Search:
 
Advertisment

Related Competition
National League Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2012-2013 Season

Fri, 10th August 2012
Hereford United 2-1 Macclesfield Town  2139
Sat, 11th August 2012
Barrow 0-0 AFC Telford United  1041
Braintree Town 2-2 Hyde  598
Dartford 2-3 Tamworth  1370
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Cambridge United  1128
Lincoln City 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  2112
Luton Town 2-2 Gateshead  6743
Mansfield Town 3-4 Newport County  2924
Nuneaton Town 4-5 Ebbsfleet United  1088
Southport 1-1 Grimsby Town  1743
Stockport County 1-0 Alfreton Town  3448
Wrexham 3-1 Woking  4088
Tue, 14th August 2012
AFC Telford United 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  1582
Alfreton Town 3-3 Southport  562
Cambridge United 2-1 Lincoln City  2546
Ebbsfleet United 0-1 Braintree Town  857
Gateshead 4-1 Mansfield Town  801
Grimsby Town 1-2 Stockport County  3670
Hyde 0-0 Barrow  798
Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 Luton Town  2275
Macclesfield Town 2-0 Wrexham  2368
Newport County 4-0 Nuneaton Town  2646
Tamworth 2-2 Hereford United  1265
Woking 1-0 Dartford  1846
Fri, 17th August 2012
Hyde 1-2 Luton Town  1141
Sat, 18th August 2012
AFC Telford United 3-0 Braintree Town  1524
Alfreton Town 0-3 Hereford United  690
Cambridge United 2-0 Southport  2004
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Wrexham  843
Gateshead 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  531
Grimsby Town 0-0 Nuneaton Town  3095
Kidderminster Harriers 2-3 Mansfield Town  1770
Macclesfield Town 2-0 Dartford  1420
Newport County 2-1 Lincoln City  3024
Tamworth 1-0 Stockport County  1270
Woking 3-1 Barrow  1373
Fri, 24th August 2012
Stockport County 1-2 Gateshead  3213
Sat, 25th August 2012
Barrow 1-3 Alfreton Town  798
Braintree Town 1-2 Newport County  611
Dartford 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  1068
Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Woking  979
Hereford United 4-2 Ebbsfleet United  1906
Lincoln City 2-3 Macclesfield Town  2009
Luton Town 0-1 AFC Telford United  5970
Mansfield Town 1-0 Hyde  2203
Nuneaton Town 2-2 Cambridge United  1175
Southport 0-3 Tamworth  1014
Wrexham 0-0 Grimsby Town  3127
Mon, 27th August 2012
AFC Telford United 2-2 Stockport County  2079
Alfreton Town 0-3 Nuneaton Town  680
Cambridge United 1-2 Dartford  2691
Ebbsfleet United 1-3 Luton Town  1701
Gateshead 1-1 Lincoln City  803
Grimsby Town 4-1 Mansfield Town  3397
Hyde 0-2 Southport  734
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  1742
Macclesfield Town 2-0 Barrow  1711
Tamworth 0-1 Wrexham  1433
Tue, 28th August 2012
Newport County 2-0 Hereford United  4365
Woking 1-4 Braintree Town  1588
Sat, 1st September 2012
Barrow 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  778
Braintree Town 2-1 Tamworth  501
Dartford 5-1 Alfreton Town  1145
Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Hyde  768
Hereford United 0-2 Grimsby Town  2059
Lincoln City 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  1682
Luton Town 4-1 Macclesfield Town  5803
Mansfield Town 3-1 Woking  2061
Nuneaton Town 0-1 Gateshead  835
Southport 0-3 AFC Telford United  1005
Stockport County 1-1 Cambridge United  3060
Wrexham 2-0 Newport County  3820
Tue, 4th September 2012
Barrow 2-2 Grimsby Town  966
Braintree Town 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  579
Dartford 2-1 Newport County  1446
Forest Green Rovers 4-1 Ebbsfleet United  914
Hereford United 2-1 Woking  1481
Lincoln City 1-2 Alfreton Town  1566
Luton Town 3-2 Cambridge United  6592
Mansfield Town 2-0 Tamworth  2105
Nuneaton Town 3-1 AFC Telford United  992
Southport 2-1 Gateshead  686
Stockport County 3-4 Macclesfield Town  4208
Wrexham 2-0 Hyde  3176
Sat, 8th September 2012
AFC Telford United 1-1 Lincoln City  1794
Alfreton Town 3-0 Luton Town  1392
Cambridge United 1-4 Wrexham  3304
Ebbsfleet United 3-1 Mansfield Town  828
Gateshead 2-0 Dartford  758
Grimsby Town 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  3270
Hyde 5-2 Hereford United  688
Kidderminster Harriers 2-2 Southport  1650
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Braintree Town  1509
Newport County 0-0 Stockport County  2306
Tamworth 1-3 Barrow  892
Woking 6-1 Nuneaton Town  1512
Sat, 15th September 2012
Barrow 0-3 Newport County  802
Cambridge United 3-3 AFC Telford United  1962
Dartford 4-0 Hereford United  1601
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Alfreton Town  1072
Gateshead 0-2 Tamworth  622
Kidderminster Harriers 0-0 Grimsby Town  1811
Lincoln City 3-2 Hyde  1745
Luton Town 0-0 Wrexham  6675
Mansfield Town 2-0 Braintree Town  2049
Nuneaton Town 3-3 Macclesfield Town  939
Southport 1-0 Ebbsfleet United  872
Stockport County 1-2 Woking  3151
Fri, 21st September 2012
Grimsby Town 4-1 Luton Town  4074
Sat, 22nd September 2012
AFC Telford United 2-2 Mansfield Town  1736
Alfreton Town 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  659
Braintree Town 0-0 Stockport County  653
Ebbsfleet United 2-4 Barrow  780
Hereford United 4-2 Cambridge United  1677
Hyde 2-2 Nuneaton Town  585
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  1729
Newport County 2-1 Southport  2802
Tamworth 1-0 Lincoln City  1042
Woking 2-1 Gateshead  1609
Wrexham 2-2 Dartford  3772
Tue, 25th September 2012
AFC Telford United 2-4 Newport County  1503
Braintree Town 0-2 Dartford  721
Cambridge United 1-3 Kidderminster Harriers  1815
Ebbsfleet United 2-2 Woking  738
Grimsby Town 3-0 Gateshead  3202
Hereford United 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  1656
Lincoln City 2-1 Nuneaton Town  1579
Southport 1-1 Stockport County  818
Tamworth 1-2 Luton Town  1137
Wrexham 3-0 Barrow  2881
Fri, 28th September 2012
Forest Green Rovers 3-0 Lincoln City  1394
Sat, 29th September 2012
Alfreton Town 1-1 Braintree Town  496
Barrow 1-4 Cambridge United  904
Dartford 2-1 Hyde  1338
Gateshead 1-1 AFC Telford United  524
Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 Macclesfield Town  1654
Luton Town 3-1 Southport  5696
Mansfield Town 1-1 Hereford United  2248
Newport County 0-0 Grimsby Town  2968
Nuneaton Town 0-0 Wrexham  1543
Stockport County 3-1 Ebbsfleet United  4641
Woking 2-3 Tamworth  1467
Sat, 6th October 2012
AFC Telford United 1-0 Woking  1584
Braintree Town 2-3 Barrow  608
Cambridge United 4-1 Mansfield Town  2545
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  726
Grimsby Town 0-2 Dartford  4009
Hereford United 1-2 Stockport County  1889
Hyde 1-1 Gateshead  470
Lincoln City 1-2 Luton Town  2970
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Alfreton Town  1437
Southport 3-1 Nuneaton Town  1302
Tamworth 1-2 Newport County  1201
Wrexham 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  4053
Tue, 9th October 2012
Alfreton Town 0-2 Grimsby Town  1192
Barrow 3-2 Southport  924
Dartford 1-4 AFC Telford United  1659
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Tamworth  1022
Gateshead 2-2 Macclesfield Town  557
Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 Hyde  1457
Luton Town 2-3 Braintree Town  5523
Mansfield Town 0-0 Lincoln City  2325
Newport County 1-0 Ebbsfleet United  2453
Nuneaton Town 0-0 Hereford United  969
Woking 2-1 Cambridge United  1420
Wed, 10th October 2012
Stockport County 2-3 Wrexham  3789
Sat, 13th October 2012
AFC Telford United 1-2 Grimsby Town  2349
Barrow 0-0 Dartford  1278
Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Alfreton Town  804
Gateshead 0-0 Cambridge United  768
Hereford United 0-0 Braintree Town  1537
Hyde 2-1 Tamworth  657
Luton Town 2-0 Nuneaton Town  6148
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Newport County  1544
Mansfield Town 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  2019
Stockport County 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  3462
Woking 2-3 Southport  1739
Wrexham 2-4 Lincoln City  3809
Fri, 26th October 2012
Dartford 2-0 Mansfield Town  1737
Sat, 27th October 2012
Alfreton Town 1-1 AFC Telford United  572
Cambridge United 0-1 Hyde  1779
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Luton Town  2112
Grimsby Town 0-1 Macclesfield Town  3014
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Gateshead  1639
Lincoln City 3-3 Stockport County  1873
Newport County 2-3 Woking  2088
Nuneaton Town 1-1 Barrow  844
Southport 2-2 Hereford United  1028
Tamworth 0-1 Ebbsfleet United  838
Sat, 3rd November 2012
Gateshead 2-1 Woking  473
Tamworth 0-1 Grimsby Town  1042
Tue, 6th November 2012
AFC Telford United 2-2 Ebbsfleet United  1542
Dartford 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  915
Gateshead 2-0 Alfreton Town  475
Hereford United 1-0 Luton Town  2108
Hyde 3-2 Grimsby Town  822
Lincoln City 3-0 Braintree Town  1455
Macclesfield Town 2-0 Tamworth  1089
Newport County 6-2 Cambridge United  1787
Nuneaton Town 1-1 Mansfield Town  338
Southport 1-4 Wrexham  1324
Stockport County 3-1 Barrow  2805
Woking 2-2 Kidderminster Harriers  1168
Fri, 9th November 2012
Alfreton Town 4-3 Newport County  663
Sat, 10th November 2012
Barrow 1-2 Lincoln City  987
Braintree Town 2-1 Gateshead  678
Cambridge United 2-0 Macclesfield Town  1821
Ebbsfleet United 3-2 Hyde  779
Forest Green Rovers 4-1 Stockport County  1176
Grimsby Town 5-1 Woking  3418
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Nuneaton Town  1592
Luton Town 0-2 Dartford  6567
Mansfield Town 1-0 Southport  1918
Tamworth 0-0 AFC Telford United  935
Wrexham 1-2 Hereford United  3620
Sat, 17th November 2012
AFC Telford United 0-2 Kidderminster Harriers  2160
Barrow 2-2 Forest Green Rovers  853
Cambridge United 1-1 Tamworth  3003
Dartford 2-2 Southport  1506
Grimsby Town 3-0 Braintree Town  3722
Lincoln City 3-2 Hereford United  2233
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Ebbsfleet United  1896
Newport County 1-3 Hyde  2096
Nuneaton Town 2-0 Stockport County  1221
Woking 1-2 Alfreton Town  1537
Wrexham 1-1 Gateshead  3011
Sun, 18th November 2012
Mansfield Town 2-2 Luton Town  2619
Tue, 20th November 2012
Braintree Town 1-5 Wrexham  508
Hyde 1-1 Alfreton Town  444
Macclesfield Town 0-3 Mansfield Town  1272
Sat, 1st December 2012
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Grimsby Town  1164
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Nuneaton Town  948
Hyde 7-0 Woking  429
Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Wrexham  2378
Newport County 3-1 Gateshead  1473
Stockport County 3-4 Southport  3445
Tamworth 3-2 Dartford  832
Tue, 4th December 2012
AFC Telford United 1-1 Barrow  1333
Ebbsfleet United 2-4 Cambridge United  842
Lincoln City 0-2 Woking  2526
Macclesfield Town 3-2 Hyde  1124
Nuneaton Town 1-0 Dartford  651
Tamworth 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1031
Fri, 7th December 2012
Barrow 0-2 Hereford United  867
Sat, 8th December 2012
Cambridge United 3-0 Gateshead  1840
Dartford 2-4 Lincoln City  1466
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Macclesfield Town  901
Grimsby Town 2-0 Tamworth  3109
Hyde 2-1 AFC Telford United  523
Kidderminster Harriers 3-2 Newport County  1951
Luton Town 3-0 Alfreton Town  5648
Mansfield Town 4-1 Ebbsfleet United  1845
Southport 0-2 Braintree Town  803
Woking 1-0 Stockport County  1520
Wrexham 6-1 Nuneaton Town  2739
Tue, 11th December 2012
Newport County 5-2 Luton Town  2247
Sat, 15th December 2012
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Nuneaton Town  1280
Tue, 18th December 2012
Alfreton Town 1-1 Cambridge United  534
Braintree Town 3-1 Forest Green Rovers  480
Fri, 21st December 2012
Grimsby Town 1-0 Wrexham  4302
Sat, 22nd December 2012
Kidderminster Harriers 5-1 Dartford  1779
Wed, 26th December 2012
Barrow 0-2 Gateshead  1135
Braintree Town 0-3 Cambridge United  1133
Dartford 3-1 Ebbsfleet United  3116
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Newport County  2332
Hereford United 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers  2902
Lincoln City 1-4 Grimsby Town  5702
Luton Town 3-1 Woking  6744
Mansfield Town 1-2 Alfreton Town  4186
Nuneaton Town 2-1 Tamworth  1389
Southport 3-2 Macclesfield Town  1173
Stockport County 0-2 Hyde  3963
Wrexham 4-1 AFC Telford United  4330
Sat, 29th December 2012
Dartford 1-1 Cambridge United  1716
Lincoln City 1-1 Gateshead  1906
Southport 0-1 Hyde  1068
Stockport County 2-2 AFC Telford United  2791
Wrexham 2-2 Tamworth  3703
Tue, 1st January 2013
AFC Telford United 0-2 Wrexham  2931
Alfreton Town 0-3 Mansfield Town  1537
Cambridge United 1-0 Braintree Town  2406
Ebbsfleet United 2-2 Dartford  2242
Gateshead 0-1 Barrow  610
Grimsby Town 1-1 Lincoln City  7405
Hyde 0-1 Stockport County  2540
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Hereford United  3674
Macclesfield Town 2-2 Southport  1481
Newport County 0-5 Forest Green Rovers  2787
Woking 3-1 Luton Town  2961
Wed, 2nd January 2013
Tamworth 2-1 Nuneaton Town  1516
Fri, 4th January 2013
Newport County 1-1 Wrexham  3627
Sat, 5th January 2013
AFC Telford United 1-3 Southport  1643
Alfreton Town 3-2 Dartford  522
Cambridge United 4-1 Stockport County  2305
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Lincoln City  889
Grimsby Town 1-1 Hereford United  3793
Hyde 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  553
Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Barrow  1703
Tamworth 1-4 Braintree Town  763
Tue, 8th January 2013
Alfreton Town 1-2 Wrexham  628
Braintree Town 0-3 Macclesfield Town  502
Hereford United 1-1 AFC Telford United  1490
Luton Town 6-1 Barrow  5165
Southport 4-2 Lincoln City  815
Sat, 12th January 2013
Braintree Town 3-2 AFC Telford United  507
Hereford United 3-3 Alfreton Town  1565
Lincoln City 2-4 Newport County  1970
Mansfield Town 0-2 Kidderminster Harriers  2405
Nuneaton Town 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  910
Sun, 13th January 2013
Woking 1-0 Ebbsfleet United  1419
Tue, 15th January 2013
AFC Telford United 0-0 Luton Town  1606
Cambridge United 1-3 Nuneaton Town  1740
Dartford 2-0 Macclesfield Town  821
Stockport County 1-3 Mansfield Town  2647
Sat, 19th January 2013
AFC Telford United 0-0 Alfreton Town  1291
Macclesfield Town 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  1342
Newport County 0-2 Barrow  2107
Southport 1-2 Mansfield Town  804
Stockport County 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  2802
Tue, 22nd January 2013
Grimsby Town 2-0 Hyde  2755
Sat, 26th January 2013
Cambridge United 0-0 Grimsby Town  2764
Lincoln City 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  1663
Nuneaton Town 2-4 Braintree Town  761
Tue, 29th January 2013
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 AFC Telford United  1785
Wrexham 2-2 Southport  3002
Fri, 1st February 2013
Ebbsfleet United 0-4 Macclesfield Town  799
Sat, 2nd February 2013
AFC Telford United 1-2 Cambridge United  1788
Barrow 1-0 Luton Town  1188
Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Wrexham  1840
Grimsby Town 4-2 Alfreton Town  3868
Hereford United 2-2 Southport  1513
Mansfield Town 5-0 Dartford  2598
Stockport County 3-2 Nuneaton Town  4133
Tamworth 2-0 Gateshead  618
Woking 2-1 Hyde  1236
Sat, 9th February 2013
Alfreton Town 0-3 Woking  606
Braintree Town 0-2 Hereford United  658
Ebbsfleet United 3-1 Gateshead  636
Grimsby Town 1-0 AFC Telford United  4462
Hyde 1-1 Macclesfield Town  1184
Kidderminster Harriers 3-2 Cambridge United  1949
Lincoln City 2-1 Dartford  1789
Luton Town 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  6374
Mansfield Town 8-1 Barrow  2226
Newport County 2-2 Tamworth  1712
Nuneaton Town 0-1 Southport  779
Wrexham 3-1 Stockport County  4206
Tue, 12th February 2013
AFC Telford United 1-3 Hyde  1394
Cambridge United 0-3 Alfreton Town  1779
Dartford 1-0 Luton Town  1802
Forest Green Rovers 4-1 Braintree Town  918
Hereford United 0-1 Wrexham  1781
Newport County 2-0 Mansfield Town  1902
Southport 5-2 Barrow  806
Stockport County 2-0 Lincoln City  2769
Tamworth 0-0 Macclesfield Town  670
Sat, 16th February 2013
AFC Telford United 3-3 Tamworth  1747
Alfreton Town 1-2 Macclesfield Town  740
Barrow 1-2 Nuneaton Town  998
Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Stockport County  912
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Gateshead  1139
Hereford United 3-2 Lincoln City  1914
Hyde 0-4 Kidderminster Harriers  717
Mansfield Town 3-1 Cambridge United  2508
Woking 1-3 Newport County  2116
Tue, 19th February 2013
Barrow 2-0 Woking  624
Braintree Town 2-0 Grimsby Town  880
Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Hereford United  614
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1449
Gateshead 0-1 Wrexham  513
Hyde 0-1 Mansfield Town  675
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Luton Town  1984
Nuneaton Town 1-0 Alfreton Town  781
Stockport County 0-1 Tamworth  2732
Fri, 22nd February 2013
Macclesfield Town 0-4 Gateshead  1467
Sat, 23rd February 2013
Cambridge United 1-3 Hereford United  2171
Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Alfreton Town  2209
Lincoln City 0-0 Barrow  1830
Luton Town 2-3 Mansfield Town  5968
Newport County 2-1 AFC Telford United  1761
Southport 1-2 Woking  911
Tamworth 2-0 Hyde  746
Tue, 26th February 2013
Alfreton Town 5-1 Hyde  476
Barrow 0-1 Wrexham  889
Braintree Town 2-0 Luton Town  1003
Grimsby Town 3-1 Ebbsfleet United  3129
Lincoln City 0-1 Mansfield Town  2734
Nuneaton Town 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1087
Stockport County 2-3 Hereford United  2618
Tamworth 1-2 Cambridge United  668
Woking 2-0 Forest Green Rovers  1105
Sat, 2nd March 2013
Barrow 2-0 Tamworth  896
Cambridge United 0-0 Forest Green Rovers  2221
Gateshead 1-2 Braintree Town  327
Hereford United 0-0 Nuneaton Town  1908
Hyde 0-1 Newport County  640
Kidderminster Harriers 3-2 Ebbsfleet United  2048
Mansfield Town 1-0 AFC Telford United  2725
Southport 2-2 Dartford  823
Stockport County 0-1 Luton Town  4074
Woking 1-1 Lincoln City  1766
Wrexham 1-1 Alfreton Town  3706
Tue, 5th March 2013
Dartford 1-1 Stockport County  757
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Grimsby Town  744
Gateshead 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers  273
Hereford United 2-3 Newport County  2519
Nuneaton Town 0-0 Luton Town  1173
Southport 2-1 Cambridge United  615
Wrexham 4-1 Ebbsfleet United  2390
Wed, 6th March 2013
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Lincoln City  1557
Woking 1-2 Mansfield Town  1179
Sat, 9th March 2013
AFC Telford United 0-2 Macclesfield Town  1567
Cambridge United 1-0 Woking  2054
Dartford 2-1 Wrexham  815
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Newport County  808
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Barrow  904
Gateshead 3-0 Hyde  371
Grimsby Town 1-3 Kidderminster Harriers  4629
Lincoln City 1-0 Southport  1827
Luton Town 1-1 Hereford United  6001
Mansfield Town 4-1 Stockport County  2628
Tamworth 1-1 Alfreton Town  703
Tue, 12th March 2013
Alfreton Town 3-0 Ebbsfleet United  459
Barrow 0-2 Stockport County  803
Lincoln City 1-2 Wrexham  1379
Luton Town 1-2 Hyde  4847
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Woking  1350
Mansfield Town 2-0 Grimsby Town  3896
Southport 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  632
Wed, 13th March 2013
AFC Telford United 0-0 Gateshead  1260
Fri, 15th March 2013
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Mansfield Town  1109
Sat, 16th March 2013
Alfreton Town 3-2 Gateshead  566
Ebbsfleet United 4-1 Southport  603
Grimsby Town 0-1 Cambridge United  3516
Hereford United 2-1 Barrow  1273
Hyde 3-0 Dartford  475
Kidderminster Harriers 4-1 Tamworth  2392
Nuneaton Town 1-0 Lincoln City  1122
Stockport County 1-3 Braintree Town  3250
Woking 5-2 AFC Telford United  1320
Wrexham 0-0 Luton Town  3907
Tue, 19th March 2013
Braintree Town 1-1 Woking  506
Cambridge United 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  1737
Dartford 0-1 Barrow  908
Gateshead 3-2 Hereford United  259
Luton Town 1-0 Stockport County  5106
Macclesfield Town 2-1 AFC Telford United  1381
Newport County 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  2652
Nuneaton Town 1-0 Grimsby Town  964
Tamworth 2-1 Southport  565
Thu, 21st March 2013
Braintree Town 2-2 Nuneaton Town  421
Sat, 23rd March 2013
Dartford 3-0 Gateshead  1020
Hereford United 1-2 Hyde  1152
Lincoln City 3-2 AFC Telford United  1724
Luton Town 0-0 Tamworth  5501
Southport 1-3 Kidderminster Harriers  946
Stockport County 1-0 Newport County  3154
Tue, 26th March 2013
Braintree Town 0-3 Lincoln City  447
Gateshead 1-1 Grimsby Town  351
Hereford United 1-0 Dartford  662
Hyde 2-1 Cambridge United  404
Kidderminster Harriers 2-2 Woking  2035
Mansfield Town 1-0 Nuneaton Town  2384
Southport 0-2 Newport County  606
Wed, 27th March 2013
Barrow 1-0 Macclesfield Town  716
Thu, 28th March 2013
Braintree Town 2-1 Alfreton Town  409
Gateshead 0-0 Newport County  227
Nuneaton Town 0-0 Woking  609
Sat, 30th March 2013
AFC Telford United 0-3 Nuneaton Town  1893
Alfreton Town 0-2 Lincoln City  1189
Cambridge United 2-2 Luton Town  3217
Ebbsfleet United 0-2 Forest Green Rovers  749
Gateshead 2-2 Southport  406
Grimsby Town 0-0 Barrow  3532
Hyde 2-0 Wrexham  1846
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Braintree Town  2266
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Stockport County  4027
Newport County 0-0 Dartford  2111
Tamworth 0-1 Mansfield Town  1968
Woking 1-1 Hereford United  2303
Mon, 1st April 2013
Barrow 1-1 Hyde  1001
Braintree Town 3-1 Ebbsfleet United  822
Dartford 4-1 Woking  1407
Forest Green Rovers 0-0 AFC Telford United  1061
Hereford United 5-2 Tamworth  1424
Lincoln City 0-0 Cambridge United  2721
Luton Town 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  6108
Mansfield Town 4-0 Gateshead  3472
Nuneaton Town 1-2 Newport County  1068
Southport 0-2 Alfreton Town  830
Stockport County 1-2 Grimsby Town  3804
Wrexham 0-0 Macclesfield Town  4351
Wed, 3rd April 2013
Barrow 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  844
Braintree Town 1-3 Southport  451
Macclesfield Town 1-3 Grimsby Town  1776
Thu, 4th April 2013
Wrexham 2-1 Mansfield Town  4378
Fri, 5th April 2013
Cambridge United 0-0 Newport County  2012
Sat, 6th April 2013
AFC Telford United 0-2 Dartford  1375
Alfreton Town 2-3 Stockport County  1157
Barrow 0-4 Mansfield Town  1114
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Nuneaton Town  695
Gateshead 5-1 Luton Town  382
Grimsby Town 2-2 Southport  3780
Hyde 1-2 Braintree Town  509
Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 Lincoln City  2326
Macclesfield Town 0-1 Hereford United  1687
Tamworth 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  773
Woking 2-0 Wrexham  1518
Tue, 9th April 2013
Alfreton Town 4-0 Barrow  525
Dartford 1-2 Grimsby Town  1201
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Hereford United  1142
Gateshead 0-2 Nuneaton Town  304
Hyde 1-0 Ebbsfleet United  385
Luton Town 3-0 Lincoln City  5393
Mansfield Town 3-1 Macclesfield Town  3694
Newport County 1-0 Braintree Town  1864
Wrexham 1-0 Cambridge United  2574
Thu, 11th April 2013
Alfreton Town 3-0 Tamworth  568
Dartford 0-0 Braintree Town  1051
Newport County 4-1 Macclesfield Town  1606
Fri, 12th April 2013
Luton Town 1-1 Grimsby Town  5662
Sat, 13th April 2013
Braintree Town 2-1 Mansfield Town  1755
Cambridge United 2-1 Barrow  2758
Ebbsfleet United 1-3 AFC Telford United  686
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Southport  1496
Hereford United 1-1 Gateshead  1599
Lincoln City 2-1 Tamworth  3174
Newport County 2-0 Alfreton Town  2138
Nuneaton Town 3-1 Hyde  1158
Stockport County 0-1 Dartford  6113
Woking 5-4 Macclesfield Town  1543
Wrexham 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  4013
Tue, 16th April 2013
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Tamworth  488
Forest Green Rovers 2-3 Dartford  575
Gateshead 1-1 Stockport County  685
Hereford United 1-2 Mansfield Town  2141
Luton Town 2-2 Newport County  5125
Woking 0-1 Grimsby Town  1570
Wrexham 1-1 Braintree Town  2312
Thu, 18th April 2013
Luton Town 2-0 Ebbsfleet United  5934
Sat, 20th April 2013
AFC Telford United 0-4 Hereford United  2102
Alfreton Town 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  759
Barrow 0-1 Braintree Town  780
Dartford 0-1 Nuneaton Town  1844
Gateshead 2-0 Ebbsfleet United  532
Grimsby Town 3-0 Newport County  4555
Hyde 1-5 Lincoln City  1390
Kidderminster Harriers 4-0 Stockport County  6453
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Cambridge United  1987
Mansfield Town 1-0 Wrexham  6394
Southport 1-3 Luton Town  1406
Tamworth 2-1 Woking  1509