Search:
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2014-2015 Season

Sat, 9th August 2014
Basingstoke Town 0-1 Hemel Hempstead Town  406
Boreham Wood 2-0 Farnborough  211
Chelmsford City 0-1 Gosport Borough  675
Concord Rangers 3-0 Bath City  286
Havant and Waterlooville 1-3 Bromley  524
Maidenhead United 2-1 Sutton United  404
St Albans City 0-1 Hayes and Yeading United  531
Wealdstone 1-1 Eastbourne Borough  706
Weston-super-Mare 0-1 Bishops Stortford  201
Whitehawk 1-2 Staines Town  188
Mon, 11th August 2014
Farnborough 2-3 Weston-super-Mare  276
Tue, 12th August 2014
Bath City 0-4 Basingstoke Town  459
Bishops Stortford 2-2 Wealdstone  477
Bromley 4-1 Whitehawk  532
Eastbourne Borough 2-0 Chelmsford City  571
Ebbsfleet United 2-0 Concord Rangers  1046
Hemel Hempstead Town 0-6 Boreham Wood  636
Staines Town 2-3 St Albans City  293
Sutton United 1-0 Havant and Waterlooville  457
Sat, 16th August 2014
Bath City 0-0 Chelmsford City  429
Bishops Stortford 1-3 Maidenhead United  310
Bromley 0-3 Basingstoke Town  818
Eastbourne Borough 3-1 Weston-super-Mare  410
Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Havant and Waterlooville  814
Farnborough 0-1 St Albans City  327
Gosport Borough 0-0 Wealdstone  601
Hayes and Yeading United 3-1 Concord Rangers  160
Hemel Hempstead Town 0-2 Whitehawk  432
Staines Town 2-1 Boreham Wood  216
Tue, 19th August 2014
Gosport Borough 1-1 Maidenhead United  362
Sat, 23rd August 2014
Basingstoke Town 2-0 Hayes and Yeading United  483
Boreham Wood 1-1 Bromley  239
Chelmsford City 1-1 Sutton United  662
Concord Rangers 1-3 Eastbourne Borough  258
Havant and Waterlooville 3-1 Staines Town  488
Maidenhead United 0-2 Hemel Hempstead Town  389
St Albans City 2-1 Bishops Stortford  461
Wealdstone 1-2 Farnborough  619
Weston-super-Mare 0-5 Gosport Borough  250
Whitehawk 1-0 Ebbsfleet United  278
Mon, 25th August 2014
Bath City 1-2 Havant and Waterlooville  481
Bishops Stortford 2-3 Chelmsford City  604
Bromley 4-2 Maidenhead United  605
Eastbourne Borough 1-0 St Albans City  518
Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Wealdstone  936
Farnborough 2-1 Basingstoke Town  370
Hayes and Yeading United 0-1 Whitehawk  161
Hemel Hempstead Town 1-2 Concord Rangers  367
Staines Town 0-1 Weston-super-Mare  190
Sutton United 1-3 Boreham Wood  440
Sat, 30th August 2014
Basingstoke Town 1-0 Ebbsfleet United  506
Boreham Wood 1-2 Bath City  201
Chelmsford City 1-3 Staines Town  621
Concord Rangers 0-0 Gosport Borough  232
Havant and Waterlooville 0-1 Bishops Stortford  430
Maidenhead United 0-0 Eastbourne Borough  755
St Albans City 2-4 Sutton United  511
Wealdstone 0-4 Bromley  636
Weston-super-Mare 2-2 Hayes and Yeading United  215
Whitehawk 1-1 Farnborough  168
Sat, 6th September 2014
Bath City 1-4 Whitehawk  556
Bishops Stortford 2-3 Basingstoke Town  444
Bromley 0-1 Chelmsford City  1485
Ebbsfleet United 4-1 St Albans City  1034
Farnborough 0-5 Havant and Waterlooville  621
Gosport Borough 0-1 Boreham Wood  643
Hayes and Yeading United 2-1 Wealdstone  406
Hemel Hempstead Town 1-1 Weston-super-Mare  614
Staines Town 1-2 Maidenhead United  430
Sutton United 1-1 Concord Rangers  628
Mon, 8th September 2014
Boreham Wood 5-2 Eastbourne Borough  249
St Albans City 2-2 Bromley  403
Tue, 9th September 2014
Concord Rangers 3-3 Bishops Stortford  247
Havant and Waterlooville 2-0 Hemel Hempstead Town  474
Maidenhead United 0-1 Farnborough  358
Wealdstone 1-2 Bath City  614
Weston-super-Mare 3-2 Ebbsfleet United  499
Whitehawk 0-2 Sutton United  207
Sat, 13th September 2014
Bishops Stortford 1-1 Bath City  354
Boreham Wood 4-0 Chelmsford City  301
Concord Rangers 4-2 Wealdstone  267
Eastbourne Borough 0-2 Hemel Hempstead Town  733
Farnborough 1-2 Bromley  369
Gosport Borough 1-2 Whitehawk  517
Havant and Waterlooville 2-0 Basingstoke Town  790
Hayes and Yeading United 0-2 Ebbsfleet United  363
St Albans City 4-1 Maidenhead United  707
Sutton United 4-2 Staines Town  564
Tue, 16th September 2014
Whitehawk 0-1 Wealdstone  209
Sat, 20th September 2014
Basingstoke Town 2-1 Boreham Wood  679
Bath City 2-0 Eastbourne Borough  428
Bishops Stortford 3-1 Whitehawk  318
Bromley 0-3 Gosport Borough  746
Chelmsford City 3-2 Weston-super-Mare  664
Ebbsfleet United 3-0 Sutton United  879
Hemel Hempstead Town 1-1 Hayes and Yeading United  557
Maidenhead United 0-2 Havant and Waterlooville  355
Staines Town 1-2 Farnborough  309
Wealdstone 0-3 St Albans City  768
Sat, 4th October 2014
Concord Rangers 2-3 Basingstoke Town  216
Eastbourne Borough 4-2 Staines Town  514
Farnborough 0-3 Ebbsfleet United  329
Gosport Borough 4-0 Hemel Hempstead Town  530
Havant and Waterlooville 2-1 Boreham Wood  605
Hayes and Yeading United 2-1 Bishops Stortford  192
St Albans City 0-2 Chelmsford City  694
Sutton United 1-3 Bath City  706
Weston-super-Mare 1-2 Wealdstone  110
Whitehawk 3-4 Maidenhead United  687
Mon, 6th October 2014
Boreham Wood 2-1 St Albans City  538
Chelmsford City 0-1 Concord Rangers  588
Wealdstone 2-2 Havant and Waterlooville  618
Tue, 7th October 2014
Basingstoke Town 1-0 Whitehawk  570
Bishops Stortford 1-1 Bromley  300
Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Eastbourne Borough  944
Maidenhead United 6-2 Weston-super-Mare  371
Staines Town 2-3 Hayes and Yeading United  248
Sat, 11th October 2014
Farnborough 0-1 Bishops Stortford  324
Sat, 18th October 2014
Bromley 1-0 Bath City  693
Concord Rangers 2-2 Maidenhead United  189
Farnborough 0-1 Sutton United  413
Gosport Borough 1-1 Eastbourne Borough  578
Havant and Waterlooville 2-3 Chelmsford City  579
Hayes and Yeading United 0-3 Boreham Wood  256
Hemel Hempstead Town 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  725
Staines Town 1-2 Whitehawk  274
Wealdstone 0-1 Basingstoke Town  813
Weston-super-Mare 0-2 St Albans City  282
Sat, 25th October 2014
Ebbsfleet United 1-2 Hayes and Yeading United  891
Maidenhead United 2-0 Staines Town  455
Sutton United 2-2 Bishops Stortford  514
Sat, 1st November 2014
Basingstoke Town 1-2 Chelmsford City  683
Bath City 2-0 St Albans City  499
Bishops Stortford 1-3 Hemel Hempstead Town  482
Concord Rangers 2-0 Weston-super-Mare  302
Eastbourne Borough 1-4 Bromley  644
Farnborough 1-4 Gosport Borough  322
Staines Town 0-2 Ebbsfleet United  369
Wealdstone 1-1 Maidenhead United  722
Whitehawk 0-0 Havant and Waterlooville  240
Sun, 2nd November 2014
Hayes and Yeading United 1-1 Sutton United  372
Sat, 8th November 2014
Boreham Wood 2-1 Wealdstone  537
Chelmsford City 1-1 Hayes and Yeading United  632
Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Bath City  893
St Albans City 2-3 Whitehawk  458
Sutton United 1-1 Eastbourne Borough  525
Mon, 10th November 2014
Boreham Wood 2-1 Maidenhead United  256
Tue, 11th November 2014
Bromley 0-1 Hemel Hempstead Town  558
Sat, 15th November 2014
Basingstoke Town 0-1 St Albans City  670
Bath City 4-0 Maidenhead United  539
Bishops Stortford 1-1 Eastbourne Borough  362
Concord Rangers 1-1 Boreham Wood  285
Ebbsfleet United 3-0 Farnborough  849
Gosport Borough 2-1 Staines Town  452
Havant and Waterlooville 1-0 Weston-super-Mare  557
Hayes and Yeading United 1-2 Bromley  315
Sutton United 1-2 Hemel Hempstead Town  543
Whitehawk 5-1 Chelmsford City  307
Mon, 17th November 2014
Chelmsford City 0-2 Wealdstone  701
St Albans City 2-3 Farnborough  344
Tue, 18th November 2014
Bath City 1-3 Gosport Borough  403
Eastbourne Borough 2-1 Hayes and Yeading United  402
Sat, 22nd November 2014
Boreham Wood 1-1 Gosport Borough  222
Bromley 2-1 Sutton United  1043
Chelmsford City 2-1 Bath City  670
Eastbourne Borough 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  734
Farnborough 1-0 Hayes and Yeading United  358
Hemel Hempstead Town 4-3 Basingstoke Town  557
St Albans City 1-0 Havant and Waterlooville  349
Staines Town 1-0 Bishops Stortford  392
Wealdstone 1-0 Concord Rangers  677
Mon, 24th November 2014
Boreham Wood 4-0 Weston-super-Mare  247
Tue, 25th November 2014
Bath City 1-0 Hemel Hempstead Town  289
Ebbsfleet United 0-3 Gosport Borough  702
Sat, 6th December 2014
Basingstoke Town 2-2 Sutton United  557
Boreham Wood 3-0 Hayes and Yeading United  245
Chelmsford City 4-0 Hemel Hempstead Town  725
Concord Rangers 7-0 Farnborough  228
Havant and Waterlooville 2-1 Eastbourne Borough  536
Maidenhead United 0-4 Ebbsfleet United  511
St Albans City 1-0 Bath City  448
Wealdstone 1-0 Staines Town  721
Weston-super-Mare 0-1 Bromley  366
Whitehawk 1-0 Gosport Borough  183
Tue, 9th December 2014
Bromley 3-2 Bishops Stortford  292
Gosport Borough 1-0 Hayes and Yeading United  241
Hemel Hempstead Town 5-1 Staines Town  281
Weston-super-Mare 4-3 Farnborough  130
Sat, 13th December 2014
Boreham Wood 3-0 Staines Town  202
Chelmsford City 3-2 Eastbourne Borough  508
Tue, 16th December 2014
Weston-super-Mare 1-1 Whitehawk  136
Sat, 20th December 2014
Bath City 0-1 Wealdstone  678
Bishops Stortford 3-1 Concord Rangers  325
Bromley 1-0 St Albans City  1006
Eastbourne Borough 4-1 Boreham Wood  543
Ebbsfleet United 0-1 Weston-super-Mare  810
Farnborough 1-1 Maidenhead United  250
Gosport Borough 0-0 Basingstoke Town  515
Hayes and Yeading United 2-1 Chelmsford City  249
Hemel Hempstead Town 1-1 Havant and Waterlooville  515
Sutton United 0-2 Whitehawk  460
Fri, 26th December 2014
Basingstoke Town 2-1 Staines Town  518
Boreham Wood 2-0 Bishops Stortford  278
Chelmsford City 1-5 Ebbsfleet United  779
Concord Rangers 1-4 Bromley  327
Havant and Waterlooville 3-2 Gosport Borough  640
Maidenhead United 2-0 Hayes and Yeading United  425
St Albans City 1-1 Hemel Hempstead Town  1132
Wealdstone 1-1 Sutton United  802
Whitehawk 2-0 Eastbourne Borough  301
Sun, 28th December 2014
Bath City 2-0 Boreham Wood  604
Bishops Stortford 0-2 Havant and Waterlooville  309
Bromley 1-1 Wealdstone  1239
Eastbourne Borough 2-2 Maidenhead United  537
Ebbsfleet United 1-5 Basingstoke Town  897
Farnborough 2-0 Whitehawk  436
Gosport Borough 1-1 Concord Rangers  492
Hayes and Yeading United 1-2 Weston-super-Mare  189
Staines Town 3-5 Chelmsford City  320
Sutton United 2-1 St Albans City  466
Thu, 1st January 2015
Bath City 3-0 Weston-super-Mare  712
Bishops Stortford 0-5 Boreham Wood  366
Bromley 1-2 Concord Rangers  1029
Eastbourne Borough 2-2 Whitehawk  703
Ebbsfleet United 0-2 Chelmsford City  1069
Gosport Borough 3-1 Havant and Waterlooville  1009
Hayes and Yeading United 1-1 Maidenhead United  437
Hemel Hempstead Town 3-1 St Albans City  1119
Staines Town 0-3 Basingstoke Town  315
Sutton United 1-1 Wealdstone  719
Sat, 3rd January 2015
Chelmsford City 6-2 Farnborough  687
Sun, 4th January 2015
Basingstoke Town 1-0 Eastbourne Borough  572
Boreham Wood 1-3 Ebbsfleet United  375
Concord Rangers 1-0 Staines Town  229
Havant and Waterlooville 4-2 Hayes and Yeading United  581
Maidenhead United 1-1 Bath City  321
St Albans City 2-1 Gosport Borough  332
Wealdstone 2-2 Hemel Hempstead Town  904
Weston-super-Mare 3-2 Sutton United  499
Whitehawk 1-0 Bishops Stortford  174
Sat, 10th January 2015
Bishops Stortford 2-2 Hayes and Yeading United  304
Eastbourne Borough 3-0 Basingstoke Town  563
St Albans City 0-2 Boreham Wood  803
Weston-super-Mare 3-1 Chelmsford City  283
Tue, 13th January 2015
Staines Town 2-1 Gosport Borough  310
Sat, 17th January 2015
Basingstoke Town 1-1 Gosport Borough  527
Bath City 2-1 Staines Town  570
Hemel Hempstead Town 4-1 Farnborough  548
Maidenhead United 1-3 Bishops Stortford  330
St Albans City 2-0 Concord Rangers  543
Sutton United 2-1 Ebbsfleet United  696
Wealdstone 4-2 Chelmsford City  708
Whitehawk 2-1 Bromley  252
Sun, 18th January 2015
Hayes and Yeading United 0-1 Havant and Waterlooville  288
Sat, 24th January 2015
Basingstoke Town 1-2 Bromley  638
Concord Rangers 3-0 Whitehawk  223
Eastbourne Borough 1-1 Wealdstone  763
Gosport Borough 2-0 Bishops Stortford  394
Havant and Waterlooville 2-2 Sutton United  629
Maidenhead United 1-1 St Albans City  405
Tue, 27th January 2015
Havant and Waterlooville 0-1 Concord Rangers  522
Hemel Hempstead Town 1-2 Sutton United  362
Sat, 31st January 2015
Boreham Wood 0-4 Basingstoke Town  380
Bromley 2-0 Havant and Waterlooville  945
Chelmsford City 2-1 Whitehawk  607
Eastbourne Borough 0-1 Bath City  502
Gosport Borough 2-2 Ebbsfleet United  562
Sutton United 2-0 Farnborough  442
Wealdstone 2-0 Hayes and Yeading United  796
Weston-super-Mare 1-6 Hemel Hempstead Town  212
Tue, 3rd February 2015
Hemel Hempstead Town A-A Wealdstone  
Weston-super-Mare 2-2 Eastbourne Borough  106
Whitehawk 2-1 Bath City  110
Sat, 7th February 2015
Basingstoke Town 3-2 Maidenhead United  575
Chelmsford City 2-1 St Albans City  682
Concord Rangers 0-0 Sutton United  306
Havant and Waterlooville 1-0 Farnborough  546
Hayes and Yeading United 0-1 Eastbourne Borough  223
Hemel Hempstead Town 2-1 Gosport Borough  428
Staines Town 0-6 Bromley  315
Wealdstone 1-3 Weston-super-Mare  600
Whitehawk 3-0 Boreham Wood  170
Mon, 9th February 2015
Farnborough 0-3 Boreham Wood  205
Tue, 10th February 2015
Concord Rangers 2-1 Chelmsford City  405
Ebbsfleet United 3-2 Staines Town  717
Havant and Waterlooville 0-0 St Albans City  386
Sat, 14th February 2015
Bishops Stortford 1-1 Ebbsfleet United  605
Boreham Wood 0-0 Concord Rangers  621
Bromley 1-1 Hayes and Yeading United  935
Eastbourne Borough 1-3 Havant and Waterlooville  500
Farnborough 2-2 Hemel Hempstead Town  343
Gosport Borough 3-1 Bath City  509
Maidenhead United 2-0 Chelmsford City  406
St Albans City 1-1 Basingstoke Town  608
Staines Town 1-2 Wealdstone  418
Sutton United 1-2 Weston-super-Mare  503
Tue, 17th February 2015
Bath City 7-4 Farnborough  355
Ebbsfleet United 0-1 Bromley  1227
Gosport Borough 3-2 Sutton United  403
Hemel Hempstead Town 1-1 Wealdstone  822
Maidenhead United 0-3 Basingstoke Town  352
Whitehawk 1-1 Concord Rangers  179
Sat, 21st February 2015
Basingstoke Town 0-1 Bishops Stortford  679
Farnborough 2-1 Eastbourne Borough  381
Havant and Waterlooville 1-1 Maidenhead United  766
Weston-super-Mare 1-4 Boreham Wood  262
Whitehawk 2-1 St Albans City  262
Tue, 24th February 2015
Hayes and Yeading United 2-3 Gosport Borough  180
Sat, 28th February 2015
Basingstoke Town 0-0 Concord Rangers  486
Bishops Stortford 3-4 Weston-super-Mare  315
Boreham Wood 1-2 Havant and Waterlooville  251
Chelmsford City 1-2 Bromley  749
Ebbsfleet United 2-2 Hemel Hempstead Town  1636
Gosport Borough 2-1 Farnborough  541
Maidenhead United 0-2 Whitehawk  310
St Albans City 1-3 Wealdstone  877
Staines Town 0-1 Sutton United  325
Tue, 3rd March 2015
Basingstoke Town 3-2 Bath City  466
Staines Town 0-4 Hemel Hempstead Town  231
Sutton United 1-2 Bromley  529
Sat, 7th March 2015
Bromley 1-2 Ebbsfleet United  1988
Chelmsford City 1-1 Basingstoke Town  692
Concord Rangers 3-1 St Albans City  675
Eastbourne Borough 1-0 Gosport Borough  592
Farnborough 1-1 Staines Town  382
Hemel Hempstead Town 0-3 Bath City  709
Maidenhead United 0-1 Boreham Wood  397
Sutton United 0-1 Hayes and Yeading United  661
Wealdstone 1-4 Bishops Stortford  744
Weston-super-Mare 2-1 Havant and Waterlooville  378
Tue, 10th March 2015
Bishops Stortford 2-1 Staines Town  312
Maidenhead United 1-2 Concord Rangers  208
Weston-super-Mare 4-2 Bath City  378
Sat, 14th March 2015
Bath City 1-1 Concord Rangers  775
Bishops Stortford 0-0 Sutton United  375
Boreham Wood 2-2 Whitehawk  201
Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Maidenhead United  819
Gosport Borough 0-1 Chelmsford City  503
Havant and Waterlooville 3-1 Wealdstone  673
Hayes and Yeading United 2-0 Farnborough  285
Hemel Hempstead Town 1-1 Bromley  519
St Albans City 2-0 Weston-super-Mare  363
Staines Town 0-1 Eastbourne Borough  248
Mon, 16th March 2015
Wealdstone 3-0 Gosport Borough  535
Tue, 17th March 2015
Basingstoke Town 2-1 Weston-super-Mare  431
Bath City 0-1 Bishops Stortford  303
Bromley 5-0 Farnborough  576
Hayes and Yeading United 0-0 Staines Town  241
Sat, 21st March 2015
Bromley 0-1 Staines Town  833
Chelmsford City 1-1 Maidenhead United  607
Eastbourne Borough 3-0 Bishops Stortford  511
Farnborough 2-7 Bath City  351
Havant and Waterlooville 2-0 Ebbsfleet United  956
Hayes and Yeading United 2-4 Hemel Hempstead Town  261
Sutton United 0-1 Gosport Borough  651
Wealdstone 0-1 Boreham Wood  711
Weston-super-Mare 1-2 Concord Rangers  495
Whitehawk 0-1 Basingstoke Town  252
Tue, 24th March 2015
Concord Rangers 3-2 Havant and Waterlooville  277
Hemel Hempstead Town 3-1 Chelmsford City  537
Sat, 28th March 2015
Basingstoke Town 2-4 Wealdstone  1034
Bath City 2-2 Bromley  515
Bishops Stortford 2-2 Farnborough  382
Boreham Wood 1-0 Hemel Hempstead Town  592
Chelmsford City 0-1 Havant and Waterlooville  660
Concord Rangers 1-0 Ebbsfleet United  552
Eastbourne Borough 1-0 Sutton United  571
Maidenhead United 1-2 Gosport Borough  378
St Albans City 0-0 Staines Town  621
Whitehawk 2-1 Weston-super-Mare  218
Tue, 31st March 2015
Bath City 0-0 Hayes and Yeading United  302
Fri, 3rd April 2015
Ebbsfleet United 3-0 Whitehawk  1002
Sat, 4th April 2015
Bishops Stortford 2-1 St Albans City  444
Bromley 2-1 Boreham Wood  2035
Eastbourne Borough 1-0 Concord Rangers  495
Farnborough 1-4 Wealdstone  416
Gosport Borough 1-1 Weston-super-Mare  576
Hayes and Yeading United 0-1 Basingstoke Town  316
Hemel Hempstead Town 1-1 Maidenhead United  587
Staines Town 1-2 Havant and Waterlooville  311
Sutton United 1-0 Chelmsford City  493
Mon, 6th April 2015
Basingstoke Town 3-1 Farnborough  759
Boreham Wood 2-0 Sutton United  401
Chelmsford City 4-2 Bishops Stortford  682
Concord Rangers 0-1 Hemel Hempstead Town  384
Havant and Waterlooville 2-0 Bath City  770
Maidenhead United 4-4 Bromley  423
St Albans City 3-0 Eastbourne Borough  431
Wealdstone 0-1 Ebbsfleet United  901
Weston-super-Mare 1-2 Staines Town  222
Whitehawk 2-0 Hayes and Yeading United  253
Sat, 11th April 2015
Bromley 2-1 Eastbourne Borough  1343
Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Boreham Wood  790
Farnborough 1-3 Chelmsford City  291
Gosport Borough 1-2 St Albans City  519
Hayes and Yeading United 2-0 Bath City  228
Hemel Hempstead Town 0-3 Bishops Stortford  554
Staines Town 0-2 Concord Rangers  211
Sutton United 2-1 Basingstoke Town  495
Wealdstone 0-2 Whitehawk  814
Weston-super-Mare 0-2 Maidenhead United  217
Tue, 14th April 2015
Bath City 2-1 Ebbsfleet United  309
Sat, 18th April 2015
Basingstoke Town 0-0 Havant and Waterlooville  803
Bath City 0-2 Sutton United  612
Bishops Stortford 0-1 Gosport Borough  390
Bromley 3-0 Weston-super-Mare  2938
Concord Rangers 0-1 Hayes and Yeading United  326
Eastbourne Borough 0-0 Farnborough  674
Maidenhead United 1-4 Wealdstone  562
St Albans City 1-0 Ebbsfleet United  777
Whitehawk 3-1 Hemel Hempstead Town  525
Sat, 25th April 2015
Chelmsford City 3-4 Boreham Wood  1241
Ebbsfleet United 4-0 Bishops Stortford  954
Farnborough 0-3 Concord Rangers  285
Gosport Borough 2-1 Bromley  701
Havant and Waterlooville 1-2 Whitehawk  1127
Hayes and Yeading United 0-3 St Albans City  303
Hemel Hempstead Town 0-0 Eastbourne Borough  609
Staines Town 1-1 Bath City  327
Sutton United 1-2 Maidenhead United  464
Weston-super-Mare 1-2 Basingstoke Town  231