Search:
 
Advertisment

Related Competition
National League Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2011-2012 Season

Fri, 12th August 2011
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Stockport County  1848
Sat, 13th August 2011
Barrow 1-1 Tamworth  1371
Darlington (1883) 1-0 Braintree Town  2268
Ebbsfleet United 1-2 York City  1522
Grimsby Town 0-2 Fleetwood Town  4061
Hayes and Yeading United 3-1 Alfreton Town  262
Kettering Town 3-2 Newport County  2047
Kidderminster Harriers 2-3 Gateshead  1636
Mansfield Town 1-1 Bath City  3997
Southport 2-2 Lincoln City  1687
Wrexham 1-1 Cambridge United  4206
Tue, 16th August 2011
Alfreton Town 0-0 Southport  777
Bath City 0-2 Wrexham  1075
Braintree Town 5-0 Grimsby Town  1006
Cambridge United 1-0 AFC Telford United  2482
Fleetwood Town 0-0 Darlington (1883)  1811
Gateshead 3-0 Mansfield Town  825
Lincoln City 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers  2448
Luton Town 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  6061
Newport County 4-0 Hayes and Yeading United  1519
Stockport County 1-0 Kettering Town  3429
Tamworth 1-0 Ebbsfleet United  921
York City 3-1 Barrow  3075
Fri, 19th August 2011
Lincoln City 1-2 Wrexham  2211
Sat, 20th August 2011
Alfreton Town 1-6 Forest Green Rovers  686
Bath City 0-1 Barrow  781
Braintree Town 1-1 Mansfield Town  875
Cambridge United 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  2171
Fleetwood Town 1-0 Hayes and Yeading United  1376
Gateshead 1-1 Kettering Town  661
Luton Town 5-1 Southport  5681
Newport County 0-0 Grimsby Town  1675
Stockport County 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  3674
Tamworth 1-0 Darlington (1883)  977
York City 0-1 AFC Telford United  2723
Tue, 23rd August 2011
AFC Telford United 1-2 Lincoln City  2323
Barrow 4-0 Fleetwood Town  1482
Darlington (1883) 1-1 Alfreton Town  1965
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Newport County  992
Forest Green Rovers 0-2 Braintree Town  1033
Grimsby Town 2-1 Cambridge United  2616
Hayes and Yeading United 1-1 Bath City  172
Kettering Town 1-5 York City  1595
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Stockport County  1886
Mansfield Town 1-1 Luton Town  2592
Southport 1-3 Gateshead  957
Wrexham 3-0 Tamworth  3353
Fri, 26th August 2011
Fleetwood Town 0-0 York City  2111
Lincoln City 1-1 Stockport County  2152
Sat, 27th August 2011
AFC Telford United 2-1 Newport County  2147
Alfreton Town 1-4 Wrexham  1165
Barrow 1-2 Gateshead  1291
Bath City 0-2 Tamworth  656
Cambridge United 2-1 Hayes and Yeading United  1778
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  889
Grimsby Town 1-2 Darlington (1883)  2887
Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Southport  1763
Luton Town 3-1 Braintree Town  5703
Mansfield Town 3-0 Kettering Town  2051
Mon, 29th August 2011
Braintree Town 2-3 Ebbsfleet United  697
Darlington (1883) 3-1 Lincoln City  2252
Forest Green Rovers 3-0 Bath City  1344
Gateshead 1-0 Grimsby Town  1132
Kettering Town 0-0 Cambridge United  2000
Newport County 1-3 Kidderminster Harriers  1672
Southport 2-1 Barrow  1204
Stockport County 0-1 Mansfield Town  3571
Tamworth 2-2 AFC Telford United  1316
Wrexham 2-0 Fleetwood Town  4283
York City 0-1 Alfreton Town  3166
Tue, 30th August 2011
Hayes and Yeading United 2-2 Luton Town  1015
Fri, 2nd September 2011
Stockport County 1-1 Luton Town  3389
Sat, 3rd September 2011
Braintree Town 1-0 Lincoln City  1182
Darlington (1883) 0-2 Mansfield Town  2647
Ebbsfleet United 1-2 Barrow  983
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Grimsby Town  1181
Gateshead 2-0 Alfreton Town  991
Kettering Town 2-3 Fleetwood Town  1209
Newport County 0-1 Cambridge United  1515
Southport 3-2 AFC Telford United  1123
Wrexham 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers  4102
Sun, 4th September 2011
Hayes and Yeading United 1-0 Tamworth  359
Sat, 10th September 2011
AFC Telford United 1-1 Stockport County  2375
Alfreton Town 0-1 Braintree Town  656
Barrow 3-1 Wrexham  1463
Bath City 1-2 Southport  663
Cambridge United 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  2408
Fleetwood Town 3-1 Gateshead  1388
Grimsby Town 3-0 Hayes and Yeading United  2835
Kidderminster Harriers 2-2 Ebbsfleet United  1788
Lincoln City 0-2 Kettering Town  2269
Luton Town 2-0 Darlington (1883)  5952
Mansfield Town 5-0 Newport County  2324
Tamworth 2-1 York City  1012
Tue, 13th September 2011
AFC Telford United 0-2 Luton Town  2640
York City 1-0 Bath City  2030
Sat, 17th September 2011
AFC Telford United 2-1 Bath City  2093
Barrow 2-3 Mansfield Town  1244
Braintree Town 1-0 Newport County  786
Darlington (1883) 1-1 Hayes and Yeading United  1809
Ebbsfleet United 1-3 Fleetwood Town  974
Forest Green Rovers 2-3 Southport  873
Gateshead 1-1 Cambridge United  904
Kettering Town 0-2 Tamworth  1955
Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Alfreton Town  1939
Luton Town 1-0 Lincoln City  6316
Stockport County 2-0 Grimsby Town  3943
Wrexham 0-3 York City  3872
Tue, 20th September 2011
Alfreton Town 2-1 Barrow  678
Bath City 1-1 Luton Town  1158
Cambridge United 2-0 Ebbsfleet United  1911
Fleetwood Town 5-2 Kidderminster Harriers  1316
Grimsby Town 2-1 Kettering Town  2470
Hayes and Yeading United 1-2 Braintree Town  209
Lincoln City 1-0 Gateshead  1587
Mansfield Town 1-1 AFC Telford United  2481
Newport County 1-1 Stockport County  1205
Southport 0-0 Wrexham  1710
Tamworth 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  783
York City 2-2 Darlington (1883)  2844
Sat, 24th September 2011
Alfreton Town 2-2 Ebbsfleet United  661
Bath City 0-1 Kettering Town  734
Cambridge United 2-0 Darlington (1883)  2300
Fleetwood Town 2-2 AFC Telford United  1686
Grimsby Town 1-3 Wrexham  3515
Hayes and Yeading United 2-3 Gateshead  218
Lincoln City 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  2076
Mansfield Town 0-3 Kidderminster Harriers  2522
Newport County 2-2 Barrow  1315
Southport 0-4 Braintree Town  938
Tamworth 1-1 Stockport County  1381
York City 3-0 Luton Town  3570
Tue, 27th September 2011
AFC Telford United 1-0 Alfreton Town  1871
Barrow 1-0 Lincoln City  1181
Braintree Town 3-1 Tamworth  840
Darlington (1883) 0-3 Southport  637
Ebbsfleet United 3-0 Bath City  816
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Newport County  1203
Gateshead 3-2 York City  1604
Kettering Town 3-5 Hayes and Yeading United  1119
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Grimsby Town  1807
Luton Town 0-1 Cambridge United  6274
Stockport County 2-4 Fleetwood Town  3023
Wrexham 1-3 Mansfield Town  3478
Sat, 1st October 2011
AFC Telford United 1-1 Hayes and Yeading United  1941
Braintree Town 1-2 Fleetwood Town  1005
Darlington (1883) 2-0 Newport County  1785
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Mansfield Town  893
Gateshead 1-1 Tamworth  770
Grimsby Town 5-2 Alfreton Town  2941
Kettering Town 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1301
Lincoln City 2-0 Bath City  2244
Luton Town 5-1 Barrow  5613
Southport 1-0 Cambridge United  1104
Stockport County 1-2 York City  3753
Wrexham 1-0 Ebbsfleet United  2849
Tue, 4th October 2011
Gateshead 1-4 Wrexham  1258
Thu, 6th October 2011
Cambridge United 2-2 Stockport County  2047
Sat, 8th October 2011
Alfreton Town 1-1 Kettering Town  851
Barrow 2-1 AFC Telford United  1109
Bath City 2-0 Darlington (1883)  1156
Ebbsfleet United 0-1 Gateshead  947
Fleetwood Town 0-0 Forest Green Rovers  1687
Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 Luton Town  3332
Mansfield Town 2-1 Grimsby Town  2982
Newport County 0-3 Southport  1576
Tamworth 4-0 Lincoln City  1232
York City 6-2 Braintree Town  2640
Sun, 9th October 2011
Hayes and Yeading United 0-2 Wrexham  625
Tue, 11th October 2011
Alfreton Town 1-3 Lincoln City  1232
Bath City 3-4 Cambridge United  788
Ebbsfleet United 2-2 Luton Town  1651
Fleetwood Town 1-4 Newport County  1277
Grimsby Town 5-2 Barrow  2675
Hayes and Yeading United 2-0 Forest Green Rovers  251
Kettering Town 2-1 Braintree Town  1115
Kidderminster Harriers 2-2 AFC Telford United  2440
Southport 1-1 York City  1107
Stockport County 3-4 Darlington (1883)  2671
Fri, 14th October 2011
Lincoln City 1-3 Fleetwood Town  2332
Sat, 15th October 2011
AFC Telford United 0-2 Ebbsfleet United  2004
Barrow 3-1 Hayes and Yeading United  1034
Braintree Town 3-3 Bath City  703
Cambridge United 3-0 Alfreton Town  2741
Darlington (1883) 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  1763
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Kettering Town  823
Luton Town 5-1 Gateshead  6285
Mansfield Town 1-3 Southport  2406
Newport County 1-2 Tamworth  1310
Wrexham 4-0 Stockport County  3874
York City 2-1 Grimsby Town  3872
Tue, 18th October 2011
Alfreton Town 1-4 Fleetwood Town  625
Bath City 0-2 Stockport County  919
Darlington (1883) 0-1 Barrow  1786
Ebbsfleet United 3-1 Grimsby Town  1143
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 AFC Telford United  632
Gateshead 2-3 Southport  737
Kidderminster Harriers 5-4 Braintree Town  1301
Lincoln City 1-1 Mansfield Town  2944
Luton Town 0-1 Wrexham  7270
Newport County 3-1 Kettering Town  1249
Tamworth 2-1 Hayes and Yeading United  742
York City 2-2 Cambridge United  2711
Fri, 21st October 2011
Cambridge United 2-0 Lincoln City  2875
Grimsby Town 0-1 Luton Town  3239
Sat, 22nd October 2011
AFC Telford United 1-2 Gateshead  2484
Barrow 3-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1246
Braintree Town 3-1 Darlington (1883)  
Fleetwood Town 4-1 Bath City  1451
Hayes and Yeading United 2-4 York City  525
Kettering Town 2-2 Ebbsfleet United  1402
Mansfield Town 3-2 Alfreton Town  2982
Southport 1-1 Tamworth  1310
Stockport County 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  3391
Wrexham 0-0 Newport County  4232
Sat, 5th November 2011
Bath City 2-2 Grimsby Town  993
Darlington (1883) 1-0 AFC Telford United  1680
Forest Green Rovers 4-1 Alfreton Town  764
Gateshead 2-2 Braintree Town  745
Kettering Town 2-3 Southport  1368
Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Tamworth  1797
Lincoln City 2-1 Barrow  2090
Luton Town 1-2 Fleetwood Town  6361
Mansfield Town 1-2 Cambridge United  2046
Newport County 0-1 Ebbsfleet United  1412
Stockport County 3-3 Hayes and Yeading United  2804
York City 0-0 Wrexham  4295
Sat, 12th November 2011
Ebbsfleet United 2-1 Stockport County  1119
Fri, 18th November 2011
Tamworth 2-2 Kettering Town  1197
Sat, 19th November 2011
AFC Telford United 0-0 Mansfield Town  2203
Alfreton Town 1-1 Gateshead  651
Barrow 0-0 York City  2190
Braintree Town 1-5 Forest Green Rovers  1005
Cambridge United 1-1 Luton Town  4796
Ebbsfleet United 1-3 Darlington (1883)  1087
Fleetwood Town 2-1 Stockport County  3021
Grimsby Town 2-2 Newport County  2701
Hayes and Yeading United 1-3 Kidderminster Harriers  289
Southport 2-1 Bath City  1021
Wrexham 2-0 Lincoln City  3424
Sat, 26th November 2011
AFC Telford United 1-0 Barrow  1814
Alfreton Town 3-2 Hayes and Yeading United  600
Bath City 1-1 Mansfield Town  816
Braintree Town 0-0 Wrexham  957
Darlington (1883) 2-0 Tamworth  1752
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 York City  1157
Gateshead 1-1 Fleetwood Town  768
Kettering Town 1-2 Grimsby Town  1354
Kidderminster Harriers 0-0 Cambridge United  1899
Lincoln City 3-0 Ebbsfleet United  2111
Newport County 0-1 Luton Town  1511
Stockport County 0-1 Southport  4540
Tue, 29th November 2011
Barrow 1-0 Alfreton Town  963
Cambridge United 1-1 Bath City  2267
Ebbsfleet United 3-3 Kidderminster Harriers  731
Fleetwood Town 3-0 Kettering Town  1221
Grimsby Town 7-0 Stockport County  2254
Hayes and Yeading United 0-4 Newport County  303
Luton Town 1-1 AFC Telford United  5399
Mansfield Town 1-1 Gateshead  1513
Southport 1-3 Forest Green Rovers  978
Tamworth 1-0 Braintree Town  742
York City 2-0 Lincoln City  3155
Wed, 30th November 2011
Wrexham 2-1 Darlington (1883)  3171
Sat, 3rd December 2011
Barrow 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  1047
Bath City 3-1 AFC Telford United  761
Darlington (1883) 0-0 Forest Green Rovers  1693
Mansfield Town 4-1 Braintree Town  1790
Newport County 1-0 Lincoln City  1270
Southport 2-1 Alfreton Town  1061
York City 7-0 Kettering Town  2899
Tue, 6th December 2011
AFC Telford United 0-0 York City  1601
Alfreton Town 3-2 Newport County  579
Braintree Town 0-3 Hayes and Yeading United  454
Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Cambridge United  964
Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Tamworth  732
Grimsby Town 0-0 Mansfield Town  2553
Kettering Town 0-0 Darlington (1883)  924
Kidderminster Harriers 4-1 Bath City  1472
Lincoln City 1-1 Luton Town  2049
Stockport County 0-1 Gateshead  2366
Wrexham 2-0 Southport  3256
Sat, 17th December 2011
Braintree Town 2-1 AFC Telford United  605
Darlington (1883) 2-0 Cambridge United  1784
Forest Green Rovers 0-2 Lincoln City  969
Grimsby Town 4-3 Ebbsfleet United  2818
Hayes and Yeading United 1-1 Barrow  313
Kettering Town 1-1 Bath City  1096
Newport County 0-1 Fleetwood Town  1011
Southport 3-1 Mansfield Town  1006
Stockport County 0-0 Alfreton Town  2802
Tamworth 1-3 Luton Town  1467
Wrexham 2-1 Gateshead  3161
Mon, 19th December 2011
York City 2-3 Kidderminster Harriers  2830
Tue, 20th December 2011
Hayes and Yeading United 1-3 Fleetwood Town  264
Mon, 26th December 2011
AFC Telford United 0-2 Wrexham  4591
Alfreton Town 5-2 Tamworth  1012
Barrow 1-0 Stockport County  2103
Cambridge United 2-0 Braintree Town  3717
Ebbsfleet United 3-1 Hayes and Yeading United  1176
Fleetwood Town 2-2 Southport  3029
Gateshead 1-1 Darlington (1883)  1522
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  2491
Lincoln City 1-2 Grimsby Town  5506
Luton Town 5-0 Kettering Town  7164
Mansfield Town 1-1 York City  3551
Sun, 1st January 2012
Braintree Town 3-2 Cambridge United  2029
Darlington (1883) 0-1 Gateshead  2581
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1542
Grimsby Town 3-1 Lincoln City  6672
Kettering Town 0-5 Luton Town  3247
Southport 0-6 Fleetwood Town  2589
Stockport County 3-2 Barrow  3301
Tamworth 2-2 Alfreton Town  1241
Wrexham 4-0 AFC Telford United  5812
York City 2-2 Mansfield Town  4284
Tue, 3rd January 2012
Bath City 3-2 Newport County  1147
Thu, 5th January 2012
Cambridge United 3-0 Southport  1840
Sat, 7th January 2012
AFC Telford United 3-1 Kettering Town  2035
Alfreton Town 2-5 Grimsby Town  1924
Barrow 3-0 Darlington (1883)  2144
Bath City 1-1 Braintree Town  956
Gateshead 2-0 Stockport County  846
Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Hayes and Yeading United  1732
Lincoln City 0-2 York City  3048
Luton Town 2-0 Newport County  6108
Mansfield Town 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  2008
Tue, 10th January 2012
Cambridge United 0-1 Grimsby Town  2436
Fleetwood Town 4-1 Barrow  2091
Gateshead 2-1 Kidderminster Harriers  724
Luton Town 1-0 Stockport County  5588
Sat, 14th January 2012
Tamworth 1-2 Wrexham  1923
Tue, 17th January 2012
Hayes and Yeading United 1-2 Ebbsfleet United  266
Sat, 21st January 2012
AFC Telford United 1-2 Cambridge United  1903
Alfreton Town 0-2 Kidderminster Harriers  990
Braintree Town 2-2 Stockport County  833
Darlington (1883) 0-1 Fleetwood Town  5638
Gateshead 3-3 Lincoln City  870
Grimsby Town 6-0 Bath City  3836
Mansfield Town 3-2 Hayes and Yeading United  1872
Newport County 0-0 Forest Green Rovers  1325
Southport 3-3 Luton Town  1665
Tamworth 2-3 Barrow  1222
Wrexham 4-1 Kettering Town  4066
York City 3-2 Ebbsfleet United  2973
Tue, 24th January 2012
Barrow 2-2 Grimsby Town  1081
Bath City 0-3 Alfreton Town  739
Ebbsfleet United 3-0 Tamworth  746
Fleetwood Town 3-1 Braintree Town  1791
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Wrexham  1109
Hayes and Yeading United 3-2 Darlington (1883)  550
Kettering Town 2-1 Gateshead  804
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 York City  2417
Lincoln City 2-0 Southport  1615
Stockport County 2-2 AFC Telford United  2831
Wed, 25th January 2012
Luton Town 0-0 Mansfield Town  5261
Sat, 28th January 2012
Braintree Town 1-0 Barrow  685
Cambridge United 0-1 Tamworth  2281
Darlington (1883) 2-2 York City  6413
Ebbsfleet United 0-3 Mansfield Town  1085
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Fleetwood Town  922
Gateshead 2-3 Newport County  704
Grimsby Town 2-0 AFC Telford United  3704
Hayes and Yeading United 0-2 Southport  294
Kettering Town 1-0 Lincoln City  1417
Luton Town 1-0 Alfreton Town  5658
Stockport County 2-1 Kidderminster Harriers  3728
Wrexham 2-0 Bath City  3583
Sat, 4th February 2012
Fleetwood Town 2-2 Tamworth  1911
Sat, 11th February 2012
Stockport County 2-2 Newport County  3565
Tue, 14th February 2012
Lincoln City 3-3 Braintree Town  1616
Newport County 1-0 Bath City  1130
Southport 2-0 Darlington (1883)  847
Fri, 17th February 2012
Southport 1-2 Grimsby Town  1934
Sat, 18th February 2012
AFC Telford United 1-0 Braintree Town  1776
Alfreton Town 3-1 Darlington (1883)  950
Barrow 3-0 Kettering Town  1090
Bath City 2-3 Ebbsfleet United  693
Fleetwood Town 1-0 Cambridge United  2068
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Gateshead  751
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Lincoln City  2081
Luton Town 3-0 Tamworth  5833
Newport County 1-0 Mansfield Town  1285
Wrexham 4-1 Hayes and Yeading United  3845
York City 2-1 Stockport County  3370
Tue, 21st February 2012
Barrow 1-0 Luton Town  925
Bath City 0-1 Hayes and Yeading United  512
Fleetwood Town 6-2 Ebbsfleet United  1411
Kettering Town 1-3 Forest Green Rovers  830
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Wrexham  2492
Mansfield Town 5-2 Darlington (1883)  1697
Tamworth 2-1 Newport County  815
Wed, 22nd February 2012
York City 1-2 Gateshead  2683
Sat, 25th February 2012
Barrow 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  1194
Bath City 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  676
Braintree Town 2-1 Kettering Town  730
Ebbsfleet United 1-2 Southport  907
Fleetwood Town 4-0 Alfreton Town  1929
Lincoln City 1-1 AFC Telford United  2438
Mansfield Town 2-1 Tamworth  2221
Stockport County 1-0 Wrexham  4518
Sat, 3rd March 2012
Alfreton Town 0-0 AFC Telford United  940
Darlington (1883) 0-1 Stockport County  2202
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Cambridge United  1005
Gateshead 2-3 Ebbsfleet United  754
Grimsby Town 1-1 Braintree Town  3688
Kettering Town 0-1 Wrexham  1377
Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 Barrow  2135
Luton Town 2-0 Bath City  5745
Mansfield Town 2-1 Lincoln City  4830
Southport 1-1 Newport County  1105
Tamworth 0-3 Fleetwood Town  958
York City 2-0 Hayes and Yeading United  2603
Tue, 6th March 2012
Alfreton Town 6-1 Stockport County  1115
Barrow 0-1 Bath City  1190
Cambridge United 1-2 Mansfield Town  1738
Fleetwood Town 2-1 Grimsby Town  2447
Gateshead 2-0 Hayes and Yeading United  465
Newport County 3-4 Braintree Town  1101
York City 0-0 Tamworth  2249
Wed, 7th March 2012
Wrexham 2-0 Luton Town  4206
Fri, 9th March 2012
Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 Fleetwood Town  2341
Sat, 10th March 2012
AFC Telford United 0-1 Southport  2025
Braintree Town 3-1 Gateshead  650
Grimsby Town 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  3294
Hayes and Yeading United 1-0 Kettering Town  253
Lincoln City 0-1 Alfreton Town  2253
Stockport County 0-1 Cambridge United  5957
Tamworth 0-1 Mansfield Town  1600
Wrexham 2-0 Barrow  3432
Tue, 13th March 2012
AFC Telford United 2-1 Kidderminster Harriers  2192
Cambridge United 1-0 Barrow  1651
Darlington (1883) 1-1 Luton Town  1382
Ebbsfleet United 0-5 Wrexham  990
Grimsby Town 2-3 York City  4250
Mansfield Town 1-1 Fleetwood Town  3132
Southport 0-0 Kettering Town  753
Sat, 17th March 2012
AFC Telford United 1-4 Fleetwood Town  2313
Bath City 2-1 Lincoln City  760
Braintree Town 1-4 Kidderminster Harriers  610
Cambridge United 0-1 Gateshead  2344
Darlington (1883) 0-2 Ebbsfleet United  1796
Forest Green Rovers 1-3 Hayes and Yeading United  781
Grimsby Town 0-0 Tamworth  3206
Kettering Town 0-2 Alfreton Town  1093
Mansfield Town 7-0 Barrow  2510
Southport 5-0 Stockport County  1648
Tue, 20th March 2012
Alfreton Town 3-6 Mansfield Town  3354
Cambridge United 1-1 Newport County  1815
Forest Green Rovers 3-0 Luton Town  975
Gateshead 1-0 Bath City  512
Hayes and Yeading United 1-2 Grimsby Town  392
Kettering Town 2-1 AFC Telford United  939
Tamworth 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers  924
Sat, 24th March 2012
Alfreton Town 2-1 Cambridge United  965
Barrow 0-4 Braintree Town  939
Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Kettering Town  957
Fleetwood Town 2-0 Mansfield Town  3106
Hayes and Yeading United 0-0 AFC Telford United  307
Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Darlington (1883)  1635
Lincoln City 2-0 Newport County  1951
Luton Town 1-1 Grimsby Town  6419
Stockport County 4-0 Bath City  3744
Tamworth 1-1 Gateshead  968
Wrexham 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  4451
York City 1-2 Southport  3465
Tue, 27th March 2012
AFC Telford United 2-0 Forest Green Rovers  1674
Bath City 0-1 York City  565
Braintree Town 0-0 Southport  637
Darlington (1883) 2-4 Wrexham  1401
Ebbsfleet United 1-2 Alfreton Town  687
Hayes and Yeading United 1-2 Lincoln City  327
Tamworth 1-1 Grimsby Town  892
Fri, 30th March 2012
Luton Town 1-2 York City  5925
Sat, 31st March 2012
AFC Telford United 3-3 Darlington (1883)  1908
Bath City 1-4 Fleetwood Town  762
Braintree Town 1-2 Alfreton Town  620
Cambridge United 1-1 Wrexham  3014
Forest Green Rovers 3-0 Barrow  1070
Grimsby Town 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  3194
Kettering Town 1-3 Stockport County  1281
Lincoln City 4-0 Tamworth  2213
Mansfield Town 1-0 Ebbsfleet United  2630
Newport County 1-0 Gateshead  1261
Southport 1-2 Hayes and Yeading United  1147
Tue, 3rd April 2012
Lincoln City 0-1 Cambridge United  1978
Newport County 2-1 York City  1241
Fri, 6th April 2012
Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Ebbsfleet United  1058
Tamworth 0-1 Bath City  957
Wrexham 0-1 Alfreton Town  4673
Sat, 7th April 2012
Braintree Town 3-1 Luton Town  1703
Darlington (1883) 0-0 Grimsby Town  2212
Gateshead 2-0 Barrow  701
Hayes and Yeading United 0-0 Cambridge United  336
Kettering Town 0-3 Mansfield Town  1818
Newport County 0-0 AFC Telford United  1540
Southport 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  1544
Stockport County 4-0 Lincoln City  3975
York City 0-1 Fleetwood Town  4048
Mon, 9th April 2012
Alfreton Town 0-2 York City  1603
Barrow 2-2 Southport  918
Bath City 0-2 Forest Green Rovers  983
Cambridge United 2-0 Kettering Town  2578
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Braintree Town  938
Grimsby Town 2-0 Gateshead  2938
Kidderminster Harriers 3-2 Newport County  2275
Lincoln City 5-0 Darlington (1883)  2274
Luton Town 4-2 Hayes and Yeading United  6003
Mansfield Town 2-1 Stockport County  3883
Tue, 10th April 2012
Fleetwood Town 1-1 Wrexham  4994
Fri, 13th April 2012
Fleetwood Town 2-2 Lincoln City  4511
Sat, 14th April 2012
Alfreton Town 0-0 Luton Town  1654
Barrow 1-3 Cambridge United  870
Darlington (1883) 2-2 Bath City  1470
Ebbsfleet United 3-2 AFC Telford United  875
Gateshead 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  579
Hayes and Yeading United 1-3 Mansfield Town  487
Kidderminster Harriers 6-1 Kettering Town  1967
Stockport County 1-1 Braintree Town  3199
Tamworth 2-2 Southport  830
Wrexham 2-2 Grimsby Town  2917
York City 1-1 Newport County  2824
Tue, 17th April 2012
AFC Telford United 1-0 Tamworth  3477
Cambridge United 0-1 York City  2211
Luton Town 3-0 Ebbsfleet United  5526
Newport County 0-0 Darlington (1883)  1249
Fri, 20th April 2012
Mansfield Town 2-0 Wrexham  3665
Sat, 21st April 2012
AFC Telford United 0-0 Grimsby Town  2676
Bath City 4-2 Gateshead  649
Braintree Town 0-1 York City  1127
Cambridge United 2-0 Fleetwood Town  2555
Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Darlington (1883)  1131
Kettering Town 1-1 Barrow  896
Lincoln City 0-1 Hayes and Yeading United  2585
Luton Town 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  8415
Newport County 1-0 Alfreton Town  1239
Southport 3-3 Ebbsfleet United  1231
Stockport County 2-0 Tamworth  6393
Tue, 24th April 2012
Gateshead 0-0 Luton Town  703
Newport County 0-1 Wrexham  1431
Sat, 28th April 2012
Alfreton Town 2-1 Bath City  786
Barrow 3-1 Newport County  900
Darlington (1883) 3-1 Kettering Town  1792
Ebbsfleet United 2-3 Lincoln City  1217
Fleetwood Town 0-2 Luton Town  4446
Gateshead 3-0 AFC Telford United  606
Grimsby Town 0-1 Southport  3738
Hayes and Yeading United 1-2 Stockport County  654
Kidderminster Harriers 0-3 Mansfield Town  3565
Tamworth 2-2 Cambridge United  1137
Wrexham 5-1 Braintree Town  3303
York City 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  3391