Search:
 
Advertisment

Related Competition
Northern Premier Division One North Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2016-2017 Season

Sat, 13th August 2016
Brighouse Town 2-0 Radcliffe Borough  163
Colne 0-2 Glossop North End  286
Farsley Celtic 1-0 Colwyn Bay  185
Hyde United 2-0 Tadcaster Albion  312
Lancaster City 1-3 Droylsden  160
Mossley 2-2 Kendal Town  110
Ossett Albion 2-2 Clitheroe  136
Prescot Cables 2-0 Ossett Town  235
Ramsbottom United 3-1 Goole AFC  245
Scarborough Athletic 0-0 Bamber Bridge  427
Trafford 4-0 Burscough  192
Tue, 16th August 2016
Bamber Bridge 1-2 Colne  186
Burscough 0-0 Lancaster City  120
Clitheroe 3-0 Scarborough Athletic  259
Colwyn Bay 3-1 Hyde United  246
Droylsden 2-2 Prescot Cables  125
Glossop North End 2-2 Trafford  375
Goole AFC 0-3 Farsley Celtic  120
Kendal Town 2-1 Ramsbottom United  138
Ossett Town 4-2 Brighouse Town  141
Radcliffe Borough 3-4 Mossley  164
Tadcaster Albion 3-0 Ossett Albion  345
Fri, 26th August 2016
Ramsbottom United 2-2 Burscough  264
Sat, 27th August 2016
Brighouse Town 2-1 Clitheroe  156
Droylsden 2-1 Colne  143
Farsley Celtic 1-0 Kendal Town  169
Hyde United 4-0 Goole AFC  312
Lancaster City 3-0 Glossop North End  211
Mossley 0-1 Tadcaster Albion  190
Ossett Albion 1-4 Bamber Bridge  112
Prescot Cables 1-1 Radcliffe Borough  206
Scarborough Athletic 1-0 Colwyn Bay  309
Trafford 2-3 Ossett Town  138
Mon, 29th August 2016
Bamber Bridge 1-0 Lancaster City  338
Burscough 0-5 Prescot Cables  134
Clitheroe 4-0 Ramsbottom United  436
Colwyn Bay 1-2 Brighouse Town  302
Droylsden 1-3 Mossley  209
Glossop North End 1-0 Hyde United  590
Goole AFC 1-1 Scarborough Athletic  362
Kendal Town 0-1 Colne  195
Ossett Town 0-2 Ossett Albion  448
Radcliffe Borough 2-0 Trafford  211
Tadcaster Albion 0-0 Farsley Celtic  510
Sat, 3rd September 2016
Clitheroe 1-2 Prescot Cables  316
Goole AFC 0-3 Bamber Bridge  158
Kendal Town 2-1 Scarborough Athletic  193
Ramsbottom United 3-2 Droylsden  222
Sat, 10th September 2016
Burscough 1-2 Radcliffe Borough  114
Colwyn Bay 2-2 Goole AFC  233
Droylsden 0-1 Bamber Bridge  150
Hyde United 1-2 Lancaster City  225
Kendal Town 1-0 Ossett Town  177
Mossley 0-4 Brighouse Town  137
Ossett Albion 0-1 Colne  149
Ramsbottom United 2-2 Glossop North End  239
Scarborough Athletic 4-1 Prescot Cables  280
Tadcaster Albion 1-0 Clitheroe  379
Trafford 1-0 Farsley Celtic  188
Sat, 17th September 2016
Bamber Bridge 0-2 Colwyn Bay  231
Clitheroe 3-2 Droylsden  300
Glossop North End 3-2 Ossett Albion  265
Goole AFC 1-2 Kendal Town  156
Prescot Cables 0-5 Mossley  245
Radcliffe Borough 2-3 Scarborough Athletic  195
Mon, 19th September 2016
Brighouse Town 2-0 Hyde United  253
Tue, 20th September 2016
Bamber Bridge 4-1 Mossley  198
Clitheroe 0-0 Burscough  300
Colne 1-3 Trafford  162
Farsley Celtic 2-1 Scarborough Athletic  303
Glossop North End 2-2 Droylsden  306
Goole AFC 1-1 Ossett Albion  141
Lancaster City 3-1 Ramsbottom United  186
Ossett Town 3-1 Tadcaster Albion  126
Prescot Cables 0-1 Colwyn Bay  221
Radcliffe Borough 3-1 Kendal Town  164
Sat, 24th September 2016
Burscough 0-5 Farsley Celtic  75
Colwyn Bay 3-2 Clitheroe  251
Droylsden 1-2 Brighouse Town  147
Hyde United 2-2 Bamber Bridge  246
Kendal Town 2-2 Glossop North End  182
Mossley 0-2 Ossett Town  202
Ossett Albion 0-1 Lancaster City  142
Ramsbottom United 1-1 Prescot Cables  206
Scarborough Athletic 1-0 Colne  362
Tadcaster Albion 2-1 Radcliffe Borough  269
Trafford 6-0 Goole AFC  206
Tue, 27th September 2016
Burscough 1-1 Droylsden  50
Farsley Celtic 2-1 Colne  125
Kendal Town 0-3 Clitheroe  201
Mossley 1-3 Ossett Albion  112
Ossett Town 0-2 Goole AFC  93
Prescot Cables 0-4 Hyde United  248
Ramsbottom United 1-3 Colwyn Bay  207
Scarborough Athletic 0-1 Brighouse Town  290
Tadcaster Albion 2-1 Glossop North End  286
Trafford 1-4 Lancaster City  148
Sat, 1st October 2016
Bamber Bridge 0-0 Tadcaster Albion  162
Brighouse Town 1-1 Mossley  174
Clitheroe 1-1 Radcliffe Borough  295
Colne 5-1 Prescot Cables  292
Colwyn Bay 0-2 Ossett Town  226
Droylsden 2-2 Scarborough Athletic  186
Glossop North End 2-1 Ramsbottom United  339
Goole AFC 4-1 Burscough  160
Hyde United 2-2 Trafford  322
Ossett Albion 2-4 Kendal Town  124
Sat, 15th October 2016
Burscough 0-4 Glossop North End  120
Farsley Celtic 2-4 Lancaster City  224
Kendal Town 1-2 Colwyn Bay  181
Mossley 0-1 Colne  155
Ossett Town 1-2 Clitheroe  116
Prescot Cables 0-0 Brighouse Town  265
Radcliffe Borough 5-1 Goole AFC  142
Ramsbottom United 2-1 Ossett Albion  192
Scarborough Athletic 3-2 Hyde United  329
Tadcaster Albion 2-1 Droylsden  282
Trafford 0-3 Bamber Bridge  255
Mon, 17th October 2016
Brighouse Town 2-1 Farsley Celtic  323
Tue, 18th October 2016
Bamber Bridge 3-0 Burscough  157
Clitheroe 1-1 Trafford  188
Colne 0-1 Ramsbottom United  303
Colwyn Bay 2-2 Radcliffe Borough  173
Droylsden 2-2 Kendal Town  104
Glossop North End 2-1 Ossett Town  191
Goole AFC 0-0 Tadcaster Albion  195
Hyde United 1-2 Mossley  187
Lancaster City 2-0 Prescot Cables  159
Ossett Albion 0-1 Scarborough Athletic  184
Sat, 22nd October 2016
Bamber Bridge 1-4 Clitheroe  308
Colne 0-0 Brighouse Town  201
Droylsden 3-1 Goole AFC  144
Glossop North End 2-1 Colwyn Bay  398
Hyde United 3-2 Burscough  265
Lancaster City 0-2 Ossett Town  223
Mossley 1-4 Trafford  162
Ossett Albion 2-0 Radcliffe Borough  173
Prescot Cables 0-3 Farsley Celtic  206
Scarborough Athletic 3-2 Ramsbottom United  365
Tadcaster Albion 1-2 Kendal Town  296
Tue, 25th October 2016
Radcliffe Borough 1-0 Bamber Bridge  178
Sat, 29th October 2016
Brighouse Town 1-1 Ossett Albion  203
Ossett Town 1-1 Hyde United  129
Scarborough Athletic 1-0 Clitheroe  371
Tadcaster Albion 0-0 Burscough  236
Tue, 1st November 2016
Burscough 1-2 Colne  75
Clitheroe 1-2 Lancaster City  306
Farsley Celtic 3-1 Mossley  128
Kendal Town 2-0 Bamber Bridge  155
Ossett Town 4-2 Scarborough Athletic  129
Radcliffe Borough 4-0 Hyde United  171
Ramsbottom United 3-3 Tadcaster Albion  186
Trafford 5-1 Prescot Cables  138
Sat, 5th November 2016
Brighouse Town 0-1 Lancaster City  192
Burscough 2-1 Tadcaster Albion  75
Clitheroe 2-3 Glossop North End  328
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Ossett Albion  183
Farsley Celtic 2-1 Hyde United  208
Goole AFC 1-3 Colne  144
Kendal Town 3-1 Prescot Cables  164
Ossett Town 2-0 Bamber Bridge  110
Radcliffe Borough 1-2 Droylsden  159
Ramsbottom United 4-2 Mossley  201
Trafford 0-0 Scarborough Athletic  318
Mon, 7th November 2016
Brighouse Town 0-0 Trafford  203
Tue, 8th November 2016
Colne 1-2 Hyde United  156
Farsley Celtic 0-0 Ramsbottom United  124
Goole AFC 2-1 Glossop North End  135
Ossett Town 3-0 Burscough  85
Sat, 12th November 2016
Bamber Bridge 4-0 Goole AFC  241
Colne 2-2 Radcliffe Borough  321
Glossop North End 2-0 Brighouse Town  446
Hyde United 2-2 Ossett Town  309
Lancaster City 1-1 Colwyn Bay  230
Mossley 4-0 Burscough  122
Ossett Albion 2-5 Tadcaster Albion  177
Prescot Cables 2-2 Clitheroe  296
Scarborough Athletic 3-1 Droylsden  316
Sat, 19th November 2016
Burscough 0-3 Colwyn Bay  90
Clitheroe 2-0 Goole AFC  207
Ossett Albion 0-6 Trafford  142
Prescot Cables 1-0 Tadcaster Albion  203
Scarborough Athletic 8-0 Mossley  319
Tue, 22nd November 2016
Colwyn Bay 4-0 Droylsden  135
Glossop North End 0-2 Farsley Celtic  214
Lancaster City 4-3 Mossley  531
Radcliffe Borough 1-3 Colne  110
Tadcaster Albion 0-1 Ossett Town  211
Sat, 26th November 2016
Bamber Bridge 0-4 Trafford  183
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Colne  201
Glossop North End 2-1 Scarborough Athletic  463
Goole AFC 1-2 Prescot Cables  137
Hyde United 0-0 Ossett Albion  300
Ossett Town 1-3 Droylsden  156
Tadcaster Albion 1-1 Brighouse Town  301
Sat, 3rd December 2016
Bamber Bridge 0-1 Droylsden  188
Brighouse Town 2-2 Glossop North End  257
Clitheroe 3-1 Tadcaster Albion  237
Colne 1-2 Ossett Albion  158
Farsley Celtic 0-1 Trafford  155
Goole AFC 3-1 Colwyn Bay  180
Lancaster City 1-0 Hyde United  203
Mossley 2-1 Ramsbottom United  146
Ossett Town 2-0 Kendal Town  142
Prescot Cables 0-2 Scarborough Athletic  260
Radcliffe Borough 0-1 Burscough  135
Tue, 6th December 2016
Burscough 0-1 Clitheroe  70
Colwyn Bay 2-1 Prescot Cables  152
Hyde United 0-0 Brighouse Town  186
Mossley 2-0 Bamber Bridge  86
Ossett Albion 1-2 Goole AFC  96
Ramsbottom United 1-0 Lancaster City  172
Trafford 2-0 Colne  113
Sat, 10th December 2016
Burscough 0-1 Ossett Town  67
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Bamber Bridge  201
Droylsden 1-2 Clitheroe  156
Hyde United 2-2 Colne  234
Kendal Town 1-1 Goole AFC  155
Mossley 7-2 Prescot Cables  130
Ossett Albion 2-1 Glossop North End  156
Scarborough Athletic 1-3 Radcliffe Borough  402
Tadcaster Albion 1-2 Lancaster City  341
Trafford 1-1 Brighouse Town  267
Tue, 13th December 2016
Ossett Albion 0-0 Farsley Celtic  132
Sat, 17th December 2016
Bamber Bridge 2-1 Hyde United  185
Brighouse Town 2-3 Droylsden  112
Clitheroe 1-0 Colwyn Bay  274
Colne 1-0 Scarborough Athletic  287
Farsley Celtic 3-1 Burscough  150
Glossop North End 3-2 Kendal Town  318
Goole AFC 1-3 Trafford  166
Lancaster City 2-0 Ossett Albion  190
Ossett Town 1-0 Mossley  116
Prescot Cables 2-4 Ramsbottom United  222
Radcliffe Borough 2-3 Tadcaster Albion  115
Mon, 26th December 2016
Bamber Bridge 1-5 Prescot Cables  281
Burscough 0-1 Ossett Albion  80
Clitheroe 2-2 Colne  506
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Trafford  272
Droylsden 1-3 Hyde United  301
Glossop North End 3-2 Mossley  479
Goole AFC 0-3 Brighouse Town  185
Kendal Town 1-0 Lancaster City  360
Ossett Town 3-2 Farsley Celtic  247
Radcliffe Borough 2-1 Ramsbottom United  384
Tadcaster Albion 2-3 Scarborough Athletic  721
Thu, 29th December 2016
Hyde United 2-2 Colwyn Bay  316
Lancaster City 3-1 Burscough  195
Fri, 30th December 2016
Ramsbottom United 1-0 Kendal Town  233
Mon, 2nd January 2017
Brighouse Town 2-1 Colwyn Bay  205
Colne 3-2 Kendal Town  272
Farsley Celtic 5-1 Tadcaster Albion  313
Hyde United 2-1 Glossop North End  638
Lancaster City 3-2 Bamber Bridge  292
Ossett Albion 1-0 Ossett Town  541
Scarborough Athletic 2-0 Goole AFC  461
Trafford 2-1 Radcliffe Borough  304
Sat, 7th January 2017
Bamber Bridge 1-1 Brighouse Town  173
Burscough 1-0 Scarborough Athletic  120
Clitheroe 2-1 Hyde United  414
Colwyn Bay 0-4 Mossley  183
Droylsden 2-1 Ossett Albion  142
Glossop North End 3-1 Prescot Cables  349
Goole AFC 1-1 Lancaster City  161
Kendal Town 1-1 Trafford  187
Ossett Town 1-1 Ramsbottom United  181
Radcliffe Borough 0-5 Farsley Celtic  189
Tadcaster Albion 1-2 Colne  271
Tue, 10th January 2017
Droylsden 1-1 Ramsbottom United  152
Sat, 14th January 2017
Burscough 2-1 Brighouse Town  60
Ossett Town 1-2 Colne  166
Prescot Cables 5-0 Ossett Albion  301
Ramsbottom United 1-0 Bamber Bridge  261
Scarborough Athletic 1-3 Lancaster City  361
Tadcaster Albion 0-0 Colwyn Bay  323
Trafford 1-1 Droylsden  348
Tue, 17th January 2017
Mossley 3-4 Droylsden  151
Sat, 21st January 2017
Bamber Bridge 2-0 Radcliffe Borough  195
Brighouse Town 1-1 Scarborough Athletic  257
Clitheroe 0-0 Kendal Town  314
Colne 2-3 Farsley Celtic  227
Colwyn Bay 1-2 Ramsbottom United  224
Droylsden 4-1 Burscough  122
Goole AFC 0-3 Ossett Town  180
Hyde United 1-1 Prescot Cables  293
Lancaster City 0-1 Trafford  321
Ossett Albion 2-1 Mossley  108
Tue, 24th January 2017
Colne 0-2 Lancaster City  201
Droylsden 1-1 Farsley Celtic  141
Kendal Town 1-1 Radcliffe Borough  93
Sat, 28th January 2017
Burscough 1-3 Bamber Bridge  105
Farsley Celtic 3-2 Brighouse Town  247
Kendal Town 5-0 Droylsden  165
Mossley 1-4 Hyde United  274
Ossett Town 1-0 Glossop North End  197
Ramsbottom United 0-3 Colne  269
Scarborough Athletic 2-1 Ossett Albion  321
Tadcaster Albion 3-0 Goole AFC  321
Trafford 2-2 Clitheroe  338
Tue, 31st January 2017
Lancaster City 0-0 Clitheroe  194
Sat, 4th February 2017
Bamber Bridge 2-0 Glossop North End  261
Brighouse Town 2-1 Prescot Cables  166
Burscough 0-3 Trafford  75
Clitheroe 0-3 Ossett Town  356
Colne 2-1 Mossley  212
Colwyn Bay 1-2 Kendal Town  197
Droylsden 4-3 Tadcaster Albion  143
Goole AFC 0-1 Radcliffe Borough  169
Hyde United 3-2 Scarborough Athletic  366
Lancaster City 3-2 Farsley Celtic  249
Ossett Albion 0-4 Ramsbottom United  156
Tue, 7th February 2017
Bamber Bridge 2-1 Kendal Town  208
Lancaster City 3-1 Radcliffe Borough  218
Scarborough Athletic 1-4 Farsley Celtic  285
Trafford 0-1 Glossop North End  233
Sat, 11th February 2017
Burscough 2-0 Goole AFC  50
Farsley Celtic 4-1 Glossop North End  201
Kendal Town 1-2 Ossett Albion  134
Mossley 0-1 Lancaster City  161
Prescot Cables 3-2 Colne  245
Radcliffe Borough 0-1 Clitheroe  117
Ramsbottom United 2-0 Brighouse Town  197
Tadcaster Albion 2-1 Bamber Bridge  239
Trafford 1-1 Hyde United  303
Tue, 14th February 2017
Mossley 2-1 Radcliffe Borough  93
Sat, 18th February 2017
Bamber Bridge 0-1 Ramsbottom United  276
Brighouse Town 1-1 Burscough  156
Clitheroe 1-3 Farsley Celtic  321
Colne 2-1 Ossett Town  251
Colwyn Bay 0-0 Tadcaster Albion  208
Droylsden 0-3 Trafford  236
Glossop North End 2-4 Radcliffe Borough  340
Hyde United 3-0 Kendal Town  328
Lancaster City 2-0 Scarborough Athletic  306
Mossley 0-1 Goole AFC  152
Ossett Albion 3-0 Prescot Cables  174
Tue, 21st February 2017
Prescot Cables 2-0 Trafford  249
Ramsbottom United 3-4 Clitheroe  210
Scarborough Athletic 0-0 Ossett Town  238
Sat, 25th February 2017
Brighouse Town 2-2 Colne  161
Burscough 0-2 Hyde United  115
Colwyn Bay 1-2 Glossop North End  209
Farsley Celtic 2-1 Prescot Cables  158
Goole AFC 2-0 Droylsden  157
Ossett Town 1-3 Lancaster City  194
Trafford 1-1 Mossley  312
Sat, 4th March 2017
Burscough 1-2 Mossley  65
Colne 4-0 Goole AFC  247
Droylsden 3-3 Radcliffe Borough  205
Glossop North End 1-0 Clitheroe  337
Hyde United 4-5 Farsley Celtic  438
Lancaster City 2-3 Brighouse Town  292
Ossett Albion 3-1 Colwyn Bay  127
Prescot Cables 1-1 Kendal Town  310
Scarborough Athletic 1-1 Trafford  318
Tadcaster Albion 0-1 Ramsbottom United  318
Tue, 7th March 2017
Kendal Town 4-0 Burscough  88
Radcliffe Borough 1-2 Glossop North End  188
Ramsbottom United 0-7 Farsley Celtic  192
Sat, 11th March 2017
Bamber Bridge 4-0 Ossett Town  188
Brighouse Town 2-2 Ramsbottom United  146
Colne 8-0 Burscough  241
Colwyn Bay 2-0 Lancaster City  178
Farsley Celtic 2-1 Ossett Albion  222
Glossop North End 2-0 Goole AFC  293
Hyde United 1-1 Radcliffe Borough  277
Mossley 2-1 Clitheroe  130
Prescot Cables 0-0 Droylsden  302
Scarborough Athletic 1-0 Kendal Town  321
Trafford 3-1 Tadcaster Albion  286
Tue, 14th March 2017
Droylsden 2-4 Colwyn Bay  108
Farsley Celtic 1-2 Goole AFC  164
Glossop North End 2-3 Burscough  229
Ossett Albion 0-4 Brighouse Town  137
Ramsbottom United 1-3 Hyde United  213
Sat, 18th March 2017
Brighouse Town 1-1 Kendal Town  143
Droylsden 1-3 Glossop North End  301
Farsley Celtic 5-3 Bamber Bridge  192
Goole AFC 1-1 Mossley  145
Lancaster City 1-0 Tadcaster Albion  223
Ossett Town 1-0 Colwyn Bay  133
Trafford 2-2 Ramsbottom United  301
Tue, 21st March 2017
Farsley Celtic 2-4 Clitheroe  154
Kendal Town 1-1 Hyde United  124
Radcliffe Borough 2-1 Ossett Albion  103
Tadcaster Albion 4-3 Trafford  215
Sat, 25th March 2017
Bamber Bridge 2-0 Farsley Celtic  289
Brighouse Town 3-3 Tadcaster Albion  245
Burscough 1-3 Kendal Town  50
Clitheroe 2-1 Mossley  338
Colne 2-1 Colwyn Bay  300
Droylsden 6-1 Ossett Town  204
Ossett Albion 0-3 Hyde United  176
Prescot Cables 2-2 Goole AFC  355
Radcliffe Borough 0-3 Lancaster City  186
Ramsbottom United 0-2 Trafford  299
Scarborough Athletic 1-0 Glossop North End  439
Tue, 28th March 2017
Glossop North End 3-1 Tadcaster Albion  249
Mossley 0-2 Farsley Celtic  109
Ossett Town 1-1 Radcliffe Borough  116
Ramsbottom United 0-4 Scarborough Athletic  124
Sat, 1st April 2017
Colwyn Bay 6-0 Burscough  173
Farsley Celtic 1-1 Droylsden  188
Glossop North End 1-1 Bamber Bridge  338
Goole AFC 0-1 Clitheroe  148
Hyde United 5-0 Ramsbottom United  430
Kendal Town 1-2 Brighouse Town  120
Lancaster City 1-2 Colne  251
Mossley 0-2 Scarborough Athletic  230
Radcliffe Borough 0-4 Ossett Town  133
Tadcaster Albion 2-2 Prescot Cables  293
Trafford 0-1 Ossett Albion  222
Mon, 3rd April 2017
Brighouse Town 1-1 Ossett Town  302
Tue, 4th April 2017
Colne 1-0 Bamber Bridge  187
Kendal Town 2-2 Tadcaster Albion  104
Prescot Cables 4-0 Burscough  257
Sat, 8th April 2017
Brighouse Town 2-0 Bamber Bridge  174
Colne 4-1 Tadcaster Albion  235
Farsley Celtic 4-0 Radcliffe Borough  173
Hyde United 4-4 Clitheroe  377
Lancaster City 1-0 Goole AFC  262
Mossley 0-3 Colwyn Bay  167
Ossett Albion 0-4 Droylsden  131
Prescot Cables 7-2 Glossop North End  317
Ramsbottom United 0-5 Ossett Town  165
Scarborough Athletic 5-0 Burscough  487
Trafford 2-2 Kendal Town  296
Tue, 11th April 2017
Clitheroe 3-1 Bamber Bridge  419
Prescot Cables 2-0 Lancaster City  360
Radcliffe Borough 3-0 Colwyn Bay  111
Sat, 15th April 2017
Bamber Bridge 0-3 Scarborough Athletic  425
Clitheroe 2-0 Ossett Albion  332
Colwyn Bay 2-2 Farsley Celtic  244
Droylsden 1-0 Lancaster City  251
Glossop North End 1-0 Colne  441
Goole AFC 4-2 Ramsbottom United  163
Kendal Town 3-0 Mossley  130
Ossett Town 3-1 Prescot Cables  175
Radcliffe Borough 0-3 Brighouse Town  160
Tadcaster Albion 1-2 Hyde United  412
Mon, 17th April 2017
Brighouse Town 2-1 Goole AFC  168
Colne 2-1 Clitheroe  578
Farsley Celtic 0-2 Ossett Town  356
Hyde United 2-0 Droylsden  549
Lancaster City 3-0 Kendal Town  369
Mossley 2-1 Glossop North End  302
Ossett Albion 4-0 Burscough  133
Prescot Cables 1-1 Bamber Bridge  425
Ramsbottom United 4-0 Radcliffe Borough  310
Scarborough Athletic 1-0 Tadcaster Albion  700
Trafford 2-1 Colwyn Bay  325
Sat, 22nd April 2017
Bamber Bridge 3-1 Ossett Albion  304
Burscough 0-2 Ramsbottom United  55
Clitheroe 3-1 Brighouse Town  316
Colne 0-0 Droylsden  568
Colwyn Bay 0-1 Scarborough Athletic  470
Glossop North End 2-5 Lancaster City  741
Goole AFC 0-0 Hyde United  223
Kendal Town 0-5 Farsley Celtic  250
Ossett Town 1-1 Trafford  381
Radcliffe Borough 1-5 Prescot Cables  200
Tadcaster Albion 2-3 Mossley  375