Search:
 
Advertisment

Related Competition
National League South Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2013-2014 Season

Sat, 17th August 2013
Bishops Stortford 1-2 Bath City  
Concord Rangers 1-2 Basingstoke Town  
Eastleigh 1-0 Sutton United  
Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Havant and Waterlooville  
Gosport Borough 0-1 Dover Athletic  
Hayes and Yeading United 0-2 Bromley  
Staines Town 1-0 Dorchester Town  
Tonbridge Angels 0-2 Boreham Wood  
Weston-super-Mare 0-1 Eastbourne Borough  
Whitehawk 0-3 Maidenhead United  
Mon, 19th August 2013
Boreham Wood 2-2 Bishops Stortford  
Chelmsford City 2-2 Concord Rangers  
Tue, 20th August 2013
Basingstoke Town 2-1 Gosport Borough  
Bath City 0-1 Eastleigh  
Bromley 4-0 Whitehawk  
Dorchester Town 0-3 Weston-super-Mare  
Dover Athletic 2-1 Ebbsfleet United  
Eastbourne Borough 2-1 Tonbridge Angels  
Maidenhead United 2-1 Hayes and Yeading United  
Sutton United 4-1 Staines Town  
Sat, 24th August 2013
Basingstoke Town 2-0 Eastleigh  
Bath City 1-1 Gosport Borough  
Boreham Wood 1-3 Hayes and Yeading United  
Bromley 5-1 Tonbridge Angels  
Chelmsford City 3-2 Staines Town  
Dorchester Town 2-6 Whitehawk  
Dover Athletic 0-1 Concord Rangers  
Eastbourne Borough 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  
Havant and Waterlooville 2-0 Weston-super-Mare  
Sutton United 1-2 Bishops Stortford  
Mon, 26th August 2013
Bishops Stortford 1-0 Bromley  
Concord Rangers 0-0 Sutton United  
Eastleigh 0-0 Havant and Waterlooville  
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Maidenhead United  
Gosport Borough 1-1 Dorchester Town  
Hayes and Yeading United 0-1 Eastbourne Borough  
Staines Town 3-1 Boreham Wood  
Tonbridge Angels 2-1 Chelmsford City  
Weston-super-Mare 1-0 Basingstoke Town  
Whitehawk 0-1 Dover Athletic  
Sat, 31st August 2013
Basingstoke Town 2-1 Staines Town  
Bath City 3-1 Concord Rangers  
Boreham Wood 0-3 Eastleigh  
Bromley 2-1 Gosport Borough  
Chelmsford City 1-2 Weston-super-Mare  
Dorchester Town 1-3 Ebbsfleet United  
Dover Athletic 0-1 Hayes and Yeading United  
Havant and Waterlooville 1-2 Tonbridge Angels  
Maidenhead United 2-2 Bishops Stortford  
Sutton United 2-0 Whitehawk  
Sat, 7th September 2013
Bishops Stortford 2-1 Havant and Waterlooville  
Concord Rangers 1-0 Dorchester Town  
Eastleigh 2-1 Bromley  
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Bath City  
Farnborough 1-0 Dover Athletic  
Gosport Borough 0-2 Maidenhead United  
Hayes and Yeading United 4-0 Chelmsford City  
Staines Town 2-1 Eastbourne Borough  
Tonbridge Angels 1-1 Sutton United  
Weston-super-Mare 3-0 Boreham Wood  
Whitehawk 1-0 Basingstoke Town  
Wed, 11th September 2013
Havant and Waterlooville 2-1 Farnborough  
Sat, 14th September 2013
Basingstoke Town 2-2 Ebbsfleet United  
Bath City 2-2 Tonbridge Angels  
Boreham Wood 2-0 Gosport Borough  
Bromley 3-0 Staines Town  
Chelmsford City 0-2 Whitehawk  
Dorchester Town 1-3 Bishops Stortford  
Dover Athletic 1-2 Weston-super-Mare  
Eastbourne Borough 0-0 Concord Rangers  
Havant and Waterlooville 1-2 Hayes and Yeading United  
Maidenhead United 1-3 Eastleigh  
Sutton United 3-3 Farnborough  
Tue, 17th September 2013
Concord Rangers 2-3 Bromley  
Eastleigh 2-0 Eastbourne Borough  
Ebbsfleet United 0-2 Chelmsford City  
Farnborough 2-0 Boreham Wood  
Staines Town 1-0 Bath City  
Sutton United 1-0 Dover Athletic  
Weston-super-Mare 0-0 Maidenhead United  
Whitehawk 2-2 Havant and Waterlooville  
Sat, 21st September 2013
Bath City 0-2 Dover Athletic  
Bromley 3-2 Basingstoke Town  
Concord Rangers 4-1 Maidenhead United  
Dorchester Town 2-0 Chelmsford City  
Eastbourne Borough 4-1 Bishops Stortford  
Eastleigh 1-0 Hayes and Yeading United  
Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Boreham Wood  
Gosport Borough 2-0 Tonbridge Angels  
Havant and Waterlooville 0-5 Sutton United  
Staines Town 3-2 Farnborough  
Whitehawk 0-0 Weston-super-Mare  
Sat, 5th October 2013
Basingstoke Town 0-1 Hayes and Yeading United  
Bishops Stortford 4-0 Gosport Borough  
Boreham Wood 1-1 Bromley  
Chelmsford City 1-0 Bath City  
Dover Athletic 1-0 Dorchester Town  
Eastleigh 1-1 Concord Rangers  
Farnborough 2-0 Whitehawk  
Maidenhead United 1-3 Havant and Waterlooville  
Sutton United 4-0 Eastbourne Borough  
Tonbridge Angels 1-1 Staines Town  
Weston-super-Mare 0-6 Ebbsfleet United  
Tue, 8th October 2013
Eastbourne Borough 5-2 Farnborough  
Ebbsfleet United 3-1 Eastleigh  
Sat, 12th October 2013
Farnborough 1-2 Hayes and Yeading United  
Havant and Waterlooville 4-1 Basingstoke Town  
Sat, 19th October 2013
Basingstoke Town 1-0 Boreham Wood  
Chelmsford City 3-0 Eastbourne Borough  
Dover Athletic 0-0 Havant and Waterlooville  
Eastleigh 1-0 Staines Town  
Ebbsfleet United 2-1 Gosport Borough  
Hayes and Yeading United 2-3 Bishops Stortford  
Maidenhead United 1-3 Dorchester Town  
Sutton United 1-0 Bromley  
Tonbridge Angels 1-3 Farnborough  
Weston-super-Mare 5-0 Concord Rangers  
Whitehawk 2-2 Bath City  
Tue, 22nd October 2013
Bishops Stortford 3-2 Ebbsfleet United  
Eastbourne Borough 0-4 Dover Athletic  
Farnborough 2-0 Chelmsford City  
Sat, 26th October 2013
Dorchester Town 0-4 Basingstoke Town  
Gosport Borough 2-1 Chelmsford City  
Havant and Waterlooville 1-1 Eastbourne Borough  
Maidenhead United 0-1 Bromley  
Tonbridge Angels 3-1 Whitehawk  
Weston-super-Mare 0-3 Hayes and Yeading United  
Tue, 29th October 2013
Farnborough 2-4 Bath City  
Sat, 2nd November 2013
Basingstoke Town 2-0 Dover Athletic  
Bath City 3-1 Havant and Waterlooville  
Bishops Stortford 2-1 Tonbridge Angels  
Bromley 4-1 Dorchester Town  
Chelmsford City 0-6 Boreham Wood  
Eastbourne Borough 2-0 Maidenhead United  
Ebbsfleet United 4-0 Concord Rangers  
Farnborough 4-0 Weston-super-Mare  
Staines Town 2-1 Hayes and Yeading United  
Sutton United 1-1 Eastleigh  
Whitehawk 1-1 Gosport Borough  
Tue, 5th November 2013
Bromley 5-0 Chelmsford City  
Maidenhead United 2-2 Farnborough  
Sat, 9th November 2013
Dorchester Town 0-2 Bath City  
Eastleigh 1-0 Farnborough  
Hayes and Yeading United 3-2 Whitehawk  
Maidenhead United 0-1 Basingstoke Town  
Tue, 12th November 2013
Bath City 2-2 Sutton United  
Concord Rangers 1-1 Whitehawk  
Gosport Borough 0-2 Eastleigh  
Staines Town 2-1 Weston-super-Mare  
Fri, 22nd November 2013
Farnborough 1-0 Gosport Borough  
Sat, 23rd November 2013
Bath City 1-0 Maidenhead United  
Bromley 2-0 Havant and Waterlooville  
Chelmsford City 0-4 Dover Athletic  
Eastbourne Borough 1-0 Boreham Wood  
Eastleigh 1-2 Tonbridge Angels  
Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Basingstoke Town  
Hayes and Yeading United 1-2 Weston-super-Mare  
Staines Town 0-1 Concord Rangers  
Sutton United 0-1 Dorchester Town  
Whitehawk 1-1 Bishops Stortford  
Mon, 25th November 2013
Havant and Waterlooville 3-0 Chelmsford City  
Tue, 26th November 2013
Boreham Wood 2-2 Maidenhead United  
Concord Rangers 5-0 Farnborough  
Gosport Borough 2-0 Staines Town  
Hayes and Yeading United 1-2 Ebbsfleet United  
Weston-super-Mare 1-1 Sutton United  
Sat, 30th November 2013
Boreham Wood 0-1 Bath City  
Chelmsford City 3-1 Farnborough  
Dorchester Town 0-0 Eastbourne Borough  
Sat, 7th December 2013
Bath City 2-2 Boreham Wood  
Bromley 3-0 Farnborough  
Chelmsford City 1-0 Basingstoke Town  
Concord Rangers 0-2 Gosport Borough  
Eastbourne Borough 2-0 Weston-super-Mare  
Ebbsfleet United 3-1 Whitehawk  
Havant and Waterlooville 5-1 Dorchester Town  
Hayes and Yeading United 3-0 Tonbridge Angels  
Staines Town 2-0 Bishops Stortford  
Sutton United 3-2 Maidenhead United  
Mon, 9th December 2013
Boreham Wood 1-3 Sutton United  
Tue, 10th December 2013
Concord Rangers 1-1 Eastbourne Borough  
Dorchester Town 2-1 Tonbridge Angels  
Dover Athletic 0-2 Bromley  
Maidenhead United 1-1 Chelmsford City  
Weston-super-Mare 2-2 Bishops Stortford  
Sat, 14th December 2013
Basingstoke Town 0-1 Bromley  
Boreham Wood 1-1 Weston-super-Mare  
Chelmsford City 0-0 Hayes and Yeading United  
Dorchester Town 2-2 Concord Rangers  
Eastbourne Borough 2-0 Staines Town  
Sutton United 1-2 Tonbridge Angels  
Tue, 17th December 2013
Dover Athletic 1-2 Eastleigh  
Sat, 21st December 2013
Bishops Stortford 5-3 Basingstoke Town  
Ebbsfleet United 2-0 Sutton United  
Staines Town 2-2 Dover Athletic  
Weston-super-Mare 0-1 Bromley  
Whitehawk 0-2 Boreham Wood  
Thu, 26th December 2013
Basingstoke Town 4-0 Farnborough  
Bath City 1-0 Weston-super-Mare  
Boreham Wood 0-2 Concord Rangers  
Bromley 0-0 Ebbsfleet United  
Chelmsford City 2-1 Bishops Stortford  
Dorchester Town 1-2 Eastleigh  
Dover Athletic 3-1 Tonbridge Angels  
Eastbourne Borough 0-2 Whitehawk  
Havant and Waterlooville 3-0 Gosport Borough  
Maidenhead United 3-1 Staines Town  
Sutton United 2-0 Hayes and Yeading United  
Sat, 28th December 2013
Bishops Stortford 1-3 Boreham Wood  
Eastleigh 2-1 Bath City  
Ebbsfleet United 0-2 Dover Athletic  
Farnborough 2-2 Havant and Waterlooville  
Hayes and Yeading United 1-2 Maidenhead United  
Staines Town 2-1 Sutton United  
Tonbridge Angels 2-1 Eastbourne Borough  
Weston-super-Mare 3-0 Dorchester Town  
Whitehawk 1-2 Bromley  
Wed, 1st January 2014
Ebbsfleet United 1-3 Bromley  
Sat, 4th January 2014
Bath City 1-1 Staines Town  
Dover Athletic 2-3 Bishops Stortford  
Tue, 7th January 2014
Whitehawk 3-3 Staines Town  
Sat, 11th January 2014
Basingstoke Town 0-0 Bath City  
Boreham Wood 5-0 Dorchester Town  
Chelmsford City 0-2 Sutton United  
Concord Rangers 3-1 Hayes and Yeading United  
Farnborough 1-2 Staines Town  
Weston-super-Mare 2-1 Tonbridge Angels  
Tue, 14th January 2014
Basingstoke Town 1-3 Whitehawk  
Bromley 1-2 Concord Rangers  
Farnborough 0-1 Ebbsfleet United  
Sat, 18th January 2014
Bath City 1-2 Bromley  
Dorchester Town 0-4 Dover Athletic  
Eastbourne Borough 1-3 Basingstoke Town  
Eastleigh 2-1 Gosport Borough  
Ebbsfleet United 2-1 Bishops Stortford  
Whitehawk 0-4 Chelmsford City  
Tue, 21st January 2014
Concord Rangers 1-3 Chelmsford City  
Staines Town 0-0 Maidenhead United  
Tonbridge Angels 1-1 Bath City  
Weston-super-Mare 3-2 Eastleigh  
Sat, 25th January 2014
Basingstoke Town 0-1 Sutton United  
Boreham Wood 2-2 Dover Athletic  
Bromley 2-1 Hayes and Yeading United  
Eastbourne Borough 3-2 Bath City  
Eastleigh 3-1 Ebbsfleet United  
Weston-super-Mare 0-1 Gosport Borough  
Sat, 1st February 2014
Bath City 2-1 Bishops Stortford  
Dover Athletic 2-2 Chelmsford City  
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Weston-super-Mare  
Farnborough 3-2 Dorchester Town  
Mon, 3rd February 2014
Boreham Wood 1-1 Basingstoke Town  
Chelmsford City 1-2 Ebbsfleet United  
Tue, 4th February 2014
Bishops Stortford 1-0 Staines Town  
Farnborough 3-2 Tonbridge Angels  
Gosport Borough 2-2 Sutton United  
Hayes and Yeading United 0-2 Bath City  
Maidenhead United 0-3 Weston-super-Mare  
Whitehawk 1-2 Eastbourne Borough  
Sat, 8th February 2014
Bath City 3-1 Whitehawk  
Eastbourne Borough 0-1 Dorchester Town  
Tue, 11th February 2014
Dorchester Town 0-2 Havant and Waterlooville  
Dover Athletic 2-0 Maidenhead United  
Gosport Borough 0-2 Whitehawk  
Sat, 15th February 2014
Dorchester Town 3-2 Bromley  
Dover Athletic 2-0 Bath City  
Ebbsfleet United 3-0 Staines Town  
Sutton United 3-0 Weston-super-Mare  
Whitehawk 3-1 Farnborough  
Mon, 17th February 2014
Tonbridge Angels 2-1 Eastleigh  
Tue, 18th February 2014
Dover Athletic 0-1 Sutton United  
Weston-super-Mare 2-0 Bath City  
Sat, 22nd February 2014
Bath City 0-1 Basingstoke Town  
Bromley 2-1 Boreham Wood  
Chelmsford City 0-3 Maidenhead United  
Concord Rangers 0-2 Bishops Stortford  
Eastbourne Borough 1-1 Sutton United  
Farnborough 0-1 Eastleigh  
Tonbridge Angels 1-2 Dorchester Town  
Weston-super-Mare 2-1 Dover Athletic  
Tue, 25th February 2014
Concord Rangers 2-1 Staines Town  
Eastleigh 3-2 Maidenhead United  
Gosport Borough 1-2 Eastbourne Borough  
Hayes and Yeading United 1-2 Farnborough  
Sat, 1st March 2014
Basingstoke Town 2-2 Maidenhead United  
Boreham Wood 7-0 Tonbridge Angels  
Bromley 2-2 Bath City  
Dorchester Town 1-1 Staines Town  
Dover Athletic 3-0 Gosport Borough  
Eastleigh 3-1 Weston-super-Mare  
Ebbsfleet United 3-0 Farnborough  
Hayes and Yeading United 0-1 Havant and Waterlooville  
Sutton United 2-0 Chelmsford City  
Whitehawk 0-2 Concord Rangers  
Tue, 4th March 2014
Bath City 2-2 Ebbsfleet United  
Bromley 2-4 Sutton United  
Eastbourne Borough 1-1 Eastleigh  
Tonbridge Angels 2-4 Maidenhead United  
Wed, 5th March 2014
Boreham Wood 0-2 Havant and Waterlooville  
Thu, 6th March 2014
Farnborough 0-3 Basingstoke Town  
Sat, 8th March 2014
Chelmsford City 3-1 Bromley  
Concord Rangers 3-2 Eastleigh  
Dorchester Town 1-4 Boreham Wood  
Dover Athletic 1-1 Basingstoke Town  
Eastbourne Borough 0-1 Havant and Waterlooville  
Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Hayes and Yeading United  
Farnborough 1-2 Sutton United  
Maidenhead United 0-1 Bath City  
Staines Town 0-3 Gosport Borough  
Tonbridge Angels 1-1 Bishops Stortford  
Weston-super-Mare 2-1 Whitehawk  
Tue, 11th March 2014
Basingstoke Town 1-2 Eastbourne Borough  
Bishops Stortford 1-1 Dorchester Town  
Bromley 0-4 Dover Athletic  
Eastleigh 1-0 Chelmsford City  
Gosport Borough 0-0 Havant and Waterlooville  
Hayes and Yeading United 1-2 Staines Town  
Maidenhead United 0-1 Boreham Wood  
Tonbridge Angels 0-2 Ebbsfleet United  
Thu, 13th March 2014
Bishops Stortford 0-0 Hayes and Yeading United  
Concord Rangers 3-3 Havant and Waterlooville  
Maidenhead United 1-2 Gosport Borough  
Sat, 15th March 2014
Bath City 1-0 Dorchester Town  
Eastbourne Borough 4-2 Chelmsford City  
Eastleigh 4-2 Bishops Stortford  
Farnborough 2-1 Bromley  
Gosport Borough 2-1 Boreham Wood  
Havant and Waterlooville 0-2 Staines Town  
Hayes and Yeading United 1-0 Concord Rangers  
Maidenhead United 1-2 Dover Athletic  
Sutton United 4-0 Basingstoke Town  
Tonbridge Angels 1-0 Weston-super-Mare  
Whitehawk 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  
Mon, 17th March 2014
Boreham Wood 1-1 Farnborough  
Chelmsford City 4-1 Dorchester Town  
Havant and Waterlooville 1-0 Ebbsfleet United  
Tue, 18th March 2014
Basingstoke Town 0-0 Tonbridge Angels  
Bishops Stortford 0-1 Concord Rangers  
Bromley 2-1 Eastbourne Borough  
Sutton United 2-0 Gosport Borough  
Whitehawk 1-4 Eastleigh  
Thu, 20th March 2014
Concord Rangers 0-4 Boreham Wood  
Havant and Waterlooville 3-4 Dover Athletic  
Tonbridge Angels 1-1 Hayes and Yeading United  
Sat, 22nd March 2014
Basingstoke Town 0-1 Havant and Waterlooville  
Bath City 4-1 Chelmsford City  
Bishops Stortford 1-3 Farnborough  
Boreham Wood 2-1 Ebbsfleet United  
Bromley 6-1 Maidenhead United  
Concord Rangers 2-0 Weston-super-Mare  
Dorchester Town 0-0 Sutton United  
Dover Athletic 0-0 Eastbourne Borough  
Staines Town 0-0 Eastleigh  
Whitehawk 1-0 Tonbridge Angels  
Mon, 24th March 2014
Havant and Waterlooville 1-0 Bath City  
Tue, 25th March 2014
Bishops Stortford 1-2 Whitehawk  
Dover Athletic 0-1 Farnborough  
Eastleigh 6-0 Dorchester Town  
Hayes and Yeading United 0-0 Sutton United  
Maidenhead United 2-3 Eastbourne Borough  
Staines Town 2-1 Bromley  
Tonbridge Angels 0-2 Gosport Borough  
Thu, 27th March 2014
Bishops Stortford 0-0 Weston-super-Mare  
Gosport Borough 0-2 Ebbsfleet United  
Havant and Waterlooville 2-0 Whitehawk  
Sat, 29th March 2014
Basingstoke Town 2-1 Dorchester Town  
Chelmsford City 0-0 Havant and Waterlooville  
Dover Athletic 0-0 Boreham Wood  
Eastbourne Borough 1-1 Bromley  
Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Tonbridge Angels  
Farnborough 0-2 Concord Rangers  
Gosport Borough 2-1 Bishops Stortford  
Maidenhead United 1-0 Whitehawk  
Sutton United 2-2 Bath City  
Weston-super-Mare 0-3 Staines Town  
Sun, 30th March 2014
Hayes and Yeading United 1-1 Eastleigh  
Tue, 1st April 2014
Bishops Stortford 2-2 Eastleigh  
Dorchester Town 0-3 Maidenhead United  
Gosport Borough 1-0 Farnborough  
Staines Town 1-0 Havant and Waterlooville  
Sutton United 1-0 Boreham Wood  
Tonbridge Angels 2-2 Concord Rangers  
Whitehawk 1-0 Hayes and Yeading United  
Thu, 3rd April 2014
Bishops Stortford 1-0 Eastbourne Borough  
Gosport Borough 0-0 Weston-super-Mare  
Hayes and Yeading United 0-0 Basingstoke Town  
Sutton United 3-1 Havant and Waterlooville  
Sat, 5th April 2014
Bath City 2-1 Eastbourne Borough  
Bishops Stortford 2-2 Dover Athletic  
Boreham Wood 4-3 Chelmsford City  
Eastleigh 3-2 Whitehawk  
Gosport Borough 1-2 Concord Rangers  
Havant and Waterlooville 1-0 Bromley  
Hayes and Yeading United 2-0 Dorchester Town  
Maidenhead United 3-2 Sutton United  
Staines Town 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  
Tonbridge Angels 2-1 Basingstoke Town  
Weston-super-Mare 2-1 Farnborough  
Tue, 8th April 2014
Basingstoke Town 2-3 Chelmsford City  
Bromley 1-2 Eastleigh  
Concord Rangers 2-2 Tonbridge Angels  
Farnborough 4-2 Bishops Stortford  
Gosport Borough 3-0 Hayes and Yeading United  
Staines Town 2-1 Whitehawk  
Wed, 9th April 2014
Boreham Wood 3-1 Eastbourne Borough  
Thu, 10th April 2014
Bishops Stortford 1-1 Chelmsford City  
Maidenhead United 1-3 Concord Rangers  
Tonbridge Angels 0-2 Dover Athletic  
Sat, 12th April 2014
Basingstoke Town 0-0 Bishops Stortford  
Bath City 3-2 Hayes and Yeading United  
Boreham Wood 1-3 Whitehawk  
Bromley 2-1 Weston-super-Mare  
Chelmsford City 0-0 Eastleigh  
Dorchester Town 1-0 Farnborough  
Dover Athletic 1-0 Staines Town  
Eastbourne Borough 1-3 Gosport Borough  
Havant and Waterlooville 1-0 Concord Rangers  
Maidenhead United 0-0 Tonbridge Angels  
Sutton United 3-1 Ebbsfleet United  
Mon, 14th April 2014
Havant and Waterlooville 2-0 Bishops Stortford  
Tue, 15th April 2014
Dorchester Town 0-2 Hayes and Yeading United  
Eastleigh 1-0 Dover Athletic  
Gosport Borough 2-0 Basingstoke Town  
Staines Town 0-0 Tonbridge Angels  
Wed, 16th April 2014
Havant and Waterlooville 1-1 Boreham Wood  
Thu, 17th April 2014
Hayes and Yeading United 0-1 Gosport Borough  
Fri, 18th April 2014
Eastleigh 2-1 Basingstoke Town  
Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Eastbourne Borough  
Weston-super-Mare 1-1 Havant and Waterlooville  
Sat, 19th April 2014
Bishops Stortford 1-2 Sutton United  
Concord Rangers 1-2 Dover Athletic  
Farnborough 3-0 Maidenhead United  
Gosport Borough 3-1 Bath City  
Hayes and Yeading United 1-0 Boreham Wood  
Staines Town 3-1 Chelmsford City  
Tonbridge Angels 1-1 Bromley  
Whitehawk 3-0 Dorchester Town  
Mon, 21st April 2014
Basingstoke Town 3-2 Weston-super-Mare  
Bath City 4-2 Farnborough  
Boreham Wood 0-2 Staines Town  
Bromley 3-2 Bishops Stortford  
Chelmsford City 7-1 Tonbridge Angels  
Dorchester Town 1-1 Gosport Borough  
Dover Athletic 1-1 Whitehawk  
Eastbourne Borough 3-1 Hayes and Yeading United  
Havant and Waterlooville 1-0 Eastleigh  
Maidenhead United 1-0 Ebbsfleet United  
Sutton United 1-0 Concord Rangers  
Wed, 23rd April 2014
Basingstoke Town 0-1 Concord Rangers  
Chelmsford City 1-0 Gosport Borough  
Havant and Waterlooville 1-3 Maidenhead United  
Thu, 24th April 2014
Concord Rangers 1-2 Ebbsfleet United  
Sat, 26th April 2014
Bishops Stortford 1-1 Maidenhead United  
Concord Rangers 0-2 Bath City  
Eastleigh 0-1 Boreham Wood  
Ebbsfleet United 4-0 Dorchester Town  
Farnborough 3-3 Eastbourne Borough  
Gosport Borough 1-2 Bromley  
Hayes and Yeading United 1-2 Dover Athletic  
Staines Town 4-5 Basingstoke Town  
Tonbridge Angels 0-0 Havant and Waterlooville  
Weston-super-Mare 2-0 Chelmsford City  
Whitehawk 3-3 Sutton United