Search:
Advertisment

Related Competition
Conference North Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2016-2017 Season

Sat, 6th August 2016
AFC Telford United 0-1 AFC Fylde  1139
Altrincham 2-2 Darlington 1883  1506
Boston United 0-1 Stalybridge Celtic  1023
Brackley Town 0-0 Tamworth  360
Chorley 3-3 FC United of Manchester  1947
Curzon Ashton 1-6 Kidderminster Harriers  494
Gainsborough Trinity 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue  583
Nuneaton Town 2-3 FC Halifax Town  993
Salford City 1-1 Gloucester City  1074
Stockport County 4-3 Alfreton Town  3008
Worcester City 2-2 Harrogate Town  658
Tue, 9th August 2016
Alfreton Town 4-0 Gainsborough Trinity  445
FC Halifax Town 2-2 Altrincham  1836
FC United of Manchester 0-0 AFC Telford United  2124
Harrogate Town 2-0 Boston United  702
Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 Brackley Town  1446
Stalybridge Celtic 1-3 Stockport County  1601
Tamworth 1-0 Worcester City  770
Wed, 10th August 2016
Bradford Park Avenue 4-4 Curzon Ashton  334
Fri, 12th August 2016
FC United of Manchester 2-0 Stockport County  3030
Sat, 13th August 2016
AFC Fylde 1-1 Brackley Town  1365
Alfreton Town 0-1 Curzon Ashton  457
Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 Nuneaton Town  314
Darlington 1883 4-1 Boston United  1445
FC Halifax Town 3-0 Worcester City  1576
Gloucester City 4-1 Gainsborough Trinity  338
Harrogate Town 2-2 Altrincham  635
Kidderminster Harriers 0-0 Chorley  1339
Stalybridge Celtic 0-4 Salford City  752
Tamworth 2-1 AFC Telford United  839
Mon, 15th August 2016
Curzon Ashton 1-2 Darlington 1883  482
Tue, 16th August 2016
AFC Telford United 2-0 Stalybridge Celtic  1014
Altrincham 0-6 AFC Fylde  850
Boston United 3-0 Tamworth  965
Brackley Town 2-3 Alfreton Town  272
Chorley 3-0 Bradford Park Avenue  790
Gainsborough Trinity 0-2 Harrogate Town  396
Nuneaton Town 0-2 Kidderminster Harriers  667
Salford City 1-0 FC United of Manchester  1966
Stockport County 1-1 FC Halifax Town  3086
Worcester City 2-3 Gloucester City  527
Sat, 20th August 2016
Alfreton Town 3-5 AFC Fylde  440
Bradford Park Avenue 2-3 Harrogate Town  301
Chorley 2-0 Boston United  1009
Curzon Ashton 1-1 AFC Telford United  261
FC Halifax Town 4-0 Tamworth  1597
FC United of Manchester 1-1 Worcester City  2328
Gainsborough Trinity 2-0 Altrincham  424
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Stalybridge Celtic  1185
Nuneaton Town 0-1 Salford City  621
Stockport County 2-4 Brackley Town  2529
Sun, 21st August 2016
Gloucester City 1-2 Darlington 1883  665
Tue, 23rd August 2016
AFC Fylde 3-3 Salford City  1832
Wed, 24th August 2016
Darlington 1883 2-0 Chorley  1543
Sat, 27th August 2016
AFC Fylde 3-2 FC Halifax Town  1905
AFC Telford United 0-0 Stockport County  1311
Altrincham 2-4 Curzon Ashton  870
Boston United 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1047
Brackley Town 1-0 FC United of Manchester  565
Darlington 1883 3-4 Alfreton Town  1349
Harrogate Town 3-1 Nuneaton Town  653
Salford City 3-2 Gainsborough Trinity  1325
Stalybridge Celtic 1-3 Gloucester City  306
Tamworth 5-1 Bradford Park Avenue  669
Worcester City 0-1 Chorley  623
Mon, 29th August 2016
Alfreton Town 2-5 Tamworth  547
Bradford Park Avenue 1-4 AFC Fylde  347
Chorley 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic  1011
Curzon Ashton 0-2 Salford City  888
FC Halifax Town 0-1 Harrogate Town  1965
FC United of Manchester 2-3 Darlington 1883  2731
Gainsborough Trinity 1-1 Brackley Town  473
Gloucester City 3-1 Boston United  469
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Altrincham  1489
Nuneaton Town 1-1 AFC Telford United  633
Stockport County 1-0 Worcester City  2514
Fri, 2nd September 2016
Darlington 1883 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1729
Sat, 3rd September 2016
AFC Fylde 2-2 Gloucester City  1425
AFC Telford United 1-2 FC Halifax Town  1324
Altrincham 2-3 Stockport County  2355
Boston United 2-3 FC United of Manchester  1424
Brackley Town 2-0 Bradford Park Avenue  389
Harrogate Town 2-2 Curzon Ashton  760
Salford City 4-1 Alfreton Town  1503
Stalybridge Celtic 0-4 Nuneaton Town  345
Tamworth 0-1 Chorley  737
Worcester City 2-2 Gainsborough Trinity  535
Tue, 6th September 2016
AFC Fylde 4-1 Curzon Ashton  1362
AFC Telford United 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  1459
Altrincham 2-2 Chorley  1006
Boston United 1-0 Bradford Park Avenue  905
Brackley Town 2-1 Nuneaton Town  424
Harrogate Town 3-1 FC United of Manchester  1094
Salford City 2-2 FC Halifax Town  2049
Stalybridge Celtic 3-2 Gainsborough Trinity  321
Tamworth 3-1 Gloucester City  644
Worcester City 5-3 Alfreton Town  445
Wed, 7th September 2016
Darlington 1883 2-1 Stockport County  1730
Sat, 10th September 2016
Alfreton Town 1-0 Harrogate Town  430
Bradford Park Avenue 0-3 Worcester City  230
Chorley 1-1 Brackley Town  1066
Curzon Ashton 1-5 Tamworth  212
FC Halifax Town 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic  1552
FC United of Manchester 2-3 AFC Fylde  2284
Gainsborough Trinity 3-1 AFC Telford United  452
Gloucester City 5-0 Altrincham  406
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Salford City  2072
Nuneaton Town 1-1 Darlington 1883  655
Stockport County 1-1 Boston United  2466
Tue, 13th September 2016
Boston United 3-2 Alfreton Town  926
Brackley Town 0-2 Worcester City  352
Chorley 2-1 Salford City  2022
Gainsborough Trinity 3-2 FC Halifax Town  692
Gloucester City 3-0 AFC Telford United  313
Harrogate Town 3-1 Stalybridge Celtic  409
Kidderminster Harriers 6-0 Tamworth  1333
Nuneaton Town 4-1 Altrincham  542
Wed, 14th September 2016
Bradford Park Avenue 1-2 Darlington 1883  611
Tue, 20th September 2016
Gloucester City 2-2 Nuneaton Town  417
Sat, 24th September 2016
AFC Fylde 3-1 Gainsborough Trinity  1385
AFC Telford United 0-0 Chorley  1030
Alfreton Town 3-3 Kidderminster Harriers  568
Altrincham 0-1 Boston United  918
Curzon Ashton 1-2 Stockport County  964
Darlington 1883 4-1 Stalybridge Celtic  1231
FC Halifax Town 4-0 Bradford Park Avenue  1761
Harrogate Town 3-1 Gloucester City  729
Salford City 1-1 Brackley Town  1072
Tamworth 1-1 FC United of Manchester  1105
Worcester City 2-3 Nuneaton Town  645
Tue, 27th September 2016
FC United of Manchester 0-0 Curzon Ashton  2166
Stockport County 1-2 AFC Fylde  2206
Sat, 8th October 2016
Boston United 0-0 Worcester City  1138
Brackley Town 2-2 Darlington 1883  642
Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 AFC Telford United  318
Chorley 1-0 Harrogate Town  1214
FC United of Manchester 4-3 Alfreton Town  2528
Gainsborough Trinity 3-2 Tamworth  538
Gloucester City 0-2 FC Halifax Town  545
Kidderminster Harriers 3-3 AFC Fylde  1970
Nuneaton Town 0-1 Curzon Ashton  588
Stalybridge Celtic 0-2 Altrincham  777
Stockport County 2-1 Salford City  3830
Sat, 15th October 2016
AFC Fylde 2-1 Nuneaton Town  1627
AFC Telford United 1-0 FC United of Manchester  1706
Bradford Park Avenue 0-3 Chorley  390
Darlington 1883 5-2 Gainsborough Trinity  1424
Salford City 3-3 Boston United  1425
Worcester City 4-0 Stalybridge Celtic  464
Sat, 22nd October 2016
AFC Fylde 2-1 Harrogate Town  1935
Altrincham 0-2 AFC Telford United  1074
Boston United 1-4 FC Halifax Town  1236
Brackley Town 2-0 Curzon Ashton  326
Chorley 0-1 Stockport County  2464
Darlington 1883 5-1 Worcester City  1479
Gainsborough Trinity 2-2 Nuneaton Town  571
Gloucester City 1-0 Bradford Park Avenue  380
Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 FC United of Manchester  2177
Salford City 1-2 Tamworth  1351
Stalybridge Celtic 2-3 Alfreton Town  456
Mon, 24th October 2016
Curzon Ashton 1-1 Chorley  393
Tue, 25th October 2016
Altrincham 2-3 Bradford Park Avenue  756
FC Halifax Town 3-1 FC United of Manchester  1938
Harrogate Town 0-2 Kidderminster Harriers  728
Sat, 29th October 2016
AFC Telford United 0-2 Salford City  1841
Alfreton Town 2-2 Chorley  506
Bradford Park Avenue 0-1 Stalybridge Celtic  342
Curzon Ashton 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity  202
FC Halifax Town 1-3 Brackley Town  1581
FC United of Manchester 2-4 Gloucester City  2499
Harrogate Town 1-4 Darlington 1883  2172
Nuneaton Town 2-2 Boston United  577
Stockport County 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers  2883
Tamworth 1-0 AFC Fylde  807
Worcester City 3-0 Altrincham  527
Sat, 5th November 2016
AFC Fylde 5-0 Stalybridge Celtic  1647
AFC Telford United 1-2 Boston United  1021
Chorley 1-0 Nuneaton Town  969
FC United of Manchester 2-3 Bradford Park Avenue  2379
Salford City 0-0 Harrogate Town  1173
Tamworth 2-1 Darlington 1883  914
Tue, 8th November 2016
Alfreton Town 0-2 Gloucester City  344
Sat, 12th November 2016
Altrincham 0-2 Salford City  2403
Boston United 2-3 Brackley Town  1092
Bradford Park Avenue 1-0 Alfreton Town  322
Darlington 1883 1-1 AFC Fylde  2001
FC Halifax Town 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers  1704
Gainsborough Trinity 0-2 Chorley  586
Gloucester City 0-2 Curzon Ashton  439
Harrogate Town 3-4 Tamworth  975
Nuneaton Town 1-1 Stockport County  806
Stalybridge Celtic 2-4 FC United of Manchester  1466
Worcester City 2-1 AFC Telford United  652
Tue, 15th November 2016
Stockport County 1-0 Gainsborough Trinity  2112
Sat, 19th November 2016
AFC Fylde 9-2 Boston United  1503
AFC Telford United 2-0 Darlington 1883  1136
Alfreton Town 3-2 Altrincham  474
Brackley Town 2-1 Harrogate Town  415
Chorley 4-1 Gloucester City  918
Curzon Ashton 4-2 FC Halifax Town  654
FC United of Manchester 3-0 Nuneaton Town  2313
Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 Gainsborough Trinity  1465
Salford City 3-0 Worcester City  1077
Stockport County 1-2 Bradford Park Avenue  3246
Tamworth 2-1 Stalybridge Celtic  702
Tue, 22nd November 2016
Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 Gloucester City  1319
Tamworth 2-2 Stockport County  710
Sat, 3rd December 2016
Altrincham 1-2 Tamworth  835
Bradford Park Avenue 1-3 Kidderminster Harriers  379
Darlington 1883 2-2 Salford City  1996
Gainsborough Trinity 1-2 FC United of Manchester  762
Gloucester City 0-1 Stockport County  539
Harrogate Town 2-1 AFC Telford United  645
Nuneaton Town 4-1 Alfreton Town  465
Stalybridge Celtic 3-3 Boston United  414
Worcester City 1-2 AFC Fylde  585
Sat, 17th December 2016
Alfreton Town 1-1 Salford City  718
Bradford Park Avenue 2-1 Brackley Town  270
Chorley 1-1 Tamworth  1050
Curzon Ashton 1-0 Harrogate Town  232
FC Halifax Town 1-1 AFC Telford United  1406
FC United of Manchester 1-1 Boston United  2393
Gainsborough Trinity 1-1 Worcester City  469
Gloucester City 1-5 AFC Fylde  342
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Darlington 1883  1710
Nuneaton Town 2-1 Stalybridge Celtic  503
Stockport County 3-0 Altrincham  3991
Tue, 20th December 2016
Boston United 3-1 Curzon Ashton  979
Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 Brackley Town  211
Mon, 26th December 2016
AFC Fylde 0-2 Chorley  3858
AFC Telford United 1-1 Alfreton Town  1230
Altrincham 0-3 FC United of Manchester  2490
Boston United 1-1 Gainsborough Trinity  1602
Brackley Town 3-0 Gloucester City  517
Darlington 1883 3-2 FC Halifax Town  3000
Harrogate Town 0-1 Stockport County  1055
Salford City 1-0 Bradford Park Avenue  1049
Stalybridge Celtic 1-2 Curzon Ashton  558
Tamworth 1-2 Nuneaton Town  1304
Worcester City 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers  1869
Sun, 1st January 2017
Alfreton Town 3-2 AFC Telford United  601
Bradford Park Avenue 0-2 Salford City  539
Chorley 1-3 AFC Fylde  3128
FC Halifax Town 2-2 Darlington 1883  2511
FC United of Manchester 1-1 Altrincham  3030
Gainsborough Trinity 1-2 Boston United  1005
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Worcester City  2762
Nuneaton Town 1-0 Tamworth  1002
Stockport County 1-1 Harrogate Town  3725
Sat, 7th January 2017
AFC Fylde 3-1 FC United of Manchester  2821
AFC Telford United 1-1 Gainsborough Trinity  1081
Altrincham 0-1 Gloucester City  915
Boston United 0-2 Stockport County  1360
Brackley Town 0-1 Chorley  525
Darlington 1883 1-2 Nuneaton Town  2313
Harrogate Town 6-3 Alfreton Town  735
Salford City 3-0 Kidderminster Harriers  1298
Stalybridge Celtic 1-0 FC Halifax Town  851
Tamworth 3-2 Curzon Ashton  568
Worcester City 0-1 Bradford Park Avenue  451
Tue, 10th January 2017
FC Halifax Town 2-1 Chorley  1389
Sat, 14th January 2017
AFC Telford United 3-1 Curzon Ashton  1002
Altrincham 2-3 Gainsborough Trinity  996
Darlington 1883 2-0 Gloucester City  1837
Harrogate Town 1-0 Bradford Park Avenue  995
Tamworth 2-6 FC Halifax Town  793
Worcester City 0-0 FC United of Manchester  803
Mon, 16th January 2017
Curzon Ashton 1-1 Worcester City  181
Sat, 21st January 2017
Alfreton Town 0-0 Worcester City  451
Bradford Park Avenue 0-2 Boston United  329
Chorley 2-0 Altrincham  1127
Curzon Ashton 3-2 AFC Fylde  341
FC Halifax Town 4-2 Salford City  2157
FC United of Manchester 2-2 Harrogate Town  2367
Gainsborough Trinity 2-2 Stalybridge Celtic  547
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 AFC Telford United  1752
Nuneaton Town 2-2 Brackley Town  661
Stockport County 3-3 Darlington 1883  3649
Tue, 24th January 2017
AFC Fylde 2-0 Alfreton Town  1503
Brackley Town 1-1 Altrincham  298
Salford City 4-0 Nuneaton Town  867
Sat, 28th January 2017
AFC Fylde 4-1 Altrincham  1735
Darlington 1883 1-3 Curzon Ashton  1761
FC Halifax Town 0-0 Stockport County  2925
FC United of Manchester 0-3 Salford City  4158
Gloucester City 3-0 Worcester City  575
Harrogate Town 1-3 Gainsborough Trinity  892
Kidderminster Harriers 4-0 Nuneaton Town  1764
Tamworth 1-0 Boston United  805
Mon, 30th January 2017
Curzon Ashton 0-0 Stalybridge Celtic  422
Tue, 31st January 2017
Brackley Town 0-3 Stockport County  368
Gloucester City 2-0 Tamworth  256
Sat, 4th February 2017
AFC Telford United 0-2 Gloucester City  948
Altrincham 0-1 FC Halifax Town  1344
Boston United 0-3 Harrogate Town  1112
Chorley 1-1 Darlington 1883  1387
Curzon Ashton 1-2 Bradford Park Avenue  227
Gainsborough Trinity 0-2 Alfreton Town  572
Salford City 5-0 AFC Fylde  1486
Stockport County 3-1 Stalybridge Celtic  3765
Worcester City 1-1 Tamworth  531
Sat, 11th February 2017
AFC Fylde 1-1 AFC Telford United  1502
Alfreton Town 1-1 Stockport County  993
Bradford Park Avenue 5-1 Gainsborough Trinity  272
FC Halifax Town 2-0 Nuneaton Town  1573
FC United of Manchester 3-3 Chorley  2403
Gloucester City 3-2 Salford City  743
Harrogate Town 3-0 Worcester City  716
Kidderminster Harriers 3-2 Curzon Ashton  1560
Tamworth 2-1 Brackley Town  548
Tue, 14th February 2017
Alfreton Town 0-0 Brackley Town  308
Boston United 3-1 Chorley  807
Sat, 18th February 2017
AFC Telford United 1-0 Tamworth  1178
Altrincham 0-0 Harrogate Town  782
Boston United 1-2 Darlington 1883  1243
Brackley Town 1-3 AFC Fylde  396
Chorley 2-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1242
Curzon Ashton 5-0 Alfreton Town  243
Gainsborough Trinity 1-1 Gloucester City  477
Nuneaton Town 1-2 Bradford Park Avenue  573
Salford City 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic  1310
Stockport County 2-1 FC United of Manchester  5630
Worcester City 1-2 FC Halifax Town  572
Tue, 21st February 2017
Gloucester City 1-3 Brackley Town  262
Sat, 25th February 2017
AFC Fylde 3-1 Tamworth  1572
Altrincham 2-0 Worcester City  854
Boston United 1-3 Nuneaton Town  956
Chorley 2-1 Alfreton Town  999
Darlington 1883 2-3 Harrogate Town  1742
Gainsborough Trinity 0-1 Curzon Ashton  462
Gloucester City 2-3 FC United of Manchester  795
Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Stockport County  2151
Salford City 2-1 AFC Telford United  1248
Tue, 28th February 2017
Brackley Town 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers  379
Wed, 1st March 2017
Darlington 1883 3-1 Altrincham  1423
Sat, 4th March 2017
AFC Telford United 1-0 Altrincham  1105
Bradford Park Avenue 0-1 Gloucester City  296
Curzon Ashton 0-0 Brackley Town  222
FC Halifax Town 0-0 Boston United  1752
FC United of Manchester 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  2456
Harrogate Town 3-3 AFC Fylde  1018
Nuneaton Town 2-1 Gainsborough Trinity  474
Stockport County 0-0 Chorley  4073
Tamworth 2-0 Salford City  1301
Worcester City 2-2 Darlington 1883  589
Tue, 7th March 2017
AFC Telford United 0-6 Brackley Town  844
Alfreton Town 1-0 FC Halifax Town  499
Sat, 11th March 2017
Boston United 0-1 Altrincham  1026
Brackley Town 0-1 Salford City  738
Bradford Park Avenue 1-3 FC Halifax Town  1192
Chorley 2-1 AFC Telford United  1131
FC United of Manchester 1-0 Tamworth  2407
Gainsborough Trinity 1-2 AFC Fylde  469
Gloucester City 1-1 Harrogate Town  374
Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 Alfreton Town  1542
Nuneaton Town 1-1 Worcester City  485
Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 Darlington 1883  712
Stockport County 3-1 Curzon Ashton  3495
Tue, 14th March 2017
Stalybridge Celtic 4-3 Bradford Park Avenue  300
Sat, 18th March 2017
AFC Fylde 2-2 Kidderminster Harriers  2359
AFC Telford United 1-3 Bradford Park Avenue  1028
Alfreton Town 2-1 FC United of Manchester  898
Altrincham 0-0 Stalybridge Celtic  1236
Curzon Ashton 2-1 Nuneaton Town  206
Darlington 1883 1-0 Brackley Town  1547
FC Halifax Town 0-1 Gloucester City  1572
Harrogate Town 2-1 Chorley  972
Salford City 1-1 Stockport County  1735
Tamworth 1-0 Gainsborough Trinity  553
Worcester City 0-2 Boston United  504
Tue, 21st March 2017
AFC Fylde 0-0 Stockport County  2489
Alfreton Town 1-0 Boston United  547
Altrincham 1-3 Nuneaton Town  646
FC Halifax Town 2-1 Gainsborough Trinity  1403
Salford City 1-1 Chorley  1428
Tamworth 3-4 Kidderminster Harriers  860
Worcester City 1-2 Brackley Town  321
Sat, 25th March 2017
Boston United 2-0 Salford City  1242
Brackley Town 2-1 AFC Telford United  367
Bradford Park Avenue 2-1 Altrincham  516
Chorley 0-3 Curzon Ashton  1146
FC United of Manchester 0-3 FC Halifax Town  3149
Gainsborough Trinity 3-3 Darlington 1883  744
Gloucester City 4-0 Alfreton Town  435
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Harrogate Town  2012
Nuneaton Town 4-1 AFC Fylde  480
Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 Worcester City  268
Stockport County 2-1 Tamworth  3349
Mon, 27th March 2017
Curzon Ashton 1-2 FC United of Manchester  829
Tue, 28th March 2017
Stalybridge Celtic 0-2 AFC Telford United  296
Wed, 29th March 2017
Darlington 1883 1-0 Bradford Park Avenue  1333
Sat, 1st April 2017
AFC Fylde 4-1 Darlington 1883  2365
AFC Telford United 1-0 Worcester City  1139
Alfreton Town 0-1 Bradford Park Avenue  459
Brackley Town 0-0 Boston United  333
Chorley 4-0 Gainsborough Trinity  1030
Curzon Ashton 0-0 Gloucester City  246
FC United of Manchester 2-2 Stalybridge Celtic  2375
Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 FC Halifax Town  2025
Salford City 2-1 Altrincham  1442
Stockport County 1-1 Nuneaton Town  3416
Tamworth 3-2 Harrogate Town  1096
Tue, 4th April 2017
Alfreton Town 0-2 Stalybridge Celtic  347
Brackley Town 0-0 FC Halifax Town  447
Nuneaton Town 1-1 Gloucester City  415
Sat, 8th April 2017
Altrincham 1-3 Brackley Town  685
Boston United 3-0 AFC Telford United  1006
Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 FC United of Manchester  566
Darlington 1883 3-2 Tamworth  1694
FC Halifax Town 1-0 Alfreton Town  1634
Gainsborough Trinity 0-1 Stockport County  851
Gloucester City 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  948
Harrogate Town 3-3 Salford City  1049
Nuneaton Town 1-1 Chorley  501
Stalybridge Celtic 2-1 AFC Fylde  551
Worcester City 1-1 Curzon Ashton  400
Tue, 11th April 2017
Stalybridge Celtic 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  427
Fri, 14th April 2017
Chorley 1-0 Worcester City  1393
Curzon Ashton 2-3 Altrincham  423
FC Halifax Town 0-1 AFC Fylde  2368
Gainsborough Trinity 1-0 Salford City  890
Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Boston United  2056
Stockport County 1-1 AFC Telford United  4261
Sat, 15th April 2017
Alfreton Town 0-3 Darlington 1883  867
Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 Tamworth  378
FC United of Manchester 1-2 Brackley Town  2823
Gloucester City 2-1 Stalybridge Celtic  379
Nuneaton Town 2-1 Harrogate Town  543
Mon, 17th April 2017
AFC Fylde 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue  2326
AFC Telford United 2-4 Nuneaton Town  1246
Altrincham 1-4 Kidderminster Harriers  826
Boston United 2-2 Gloucester City  1094
Brackley Town 0-0 Gainsborough Trinity  390
Darlington 1883 4-2 FC United of Manchester  2147
Harrogate Town 0-3 FC Halifax Town  1335
Salford City 1-0 Curzon Ashton  1349
Stalybridge Celtic 0-1 Chorley  761
Tamworth 4-1 Alfreton Town  711
Worcester City 0-0 Stockport County  922
Sat, 22nd April 2017
Altrincham 1-1 Alfreton Town  801
Boston United 0-3 AFC Fylde  1255
Bradford Park Avenue 0-2 Stockport County  1280
Darlington 1883 1-0 AFC Telford United  1800
FC Halifax Town 3-0 Curzon Ashton  1818
Gainsborough Trinity 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  902
Gloucester City 2-2 Chorley  526
Harrogate Town 1-2 Brackley Town  660
Nuneaton Town 1-4 FC United of Manchester  777
Stalybridge Celtic 0-4 Tamworth  388
Worcester City 1-2 Salford City  743
Tue, 25th April 2017
Stalybridge Celtic 2-4 Harrogate Town  188
Sat, 29th April 2017
AFC Fylde 4-2 Worcester City  2684
AFC Telford United 0-0 Harrogate Town  1047
Alfreton Town 3-3 Nuneaton Town  580
Brackley Town 5-2 Stalybridge Celtic  463
Chorley 0-2 FC Halifax Town  2462
Curzon Ashton 4-2 Boston United  390
FC United of Manchester 5-1 Gainsborough Trinity  4064
Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Bradford Park Avenue  1890
Salford City 5-1 Darlington 1883  2069
Stockport County 1-1 Gloucester City  5783
Tamworth 2-1 Altrincham  902