Search:
 
Advertisment

Related Competition
National League South Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2010-2011 Season

Sat, 14th August 2010
Basingstoke Town 2-3 Chelmsford City  559
Braintree Town 3-0 Farnborough  501
Bromley 2-1 Dorchester Town  412
Dartford 2-2 Havant and Waterlooville  1302
Eastleigh 1-2 Bishops Stortford  428
Ebbsfleet United 1-2 Maidenhead United  790
Staines Town 1-0 Lewes  411
Thurrock 2-2 St Albans City  212
Welling United 0-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  510
Weston-super-Mare 2-0 Boreham Wood  198
Woking 0-1 Dover Athletic  1458
Mon, 16th August 2010
Chelmsford City 3-0 Woking  948
Havant and Waterlooville 0-0 Weston-super-Mare  732
Tue, 17th August 2010
Bishops Stortford 2-1 Staines Town  381
Boreham Wood 2-4 Bromley  198
Dorchester Town 0-4 Eastleigh  502
Dover Athletic 2-2 Welling United  1097
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-0 Dartford  680
Maidenhead United 0-3 Braintree Town  262
St Albans City 0-0 Basingstoke Town  311
Wed, 18th August 2010
Farnborough 1-2 Ebbsfleet United  663
Lewes 2-1 Thurrock  601
Sat, 21st August 2010
Bishops Stortford 0-3 Ebbsfleet United  525
Boreham Wood 2-2 Thurrock  138
Chelmsford City 3-0 Eastleigh  707
Dorchester Town 1-2 Woking  547
Dover Athletic 1-1 Staines Town  812
Farnborough 2-1 Dartford  1016
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-2 Bromley  582
Havant and Waterlooville 1-3 Welling United  783
Lewes 0-0 Basingstoke Town  571
Maidenhead United 1-0 Weston-super-Mare  227
St Albans City 0-0 Braintree Town  330
Mon, 23rd August 2010
Basingstoke Town 1-0 Dorchester Town  336
Eastleigh 3-0 Maidenhead United  354
Tue, 24th August 2010
Braintree Town 3-2 Boreham Wood  438
Bromley 1-0 Havant and Waterlooville  525
Dartford 3-0 Bishops Stortford  882
Ebbsfleet United 0-2 Dover Athletic  1139
Staines Town 2-2 St Albans City  307
Thurrock 2-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough  237
Welling United 3-2 Chelmsford City  652
Weston-super-Mare 0-2 Farnborough  260
Woking 2-1 Lewes  994
Sat, 28th August 2010
Basingstoke Town 1-0 Farnborough  702
Braintree Town 3-0 Chelmsford City  1265
Bromley 2-1 Welling United  940
Dartford 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  2781
Dorchester Town 0-0 Havant and Waterlooville  488
Eastleigh 1-1 Weston-super-Mare  336
Lewes 0-3 Dover Athletic  721
St Albans City 1-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  307
Staines Town 0-0 Boreham Wood  295
Thurrock 1-3 Bishops Stortford  248
Woking 0-2 Maidenhead United  952
Mon, 30th August 2010
Bishops Stortford 0-1 Bromley  464
Boreham Wood 0-0 Woking  301
Chelmsford City 2-0 Dartford  1111
Dover Athletic 1-0 Thurrock  923
Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Braintree Town  786
Farnborough 0-0 Staines Town  660
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-2 Dorchester Town  485
Havant and Waterlooville 2-2 Eastleigh  1020
Maidenhead United 2-1 St Albans City  307
Welling United 2-1 Lewes  591
Weston-super-Mare 1-0 Basingstoke Town  260
Sat, 4th September 2010
Basingstoke Town 0-2 Braintree Town  405
Bishops Stortford 1-4 Farnborough  465
Chelmsford City 2-0 Dorchester Town  821
Dartford 4-1 Weston-super-Mare  1173
Dover Athletic 0-1 Eastleigh  1010
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Staines Town  832
Havant and Waterlooville 4-1 Thurrock  692
Lewes 1-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough  694
Maidenhead United 0-2 Bromley  410
St Albans City 0-1 Woking  490
Welling United 3-1 Boreham Wood  561
Sat, 11th September 2010
Boreham Wood 1-2 Bishops Stortford  202
Braintree Town 1-2 Dover Athletic  561
Bromley 1-1 St Albans City  819
Dorchester Town 1-2 Ebbsfleet United  473
Eastleigh 2-1 Lewes  366
Farnborough 2-2 Maidenhead United  603
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-1 Havant and Waterlooville  512
Staines Town 1-2 Welling United  314
Thurrock 1-1 Dartford  644
Weston-super-Mare 2-2 Chelmsford City  282
Woking 2-0 Basingstoke Town  1112
Sat, 18th September 2010
Basingstoke Town 2-2 Thurrock  372
Bishops Stortford 0-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough  349
Braintree Town 1-0 Eastleigh  499
Dartford 2-2 Bromley  1834
Dorchester Town 3-1 Boreham Wood  420
Dover Athletic 6-3 Farnborough  973
Ebbsfleet United 3-1 Weston-super-Mare  911
Havant and Waterlooville 0-1 St Albans City  755
Lewes 0-1 Chelmsford City  1326
Maidenhead United 2-3 Staines Town  515
Welling United 2-0 Woking  708
Sat, 2nd October 2010
Boreham Wood 3-1 Dartford  351
Bromley 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  1010
Chelmsford City 2-0 Maidenhead United  827
Eastleigh 0-1 Basingstoke Town  604
Farnborough 1-0 Lewes  886
Hampton and Richmond Borough 3-2 Dover Athletic  629
St Albans City 1-4 Bishops Stortford  354
Staines Town 0-1 Havant and Waterlooville  333
Thurrock 1-1 Dorchester Town  208
Weston-super-Mare 2-0 Welling United  258
Woking 0-1 Braintree Town  1056
Sat, 16th October 2010
Basingstoke Town 4-1 Bromley  502
Bishops Stortford 1-5 Havant and Waterlooville  571
Boreham Wood 0-1 Ebbsfleet United  265
Braintree Town 1-0 Thurrock  455
Dover Athletic 2-3 Chelmsford City  142
Eastleigh 3-0 Dartford  727
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-4 Farnborough  611
Lewes 0-2 Dorchester Town  671
Maidenhead United 0-3 Welling United  275
St Albans City 3-4 Weston-super-Mare  284
Staines Town 1-0 Woking  914
Sat, 23rd October 2010
Dorchester Town 1-0 Braintree Town  584
Welling United 3-1 Bishops Stortford  515
Weston-super-Mare 0-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  238
Tue, 26th October 2010
Bromley 1-1 Lewes  432
Sat, 30th October 2010
Basingstoke Town 1-3 Welling United  429
Bishops Stortford 1-4 Dover Athletic  490
Braintree Town 4-0 Weston-super-Mare  471
Eastleigh 3-0 Boreham Wood  616
Farnborough 3-1 Chelmsford City  651
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-2 Woking  796
Lewes 1-1 Dartford  953
St Albans City 1-2 Ebbsfleet United  472
Staines Town 1-2 Dorchester Town  296
Thurrock 1-2 Bromley  353
Mon, 1st November 2010
Chelmsford City 1-1 St Albans City  738
Sat, 6th November 2010
Boreham Wood 2-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough  152
Bromley 0-0 Farnborough  818
Dorchester Town 0-0 Bishops Stortford  563
Thurrock 0-3 Braintree Town  305
Welling United 6-0 St Albans City  555
Weston-super-Mare 0-3 Lewes  214
Tue, 9th November 2010
Bishops Stortford 1-0 Lewes  264
Bromley 2-2 Woking  408
Dorchester Town 1-2 Maidenhead United  376
Dover Athletic 0-2 Dartford  1199
Ebbsfleet United 4-0 Welling United  942
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-2 Eastleigh  342
St Albans City 0-2 Farnborough  232
Sat, 13th November 2010
Basingstoke Town 0-1 Bishops Stortford  358
Boreham Wood 2-3 Dover Athletic  273
Braintree Town 0-2 Bromley  772
Dartford 0-4 Dorchester Town  1105
Eastleigh 1-4 Staines Town  585
Farnborough 2-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  761
Lewes 3-1 St Albans City  727
Maidenhead United 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  325
Welling United 0-2 Havant and Waterlooville  503
Weston-super-Mare 2-1 Thurrock  150
Woking 2-2 Chelmsford City  1198
Mon, 15th November 2010
Havant and Waterlooville 2-0 Basingstoke Town  613
Tue, 16th November 2010
Thurrock 2-1 Staines Town  204
Weston-super-Mare 3-1 Maidenhead United  172
Tue, 23rd November 2010
Staines Town 2-1 Weston-super-Mare  191
Woking 1-1 Eastleigh  654
Sat, 27th November 2010
Bishops Stortford 0-0 Maidenhead United  259
Farnborough 2-2 Welling United  651
Staines Town 4-4 Braintree Town  248
Thurrock 3-1 Lewes  274
Woking 2-2 Dartford  896
Tue, 7th December 2010
Boreham Wood 6-3 Weston-super-Mare  105
Sat, 11th December 2010
Bishops Stortford 1-0 Thurrock  251
Dover Athletic 2-2 Maidenhead United  754
Havant and Waterlooville 0-3 Farnborough  693
Weston-super-Mare 7-0 Bromley  173
Tue, 14th December 2010
Maidenhead United 1-1 Boreham Wood  145
Sun, 26th December 2010
Woking 3-1 Havant and Waterlooville  1185
Tue, 28th December 2010
Dover Athletic 4-0 Lewes  1018
Ebbsfleet United 2-1 Dartford  2435
Farnborough 1-1 Basingstoke Town  1011
Weston-super-Mare 0-2 Eastleigh  209
Thu, 30th December 2010
Bromley 0-2 Maidenhead United  535
Sat, 1st January 2011
Bishops Stortford 1-2 Braintree Town  621
Boreham Wood 0-3 St Albans City  334
Chelmsford City 6-1 Thurrock  876
Dover Athletic 1-1 Bromley  1201
Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Lewes  1187
Farnborough 1-2 Eastleigh  744
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-0 Staines Town  694
Havant and Waterlooville 1-1 Woking  986
Maidenhead United 1-1 Basingstoke Town  349
Welling United 2-1 Dartford  1540
Weston-super-Mare 1-0 Dorchester Town  320
Mon, 3rd January 2011
Basingstoke Town 2-2 Weston-super-Mare  294
Braintree Town 4-2 Ebbsfleet United  881
Bromley 4-3 Bishops Stortford  645
Dartford 1-2 Chelmsford City  1321
Dorchester Town 2-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough  451
Eastleigh 4-2 Havant and Waterlooville  822
Lewes 1-3 Welling United  766
St Albans City 1-0 Maidenhead United  366
Staines Town 1-2 Farnborough  511
Thurrock 2-7 Dover Athletic  495
Woking 3-0 Boreham Wood  1084
Sat, 8th January 2011
Basingstoke Town 1-0 Woking  604
Bishops Stortford 2-0 Boreham Wood  311
Chelmsford City 1-0 Weston-super-Mare  711
Dartford 0-1 Thurrock  1020
Ebbsfleet United 3-2 Dorchester Town  786
Lewes 1-4 Eastleigh  483
St Albans City 1-1 Bromley  347
Welling United 4-0 Staines Town  503
Tue, 11th January 2011
Bishops Stortford 1-1 Weston-super-Mare  217
Bromley 0-3 Chelmsford City  441
Dover Athletic 2-2 Woking  765
Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  679
Sat, 15th January 2011
Boreham Wood 2-0 Chelmsford City  379
Braintree Town 1-0 Lewes  535
Bromley 0-1 Basingstoke Town  427
Farnborough 4-1 Dover Athletic  748
Staines Town 3-0 Bishops Stortford  251
Thurrock 2-1 Welling United  394
Weston-super-Mare 1-1 Havant and Waterlooville  205
Tue, 18th January 2011
Dartford 1-1 Staines Town  774
Wed, 19th January 2011
Farnborough 3-2 Bishops Stortford  438
Lewes 0-0 Bromley  340
Sat, 22nd January 2011
Basingstoke Town 0-2 St Albans City  303
Braintree Town 3-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  506
Chelmsford City 4-1 Bishops Stortford  883
Dartford 4-1 Farnborough  1010
Eastleigh 3-0 Dorchester Town  558
Ebbsfleet United 1-2 Bromley  1095
Havant and Waterlooville 2-1 Boreham Wood  574
Lewes 0-1 Staines Town  509
Maidenhead United 1-3 Thurrock  233
Welling United 0-1 Dover Athletic  739
Tue, 25th January 2011
Boreham Wood 0-1 Welling United  118
Braintree Town 3-1 Bishops Stortford  507
Dorchester Town 0-1 Basingstoke Town  304
Ebbsfleet United 2-2 Thurrock  656
St Albans City 0-1 Eastleigh  217
Sat, 29th January 2011
Bishops Stortford 0-1 Dartford  627
Boreham Wood 4-2 Maidenhead United  149
Braintree Town 2-0 Woking  713
Bromley 3-2 Weston-super-Mare  424
Dorchester Town 3-3 Welling United  443
Dover Athletic 1-3 Ebbsfleet United  1210
Farnborough 2-0 Havant and Waterlooville  704
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-2 Basingstoke Town  335
St Albans City 0-0 Lewes  338
Staines Town 2-1 Chelmsford City  459
Thurrock 2-1 Eastleigh  255
Mon, 31st January 2011
Havant and Waterlooville 2-1 Maidenhead United  318
Tue, 1st February 2011
Basingstoke Town 4-1 Staines Town  284
Bromley 0-2 Dover Athletic  420
Dartford 1-0 Braintree Town  841
Dorchester Town 1-1 Chelmsford City  361
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-4 Ebbsfleet United  295
St Albans City 0-1 Boreham Wood  294
Woking 1-0 Thurrock  707
Sat, 5th February 2011
Basingstoke Town 3-2 Dover Athletic  431
Chelmsford City 1-2 Havant and Waterlooville  770
Dorchester Town 1-0 Weston-super-Mare  363
Ebbsfleet United 0-3 Farnborough  990
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-0 St Albans City  404
Lewes 2-2 Boreham Wood  482
Maidenhead United 2-2 Bishops Stortford  232
Staines Town 1-1 Thurrock  273
Welling United 1-3 Braintree Town  622
Mon, 7th February 2011
Chelmsford City 4-0 Basingstoke Town  618
Tue, 8th February 2011
Dover Athletic 1-2 Braintree Town  720
Ebbsfleet United 2-2 Eastleigh  695
Weston-super-Mare 0-1 Dartford  234
Woking 2-0 St Albans City  690
Wed, 9th February 2011
Farnborough 0-1 Boreham Wood  432
Sat, 12th February 2011
Basingstoke Town 1-2 Eastleigh  447
Bishops Stortford 0-4 Woking  422
Boreham Wood 0-0 Dorchester Town  180
Braintree Town 1-1 Dartford  771
Bromley 0-1 Staines Town  475
Dover Athletic 0-1 Weston-super-Mare  726
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-1 Welling United  429
Havant and Waterlooville 2-3 Ebbsfleet United  857
Maidenhead United 0-2 Lewes  236
St Albans City 0-2 Chelmsford City  428
Thurrock 2-4 Farnborough  238
Mon, 14th February 2011
Chelmsford City 3-1 Boreham Wood  697
Eastleigh 4-2 St Albans City  248
Tue, 15th February 2011
Dartford 1-1 Welling United  1384
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-2 Lewes  299
Sat, 19th February 2011
Dartford 0-4 Hampton and Richmond Borough  1043
Dorchester Town 0-0 Bromley  545
Eastleigh 0-2 Braintree Town  628
Ebbsfleet United 3-1 Basingstoke Town  777
Farnborough 1-0 St Albans City  601
Lewes 2-1 Havant and Waterlooville  717
Welling United 2-1 Maidenhead United  383
Weston-super-Mare 3-1 Bishops Stortford  191
Woking 2-0 Staines Town  1219
Mon, 21st February 2011
Eastleigh 0-2 Dover Athletic  545
Tue, 22nd February 2011
Boreham Wood 2-2 Staines Town  151
Braintree Town 5-2 Basingstoke Town  513
Dorchester Town 0-2 Dartford  457
Maidenhead United 0-1 Woking  402
Thurrock 1-1 Chelmsford City  479
Wed, 23rd February 2011
Lewes 0-3 Ebbsfleet United  593
Sat, 26th February 2011
Chelmsford City 2-3 Ebbsfleet United  931
Farnborough 2-0 Dorchester Town  209
Lewes 0-4 Woking  834
St Albans City 1-5 Dover Athletic  384
Staines Town 1-1 Basingstoke Town  378
Welling United 1-0 Weston-super-Mare  470
Mon, 28th February 2011
Chelmsford City 0-0 Braintree Town  1710
Tue, 1st March 2011
Dartford 1-0 Basingstoke Town  631
Maidenhead United 0-1 Havant and Waterlooville  116
Staines Town 1-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough  251
Thurrock 1-3 Boreham Wood  183
Woking 3-0 Ebbsfleet United  1005
Wed, 2nd March 2011
Welling United 3-1 Bromley  525
Sat, 5th March 2011
Basingstoke Town 1-1 Lewes  326
Bishops Stortford 0-4 Welling United  401
Braintree Town 0-0 Staines Town  581
Dartford 3-0 Maidenhead United  976
Dorchester Town 3-1 Thurrock  402
Dover Athletic 1-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  826
Eastleigh 2-1 Chelmsford City  610
Ebbsfleet United 2-2 Boreham Wood  800
Havant and Waterlooville 2-0 Bromley  508
Weston-super-Mare 2-1 St Albans City  219
Woking 1-1 Farnborough  2123
Mon, 7th March 2011
Havant and Waterlooville 3-1 Dorchester Town  458
Tue, 8th March 2011
Eastleigh 1-0 Bromley  403
Hampton and Richmond Borough 3-0 Chelmsford City  303
Thurrock 0-3 Basingstoke Town  157
Weston-super-Mare 0-1 Woking  175
Sat, 12th March 2011
Basingstoke Town 2-2 Dartford  480
Bishops Stortford 0-1 Eastleigh  305
Bromley 1-1 Boreham Wood  399
Chelmsford City 4-0 Lewes  782
Ebbsfleet United 2-1 Havant and Waterlooville  879
Farnborough 2-1 Braintree Town  942
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-1 Weston-super-Mare  442
Maidenhead United 0-1 Dover Athletic  352
St Albans City 2-0 Staines Town  274
Thurrock 0-1 Woking  415
Welling United 1-2 Dorchester Town  549
Mon, 14th March 2011
Chelmsford City 2-2 Dover Athletic  751
Havant and Waterlooville 1-2 Braintree Town  582
Tue, 15th March 2011
Dartford 0-0 Eastleigh  711
Dorchester Town 1-3 St Albans City  372
Woking 2-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  1037
Sat, 19th March 2011
Boreham Wood 1-0 Basingstoke Town  201
Braintree Town 1-1 St Albans City  578
Dover Athletic 2-1 Dorchester Town  836
Eastleigh 1-4 Welling United  519
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-0 Thurrock  365
Havant and Waterlooville 4-1 Bishops Stortford  752
Lewes 1-5 Farnborough  798
Maidenhead United 1-2 Chelmsford City  509
Staines Town 2-0 Dartford  402
Weston-super-Mare 3-2 Ebbsfleet United  368
Woking 1-0 Bromley  1381
Tue, 22nd March 2011
Bishops Stortford 2-2 Chelmsford City  648
Dartford 2-2 St Albans City  674
Maidenhead United 0-3 Farnborough  368
Staines Town 1-0 Dover Athletic  356
Thurrock 1-1 Havant and Waterlooville  152
Welling United 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  1010
Wed, 23rd March 2011
Lewes 2-1 Braintree Town  359
Sat, 26th March 2011
Basingstoke Town 0-2 Havant and Waterlooville  325
Braintree Town 3-1 Maidenhead United  442
Bromley 1-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough  374
Chelmsford City 0-2 Welling United  784
Dartford 3-0 Lewes  1036
Dorchester Town 3-3 Staines Town  482
Dover Athletic 1-0 Boreham Wood  577
Eastleigh 4-1 Woking  877
Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Bishops Stortford  824
Farnborough 2-0 Weston-super-Mare  604
St Albans City 0-2 Thurrock  235
Tue, 29th March 2011
Boreham Wood 2-4 Farnborough  235
Bromley 1-0 Thurrock  210
Dover Athletic 0-1 Havant and Waterlooville  656
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-1 Maidenhead United  315
St Albans City 1-4 Dorchester Town  142
Welling United 4-2 Eastleigh  479
Sat, 2nd April 2011
Basingstoke Town 1-2 Ebbsfleet United  407
Braintree Town 1-1 Dorchester Town  561
Dover Athletic 2-0 Bishops Stortford  784
Farnborough 2-2 Bromley  777
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-0 Boreham Wood  419
Havant and Waterlooville 1-2 Chelmsford City  820
Lewes 1-0 Maidenhead United  66
St Albans City 1-2 Dartford  404
Staines Town 0-5 Eastleigh  393
Thurrock 3-0 Weston-super-Mare  163
Woking 0-0 Welling United  1475
Mon, 4th April 2011
Basingstoke Town 3-4 Maidenhead United  259
Havant and Waterlooville 0-0 Dover Athletic  528
Tue, 5th April 2011
Boreham Wood 0-2 Braintree Town  227
Eastleigh 0-3 Farnborough  571
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-3 Bishops Stortford  261
Staines Town 0-2 Ebbsfleet United  251
Woking 2-1 Dorchester Town  1028
Sat, 9th April 2011
Bishops Stortford 0-2 Basingstoke Town  338
Boreham Wood 1-0 Havant and Waterlooville  168
Bromley 0-3 Braintree Town  507
Chelmsford City 3-1 Staines Town  590
Dartford 3-2 Woking  1206
Dorchester Town 0-0 Lewes  438
Eastleigh 3-1 Thurrock  441
Ebbsfleet United 4-0 St Albans City  840
Maidenhead United 0-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  341
Welling United 1-0 Farnborough  807
Weston-super-Mare 1-4 Dover Athletic  264
Mon, 11th April 2011
Havant and Waterlooville 1-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough  378
Tue, 12th April 2011
Maidenhead United 1-0 Eastleigh  215
Sat, 16th April 2011
Basingstoke Town 4-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  360
Braintree Town 2-0 Havant and Waterlooville  693
Chelmsford City 0-1 Farnborough  941
Dartford 1-4 Boreham Wood  1118
Dorchester Town 0-0 Dover Athletic  475
Eastleigh 0-3 Ebbsfleet United  583
Lewes 1-1 Weston-super-Mare  656
St Albans City 1-0 Welling United  337
Staines Town 0-2 Bromley  263
Thurrock 1-2 Maidenhead United  225
Woking 2-0 Bishops Stortford  1281
Mon, 18th April 2011
Havant and Waterlooville 1-0 Dartford  456
Tue, 19th April 2011
Staines Town 1-2 Maidenhead United  271
Fri, 22nd April 2011
Boreham Wood 2-1 Eastleigh  220
Bromley 4-1 Dartford  922
Dover Athletic 3-0 Basingstoke Town  1065
Ebbsfleet United 1-3 Chelmsford City  1368
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-1 Braintree Town  607
Welling United 1-1 Thurrock  753
Sat, 23rd April 2011
Bishops Stortford 4-0 St Albans City  401
Farnborough 1-2 Woking  1879
Havant and Waterlooville 1-2 Lewes  464
Maidenhead United 1-1 Dorchester Town  468
Weston-super-Mare 2-1 Staines Town  803
Mon, 25th April 2011
Basingstoke Town 1-0 Boreham Wood  296
Braintree Town 3-1 Welling United  1645
Chelmsford City 2-0 Bromley  844
Dartford 4-0 Dover Athletic  1771
Dorchester Town 2-1 Farnborough  642
Eastleigh 3-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  454
Lewes 1-2 Bishops Stortford  835
St Albans City 1-1 Havant and Waterlooville  252
Thurrock 0-0 Ebbsfleet United  647
Woking 4-3 Weston-super-Mare  1975
Sat, 30th April 2011
Bishops Stortford 2-1 Dorchester Town  372
Boreham Wood 3-0 Lewes  202
Bromley 0-2 Eastleigh  388
Chelmsford City 3-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  1178
Dover Athletic 4-1 St Albans City  847
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Woking  1724
Farnborough 3-2 Thurrock  839
Havant and Waterlooville 1-1 Staines Town  602
Maidenhead United 2-3 Dartford  534
Welling United 4-0 Basingstoke Town  705
Weston-super-Mare 2-1 Braintree Town  355