Search:
 
Advertisment

Related Competition
League One Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2010-2011 Season

Sat, 7th August 2010
Carlisle United 2-0 Brentford  5913
Charlton Athletic 1-0 AFC Bournemouth  16236
Exeter City 2-2 Colchester United  5927
Notts County 0-3 Huddersfield Town  10342
Peterborough United 3-0 Bristol Rovers  7113
Rochdale 0-0 Hartlepool United  3706
Sheffield Wednesday 2-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  23081
Southampton 0-1 Plymouth Argyle  21727
Swindon Town 1-2 Brighton and Hove Albion  10392
Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Oldham Athletic  7270
Walsall 1-2 Milton Keynes Dons  4034
Yeovil Town 2-1 Leyton Orient  4126
Fri, 13th August 2010
Leyton Orient 1-3 Charlton Athletic  5535
Sat, 14th August 2010
AFC Bournemouth 5-1 Peterborough United  5949
Brentford 1-2 Walsall  4544
Brighton and Hove Albion 2-2 Rochdale  6602
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Yeovil Town  6438
Colchester United 1-1 Sheffield Wednesday  6011
Hartlepool United 2-2 Swindon Town  2893
Huddersfield Town 0-0 Tranmere Rovers  13707
Oldham Athletic 3-0 Notts County  5037
Plymouth Argyle 1-1 Carlisle United  7782
Sat, 21st August 2010
Carlisle United 4-1 Milton Keynes Dons  5205
Charlton Athletic 1-1 Oldham Athletic  14842
Exeter City 2-2 Bristol Rovers  7401
Notts County 1-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  5210
Peterborough United 4-2 Huddersfield Town  6647
Rochdale 1-2 Colchester United  3016
Sheffield Wednesday 1-0 Brighton and Hove Albion  18674
Southampton 1-1 Leyton Orient  21468
Swindon Town 1-1 Brentford  8132
Tranmere Rovers 0-3 AFC Bournemouth  4847
Walsall 2-1 Plymouth Argyle  3966
Yeovil Town 0-2 Hartlepool United  3537
Fri, 27th August 2010
Colchester United 1-1 Carlisle United  4475
Sat, 28th August 2010
AFC Bournemouth 3-3 Notts County  6447
Brentford 1-3 Rochdale  4636
Brighton and Hove Albion 2-1 Walsall  6474
Bristol Rovers 0-4 Southampton  8226
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-2 Tranmere Rovers  2256
Hartlepool United 0-5 Sheffield Wednesday  4084
Huddersfield Town 3-1 Charlton Athletic  13858
Leyton Orient 3-0 Exeter City  4145
Milton Keynes Dons 2-1 Swindon Town  7866
Oldham Athletic 0-0 Yeovil Town  4180
Plymouth Argyle 0-3 Peterborough United  7712
Sat, 4th September 2010
Carlisle United 0-0 Swindon Town  5689
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-0 Leyton Orient  4195
Exeter City 1-0 Charlton Athletic  5743
Huddersfield Town 2-2 AFC Bournemouth  12426
Milton Keynes Dons 1-0 Hartlepool United  7656
Notts County 4-0 Yeovil Town  6288
Oldham Athletic 1-1 Bristol Rovers  4039
Southampton 0-2 Rochdale  18169
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Peterborough United  4636
Walsall 0-1 Colchester United  3416
Sun, 5th September 2010
Brentford 1-0 Sheffield Wednesday  5396
Sat, 11th September 2010
AFC Bournemouth 3-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  5501
Brighton and Hove Albion 2-0 Milton Keynes Dons  6683
Bristol Rovers 0-0 Brentford  5609
Charlton Athletic 1-0 Notts County  14436
Colchester United 1-1 Plymouth Argyle  4201
Hartlepool United 2-3 Exeter City  2641
Leyton Orient 1-2 Huddersfield Town  3918
Peterborough United 5-2 Oldham Athletic  6337
Rochdale 3-2 Walsall  3174
Sheffield Wednesday 0-1 Carlisle United  20282
Swindon Town 1-0 Southampton  11087
Yeovil Town 3-1 Tranmere Rovers  3364
Wed, 15th September 2010
Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Southampton  8133
Sat, 18th September 2010
Brentford 0-0 Hartlepool United  4710
Carlisle United 0-0 Brighton and Hove Albion  6039
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-3 Bristol Rovers  2287
Exeter City 2-2 Peterborough United  5146
Huddersfield Town 4-2 Yeovil Town  13479
Milton Keynes Dons 1-1 Rochdale  7034
Notts County 3-2 Leyton Orient  6256
Oldham Athletic 2-1 AFC Bournemouth  3912
Plymouth Argyle 3-2 Sheffield Wednesday  7916
Southampton 0-0 Colchester United  17857
Tranmere Rovers 1-1 Charlton Athletic  4735
Walsall 1-2 Swindon Town  4580
Tue, 21st September 2010
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Exeter City  2005
Plymouth Argyle 0-2 Brighton and Hove Albion  7079
Fri, 24th September 2010
Leyton Orient 1-0 Brentford  4485
Sat, 25th September 2010
AFC Bournemouth 2-0 Carlisle United  6103
Brighton and Hove Albion 2-1 Oldham Athletic  7148
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Notts County  5962
Charlton Athletic 2-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  14806
Colchester United 3-1 Tranmere Rovers  3637
Hartlepool United 2-1 Walsall  2552
Peterborough United 2-1 Milton Keynes Dons  7838
Rochdale 1-1 Plymouth Argyle  2858
Sheffield Wednesday 0-1 Southampton  18198
Swindon Town 1-0 Huddersfield Town  8652
Yeovil Town 1-3 Exeter City  5886
Tue, 28th September 2010
AFC Bournemouth 3-0 Exeter City  6823
Brighton and Hove Albion 1-0 Brentford  6740
Bristol Rovers 0-1 Tranmere Rovers  5589
Charlton Athletic 1-0 Milton Keynes Dons  13155
Colchester United 2-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  4515
Hartlepool United 0-4 Carlisle United  3419
Leyton Orient 0-0 Walsall  2963
Peterborough United 2-3 Notts County  6136
Rochdale 3-0 Huddersfield Town  6121
Sheffield Wednesday 0-0 Oldham Athletic  16609
Swindon Town 2-3 Plymouth Argyle  9346
Yeovil Town 1-1 Southampton  5854
Sat, 2nd October 2010
Brentford 2-1 Charlton Athletic  6342
Carlisle United 0-1 Peterborough United  5735
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-1 Swindon Town  2767
Exeter City 1-0 Rochdale  5363
Huddersfield Town 0-1 Bristol Rovers  12344
Milton Keynes Dons 1-1 Colchester United  11280
Notts County 0-2 Sheffield Wednesday  11355
Oldham Athletic 1-1 Leyton Orient  3806
Plymouth Argyle 0-1 Hartlepool United  7333
Southampton 2-0 AFC Bournemouth  26289
Tranmere Rovers 1-1 Brighton and Hove Albion  5421
Walsall 0-1 Yeovil Town  3172
Sat, 9th October 2010
Brentford 1-3 Oldham Athletic  5339
Brighton and Hove Albion 1-1 AFC Bournemouth  7348
Carlisle United 1-0 Notts County  5599
Colchester United 0-3 Huddersfield Town  4211
Hartlepool United 2-0 Peterborough United  3047
Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  7083
Plymouth Argyle 2-2 Charlton Athletic  7738
Rochdale 0-1 Yeovil Town  3150
Sheffield Wednesday 1-0 Leyton Orient  17445
Southampton 2-0 Tranmere Rovers  19293
Walsall 2-1 Exeter City  3776
Mon, 11th October 2010
Swindon Town 2-1 Bristol Rovers  9065
Sat, 16th October 2010
AFC Bournemouth 3-2 Milton Keynes Dons  6715
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Rochdale  5872
Charlton Athletic 0-4 Brighton and Hove Albion  18949
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Walsall  2666
Exeter City 2-1 Carlisle United  5324
Huddersfield Town 2-0 Southampton  14769
Leyton Orient 1-0 Hartlepool United  3605
Notts County 2-0 Plymouth Argyle  6333
Oldham Athletic 0-0 Colchester United  4136
Peterborough United 5-4 Swindon Town  7077
Tranmere Rovers 0-3 Brentford  4929
Yeovil Town 0-2 Sheffield Wednesday  5927
Sat, 23rd October 2010
Brentford 2-1 Peterborough United  6543
Brighton and Hove Albion 2-0 Yeovil Town  7253
Carlisle United 3-4 Charlton Athletic  5624
Colchester United 2-1 Notts County  3811
Hartlepool United 2-2 Bristol Rovers  2792
Milton Keynes Dons 1-0 Exeter City  8002
Plymouth Argyle 2-1 Huddersfield Town  7048
Rochdale 3-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  2650
Sheffield Wednesday 1-1 AFC Bournemouth  17868
Southampton 2-1 Oldham Athletic  20968
Swindon Town 2-2 Leyton Orient  8384
Walsall 1-4 Tranmere Rovers  3362
Sat, 30th October 2010
AFC Bournemouth 1-2 Colchester United  6575
Bristol Rovers 1-1 Carlisle United  6144
Charlton Athletic 1-0 Sheffield Wednesday  17365
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Hartlepool United  2464
Exeter City 2-4 Brentford  5510
Huddersfield Town 1-0 Walsall  13062
Leyton Orient 2-1 Rochdale  4880
Notts County 1-3 Southampton  9547
Oldham Athletic 4-2 Plymouth Argyle  4080
Peterborough United 0-3 Brighton and Hove Albion  10116
Tranmere Rovers 4-2 Milton Keynes Dons  4512
Yeovil Town 3-3 Swindon Town  4671
Tue, 2nd November 2010
Brentford 1-1 AFC Bournemouth  5278
Brighton and Hove Albion 3-0 Exeter City  7212
Carlisle United 2-0 Tranmere Rovers  3744
Colchester United 3-2 Leyton Orient  3899
Milton Keynes Dons 3-2 Yeovil Town  7281
Plymouth Argyle 3-1 Bristol Rovers  7413
Sheffield Wednesday 0-2 Huddersfield Town  20540
Southampton 4-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  20161
Swindon Town 0-3 Charlton Athletic  7939
Walsall 1-3 Peterborough United  3294
Sat, 13th November 2010
AFC Bournemouth 3-0 Walsall  5601
Brentford 0-2 Milton Keynes Dons  4789
Bristol Rovers 0-3 Leyton Orient  5541
Carlisle United 3-2 Southampton  6578
Exeter City 3-1 Notts County  5302
Hartlepool United 3-1 Brighton and Hove Albion  3073
Oldham Athletic 1-0 Huddersfield Town  7723
Peterborough United 1-5 Charlton Athletic  7477
Sheffield Wednesday 2-0 Rochdale  16520
Swindon Town 2-1 Colchester United  7679
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Plymouth Argyle  4840
Yeovil Town 1-3 Dagenham and Redbridge  3586
Sat, 20th November 2010
Brighton and Hove Albion 2-2 Bristol Rovers  7407
Charlton Athletic 3-2 Yeovil Town  15184
Colchester United 3-2 Hartlepool United  3640
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-1 Oldham Athletic  2239
Huddersfield Town 0-1 Exeter City  13108
Leyton Orient 2-2 AFC Bournemouth  4531
Milton Keynes Dons 1-4 Sheffield Wednesday  10552
Notts County 0-1 Tranmere Rovers  5782
Plymouth Argyle 1-2 Brentford  6939
Rochdale 3-3 Swindon Town  2866
Southampton 4-1 Peterborough United  22177
Walsall 2-1 Carlisle United  4256
Tue, 23rd November 2010
AFC Bournemouth 2-0 Yeovil Town  6465
Carlisle United 1-1 Rochdale  7412
Charlton Athletic 1-1 Bristol Rovers  13468
Colchester United 0-2 Brentford  3172
Huddersfield Town 4-1 Milton Keynes Dons  12773
Notts County 1-0 Swindon Town  4644
Oldham Athletic 3-3 Exeter City  3561
Peterborough United 2-2 Leyton Orient  4423
Plymouth Argyle 2-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  4960
Sheffield Wednesday 3-0 Walsall  15228
Southampton 0-0 Brighton and Hove Albion  26237
Tranmere Rovers 0-1 Hartlepool United  4340
Sat, 27th November 2010
Rochdale 1-1 Oldham Athletic  6483
Sat, 4th December 2010
Swindon Town 2-1 Sheffield Wednesday  9123
Fri, 10th December 2010
Peterborough United 2-1 Rochdale  4233
Sat, 11th December 2010
AFC Bournemouth 0-1 Hartlepool United  6129
Carlisle United 0-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  4380
Colchester United 0-0 Yeovil Town  3748
Huddersfield Town 2-1 Brighton and Hove Albion  14398
Notts County 2-0 Milton Keynes Dons  5172
Plymouth Argyle 2-0 Exeter City  14347
Sheffield Wednesday 6-2 Bristol Rovers  19242
Southampton 0-2 Brentford  19641
Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Leyton Orient  4291
Sun, 12th December 2010
Charlton Athletic 0-1 Walsall  14938
Sat, 18th December 2010
Exeter City 5-1 Sheffield Wednesday  5524
Sun, 26th December 2010
Huddersfield Town 0-1 Hartlepool United  14813
Tue, 28th December 2010
Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 AFC Bournemouth  7638
Plymouth Argyle 1-1 Notts County  9822
Southampton 4-1 Huddersfield Town  24483
Swindon Town 1-1 Peterborough United  8519
Wed, 29th December 2010
Brighton and Hove Albion 1-1 Charlton Athletic  8374
Sat, 1st January 2011
Brentford 2-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  5405
Brighton and Hove Albion 5-0 Leyton Orient  7198
Carlisle United 2-2 Huddersfield Town  5904
Colchester United 3-3 Charlton Athletic  6112
Hartlepool United 4-2 Oldham Athletic  3411
Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Bristol Rovers  7185
Plymouth Argyle 0-0 Yeovil Town  9720
Rochdale 3-2 Tranmere Rovers  5500
Southampton 4-0 Exeter City  22465
Swindon Town 1-2 AFC Bournemouth  8874
Walsall 0-3 Notts County  4131
Mon, 3rd January 2011
AFC Bournemouth 3-1 Brentford  6877
Charlton Athletic 2-4 Swindon Town  14740
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-3 Southampton  3585
Exeter City 1-2 Brighton and Hove Albion  6352
Huddersfield Town 1-0 Sheffield Wednesday  17024
Leyton Orient 4-2 Colchester United  4339
Notts County 3-0 Hartlepool United  6285
Oldham Athletic 1-2 Rochdale  7251
Peterborough United 4-1 Walsall  5517
Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Carlisle United  5128
Yeovil Town 1-0 Milton Keynes Dons  3508
Tue, 4th January 2011
Bristol Rovers 2-3 Plymouth Argyle  5943
Sat, 8th January 2011
AFC Bournemouth 3-0 Plymouth Argyle  7589
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-1 Rochdale  1948
Exeter City 1-1 Milton Keynes Dons  4544
Oldham Athletic 2-0 Swindon Town  3573
Tranmere Rovers 3-3 Walsall  4602
Yeovil Town 2-0 Brentford  3688
Tue, 11th January 2011
Bristol Rovers 2-2 Walsall  5369
Huddersfield Town 3-2 Plymouth Argyle  11462
Oldham Athletic 0-6 Southampton  3767
Peterborough United 2-1 Brentford  4667
Fri, 14th January 2011
Brentford 1-1 Exeter City  4767
Colchester United 2-1 AFC Bournemouth  3445
Sat, 15th January 2011
Brighton and Hove Albion 3-1 Peterborough United  7233
Carlisle United 4-0 Bristol Rovers  4229
Hartlepool United 0-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  2939
Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Tranmere Rovers  8014
Plymouth Argyle 0-2 Oldham Athletic  8106
Rochdale 1-1 Leyton Orient  2731
Sheffield Wednesday 2-2 Charlton Athletic  19051
Southampton 0-0 Notts County  20201
Swindon Town 0-1 Yeovil Town  7950
Walsall 2-4 Huddersfield Town  3827
Tue, 18th January 2011
Bristol Rovers 0-0 Hartlepool United  5285
Milton Keynes Dons 1-3 Plymouth Argyle  7189
Rochdale 0-0 AFC Bournemouth  2312
Sat, 22nd January 2011
AFC Bournemouth 1-0 Brighton and Hove Albion  9762
Bristol Rovers 3-1 Swindon Town  6972
Charlton Athletic 2-0 Plymouth Argyle  16607
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-1 Milton Keynes Dons  4446
Exeter City 2-1 Walsall  4853
Huddersfield Town 0-0 Colchester United  12689
Leyton Orient 4-0 Sheffield Wednesday  6449
Notts County 0-1 Carlisle United  6327
Oldham Athletic 2-1 Brentford  3759
Peterborough United 4-0 Hartlepool United  5800
Tranmere Rovers 2-0 Southampton  5504
Yeovil Town 0-1 Rochdale  3711
Tue, 25th January 2011
Brighton and Hove Albion 2-0 Colchester United  6798
Hartlepool United 1-1 Notts County  2545
Leyton Orient 2-2 Milton Keynes Dons  3131
Sheffield Wednesday 2-2 Yeovil Town  16618
Swindon Town 0-0 Tranmere Rovers  6912
Walsall 1-1 Oldham Athletic  3247
Fri, 28th January 2011
Colchester United 2-1 Peterborough United  4645
Sat, 29th January 2011
Brentford 1-2 Yeovil Town  4753
Carlisle United 2-2 Oldham Athletic  5389
Plymouth Argyle 1-2 AFC Bournemouth  8836
Swindon Town 0-0 Exeter City  8132
Walsall 6-1 Bristol Rovers  4023
Tue, 1st February 2011
AFC Bournemouth 3-2 Swindon Town  7212
Charlton Athletic 1-0 Colchester United  13830
Dagenham and Redbridge 4-1 Brentford  1907
Exeter City 1-2 Southampton  6370
Huddersfield Town 2-0 Carlisle United  11572
Leyton Orient 0-0 Brighton and Hove Albion  5872
Oldham Athletic 4-0 Hartlepool United  3056
Peterborough United 5-3 Sheffield Wednesday  6480
Tranmere Rovers 1-1 Rochdale  4766
Yeovil Town 1-0 Plymouth Argyle  5208
Wed, 2nd February 2011
Bristol Rovers 1-2 Milton Keynes Dons  4829
Notts County 1-1 Walsall  4714
Sat, 5th February 2011
AFC Bournemouth 1-1 Leyton Orient  6717
Brentford 2-0 Plymouth Argyle  5613
Bristol Rovers 2-4 Brighton and Hove Albion  6683
Carlisle United 1-3 Walsall  4332
Exeter City 1-4 Huddersfield Town  4786
Hartlepool United 1-0 Colchester United  2646
Oldham Athletic 1-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  4121
Peterborough United 4-4 Southampton  6905
Sheffield Wednesday 2-2 Milton Keynes Dons  17631
Swindon Town 1-1 Rochdale  7386
Yeovil Town 0-1 Charlton Athletic  4651
Tue, 8th February 2011
Leyton Orient 3-0 Swindon Town  4214
Rochdale 3-1 Bristol Rovers  2372
Sat, 12th February 2011
Brighton and Hove Albion 4-1 Hartlepool United  7296
Charlton Athletic 3-2 Peterborough United  15909
Colchester United 2-1 Swindon Town  3624
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-1 Yeovil Town  2119
Huddersfield Town 0-0 Oldham Athletic  16176
Leyton Orient 4-1 Bristol Rovers  4913
Milton Keynes Dons 1-1 Brentford  8636
Notts County 0-2 Exeter City  6176
Plymouth Argyle 1-3 Tranmere Rovers  8015
Rochdale 2-1 Sheffield Wednesday  6154
Southampton 1-0 Carlisle United  25076
Walsall 0-1 AFC Bournemouth  4103
Tue, 15th February 2011
Hartlepool United 2-1 Charlton Athletic  2289
Milton Keynes Dons 2-3 Leyton Orient  6469
Notts County 2-0 Colchester United  4041
Oldham Athletic 0-1 Carlisle United  8564
Tranmere Rovers 3-0 Sheffield Wednesday  5941
Walsall 1-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  3174
Yeovil Town 0-2 Peterborough United  3351
Sat, 19th February 2011
AFC Bournemouth 1-1 Huddersfield Town  7923
Bristol Rovers 1-0 Oldham Athletic  5379
Charlton Athletic 1-3 Exeter City  24767
Colchester United 2-0 Walsall  3439
Hartlepool United 0-1 Milton Keynes Dons  2620
Peterborough United 2-1 Tranmere Rovers  5774
Swindon Town 0-1 Carlisle United  7592
Tue, 22nd February 2011
AFC Bournemouth 0-0 Sheffield Wednesday  7268
Brentford 2-1 Tranmere Rovers  4192
Brighton and Hove Albion 4-0 Plymouth Argyle  7261
Carlisle United 2-2 Exeter City  3962
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Huddersfield Town  2336
Hartlepool United 0-0 Southampton  3301
Milton Keynes Dons 0-0 Oldham Athletic  7806
Peterborough United 1-1 Colchester United  5758
Fri, 25th February 2011
Notts County 1-0 Charlton Athletic  8141
Sat, 26th February 2011
Brentford 1-0 Bristol Rovers  5944
Carlisle United 0-1 Sheffield Wednesday  6834
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-2 AFC Bournemouth  2768
Exeter City 1-2 Hartlepool United  4931
Huddersfield Town 2-2 Leyton Orient  13527
Milton Keynes Dons 1-0 Brighton and Hove Albion  9327
Oldham Athletic 0-5 Peterborough United  4263
Plymouth Argyle 2-1 Colchester United  8982
Southampton 4-1 Swindon Town  22627
Tranmere Rovers 0-1 Yeovil Town  8016
Walsall 0-0 Rochdale  3830
Tue, 1st March 2011
Brentford 1-1 Notts County  3795
Bristol Rovers 0-1 Colchester United  5181
Charlton Athletic 1-3 Carlisle United  12797
Exeter City 1-1 Tranmere Rovers  3456
Hartlepool United 0-1 Huddersfield Town  2857
Walsall 1-0 Southampton  4684
Yeovil Town 0-1 Brighton and Hove Albion  3832
Sat, 5th March 2011
AFC Bournemouth 3-0 Oldham Athletic  7075
Brighton and Hove Albion 4-3 Carlisle United  7466
Bristol Rovers 0-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  5716
Charlton Athletic 1-1 Tranmere Rovers  14015
Colchester United 0-2 Southampton  6523
Hartlepool United 3-0 Brentford  2936
Leyton Orient 2-0 Notts County  4238
Peterborough United 3-0 Exeter City  6174
Rochdale 1-4 Milton Keynes Dons  2837
Sheffield Wednesday 2-4 Plymouth Argyle  18474
Swindon Town 0-0 Walsall  10489
Yeovil Town 1-1 Huddersfield Town  3620
Tue, 8th March 2011
Brentford 0-1 Brighton and Hove Albion  5694
Carlisle United 1-0 Hartlepool United  3898
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Colchester United  2140
Exeter City 2-0 AFC Bournemouth  4537
Huddersfield Town 2-1 Rochdale  12531
Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Charlton Athletic  7026
Notts County 0-1 Peterborough United  5714
Oldham Athletic 2-3 Sheffield Wednesday  4133
Plymouth Argyle 1-0 Swindon Town  8830
Southampton 3-0 Yeovil Town  18623
Tranmere Rovers 0-1 Bristol Rovers  4110
Walsall 0-2 Leyton Orient  3019
Sat, 12th March 2011
AFC Bournemouth 1-3 Southampton  10008
Brighton and Hove Albion 2-0 Tranmere Rovers  7461
Bristol Rovers 0-1 Huddersfield Town  7380
Charlton Athletic 0-1 Brentford  14985
Colchester United 1-3 Milton Keynes Dons  4103
Hartlepool United 2-0 Plymouth Argyle  3059
Leyton Orient 1-0 Oldham Athletic  4349
Peterborough United 6-0 Carlisle United  6467
Rochdale 0-1 Exeter City  2726
Sheffield Wednesday 0-1 Notts County  17835
Swindon Town 1-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  7864
Yeovil Town 1-1 Walsall  3737
Tue, 15th March 2011
Brentford 0-1 Huddersfield Town  4402
Carlisle United 1-1 Plymouth Argyle  3354
Hartlepool United 0-1 Leyton Orient  2313
Rochdale 1-0 Notts County  2019
Sheffield Wednesday 1-4 Peterborough United  16014
Sat, 19th March 2011
Brentford 2-1 Leyton Orient  6368
Carlisle United 1-0 AFC Bournemouth  4385
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-1 Charlton Athletic  3505
Exeter City 2-3 Yeovil Town  5841
Huddersfield Town 0-0 Swindon Town  14000
Notts County 0-1 Bristol Rovers  5691
Oldham Athletic 0-1 Brighton and Hove Albion  3863
Plymouth Argyle 0-1 Rochdale  8361
Southampton 2-0 Sheffield Wednesday  20234
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Colchester United  4292
Walsall 5-2 Hartlepool United  4234
Mon, 21st March 2011
Milton Keynes Dons 1-0 Peterborough United  10019
Tue, 22nd March 2011
Brighton and Hove Albion 1-0 Notts County  7264
Charlton Athletic 1-1 Southampton  16550
Colchester United 1-0 Oldham Athletic  2892
Leyton Orient 1-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  4581
Fri, 25th March 2011
Brentford 2-1 Carlisle United  4365
Bristol Rovers 2-2 Peterborough United  6589
Hartlepool United 0-2 Rochdale  3081
Milton Keynes Dons 1-1 Walsall  8923
Sat, 26th March 2011
AFC Bournemouth 2-2 Charlton Athletic  7752
Brighton and Hove Albion 2-1 Swindon Town  7562
Colchester United 5-1 Exeter City  3629
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Sheffield Wednesday  3549
Leyton Orient 1-5 Yeovil Town  4258
Sun, 27th March 2011
Huddersfield Town 3-0 Notts County  13661
Mon, 28th March 2011
Oldham Athletic 0-0 Tranmere Rovers  3114
Tue, 29th March 2011
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-1 Brighton and Hove Albion  3604
Exeter City 1-0 Swindon Town  4174
Rochdale 2-0 Charlton Athletic  2589
Sheffield Wednesday 1-3 Brentford  14797
Yeovil Town 1-0 Carlisle United  3331
Fri, 1st April 2011
Peterborough United 3-3 AFC Bournemouth  6670
Sat, 2nd April 2011
Charlton Athletic 3-1 Leyton Orient  15875
Exeter City 2-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  4598
Notts County 0-2 Oldham Athletic  5538
Rochdale 2-2 Brighton and Hove Albion  3959
Sheffield Wednesday 2-1 Colchester United  15663
Southampton 3-2 Milton Keynes Dons  22377
Swindon Town 1-1 Hartlepool United  7146
Tranmere Rovers 0-2 Huddersfield Town  6438
Yeovil Town 0-1 Bristol Rovers  6281
Tue, 5th April 2011
Bristol Rovers 1-0 AFC Bournemouth  6691
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-2 Peterborough United  2063
Leyton Orient 2-0 Plymouth Argyle  3255
Notts County 1-2 Rochdale  4689
Sheffield Wednesday 4-0 Tranmere Rovers  15235
Southampton 2-0 Charlton Athletic  20112
Sat, 9th April 2011
AFC Bournemouth 1-2 Tranmere Rovers  6004
Brentford 0-1 Swindon Town  4593
Brighton and Hove Albion 2-0 Sheffield Wednesday  8107
Bristol Rovers 0-2 Exeter City  7500
Colchester United 1-0 Rochdale  4052
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-1 Notts County  2608
Hartlepool United 3-1 Yeovil Town  2834
Huddersfield Town 1-1 Peterborough United  16431
Leyton Orient 0-2 Southampton  7714
Milton Keynes Dons 3-2 Carlisle United  10795
Oldham Athletic 0-0 Charlton Athletic  3562
Plymouth Argyle 2-0 Walsall  7995
Tue, 12th April 2011
Brighton and Hove Albion 4-3 Dagenham and Redbridge  7619
Leyton Orient 0-0 Carlisle United  3228
Rochdale 2-0 Southampton  3825
Walsall 3-2 Brentford  3154
Yeovil Town 2-1 Notts County  3533
Sat, 16th April 2011
Carlisle United 4-1 Colchester United  4405
Charlton Athletic 0-1 Huddersfield Town  15879
Exeter City 2-1 Leyton Orient  5036
Notts County 0-2 AFC Bournemouth  6010
Peterborough United 2-1 Plymouth Argyle  6723
Rochdale 0-1 Brentford  2963
Sheffield Wednesday 2-0 Hartlepool United  16358
Southampton 1-0 Bristol Rovers  23647
Swindon Town 0-1 Milton Keynes Dons  8305
Tranmere Rovers 2-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  4562
Walsall 1-3 Brighton and Hove Albion  6015
Yeovil Town 1-1 Oldham Athletic  3350
Tue, 19th April 2011
Tranmere Rovers 0-1 Notts County  12249
Fri, 22nd April 2011
Brentford 1-1 Colchester United  4480
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-1 Plymouth Argyle  3559
Exeter City 2-0 Oldham Athletic  5458
Hartlepool United 1-1 Tranmere Rovers  2969
Leyton Orient 2-1 Peterborough United  5476
Milton Keynes Dons 1-3 Huddersfield Town  11857
Sat, 23rd April 2011
Brighton and Hove Albion 1-2 Southampton  8169
Bristol Rovers 2-2 Charlton Athletic  6586
Rochdale 2-3 Carlisle United  3762
Swindon Town 1-2 Notts County  8064
Walsall 1-1 Sheffield Wednesday  2072
Yeovil Town 2-2 AFC Bournemouth  6150
Mon, 25th April 2011
AFC Bournemouth 2-1 Bristol Rovers  7869
Carlisle United 0-1 Leyton Orient  4685
Charlton Athletic 3-1 Rochdale  13253
Colchester United 1-1 Brighton and Hove Albion  5132
Huddersfield Town 2-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  14072
Notts County 1-1 Brentford  6879
Oldham Athletic 1-1 Walsall  3463
Peterborough United 2-2 Yeovil Town  6489
Plymouth Argyle 1-0 Milton Keynes Dons  8553
Sheffield Wednesday 3-1 Swindon Town  17348
Southampton 2-0 Hartlepool United  24210
Tranmere Rovers 4-0 Exeter City  5017
Sat, 30th April 2011
Brentford 0-3 Southampton  7015
Brighton and Hove Albion 2-3 Huddersfield Town  8416
Bristol Rovers 1-1 Sheffield Wednesday  8340
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-0 Carlisle United  2693
Exeter City 1-0 Plymouth Argyle  7869
Hartlepool United 2-2 AFC Bournemouth  3159
Leyton Orient 0-3 Tranmere Rovers  5302
Milton Keynes Dons 2-1 Notts County  10013
Rochdale 2-2 Peterborough United  3147
Swindon Town 0-2 Oldham Athletic  7420
Walsall 2-0 Charlton Athletic  5088
Yeovil Town 4-2 Colchester United  3797
Mon, 2nd May 2011
Plymouth Argyle 1-3 Southampton  13118
Sat, 7th May 2011
AFC Bournemouth 1-2 Rochdale  9005
Carlisle United 0-2 Yeovil Town  6473
Charlton Athletic 0-0 Hartlepool United  15804
Colchester United 2-1 Bristol Rovers  4759
Huddersfield Town 4-4 Brentford  13977
Notts County 1-1 Brighton and Hove Albion  10347
Oldham Athletic 1-2 Milton Keynes Dons  4063
Peterborough United 5-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  7519
Plymouth Argyle 1-4 Leyton Orient  11501
Sheffield Wednesday 1-2 Exeter City  21085
Southampton 3-1 Walsall  31653
Tranmere Rovers 0-2 Swindon Town  5302