Search:
 
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2015-2016 Season

Sat, 15th August 2015
Bamber Bridge 2-2 Warrington Town  283
Burscough 1-2 Lancaster City  199
Clitheroe 3-1 Prescot Cables  242
Farsley Celtic 0-3 Kendal Town  419
Glossop North End 1-1 Spennymoor Town  471
Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-1 Droylsden  91
New Mills 0-3 Scarborough Athletic  291
Ossett Town 0-4 Northwich Victoria  89
Radcliffe Borough 0-2 Mossley  137
Trafford 2-2 Brighouse Town  192
Witton Albion 1-0 Ossett Albion  367
Mon, 17th August 2015
Brighouse Town 1-2 Ossett Town  269
Tue, 18th August 2015
Droylsden 1-5 Clitheroe  123
Kendal Town 2-1 Burscough  131
Lancaster City 1-1 Bamber Bridge  190
Mossley 0-0 Trafford  130
Ossett Albion 0-0 Glossop North End  174
Prescot Cables 0-6 Witton Albion  217
Scarborough Athletic 1-0 Farsley Celtic  407
Spennymoor Town 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic  375
Warrington Town 2-0 Radcliffe Borough  246
Wed, 19th August 2015
Northwich Victoria 2-0 New Mills  141
Sat, 22nd August 2015
Brighouse Town 3-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic  154
Droylsden 4-1 New Mills  135
Kendal Town 2-0 Ossett Town  142
Lancaster City 3-2 Witton Albion  232
Mossley 3-0 Clitheroe  174
Northwich Victoria 2-0 Bamber Bridge  156
Ossett Albion 1-1 Burscough  113
Prescot Cables 0-4 Glossop North End  228
Scarborough Athletic 1-0 Trafford  525
Spennymoor Town 1-0 Radcliffe Borough  391
Warrington Town 1-1 Farsley Celtic  251
Mon, 24th August 2015
Harrogate Railway Athletic 0-6 Scarborough Athletic  301
Tue, 25th August 2015
Bamber Bridge 1-1 Kendal Town  236
Burscough 4-1 Warrington Town  151
Clitheroe 4-2 Lancaster City  252
Farsley Celtic 0-1 Brighouse Town  183
Glossop North End 6-0 Droylsden  411
New Mills 1-4 Ossett Albion  108
Ossett Town 1-5 Spennymoor Town  159
Radcliffe Borough 1-2 Northwich Victoria  129
Trafford 8-0 Prescot Cables  164
Witton Albion 1-1 Mossley  281
Mon, 31st August 2015
New Mills 0-3 Glossop North End  390
Ossett Albion 1-0 Ossett Town  462
Trafford 1-2 Warrington Town  239
Witton Albion 1-2 Northwich Victoria  710
Sat, 5th September 2015
Bamber Bridge 1-1 Farsley Celtic  234
Brighouse Town 1-0 Burscough  174
Droylsden 1-1 Lancaster City  160
Glossop North End 1-0 Witton Albion  414
Harrogate Railway Athletic 4-1 Radcliffe Borough  79
Kendal Town 3-1 Mossley  185
Northwich Victoria 2-0 Ossett Albion  135
Ossett Town 1-0 Trafford  115
Prescot Cables 1-1 Scarborough Athletic  270
Spennymoor Town 5-0 Clitheroe  487
Warrington Town 1-0 New Mills  235
Mon, 7th September 2015
Brighouse Town 6-1 New Mills  181
Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-0 Mossley  68
Tue, 8th September 2015
Bamber Bridge 1-0 Trafford  143
Droylsden 1-4 Witton Albion  118
Glossop North End 2-1 Farsley Celtic  275
Kendal Town 1-3 Clitheroe  170
Northwich Victoria 4-0 Burscough  121
Ossett Town 2-0 Scarborough Athletic  254
Prescot Cables 0-1 Radcliffe Borough  165
Spennymoor Town 3-0 Ossett Albion  409
Warrington Town 1-1 Lancaster City  224
Sat, 12th September 2015
Mossley 2-3 Warrington Town  111
New Mills 1-7 Prescot Cables  96
Radcliffe Borough 4-0 Ossett Town  83
Trafford 6-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  176
Sat, 19th September 2015
Burscough 3-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic  104
Clitheroe 1-2 Ossett Town  191
Farsley Celtic 1-2 Northwich Victoria  130
Lancaster City 1-1 Glossop North End  237
Mossley 0-1 Prescot Cables  153
New Mills 0-7 Bamber Bridge  115
Ossett Albion 1-0 Droylsden  118
Radcliffe Borough 2-2 Brighouse Town  106
Scarborough Athletic 0-1 Warrington Town  366
Trafford 0-2 Spennymoor Town  212
Witton Albion 2-3 Kendal Town  289
Tue, 22nd September 2015
Burscough 3-1 Droylsden  93
Clitheroe 2-0 Northwich Victoria  216
Farsley Celtic 3-0 Ossett Town  121
Lancaster City 0-3 Spennymoor Town  173
Radcliffe Borough 1-1 Bamber Bridge  113
Scarborough Athletic 0-0 Glossop North End  297
Trafford 2-2 Kendal Town  150
Witton Albion 4-1 Brighouse Town  209
Sat, 26th September 2015
Glossop North End 2-1 Radcliffe Borough  384
New Mills 0-4 Trafford  88
Ossett Albion 2-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic  128
Ossett Town 2-2 Mossley  138
Prescot Cables 2-0 Farsley Celtic  214
Warrington Town 5-0 Clitheroe  216
Mon, 28th September 2015
Brighouse Town 5-3 Prescot Cables  203
Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-4 Glossop North End  131
Tue, 29th September 2015
Burscough 4-1 Trafford  118
Clitheroe 4-2 Scarborough Athletic  248
Droylsden 1-6 Northwich Victoria  125
Kendal Town 0-0 Spennymoor Town  171
Lancaster City 2-2 Farsley Celtic  132
Mossley 3-0 New Mills  116
Ossett Albion 0-3 Warrington Town  130
Witton Albion 2-4 Bamber Bridge  220
Sat, 10th October 2015
Brighouse Town 2-2 Lancaster City  196
Farsley Celtic 1-1 Spennymoor Town  203
Glossop North End 2-0 Kendal Town  449
New Mills 2-3 Clitheroe  130
Ossett Town 0-5 Witton Albion  167
Prescot Cables 4-0 Ossett Albion  238
Scarborough Athletic 0-2 Mossley  347
Trafford 2-0 Radcliffe Borough  485
Warrington Town 6-3 Harrogate Railway Athletic  455
Tue, 13th October 2015
Farsley Celtic 7-0 Witton Albion  112
Glossop North End 4-1 Clitheroe  300
New Mills 0-5 Radcliffe Borough  88
Ossett Town 2-2 Burscough  52
Prescot Cables 2-2 Kendal Town  206
Spennymoor Town 1-3 Brighouse Town  431
Trafford 2-1 Lancaster City  122
Warrington Town 5-1 Droylsden  301
Sat, 17th October 2015
Brighouse Town 0-0 Glossop North End  285
Burscough 2-0 New Mills  115
Clitheroe 2-4 Trafford  242
Droylsden 4-3 Prescot Cables  130
Harrogate Railway Athletic 0-1 Northwich Victoria  84
Kendal Town 0-3 Warrington Town  224
Lancaster City 3-2 Ossett Town  162
Mossley 2-1 Bamber Bridge  162
Ossett Albion 1-0 Farsley Celtic  187
Radcliffe Borough 2-1 Scarborough Athletic  117
Witton Albion 1-2 Spennymoor Town  351
Mon, 19th October 2015
Brighouse Town 2-1 Farsley Celtic  276
Tue, 20th October 2015
Droylsden 2-1 Glossop North End  315
Kendal Town 1-2 Bamber Bridge  176
Lancaster City 1-2 Clitheroe  147
Mossley 4-0 Witton Albion  112
Northwich Victoria 4-0 Radcliffe Borough  115
Ossett Albion 2-0 New Mills  96
Prescot Cables 4-1 Trafford  206
Scarborough Athletic 2-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic  228
Spennymoor Town 5-0 Ossett Town  430
Warrington Town 1-3 Burscough  228
Sat, 24th October 2015
Burscough 2-0 Ossett Albion  129
Clitheroe 2-0 Mossley  203
Farsley Celtic 0-1 Warrington Town  167
Glossop North End 2-1 Prescot Cables  383
Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-1 Brighouse Town  90
New Mills 1-4 Droylsden  110
Ossett Town 1-1 Kendal Town  131
Radcliffe Borough 1-4 Spennymoor Town  117
Trafford 0-1 Scarborough Athletic  222
Witton Albion 0-1 Lancaster City  258
Tue, 27th October 2015
Mossley 5-1 Droylsden  165
Sat, 31st October 2015
Bamber Bridge 2-0 Ossett Albion  180
Clitheroe 3-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  200
Droylsden 1-3 Trafford  124
Glossop North End 0-0 Scarborough Athletic  434
Lancaster City 5-0 Prescot Cables  201
Wed, 4th November 2015
Northwich Victoria 2-1 Lancaster City  144
Sat, 7th November 2015
Brighouse Town 1-1 Trafford  173
Droylsden 2-3 Harrogate Railway Athletic  131
Mossley 4-1 Radcliffe Borough  172
Ossett Albion 4-0 Witton Albion  129
Prescot Cables 1-1 Clitheroe  269
Scarborough Athletic 2-1 New Mills  349
Spennymoor Town 2-2 Glossop North End  773
Warrington Town 1-0 Bamber Bridge  302
Sat, 14th November 2015
Bamber Bridge 2-2 Lancaster City  242
Clitheroe 6-1 Droylsden  270
Farsley Celtic 3-1 Scarborough Athletic  322
Glossop North End 2-3 Ossett Albion  410
Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-3 Kendal Town  87
New Mills 1-5 Northwich Victoria  102
Ossett Town 1-1 Brighouse Town  178
Trafford 2-1 Mossley  189
Witton Albion 1-2 Prescot Cables  284
Sat, 21st November 2015
Bamber Bridge 2-2 Spennymoor Town  225
Clitheroe 2-5 Farsley Celtic  251
Kendal Town 1-3 Ossett Albion  197
Mossley 2-3 Burscough  112
Northwich Victoria 1-0 Brighouse Town  169
Radcliffe Borough 1-1 Lancaster City  85
Scarborough Athletic 2-4 Droylsden  257
Trafford 1-2 Witton Albion  218
Warrington Town 3-0 Glossop North End  432
Tue, 24th November 2015
Burscough 1-0 Bamber Bridge  168
Wed, 25th November 2015
Northwich Victoria 5-1 Mossley  176
Sat, 28th November 2015
Droylsden 3-4 Kendal Town  107
Farsley Celtic 2-0 Trafford  129
Glossop North End 2-2 Bamber Bridge  254
Lancaster City 0-3 Mossley  178
Ossett Albion 6-1 Clitheroe  100
Prescot Cables 0-2 Northwich Victoria  251
Tue, 1st December 2015
Burscough 1-0 Radcliffe Borough  95
Sat, 5th December 2015
Mossley 1-2 Brighouse Town  136
Ossett Town 2-3 Droylsden  116
Scarborough Athletic 0-3 Burscough  285
Trafford 0-1 Ossett Albion  179
Warrington Town 1-0 Spennymoor Town  305
Tue, 15th December 2015
Scarborough Athletic 1-2 Ossett Albion  216
Sat, 19th December 2015
Bamber Bridge 1-3 Radcliffe Borough  221
Brighouse Town 1-5 Witton Albion  136
Droylsden 4-2 Scarborough Athletic  148
Glossop North End 0-1 Burscough  317
Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-3 Ossett Albion  82
Kendal Town 0-2 Trafford  153
Northwich Victoria 0-0 Clitheroe  205
Ossett Town 2-5 Farsley Celtic  163
Prescot Cables 5-2 New Mills  210
Spennymoor Town 1-1 Lancaster City  412
Warrington Town 5-0 Mossley  281
Sat, 26th December 2015
Witton Albion 1-1 Warrington Town  410
Mon, 28th December 2015
Brighouse Town 2-1 Scarborough Athletic  384
Droylsden 1-1 Mossley  233
Glossop North End 2-0 New Mills  529
Kendal Town 3-2 Radcliffe Borough  170
Northwich Victoria 2-1 Witton Albion  734
Ossett Town 2-3 Ossett Albion  663
Prescot Cables 2-3 Lancaster City  261
Spennymoor Town 0-4 Farsley Celtic  500
Warrington Town 4-1 Trafford  408
Sat, 2nd January 2016
Burscough 0-2 Spennymoor Town  205
Clitheroe 2-5 Warrington Town  279
Farsley Celtic 3-0 Prescot Cables  210
Lancaster City 2-1 Brighouse Town  242
Mossley 2-1 Ossett Town  136
Ossett Albion 0-1 Bamber Bridge  212
Radcliffe Borough 0-1 Glossop North End  224
Scarborough Athletic 0-3 Northwich Victoria  381
Trafford 1-1 Droylsden  217
Witton Albion 5-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  267
Sat, 9th January 2016
Burscough 2-3 Witton Albion  250
Farsley Celtic 4-0 New Mills  187
Lancaster City 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  267
Ossett Town 0-4 Warrington Town  172
Scarborough Athletic 0-3 Bamber Bridge  392
Sat, 16th January 2016
Ossett Albion 1-3 Lancaster City  209
Warrington Town 4-2 Northwich Victoria  1095
Witton Albion 2-0 Radcliffe Borough  264
Mon, 18th January 2016
Brighouse Town 0-2 Warrington Town  207
Tue, 19th January 2016
Farsley Celtic 3-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic  135
Lancaster City 1-0 Burscough  192
Sat, 23rd January 2016
Burscough 2-1 Brighouse Town  141
Clitheroe 0-1 Spennymoor Town  271
Farsley Celtic 2-1 Bamber Bridge  181
Lancaster City 1-1 Droylsden  266
Mossley 3-2 Kendal Town  201
New Mills 0-5 Warrington Town  153
Ossett Albion 0-3 Northwich Victoria  174
Radcliffe Borough 0-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  87
Scarborough Athletic 0-3 Prescot Cables  330
Trafford 4-0 Ossett Town  170
Witton Albion 3-0 Glossop North End  353
Tue, 26th January 2016
Scarborough Athletic 1-1 Spennymoor Town  211
Witton Albion 2-2 New Mills  218
Sat, 30th January 2016
Brighouse Town 1-0 Radcliffe Borough  120
Droylsden 1-2 Ossett Albion  140
Glossop North End 3-1 Lancaster City  399
Kendal Town 1-1 Witton Albion  163
Northwich Victoria 0-5 Farsley Celtic  186
Ossett Town 1-5 Clitheroe  101
Prescot Cables 0-2 Mossley  226
Spennymoor Town 2-2 Trafford  495
Warrington Town 1-0 Scarborough Athletic  502
Tue, 2nd February 2016
Bamber Bridge 5-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  121
Burscough 2-0 Kendal Town  92
Mossley 0-0 Ossett Albion  119
Scarborough Athletic 0-1 Brighouse Town  256
Sat, 6th February 2016
Burscough 0-0 Farsley Celtic  162
Clitheroe 5-1 New Mills  261
Lancaster City 2-2 Northwich Victoria  214
Tue, 9th February 2016
Lancaster City 3-1 Kendal Town  357
Wed, 10th February 2016
Northwich Victoria 5-0 Ossett Town  157
Sat, 13th February 2016
Bamber Bridge 1-4 Witton Albion  238
Farsley Celtic 0-0 Lancaster City  194
Glossop North End 5-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic  358
New Mills 2-7 Mossley  120
Northwich Victoria 8-2 Droylsden  168
Ossett Town 1-2 Radcliffe Borough  89
Prescot Cables 2-1 Brighouse Town  189
Scarborough Athletic 1-3 Clitheroe  311
Spennymoor Town 6-1 Kendal Town  396
Trafford 1-0 Burscough  205
Warrington Town 1-0 Ossett Albion  390
Mon, 15th February 2016
Brighouse Town 8-0 Droylsden  163
Harrogate Railway Athletic 0-4 Spennymoor Town  129
Tue, 16th February 2016
Bamber Bridge 3-0 New Mills  152
Burscough 0-1 Prescot Cables  145
Mossley 1-0 Glossop North End  240
Radcliffe Borough 0-1 Kendal Town  64
Sat, 20th February 2016
Brighouse Town 0-4 Spennymoor Town  154
Burscough 1-2 Ossett Town  150
Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-2 Bamber Bridge  104
Lancaster City 0-1 Trafford  200
Ossett Albion 1-0 Scarborough Athletic  257
Tue, 23rd February 2016
Bamber Bridge 1-1 Prescot Cables  149
Farsley Celtic 0-3 Burscough  101
Kendal Town 0-3 Glossop North End  95
New Mills 0-3 Harrogate Railway Athletic  105
Radcliffe Borough 1-6 Clitheroe  94
Spennymoor Town 5-0 Droylsden  367
Sat, 27th February 2016
Bamber Bridge 4-1 Mossley  208
Farsley Celtic 1-0 Ossett Albion  232
Glossop North End 2-0 Brighouse Town  374
New Mills 1-2 Burscough  75
Northwich Victoria 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic  142
Ossett Town 2-2 Lancaster City  126
Prescot Cables 3-2 Droylsden  242
Scarborough Athletic 1-0 Radcliffe Borough  351
Spennymoor Town 3-0 Witton Albion  512
Trafford 2-0 Clitheroe  284
Warrington Town 3-0 Kendal Town  306
Mon, 29th February 2016
Harrogate Railway Athletic 0-7 Warrington Town  87
Tue, 1st March 2016
Kendal Town 1-1 Farsley Celtic  105
Ossett Albion 0-2 Radcliffe Borough  96
Spennymoor Town 2-0 Northwich Victoria  446
Sat, 5th March 2016
Brighouse Town 3-4 Clitheroe  153
Burscough 0-3 Glossop North End  185
Farsley Celtic 6-0 Droylsden  174
Lancaster City 6-1 Ossett Albion  222
Northwich Victoria 3-2 Warrington Town  514
Prescot Cables 4-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic  241
Radcliffe Borough 2-2 Witton Albion  152
Scarborough Athletic 2-1 Kendal Town  327
Trafford 3-2 New Mills  219
Mon, 7th March 2016
Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-2 Witton Albion  80
Tue, 8th March 2016
Bamber Bridge 3-0 Brighouse Town  138
Droylsden 0-9 Warrington Town  110
Kendal Town 5-5 Prescot Cables  108
Spennymoor Town 9-0 New Mills  392
Sat, 12th March 2016
Bamber Bridge 0-0 Scarborough Athletic  218
Clitheroe 2-1 Radcliffe Borough  203
Droylsden 4-3 Brighouse Town  136
Glossop North End 2-1 Trafford  346
Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-3 Lancaster City  120
Kendal Town 0-5 Northwich Victoria  127
New Mills 1-4 Farsley Celtic  71
Ossett Albion 4-3 Mossley  103
Spennymoor Town 3-0 Prescot Cables  513
Warrington Town 2-1 Ossett Town  374
Witton Albion 0-2 Burscough  243
Mon, 14th March 2016
Brighouse Town 4-2 Kendal Town  108
Tue, 15th March 2016
Bamber Bridge 3-5 Burscough  203
Clitheroe 2-0 Witton Albion  191
Ossett Town 1-1 Prescot Cables  87
Radcliffe Borough 3-1 Farsley Celtic  67
Spennymoor Town 4-1 Mossley  380
Wed, 16th March 2016
Northwich Victoria 0-1 Scarborough Athletic  157
Sat, 19th March 2016
Droylsden 4-0 Bamber Bridge  146
Farsley Celtic 1-2 Mossley  148
Glossop North End 2-1 Ossett Town  353
Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-3 Clitheroe  104
Kendal Town 3-0 New Mills  128
Lancaster City 4-1 Radcliffe Borough  203
Ossett Albion 1-2 Brighouse Town  153
Prescot Cables 0-3 Warrington Town  376
Spennymoor Town 3-1 Burscough  461
Trafford 2-2 Northwich Victoria  271
Witton Albion 1-0 Scarborough Athletic  304
Mon, 21st March 2016
Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-2 Burscough  74
Tue, 22nd March 2016
Bamber Bridge 1-0 Northwich Victoria  176
Clitheroe 3-0 Glossop North End  306
New Mills 0-2 Ossett Town  106
Prescot Cables 0-1 Spennymoor Town  180
Radcliffe Borough 0-3 Trafford  95
Witton Albion 2-1 Farsley Celtic  180
Sat, 26th March 2016
Burscough 1-1 Northwich Victoria  158
Clitheroe 0-0 Kendal Town  317
Farsley Celtic 1-3 Glossop North End  217
Lancaster City 2-1 Warrington Town  289
Mossley 5-3 Harrogate Railway Athletic  137
New Mills 1-1 Brighouse Town  102
Ossett Albion 0-4 Spennymoor Town  226
Radcliffe Borough 3-0 Prescot Cables  172
Scarborough Athletic 2-1 Ossett Town  402
Trafford 3-1 Bamber Bridge  235
Witton Albion 4-0 Droylsden  282
Mon, 28th March 2016
Bamber Bridge 0-1 Clitheroe  298
Brighouse Town 1-3 Ossett Albion  216
Droylsden 3-3 Radcliffe Borough  192
Glossop North End 5-1 Mossley  424
Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-1 Farsley Celtic  161
Kendal Town 2-2 Lancaster City  390
Northwich Victoria 1-2 Trafford  167
Prescot Cables 0-3 Burscough  240
Spennymoor Town 2-2 Scarborough Athletic  703
Warrington Town 4-2 Witton Albion  452
Thu, 31st March 2016
Burscough 6-1 Clitheroe  208
Ossett Town 1-1 Bamber Bridge  95
Sat, 2nd April 2016
Clitheroe 1-3 Ossett Albion  272
Kendal Town 0-1 Droylsden  128
Mossley 2-0 Lancaster City  195
New Mills 0-9 Spennymoor Town  185
Northwich Victoria 5-2 Prescot Cables  148
Ossett Town 2-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic  130
Scarborough Athletic 2-3 Witton Albion  339
Trafford 3-0 Farsley Celtic  178
Warrington Town 2-0 Brighouse Town  367
Mon, 4th April 2016
Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-1 Prescot Cables  75
Tue, 5th April 2016
Clitheroe 1-4 Bamber Bridge  258
Droylsden 1-3 Spennymoor Town  109
Kendal Town 1-0 Scarborough Athletic  158
Mossley 2-3 Northwich Victoria  103
Radcliffe Borough 4-0 New Mills  91
Witton Albion 3-1 Ossett Town  203
Thu, 7th April 2016
Bamber Bridge 2-3 Glossop North End  183
Sat, 9th April 2016
Brighouse Town 1-2 Northwich Victoria  137
Burscough 3-2 Mossley  153
Farsley Celtic 2-0 Clitheroe  129
Glossop North End 0-1 Warrington Town  491
Harrogate Railway Athletic 4-1 New Mills  109
Lancaster City 1-1 Scarborough Athletic  245
Ossett Albion 1-3 Kendal Town  97
Prescot Cables 1-3 Ossett Town  233
Radcliffe Borough 1-3 Droylsden  125
Spennymoor Town 1-0 Bamber Bridge  536
Witton Albion 2-0 Trafford  254
Tue, 12th April 2016
Bamber Bridge 0-1 Ossett Town  158
Clitheroe 3-4 Brighouse Town  152
Droylsden 0-4 Farsley Celtic  107
Mossley 1-3 Spennymoor Town  101
New Mills 1-3 Lancaster City  65
Radcliffe Borough 2-2 Burscough  56
Trafford 1-1 Glossop North End  234
Wed, 13th April 2016
Northwich Victoria 3-0 Kendal Town  146
Thu, 14th April 2016
Ossett Town 2-0 New Mills  93
Sat, 16th April 2016
Bamber Bridge 5-1 Droylsden  225
Clitheroe 0-2 Burscough  215
Harrogate Railway Athletic 0-5 Trafford  63
Kendal Town 1-3 Brighouse Town  214
Mossley 3-3 Farsley Celtic  121
New Mills 3-3 Witton Albion  161
Northwich Victoria 3-0 Spennymoor Town  221
Ossett Town 1-3 Glossop North End  261
Radcliffe Borough 1-0 Ossett Albion  122
Scarborough Athletic 0-1 Lancaster City  411
Warrington Town 6-1 Prescot Cables  1411
Mon, 18th April 2016
Brighouse Town 0-1 Bamber Bridge  119
Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-2 Ossett Town  67
Ossett Albion 0-1 Prescot Cables  79
Tue, 19th April 2016
Droylsden 2-4 Burscough  101
Mossley 1-0 Scarborough Athletic  105
New Mills 0-2 Kendal Town  81
Radcliffe Borough 1-3 Warrington Town  154
Wed, 20th April 2016
Northwich Victoria 0-1 Glossop North End  219
Sat, 23rd April 2016
Brighouse Town 3-1 Mossley  168
Burscough 3-0 Scarborough Athletic  171
Droylsden 1-3 Ossett Town  177
Farsley Celtic 2-1 Radcliffe Borough  188
Glossop North End 0-2 Northwich Victoria  410
Kendal Town 3-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic  133
Lancaster City 2-0 New Mills  259
Ossett Albion 2-1 Trafford  96
Prescot Cables 1-1 Bamber Bridge  211
Spennymoor Town 2-3 Warrington Town  514
Witton Albion 2-3 Clitheroe  225