Search:
 
Advertisment

Related Competition
National League Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2018-2019 Season

Sat, 4th August 2018
AFC Fylde 2-1 Bromley  1227
Aldershot Town 0-0 Barnet  2409
Barrow 3-0 Havant and Waterlooville  1389
Boreham Wood 1-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  833
Braintree Town 0-2 FC Halifax Town  621
Dover Athletic 0-1 Wrexham  1359
Eastleigh 1-2 Solihull Moors  1354
Ebbsfleet United 0-1 Chesterfield  2041
Harrogate Town 2-2 Sutton United  1378
Maidenhead United 1-3 Gateshead  1264
Maidstone United 1-1 Hartlepool United  2599
Salford City 1-1 Leyton Orient  2156
Tue, 7th August 2018
Barnet 1-1 Braintree Town  1507
Bromley 2-2 Dover Athletic  1511
Chesterfield 3-0 Aldershot Town  4930
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-2 Maidstone United  1405
FC Halifax Town 2-0 Barrow  1654
Gateshead 2-1 Salford City  1243
Hartlepool United 2-2 Harrogate Town  3623
Havant and Waterlooville 0-0 Boreham Wood  1348
Leyton Orient 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  4710
Solihull Moors 1-0 Maidenhead United  730
Sutton United 1-0 Eastleigh  1725
Wrexham 0-0 AFC Fylde  5777
Sat, 11th August 2018
Barnet 1-2 Eastleigh  1028
Bromley 1-1 Harrogate Town  1061
Chesterfield 1-0 Braintree Town  4927
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-2 Maidenhead United  1069
FC Halifax Town 3-0 Maidstone United  1534
Gateshead 2-1 Dover Athletic  693
Hartlepool United 0-1 Ebbsfleet United  3182
Havant and Waterlooville 1-1 AFC Fylde  1182
Leyton Orient 2-2 Barrow  4304
Solihull Moors 1-0 Aldershot Town  867
Sutton United 2-1 Salford City  1898
Wrexham 3-0 Boreham Wood  4356
Tue, 14th August 2018
AFC Fylde 3-1 Solihull Moors  1257
Aldershot Town 2-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  1917
Barrow 3-2 Chesterfield  1701
Boreham Wood 1-1 Gateshead  608
Braintree Town 1-1 Hartlepool United  606
Dover Athletic 4-3 Havant and Waterlooville  997
Eastleigh 1-0 Bromley  1478
Ebbsfleet United 0-1 Sutton United  1506
Harrogate Town 2-0 Barnet  1381
Maidenhead United 0-2 Wrexham  1584
Maidstone United 1-2 Leyton Orient  3037
Salford City 2-1 FC Halifax Town  2632
Sat, 18th August 2018
AFC Fylde 4-0 Dover Athletic  1258
Aldershot Town 0-2 Harrogate Town  1774
Barnet 0-3 Ebbsfleet United  1217
Braintree Town 3-4 Havant and Waterlooville  407
Bromley 1-0 Gateshead  1078
Eastleigh 1-3 Wrexham  1717
FC Halifax Town 2-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  1364
Hartlepool United 2-1 Maidenhead United  2925
Leyton Orient 1-0 Boreham Wood  3767
Maidstone United 1-0 Barrow  2003
Salford City 3-2 Chesterfield  3595
Solihull Moors 2-2 Sutton United  763
Sat, 25th August 2018
Barrow 1-0 Braintree Town  1232
Boreham Wood 2-1 FC Halifax Town  572
Chesterfield 0-1 Barnet  4685
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-2 Hartlepool United  1212
Dover Athletic 1-2 Eastleigh  844
Ebbsfleet United 3-1 Aldershot Town  1233
Gateshead 1-1 Leyton Orient  1052
Harrogate Town 3-1 Solihull Moors  1180
Havant and Waterlooville 1-1 Salford City  1679
Maidenhead United 3-2 Maidstone United  1339
Sutton United 0-0 AFC Fylde  1770
Wrexham 2-2 Bromley  5714
Mon, 27th August 2018
AFC Fylde 0-0 Harrogate Town  1709
Aldershot Town 2-1 Sutton United  1904
Barnet 2-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  1522
Braintree Town 0-2 Maidenhead United  576
Bromley 4-0 Havant and Waterlooville  1413
Eastleigh 0-1 Ebbsfleet United  1663
FC Halifax Town 1-0 Gateshead  1688
Hartlepool United 1-0 Chesterfield  3773
Leyton Orient 3-0 Dover Athletic  4641
Maidstone United 1-2 Boreham Wood  2035
Salford City 3-1 Barrow  3012
Solihull Moors 1-0 Wrexham  2412
Sat, 1st September 2018
Barrow 1-2 Solihull Moors  1260
Boreham Wood 1-1 Braintree Town  578
Chesterfield 0-1 Leyton Orient  4735
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-0 Salford City  1114
Dover Athletic 1-2 Barnet  1037
Ebbsfleet United 1-3 AFC Fylde  1395
Gateshead 1-0 Maidstone United  564
Harrogate Town 4-0 Eastleigh  1158
Havant and Waterlooville 1-2 Hartlepool United  1272
Maidenhead United 2-2 Bromley  1201
Sutton United 1-1 FC Halifax Town  1789
Wrexham 2-0 Aldershot Town  4648
Tue, 4th September 2018
AFC Fylde 0-2 Salford City  2941
Boreham Wood 1-0 Chesterfield  737
Bromley 0-1 Barnet  1568
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Braintree Town  1081
Dover Athletic 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  1127
Gateshead 2-3 Harrogate Town  846
Hartlepool United 0-0 Barrow  3361
Leyton Orient 3-0 Solihull Moors  4250
Maidenhead United 2-0 Eastleigh  1212
Maidstone United 0-1 Sutton United  1838
Wrexham 0-0 FC Halifax Town  5377
Wed, 5th September 2018
Havant and Waterlooville 2-1 Aldershot Town  1989
Sat, 8th September 2018
Aldershot Town 3-2 Bromley  1768
Barnet 1-0 Maidenhead United  1569
Barrow 0-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  1171
Braintree Town 0-1 Wrexham  802
Chesterfield 0-0 Dover Athletic  4303
Eastleigh 0-0 AFC Fylde  1750
Ebbsfleet United 0-1 Gateshead  1392
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Leyton Orient  1927
Harrogate Town 3-2 Havant and Waterlooville  1709
Salford City 1-0 Maidstone United  2273
Solihull Moors 0-1 Hartlepool United  1311
Sat, 15th September 2018
AFC Fylde 3-0 Aldershot Town  1470
Boreham Wood 1-1 Barrow  564
Bromley 0-2 Salford City  2020
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Chesterfield  1273
Dover Athletic 0-2 Solihull Moors  823
Gateshead 0-1 Braintree Town  578
Hartlepool United 1-1 Eastleigh  3302
Havant and Waterlooville 1-2 Sutton United  1273
Leyton Orient 3-1 Barnet  5607
Maidenhead United 3-0 FC Halifax Town  1306
Maidstone United 0-2 Harrogate Town  2222
Wrexham 4-1 Ebbsfleet United  4718
Tue, 18th September 2018
Sutton United 0-4 Boreham Wood  1677
Sat, 22nd September 2018
Aldershot Town 2-0 Dover Athletic  1619
Barnet 1-1 AFC Fylde  1101
Barrow 2-0 Maidenhead United  1520
Braintree Town 0-1 Maidstone United  807
Chesterfield 0-3 Gateshead  4210
Eastleigh 1-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  1538
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Havant and Waterlooville  1141
FC Halifax Town 1-2 Hartlepool United  2360
Harrogate Town 0-3 Leyton Orient  2584
Salford City 3-1 Boreham Wood  2006
Solihull Moors 5-0 Bromley  648
Sutton United 3-0 Wrexham  2050
Tue, 25th September 2018
Aldershot Town 0-1 Maidstone United  1619
Barnet 2-2 Havant and Waterlooville  965
Barrow 1-2 Gateshead  1053
Braintree Town 1-5 Leyton Orient  2574
Chesterfield 1-3 Maidenhead United  3681
Eastleigh 1-0 Boreham Wood  1306
Ebbsfleet United 1-2 Bromley  1204
FC Halifax Town 0-0 AFC Fylde  1197
Harrogate Town 0-0 Wrexham  2387
Salford City 3-0 Hartlepool United  2420
Solihull Moors 2-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  753
Sutton United 2-2 Dover Athletic  1694
Sat, 29th September 2018
AFC Fylde 3-0 Braintree Town  1535
Boreham Wood 2-4 Harrogate Town  566
Bromley 2-2 FC Halifax Town  1143
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-3 Ebbsfleet United  1225
Dover Athletic 0-2 Barrow  814
Gateshead 0-1 Eastleigh  655
Hartlepool United 1-1 Aldershot Town  3251
Havant and Waterlooville 0-1 Solihull Moors  1115
Leyton Orient 0-1 Sutton United  5627
Maidenhead United 0-3 Salford City  1726
Maidstone United 1-1 Chesterfield  2438
Wrexham 1-0 Barnet  4727
Sat, 6th October 2018
Aldershot Town 3-0 FC Halifax Town  1625
Barnet 2-0 Solihull Moors  1054
Barrow 2-1 Sutton United  1203
Braintree Town 1-2 Eastleigh  418
Chesterfield 0-0 AFC Fylde  4021
Dover Athletic 1-4 Salford City  1127
Ebbsfleet United 0-2 Harrogate Town  1169
Gateshead 2-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  687
Hartlepool United 2-0 Boreham Wood  2988
Maidenhead United 0-2 Leyton Orient  2016
Maidstone United 0-1 Bromley  2294
Wrexham 1-0 Havant and Waterlooville  4323
Sat, 13th October 2018
AFC Fylde 2-0 Maidstone United  1507
Boreham Wood 3-1 Maidenhead United  684
Bromley 2-1 Barrow  2211
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-2 Wrexham  1601
Eastleigh 1-2 Aldershot Town  2349
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Chesterfield  2191
Harrogate Town 2-2 Dover Athletic  1865
Havant and Waterlooville 0-1 Gateshead  1250
Leyton Orient 0-0 Hartlepool United  6871
Salford City 2-2 Braintree Town  2710
Solihull Moors 2-1 Ebbsfleet United  1505
Sat, 27th October 2018
Barrow 0-2 Barnet  1135
Boreham Wood 2-1 Bromley  629
Braintree Town 2-1 Dover Athletic  575
Chesterfield 1-1 Wrexham  5662
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-1 Harrogate Town  1446
FC Halifax Town 0-1 Eastleigh  1343
Gateshead 3-0 Aldershot Town  703
Hartlepool United 2-3 Sutton United  2788
Leyton Orient 4-0 Havant and Waterlooville  5043
Maidenhead United 0-6 AFC Fylde  1372
Maidstone United 1-3 Solihull Moors  2106
Salford City 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  2498
Tue, 30th October 2018
AFC Fylde 1-0 Gateshead  1470
Aldershot Town 1-1 Boreham Wood  1419
Barnet 1-3 Salford City  1243
Bromley 2-4 Braintree Town  1008
Dover Athletic 0-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  924
Eastleigh 1-1 Leyton Orient  1938
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Maidstone United  2003
Harrogate Town 4-2 Barrow  1268
Havant and Waterlooville 7-0 Maidenhead United  952
Solihull Moors 0-0 FC Halifax Town  915
Sutton United 1-1 Chesterfield  1852
Wrexham 1-0 Hartlepool United  4665
Sat, 3rd November 2018
AFC Fylde 1-3 Leyton Orient  2142
Aldershot Town 1-0 Braintree Town  1618
Barnet 0-2 Maidstone United  1424
Bromley 4-0 Hartlepool United  1516
Dover Athletic 2-0 Maidenhead United  872
Eastleigh 1-1 Salford City  2253
Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Barrow  1277
Harrogate Town 1-1 Chesterfield  2291
Havant and Waterlooville 2-1 FC Halifax Town  1258
Solihull Moors 0-0 Boreham Wood  803
Sutton United 1-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  1909
Wrexham 3-1 Gateshead  4421
Sat, 17th November 2018
Barrow 0-3 Eastleigh  1102
Boreham Wood 0-0 Ebbsfleet United  724
Braintree Town 0-3 Solihull Moors  822
Chesterfield 0-0 Havant and Waterlooville  4082
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-1 AFC Fylde  1328
FC Halifax Town 1-0 Dover Athletic  1356
Gateshead 0-0 Sutton United  794
Leyton Orient 3-1 Bromley  6058
Maidstone United 1-1 Wrexham  2626
Salford City 4-0 Aldershot Town  2875
Sun, 18th November 2018
Hartlepool United 1-3 Barnet  3545
Sat, 24th November 2018
AFC Fylde 2-1 Boreham Wood  1345
Aldershot Town 0-2 Barrow  1549
Barnet 1-2 Gateshead  940
Bromley 0-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  1162
Dover Athletic 2-1 Hartlepool United  1027
Eastleigh 1-1 Chesterfield  1774
Ebbsfleet United 4-0 FC Halifax Town  1104
Harrogate Town 3-1 Braintree Town  1454
Havant and Waterlooville 5-2 Maidstone United  1308
Solihull Moors 0-0 Salford City  2216
Sutton United 0-1 Maidenhead United  1606
Wrexham 0-2 Leyton Orient  6428
Tue, 27th November 2018
Barrow 0-0 Wrexham  851
Boreham Wood 0-1 Dover Athletic  407
Braintree Town 2-2 Sutton United  439
Chesterfield 1-1 Bromley  3729
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-1 Havant and Waterlooville  1054
Hartlepool United 1-2 AFC Fylde  1721
Leyton Orient 0-0 Aldershot Town  4289
Maidenhead United 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  1055
Maidstone United 1-3 Eastleigh  1570
Salford City 3-2 Harrogate Town  1206
Sat, 1st December 2018
AFC Fylde 2-2 Sutton United  1401
Aldershot Town 0-2 Ebbsfleet United  1663
Braintree Town 0-2 Barrow  482
Eastleigh 2-2 Dover Athletic  1430
Hartlepool United 1-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  2030
Leyton Orient 2-0 Gateshead  4636
Maidenhead United 1-2 Harrogate Town  1090
Salford City 3-0 Havant and Waterlooville  2181
Tue, 4th December 2018
Solihull Moors 2-0 Harrogate Town  794
Sat, 8th December 2018
Barrow 1-0 Maidstone United  804
Boreham Wood 1-0 Leyton Orient  1602
Chesterfield 2-0 Salford City  5085
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 FC Halifax Town  1098
Dover Athletic 2-1 AFC Fylde  927
Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Barnet  1320
Gateshead 2-0 Bromley  680
Harrogate Town 4-1 Aldershot Town  1362
Havant and Waterlooville 2-1 Braintree Town  858
Maidenhead United 0-1 Hartlepool United  1157
Sutton United 2-2 Solihull Moors  1728
Wrexham 2-0 Eastleigh  4105
Tue, 18th December 2018
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Boreham Wood  913
Sat, 22nd December 2018
AFC Fylde 2-0 Ebbsfleet United  1474
Aldershot Town 0-0 Wrexham  1866
Barnet 2-0 Dover Athletic  1011
Braintree Town 1-1 Boreham Wood  371
Bromley 1-0 Maidenhead United  1073
Eastleigh 2-1 Harrogate Town  1622
FC Halifax Town 0-1 Sutton United  1319
Hartlepool United 1-1 Havant and Waterlooville  3024
Leyton Orient 3-1 Chesterfield  4755
Maidstone United 2-3 Gateshead  2131
Salford City 1-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  2082
Solihull Moors 0-1 Barrow  958
Wed, 26th December 2018
Barrow 1-1 AFC Fylde  1582
Boreham Wood 1-0 Barnet  1894
Chesterfield 0-4 Solihull Moors  4877
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-1 Leyton Orient  3694
Dover Athletic 3-1 Maidstone United  1937
Ebbsfleet United 4-2 Braintree Town  1231
Gateshead 2-1 Hartlepool United  2678
Harrogate Town 1-2 FC Halifax Town  2310
Havant and Waterlooville 2-2 Eastleigh  1884
Maidenhead United 4-3 Aldershot Town  1853
Sutton United 1-0 Bromley  2086
Wrexham 5-1 Salford City  8283
Sat, 29th December 2018
Barrow 3-2 Salford City  2311
Boreham Wood 0-1 Maidstone United  630
Chesterfield 1-1 Hartlepool United  4752
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-1 Barnet  1775
Dover Athletic 0-0 Leyton Orient  2270
Ebbsfleet United 3-0 Eastleigh  1305
Gateshead 1-1 FC Halifax Town  830
Harrogate Town 1-2 AFC Fylde  1603
Havant and Waterlooville 0-3 Bromley  1341
Maidenhead United 0-1 Braintree Town  1218
Sutton United 2-1 Aldershot Town  2216
Wrexham 1-0 Solihull Moors  6220
Tue, 1st January 2019
AFC Fylde 0-0 Barrow  2194
Aldershot Town 0-0 Maidenhead United  2090
Barnet 1-1 Boreham Wood  2087
Braintree Town 0-4 Ebbsfleet United  752
Bromley 2-1 Sutton United  1428
Eastleigh 2-1 Havant and Waterlooville  2104
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Harrogate Town  1696
Hartlepool United 2-1 Gateshead  3468
Leyton Orient 1-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  6001
Maidstone United 0-1 Dover Athletic  3087
Salford City 2-0 Wrexham  4044
Solihull Moors 2-2 Chesterfield  1375
Sat, 5th January 2019
Bromley 3-2 AFC Fylde  1102
Chesterfield 3-3 Ebbsfleet United  4123
Dagenham and Redbridge 4-4 Boreham Wood  1043
FC Halifax Town 0-0 Braintree Town  1302
Gateshead 0-1 Maidenhead United  581
Hartlepool United 1-2 Maidstone United  2929
Havant and Waterlooville 2-0 Barrow  1074
Leyton Orient 0-3 Salford City  6937
Solihull Moors 4-1 Eastleigh  829
Sutton United 2-1 Harrogate Town  1841
Wrexham 0-1 Dover Athletic  4817
Tue, 8th January 2019
Bromley 2-0 Wrexham  1061
Gateshead 1-2 Solihull Moors  519
Tue, 15th January 2019
Maidstone United 2-4 Maidenhead United  1829
Sat, 19th January 2019
AFC Fylde 2-0 Wrexham  2912
Aldershot Town 0-2 Chesterfield  2120
Barrow 0-0 FC Halifax Town  1142
Boreham Wood 1-3 Havant and Waterlooville  511
Braintree Town 4-0 Barnet  700
Dover Athletic 1-1 Bromley  1216
Eastleigh 3-2 Sutton United  1872
Ebbsfleet United 2-0 Leyton Orient  3020
Harrogate Town 3-1 Hartlepool United  2000
Maidenhead United 1-2 Solihull Moors  1180
Maidstone United 0-3 Dagenham and Redbridge  2188
Salford City 1-1 Gateshead  2055
Sat, 26th January 2019
Bromley 0-1 Eastleigh  1381
Chesterfield 0-0 Barrow  4626
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Aldershot Town  1652
FC Halifax Town 0-0 Salford City  2115
Gateshead 1-1 Boreham Wood  562
Hartlepool United 2-1 Braintree Town  2769
Havant and Waterlooville 0-0 Dover Athletic  1024
Leyton Orient 3-0 Maidstone United  5488
Solihull Moors 1-2 AFC Fylde  1588
Sutton United 1-0 Ebbsfleet United  2108
Wrexham 1-0 Maidenhead United  4323
Sat, 2nd February 2019
Dover Athletic 1-2 Gateshead  1037
Sat, 9th February 2019
Aldershot Town 1-3 Eastleigh  2096
Barnet 0-1 Sutton United  1316
Barrow 1-1 Bromley  1130
Braintree Town 1-0 Salford City  765
Chesterfield 1-0 FC Halifax Town  4523
Dover Athletic 2-3 Harrogate Town  997
Ebbsfleet United 0-1 Solihull Moors  1325
Gateshead 0-0 Havant and Waterlooville  531
Hartlepool United 1-1 Leyton Orient  3297
Maidenhead United 1-0 Boreham Wood  1113
Maidstone United 1-1 AFC Fylde  2033
Wrexham 1-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  5366
Tue, 12th February 2019
Aldershot Town 0-3 Solihull Moors  1199
Sat, 16th February 2019
AFC Fylde 0-1 Chesterfield  2175
Boreham Wood 0-4 Hartlepool United  679
Bromley 2-0 Maidstone United  2589
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-2 Gateshead  1209
Eastleigh 2-1 Braintree Town  2120
FC Halifax Town 0-0 Aldershot Town  1650
Harrogate Town 1-2 Ebbsfleet United  1488
Havant and Waterlooville 2-3 Wrexham  1658
Leyton Orient 0-1 Maidenhead United  5337
Salford City 1-3 Dover Athletic  2498
Solihull Moors 2-2 Barnet  1747
Sutton United 0-1 Barrow  1892
Tue, 19th February 2019
AFC Fylde 6-2 Havant and Waterlooville  1192
Boreham Wood 0-2 Wrexham  645
Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Hartlepool United  1265
Maidstone United 0-1 FC Halifax Town  1813
Sutton United 0-0 Barnet  1917
Sat, 23rd February 2019
Barrow 0-0 Ebbsfleet United  1056
Braintree Town 0-1 Aldershot Town  829
Chesterfield 0-1 Harrogate Town  4661
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Sutton United  1322
FC Halifax Town 0-0 Havant and Waterlooville  1181
Gateshead 1-1 Wrexham  1228
Hartlepool United 1-2 Bromley  2985
Maidenhead United 1-0 Dover Athletic  1244
Salford City 0-2 Eastleigh  2329
Tue, 26th February 2019
Barnet 0-2 Chesterfield  902
Sat, 2nd March 2019
AFC Fylde 2-1 Maidenhead United  1402
Aldershot Town 0-2 Gateshead  1885
Barnet 3-1 Barrow  1022
Bromley 0-2 Boreham Wood  1326
Dover Athletic 3-0 Braintree Town  1053
Eastleigh 0-1 FC Halifax Town  3323
Ebbsfleet United 0-1 Salford City  1708
Harrogate Town 1-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  1262
Havant and Waterlooville 1-2 Leyton Orient  2058
Solihull Moors 5-0 Maidstone United  956
Sutton United 2-2 Hartlepool United  1923
Wrexham 1-0 Chesterfield  7106
Tue, 5th March 2019
Barrow 2-3 Leyton Orient  1130
Braintree Town 1-3 Chesterfield  482
FC Halifax Town 3-0 Barnet  1085
Harrogate Town 1-0 Bromley  789
Maidenhead United 1-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  1156
Salford City 2-0 Sutton United  1686
Sat, 9th March 2019
Barrow 2-1 Aldershot Town  1156
Boreham Wood 1-1 AFC Fylde  493
Braintree Town 0-4 Harrogate Town  362
Chesterfield 2-3 Eastleigh  4319
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-0 Bromley  1186
Gateshead 2-1 Barnet  655
Hartlepool United 3-2 Dover Athletic  3431
Leyton Orient 1-0 Wrexham  6643
Maidenhead United 1-0 Sutton United  1210
Maidstone United 2-0 Havant and Waterlooville  1901
Salford City 2-0 Solihull Moors  2476
Tue, 12th March 2019
AFC Fylde 4-2 Hartlepool United  1272
Aldershot Town 1-2 Leyton Orient  1989
Barnet 1-1 FC Halifax Town  702
Bromley 3-3 Chesterfield  910
Dover Athletic 1-1 Boreham Wood  743
Eastleigh 2-0 Maidstone United  1642
Ebbsfleet United 3-0 Maidenhead United  811
Havant and Waterlooville 3-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  713
Solihull Moors 1-0 Gateshead  924
Sutton United 0-3 Braintree Town  1525
Wrexham 1-3 Barrow  4613
Sat, 16th March 2019
Aldershot Town 0-1 Salford City  1668
Barnet 0-0 Hartlepool United  1269
Dover Athletic 2-1 FC Halifax Town  897
Eastleigh 0-1 Barrow  1738
Ebbsfleet United 3-2 Boreham Wood  1110
Harrogate Town 1-0 Maidenhead United  1105
Havant and Waterlooville 1-2 Chesterfield  1097
Solihull Moors 2-1 Braintree Town  1003
Sutton United 4-2 Gateshead  1722
Wrexham 1-0 Maidstone United  3604
Tue, 19th March 2019
Barnet 1-0 Harrogate Town  849
Sat, 23rd March 2019
Barrow 2-2 Harrogate Town  1934
Boreham Wood 0-2 Aldershot Town  809
Braintree Town 2-4 Bromley  673
Chesterfield 3-0 Sutton United  4311
FC Halifax Town 2-0 Solihull Moors  1563
Hartlepool United 1-0 Wrexham  3888
Maidstone United 0-2 Ebbsfleet United  3002
Salford City 0-0 Barnet  2452
Tue, 26th March 2019
Barnet 2-0 Aldershot Town  1064
Boreham Wood 2-2 Solihull Moors  478
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-3 Dover Athletic  1084
FC Halifax Town 0-0 Ebbsfleet United  1073
Leyton Orient 2-0 AFC Fylde  4696
Maidenhead United 2-1 Havant and Waterlooville  1230
Wed, 27th March 2019
Harrogate Town 0-1 Salford City  1700
Sat, 30th March 2019
Aldershot Town 0-0 AFC Fylde  1280
Barnet 0-0 Leyton Orient  3648
Barrow 1-2 Boreham Wood  1415
Braintree Town 2-0 Gateshead  291
Chesterfield 2-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  4377
Eastleigh 3-2 Hartlepool United  1863
Ebbsfleet United 4-2 Wrexham  1523
FC Halifax Town 0-1 Maidenhead United  1336
Harrogate Town 2-2 Maidstone United  1134
Salford City 2-1 Bromley  2314
Solihull Moors 2-2 Dover Athletic  1338
Sutton United 2-2 Havant and Waterlooville  1816
Tue, 2nd April 2019
AFC Fylde 1-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  1275
Bromley 2-1 Leyton Orient  3047
Eastleigh 0-3 Barnet  1579
Sat, 6th April 2019
AFC Fylde 4-2 Eastleigh  1525
Boreham Wood 1-2 Sutton United  508
Bromley 2-2 Aldershot Town  1521
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-0 Barrow  2173
Dover Athletic 0-0 Chesterfield  1348
Gateshead 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  798
Hartlepool United 0-1 Solihull Moors  2981
Havant and Waterlooville 1-2 Harrogate Town  937
Leyton Orient 2-2 FC Halifax Town  5458
Maidenhead United 0-1 Barnet  1491
Maidstone United 0-2 Salford City  2050
Wrexham 3-1 Braintree Town  4221
Tue, 9th April 2019
Gateshead 0-1 AFC Fylde  470
Leyton Orient 3-2 Eastleigh  5203
Maidstone United 2-1 Barnet  1471
Sat, 13th April 2019
Aldershot Town 1-1 Hartlepool United  1589
Barnet 1-2 Wrexham  1594
Barrow 2-3 Dover Athletic  1351
Braintree Town 2-1 AFC Fylde  331
Chesterfield 4-1 Maidstone United  4592
Eastleigh 1-0 Gateshead  1698
Ebbsfleet United 0-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  1551
FC Halifax Town 2-2 Bromley  1303
Harrogate Town 0-1 Boreham Wood  1216
Salford City 3-0 Maidenhead United  2419
Solihull Moors 3-2 Havant and Waterlooville  1179
Sutton United 1-2 Leyton Orient  3339
Fri, 19th April 2019
AFC Fylde 1-0 Barnet  1489
Boreham Wood 2-3 Salford City  854
Bromley 0-2 Solihull Moors  1536
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-0 Eastleigh  1315
Dover Athletic 1-0 Aldershot Town  1348
Gateshead 1-0 Chesterfield  1208
Hartlepool United 2-1 FC Halifax Town  3018
Havant and Waterlooville 3-3 Ebbsfleet United  1097
Leyton Orient 2-0 Harrogate Town  6665
Maidenhead United 1-1 Barrow  1820
Maidstone United 0-2 Braintree Town  1908
Wrexham 1-0 Sutton United  5264
Mon, 22nd April 2019
Aldershot Town 2-0 Havant and Waterlooville  1446
Barnet 1-1 Bromley  1744
Barrow 1-0 Hartlepool United  3007
Braintree Town 2-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  909
Chesterfield 3-2 Boreham Wood  4384
Eastleigh 2-0 Maidenhead United  2416
Ebbsfleet United 0-1 Dover Athletic  1723
FC Halifax Town 2-1 Wrexham  2577
Harrogate Town 2-0 Gateshead  1629
Salford City 0-1 AFC Fylde  3338
Solihull Moors 0-0 Leyton Orient  3861
Sutton United 2-2 Maidstone United  1858
Sat, 27th April 2019
AFC Fylde 0-2 FC Halifax Town  1891
Boreham Wood 3-3 Eastleigh  502
Bromley 5-1 Ebbsfleet United  1352
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Solihull Moors  1370
Dover Athletic 3-0 Sutton United  1103
Gateshead 0-2 Barrow  798
Hartlepool United 3-2 Salford City  3582
Havant and Waterlooville 0-2 Barnet  1003
Leyton Orient 0-0 Braintree Town  8241
Maidenhead United 2-0 Chesterfield  1555
Maidstone United 0-2 Aldershot Town  1929
Wrexham 2-1 Harrogate Town  3690