Search:
 
Advertisment

Related Competition
National League Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2013-2014 Season

Sat, 10th August 2013
Barnet 3-0 Chester FC  2543
Dartford 1-0 Alfreton Town  1202
Forest Green Rovers 8-0 Hyde  1158
Grimsby Town 1-1 Aldershot Town  4037
Hereford United 1-1 Braintree Town  2033
Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Gateshead  2110
Macclesfield Town 0-1 Nuneaton Town  1585
Salisbury City 0-1 Tamworth  958
Southport 1-0 Luton Town  2210
Woking 0-0 Lincoln City  1845
Wrexham 2-1 Welling United  4011
Sun, 11th August 2013
Cambridge United 5-1 FC Halifax Town  2780
Tue, 13th August 2013
Aldershot Town 3-0 Dartford  2138
Alfreton Town 3-1 Kidderminster Harriers  722
Braintree Town 2-0 Woking  995
Chester FC 0-2 Hereford United  2900
FC Halifax Town 3-2 Wrexham  1674
Gateshead 1-2 Grimsby Town  944
Hyde 1-2 Southport  769
Lincoln City 1-0 Macclesfield Town  2386
Luton Town 2-0 Salisbury City  6520
Nuneaton Town 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  1005
Tamworth 0-0 Barnet  1379
Wed, 14th August 2013
Welling United 2-2 Cambridge United  1010
Sat, 17th August 2013
Aldershot Town 0-1 Cambridge United  2022
Alfreton Town 3-2 Salisbury City  463
Braintree Town 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers  874
Chester FC 0-2 Woking  2016
FC Halifax Town 2-0 Dartford  1296
Gateshead 1-2 Barnet  639
Hyde 2-2 Hereford United  509
Lincoln City 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  2290
Luton Town 1-1 Macclesfield Town  6216
Nuneaton Town 3-1 Southport  919
Tamworth 2-2 Wrexham  1128
Welling United 1-0 Grimsby Town  807
Sat, 24th August 2013
Barnet 1-1 Nuneaton Town  1507
Cambridge United 1-0 Lincoln City  3022
Dartford 0-2 Braintree Town  1015
Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Luton Town  1858
Grimsby Town 3-1 Alfreton Town  3245
Hereford United 1-0 Tamworth  1864
Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Chester FC  2283
Macclesfield Town 2-2 FC Halifax Town  1720
Salisbury City 1-0 Aldershot Town  1175
Southport 2-1 Gateshead  915
Woking 2-4 Welling United  1430
Wrexham 2-2 Hyde  3304
Mon, 26th August 2013
Aldershot Town 2-1 Woking  3138
Alfreton Town 2-1 Hereford United  740
Braintree Town 0-3 Barnet  1480
Chester FC 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  2083
FC Halifax Town 1-0 Southport  1583
Gateshead 2-2 Macclesfield Town  631
Hyde 0-1 Grimsby Town  786
Lincoln City 2-0 Wrexham  2610
Luton Town 0-0 Cambridge United  7517
Nuneaton Town 2-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1481
Tamworth 0-2 Dartford  864
Welling United 0-0 Salisbury City  725
Sat, 31st August 2013
Barnet 3-2 Hyde  1669
Cambridge United 3-0 Tamworth  2527
Dartford 1-2 Lincoln City  1386
Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Alfreton Town  1027
Grimsby Town 1-2 Nuneaton Town  3321
Hereford United 2-1 Welling United  1527
Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 Luton Town  2866
Macclesfield Town 0-1 Braintree Town  1264
Salisbury City 3-1 FC Halifax Town  820
Southport 1-0 Aldershot Town  1012
Woking 1-2 Gateshead  1230
Wrexham 0-2 Chester FC  6037
Sat, 7th September 2013
Aldershot Town 1-0 Macclesfield Town  1752
Alfreton Town 3-1 Woking  628
Braintree Town 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  944
Chester FC 0-0 Dartford  2587
FC Halifax Town 2-1 Barnet  1651
Gateshead 2-1 Hereford United  931
Hyde 0-1 Cambridge United  766
Lincoln City 0-1 Salisbury City  2646
Luton Town 0-0 Grimsby Town  6131
Nuneaton Town 2-0 Wrexham  1561
Tamworth 4-1 Southport  933
Welling United 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  911
Fri, 13th September 2013
Hereford United 0-2 Aldershot Town  1851
Woking 2-2 Tamworth  1264
Wrexham 2-0 Luton Town  3122
Sat, 14th September 2013
Barnet 1-1 Lincoln City  1913
Cambridge United 1-0 Gateshead  2599
Dartford 1-2 Nuneaton Town  1155
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 FC Halifax Town  1195
Grimsby Town 1-0 Braintree Town  3403
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Hyde  1607
Macclesfield Town 0-1 Alfreton Town  1271
Salisbury City 3-1 Chester FC  925
Southport 2-2 Welling United  825
Tue, 17th September 2013
Aldershot Town 3-3 Barnet  1740
Alfreton Town 1-1 Cambridge United  731
Chester FC 2-1 Macclesfield Town  2012
FC Halifax Town 4-0 Grimsby Town  1602
Gateshead 0-3 Wrexham  538
Hyde 0-2 Woking  387
Lincoln City 1-0 Southport  1879
Luton Town 3-0 Dartford  5433
Nuneaton Town 2-1 Hereford United  1085
Salisbury City 1-1 Braintree Town  594
Tamworth 0-3 Kidderminster Harriers  874
Welling United 5-2 Forest Green Rovers  452
Sat, 21st September 2013
Aldershot Town 2-0 Wrexham  1915
Alfreton Town 3-1 Barnet  783
Braintree Town 1-0 Southport  924
Cambridge United 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  2915
Chester FC 0-0 Grimsby Town  2363
Dartford 3-0 Kidderminster Harriers  1020
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Hereford United  1362
Hyde 0-1 Welling United  427
Luton Town 3-2 Lincoln City  6203
Macclesfield Town 3-2 Woking  1195
Nuneaton Town 1-2 Salisbury City  1355
Tamworth 0-1 Gateshead  738
Tue, 24th September 2013
Barnet 1-2 Macclesfield Town  1179
Cambridge United 3-0 Nuneaton Town  3740
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Tamworth  829
Gateshead 3-2 Chester FC  610
Grimsby Town 5-2 Dartford  2503
Hereford United 1-0 Lincoln City  1398
Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 FC Halifax Town  1703
Salisbury City 2-0 Hyde  638
Southport 2-1 Alfreton Town  726
Welling United 1-0 Aldershot Town  837
Woking 0-4 Luton Town  1955
Wrexham 2-3 Braintree Town  2371
Fri, 27th September 2013
Kidderminster Harriers 0-0 Aldershot Town  2049
Sat, 28th September 2013
Barnet 3-1 Salisbury City  1499
Braintree Town 3-1 Alfreton Town  927
Dartford 1-0 Southport  1025
FC Halifax Town 2-1 Chester FC  1805
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Gateshead  1149
Grimsby Town 3-1 Tamworth  3105
Hereford United 0-0 Luton Town  2386
Lincoln City 3-0 Hyde  2311
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Welling United  1321
Woking 2-0 Nuneaton Town  1272
Wrexham 1-1 Cambridge United  3136
Sat, 5th October 2013
Aldershot Town 0-3 Grimsby Town  2118
Alfreton Town 3-2 Forest Green Rovers  582
Cambridge United 1-0 Hereford United  3381
Chester FC 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers  2223
Gateshead 2-0 Dartford  561
Hyde 0-3 Braintree Town  402
Luton Town 4-3 FC Halifax Town  6519
Nuneaton Town 2-2 Lincoln City  1634
Salisbury City 2-1 Wrexham  986
Southport 1-1 Woking  873
Tamworth 1-0 Macclesfield Town  864
Welling United 1-1 Barnet  1017
Tue, 8th October 2013
Aldershot Town 3-3 Luton Town  2693
Alfreton Town 0-1 Chester FC  743
Braintree Town 2-3 Welling United  1119
Dartford 1-1 Salisbury City  920
FC Halifax Town 2-2 Nuneaton Town  1197
Grimsby Town 0-1 Cambridge United  4386
Hyde 0-2 Gateshead  409
Kidderminster Harriers 4-1 Forest Green Rovers  2244
Lincoln City 0-0 Tamworth  2603
Macclesfield Town 1-0 Hereford United  1329
Woking 0-0 Barnet  1413
Wrexham 1-0 Southport  2734
Sat, 12th October 2013
Chester FC 0-0 Cambridge United  2530
Forest Green Rovers 2-3 Macclesfield Town  1181
Gateshead 3-0 Alfreton Town  778
Hereford United 2-2 Dartford  1583
Lincoln City 0-1 Aldershot Town  2748
Luton Town 4-1 Hyde  7081
Nuneaton Town 1-1 Braintree Town  1031
Salisbury City 1-0 Grimsby Town  1313
Southport 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  1018
Welling United 2-0 Tamworth  803
Woking 0-0 FC Halifax Town  1552
Sun, 13th October 2013
Barnet 1-1 Wrexham  2143
Thu, 17th October 2013
Macclesfield Town 2-2 Southport  1370
Sat, 19th October 2013
Aldershot Town 2-3 Alfreton Town  1732
Braintree Town 3-0 Chester FC  1132
Cambridge United 2-0 Salisbury City  3622
Dartford 4-3 Hyde  1083
FC Halifax Town 3-0 Welling United  1345
Grimsby Town 3-1 Forest Green Rovers  3150
Hereford United 0-1 Barnet  1632
Kidderminster Harriers 4-1 Lincoln City  2103
Nuneaton Town 1-4 Gateshead  946
Tamworth 3-4 Luton Town  2066
Wrexham 2-0 Woking  3183
Thu, 31st October 2013
Salisbury City 4-1 Hereford United  1112
Sat, 2nd November 2013
Alfreton Town 3-0 FC Halifax Town  900
Barnet 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  1557
Chester FC 1-1 Aldershot Town  2029
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Dartford  960
Gateshead 0-0 Luton Town  1080
Hyde 2-2 Nuneaton Town  447
Macclesfield Town 3-2 Wrexham  1978
Southport 1-0 Cambridge United  1006
Tamworth 0-0 Braintree Town  716
Welling United 1-0 Lincoln City  746
Woking 1-2 Grimsby Town  1432
Sat, 9th November 2013
Hyde 1-2 Chester FC  1232
Tue, 12th November 2013
Barnet 0-0 Welling United  1274
Braintree Town 1-2 Luton Town  1518
Cambridge United 4-0 Aldershot Town  3110
FC Halifax Town 4-0 Hyde  1037
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Nuneaton Town  933
Hereford United 2-2 Chester FC  1512
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1395
Southport 0-1 Lincoln City  818
Tamworth 1-0 Alfreton Town  716
Woking 3-0 Dartford  1157
Wrexham 3-2 Gateshead  2469
Sat, 16th November 2013
Alfreton Town 3-1 Braintree Town  904
Barnet 2-2 Cambridge United  2853
Chester FC 1-1 Luton Town  3291
FC Halifax Town 4-0 Aldershot Town  1418
Forest Green Rovers 4-1 Lincoln City  1128
Gateshead 3-2 Salisbury City  839
Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Wrexham  2532
Macclesfield Town 3-1 Dartford  1543
Southport 0-3 Hereford United  876
Tamworth 0-2 Grimsby Town  1306
Welling United 1-2 Nuneaton Town  807
Woking 3-2 Hyde  1381
Tue, 19th November 2013
Dartford 1-5 Wrexham  816
Sat, 23rd November 2013
Aldershot Town 5-1 Southport  1592
Braintree Town 1-0 FC Halifax Town  943
Cambridge United 2-0 Woking  3515
Dartford 0-1 Gateshead  975
Grimsby Town 2-1 Barnet  3441
Hyde 1-2 Alfreton Town  448
Kidderminster Harriers 5-3 Tamworth  1951
Lincoln City 1-1 Hereford United  1874
Luton Town 2-1 Welling United  6592
Nuneaton Town 1-0 Chester FC  1220
Salisbury City 3-2 Macclesfield Town  843
Wrexham 2-0 Forest Green Rovers  3083
Tue, 26th November 2013
Aldershot Town 2-1 Braintree Town  1215
Dartford 0-2 Barnet  803
Hereford United 3-2 FC Halifax Town  1158
Luton Town 3-0 Southport  6057
Nuneaton Town 3-0 Alfreton Town  715
Salisbury City 1-4 Forest Green Rovers  725
Sat, 7th December 2013
Alfreton Town 0-5 Luton Town  1279
Barnet 1-0 Dartford  1461
Chester FC 0-2 Braintree Town  1736
FC Halifax Town 3-4 Woking  1033
Hereford United 0-1 Nuneaton Town  1292
Tue, 10th December 2013
Cambridge United 3-0 Macclesfield Town  2284
Grimsby Town 1-1 Welling United  2487
Lincoln City 0-1 Gateshead  1411
Woking 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  1166
Sat, 14th December 2013
Dartford 1-2 FC Halifax Town  952
Kidderminster Harriers 1-3 Alfreton Town  1834
Macclesfield Town 1-0 Salisbury City  1235
Thu, 19th December 2013
Grimsby Town 3-1 Kidderminster Harriers  3086
Sat, 21st December 2013
Aldershot Town 6-0 Tamworth  1598
Alfreton Town 2-1 Dartford  575
Chester FC 3-3 Lincoln City  1850
FC Halifax Town 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  1262
Hereford United 1-0 Cambridge United  1558
Hyde 0-1 Barnet  499
Luton Town 4-2 Gateshead  6913
Nuneaton Town 0-2 Woking  895
Salisbury City 1-1 Southport  724
Welling United 1-1 Wrexham  633
Thu, 26th December 2013
Barnet 1-2 Luton Town  3608
Cambridge United 1-0 Braintree Town  4194
Dartford 1-2 Welling United  1758
Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Aldershot Town  1676
Gateshead 1-1 FC Halifax Town  857
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Hereford United  3420
Lincoln City 0-2 Grimsby Town  5421
Macclesfield Town 3-0 Hyde  1882
Southport 0-0 Chester FC  1872
Tamworth 1-1 Nuneaton Town  1347
Woking 1-3 Salisbury City  2112
Wrexham 2-3 Alfreton Town  3371
Sat, 28th December 2013
Aldershot Town 3-1 Welling United  2058
Alfreton Town 2-1 Southport  976
Braintree Town 2-0 Tamworth  811
Chester FC 1-1 Gateshead  2017
FC Halifax Town 5-1 Lincoln City  1979
Grimsby Town 2-3 Macclesfield Town  4002
Hereford United 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  1848
Hyde 2-5 Wrexham  952
Luton Town 6-0 Kidderminster Harriers  8488
Nuneaton Town 0-0 Cambridge United  1478
Salisbury City 2-1 Barnet  1343
Wed, 1st January 2014
Alfreton Town 1-0 Wrexham  765
FC Halifax Town 3-3 Gateshead  1624
Grimsby Town 1-1 Lincoln City  5484
Hyde 0-3 Macclesfield Town  979
Luton Town 2-1 Barnet  7543
Sat, 4th January 2014
Barnet 1-0 Alfreton Town  1400
Gateshead 4-0 Hyde  502
Lincoln City 0-0 Luton Town  2928
Southport 1-0 Nuneaton Town  811
Tamworth 2-0 FC Halifax Town  890
Wrexham 2-1 Aldershot Town  2819
Tue, 7th January 2014
Lincoln City 4-1 Alfreton Town  1877
Thu, 9th January 2014
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Hereford United  1077
Fri, 10th January 2014
Welling United 1-1 Dartford  1336
Sat, 11th January 2014
Gateshead 2-1 Nuneaton Town  726
Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 Salisbury City  2034
Southport 1-1 Hyde  871
Woking 1-0 Braintree Town  1270
Wrexham 0-0 FC Halifax Town  3214
Tue, 14th January 2014
Gateshead 0-0 Aldershot Town  724
Welling United 0-2 Hyde  436
Sat, 18th January 2014
Chester FC 2-1 Barnet  2179
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Cambridge United  1767
Grimsby Town 2-2 Gateshead  3243
Hereford United 4-1 Southport  1569
Hyde 2-6 Forest Green Rovers  
Nuneaton Town 1-0 Macclesfield Town  1002
Salisbury City 1-0 Dartford  850
Welling United 3-0 Woking  809
Tue, 21st January 2014
Barnet 1-3 Aldershot Town  1287
Gateshead 1-1 Welling United  621
Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 Dartford  1580
Macclesfield Town 3-1 Lincoln City  1364
Southport 1-2 Wrexham  911
Tamworth 0-1 Cambridge United  833
Woking 0-1 Chester FC  1124
Sat, 25th January 2014
Aldershot Town 2-2 FC Halifax Town  1977
Barnet 1-0 Southport  1510
Dartford 3-3 Cambridge United  2023
Forest Green Rovers 3-0 Chester FC  1483
Hereford United 1-0 Salisbury City  2016
Hyde 0-3 Tamworth  369
Lincoln City 2-2 Woking  2017
Luton Town 3-0 Nuneaton Town  7310
Welling United 1-2 Alfreton Town  677
Tue, 28th January 2014
Cambridge United 1-2 Grimsby Town  3027
Hereford United 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  2014
Nuneaton Town 2-1 Aldershot Town  718
Wrexham 2-0 Tamworth  2160
Sat, 1st February 2014
Chester FC 1-3 Welling United  2074
Gateshead 3-1 Kidderminster Harriers  625
Lincoln City 3-1 FC Halifax Town  2077
Salisbury City 2-1 Nuneaton Town  740
Mon, 3rd February 2014
Woking 3-0 Hereford United  1131
Tue, 4th February 2014
FC Halifax Town 5-1 Salisbury City  1003
Lincoln City 1-2 Nuneaton Town  1772
Macclesfield Town 3-2 Chester FC  1771
Sat, 8th February 2014
Grimsby Town 0-0 Southport  3306
Hyde 3-4 Lincoln City  646
Salisbury City 0-0 Alfreton Town  623
Wrexham 1-2 Dartford  2645
Tue, 11th February 2014
Cambridge United 0-1 Alfreton Town  2106
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Luton Town  1705
Salisbury City 2-0 Woking  624
Tamworth 1-1 Hyde  616
Thu, 13th February 2014
Chester FC 2-1 FC Halifax Town  2127
Sat, 15th February 2014
Barnet 1-0 Tamworth  1296
Gateshead 0-2 Woking  706
Lincoln City 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers  2012
Luton Town 7-0 Hereford United  7111
Nuneaton Town 1-0 Hyde  876
Southport 3-1 Salisbury City  719
Tue, 18th February 2014
Aldershot Town 2-2 Forest Green Rovers  1407
Barnet 2-1 Grimsby Town  1375
Cambridge United 0-0 Wrexham  2231
Dartford 5-1 Woking  1002
Tamworth 1-2 Salisbury City  564
Sat, 22nd February 2014
Alfreton Town 1-1 Gateshead  817
Dartford 2-0 Hereford United  1137
Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Southport  1118
Hyde 2-2 Aldershot Town  520
Kidderminster Harriers 2-2 Braintree Town  1653
Lincoln City 1-1 Chester FC  2354
Nuneaton Town 0-5 Luton Town  3480
Tamworth 1-1 Welling United  742
Woking 3-2 Macclesfield Town  1144
Wrexham 0-1 Barnet  2925
Tue, 25th February 2014
Braintree Town 1-0 Cambridge United  1016
Dartford 1-1 Aldershot Town  1125
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Barnet  869
Hereford United 1-2 Macclesfield Town  1013
Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Woking  1448
Luton Town 5-0 Wrexham  7526
Southport 2-1 Grimsby Town  812
Tamworth 3-4 Chester FC  1036
Welling United 2-0 Gateshead  455
Sat, 1st March 2014
Aldershot Town 2-3 Lincoln City  1944
Barnet 1-3 Woking  1708
Braintree Town 2-1 Hyde  754
Cambridge United 5-1 Kidderminster Harriers  2528
Chester FC 3-3 Nuneaton Town  2214
FC Halifax Town 2-0 Tamworth  1313
Gateshead 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  649
Grimsby Town 2-0 Salisbury City  3269
Hereford United 0-2 Wrexham  1884
Luton Town 3-0 Alfreton Town  8412
Southport 3-0 Dartford  1041
Welling United 1-0 Macclesfield Town  701
Fri, 7th March 2014
Dartford 0-1 Chester FC  1610
Sat, 8th March 2014
Alfreton Town 1-1 Lincoln City  1331
Barnet 0-1 Gateshead  1361
Braintree Town 1-1 Hereford United  805
Forest Green Rovers 3-2 Cambridge United  1411
Hyde 1-5 FC Halifax Town  901
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Grimsby Town  2092
Nuneaton Town 2-0 Welling United  929
Salisbury City 0-0 Luton Town  2633
Tamworth 1-0 Aldershot Town  915
Woking 2-0 Southport  1504
Wrexham 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers  3159
Tue, 11th March 2014
Aldershot Town 2-0 Chester FC  1545
Alfreton Town 3-0 Hyde  506
Braintree Town 3-0 Wrexham  699
Cambridge United 1-1 Luton Town  6050
Forest Green Rovers 4-0 Salisbury City  918
Grimsby Town 1-1 Hereford United  3007
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Macclesfield Town  1591
Lincoln City 1-2 Welling United  1623
Nuneaton Town 1-0 Tamworth  1097
Thu, 13th March 2014
Forest Green Rovers 0-2 Braintree Town  841
Sat, 15th March 2014
Aldershot Town 2-2 Nuneaton Town  1606
Cambridge United 1-1 Dartford  2885
Chester FC 0-1 Alfreton Town  2042
Grimsby Town 3-1 Wrexham  3506
Hereford United 0-0 Hyde  1378
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Barnet  1950
Lincoln City 2-0 Braintree Town  2002
Salisbury City 0-0 Gateshead  685
Southport 4-1 Macclesfield Town  1045
Tamworth 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  736
Welling United 0-1 FC Halifax Town  645
Mon, 17th March 2014
Luton Town 0-1 Woking  6683
Tue, 18th March 2014
Aldershot Town 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers  1558
Alfreton Town 4-2 Tamworth  594
Braintree Town 0-2 Lincoln City  787
Cambridge United 2-1 Welling United  2012
Chester FC 2-2 Southport  2274
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Grimsby Town  1219
Macclesfield Town 2-0 Barnet  1153
Wrexham 2-0 Hereford United  2056
Sat, 22nd March 2014
Barnet 2-0 Hereford United  1497
Braintree Town 1-0 Aldershot Town  1090
Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Welling United  1338
Gateshead 3-1 Lincoln City  804
Hyde 0-2 Dartford  358
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Southport  1818
Luton Town 3-0 Chester FC  8475
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Tamworth  1352
Nuneaton Town 0-1 Grimsby Town  1585
Wrexham 1-1 Salisbury City  2850
Mon, 24th March 2014
FC Halifax Town 2-0 Alfreton Town  1454
Tue, 25th March 2014
Aldershot Town 1-2 Gateshead  1358
Chester FC 2-0 Tamworth  1731
Grimsby Town 1-2 Luton Town  3789
Welling United 0-2 Braintree Town  403
Wed, 26th March 2014
Salisbury City 0-3 Cambridge United  695
Thu, 27th March 2014
Braintree Town 2-1 Nuneaton Town  802
Southport 2-0 Forest Green Rovers  1227
Sat, 29th March 2014
Aldershot Town 1-0 Hyde  1591
Alfreton Town 1-1 Nuneaton Town  789
Cambridge United 1-1 Barnet  3386
Dartford 2-1 Macclesfield Town  1105
FC Halifax Town 2-0 Luton Town  3586
Gateshead 1-0 Braintree Town  859
Hereford United 0-1 Grimsby Town  2545
Salisbury City 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  2217
Tamworth 0-0 Lincoln City  979
Welling United 2-0 Chester FC  706
Woking 2-1 Wrexham  2117
Tue, 1st April 2014
Dartford 1-2 Luton Town  2869
Macclesfield Town 0-1 Cambridge United  1278
Southport 0-4 Braintree Town  714
Woking 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  1315
Wrexham 0-1 Grimsby Town  2019
Thu, 3rd April 2014
FC Halifax Town 0-0 Braintree Town  1535
Sat, 5th April 2014
Alfreton Town 2-2 Welling United  599
Barnet 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  1466
Braintree Town 0-1 Salisbury City  905
Cambridge United 3-1 Southport  2717
Chester FC 3-2 Hyde  2228
Gateshead 5-0 Tamworth  705
Hereford United 0-2 Woking  2140
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Grimsby Town  2176
Lincoln City 0-0 Dartford  1947
Luton Town 1-0 Aldershot Town  8558
Nuneaton Town 0-1 FC Halifax Town  1041
Wrexham 1-0 Macclesfield Town  2402
Tue, 8th April 2014
Alfreton Town 1-4 Aldershot Town  620
Braintree Town 0-1 Macclesfield Town  739
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1231
Grimsby Town 2-2 Woking  3507
Hyde 0-2 Salisbury City  275
Luton Town 2-0 Tamworth  8554
Southport 1-1 Barnet  774
Welling United 0-1 Hereford United  480
Thu, 10th April 2014
Dartford 1-0 Grimsby Town  1257
Woking 0-3 Cambridge United  1805
Sat, 12th April 2014
Barnet 0-4 FC Halifax Town  1683
Cambridge United 7-2 Hyde  2804
Dartford 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  1061
Grimsby Town 2-1 Chester FC  4174
Hereford United 0-1 Gateshead  1783
Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Welling United  1882
Luton Town 2-3 Braintree Town  10020
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Aldershot Town  2207
Salisbury City 1-2 Lincoln City  952
Southport 2-0 Tamworth  1006
Woking 2-1 Alfreton Town  1485
Wrexham 3-0 Nuneaton Town  2706
Tue, 15th April 2014
Braintree Town 0-0 Gateshead  901
Grimsby Town 0-1 FC Halifax Town  4374
Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Cambridge United  1938
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  1142
Fri, 18th April 2014
Aldershot Town 3-2 Salisbury City  2485
Alfreton Town 3-3 Grimsby Town  1771
Braintree Town 1-0 Dartford  1200
Gateshead 2-2 Southport  2121
Hyde 1-3 Kidderminster Harriers  531
Lincoln City 1-0 Cambridge United  2535
Tamworth 1-0 Hereford United  1154
Sat, 19th April 2014
Chester FC 0-0 Wrexham  4326
FC Halifax Town 2-1 Macclesfield Town  2119
Forest Green Rovers 2-2 Woking  1245
Nuneaton Town 0-1 Barnet  852
Welling United 1-2 Luton Town  2650
Mon, 21st April 2014
Barnet 1-1 Braintree Town  1339
Cambridge United 0-1 Chester FC  3521
Dartford 2-3 Tamworth  1465
Grimsby Town 1-0 Hyde  4232
Hereford United 3-2 Alfreton Town  2445
Kidderminster Harriers 0-0 Nuneaton Town  2022
Luton Town 4-1 Forest Green Rovers  10044
Macclesfield Town 0-2 Gateshead  1628
Salisbury City 3-0 Welling United  895
Southport 2-1 FC Halifax Town  2043
Woking 1-2 Aldershot Town  4728
Wrexham 0-1 Lincoln City  2714
Sat, 26th April 2014
Aldershot Town 1-2 Hereford United  3593
Alfreton Town 0-1 Macclesfield Town  696
Braintree Town 0-0 Grimsby Town  1489
Chester FC 2-2 Salisbury City  3588
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  2089
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Wrexham  1630
Gateshead 2-0 Cambridge United  2916
Hyde 0-1 Luton Town  2729
Lincoln City 3-3 Barnet  2812
Nuneaton Town 3-1 Dartford  903
Tamworth 2-4 Woking  788
Welling United 4-3 Southport  521