Search:
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2017-2018 Season

Sat, 5th August 2017
Alfreton Town 2-0 Blyth Spartans  596
Brackley Town 2-1 FC United of Manchester  654
Curzon Ashton 4-0 North Ferriby United  290
Gainsborough Trinity 1-2 Leamington  648
Harrogate Town 4-0 Nuneaton Town  663
Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Chorley  1793
Salford City 0-2 Darlington  1777
Southport 4-0 Boston United  886
Spennymoor Town 1-0 Stockport County  1337
Tamworth 0-1 Bradford Park Avenue  564
York City 0-1 AFC Telford United  2951
Mon, 7th August 2017
Bradford Park Avenue 1-2 Southport  574
Tue, 8th August 2017
AFC Telford United 1-3 Brackley Town  1225
Blyth Spartans 0-2 York City  1373
Boston United 3-1 Alfreton Town  1107
Chorley 0-1 Salford City  1352
FC United of Manchester 2-3 Spennymoor Town  1602
Leamington 1-2 Tamworth  635
North Ferriby United 0-2 Harrogate Town  274
Nuneaton Town 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  781
Stockport County 3-0 Curzon Ashton  3002
Wed, 9th August 2017
Darlington 4-3 Gainsborough Trinity  1682
Sat, 12th August 2017
AFC Telford United 0-2 Salford City  1335
Blyth Spartans 4-2 Tamworth  654
Bradford Park Avenue 0-5 York City  1133
Chorley 1-1 Curzon Ashton  804
Darlington 4-1 Alfreton Town  1547
FC United of Manchester 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  1946
Leamington 0-1 Southport  711
North Ferriby United 0-5 Brackley Town  167
Nuneaton Town 0-1 Gainsborough Trinity  559
Stockport County 2-2 Harrogate Town  3107
Mon, 14th August 2017
Curzon Ashton 1-0 AFC Telford United  380
Tue, 15th August 2017
Alfreton Town 1-0 North Ferriby United  371
Brackley Town 1-0 Nuneaton Town  530
Gainsborough Trinity 2-4 Blyth Spartans  559
Harrogate Town 4-1 Chorley  676
Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Leamington  1465
Salford City 2-1 Stockport County  2358
Southport 3-3 FC United of Manchester  1270
Spennymoor Town 3-0 Bradford Park Avenue  755
Tamworth 2-1 Boston United  702
York City 0-0 Darlington  3944
Sat, 19th August 2017
Alfreton Town 0-1 Southport  479
Blyth Spartans 0-1 North Ferriby United  678
Boston United 2-0 Chorley  934
Brackley Town 2-0 Spennymoor Town  400
Bradford Park Avenue 3-0 FC United of Manchester  546
Darlington 0-1 AFC Telford United  1532
Gainsborough Trinity 4-5 Harrogate Town  517
Leamington 2-3 Stockport County  844
Salford City 3-0 Kidderminster Harriers  1320
Tamworth 4-1 Curzon Ashton  606
York City 4-3 Nuneaton Town  2430
Tue, 22nd August 2017
Boston United 0-3 Spennymoor Town  1048
Sat, 26th August 2017
AFC Telford United 1-4 Bradford Park Avenue  1130
Chorley 0-0 Brackley Town  742
Curzon Ashton 0-3 Blyth Spartans  284
FC United of Manchester 2-1 Boston United  1688
Harrogate Town 3-0 Tamworth  669
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Alfreton Town  1613
North Ferriby United 1-1 Darlington  479
Nuneaton Town 4-0 Leamington  731
Southport 1-1 York City  1177
Spennymoor Town 1-1 Salford City  887
Stockport County 1-0 Gainsborough Trinity  3006
Mon, 28th August 2017
Alfreton Town 4-0 Curzon Ashton  405
Blyth Spartans 0-2 Harrogate Town  829
Boston United 1-1 Nuneaton Town  1020
Brackley Town 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers  690
Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 Chorley  466
Darlington 1-1 Spennymoor Town  2050
Gainsborough Trinity 2-0 North Ferriby United  737
Leamington 0-3 AFC Telford United  711
Salford City 2-1 Southport  1757
Tamworth 3-1 Stockport County  1120
York City 0-2 FC United of Manchester  3411
Sat, 2nd September 2017
AFC Telford United 2-3 Blyth Spartans  1078
Chorley 2-0 York City  1294
Curzon Ashton 1-1 Salford City  723
FC United of Manchester 1-2 Leamington  2380
Harrogate Town 1-1 Brackley Town  1081
Kidderminster Harriers 1-1 Boston United  1463
North Ferriby United 0-0 Tamworth  261
Nuneaton Town 2-2 Alfreton Town  632
Southport 2-0 Darlington  1059
Spennymoor Town 1-1 Gainsborough Trinity  746
Stockport County 0-0 Bradford Park Avenue  3018
Tue, 5th September 2017
Boston United 2-1 North Ferriby United  859
Brackley Town 0-0 Tamworth  430
Chorley 4-1 Darlington  1011
FC United of Manchester 1-3 Blyth Spartans  1491
Gainsborough Trinity 0-3 Bradford Park Avenue  523
Harrogate Town 1-2 Salford City  1137
Kidderminster Harriers 2-2 Curzon Ashton  1281
Leamington 2-3 Alfreton Town  435
Nuneaton Town 0-2 AFC Telford United  569
Spennymoor Town 2-4 York City  1306
Stockport County 6-0 Southport  2702
Sat, 9th September 2017
AFC Telford United 1-5 Harrogate Town  1018
Alfreton Town 4-1 Gainsborough Trinity  454
Blyth Spartans 5-2 Boston United  773
Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 Nuneaton Town  319
Curzon Ashton 1-0 FC United of Manchester  726
Darlington 0-0 Leamington  1277
North Ferriby United 0-2 Chorley  261
Salford City 2-0 Brackley Town  1117
Southport 0-3 Kidderminster Harriers  901
Tamworth 3-1 Spennymoor Town  721
York City 2-0 Stockport County  3011
Mon, 11th September 2017
Bradford Park Avenue 2-1 Boston United  358
Curzon Ashton 1-1 Leamington  223
Tue, 12th September 2017
AFC Telford United 3-2 Stockport County  853
Alfreton Town 1-1 Brackley Town  383
Blyth Spartans 2-0 Chorley  617
North Ferriby United 0-6 Spennymoor Town  205
Salford City 3-0 Nuneaton Town  902
Southport 1-4 Harrogate Town  868
Tamworth 2-1 Kidderminster Harriers  723
York City 1-1 Gainsborough Trinity  2196
Wed, 13th September 2017
Darlington 3-0 FC United of Manchester  1178
Sat, 23rd September 2017
Boston United 1-1 Darlington  1051
Brackley Town 2-2 Curzon Ashton  473
Chorley 3-2 AFC Telford United  1125
Gainsborough Trinity 0-1 Salford City  706
Harrogate Town 2-0 York City  2800
Kidderminster Harriers 5-4 Blyth Spartans  1524
Leamington 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue  502
Nuneaton Town 3-0 Southport  553
Spennymoor Town 2-1 Alfreton Town  634
Stockport County 4-1 North Ferriby United  3071
Sun, 24th September 2017
FC United of Manchester 3-1 Tamworth  1770
Sat, 30th September 2017
Curzon Ashton 1-0 Darlington  292
Sat, 7th October 2017
AFC Telford United 2-1 Boston United  1097
Alfreton Town 0-2 Chorley  620
Blyth Spartans 6-3 Nuneaton Town  901
Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  397
Curzon Ashton 1-2 Harrogate Town  508
Darlington 1-1 Stockport County  1758
North Ferriby United 3-3 FC United of Manchester  492
Salford City 2-3 Leamington  1582
Southport 1-2 Spennymoor Town  838
Tamworth 1-2 Gainsborough Trinity  762
York City 2-1 Brackley Town  2732
Sat, 14th October 2017
Leamington 2-2 York City  965
Nuneaton Town 2-1 Darlington  694
Spennymoor Town 2-4 Curzon Ashton  745
Stockport County 1-3 Blyth Spartans  3423
Sat, 21st October 2017
Brackley Town 3-1 Blyth Spartans  464
Chorley 1-0 FC United of Manchester  1440
Curzon Ashton 2-1 Boston United  234
Darlington 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue  1312
Harrogate Town 2-2 Leamington  1021
Kidderminster Harriers 2-2 Spennymoor Town  1406
North Ferriby United 0-2 AFC Telford United  250
Nuneaton Town 1-3 Stockport County  737
Salford City 3-2 York City  1874
Southport 2-2 Gainsborough Trinity  771
Tamworth 2-3 Alfreton Town  583
Tue, 24th October 2017
Gainsborough Trinity 3-2 AFC Telford United  412
Harrogate Town 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue  745
Sat, 28th October 2017
AFC Telford United 1-1 Southport  1082
Alfreton Town 1-2 Harrogate Town  569
Blyth Spartans 3-1 Darlington  1554
Boston United 2-3 Brackley Town  950
Bradford Park Avenue 1-2 Salford City  533
FC United of Manchester 2-1 Nuneaton Town  1781
Gainsborough Trinity 1-0 Curzon Ashton  527
Leamington 3-0 North Ferriby United  529
Spennymoor Town 1-0 Chorley  753
Stockport County 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  3015
York City 2-3 Tamworth  2605
Tue, 31st October 2017
Boston United 0-1 Salford City  1019
Chorley 1-1 Tamworth  961
Sat, 4th November 2017
Bradford Park Avenue 4-1 Blyth Spartans  395
Darlington 0-3 Brackley Town  1267
Leamington 0-2 Boston United  592
Nuneaton Town 0-1 Spennymoor Town  491
Salford City 1-0 Alfreton Town  2074
Southport 2-2 North Ferriby United  835
Stockport County 4-1 FC United of Manchester  4072
York City 2-1 Curzon Ashton  2146
Sat, 11th November 2017
Alfreton Town 2-3 York City  997
Blyth Spartans 1-0 Leamington  841
Boston United 2-2 Stockport County  1211
Brackley Town 2-0 Gainsborough Trinity  482
Chorley 2-2 Nuneaton Town  1306
Curzon Ashton 2-2 Southport  519
FC United of Manchester 3-1 AFC Telford United  2079
Kidderminster Harriers 3-3 Darlington  1879
North Ferriby United 0-1 Bradford Park Avenue  389
Spennymoor Town 3-1 Harrogate Town  1085
Tamworth 1-2 Salford City  1233
Tue, 14th November 2017
Brackley Town 4-0 Southport  343
FC United of Manchester 3-2 Alfreton Town  1546
Sat, 18th November 2017
AFC Telford United 1-2 Alfreton Town  913
Bradford Park Avenue 2-0 Brackley Town  341
Darlington 0-1 Tamworth  1246
Gainsborough Trinity 1-0 FC United of Manchester  728
Harrogate Town 3-1 Boston United  1388
Leamington 4-0 Spennymoor Town  455
Nuneaton Town 1-1 Curzon Ashton  481
Salford City 4-0 North Ferriby United  1712
Southport 0-3 Blyth Spartans  905
Stockport County 1-1 Chorley  3674
York City 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  2507
Tue, 21st November 2017
AFC Telford United 2-0 Tamworth  747
Kidderminster Harriers 4-0 North Ferriby United  1198
Sat, 2nd December 2017
Alfreton Town 1-3 Bradford Park Avenue  435
Blyth Spartans 0-1 Salford City  1040
Boston United 2-1 York City  1126
Brackley Town 3-2 Stockport County  585
Chorley 2-0 Leamington  823
FC United of Manchester 3-2 Harrogate Town  2394
Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 Gainsborough Trinity  1381
North Ferriby United 0-2 Nuneaton Town  311
Tamworth 3-3 Southport  564
Tue, 5th December 2017
Harrogate Town 2-2 Kidderminster Harriers  854
Sat, 9th December 2017
FC United of Manchester 1-1 Brackley Town  1893
Stockport County 3-2 Spennymoor Town  3379
Sat, 16th December 2017
Boston United 3-2 Southport  784
Bradford Park Avenue 3-4 Tamworth  354
Tue, 19th December 2017
North Ferriby United 0-1 Curzon Ashton  193
Sat, 23rd December 2017
Alfreton Town 2-3 Boston United  518
Brackley Town 1-1 AFC Telford United  440
Curzon Ashton 1-1 Stockport County  1473
Gainsborough Trinity 3-1 Darlington  773
Harrogate Town 3-0 North Ferriby United  1209
Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 Nuneaton Town  1510
Salford City 0-3 Chorley  1780
Southport 0-4 Bradford Park Avenue  835
Spennymoor Town 4-4 FC United of Manchester  795
Tamworth 0-3 Leamington  708
York City 2-3 Blyth Spartans  2751
Tue, 26th December 2017
AFC Telford United 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers  1995
Blyth Spartans 2-3 Spennymoor Town  1179
Boston United 2-0 Gainsborough Trinity  1491
Bradford Park Avenue 3-1 Curzon Ashton  334
Chorley 0-0 Southport  1517
Darlington 3-1 Harrogate Town  1759
FC United of Manchester 3-2 Salford City  3041
Leamington 2-2 Brackley Town  645
North Ferriby United 1-4 York City  1001
Nuneaton Town 4-1 Tamworth  929
Stockport County 1-0 Alfreton Town  3453
Mon, 1st January 2018
Alfreton Town 1-3 Stockport County  949
Brackley Town 1-1 Leamington  522
Curzon Ashton 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue  286
Gainsborough Trinity 1-1 Boston United  1022
Harrogate Town 3-0 Darlington  1648
Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 AFC Telford United  2201
Salford City 2-2 FC United of Manchester  2937
Southport 3-0 Chorley  1309
Spennymoor Town 3-1 Blyth Spartans  1066
Tamworth 2-0 Nuneaton Town  1023
York City 2-0 North Ferriby United  2523
Sat, 6th January 2018
Blyth Spartans 4-0 Gainsborough Trinity  591
Boston United 3-1 Tamworth  1050
Bradford Park Avenue 1-2 Spennymoor Town  448
Chorley 0-1 Harrogate Town  1257
Darlington 1-2 York City  2405
Leamington 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  912
North Ferriby United 0-3 Alfreton Town  297
Nuneaton Town 0-2 Brackley Town  532
Stockport County 2-2 Salford City  5002
Sun, 7th January 2018
FC United of Manchester 1-0 Southport  2863
Tue, 9th January 2018
Chorley 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers  790
Nuneaton Town 2-1 Harrogate Town  365
Wed, 10th January 2018
Darlington 1-2 Salford City  1350
Sat, 13th January 2018
Alfreton Town 1-1 Darlington  727
Curzon Ashton 0-2 Chorley  366
Gainsborough Trinity 0-1 Nuneaton Town  463
Salford City 3-0 AFC Telford United  1626
Southport 2-0 Leamington  848
York City 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue  2642
Tue, 16th January 2018
AFC Telford United 3-5 York City  852
Sat, 20th January 2018
Alfreton Town 4-1 Leamington  479
Blyth Spartans 1-1 FC United of Manchester  985
Darlington 2-2 Chorley  1168
North Ferriby United 1-5 Boston United  546
Salford City 2-1 Harrogate Town  1931
Southport 3-1 Stockport County  1652
Tamworth 1-1 Brackley Town  588
York City 2-2 Spennymoor Town  2976
Tue, 23rd January 2018
Blyth Spartans 0-1 Alfreton Town  541
Harrogate Town 4-1 Stockport County  882
Kidderminster Harriers 4-0 FC United of Manchester  1375
Leamington 3-0 Gainsborough Trinity  372
Sat, 27th January 2018
Boston United 2-1 Blyth Spartans  1203
Brackley Town 2-1 Salford City  1010
Chorley 2-2 North Ferriby United  1011
FC United of Manchester 2-0 Curzon Ashton  2140
Gainsborough Trinity 2-1 Alfreton Town  483
Harrogate Town 2-1 AFC Telford United  1034
Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 Southport  1968
Leamington 2-3 Darlington  845
Nuneaton Town 0-0 Bradford Park Avenue  513
Spennymoor Town 1-0 Tamworth  832
Stockport County 2-0 York City  4407
Tue, 30th January 2018
Gainsborough Trinity 1-0 Chorley  386
Sat, 3rd February 2018
Darlington 3-0 Blyth Spartans  1526
North Ferriby United 1-1 Leamington  214
Nuneaton Town 1-0 FC United of Manchester  730
Tamworth 1-1 York City  764
Mon, 5th February 2018
Bradford Park Avenue 5-0 Gainsborough Trinity  311
Curzon Ashton 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  200
Fri, 9th February 2018
FC United of Manchester 0-0 Chorley  2286
Sat, 10th February 2018
AFC Telford United 3-0 North Ferriby United  919
Alfreton Town 2-1 Tamworth  449
Blyth Spartans 3-0 Brackley Town  621
Boston United 3-3 Curzon Ashton  1009
Bradford Park Avenue 0-1 Darlington  773
Gainsborough Trinity 0-3 Southport  532
Leamington 1-3 Harrogate Town  412
York City 1-0 Salford City  3366
Tue, 13th February 2018
AFC Telford United 0-3 Curzon Ashton  747
Brackley Town 3-0 North Ferriby United  225
Tamworth 0-3 Blyth Spartans  501
Sat, 17th February 2018
Alfreton Town 2-3 Salford City  984
Blyth Spartans 3-0 Bradford Park Avenue  806
Boston United 0-1 Leamington  1107
Brackley Town 3-0 Darlington  675
Chorley 1-0 Gainsborough Trinity  1084
Curzon Ashton 4-1 York City  892
FC United of Manchester 0-1 Stockport County  3084
Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 Harrogate Town  1739
North Ferriby United 0-3 Southport  309
Spennymoor Town 0-1 Nuneaton Town  852
Tamworth 2-2 AFC Telford United  736
Tue, 20th February 2018
Harrogate Town 4-3 Alfreton Town  688
Salford City 2-2 Bradford Park Avenue  982
Stockport County 0-1 Nuneaton Town  2629
Sat, 24th February 2018
AFC Telford United 1-0 FC United of Manchester  1186
Bradford Park Avenue 0-1 North Ferriby United  423
Darlington 2-1 Kidderminster Harriers  1427
Leamington 1-0 Blyth Spartans  524
Nuneaton Town 1-1 Chorley  535
Southport 3-1 Curzon Ashton  863
York City 1-1 Alfreton Town  2397
Tue, 27th February 2018
AFC Telford United 1-2 Nuneaton Town  336
Tue, 6th March 2018
Salford City 2-1 Tamworth  1096
Sat, 10th March 2018
Bradford Park Avenue 3-3 Alfreton Town  434
Darlington 1-0 Curzon Ashton  1292
Gainsborough Trinity 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers  547
Harrogate Town 6-0 FC United of Manchester  1547
Nuneaton Town 2-2 North Ferriby United  478
Southport 3-0 Tamworth  849
Stockport County 0-1 Brackley Town  3060
York City 1-0 Boston United  2461
Tue, 13th March 2018
Gainsborough Trinity 1-2 Brackley Town  374
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 York City  1244
Southport 3-0 AFC Telford United  784
Tamworth 0-0 Darlington  584
Sat, 17th March 2018
Boston United 4-4 FC United of Manchester  1052
Darlington 6-0 North Ferriby United  1087
Gainsborough Trinity 2-3 Stockport County  474
Leamington 1-0 Nuneaton Town  585
Salford City 3-2 Spennymoor Town  1237
Tamworth 1-1 Harrogate Town  662
Tue, 20th March 2018
Alfreton Town 0-1 AFC Telford United  381
Chorley 3-1 Spennymoor Town  596
FC United of Manchester 1-0 Gainsborough Trinity  1557
North Ferriby United 1-1 Salford City  400
Stockport County 1-0 Boston United  2244
Thu, 22nd March 2018
Spennymoor Town 1-0 Leamington  635
Sat, 24th March 2018
AFC Telford United 0-0 Darlington  1318
Chorley 0-1 Boston United  1022
Curzon Ashton 1-0 Tamworth  323
FC United of Manchester 4-0 Bradford Park Avenue  2084
Harrogate Town 2-0 Gainsborough Trinity  1179
Kidderminster Harriers 4-4 Salford City  2524
North Ferriby United 1-0 Blyth Spartans  367
Southport 1-3 Alfreton Town  1614
Stockport County 4-0 Leamington  3673
Mon, 26th March 2018
Bradford Park Avenue 2-1 AFC Telford United  334
Tue, 27th March 2018
Alfreton Town 0-2 Kidderminster Harriers  433
Brackley Town 4-1 Boston United  405
Harrogate Town 1-2 Spennymoor Town  1001
Salford City 4-1 Blyth Spartans  804
York City 3-2 Southport  2169
Fri, 30th March 2018
Alfreton Town 1-1 Nuneaton Town  535
Boston United 3-2 Kidderminster Harriers  1158
Brackley Town 0-0 Harrogate Town  750
Bradford Park Avenue 2-3 Stockport County  1044
Gainsborough Trinity 4-1 Spennymoor Town  686
Salford City 2-1 Curzon Ashton  1541
Tamworth 4-1 North Ferriby United  665
Sat, 31st March 2018
Leamington 1-0 FC United of Manchester  1005
York City 1-1 Chorley  2721
Mon, 2nd April 2018
Chorley 2-0 Bradford Park Avenue  724
Harrogate Town 5-1 Blyth Spartans  1044
Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Brackley Town  1935
Tue, 3rd April 2018
Stockport County 3-2 Tamworth  2854
Thu, 5th April 2018
AFC Telford United 3-2 Spennymoor Town  1212
Curzon Ashton 2-2 Alfreton Town  206
Sat, 7th April 2018
AFC Telford United 1-2 Chorley  1048
Alfreton Town 1-4 Spennymoor Town  441
Blyth Spartans 1-2 Kidderminster Harriers  738
Bradford Park Avenue 1-0 Leamington  338
Curzon Ashton 0-2 Brackley Town  180
Darlington 1-2 Boston United  1286
North Ferriby United 1-3 Stockport County  490
Salford City 1-0 Gainsborough Trinity  1288
Southport 0-1 Nuneaton Town  814
Tamworth 0-2 FC United of Manchester  962
York City 0-2 Harrogate Town  3564
Tue, 10th April 2018
Kidderminster Harriers 3-1 Stockport County  1722
Nuneaton Town 1-0 York City  479
Spennymoor Town 0-0 Boston United  479
Wed, 11th April 2018
Curzon Ashton 2-0 Gainsborough Trinity  244
Thu, 12th April 2018
AFC Telford United 3-2 Leamington  977
Spennymoor Town 0-3 Brackley Town  409
Sat, 14th April 2018
Boston United 1-2 Bradford Park Avenue  992
Brackley Town 1-3 Alfreton Town  495
Chorley 2-0 Blyth Spartans  1165
FC United of Manchester 1-2 Darlington  2269
Gainsborough Trinity 1-0 York City  1014
Harrogate Town 2-0 Southport  1386
Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Tamworth  1821
Leamington 0-0 Curzon Ashton  531
Nuneaton Town 0-2 Salford City  937
Stockport County 1-0 AFC Telford United  3546
Mon, 16th April 2018
Curzon Ashton 2-2 Nuneaton Town  177
Tue, 17th April 2018
Blyth Spartans 0-1 AFC Telford United  486
Boston United 3-0 Harrogate Town  875
Brackley Town 0-1 Bradford Park Avenue  290
Chorley 1-1 Stockport County  1983
FC United of Manchester 1-0 York City  1816
North Ferriby United 0-1 Gainsborough Trinity  399
Southport 0-1 Salford City  1165
Spennymoor Town 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers  415
Thu, 19th April 2018
Blyth Spartans 2-0 Southport  398
Leamington 2-0 Chorley  407
Spennymoor Town 1-2 Darlington  1661
Sat, 21st April 2018
AFC Telford United 3-2 Gainsborough Trinity  1495
Alfreton Town 1-0 FC United of Manchester  911
Blyth Spartans 0-1 Stockport County  1045
Bradford Park Avenue 3-1 Harrogate Town  581
Curzon Ashton 1-0 Spennymoor Town  309
Darlington 0-0 Nuneaton Town  1409
North Ferriby United 1-3 Kidderminster Harriers  331
Salford City 1-2 Boston United  2466
Southport 0-1 Brackley Town  1004
Tamworth 3-4 Chorley  732
York City 2-2 Leamington  2350
Tue, 24th April 2018
Blyth Spartans 2-1 Curzon Ashton  610
Spennymoor Town 1-2 AFC Telford United  418
Wed, 25th April 2018
Brackley Town 1-2 Chorley  275
Darlington 2-4 Southport  1019
Nuneaton Town 1-1 Boston United  154
Thu, 26th April 2018
Spennymoor Town 1-1 North Ferriby United  629
Sat, 28th April 2018
Boston United 1-0 AFC Telford United  1075
Brackley Town 2-0 York City  670
Chorley 1-0 Alfreton Town  1053
FC United of Manchester 0-2 North Ferriby United  2580
Gainsborough Trinity 3-0 Tamworth  589
Harrogate Town 5-0 Curzon Ashton  1170
Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 Bradford Park Avenue  1642
Leamington 0-4 Salford City  1275
Nuneaton Town 2-2 Blyth Spartans  597
Spennymoor Town 2-1 Southport  891
Stockport County 1-1 Darlington  6163