Search:
Advertisment

Related Competition
Northern Premier Division One North Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2009-2010 Season

Sat, 15th August 2009
AFC Fylde 1-1 Radcliffe Borough  262
Chorley 0-0 Wakefield  232
Colwyn Bay 0-3 FC Halifax Town  854
Curzon Ashton 2-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  135
Garforth Town 0-1 Mossley  122
Lancaster City 5-0 Prescot Cables  228
Ossett Albion 0-1 Bamber Bridge  121
Rossendale United 1-3 Leigh Genesis  136
Skelmersdale United 2-2 Woodley Sports  229
Trafford 5-1 Salford City  214
Warrington Town 0-1 Clitheroe  161
Mon, 17th August 2009
Curzon Ashton 2-1 Leigh Genesis  196
Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-0 Rossendale United  125
Wakefield 1-2 Skelmersdale United  127
Tue, 18th August 2009
Bamber Bridge 3-1 Garforth Town  158
Clitheroe 2-3 Chorley  250
FC Halifax Town 4-1 Warrington Town  1253
Mossley 1-4 Colwyn Bay  182
Prescot Cables 1-1 Trafford  137
Radcliffe Borough 1-0 Ossett Albion  112
Salford City 1-2 Lancaster City  145
Woodley Sports 0-4 AFC Fylde  105
Sat, 22nd August 2009
Bamber Bridge 1-0 Warrington Town  201
Clitheroe 1-1 Skelmersdale United  232
FC Halifax Town 2-0 Trafford  1539
Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-1 AFC Fylde  128
Leigh Genesis 2-1 Garforth Town  186
Mossley 0-2 Lancaster City  194
Prescot Cables 2-1 Ossett Albion  147
Radcliffe Borough 1-0 Chorley  185
Salford City 0-3 Curzon Ashton  171
Wakefield 1-1 Colwyn Bay  108
Woodley Sports 1-1 Rossendale United  92
Mon, 24th August 2009
Curzon Ashton 0-0 Bamber Bridge  232
Tue, 25th August 2009
AFC Fylde 0-0 Mossley  240
Chorley 3-3 FC Halifax Town  675
Colwyn Bay 3-1 Prescot Cables  308
Garforth Town 2-2 Clitheroe  105
Lancaster City 2-0 Leigh Genesis  252
Ossett Albion 0-0 Woodley Sports  100
Rossendale United 1-3 Radcliffe Borough  146
Skelmersdale United 3-1 Salford City  246
Trafford 0-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  127
Warrington Town 1-0 Wakefield  83
Mon, 31st August 2009
FC Halifax Town 1-0 Garforth Town  1554
Mossley 2-2 Chorley  246
Prescot Cables 2-1 Skelmersdale United  243
Radcliffe Borough 0-7 Colwyn Bay  212
Tue, 1st September 2009
Leigh Genesis 3-2 Warrington Town  101
Fri, 4th September 2009
Warrington Town 2-0 Mossley  151
Sat, 5th September 2009
AFC Fylde 2-3 Wakefield  235
Chorley 3-2 Salford City  274
Colwyn Bay 0-0 Clitheroe  313
Garforth Town 1-1 Woodley Sports  118
Lancaster City 0-1 FC Halifax Town  698
Ossett Albion 2-4 Leigh Genesis  142
Radcliffe Borough 1-3 Curzon Ashton  175
Rossendale United 1-0 Prescot Cables  135
Skelmersdale United 4-3 Harrogate Railway Athletic  206
Trafford 3-2 Bamber Bridge  138
Sat, 12th September 2009
Mossley 1-1 Leigh Genesis  163
Prescot Cables 0-1 Curzon Ashton  167
Skelmersdale United 0-1 Colwyn Bay  255
Trafford 5-2 Ossett Albion  127
Mon, 14th September 2009
Curzon Ashton 5-0 Chorley  194
Harrogate Railway Athletic 0-1 Wakefield  117
Tue, 15th September 2009
Bamber Bridge 1-0 Clitheroe  194
Colwyn Bay 1-0 Leigh Genesis  227
Garforth Town 4-2 Radcliffe Borough  97
Lancaster City 2-0 AFC Fylde  278
Ossett Albion 2-0 Mossley  86
Rossendale United 0-2 Skelmersdale United  81
Salford City 0-3 FC Halifax Town  544
Trafford 1-2 Warrington Town  118
Woodley Sports 2-1 Prescot Cables  138
Sat, 19th September 2009
AFC Fylde 1-0 Rossendale United  228
Chorley 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic  222
Clitheroe 1-4 Trafford  180
Colwyn Bay 3-1 Garforth Town  302
FC Halifax Town 3-1 Leigh Genesis  1292
Mossley 0-1 Salford City  162
Prescot Cables 0-2 Bamber Bridge  180
Radcliffe Borough 2-1 Woodley Sports  108
Skelmersdale United 1-1 Ossett Albion  221
Wakefield 2-0 Lancaster City  105
Warrington Town 3-1 Curzon Ashton  131
Sat, 26th September 2009
Curzon Ashton 4-1 Clitheroe  188
Harrogate Railway Athletic 0-3 Mossley  136
Lancaster City 4-2 Skelmersdale United  235
Leigh Genesis 6-0 Prescot Cables  178
Rossendale United 1-4 Colwyn Bay  114
Trafford 1-1 Wakefield  128
Woodley Sports 0-1 Garforth Town  110
Mon, 28th September 2009
Wakefield 1-0 Woodley Sports  80
Tue, 29th September 2009
Colwyn Bay 3-2 Salford City  224
FC Halifax Town 1-0 Curzon Ashton  1504
Mossley 2-0 Trafford  158
Prescot Cables 3-2 Garforth Town  135
Sat, 3rd October 2009
AFC Fylde 2-1 Leigh Genesis  202
Salford City 0-0 Garforth Town  115
Tue, 6th October 2009
AFC Fylde 0-3 Trafford  186
Garforth Town 1-1 Chorley  92
Ossett Albion 1-4 Lancaster City  77
Skelmersdale United 2-2 Curzon Ashton  195
Sat, 10th October 2009
Bamber Bridge 0-0 Rossendale United  237
Clitheroe 0-0 Mossley  256
Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-3 Colwyn Bay  101
Lancaster City 7-1 Woodley Sports  203
Ossett Albion 2-4 Curzon Ashton  114
Trafford 0-2 Garforth Town  156
Wakefield 1-1 Prescot Cables  137
Warrington Town 1-4 AFC Fylde  184
Sat, 17th October 2009
Colwyn Bay 2-2 Trafford  367
Prescot Cables 1-1 Woodley Sports  150
Rossendale United 0-2 Ossett Albion  121
Wakefield 0-3 Curzon Ashton  106
Mon, 19th October 2009
Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-2 FC Halifax Town  636
Tue, 20th October 2009
Bamber Bridge 2-2 Woodley Sports  109
Chorley 3-2 AFC Fylde  251
Clitheroe 1-2 Leigh Genesis  151
Ossett Albion 2-1 Garforth Town  103
Warrington Town 1-4 Skelmersdale United  122
Sat, 24th October 2009
AFC Fylde 0-0 Curzon Ashton  203
Colwyn Bay 1-0 Bamber Bridge  325
Garforth Town 2-3 Lancaster City  155
Leigh Genesis 1-1 Mossley  235
Ossett Albion 2-4 Salford City  118
Prescot Cables 1-0 Chorley  234
Radcliffe Borough 0-2 Clitheroe  164
Rossendale United 1-3 Warrington Town  75
Skelmersdale United 4-0 Trafford  225
Woodley Sports 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic  121
Mon, 26th October 2009
Wakefield 0-0 Radcliffe Borough  129
Tue, 27th October 2009
Chorley 0-4 Skelmersdale United  261
Clitheroe 1-0 Woodley Sports  160
Sat, 31st October 2009
Bamber Bridge 1-1 Ossett Albion  128
Chorley 1-2 Colwyn Bay  241
Curzon Ashton 5-1 Radcliffe Borough  166
Harrogate Railway Athletic 0-3 Prescot Cables  125
Trafford 5-0 Rossendale United  119
Wakefield 1-1 Garforth Town  121
Tue, 3rd November 2009
AFC Fylde 0-4 Skelmersdale United  190
Prescot Cables 1-2 Warrington Town  216
Sat, 7th November 2009
AFC Fylde 1-1 Bamber Bridge  295
Colwyn Bay 4-2 Ossett Albion  328
Curzon Ashton 1-0 Rossendale United  103
Garforth Town 1-3 Skelmersdale United  120
Leigh Genesis 2-0 Trafford  151
Mossley 1-1 Wakefield  161
Prescot Cables 1-0 FC Halifax Town  614
Radcliffe Borough 0-2 Warrington Town  128
Salford City 1-1 Clitheroe  135
Woodley Sports 0-1 Chorley  109
Mon, 9th November 2009
Wakefield 0-1 Salford City  82
Tue, 10th November 2009
Clitheroe 4-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic  152
FC Halifax Town 3-0 AFC Fylde  1045
Ossett Albion 1-1 Rossendale United  84
Sat, 14th November 2009
AFC Fylde 5-2 Colwyn Bay  268
Chorley 4-2 Trafford  310
Curzon Ashton 6-2 Garforth Town  147
Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-2 Radcliffe Borough  105
Lancaster City 4-1 Warrington Town  195
Ossett Albion 1-5 Clitheroe  127
Prescot Cables 0-4 Leigh Genesis  247
Rossendale United 1-2 Mossley  138
Skelmersdale United 2-2 FC Halifax Town  927
Wakefield 0-1 Bamber Bridge  84
Woodley Sports 1-1 Salford City  132
Tue, 17th November 2009
Lancaster City 3-0 Chorley  239
Wed, 18th November 2009
Leigh Genesis 5-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic  84
Sat, 21st November 2009
Bamber Bridge 4-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  187
Clitheroe 2-1 Wakefield  194
Garforth Town 2-1 Rossendale United  135
Radcliffe Borough 1-2 Prescot Cables  109
Trafford 2-3 Curzon Ashton  110
Warrington Town 2-0 Chorley  166
Woodley Sports 1-3 Ossett Albion  85
Tue, 24th November 2009
Chorley 1-1 Prescot Cables  153
Sat, 28th November 2009
AFC Fylde 1-2 Lancaster City  362
Chorley 2-5 Curzon Ashton  265
Clitheroe 3-0 Bamber Bridge  311
FC Halifax Town 2-1 Woodley Sports  1249
Leigh Genesis 3-1 Colwyn Bay  193
Skelmersdale United 2-1 Rossendale United  257
Wakefield 6-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  119
Warrington Town 0-2 Trafford  155
Tue, 1st December 2009
Bamber Bridge 3-1 Leigh Genesis  125
Woodley Sports 2-1 Mossley  176
Sat, 5th December 2009
Curzon Ashton 1-2 Warrington Town  179
Garforth Town 2-4 Colwyn Bay  107
Harrogate Railway Athletic 0-2 Chorley  132
Lancaster City 3-1 Wakefield  204
Leigh Genesis 1-1 FC Halifax Town  618
Ossett Albion 1-3 Skelmersdale United  127
Rossendale United 2-1 AFC Fylde  117
Salford City 0-2 Prescot Cables  116
Trafford 0-2 Clitheroe  122
Woodley Sports 3-2 Radcliffe Borough  98
Sat, 12th December 2009
AFC Fylde 3-1 Garforth Town  203
Chorley 3-2 Ossett Albion  206
Clitheroe 4-4 Curzon Ashton  244
Colwyn Bay 4-0 Rossendale United  244
FC Halifax Town 6-1 Salford City  1242
Mossley 1-0 Bamber Bridge  182
Prescot Cables 2-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic  183
Radcliffe Borough 2-1 Leigh Genesis  174
Skelmersdale United 1-2 Lancaster City  361
Wakefield 1-2 Trafford  86
Warrington Town 1-1 Woodley Sports  136
Tue, 15th December 2009
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Wakefield  966
Lancaster City 4-0 Rossendale United  162
Salford City 4-1 Mossley  118
Sat, 19th December 2009
Leigh Genesis 4-1 AFC Fylde  173
Woodley Sports 3-1 Wakefield  98
Fri, 1st January 2010
Colwyn Bay 1-4 Radcliffe Borough  346
Lancaster City 3-1 Bamber Bridge  395
Sat, 16th January 2010
AFC Fylde 2-1 Woodley Sports  196
Lancaster City 4-1 Salford City  262
Tue, 19th January 2010
FC Halifax Town 4-1 Bamber Bridge  917
Skelmersdale United 2-0 Prescot Cables  200
Sat, 23rd January 2010
Bamber Bridge 0-2 FC Halifax Town  486
Chorley 3-1 Garforth Town  211
Clitheroe 1-2 Prescot Cables  300
Curzon Ashton 1-1 Skelmersdale United  163
Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-1 Leigh Genesis  102
Lancaster City 4-2 Ossett Albion  184
Salford City 1-2 Radcliffe Borough  132
Trafford 2-2 AFC Fylde  105
Wakefield 2-0 Rossendale United  92
Warrington Town 0-1 Colwyn Bay  175
Tue, 26th January 2010
Ossett Albion 0-2 AFC Fylde  79
Skelmersdale United 3-1 Bamber Bridge  220
Warrington Town 0-0 Leigh Genesis  111
Sun, 31st January 2010
AFC Fylde 1-2 Warrington Town  241
Colwyn Bay 2-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  374
Garforth Town 1-1 Trafford  129
Woodley Sports 4-1 Lancaster City  207
Tue, 2nd February 2010
Bamber Bridge 2-1 Chorley  231
Lancaster City 2-1 Clitheroe  203
Mossley 3-3 FC Halifax Town  419
Salford City 3-1 AFC Fylde  91
Warrington Town 5-1 Rossendale United  103
Sat, 6th February 2010
Bamber Bridge 1-2 Colwyn Bay  181
Clitheroe 2-1 Radcliffe Borough  260
Curzon Ashton 3-1 AFC Fylde  130
Harrogate Railway Athletic 3-1 Woodley Sports  85
Lancaster City 0-3 Garforth Town  203
Leigh Genesis 0-2 Chorley  187
Mossley 1-1 Prescot Cables  149
Salford City 0-2 Rossendale United  112
Trafford 0-1 Skelmersdale United  119
Wakefield 1-1 FC Halifax Town  659
Warrington Town 2-1 Ossett Albion  116
Tue, 9th February 2010
Garforth Town 3-3 Bamber Bridge  72
Rossendale United 1-2 Chorley  101
Salford City 1-2 Ossett Albion  74
Skelmersdale United 0-4 Radcliffe Borough  201
Trafford 3-0 Prescot Cables  73
Woodley Sports 3-0 Colwyn Bay  121
Sat, 13th February 2010
AFC Fylde 2-1 Chorley  323
Colwyn Bay 0-1 Curzon Ashton  350
FC Halifax Town 3-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  1271
Garforth Town 0-1 Salford City  118
Leigh Genesis 2-0 Clitheroe  166
Ossett Albion 1-3 Trafford  107
Prescot Cables 0-0 Mossley  206
Radcliffe Borough 3-1 Wakefield  120
Skelmersdale United 2-1 Warrington Town  280
Woodley Sports 3-1 Bamber Bridge  108
Mon, 15th February 2010
Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-3 Clitheroe  96
Tue, 16th February 2010
Bamber Bridge 1-4 Skelmersdale United  148
Lancaster City 4-0 Radcliffe Borough  154
Mossley 5-0 Warrington Town  127
Salford City 1-1 Wakefield  72
Wed, 17th February 2010
Leigh Genesis 4-3 Rossendale United  61
Sat, 20th February 2010
Bamber Bridge 0-1 Radcliffe Borough  183
Chorley 1-2 Lancaster City  438
Clitheroe 2-1 Rossendale United  300
FC Halifax Town 4-2 Mossley  1267
Garforth Town 4-3 Ossett Albion  141
Skelmersdale United 1-4 AFC Fylde  265
Trafford 1-2 Colwyn Bay  117
Wakefield 2-2 Leigh Genesis  110
Warrington Town 3-0 Prescot Cables  164
Woodley Sports 0-0 Curzon Ashton  152
Tue, 23rd February 2010
FC Halifax Town 2-0 Rossendale United  801
Radcliffe Borough 4-2 Trafford  72
Wed, 24th February 2010
Leigh Genesis 0-1 Skelmersdale United  122
Sat, 27th February 2010
AFC Fylde 2-0 Ossett Albion  215
Chorley 1-5 Leigh Genesis  260
Colwyn Bay 1-2 Skelmersdale United  307
Curzon Ashton 2-1 Prescot Cables  121
Lancaster City 3-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  181
Mossley 4-2 Clitheroe  126
Radcliffe Borough 3-2 FC Halifax Town  566
Rossendale United 1-8 Trafford  92
Salford City 1-2 Bamber Bridge  121
Woodley Sports 3-3 Warrington Town  94
Mon, 1st March 2010
Curzon Ashton 0-0 Lancaster City  174
Tue, 2nd March 2010
Bamber Bridge 1-2 Mossley  117
Clitheroe 2-1 Warrington Town  167
FC Halifax Town 5-0 Ossett Albion  935
Prescot Cables 1-3 Salford City  161
Radcliffe Borough 1-1 AFC Fylde  104
Trafford 2-0 Woodley Sports  76
Thu, 4th March 2010
Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-1 Garforth Town  96
Sat, 6th March 2010
Bamber Bridge 2-4 AFC Fylde  259
Chorley 0-0 Woodley Sports  259
Clitheroe 2-0 Salford City  287
FC Halifax Town 3-0 Prescot Cables  1322
Harrogate Railway Athletic 3-1 Lancaster City  131
Ossett Albion 0-2 Colwyn Bay  105
Rossendale United 3-1 Curzon Ashton  95
Skelmersdale United 1-3 Garforth Town  301
Trafford 0-2 Leigh Genesis  124
Wakefield 2-3 Mossley  95
Warrington Town 1-2 Radcliffe Borough  191
Tue, 9th March 2010
AFC Fylde 0-3 Clitheroe  221
Colwyn Bay 0-2 Lancaster City  262
Garforth Town 0-5 Prescot Cables  82
Radcliffe Borough 0-1 Mossley  130
Rossendale United 2-2 Bamber Bridge  55
Salford City 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic  98
Warrington Town 1-3 FC Halifax Town  505
Woodley Sports 1-0 Skelmersdale United  101
Wed, 10th March 2010
Curzon Ashton 4-0 Wakefield  71
Sat, 13th March 2010
Bamber Bridge 0-1 Wakefield  121
Chorley 0-0 Rossendale United  164
FC Halifax Town 3-0 Colwyn Bay  1388
Harrogate Railway Athletic 3-2 Trafford  109
Leigh Genesis 2-0 Woodley Sports  185
Mossley 2-1 Ossett Albion  165
Prescot Cables 2-0 Clitheroe  216
Radcliffe Borough 0-2 Garforth Town  104
Salford City 1-1 Warrington Town  109
Tue, 16th March 2010
Clitheroe 1-2 FC Halifax Town  654
Colwyn Bay 2-3 Warrington Town  185
Garforth Town 3-2 AFC Fylde  80
Ossett Albion 0-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic  94
Prescot Cables 0-2 Lancaster City  150
Radcliffe Borough 4-2 Bamber Bridge  85
Rossendale United 1-1 Salford City  96
Trafford 3-3 Mossley  106
Wakefield 1-4 Chorley  77
Sat, 20th March 2010
AFC Fylde 2-2 FC Halifax Town  741
Bamber Bridge 4-3 Salford City  125
Colwyn Bay 3-1 Chorley  247
Curzon Ashton 2-2 Woodley Sports  117
Garforth Town 5-3 Warrington Town  135
Lancaster City 2-1 Trafford  184
Leigh Genesis 1-0 Ossett Albion  196
Mossley 3-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic  174
Prescot Cables 3-1 Wakefield  159
Radcliffe Borough 2-1 Skelmersdale United  160
Rossendale United 2-0 Clitheroe  111
Mon, 22nd March 2010
Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-1 Warrington Town  76
Tue, 23rd March 2010
Bamber Bridge 2-1 Lancaster City  185
Chorley 3-2 Mossley  179
Clitheroe 7-1 AFC Fylde  236
Salford City 2-1 Colwyn Bay  126
Wakefield 2-1 Ossett Albion  104
Wed, 24th March 2010
Leigh Genesis 0-0 Curzon Ashton  110
Sat, 27th March 2010
AFC Fylde 2-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic  215
Chorley 1-0 Radcliffe Borough  265
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Wakefield  237
Curzon Ashton 5-1 Salford City  164
Garforth Town 0-5 Leigh Genesis  190
Lancaster City 2-1 Mossley  168
Ossett Albion 2-2 Prescot Cables  126
Rossendale United 1-2 Woodley Sports  94
Skelmersdale United 3-1 Clitheroe  261
Trafford 0-3 FC Halifax Town  512
Warrington Town 1-1 Bamber Bridge  153
Tue, 30th March 2010
Ossett Albion 4-2 Radcliffe Borough  80
Salford City 3-3 Leigh Genesis  106
Woodley Sports 2-2 FC Halifax Town  514
Fri, 2nd April 2010
Bamber Bridge 1-2 Curzon Ashton  160
Clitheroe 2-1 Garforth Town  265
FC Halifax Town 1-0 Chorley  1508
Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-0 Ossett Albion  140
Leigh Genesis 0-2 Lancaster City  233
Mossley 4-2 AFC Fylde  209
Prescot Cables 0-1 Colwyn Bay  225
Radcliffe Borough 3-2 Rossendale United  179
Salford City 2-0 Skelmersdale United  135
Wakefield 1-2 Warrington Town  113
Woodley Sports 2-3 Trafford  156
Mon, 5th April 2010
AFC Fylde 0-3 Prescot Cables  207
Chorley 1-1 Bamber Bridge  409
Clitheroe 1-3 Lancaster City  351
Colwyn Bay 1-0 Woodley Sports  356
Curzon Ashton 2-3 Mossley  277
Garforth Town 1-4 Harrogate Railway Athletic  177
Ossett Albion 0-1 Wakefield  163
Rossendale United 0-3 FC Halifax Town  745
Skelmersdale United 0-2 Leigh Genesis  249
Trafford 1-1 Radcliffe Borough  145
Warrington Town 1-3 Salford City  168
Wed, 7th April 2010
Chorley 2-2 Clitheroe  152
Curzon Ashton 1-1 Ossett Albion  60
Garforth Town 3-4 FC Halifax Town  642
Harrogate Railway Athletic 0-1 Salford City  76
Rossendale United 2-4 Lancaster City  113
Thu, 8th April 2010
Bamber Bridge 3-2 Trafford  89
Leigh Genesis 1-2 Radcliffe Borough  107
Mossley 2-0 Woodley Sports  104
Sat, 10th April 2010
Curzon Ashton 1-1 Colwyn Bay  154
FC Halifax Town 4-0 Lancaster City  3152
Harrogate Railway Athletic 0-1 Skelmersdale United  92
Leigh Genesis 0-3 Bamber Bridge  164
Mossley 1-0 Radcliffe Borough  220
Ossett Albion 2-1 Chorley  106
Prescot Cables 2-2 Rossendale United  174
Salford City 2-1 Trafford  126
Wakefield 1-3 AFC Fylde  88
Warrington Town 2-0 Garforth Town  104
Woodley Sports 3-1 Clitheroe  116
Mon, 12th April 2010
Curzon Ashton 0-5 FC Halifax Town  803
Tue, 13th April 2010
Colwyn Bay 3-1 Mossley  245
Prescot Cables 1-2 AFC Fylde  155
Radcliffe Borough 1-3 Salford City  104
Skelmersdale United 1-2 Wakefield  195
Trafford 2-0 Lancaster City  136
Warrington Town 3-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic  101
Thu, 15th April 2010
FC Halifax Town 2-1 Radcliffe Borough  1589
Mossley 1-4 Curzon Ashton  174
Rossendale United 0-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic  79
Salford City 3-0 Chorley  118
Sat, 17th April 2010
AFC Fylde 0-1 Salford City  244
Chorley 1-2 Warrington Town  268
Curzon Ashton 5-1 Trafford  141
Harrogate Railway Athletic 3-1 Bamber Bridge  88
Lancaster City 1-1 Colwyn Bay  238
Ossett Albion 2-4 FC Halifax Town  1170
Prescot Cables 3-3 Radcliffe Borough  192
Rossendale United 0-2 Garforth Town  69
Skelmersdale United 5-2 Mossley  212
Wakefield 2-0 Clitheroe  95
Woodley Sports 1-1 Leigh Genesis  82
Mon, 19th April 2010
Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-0 Curzon Ashton  70
Tue, 20th April 2010
FC Halifax Town 2-2 Clitheroe  1932
Mossley 5-2 Garforth Town  90
Ossett Albion 1-1 Warrington Town  99
Radcliffe Borough 0-1 Lancaster City  106
Rossendale United 1-0 Wakefield  74
Skelmersdale United 2-0 Chorley  216
Wed, 21st April 2010
Leigh Genesis 2-1 Salford City  95
Thu, 22nd April 2010
Clitheroe 2-1 Colwyn Bay  161
Garforth Town 0-3 Wakefield  91
Lancaster City 1-1 Curzon Ashton  172
Mossley 1-1 Skelmersdale United  117
Sat, 24th April 2010
Bamber Bridge 0-0 Prescot Cables  148
Clitheroe 2-1 Ossett Albion  182
Colwyn Bay 1-2 AFC Fylde  393
FC Halifax Town 1-1 Skelmersdale United  2939
Garforth Town 1-3 Curzon Ashton  111
Leigh Genesis 2-0 Wakefield  136
Mossley 4-1 Rossendale United  164
Radcliffe Borough 2-4 Harrogate Railway Athletic  130
Salford City 3-1 Woodley Sports  177
Trafford 3-1 Chorley  121
Warrington Town 0-1 Lancaster City  266