Search:
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2015-2016 Season

Sat, 8th August 2015
Aldershot Town 1-2 Gateshead  1759
Altrincham 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  975
Barrow 2-1 Dover Athletic  2285
Boreham Wood 3-1 FC Halifax Town  701
Bromley 3-1 Wrexham  2083
Chester FC 1-0 Braintree Town  2256
Kidderminster Harriers 2-2 Grimsby Town  3459
Lincoln City 1-1 Cheltenham Town  2767
Southport 0-4 Eastleigh  1017
Torquay United 1-0 Macclesfield Town  2066
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Woking  5583
Welling United 1-0 Guiseley  505
Tue, 11th August 2015
Braintree Town 1-3 Lincoln City  657
Cheltenham Town 0-0 Aldershot Town  2552
Dover Athletic 3-2 Kidderminster Harriers  906
Eastleigh 1-0 Boreham Wood  1347
FC Halifax Town 0-1 Chester FC  1732
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Welling United  1076
Gateshead 1-4 Tranmere Rovers  1589
Grimsby Town 4-1 Barrow  5047
Guiseley 1-0 Altrincham  797
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Southport  1472
Woking 2-0 Bromley  1570
Wrexham 3-1 Torquay United  4734
Sat, 15th August 2015
Braintree Town 0-0 Tranmere Rovers  838
Cheltenham Town 3-0 Southport  2251
Dover Athletic 0-0 Chester FC  801
Eastleigh 1-1 Lincoln City  1354
FC Halifax Town 2-3 Torquay United  1199
Forest Green Rovers 4-0 Barrow  1217
Gateshead 2-1 Boreham Wood  760
Grimsby Town 4-1 Bromley  4731
Guiseley 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  756
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Welling United  1236
Woking 2-0 Altrincham  1297
Wrexham 3-0 Aldershot Town  4951
Tue, 18th August 2015
Aldershot Town 1-1 Dover Athletic  1559
Altrincham 2-1 Grimsby Town  1680
Barrow 1-1 Guiseley  1440
Boreham Wood 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  464
Bromley 1-2 Braintree Town  775
Chester FC 1-1 Cheltenham Town  2304
Kidderminster Harriers 1-3 Wrexham  2620
Lincoln City 5-3 Macclesfield Town  2320
Southport 1-2 Gateshead  806
Torquay United 0-1 Woking  1936
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 FC Halifax Town  5235
Welling United 2-2 Eastleigh  545
Sat, 22nd August 2015
Braintree Town 1-0 Southport  504
Cheltenham Town 2-1 Barrow  2209
Dover Athletic 2-1 Altrincham  711
Eastleigh 1-0 Macclesfield Town  1928
FC Halifax Town 2-2 Bromley  1107
Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Lincoln City  1385
Gateshead 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  800
Grimsby Town 2-2 Torquay United  4290
Guiseley 0-4 Aldershot Town  782
Tranmere Rovers 0-2 Boreham Wood  4832
Woking 5-2 Chester FC  1503
Wrexham 1-0 Welling United  5277
Sat, 29th August 2015
Aldershot Town 1-2 Eastleigh  1778
Altrincham 2-1 Tranmere Rovers  2460
Barrow 1-0 Southport  1343
Boreham Wood 1-1 Woking  601
Bromley 1-1 Dover Athletic  
Guiseley 0-2 Gateshead  603
Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 Forest Green Rovers  1905
Lincoln City 1-1 Grimsby Town  5849
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Chester FC  2062
Torquay United 0-3 Cheltenham Town  2018
Welling United 1-2 Braintree Town  521
Wrexham 3-1 FC Halifax Town  5662
Mon, 31st August 2015
Braintree Town 1-2 Aldershot Town  707
Cheltenham Town 2-1 Wrexham  2827
Chester FC 1-1 Guiseley  2304
Dover Athletic 2-1 Boreham Wood  1012
Eastleigh 3-2 Torquay United  1819
FC Halifax Town 3-1 Barrow  1490
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Bromley  1764
Gateshead 2-0 Lincoln City  1248
Grimsby Town 0-2 Macclesfield Town  4251
Southport 3-0 Altrincham  1143
Tranmere Rovers 2-2 Kidderminster Harriers  4622
Woking 2-0 Welling United  1675
Sat, 5th September 2015
Aldershot Town 3-2 FC Halifax Town  1603
Altrincham 2-1 Cheltenham Town  1206
Barrow 1-0 Eastleigh  1448
Boreham Wood 1-3 Grimsby Town  1293
Bromley 3-0 Gateshead  1411
Chester FC 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  2163
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Braintree Town  1670
Lincoln City 1-1 Wrexham  2678
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Woking  1285
Southport 0-0 Dover Athletic  957
Torquay United 1-1 Guiseley  1558
Welling United 1-1 Tranmere Rovers  1012
Sat, 12th September 2015
Braintree Town 1-1 Barrow  710
Bromley 1-0 Macclesfield Town  955
Cheltenham Town 3-2 Dover Athletic  2021
Eastleigh 1-2 Gateshead  2264
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1128
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Southport  1535
Grimsby Town 4-1 Aldershot Town  3869
Guiseley 4-4 Woking  643
Lincoln City 3-1 Boreham Wood  2272
Tranmere Rovers 2-0 Chester FC  7433
Welling United 1-1 Torquay United  659
Wrexham 3-1 Altrincham  4628
Tue, 15th September 2015
Aldershot Town 1-0 Welling United  1256
Altrincham 1-1 Eastleigh  677
Barrow 1-0 Lincoln City  1233
Boreham Wood 2-3 Bromley  364
Cheltenham Town 2-0 Macclesfield Town  1962
Chester FC 1-1 Grimsby Town  1964
Dover Athletic 0-0 Braintree Town  638
Gateshead 2-1 Wrexham  1113
Guiseley 2-1 FC Halifax Town  1184
Kidderminster Harriers 2-2 Torquay United  1493
Southport 2-2 Tranmere Rovers  2827
Woking 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  1775
Fri, 18th September 2015
Grimsby Town 1-1 Tranmere Rovers  4638
Sat, 19th September 2015
FC Halifax Town 2-2 Southport  1211
Tue, 22nd September 2015
Braintree Town 2-1 Woking  652
Bromley 3-2 Kidderminster Harriers  776
Eastleigh 2-5 Dover Athletic  1360
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Gateshead  1001
Forest Green Rovers 2-2 Cheltenham Town  3127
Guiseley 1-1 Southport  748
Lincoln City 1-1 Altrincham  1893
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Barrow  1215
Torquay United 1-2 Boreham Wood  1725
Tranmere Rovers 3-1 Aldershot Town  4126
Welling United 2-1 Chester FC  564
Wrexham 0-0 Grimsby Town  4818
Fri, 25th September 2015
Dover Athletic 2-0 Woking  864
Sat, 26th September 2015
Aldershot Town 0-3 Macclesfield Town  1579
Barrow 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1323
Boreham Wood 0-1 Altrincham  351
Braintree Town 0-1 Guiseley  679
Bromley 3-0 Chester FC  1610
Cheltenham Town 0-1 Tranmere Rovers  2556
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Gateshead  1256
Lincoln City 2-0 Torquay United  2467
Southport 0-4 Grimsby Town  1320
Welling United 2-0 FC Halifax Town  653
Wrexham 2-3 Eastleigh  4708
Fri, 2nd October 2015
Guiseley 0-1 Lincoln City  1279
Sat, 3rd October 2015
Altrincham 1-0 Barrow  1384
Chester FC 3-2 Wrexham  3741
Eastleigh 0-2 Braintree Town  1330
FC Halifax Town 1-7 Cheltenham Town  1267
Gateshead 2-3 Dover Athletic  949
Grimsby Town 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  5034
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Welling United  1438
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Boreham Wood  1186
Torquay United 0-2 Aldershot Town  1946
Tranmere Rovers 4-0 Bromley  4817
Woking 1-2 Southport  1510
Tue, 6th October 2015
Altrincham 1-3 FC Halifax Town  1119
Barrow 3-2 Chester FC  1345
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Braintree Town  2097
Grimsby Town 2-1 Gateshead  3835
Guiseley 0-3 Macclesfield Town  653
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Boreham Wood  1294
Torquay United 2-3 Dover Athletic  1210
Welling United 1-2 Bromley  1127
Wrexham 2-2 Tranmere Rovers  6706
Wed, 7th October 2015
Aldershot Town 0-3 Forest Green Rovers  1353
Sat, 10th October 2015
Aldershot Town 2-0 Altrincham  1412
Boreham Wood 2-0 Welling United  543
Braintree Town 0-0 Grimsby Town  1394
Bromley 5-0 Barrow  2455
Chester FC 2-3 Lincoln City  2224
Dover Athletic 2-1 Wrexham  1253
FC Halifax Town 0-3 Woking  1155
Forest Green Rovers 3-0 Guiseley  1749
Gateshead 1-1 Cheltenham Town  1238
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1653
Southport 0-1 Torquay United  1104
Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Eastleigh  5133
Tue, 13th October 2015
Altrincham 2-2 Kidderminster Harriers  869
Boreham Wood 0-1 Aldershot Town  581
Braintree Town 1-0 Dover Athletic  637
Bromley 1-2 Cheltenham Town  1500
Eastleigh 3-2 Forest Green Rovers  2884
Grimsby Town 7-0 FC Halifax Town  3805
Macclesfield Town 1-0 Gateshead  1223
Southport 1-2 Chester FC  1326
Tranmere Rovers 0-1 Barrow  4624
Welling United 2-1 Lincoln City  702
Woking 2-2 Torquay United  1556
Wed, 14th October 2015
Wrexham 3-3 Guiseley  3633
Sat, 17th October 2015
Aldershot Town 1-1 Bromley  1617
Barrow 1-1 Welling United  1327
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Eastleigh  2802
Chester FC 2-1 FC Halifax Town  2088
Dover Athletic 2-1 Macclesfield Town  1012
Forest Green Rovers 0-2 Tranmere Rovers  2133
Gateshead 2-2 Altrincham  911
Guiseley 1-1 Boreham Wood  749
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Southport  1593
Lincoln City 2-0 Braintree Town  2565
Torquay United 1-1 Grimsby Town  2003
Woking 0-1 Wrexham  1778
Mon, 19th October 2015
Altrincham 0-4 Braintree Town  861
Barrow 1-3 Aldershot Town  1546
Boreham Wood 0-1 Wrexham  685
Chester FC 1-0 Eastleigh  1922
Dover Athletic 0-0 Guiseley  823
Gateshead 1-2 Welling United  822
Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 Lincoln City  1581
Macclesfield Town 4-1 Forest Green Rovers  1311
Torquay United 3-7 Bromley  1653
Woking 0-1 Cheltenham Town  2035
Fri, 30th October 2015
Grimsby Town 0-1 Cheltenham Town  5218
Sat, 31st October 2015
Altrincham 1-1 Torquay United  1060
Boreham Wood 2-3 Gateshead  344
Braintree Town 1-0 Macclesfield Town  687
Eastleigh 2-1 FC Halifax Town  1890
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Chester FC  1561
Guiseley 2-0 Welling United  653
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Woking  1449
Lincoln City 0-1 Bromley  2550
Southport 1-1 Aldershot Town  845
Tranmere Rovers 0-1 Dover Athletic  4486
Wrexham 4-1 Barrow  3892
Sat, 7th November 2015
Guiseley 3-1 Barrow  749
Tue, 10th November 2015
Barrow 1-3 Grimsby Town  1255
Bromley 1-2 Boreham Wood  939
Cheltenham Town 5-0 Guiseley  2237
Chester FC 3-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1956
Dover Athletic 1-2 Eastleigh  913
Macclesfield Town 3-0 Altrincham  1801
Welling United 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  660
Woking 1-1 Braintree Town  1182
Wed, 11th November 2015
Aldershot Town 1-2 Lincoln City  1367
Sat, 14th November 2015
Barrow 4-0 Torquay United  1119
Boreham Wood 0-0 Chester FC  589
Bromley 1-3 Altrincham  1737
FC Halifax Town 3-6 Braintree Town  1065
Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Dover Athletic  1661
Grimsby Town 3-1 Welling United  4108
Guiseley 1-4 Eastleigh  699
Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Aldershot Town  1790
Lincoln City 1-0 Tranmere Rovers  3176
Southport 0-4 Cheltenham Town  947
Woking 2-5 Macclesfield Town  1324
Wrexham 4-0 Gateshead  4055
Sat, 21st November 2015
Aldershot Town 0-1 Wrexham  1483
Altrincham 1-0 Boreham Wood  1002
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  5449
Chester FC 1-2 Woking  1837
Dover Athletic 3-1 Barrow  847
Eastleigh 0-1 Grimsby Town  2057
Gateshead 1-4 FC Halifax Town  853
Macclesfield Town 2-0 Bromley  1632
Torquay United 1-3 Lincoln City  1752
Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Guiseley  4352
Welling United 0-1 Southport  603
Tue, 24th November 2015
Chester FC 1-1 Dover Athletic  1379
Woking 4-1 Tranmere Rovers  1477
Wed, 25th November 2015
Boreham Wood 1-1 Lincoln City  661
Sat, 28th November 2015
Aldershot Town 0-2 Cheltenham Town  1493
Barrow 2-1 Woking  1115
Boreham Wood 0-0 Tranmere Rovers  640
Braintree Town 0-0 Torquay United  773
Eastleigh 1-0 Southport  1755
FC Halifax Town 4-2 Dover Athletic  1067
Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Altrincham  1292
Gateshead 1-0 Chester FC  842
Grimsby Town 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  3894
Guiseley 2-0 Bromley  787
Lincoln City 1-1 Welling United  2528
Wrexham 2-3 Macclesfield Town  4591
Sat, 5th December 2015
Cheltenham Town 3-1 Chester FC  2501
Dover Athletic 5-2 Aldershot Town  1012
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Guiseley  1355
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Gateshead  1489
Southport 3-1 Macclesfield Town  861
Torquay United 0-1 Wrexham  1512
Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Braintree Town  4224
Woking 3-1 Lincoln City  1432
Tue, 8th December 2015
Gateshead 0-1 Southport  582
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Eastleigh  1087
Sat, 19th December 2015
Aldershot Town 1-0 Guiseley  1325
Cheltenham Town 1-0 Altrincham  2591
Chester FC 4-1 Torquay United  2160
Eastleigh 3-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1862
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Tranmere Rovers  1684
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Boreham Wood  1156
Gateshead 1-5 Woking  573
Grimsby Town 1-0 Dover Athletic  4266
Lincoln City 2-2 Barrow  2540
Southport 5-3 Bromley  751
Welling United 0-1 Macclesfield Town  577
Sat, 26th December 2015
Aldershot Town 0-1 Woking  3150
Boreham Wood 1-0 Braintree Town  443
Bromley 2-2 Eastleigh  
Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 Cheltenham Town  3238
Lincoln City 0-1 FC Halifax Town  3558
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Tranmere Rovers  2037
Torquay United 4-1 Forest Green Rovers  2051
Welling United 1-2 Dover Athletic  1006
Wrexham 0-1 Southport  5508
Mon, 28th December 2015
Cheltenham Town 1-0 Torquay United  3781
Chester FC 0-2 Macclesfield Town  2791
Dover Athletic 2-3 Bromley  1536
Eastleigh 1-1 Aldershot Town  2107
FC Halifax Town 2-0 Wrexham  2243
Forest Green Rovers 3-0 Kidderminster Harriers  2110
Gateshead 3-0 Guiseley  679
Grimsby Town 2-0 Lincoln City  7650
Southport 2-1 Barrow  1528
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Altrincham  5414
Woking 0-0 Boreham Wood  2097
Fri, 1st January 2016
Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Torquay United  1907
Sat, 2nd January 2016
Chester FC 1-1 Altrincham  2155
FC Halifax Town 2-2 Lincoln City  1932
Gateshead 1-1 Barrow  892
Grimsby Town 1-1 Guiseley  5093
Southport 3-2 Wrexham  2148
Tranmere Rovers 0-1 Macclesfield Town  4923
Woking 2-1 Aldershot Town  3708
Sat, 9th January 2016
Aldershot Town 3-1 Chester FC  1617
Barrow 3-4 Tranmere Rovers  1766
Boreham Wood 0-0 Cheltenham Town  647
Bromley 0-0 Southport  1317
Lincoln City 2-3 Dover Athletic  2402
Macclesfield Town 0-1 FC Halifax Town  2055
Welling United 0-4 Grimsby Town  1337
Wrexham 1-3 Woking  4030
Sat, 16th January 2016
Lincoln City 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  1975
Sat, 23rd January 2016
Boreham Wood 1-1 Eastleigh  426
Bromley 0-1 Tranmere Rovers  2219
Chester FC 0-0 Southport  2228
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Braintree Town  1507
Grimsby Town 5-0 Altrincham  4323
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Guiseley  1431
Macclesfield Town 0-2 Aldershot Town  1515
Torquay United 0-2 Gateshead  1721
Welling United 1-2 Barrow  542
Woking 1-1 FC Halifax Town  1484
Wrexham 3-1 Lincoln City  3853
Sun, 24th January 2016
Dover Athletic 1-2 Cheltenham Town  1184
Tue, 26th January 2016
Altrincham 3-1 Woking  826
Braintree Town 1-0 Wrexham  484
Southport 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  707
Sat, 30th January 2016
Aldershot Town 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  1768
Braintree Town 2-0 Chester FC  727
Cheltenham Town 4-1 Bromley  2662
Eastleigh 1-1 Wrexham  1904
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Welling United  1407
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Macclesfield Town  1617
Gateshead 1-0 Grimsby Town  2174
Lincoln City 1-0 Guiseley  2265
Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Torquay United  5053
Woking 2-2 Barrow  1713
Tue, 2nd February 2016
Barrow 0-0 Gateshead  939
Braintree Town 1-0 Welling United  461
Sat, 6th February 2016
Barrow 1-2 Cheltenham Town  1202
Boreham Wood 0-2 Kidderminster Harriers  366
Lincoln City 3-0 Eastleigh  2085
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Southport  5199
Welling United 1-1 Altrincham  551
Wrexham 2-2 Forest Green Rovers  3891
Tue, 9th February 2016
Altrincham 1-1 Wrexham  1261
Bromley 1-2 Grimsby Town  1073
Kidderminster Harriers 3-2 Eastleigh  1335
Sat, 13th February 2016
Aldershot Town 0-0 Tranmere Rovers  1882
Altrincham 3-3 Lincoln City  1293
Cheltenham Town 2-0 Welling United  2549
Dover Athletic 4-0 Gateshead  638
FC Halifax Town 0-2 Forest Green Rovers  1329
Grimsby Town 0-0 Boreham Wood  3927
Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Macclesfield Town  1693
Southport 1-1 Braintree Town  827
Woking 0-1 Guiseley  1182
Wrexham 2-0 Bromley  3511
Tue, 16th February 2016
Altrincham 0-3 Chester FC  1442
Braintree Town 0-2 Boreham Wood  628
Cheltenham Town 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers  3387
Gateshead 2-1 Eastleigh  648
Sat, 20th February 2016
Altrincham 1-1 Guiseley  1137
Boreham Wood 0-1 Torquay United  555
Bromley 2-1 Woking  1227
FC Halifax Town 4-2 Grimsby Town  3131
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Eastleigh  2221
Gateshead 3-2 Aldershot Town  1074
Kidderminster Harriers 2-2 Chester FC  2067
Lincoln City 3-1 Southport  2581
Tranmere Rovers 0-1 Cheltenham Town  5418
Welling United 0-2 Wrexham  620
Tue, 23rd February 2016
Braintree Town 2-0 FC Halifax Town  506
Cheltenham Town 0-0 Gateshead  2201
Grimsby Town 3-1 Woking  2874
Guiseley 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  550
Torquay United 2-0 Welling United  1341
Wrexham 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers  3899
Sat, 27th February 2016
Barrow 2-2 Forest Green Rovers  1233
Guiseley 1-1 Braintree Town  788
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Bromley  1539
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Wrexham  2406
Southport 0-3 Boreham Wood  815
Welling United 0-1 Aldershot Town  704
Sun, 28th February 2016
Chester FC 0-1 Tranmere Rovers  3494
Tue, 1st March 2016
Braintree Town 2-1 Kidderminster Harriers  502
Bromley 2-0 Welling United  1110
Dover Athletic 1-2 Southport  588
Eastleigh 1-0 Cheltenham Town  1982
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Torquay United  1082
Fri, 4th March 2016
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Grimsby Town  1901
Sat, 5th March 2016
Altrincham 0-0 Macclesfield Town  2014
Boreham Wood 0-2 Barrow  332
Braintree Town 2-0 Eastleigh  666
Chester FC 1-1 Bromley  2058
Lincoln City 2-0 Aldershot Town  2398
Southport 0-1 FC Halifax Town  1148
Torquay United 3-2 Kidderminster Harriers  2021
Tranmere Rovers 3-1 Gateshead  4668
Welling United 1-1 Cheltenham Town  604
Woking 0-1 Dover Athletic  1305
Tue, 8th March 2016
Altrincham 2-3 Gateshead  805
Barrow 0-0 Boreham Wood  881
Bromley 1-0 FC Halifax Town  760
Chester FC 8-2 Aldershot Town  1425
Dover Athletic 2-1 Welling United  726
Eastleigh 2-1 Woking  1630
Grimsby Town 1-0 Southport  3180
Guiseley 2-2 Tranmere Rovers  1147
Torquay United 0-0 Braintree Town  1462
Sat, 12th March 2016
Aldershot Town 0-0 Torquay United  1771
Barrow 3-2 Altrincham  1019
Bromley 2-0 Guiseley  1044
Cheltenham Town 4-0 Woking  2951
Dover Athletic 0-0 Tranmere Rovers  1460
Eastleigh 1-0 Chester FC  1831
Gateshead 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  887
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Lincoln City  1676
Southport 3-3 Welling United  746
Wrexham 1-0 Boreham Wood  3470
Tue, 15th March 2016
Braintree Town 0-0 Gateshead  572
Dover Athletic 4-1 Lincoln City  743
Eastleigh 2-0 Bromley  1520
Guiseley 2-2 Grimsby Town  1843
Torquay United 0-0 FC Halifax Town  1664
Sat, 19th March 2016
Altrincham 4-0 Aldershot Town  1292
Barrow 1-1 Bromley  1123
Boreham Wood 0-0 Macclesfield Town  306
Braintree Town 1-0 Cheltenham Town  1138
Guiseley 0-1 Dover Athletic  690
Lincoln City 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  2178
Torquay United 1-0 Southport  1783
Tranmere Rovers 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  5073
Welling United 0-1 Gateshead  500
Wrexham 3-0 Chester FC  6459
Fri, 25th March 2016
Braintree Town 1-0 Bromley  1321
Cheltenham Town 4-1 Boreham Wood  3242
Eastleigh 0-0 Welling United  2037
Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Aldershot Town  2272
Gateshead 0-3 Macclesfield Town  948
Tranmere Rovers 3-2 Lincoln City  5366
Sat, 26th March 2016
Chester FC 1-2 Barrow  2020
Dover Athletic 5-0 Torquay United  1367
FC Halifax Town 1-0 Altrincham  1747
Grimsby Town 1-0 Wrexham  4581
Southport 2-0 Guiseley  983
Woking 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1730
Mon, 28th March 2016
Aldershot Town 2-1 Braintree Town  1539
Altrincham 1-1 Southport  1480
Barrow 4-1 FC Halifax Town  1466
Boreham Wood 3-0 Dover Athletic  602
Bromley 2-2 Forest Green Rovers  1455
Guiseley 3-3 Chester FC  1186
Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 Tranmere Rovers  2744
Lincoln City 1-1 Gateshead  2142
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Grimsby Town  2326
Torquay United 0-1 Eastleigh  2081
Welling United 2-1 Woking  550
Wrexham 2-1 Cheltenham Town  4463
Fri, 1st April 2016
Cheltenham Town 3-1 Grimsby Town  4003
Sat, 2nd April 2016
Aldershot Town 0-1 Barrow  1488
Bromley 2-0 Lincoln City  1202
Chester FC 2-2 Boreham Wood  1444
Dover Athletic 1-0 FC Halifax Town  1027
Eastleigh 1-1 Guiseley  1790
Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Wrexham  2246
Gateshead 1-2 Torquay United  785
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Altrincham  1402
Macclesfield Town 3-1 Braintree Town  1222
Southport 2-2 Woking  825
Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Welling United  5173
Tue, 5th April 2016
Aldershot Town 3-4 Grimsby Town  1397
Altrincham 1-2 Dover Athletic  1007
Barrow 2-0 Braintree Town  1039
FC Halifax Town 3-2 Boreham Wood  1309
Torquay United 2-0 Chester FC  1831
Sat, 9th April 2016
Altrincham 0-0 Bromley  1035
Barrow 1-1 Macclesfield Town  1516
Boreham Wood 0-2 Southport  434
Braintree Town 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  740
FC Halifax Town 0-2 Aldershot Town  1714
Grimsby Town 0-0 Eastleigh  4011
Guiseley 0-2 Cheltenham Town  1058
Lincoln City 2-1 Chester FC  2001
Torquay United 0-1 Tranmere Rovers  2264
Welling United 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  565
Woking 1-1 Gateshead  1005
Wrexham 0-1 Dover Athletic  4931
Tue, 12th April 2016
Eastleigh 3-1 Barrow  3292
Grimsby Town 0-1 Braintree Town  3010
Guiseley 3-1 Wrexham  1046
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 FC Halifax Town  1340
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Dover Athletic  1022
Torquay United 2-0 Altrincham  1995
Sat, 16th April 2016
Aldershot Town 1-2 Boreham Wood  1389
Bromley 0-2 Torquay United  2088
Cheltenham Town 2-0 FC Halifax Town  5245
Chester FC 4-0 Welling United  2247
Dover Athletic 1-1 Grimsby Town  1957
Eastleigh 2-0 Altrincham  2054
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Woking  1605
Gateshead 2-3 Braintree Town  588
Kidderminster Harriers 0-0 Barrow  1517
Macclesfield Town 1-0 Guiseley  1408
Southport 2-2 Lincoln City  961
Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Wrexham  7541
Tue, 19th April 2016
FC Halifax Town 0-0 Eastleigh  1337
Woking 1-3 Grimsby Town  1394
Sat, 23rd April 2016
Aldershot Town 1-2 Southport  1456
Altrincham 5-0 Welling United  1396
Boreham Wood 1-0 Guiseley  601
Eastleigh 0-1 Tranmere Rovers  3269
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 FC Halifax Town  1942
Gateshead 3-1 Bromley  865
Grimsby Town 1-2 Chester FC  4575
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Dover Athletic  1410
Lincoln City 2-3 Woking  2518
Macclesfield Town 0-1 Cheltenham Town  1895
Torquay United 2-2 Barrow  2874
Wrexham 2-3 Braintree Town  4507
Sat, 30th April 2016
Barrow 2-0 Wrexham  1728
Braintree Town 3-0 Altrincham  1803
Bromley 1-3 Aldershot Town  1445
Cheltenham Town 3-1 Lincoln City  5055
Chester FC 4-2 Gateshead  2323
Dover Athletic 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  1651
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Macclesfield Town  2943
Guiseley 4-3 Torquay United  1915
Southport 3-4 Kidderminster Harriers  1473
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Grimsby Town  6637
Welling United 0-3 Boreham Wood  577
Woking 2-1 Eastleigh  1853