Search:
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2016-2017 Season

Sat, 6th August 2016
Bishops Stortford 0-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  333
Dartford 2-2 Wealdstone  1002
East Thurrock United 0-1 Hungerford Town  244
Eastbourne Borough 3-0 Hemel Hempstead Town  565
Ebbsfleet United 4-0 Poole Town  1031
Maidenhead United 3-0 Gosport Borough  454
Margate 1-0 Bath City  567
Oxford City 2-1 Welling United  243
St Albans City 2-0 Concord Rangers  606
Truro City 2-2 Chelmsford City  502
Weston Super Mare 3-1 Whitehawk  236
Mon, 8th August 2016
Chelmsford City 2-0 Margate  809
Hungerford Town 2-0 Oxford City  285
Wealdstone 2-2 St Albans City  824
Tue, 9th August 2016
Bath City 1-2 Weston Super Mare  693
Concord Rangers 0-1 Ebbsfleet United  452
Gosport Borough 3-1 Truro City  482
Hampton and Richmond Borough 3-1 Eastbourne Borough  525
Hemel Hempstead Town 1-1 East Thurrock United  383
Poole Town 1-0 Maidenhead United  502
Welling United 1-2 Bishops Stortford  502
Wed, 10th August 2016
Whitehawk 1-0 Dartford  322
Sat, 13th August 2016
Bath City 3-0 St Albans City  367
Chelmsford City 1-1 Dartford  780
Concord Rangers 0-2 Truro City  198
Gosport Borough 3-1 Eastbourne Borough  509
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-2 East Thurrock United  422
Hemel Hempstead Town 2-0 Oxford City  465
Hungerford Town 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  417
Poole Town 1-0 Bishops Stortford  424
Wealdstone 2-1 Margate  689
Welling United 0-2 Weston Super Mare  458
Whitehawk 1-2 Maidenhead United  293
Tue, 16th August 2016
Bishops Stortford 1-2 Hungerford Town  266
Dartford 0-0 Gosport Borough  706
East Thurrock United 1-1 Welling United  286
Eastbourne Borough 2-1 Concord Rangers  383
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Whitehawk  933
Maidenhead United 5-0 Hemel Hempstead Town  483
Margate 2-4 Hampton and Richmond Borough  468
Oxford City 0-3 Wealdstone  303
St Albans City 2-1 Chelmsford City  561
Truro City 1-3 Bath City  486
Weston Super Mare 0-0 Poole Town  510
Sat, 20th August 2016
Bishops Stortford 0-1 Bath City  301
East Thurrock United 5-1 Gosport Borough  203
Ebbsfleet United 2-2 Hemel Hempstead Town  912
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-2 Truro City  419
Hungerford Town 0-2 Eastbourne Borough  212
Maidenhead United 1-0 Chelmsford City  626
Oxford City 2-2 Concord Rangers  143
Poole Town 1-0 Margate  433
Welling United 0-1 St Albans City  483
Weston Super Mare 1-2 Dartford  410
Whitehawk 0-0 Wealdstone  354
Sat, 27th August 2016
Bath City 2-1 East Thurrock United  523
Chelmsford City 2-0 Oxford City  613
Concord Rangers 0-1 Maidenhead United  241
Dartford 2-0 Hungerford Town  813
Eastbourne Borough 0-0 Ebbsfleet United  764
Gosport Borough 0-1 Bishops Stortford  487
Hemel Hempstead Town 2-4 Poole Town  347
Margate 3-1 Weston Super Mare  403
St Albans City 3-1 Whitehawk  503
Truro City 1-1 Welling United  401
Wealdstone 2-4 Hampton and Richmond Borough  667
Mon, 29th August 2016
Bishops Stortford 0-3 Wealdstone  465
East Thurrock United 1-1 Eastbourne Borough  304
Ebbsfleet United 4-0 Margate  1071
Hampton and Richmond Borough 4-1 Dartford  678
Hungerford Town 3-0 Hemel Hempstead Town  365
Maidenhead United 2-0 Truro City  751
Oxford City 1-2 Gosport Borough  201
Poole Town 1-0 Bath City  797
Welling United 0-2 Chelmsford City  705
Weston Super Mare 0-3 St Albans City  447
Whitehawk 0-0 Concord Rangers  291
Sat, 3rd September 2016
Bath City 2-1 Whitehawk  535
Chelmsford City 1-0 Weston Super Mare  747
Concord Rangers 0-5 Welling United  258
Dartford 0-0 Maidenhead United  1083
Eastbourne Borough 4-0 Oxford City  541
Gosport Borough 1-0 Ebbsfleet United  556
Hemel Hempstead Town 3-2 Bishops Stortford  438
Margate 1-1 Hungerford Town  642
St Albans City 2-4 Hampton and Richmond Borough  1008
Truro City 0-6 East Thurrock United  261
Wealdstone 2-2 Poole Town  1003
Mon, 5th September 2016
Chelmsford City 2-1 Ebbsfleet United  901
Wealdstone 1-0 Weston Super Mare  626
Tue, 6th September 2016
Bath City 1-3 Oxford City  470
Concord Rangers 0-0 Bishops Stortford  234
Dartford 2-1 Welling United  1210
Eastbourne Borough 1-2 Maidenhead United  542
Gosport Borough 1-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  467
Margate 2-1 East Thurrock United  369
St Albans City 4-0 Poole Town  485
Truro City 2-0 Hungerford Town  406
Sat, 10th September 2016
Bishops Stortford 0-2 Margate  362
East Thurrock United 1-1 Dartford  373
Ebbsfleet United 4-1 Wealdstone  965
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-1 Bath City  516
Hungerford Town 3-3 Gosport Borough  195
Maidenhead United 1-1 St Albans City  719
Oxford City 1-1 Truro City  214
Poole Town 1-1 Eastbourne Borough  395
Welling United 2-3 Hemel Hempstead Town  401
Weston Super Mare 1-2 Concord Rangers  340
Whitehawk 0-1 Chelmsford City  289
Mon, 12th September 2016
Chelmsford City 2-2 East Thurrock United  913
Tue, 13th September 2016
Bath City 4-0 Gosport Borough  331
Bishops Stortford 0-3 Ebbsfleet United  375
Concord Rangers 0-1 Wealdstone  241
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-2 Whitehawk  404
Margate 0-2 Dartford  574
Oxford City 1-3 Maidenhead United  346
St Albans City 2-2 Hemel Hempstead Town  903
Truro City 0-0 Poole Town  302
Welling United 3-1 Eastbourne Borough  406
Weston Super Mare 0-1 Hungerford Town  336
Sat, 24th September 2016
Dartford 2-1 Concord Rangers  842
East Thurrock United 2-2 Bishops Stortford  242
Eastbourne Borough 1-5 Chelmsford City  502
Ebbsfleet United 3-1 St Albans City  1039
Gosport Borough 1-0 Margate  447
Hemel Hempstead Town 3-3 Bath City  447
Hungerford Town 1-3 Hampton and Richmond Borough  340
Maidenhead United 3-0 Weston Super Mare  632
Poole Town 2-1 Welling United  418
Wealdstone 1-2 Truro City  703
Whitehawk 3-0 Oxford City  315
Tue, 27th September 2016
Hemel Hempstead Town 2-0 Whitehawk  326
Sat, 8th October 2016
Bath City 1-1 Eastbourne Borough  1008
Bishops Stortford 0-3 Whitehawk  300
Chelmsford City 4-1 Wealdstone  1465
Concord Rangers 2-4 Hungerford Town  170
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-2 Poole Town  934
Margate 2-1 Hemel Hempstead Town  454
Oxford City 0-1 East Thurrock United  267
St Albans City 2-1 Gosport Borough  787
Truro City 0-5 Dartford  464
Welling United 1-2 Maidenhead United  600
Weston Super Mare 0-2 Ebbsfleet United  423
Sat, 15th October 2016
East Thurrock United 5-1 Weston Super Mare  242
Gosport Borough 0-6 Chelmsford City  552
Maidenhead United 6-0 Bishops Stortford  866
Poole Town 1-3 Oxford City  498
Truro City 0-3 Hampton and Richmond Borough  246
Sat, 22nd October 2016
Bath City 0-1 Dartford  610
Bishops Stortford 1-5 St Albans City  424
Chelmsford City 4-4 Hemel Hempstead Town  1068
East Thurrock United 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  606
Gosport Borough 1-3 Wealdstone  487
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-3 Maidenhead United  1146
Hungerford Town 0-1 Poole Town  325
Margate 1-5 Concord Rangers  429
Oxford City 0-0 Weston Super Mare  272
Truro City 2-2 Eastbourne Borough  323
Welling United 1-2 Whitehawk  437
Tue, 25th October 2016
Hemel Hempstead Town 2-1 Concord Rangers  343
Sat, 29th October 2016
Concord Rangers 2-2 Chelmsford City  894
Dartford 1-0 Oxford City  1005
Eastbourne Borough 1-0 Bishops Stortford  453
Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Bath City  1101
Hemel Hempstead Town 1-2 Gosport Borough  354
Maidenhead United 2-2 Hungerford Town  1004
Poole Town 1-1 East Thurrock United  497
St Albans City 5-0 Truro City  720
Wealdstone 0-1 Welling United  820
Weston Super Mare 1-3 Hampton and Richmond Borough  312
Whitehawk 2-0 Margate  319
Sat, 5th November 2016
Bath City 2-2 Concord Rangers  479
Bishops Stortford 2-1 Weston Super Mare  288
East Thurrock United 0-0 Maidenhead United  298
Ebbsfleet United 4-2 Truro City  1020
Gosport Borough 1-1 Welling United  441
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-1 Oxford City  606
Hemel Hempstead Town 1-3 Wealdstone  665
Poole Town 4-0 Chelmsford City  551
Tue, 8th November 2016
Dartford 0-2 St Albans City  652
Whitehawk 2-4 Truro City  195
Sat, 12th November 2016
Chelmsford City 2-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough  963
Concord Rangers 3-2 Poole Town  222
Dartford 2-0 Hemel Hempstead Town  881
Maidenhead United 2-1 Bath City  1031
Oxford City 3-1 Bishops Stortford  279
St Albans City 5-0 Hungerford Town  702
Truro City 2-0 Margate  369
Wealdstone 1-4 Eastbourne Borough  651
Welling United 1-2 Ebbsfleet United  1014
Weston Super Mare 1-1 Gosport Borough  425
Whitehawk 2-3 East Thurrock United  298
Mon, 14th November 2016
Hungerford Town 1-0 Welling United  238
Wealdstone 0-1 Bath City  638
Sat, 19th November 2016
Bath City 2-2 Chelmsford City  540
Bishops Stortford 0-3 Dartford  388
East Thurrock United 1-1 St Albans City  315
Eastbourne Borough 3-4 Weston Super Mare  415
Ebbsfleet United 2-3 Maidenhead United  1318
Gosport Borough 2-5 Concord Rangers  1005
Hampton and Richmond Borough 3-1 Welling United  587
Hemel Hempstead Town 0-1 Truro City  345
Hungerford Town 2-0 Wealdstone  344
Margate 0-5 Oxford City  495
Poole Town 3-1 Whitehawk  386
Tue, 22nd November 2016
Eastbourne Borough 2-1 Margate  357
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  828
Sat, 3rd December 2016
Chelmsford City 3-3 Hungerford Town  924
Concord Rangers 2-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  231
Dartford 2-1 Poole Town  886
Maidenhead United 2-0 Margate  821
Oxford City 1-3 Ebbsfleet United  752
St Albans City 1-0 Eastbourne Borough  678
Truro City 1-2 Bishops Stortford  246
Wealdstone 1-0 East Thurrock United  602
Welling United 3-1 Bath City  466
Weston Super Mare 3-5 Hemel Hempstead Town  356
Whitehawk 4-4 Gosport Borough  254
Sat, 10th December 2016
Margate 0-2 St Albans City  364
Oxford City 0-6 Hungerford Town  156
Sat, 17th December 2016
Bishops Stortford 0-4 Hemel Hempstead Town  393
East Thurrock United 5-1 Truro City  242
Ebbsfleet United 2-0 Gosport Borough  852
Hampton and Richmond Borough 4-0 St Albans City  701
Hungerford Town 1-0 Margate  220
Maidenhead United 5-0 Dartford  945
Oxford City 1-0 Eastbourne Borough  234
Poole Town 1-1 Wealdstone  663
Welling United 3-1 Concord Rangers  402
Weston Super Mare 0-0 Chelmsford City  414
Whitehawk 0-2 Bath City  290
Mon, 26th December 2016
Bath City 1-1 Hungerford Town  798
Chelmsford City 4-0 Bishops Stortford  1014
Concord Rangers 1-1 East Thurrock United  305
Dartford 2-1 Ebbsfleet United  2404
Eastbourne Borough 4-2 Whitehawk  708
Gosport Borough 0-2 Poole Town  631
Hemel Hempstead Town 1-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  539
Margate 0-3 Welling United  508
St Albans City 2-4 Oxford City  1049
Truro City 1-2 Weston Super Mare  506
Wealdstone 2-1 Maidenhead United  1100
Sun, 1st January 2017
Bishops Stortford 1-3 Chelmsford City  717
East Thurrock United 1-1 Concord Rangers  384
Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Dartford  2564
Hampton and Richmond Borough 3-3 Hemel Hempstead Town  808
Hungerford Town 2-2 Bath City  408
Maidenhead United 2-0 Wealdstone  1282
Oxford City 2-1 St Albans City  381
Welling United 5-1 Margate  626
Weston Super Mare 4-2 Truro City  549
Mon, 2nd January 2017
Poole Town 7-0 Gosport Borough  675
Sat, 7th January 2017
Bath City 1-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  615
Chelmsford City 1-0 Whitehawk  793
Concord Rangers 1-3 Weston Super Mare  231
Dartford 6-1 East Thurrock United  920
Eastbourne Borough 0-0 Poole Town  568
Gosport Borough 1-4 Hungerford Town  411
Hemel Hempstead Town 2-0 Welling United  463
Margate 0-3 Bishops Stortford  463
St Albans City 2-2 Maidenhead United  1111
Truro City 3-2 Oxford City  330
Wealdstone 2-4 Ebbsfleet United  785
Sat, 14th January 2017
Bath City 2-0 Bishops Stortford  543
Concord Rangers 3-3 Oxford City  220
Eastbourne Borough 2-2 Hungerford Town  554
Hemel Hempstead Town 2-2 St Albans City  856
Margate 0-2 Poole Town  353
Tue, 17th January 2017
Dartford 3-2 Weston Super Mare  532
Sat, 21st January 2017
Bishops Stortford 1-0 Concord Rangers  381
Ebbsfleet United 2-0 Chelmsford City  1434
Mon, 23rd January 2017
Hungerford Town 3-1 Whitehawk  192
Tue, 24th January 2017
Eastbourne Borough 2-3 Dartford  472
Gosport Borough 1-5 East Thurrock United  364
Sat, 28th January 2017
Bath City 2-0 Margate  588
Chelmsford City 2-0 Truro City  925
Concord Rangers 3-2 St Albans City  315
Gosport Borough 0-2 Maidenhead United  325
Hampton and Richmond Borough 4-1 Bishops Stortford  516
Hemel Hempstead Town 0-4 Eastbourne Borough  427
Hungerford Town 3-0 East Thurrock United  218
Poole Town 0-2 Ebbsfleet United  681
Wealdstone 0-4 Dartford  811
Welling United 4-0 Oxford City  541
Whitehawk 0-2 Weston Super Mare  298
Tue, 31st January 2017
St Albans City 3-2 Welling United  397
Sat, 4th February 2017
Dartford 3-1 Whitehawk  875
East Thurrock United 2-3 Hemel Hempstead Town  255
Eastbourne Borough 2-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough  581
Ebbsfleet United 4-0 Concord Rangers  1028
Maidenhead United 1-1 Poole Town  1020
Mon, 6th February 2017
Hungerford Town 5-0 Truro City  266
Tue, 7th February 2017
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-2 Gosport Borough  369
Poole Town 1-0 St Albans City  462
Whitehawk 1-1 Eastbourne Borough  324
Sat, 11th February 2017
Bath City 4-0 Truro City  543
Chelmsford City 1-1 St Albans City  765
Concord Rangers 3-1 Eastbourne Borough  249
Gosport Borough 0-4 Dartford  363
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-0 Margate  421
Hemel Hempstead Town 2-1 Maidenhead United  545
Hungerford Town 2-0 Bishops Stortford  218
Poole Town 2-0 Weston Super Mare  503
Wealdstone 1-1 Oxford City  511
Welling United 2-0 East Thurrock United  424
Whitehawk 0-3 Ebbsfleet United  349
Mon, 13th February 2017
Wealdstone 0-0 Whitehawk  545
Tue, 14th February 2017
Oxford City 1-1 Bath City  215
Sat, 18th February 2017
Bishops Stortford 1-4 Poole Town  363
Dartford 0-1 Chelmsford City  1385
East Thurrock United 2-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  243
Eastbourne Borough 2-0 Gosport Borough  554
Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Hungerford Town  1321
Maidenhead United 2-1 Whitehawk  969
Margate 0-1 Wealdstone  547
Oxford City 1-0 Hemel Hempstead Town  323
St Albans City 1-4 Bath City  839
Truro City 1-2 Concord Rangers  419
Weston Super Mare 2-2 Welling United  502
Tue, 21st February 2017
Bishops Stortford 2-2 Welling United  266
East Thurrock United 1-0 Margate  206
Hemel Hempstead Town 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  530
Maidenhead United 2-1 Eastbourne Borough  803
Truro City 2-0 Gosport Borough  319
Sat, 25th February 2017
Bath City 0-1 Ebbsfleet United  695
Bishops Stortford 1-4 Eastbourne Borough  282
Chelmsford City 4-3 Concord Rangers  845
East Thurrock United 1-2 Poole Town  279
Gosport Borough 0-6 Hemel Hempstead Town  309
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-2 Weston Super Mare  505
Hungerford Town 1-1 Maidenhead United  724
Margate 0-2 Whitehawk  504
Oxford City 1-1 Dartford  353
Truro City 3-2 St Albans City  323
Welling United 0-1 Wealdstone  506
Tue, 28th February 2017
Margate 0-2 Chelmsford City  334
St Albans City 0-3 Wealdstone  563
Welling United 0-0 Dartford  909
Wed, 1st March 2017
Whitehawk 1-4 Hemel Hempstead Town  154
Sat, 4th March 2017
Concord Rangers 0-0 Margate  237
Dartford 2-0 Bath City  944
Eastbourne Borough 2-0 Truro City  539
Ebbsfleet United 6-1 East Thurrock United  1267
Hemel Hempstead Town 2-2 Chelmsford City  586
Maidenhead United 0-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  946
St Albans City 0-1 Bishops Stortford  602
Wealdstone 2-1 Gosport Borough  670
Weston Super Mare 3-0 Oxford City  436
Whitehawk 1-0 Welling United  370
Mon, 6th March 2017
Chelmsford City 0-1 Maidenhead United  847
Tue, 7th March 2017
Weston Super Mare 1-2 Wealdstone  389
Sat, 11th March 2017
Bath City 6-0 Hemel Hempstead Town  489
Bishops Stortford 0-4 East Thurrock United  283
Chelmsford City 5-1 Eastbourne Borough  803
Concord Rangers 1-1 Dartford  367
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-0 Hungerford Town  557
Margate 2-0 Gosport Borough  434
Oxford City 1-0 Whitehawk  452
St Albans City 0-3 Ebbsfleet United  864
Truro City 1-2 Wealdstone  411
Welling United 2-1 Poole Town  465
Weston Super Mare 1-3 Maidenhead United  453
Tue, 14th March 2017
Weston Super Mare 1-2 Bath City  594
Sat, 18th March 2017
Dartford 5-3 Truro City  936
East Thurrock United 2-1 Oxford City  218
Eastbourne Borough 1-2 Bath City  504
Ebbsfleet United 2-1 Weston Super Mare  1325
Gosport Borough 4-0 St Albans City  315
Hemel Hempstead Town 3-2 Margate  490
Hungerford Town 2-1 Concord Rangers  271
Maidenhead United 3-0 Welling United  968
Poole Town 3-3 Hampton and Richmond Borough  567
Wealdstone 1-1 Chelmsford City  841
Whitehawk 1-0 Bishops Stortford  226
Mon, 20th March 2017
Hungerford Town 2-1 Weston Super Mare  296
Wealdstone 1-1 Concord Rangers  646
Tue, 21st March 2017
Dartford 4-0 Margate  872
East Thurrock United 1-2 Chelmsford City  478
Eastbourne Borough 7-3 Welling United  402
Ebbsfleet United 8-0 Bishops Stortford  1229
Gosport Borough 1-0 Bath City  369
Maidenhead United 6-1 Oxford City  1017
Poole Town 2-0 Truro City  528
Wed, 22nd March 2017
Whitehawk 1-3 Hampton and Richmond Borough  212
Sat, 25th March 2017
Bath City 1-2 Wealdstone  1006
Bishops Stortford 0-2 Maidenhead United  431
Chelmsford City 5-1 Gosport Borough  952
Concord Rangers 2-0 Hemel Hempstead Town  287
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  1089
Margate 1-1 Eastbourne Borough  483
Oxford City 0-1 Poole Town  310
St Albans City 1-0 Dartford  753
Truro City 4-2 Whitehawk  483
Welling United 0-0 Hungerford Town  517
Weston Super Mare 1-3 East Thurrock United  433
Sat, 1st April 2017
Bath City 1-5 Maidenhead United  708
Bishops Stortford 0-2 Oxford City  265
East Thurrock United 2-3 Whitehawk  225
Eastbourne Borough 5-1 Wealdstone  691
Ebbsfleet United 5-1 Welling United  1767
Gosport Borough 1-1 Weston Super Mare  384
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-2 Chelmsford City  611
Hemel Hempstead Town 2-2 Dartford  555
Hungerford Town 0-0 St Albans City  295
Margate 2-1 Truro City  412
Poole Town 2-1 Concord Rangers  737
Tue, 4th April 2017
Poole Town 1-1 Hungerford Town  659
Sat, 8th April 2017
Chelmsford City 3-0 Poole Town  876
Concord Rangers 0-5 Bath City  202
Dartford 4-3 Eastbourne Borough  958
Maidenhead United 2-1 East Thurrock United  1134
Oxford City 0-5 Hampton and Richmond Borough  294
St Albans City 1-1 Margate  611
Truro City 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  501
Wealdstone 1-1 Hemel Hempstead Town  781
Welling United 4-0 Gosport Borough  450
Weston Super Mare 5-0 Bishops Stortford  382
Whitehawk 1-2 Hungerford Town  282
Fri, 14th April 2017
Bishops Stortford 0-2 Gosport Borough  268
Hungerford Town 2-0 Dartford  522
Maidenhead United 2-0 Concord Rangers  1404
Poole Town 1-1 Hemel Hempstead Town  833
Welling United 3-2 Truro City  526
Weston Super Mare 3-1 Margate  740
Sat, 15th April 2017
East Thurrock United 2-0 Bath City  292
Ebbsfleet United 4-1 Eastbourne Borough  2477
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-1 Wealdstone  834
Oxford City 2-0 Chelmsford City  361
Whitehawk 1-1 St Albans City  301
Mon, 17th April 2017
Bath City 3-0 Poole Town  602
Chelmsford City 3-1 Welling United  967
Concord Rangers 3-0 Whitehawk  241
Dartford 3-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  1101
Eastbourne Borough 4-0 East Thurrock United  618
Gosport Borough 0-1 Oxford City  364
Hemel Hempstead Town 2-0 Hungerford Town  549
Margate 0-1 Ebbsfleet United  896
St Albans City 3-0 Weston Super Mare  547
Truro City 0-3 Maidenhead United  721
Wealdstone 5-0 Bishops Stortford  620
Sat, 22nd April 2017
Chelmsford City 3-1 Bath City  1185
Concord Rangers 2-2 Gosport Borough  237
Dartford 4-0 Bishops Stortford  1025
Maidenhead United 1-2 Ebbsfleet United  3377
Oxford City 1-0 Margate  251
St Albans City 2-2 East Thurrock United  641
Truro City 2-1 Hemel Hempstead Town  431
Wealdstone 3-0 Hungerford Town  765
Welling United 1-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough  500
Weston Super Mare 2-0 Eastbourne Borough  441
Whitehawk 2-0 Poole Town  503
Sat, 29th April 2017
Bath City 2-1 Welling United  710
Bishops Stortford 4-0 Truro City  302
East Thurrock United 1-1 Wealdstone  479
Eastbourne Borough 3-2 St Albans City  621
Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Oxford City  2116
Gosport Borough 2-3 Whitehawk  395
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-0 Concord Rangers  701
Hemel Hempstead Town 0-5 Weston Super Mare  578
Hungerford Town 1-1 Chelmsford City  420
Margate 0-3 Maidenhead United  1186
Poole Town 2-3 Dartford  754