Search:
 
Advertisment

Related Competition
National League Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2014-2015 Season

Sat, 9th August 2014
Aldershot Town 3-1 Altrincham  1964
Alfreton Town 1-3 Woking  613
Bristol Rovers 0-0 Grimsby Town  7019
Chester FC 0-5 Barnet  2514
Dartford 1-2 Wrexham  1561
Dover Athletic 0-1 FC Halifax Town  1321
Gateshead 3-1 Torquay United  1765
Lincoln City 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers  2598
Macclesfield Town 1-0 Braintree Town  1309
Nuneaton Town 0-3 Eastleigh  935
Southport 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  1023
Welling United 1-1 AFC Telford United  611
Tue, 12th August 2014
AFC Telford United 2-3 Macclesfield Town  1655
Altrincham 1-2 Lincoln City  996
Barnet 2-0 Bristol Rovers  2027
Braintree Town 3-0 Dover Athletic  786
FC Halifax Town 3-1 Southport  1463
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Chester FC  1083
Grimsby Town 0-0 Nuneaton Town  3710
Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 Alfreton Town  1686
Torquay United 3-0 Welling United  1895
Woking 1-1 Dartford  1538
Wrexham 0-3 Gateshead  4068
Thu, 14th August 2014
Eastleigh 1-0 Aldershot Town  1914
Sat, 16th August 2014
Altrincham 2-1 Bristol Rovers  1463
Barnet 1-2 Lincoln City  1529
Braintree Town 1-3 Chester FC  800
Eastleigh 2-2 Gateshead  1081
FC Halifax Town 3-0 Welling United  1337
Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Alfreton Town  956
Grimsby Town 1-1 Dover Athletic  3548
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Dartford  1626
Torquay United 0-0 Southport  1997
Woking 0-0 Macclesfield Town  1340
Wrexham 1-0 Nuneaton Town  3292
Sun, 17th August 2014
AFC Telford United 0-2 Aldershot Town  1619
Fri, 22nd August 2014
Aldershot Town 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  2006
Sat, 23rd August 2014
Alfreton Town 2-3 Wrexham  916
Bristol Rovers 1-0 AFC Telford United  5450
Chester FC 0-3 FC Halifax Town  2501
Dartford 0-0 Torquay United  1163
Dover Athletic 2-1 Eastleigh  787
Gateshead 1-6 Grimsby Town  1782
Lincoln City 3-2 Braintree Town  2231
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers  1407
Nuneaton Town 0-2 Barnet  863
Southport 2-1 Altrincham  1082
Welling United 1-1 Woking  634
Mon, 25th August 2014
AFC Telford United 3-3 Southport  1421
Altrincham 0-1 Gateshead  1089
Barnet 4-0 Dartford  1605
Braintree Town 2-0 Nuneaton Town  658
Eastleigh 3-1 Welling United  953
FC Halifax Town 3-2 Lincoln City  2369
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Bristol Rovers  3781
Grimsby Town 7-0 Alfreton Town  3619
Kidderminster Harriers 2-2 Chester FC  2304
Torquay United 1-1 Aldershot Town  2135
Woking 6-1 Dover Athletic  1454
Wrexham 2-2 Macclesfield Town  4012
Sat, 30th August 2014
Aldershot Town 2-1 Grimsby Town  1998
Alfreton Town 0-2 Braintree Town  464
Bristol Rovers 2-1 FC Halifax Town  5394
Dartford 2-1 AFC Telford United  923
Dover Athletic 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers  833
Gateshead 2-1 Chester FC  1138
Lincoln City 1-3 Torquay United  2373
Macclesfield Town 2-0 Eastleigh  1284
Nuneaton Town 2-1 Altrincham  774
Southport 0-2 Barnet  909
Welling United 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  501
Wrexham 1-2 Woking  3154
Sat, 6th September 2014
AFC Telford United 1-4 Dover Athletic  1515
Altrincham 2-1 Dartford  1571
Barnet 2-1 Alfreton Town  1815
Braintree Town 2-0 Bristol Rovers  1621
Chester FC 1-0 Macclesfield Town  2612
Eastleigh 2-1 Southport  1309
FC Halifax Town 1-0 Aldershot Town  1837
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Wrexham  1401
Grimsby Town 2-0 Welling United  3785
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Gateshead  2607
Torquay United 4-0 Nuneaton Town  2177
Woking 3-1 Lincoln City  2160
Tue, 9th September 2014
Aldershot Town 0-1 Woking  3567
Alfreton Town 1-1 Altrincham  562
Bristol Rovers 1-0 Wrexham  5082
Chester FC 0-2 Torquay United  1954
Dartford 2-2 Eastleigh  806
Gateshead 4-1 AFC Telford United  1093
Lincoln City 3-2 Grimsby Town  5209
Macclesfield Town 1-1 FC Halifax Town  1509
Nuneaton Town 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  789
Southport 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  769
Welling United 2-1 Braintree Town  506
Wed, 10th September 2014
Dover Athletic 0-3 Barnet  1023
Sat, 13th September 2014
AFC Telford United 2-2 Barnet  1492
Altrincham 3-3 Eastleigh  945
Braintree Town 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers  751
Dover Athletic 0-1 Macclesfield Town  754
Forest Green Rovers 2-0 FC Halifax Town  1005
Gateshead 1-0 Dartford  1336
Grimsby Town 0-2 Torquay United  3300
Lincoln City 2-3 Bristol Rovers  2933
Nuneaton Town 1-1 Aldershot Town  803
Southport 0-2 Alfreton Town  832
Woking 1-0 Chester FC  1629
Wrexham 2-1 Welling United  2857
Tue, 16th September 2014
Aldershot Town 1-3 Braintree Town  1295
Alfreton Town 3-2 AFC Telford United  519
Barnet 0-1 Wrexham  1236
Bristol Rovers 3-1 Nuneaton Town  4861
Chester FC 2-0 Southport  1790
Dartford 2-1 Dover Athletic  1103
Eastleigh 2-2 Forest Green Rovers  2108
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Grimsby Town  1867
Kidderminster Harriers 4-0 Altrincham  1451
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Gateshead  1110
Torquay United 1-0 Woking  2144
Welling United 2-0 Lincoln City  504
Sat, 20th September 2014
Aldershot Town 1-0 Lincoln City  1582
Alfreton Town 1-0 Nuneaton Town  600
Barnet 5-0 Altrincham  1516
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Woking  6028
Dartford 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  1003
Eastleigh 1-0 Braintree Town  1131
FC Halifax Town 5-0 AFC Telford United  1519
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Grimsby Town  2093
Macclesfield Town 3-0 Southport  1450
Torquay United 2-0 Dover Athletic  2363
Welling United 1-1 Gateshead  536
Mon, 22nd September 2014
Chester FC 2-1 Wrexham  3183
Sat, 27th September 2014
AFC Telford United 4-3 Torquay United  1669
Altrincham 0-4 Welling United  850
Braintree Town 0-0 FC Halifax Town  909
Dover Athletic 1-0 Alfreton Town  715
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Barnet  1424
Gateshead 1-1 Aldershot Town  1451
Grimsby Town 3-0 Chester FC  3245
Lincoln City 2-0 Macclesfield Town  2265
Nuneaton Town 1-2 Dartford  759
Southport 0-1 Bristol Rovers  1202
Woking 2-3 Kidderminster Harriers  1524
Wrexham 3-0 Eastleigh  2692
Tue, 30th September 2014
AFC Telford United 1-2 Chester FC  1871
Alfreton Town 0-2 FC Halifax Town  705
Altrincham 1-0 Macclesfield Town  1817
Braintree Town 1-1 Barnet  1167
Dover Athletic 3-0 Aldershot Town  797
Eastleigh 1-1 Bristol Rovers  2621
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Torquay United  1365
Grimsby Town 0-1 Southport  3353
Lincoln City 1-1 Gateshead  2394
Welling United 2-2 Dartford  1306
Woking 1-0 Nuneaton Town  1313
Wrexham 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  3149
Sat, 4th October 2014
Aldershot Town 2-0 Alfreton Town  1476
Barnet 1-0 Eastleigh  1610
Bristol Rovers 1-1 Dover Athletic  6162
Chester FC 1-1 Welling United  1997
Dartford 1-1 Grimsby Town  1285
FC Halifax Town 1-3 Altrincham  1727
Gateshead 3-1 Braintree Town  1244
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 AFC Telford United  2117
Macclesfield Town 2-2 Forest Green Rovers  1329
Nuneaton Town 2-1 Lincoln City  920
Southport 2-5 Woking  730
Torquay United 2-1 Wrexham  2350
Tue, 7th October 2014
AFC Telford United 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  1361
Bristol Rovers 1-0 Dartford  5112
Chester FC 1-0 Aldershot Town  1776
FC Halifax Town 2-2 Wrexham  1617
Gateshead 2-0 Alfreton Town  1259
Grimsby Town 0-0 Altrincham  2535
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Barnet  1209
Nuneaton Town 3-2 Dover Athletic  753
Southport 3-3 Lincoln City  746
Wed, 8th October 2014
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Welling United  1560
Sat, 11th October 2014
Aldershot Town 2-2 Bristol Rovers  3466
Alfreton Town 4-2 Torquay United  736
Altrincham 0-3 Woking  1218
Barnet 3-3 Kidderminster Harriers  1689
Braintree Town 0-2 Southport  810
Dartford 1-1 Macclesfield Town  1063
Dover Athletic 2-0 Chester FC  1009
Eastleigh 4-1 FC Halifax Town  1498
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Gateshead  1217
Lincoln City 2-0 AFC Telford United  2529
Welling United 4-1 Nuneaton Town  614
Wrexham 0-1 Grimsby Town  8163
Sat, 18th October 2014
Altrincham 1-0 Braintree Town  894
Bristol Rovers 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  7014
Chester FC 2-1 Alfreton Town  2084
Dartford 1-1 Aldershot Town  1310
Eastleigh 2-1 Nuneaton Town  1009
FC Halifax Town 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers  1437
Gateshead 0-2 Barnet  1747
Lincoln City 1-1 Wrexham  2360
Macclesfield Town 1-0 Dover Athletic  1439
Southport 1-0 Welling United  1007
Torquay United 2-3 Grimsby Town  2353
Woking 1-3 AFC Telford United  1817
Tue, 21st October 2014
Barnet 3-0 Braintree Town  1074
Sat, 1st November 2014
AFC Telford United 0-1 Bristol Rovers  2860
Aldershot Town 1-2 Gateshead  1679
Altrincham 0-1 Alfreton Town  960
Braintree Town 0-0 Woking  876
Eastleigh 3-2 Chester FC  1306
Forest Green Rovers 3-3 Lincoln City  1379
Grimsby Town 3-0 Dartford  3116
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Torquay United  2081
Nuneaton Town 1-1 Macclesfield Town  853
Southport 2-2 Dover Athletic  1398
Welling United 1-2 Barnet  906
Wrexham 0-0 FC Halifax Town  3421
Tue, 4th November 2014
Braintree Town 0-1 Grimsby Town  875
Lincoln City 1-2 Altrincham  1953
Tue, 11th November 2014
Alfreton Town 0-0 Bristol Rovers  880
Barnet 2-3 Torquay United  1745
Dartford 2-1 Welling United  1512
Dover Athletic 1-0 Braintree Town  696
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Eastleigh  967
Gateshead 3-3 Lincoln City  1211
Grimsby Town 1-0 FC Halifax Town  3443
Macclesfield Town 3-1 Chester FC  1951
Wed, 12th November 2014
AFC Telford United 2-1 Altrincham  1417
Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 Aldershot Town  1577
Woking 1-1 Wrexham  1418
Sat, 15th November 2014
Aldershot Town 1-0 Nuneaton Town  1658
Alfreton Town 2-3 Dover Athletic  650
Altrincham 1-1 Grimsby Town  1881
Barnet 3-1 AFC Telford United  1671
Braintree Town 1-0 Wrexham  840
Bristol Rovers 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  5848
Chester FC 1-0 Gateshead  2308
Dartford 1-1 Southport  1163
Torquay United 3-3 Forest Green Rovers  2117
Welling United 0-0 Macclesfield Town  508
Sun, 16th November 2014
FC Halifax Town 1-3 Woking  1415
Sat, 22nd November 2014
AFC Telford United 1-3 Braintree Town  1523
Aldershot Town 0-2 Eastleigh  1737
Chester FC 2-2 Bristol Rovers  2936
Dover Athletic 0-0 Forest Green Rovers  916
Grimsby Town 0-2 Kidderminster Harriers  3446
Lincoln City 1-0 Dartford  2483
Macclesfield Town 2-0 Alfreton Town  1471
Nuneaton Town 2-3 Southport  743
Torquay United 2-2 Gateshead  1947
Welling United 2-1 FC Halifax Town  500
Woking 1-1 Barnet  2617
Wrexham 2-3 Altrincham  3202
Tue, 25th November 2014
Braintree Town 0-1 Welling United  580
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Barnet  6012
Dartford 2-4 Chester FC  904
Dover Athletic 5-0 Nuneaton Town  727
Grimsby Town 3-1 Woking  2663
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Wrexham  1645
Macclesfield Town 1-0 Torquay United  1234
Southport 1-3 Aldershot Town  843
Sat, 29th November 2014
AFC Telford United 1-1 Grimsby Town  1198
Altrincham 2-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1019
Barnet 3-1 Macclesfield Town  1610
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Welling United  5791
FC Halifax Town 2-0 Alfreton Town  1198
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Dartford  1148
Gateshead 1-2 Dover Athletic  1111
Lincoln City 1-0 Southport  2034
Nuneaton Town 3-2 Chester FC  973
Torquay United 2-0 Eastleigh  1862
Woking 1-0 Braintree Town  1622
Wrexham 3-1 Aldershot Town  2464
Tue, 2nd December 2014
Alfreton Town 1-2 Gateshead  454
Chester FC 2-0 AFC Telford United  1860
Dover Athletic 2-2 Torquay United  795
Eastleigh 2-0 Dartford  1765
FC Halifax Town 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  1030
Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Nuneaton Town  1377
Woking 2-0 Altrincham  1056
Wrexham 0-0 Bristol Rovers  2068
Sat, 6th December 2014
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Altrincham  1261
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Woking  1383
Nuneaton Town 0-1 Alfreton Town  727
Torquay United 1-2 Barnet  1933
Welling United 0-0 Bristol Rovers  1176
Tue, 9th December 2014
AFC Telford United 1-2 Welling United  1011
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Woking  970
Lincoln City 3-1 Nuneaton Town  1421
Torquay United 2-1 FC Halifax Town  1470
Wed, 10th December 2014
Aldershot Town 0-1 Macclesfield Town  966
Alfreton Town 3-2 Eastleigh  442
Gateshead 1-1 Southport  808
Fri, 19th December 2014
Bristol Rovers 3-2 Gateshead  5367
Grimsby Town 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  3204
Sat, 20th December 2014
AFC Telford United 3-4 Eastleigh  1265
Alfreton Town 1-5 Macclesfield Town  664
Altrincham 2-2 Dover Athletic  870
Barnet 3-0 Chester FC  1946
Braintree Town 2-0 Torquay United  818
FC Halifax Town 2-0 Nuneaton Town  1227
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Lincoln City  1784
Welling United 3-1 Aldershot Town  756
Woking 1-2 Southport  1688
Wrexham 1-3 Dartford  2662
Fri, 26th December 2014
Aldershot Town 1-3 Barnet  1940
Chester FC 0-2 Altrincham  2569
Dartford 0-2 Braintree Town  1201
Dover Athletic 4-0 Welling United  1509
Eastleigh 2-2 Woking  1752
Forest Green Rovers 2-3 Kidderminster Harriers  2044
Gateshead 2-2 FC Halifax Town  1216
Lincoln City 3-2 Alfreton Town  2685
Macclesfield Town 0-1 Grimsby Town  2786
Nuneaton Town 4-4 AFC Telford United  1017
Southport 0-1 Wrexham  1912
Torquay United 1-2 Bristol Rovers  3755
Sun, 28th December 2014
Altrincham 0-1 Nuneaton Town  1025
Barnet 2-2 Dover Athletic  2048
Braintree Town 1-5 Eastleigh  748
Bristol Rovers 4-0 Macclesfield Town  6943
FC Halifax Town 0-2 Chester FC  1901
Grimsby Town 1-3 Lincoln City  7136
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Southport  1883
Welling United 0-0 Torquay United  808
Woking 1-2 Aldershot Town  3559
Thu, 1st January 2015
AFC Telford United 0-0 Nuneaton Town  1797
Altrincham 4-1 Chester FC  1840
Barnet 1-0 Aldershot Town  2088
Braintree Town 3-0 Dartford  934
Bristol Rovers 1-1 Torquay United  8044
Grimsby Town 1-2 Macclesfield Town  3545
Kidderminster Harriers 2-4 Forest Green Rovers  2182
Welling United 0-2 Dover Athletic  783
Woking 1-1 Eastleigh  1383
Sun, 4th January 2015
Aldershot Town 1-2 AFC Telford United  1410
Chester FC 2-3 Braintree Town  1690
Dartford 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  902
Eastleigh 0-2 Altrincham  1204
Forest Green Rovers 4-1 Welling United  1147
Lincoln City 4-1 Barnet  2759
Nuneaton Town 0-2 Bristol Rovers  1661
Torquay United 1-1 Alfreton Town  2028
Wed, 7th January 2015
Gateshead 0-0 Woking  772
Sat, 10th January 2015
Eastleigh 4-0 Lincoln City  1492
Tue, 13th January 2015
Dartford 1-2 FC Halifax Town  811
Sat, 17th January 2015
Altrincham 2-1 Torquay United  1333
Braintree Town 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  661
Dover Athletic 6-1 Dartford  1042
Grimsby Town 3-1 Barnet  3116
Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 Macclesfield Town  1761
Lincoln City 3-0 Aldershot Town  3022
Nuneaton Town 0-2 Gateshead  637
Southport 0-0 Chester FC  1894
Welling United 2-3 Alfreton Town  572
Woking 0-0 Bristol Rovers  3853
Wrexham 0-4 AFC Telford United  3194
Tue, 20th January 2015
Aldershot Town 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1035
Dover Athletic 2-0 Wrexham  793
Sat, 24th January 2015
Barnet 4-0 Southport  1833
Chester FC 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  2111
Macclesfield Town 3-0 Lincoln City  1974
Nuneaton Town 0-2 Grimsby Town  989
Tue, 27th January 2015
AFC Telford United 0-1 FC Halifax Town  1248
Chester FC 4-0 Lincoln City  1569
Eastleigh 0-1 Grimsby Town  1515
Sat, 31st January 2015
Dartford 2-2 Bristol Rovers  1832
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Nuneaton Town  1333
Lincoln City 1-0 Dover Athletic  2509
Southport 0-1 Gateshead  904
Welling United 1-3 Chester FC  619
Woking 3-0 Alfreton Town  1526
Wrexham 0-0 Torquay United  2655
Sat, 7th February 2015
Alfreton Town 2-2 Forest Green Rovers  458
Alfreton Town 4-2 Southport  529
Altrincham 1-0 Aldershot Town  925
Barnet 2-1 Woking  2036
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Lincoln City  6528
Eastleigh 3-3 AFC Telford United  1219
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Grimsby Town  1586
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Altrincham  1962
Macclesfield Town 3-2 Welling United  1489
Southport 1-2 Eastleigh  727
Sat, 14th February 2015
AFC Telford United 2-3 Dartford  1613
Aldershot Town 2-1 Welling United  1541
Altrincham 2-2 Forest Green Rovers  1071
Braintree Town 2-1 Alfreton Town  468
Eastleigh 1-2 Torquay United  1844
FC Halifax Town 3-2 Dover Athletic  1151
Gateshead 1-2 Nuneaton Town  1047
Grimsby Town 0-1 Bristol Rovers  4073
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Woking  1646
Lincoln City 0-1 Chester FC  4568
Southport 1-1 Macclesfield Town  1207
Wrexham 1-0 Barnet  2727
Sat, 21st February 2015
Alfreton Town 2-3 Aldershot Town  692
Barnet 1-3 Grimsby Town  2756
Bristol Rovers 1-0 Altrincham  6765
Chester FC 0-1 Eastleigh  2294
Dover Athletic 2-2 Southport  1008
FC Halifax Town 1-0 Braintree Town  1268
Forest Green Rovers 3-0 AFC Telford United  1300
Nuneaton Town 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers  983
Tue, 24th February 2015
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Braintree Town  6471
Gateshead 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers  620
Grimsby Town 1-0 AFC Telford United  3047
Wrexham 0-0 Forest Green Rovers  2044
Sat, 28th February 2015
AFC Telford United 0-1 Alfreton Town  1560
Aldershot Town 1-1 Dartford  1787
Altrincham 1-3 Barnet  1450
Eastleigh 4-0 Macclesfield Town  4126
Forest Green Rovers 5-3 Southport  1222
Gateshead 0-1 Bristol Rovers  1668
Grimsby Town 1-0 Braintree Town  3339
Kidderminster Harriers 0-0 FC Halifax Town  1766
Lincoln City 0-2 Woking  2347
Nuneaton Town 1-0 Welling United  733
Tue, 3rd March 2015
Aldershot Town 3-1 Dover Athletic  1154
Braintree Town 0-1 Macclesfield Town  445
Dartford 1-3 Woking  884
Gateshead 3-1 Wrexham  705
Southport 1-0 FC Halifax Town  715
Sat, 7th March 2015
Alfreton Town 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers  604
Barnet 1-3 Forest Green Rovers  2070
Braintree Town 1-0 Gateshead  515
Bristol Rovers 1-2 Eastleigh  7371
Dover Athletic 1-2 Lincoln City  1016
FC Halifax Town 0-0 Dartford  1253
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Aldershot Town  1671
Southport 0-0 Nuneaton Town  1040
Torquay United 0-1 AFC Telford United  1647
Woking 1-2 Grimsby Town  2653
Wrexham 1-0 Chester FC  6336
Sun, 8th March 2015
Welling United 0-1 Altrincham  1009
Tue, 10th March 2015
Aldershot Town 1-1 FC Halifax Town  1167
Gateshead 1-1 Welling United  711
Kidderminster Harriers 1-3 Eastleigh  1225
Macclesfield Town 1-0 AFC Telford United  1225
Torquay United 0-1 Chester FC  1221
Wrexham 0-0 Southport  2188
Sat, 14th March 2015
AFC Telford United 1-3 Woking  1265
Aldershot Town 1-2 Southport  1646
Altrincham 1-4 Wrexham  1525
Chester FC 2-2 Grimsby Town  2916
Dartford 0-1 Alfreton Town  913
Eastleigh 1-2 Barnet  2034
FC Halifax Town 2-2 Bristol Rovers  2248
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Braintree Town  1313
Gateshead 2-1 Macclesfield Town  1052
Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 Dover Athletic  1484
Lincoln City 0-2 Welling United  1935
Nuneaton Town 0-0 Torquay United  862
Tue, 17th March 2015
AFC Telford United 0-1 Gateshead  657
Alfreton Town 0-0 Lincoln City  744
Chester FC 1-2 Dartford  1603
Dover Athletic 2-1 Altrincham  550
Eastleigh 2-2 Wrexham  1246
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Barnet  1127
Torquay United 1-5 Braintree Town  1103
Fri, 20th March 2015
Bristol Rovers 3-1 Aldershot Town  7416
Sat, 21st March 2015
Alfreton Town 1-1 Chester FC  857
Altrincham 0-0 FC Halifax Town  1371
Barnet 5-0 Welling United  1700
Dover Athletic 1-0 Gateshead  725
Grimsby Town 2-1 Eastleigh  4034
Macclesfield Town 0-1 Nuneaton Town  1514
Southport 2-0 Dartford  850
Torquay United 2-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1607
Woking 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  1436
Wrexham 1-1 Lincoln City  2650
Tue, 24th March 2015
Alfreton Town 0-0 Dartford  490
Braintree Town 0-2 AFC Telford United  2115
Dover Athletic 0-1 Grimsby Town  911
FC Halifax Town 2-2 Gateshead  1073
Nuneaton Town 2-0 Wrexham  818
Woking 3-2 Torquay United  1506
Sat, 28th March 2015
Alfreton Town 1-1 Barnet  989
Chester FC 2-3 Woking  1899
Dartford 1-2 Altrincham  982
Dover Athletic 1-0 AFC Telford United  795
Gateshead 2-3 Eastleigh  1231
Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Braintree Town  1317
Lincoln City 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  1938
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Bristol Rovers  2591
Nuneaton Town 1-2 FC Halifax Town  947
Southport 2-1 Torquay United  1021
Welling United 0-2 Grimsby Town  1042
Tue, 31st March 2015
Dartford 1-1 Gateshead  602
Wrexham 1-1 Dover Athletic  1839
Fri, 3rd April 2015
Altrincham 2-0 Southport  1401
Braintree Town 1-3 Lincoln City  650
Bristol Rovers 5-1 Chester FC  8455
FC Halifax Town 2-2 Macclesfield Town  1768
Forest Green Rovers 1-3 Aldershot Town  2247
Sat, 4th April 2015
AFC Telford United 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1773
Barnet 1-0 Nuneaton Town  2006
Eastleigh 0-1 Dover Athletic  1703
Grimsby Town 2-2 Gateshead  5958
Torquay United 1-1 Dartford  1754
Woking 2-2 Welling United  2819
Wrexham 4-0 Alfreton Town  2468
Mon, 6th April 2015
Aldershot Town 2-0 Torquay United  2033
Alfreton Town 0-2 Grimsby Town  3327
Chester FC 1-4 Forest Green Rovers  1911
Dartford 0-1 Barnet  1579
Dover Athletic 2-1 Woking  1078
Gateshead 1-0 Altrincham  957
Kidderminster Harriers 0-3 Bristol Rovers  4229
Lincoln City 1-1 FC Halifax Town  2263
Macclesfield Town 2-2 Wrexham  2050
Nuneaton Town 0-1 Braintree Town  636
Southport 0-3 AFC Telford United  1092
Welling United 1-2 Eastleigh  700
Sat, 11th April 2015
AFC Telford United 1-0 Lincoln City  1243
Barnet 3-0 FC Halifax Town  2150
Braintree Town 1-1 Aldershot Town  621
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Southport  8251
Chester FC 3-1 Dover Athletic  1645
Dartford 3-1 Nuneaton Town  808
Eastleigh 3-1 Alfreton Town  1441
Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Macclesfield Town  1714
Grimsby Town 0-1 Wrexham  4138
Torquay United 2-0 Altrincham  1462
Welling United 3-0 Kidderminster Harriers  505
Woking 3-0 Gateshead  1889
Tue, 14th April 2015
FC Halifax Town 0-2 Eastleigh  852
Southport 0-2 Braintree Town  748
Torquay United 1-0 Lincoln City  1249
Welling United 2-1 Wrexham  612
Sat, 18th April 2015
Aldershot Town 0-1 Chester FC  1953
Alfreton Town 2-2 Welling United  1593
Altrincham 1-2 AFC Telford United  1265
Dover Athletic 1-1 Bristol Rovers  2351
FC Halifax Town 0-2 Torquay United  1175
Gateshead 2-4 Forest Green Rovers  1203
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Barnet  2540
Lincoln City 1-2 Eastleigh  2132
Macclesfield Town 2-0 Dartford  1756
Nuneaton Town 1-1 Woking  709
Southport 2-2 Grimsby Town  1968
Wrexham 3-0 Braintree Town  2766
Tue, 21st April 2015
Aldershot Town 1-1 Wrexham  1386
Sat, 25th April 2015
AFC Telford United 1-2 Wrexham  2124
Barnet 2-0 Gateshead  5233
Braintree Town 4-2 Altrincham  535
Bristol Rovers 7-0 Alfreton Town  11085
Chester FC 5-3 Nuneaton Town  2640
Dartford 0-0 Lincoln City  1274
Eastleigh 2-1 Kidderminster Harriers  4024
Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Dover Athletic  2674
Grimsby Town 3-1 Aldershot Town  3364
Torquay United 1-1 Macclesfield Town  2260
Welling United 0-1 Southport  1015
Woking 3-2 FC Halifax Town  2175