ebbsfleet United  
Sat, 21st November 2009
AFC Wimbledon 0-1 York City  
Ebbsfleet United 0-1 Tamworth  
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Stevenage Borough  
Gateshead 3-0 Grays Athletic  
Hayes and Yeading United 2-1 Crawley Town  
Histon 0-0 Wrexham  
Kettering Town 0-2 Kidderminster Harriers  
Luton Town 2-2 Cambridge United  
Mansfield Town 1-1 Eastbourne Borough  
Oxford United 1-0 Barrow  
Salisbury City 1-3 Rushden and Diamonds  840
Tue, 24th November 2009
AFC Wimbledon 3-0 Ebbsfleet United  
Barrow 2-2 Grays Athletic  
Cambridge United 2-2 Rushden and Diamonds  2612
Crawley Town 2-0 Salisbury City  
Eastbourne Borough 1-1 Histon  
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Oxford United  
Kettering Town 0-1 Hayes and Yeading United  
Tamworth 0-2 Altrincham  
Wrexham 2-2 Kidderminster Harriers  
York City 1-0 Gateshead  
Sat, 28th November 2009
Ebbsfleet United 2-1 Mansfield Town  
Gateshead 2-1 Crawley Town  
Grays Athletic 1-0 Tamworth  
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 AFC Wimbledon  
Salisbury City 0-1 Stevenage Borough  
Tue, 1st December 2009
Altrincham 0-1 Barrow  832
Crawley Town 1-2 Oxford United  
Ebbsfleet United 2-1 Stevenage Borough  
Gateshead 1-3 Mansfield Town  
Grays Athletic 0-1 Histon  
Hayes and Yeading United 1-1 Eastbourne Borough  
Kidderminster Harriers 0-0 Tamworth  
Rushden and Diamonds 0-1 York City  1117
Salisbury City 0-2 AFC Wimbledon  
Wrexham 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  
Wed, 2nd December 2009
Luton Town 0-1 Kettering Town  
Sat, 5th December 2009
AFC Wimbledon 2-0 Gateshead  
Barrow 1-1 Hayes and Yeading United  
Eastbourne Borough 2-2 Cambridge United  
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Rushden and Diamonds  755
Histon 0-0 Altrincham  
Kettering Town 1-2 Salisbury City  
Mansfield Town 0-0 Grays Athletic  
Oxford United 4-2 Ebbsfleet United  
Stevenage Borough 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers  
Tamworth 0-1 Crawley Town  
York City 2-1 Wrexham  
Sat, 26th December 2009
AFC Wimbledon 5-0 Hayes and Yeading United  
Barrow 3-3 Gateshead  1727
Cambridge United 1-3 Stevenage Borough  
Crawley Town 2-2 Eastbourne Borough  
Ebbsfleet United 2-1 Grays Athletic  
Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Salisbury City  
Kettering Town 0-0 Tamworth  
York City 3-0 Mansfield Town  
Mon, 28th December 2009
Grays Athletic 2-3 Crawley Town  
Hayes and Yeading United 4-2 Ebbsfleet United  
Histon 1-0 Kettering Town  
Luton Town 4-1 Eastbourne Borough  
Mansfield Town 2-1 Cambridge United  
Rushden and Diamonds 2-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1425
Salisbury City 1-1 Oxford United  
Stevenage Borough 0-0 AFC Wimbledon  
Tamworth 0-0 Forest Green Rovers  
Fri, 1st January 2010
Eastbourne Borough 0-2 Crawley Town  
Grays Athletic 0-3 Ebbsfleet United  
Hayes and Yeading United 1-0 AFC Wimbledon  
Stevenage Borough 4-1 Cambridge United  
Sat, 16th January 2010
AFC Wimbledon 2-0 Mansfield Town  
Cambridge United 0-1 Eastbourne Borough  
Ebbsfleet United 1-2 Altrincham  
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Gateshead  
Oxford United 0-1 Tamworth  
York City 4-1 Hayes and Yeading United  
Tue, 19th January 2010
Ebbsfleet United 1-2 Kettering Town  
Sat, 23rd January 2010
Altrincham 3-2 Hayes and Yeading United  
Cambridge United 0-1 York City  
Crawley Town 2-2 Kidderminster Harriers  
Ebbsfleet United 4-3 Forest Green Rovers  
Gateshead 0-1 Luton Town  
Grays Athletic 0-4 Oxford United  
Rushden and Diamonds 4-1 Barrow  1134
Salisbury City 3-0 Histon  
Stevenage Borough 2-0 Kettering Town  
Tamworth 1-1 Eastbourne Borough  
Wrexham 1-0 AFC Wimbledon  
Tue, 26th January 2010
Gateshead 0-2 Kettering Town  
Hayes and Yeading United 2-3 Forest Green Rovers  
Kidderminster Harriers 4-1 Grays Athletic  
Rushden and Diamonds 0-0 Wrexham  960
Wed, 27th January 2010
Histon 0-2 Luton Town  
Sat, 30th January 2010
Altrincham 1-3 Wrexham  
Forest Green Rovers 1-4 Mansfield Town  
Hayes and Yeading United 1-6 Rushden and Diamonds  377
Luton Town 2-3 Ebbsfleet United  
Tue, 2nd February 2010
Histon 1-1 York City  
Wrexham 2-1 Mansfield Town  
Sat, 6th February 2010
AFC Wimbledon 2-0 Forest Green Rovers  
Altrincham 5-0 Salisbury City  
Barrow 0-1 Luton Town  
Crawley Town 1-0 Cambridge United  
Eastbourne Borough 2-1 Wrexham  
Grays Athletic 0-3 Rushden and Diamonds  476
Histon 3-3 Hayes and Yeading United  
Kettering Town 0-1 York City  
Mansfield Town 0-2 Gateshead  
Oxford United 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers  
Tamworth 1-0 Stevenage Borough  
Tue, 9th February 2010
Ebbsfleet United 0-1 Histon  
Hayes and Yeading United 4-0 Grays Athletic  
Luton Town 2-1 Oxford United  
Rushden and Diamonds 2-0 Eastbourne Borough  1038
Stevenage Borough 3-1 Mansfield Town  
Wrexham 0-0 Tamworth  
Sat, 13th February 2010
Barrow 0-2 Kettering Town  
Cambridge United 2-2 AFC Wimbledon  
Crawley Town 1-0 Altrincham  
Eastbourne Borough 0-1 Luton Town  
Ebbsfleet United 1-0 York City  
Grays Athletic 0-2 Salisbury City  
Hayes and Yeading United 3-2 Gateshead  
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Oxford United 2-0 Histon  
Rushden and Diamonds 1-0 Stevenage Borough  1923
Tamworth 2-4 Mansfield Town  
Tue, 16th February 2010
Altrincham 3-0 Eastbourne Borough  
Gateshead 2-1 Barrow  503
Oxford United 1-0 Rushden and Diamonds  7625
Salisbury City 1-0 Tamworth  
York City 0-0 Luton Town  
Sat, 20th February 2010
Eastbourne Borough 2-2 Altrincham  
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Cambridge United  
Gateshead 1-3 Ebbsfleet United  
Luton Town 1-2 AFC Wimbledon  
Wrexham 2-0 Crawley Town  
Tue, 23rd February 2010
Gateshead 1-0 Altrincham  
Oxford United 2-0 AFC Wimbledon  
Tamworth 1-3 Kettering Town  
Wed, 24th February 2010
Wrexham 0-1 Stevenage Borough  
Sat, 27th February 2010
Altrincham 1-1 Grays Athletic  
Crawley Town 2-1 Luton Town  
Ebbsfleet United 1-4 Barrow  1146
Hayes and Yeading United 1-1 Mansfield Town  
Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 Histon  
Rushden and Diamonds 0-0 Kettering Town  2998
Salisbury City 1-1 Wrexham  
York City 0-1 Eastbourne Borough  
Tue, 2nd March 2010
Cambridge United 1-1 Oxford United  
Eastbourne Borough 0-6 Stevenage Borough  
Kidderminster Harriers 2-2 Ebbsfleet United  
Mansfield Town 0-0 Luton Town  
Salisbury City 2-2 Crawley Town  
Tamworth 1-0 Gateshead  
Wed, 3rd March 2010
Histon 0-1 Rushden and Diamonds  583
Sat, 6th March 2010
AFC Wimbledon 1-1 Altrincham  
Barrow 0-1 Cambridge United  
Eastbourne Borough 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers  
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 York City  
Hayes and Yeading United 2-3 Luton Town  
Histon 0-0 Gateshead  
Kettering Town 2-0 Grays Athletic  
Mansfield Town 4-2 Salisbury City  
Stevenage Borough 2-0 Crawley Town  
Tamworth 0-1 Rushden and Diamonds  1016
Wrexham 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  
Tue, 9th March 2010
Crawley Town 2-1 AFC Wimbledon  
Histon 1-0 Tamworth  
Kettering Town 0-1 Cambridge United  
Luton Town 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Oxford United 1-2 Hayes and Yeading United  
Stevenage Borough 4-0 Barrow  
Wrexham 1-1 Altrincham  
York City 1-2 Salisbury City  
Sat, 13th March 2010
AFC Wimbledon 2-0 Eastbourne Borough  
Altrincham 0-0 York City  
Cambridge United 2-1 Histon  
Crawley Town 2-1 Ebbsfleet United  
Grays Athletic 0-0 Hayes and Yeading United  
Luton Town 1-0 Wrexham  
Mansfield Town 0-0 Tamworth  
Oxford United 1-1 Kettering Town  
Rushden and Diamonds 8-0 Gateshead  1414
Tue, 16th March 2010
Altrincham 2-0 Kettering Town  
Barrow 2-1 Wrexham  1066
Cambridge United 3-1 Salisbury City  
Gateshead 3-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Luton Town 3-1 Kidderminster Harriers  
Mansfield Town 0-1 York City  
Stevenage Borough 1-0 Histon  
Sat, 20th March 2010
Altrincham 2-2 Rushden and Diamonds  1015
Eastbourne Borough 2-2 Grays Athletic  
Ebbsfleet United 1-6 Luton Town  
Histon 0-5 Mansfield Town  
Kettering Town 0-2 Forest Green Rovers  
Wrexham 2-2 Cambridge United  
Sun, 21st March 2010
Tamworth 0-0 Oxford United  
Tue, 23rd March 2010
AFC Wimbledon 0-2 Barrow  
Gateshead 1-0 Wrexham  
Grays Athletic 1-2 Stevenage Borough  
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 York City  
Mansfield Town 1-1 Altrincham  
Salisbury City 1-3 Forest Green Rovers  
Wed, 24th March 2010
Cambridge United 2-0 Tamworth  
Rushden and Diamonds 1-1 Oxford United  2970
Sat, 27th March 2010
AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Rushden and Diamonds  3640
Barrow 3-2 Eastbourne Borough  
Cambridge United 3-0 Grays Athletic  
Crawley Town 0-3 Stevenage Borough  
Forest Green Rovers 4-3 Altrincham  
Kettering Town 2-2 Mansfield Town  
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Salisbury City  
Luton Town 8-0 Hayes and Yeading United  
Oxford United 2-1 Gateshead  
Wrexham 3-0 Histon  
York City 1-1 Tamworth  
Mon, 29th March 2010
Barrow 0-0 Histon  
Tue, 30th March 2010
AFC Wimbledon 2-2 Wrexham  
Eastbourne Borough 2-1 Gateshead  
Grays Athletic 0-4 York City  
Kettering Town 0-3 Rushden and Diamonds  2031
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Cambridge United  
Luton Town 4-0 Salisbury City  
Stevenage Borough 1-0 Oxford United  
Wed, 31st March 2010
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Barrow  786
Fri, 2nd April 2010
Hayes and Yeading United 2-1 Oxford United  
Rushden and Diamonds 1-1 Crawley Town  1703
Salisbury City 3-1 Ebbsfleet United  
Sat, 3rd April 2010
Altrincham 3-2 Kidderminster Harriers  
Eastbourne Borough 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  
Gateshead 2-0 Cambridge United  
Grays Athletic 0-0 Kettering Town  
Histon 1-3 AFC Wimbledon  
Mansfield Town 0-1 Wrexham  
Stevenage Borough 0-1 Luton Town  
Tamworth 3-0 Barrow  
Mon, 5th April 2010
AFC Wimbledon 0-3 Stevenage Borough  
Cambridge United 3-2 Mansfield Town  
Crawley Town 1-0 Hayes and Yeading United  
Ebbsfleet United 3-2 Eastbourne Borough  
Forest Green Rovers 3-4 Tamworth  
Kettering Town 1-1 Histon  
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Rushden and Diamonds  1463
Luton Town 6-0 Grays Athletic  
Oxford United 1-0 Salisbury City  
Wrexham 0-0 Gateshead  
York City 2-1 Altrincham  
Wed, 7th April 2010
York City 5-0 AFC Wimbledon  
Thu, 8th April 2010
Barrow 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  1253
Sat, 10th April 2010
Altrincham 0-1 Oxford United  
Eastbourne Borough 3-1 York City  
Gateshead 0-2 Kidderminster Harriers  
Grays Athletic 0-2 Wrexham  
Hayes and Yeading United 1-1 Barrow  
Histon 0-1 Crawley Town  
Mansfield Town 0-1 AFC Wimbledon  
Rushden and Diamonds 2-0 Ebbsfleet United  1440
Salisbury City 2-1 Cambridge United  
Stevenage Borough 2-0 Forest Green Rovers  
Tamworth 1-1 Luton Town  
Tue, 13th April 2010
AFC Wimbledon 0-2 Grays Athletic  
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Crawley Town  
Luton Town 6-3 Histon  
Mansfield Town 3-2 Rushden and Diamonds  2031
Oxford United 0-0 Cambridge United  
Salisbury City 3-1 Hayes and Yeading United  
York City 3-0 Barrow  2154
Wed, 14th April 2010
Altrincham 0-1 Stevenage Borough  
Thu, 15th April 2010
Barrow 4-1 Crawley Town  
Hayes and Yeading United 2-2 Kidderminster Harriers  
Sat, 17th April 2010
Barrow 0-1 Salisbury City  
Cambridge United 4-1 Hayes and Yeading United  
Crawley Town 2-0 Tamworth  
Ebbsfleet United 2-0 Gateshead  
Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Histon  
Kettering Town 4-0 Eastbourne Borough  
Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 Stevenage Borough  
Luton Town 0-0 Altrincham  
Oxford United 2-0 Mansfield Town  
Wrexham 0-1 Rushden and Diamonds  5672
York City 1-1 Grays Athletic  
Tue, 20th April 2010
AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Tamworth  
Gateshead 0-1 Stevenage Borough  
Kettering Town 1-1 Crawley Town  
Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 Barrow  1036
Oxford United 1-0 Wrexham  
Salisbury City 4-1 Altrincham  
Sat, 24th April 2010
Altrincham 0-2 Cambridge United  
Eastbourne Borough 1-0 Oxford United  
Gateshead 1-0 AFC Wimbledon  
Grays Athletic 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  
Hayes and Yeading United 0-1 Wrexham  
Histon 2-2 Barrow  
Mansfield Town 3-3 Kidderminster Harriers  
Rushden and Diamonds 1-1 Luton Town  4820
Salisbury City 2-0 Kettering Town  
Stevenage Borough 1-0 York City  
Tamworth 3-4 Ebbsfleet United