Search:
 
Advertisment

Related Competition
League One Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2014-2015 Season

Sat, 9th August 2014
Barnsley 0-1 Crawley Town  10105
Bradford City 3-2 Coventry City  14621
Colchester United 2-2 Oldham Athletic  4023
Fleetwood Town 2-1 Crewe Alexandra  3774
Leyton Orient 1-2 Chesterfield  5619
Milton Keynes Dons 4-2 Gillingham  7595
Port Vale 1-1 Walsall  7050
Preston North End 1-1 Notts County  12857
Rochdale 0-1 Peterborough United  3613
Sheffield United 1-2 Bristol City  19889
Swindon Town 3-1 Scunthorpe United  7060
Yeovil Town 0-3 Doncaster Rovers  5235
Sat, 16th August 2014
Bristol City 2-1 Colchester United  11626
Chesterfield 2-1 Rochdale  5682
Coventry City 1-0 Sheffield United  2279
Crawley Town 1-0 Swindon Town  2710
Crewe Alexandra 1-2 Barnsley  4502
Doncaster Rovers 1-3 Port Vale  6437
Gillingham 2-0 Yeovil Town  5173
Notts County 0-1 Fleetwood Town  5051
Oldham Athletic 1-3 Leyton Orient  3754
Peterborough United 3-2 Milton Keynes Dons  7115
Scunthorpe United 0-4 Preston North End  4013
Walsall 0-0 Bradford City  4520
Tue, 19th August 2014
Bristol City 0-0 Leyton Orient  11692
Chesterfield 0-1 Milton Keynes Dons  5811
Coventry City 2-2 Barnsley  2376
Crawley Town 1-3 Bradford City  2225
Crewe Alexandra 2-5 Rochdale  3742
Doncaster Rovers 1-1 Preston North End  6513
Gillingham 2-2 Swindon Town  5264
Notts County 2-1 Colchester United  3792
Oldham Athletic 1-1 Port Vale  3592
Peterborough United 1-2 Sheffield United  6578
Scunthorpe United 0-2 Fleetwood Town  2773
Walsall 1-2 Yeovil Town  3758
Sat, 23rd August 2014
Barnsley 4-1 Gillingham  9163
Bradford City 0-1 Peterborough United  13546
Colchester United 0-1 Doncaster Rovers  3162
Fleetwood Town 0-0 Chesterfield  3512
Leyton Orient 0-0 Walsall  4400
Milton Keynes Dons 0-0 Coventry City  10600
Port Vale 0-2 Notts County  5090
Preston North End 1-0 Oldham Athletic  11678
Rochdale 1-1 Bristol City  3115
Sheffield United 1-0 Crawley Town  18178
Swindon Town 2-0 Crewe Alexandra  6530
Yeovil Town 1-1 Scunthorpe United  3943
Sat, 30th August 2014
Colchester United 1-3 Peterborough United  4014
Doncaster Rovers 0-2 Oldham Athletic  6313
Fleetwood Town 1-1 Leyton Orient  3222
Gillingham 2-0 Crewe Alexandra  4998
Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Crawley Town  7148
Port Vale 1-2 Chesterfield  5593
Preston North End 1-1 Sheffield United  11058
Rochdale 0-2 Bradford City  4758
Scunthorpe United 2-1 Walsall  3098
Swindon Town 1-1 Coventry City  7299
Yeovil Town 1-1 Barnsley  3991
Sun, 31st August 2014
Notts County 1-2 Bristol City  5678
Fri, 5th September 2014
Coventry City 1-0 Gillingham  27306
Sat, 6th September 2014
Bradford City 1-3 Yeovil Town  12601
Bristol City 2-0 Scunthorpe United  12007
Crawley Town 0-4 Rochdale  2534
Oldham Athletic 1-0 Fleetwood Town  4425
Peterborough United 3-1 Port Vale  6024
Walsall 0-0 Colchester United  4009
Sat, 13th September 2014
Barnsley 3-5 Milton Keynes Dons  9192
Bradford City 1-2 Swindon Town  12486
Bristol City 3-0 Doncaster Rovers  11733
Chesterfield 4-1 Scunthorpe United  6227
Coventry City 2-1 Yeovil Town  11085
Crawley Town 1-0 Fleetwood Town  1905
Crewe Alexandra 2-1 Port Vale  6357
Leyton Orient 0-2 Colchester United  5313
Oldham Athletic 0-0 Gillingham  3785
Peterborough United 0-0 Notts County  6567
Sheffield United 1-0 Rochdale  19122
Walsall 3-1 Preston North End  4776
Tue, 16th September 2014
Colchester United 2-3 Sheffield United  3084
Doncaster Rovers 0-0 Crawley Town  5197
Gillingham 2-1 Peterborough United  4819
Milton Keynes Dons 1-2 Bradford City  7139
Notts County 1-1 Leyton Orient  4024
Port Vale 0-3 Bristol City  4050
Preston North End 3-3 Chesterfield  8399
Rochdale 4-0 Walsall  2082
Scunthorpe United 2-1 Coventry City  2866
Swindon Town 2-2 Oldham Athletic  6332
Yeovil Town 1-1 Crewe Alexandra  3509
Wed, 17th September 2014
Fleetwood Town 0-0 Barnsley  3535
Sat, 20th September 2014
Colchester United 0-0 Bradford City  3524
Doncaster Rovers 3-2 Chesterfield  7954
Fleetwood Town 3-3 Bristol City  3700
Gillingham 0-0 Walsall  5344
Milton Keynes Dons 6-1 Crewe Alexandra  7049
Notts County 0-0 Oldham Athletic  5109
Port Vale 2-1 Barnsley  5415
Preston North End 2-0 Crawley Town  10388
Rochdale 1-0 Coventry City  3583
Scunthorpe United 1-2 Leyton Orient  3264
Swindon Town 5-2 Sheffield United  7536
Yeovil Town 1-0 Peterborough United  3970
Sat, 27th September 2014
Barnsley 0-3 Swindon Town  8879
Bradford City 1-1 Port Vale  12703
Bristol City 3-2 Milton Keynes Dons  13119
Chesterfield 1-1 Notts County  7422
Coventry City 0-2 Preston North End  10006
Crawley Town 2-0 Yeovil Town  2351
Crewe Alexandra 0-3 Colchester United  3909
Leyton Orient 2-3 Rochdale  4405
Oldham Athletic 3-2 Scunthorpe United  3837
Peterborough United 1-0 Fleetwood Town  5698
Sheffield United 2-1 Gillingham  18487
Walsall 3-0 Doncaster Rovers  3741
Tue, 30th September 2014
Crewe Alexandra 0-3 Notts County  3495
Sat, 4th October 2014
Bradford City 2-0 Crewe Alexandra  12386
Chesterfield 3-2 Sheffield United  9723
Coventry City 2-2 Crawley Town  7708
Fleetwood Town 1-0 Port Vale  4196
Leyton Orient 1-2 Swindon Town  5422
Notts County 1-0 Gillingham  4800
Peterborough United 2-2 Oldham Athletic  5508
Preston North End 4-2 Colchester United  8478
Rochdale 0-1 Barnsley  4380
Scunthorpe United 1-2 Doncaster Rovers  5420
Walsall 1-1 Bristol City  5574
Yeovil Town 0-2 Milton Keynes Dons  4000
Sat, 11th October 2014
Bristol City 3-2 Chesterfield  12558
Colchester United 2-1 Fleetwood Town  3383
Crawley Town 1-4 Peterborough United  2832
Crewe Alexandra 2-1 Coventry City  5058
Gillingham 0-3 Scunthorpe United  7042
Oldham Athletic 2-1 Walsall  4178
Port Vale 4-1 Yeovil Town  4798
Sheffield United 2-2 Leyton Orient  19179
Sun, 12th October 2014
Barnsley 3-1 Bradford City  10499
Sat, 18th October 2014
Bradford City 0-2 Sheffield United  14784
Chesterfield 1-1 Oldham Athletic  7130
Coventry City 1-3 Bristol City  11888
Fleetwood Town 3-1 Doncaster Rovers  3785
Leyton Orient 0-0 Milton Keynes Dons  5014
Notts County 5-3 Crawley Town  6086
Peterborough United 2-1 Barnsley  7217
Preston North End 2-0 Port Vale  9381
Rochdale 1-1 Gillingham  2574
Scunthorpe United 1-1 Colchester United  3303
Walsall 0-1 Crewe Alexandra  4127
Yeovil Town 1-1 Swindon Town  5679
Tue, 21st October 2014
Barnsley 2-3 Notts County  8596
Bristol City 2-2 Bradford City  12548
Colchester United 2-1 Chesterfield  2718
Crawley Town 1-0 Walsall  2204
Crewe Alexandra 1-0 Peterborough United  3524
Doncaster Rovers 0-2 Leyton Orient  5205
Gillingham 0-1 Preston North End  4632
Milton Keynes Dons 2-1 Fleetwood Town  6736
Oldham Athletic 4-1 Coventry City  3224
Port Vale 2-2 Scunthorpe United  3590
Sheffield United 2-0 Yeovil Town  19353
Swindon Town 2-3 Rochdale  6718
Sat, 25th October 2014
Barnsley 2-2 Bristol City  9000
Coventry City 3-2 Peterborough United  8957
Crewe Alexandra 0-1 Sheffield United  5699
Doncaster Rovers 0-0 Milton Keynes Dons  5976
Gillingham 1-1 Crawley Town  4850
Oldham Athletic 2-1 Bradford City  5832
Port Vale 3-0 Leyton Orient  4773
Preston North End 3-2 Fleetwood Town  13280
Scunthorpe United 0-1 Notts County  4008
Swindon Town 2-2 Colchester United  7871
Walsall 1-0 Chesterfield  4230
Yeovil Town 0-3 Rochdale  3601
Tue, 28th October 2014
Chesterfield 0-3 Swindon Town  6144
Leyton Orient 0-2 Preston North End  4650
Sat, 1st November 2014
Bradford City 1-2 Doncaster Rovers  13348
Bristol City 1-0 Oldham Athletic  12696
Chesterfield 0-0 Yeovil Town  6462
Colchester United 1-2 Port Vale  3571
Crawley Town 1-1 Crewe Alexandra  2329
Fleetwood Town 1-0 Gillingham  2951
Leyton Orient 2-2 Coventry City  5464
Milton Keynes Dons 2-1 Swindon Town  9494
Notts County 1-2 Walsall  5884
Peterborough United 1-2 Scunthorpe United  6275
Rochdale 3-0 Preston North End  6102
Sheffield United 0-1 Barnsley  24495
Tue, 4th November 2014
Swindon Town 1-0 Preston North End  6646
Fri, 14th November 2014
Barnsley 3-2 Colchester United  9191
Sat, 15th November 2014
Coventry City 0-1 Notts County  8116
Crewe Alexandra 0-0 Chesterfield  4557
Doncaster Rovers 0-1 Sheffield United  11037
Gillingham 3-2 Leyton Orient  5891
Oldham Athletic 1-1 Crawley Town  3924
Port Vale 1-0 Rochdale  5043
Preston North End 1-2 Bradford City  10302
Swindon Town 1-0 Bristol City  12565
Walsall 0-0 Peterborough United  5495
Yeovil Town 0-1 Fleetwood Town  3577
Sat, 22nd November 2014
Bradford City 1-1 Gillingham  12434
Bristol City 0-1 Preston North End  13245
Chesterfield 2-1 Barnsley  8544
Colchester United 0-1 Coventry City  4433
Crawley Town 2-2 Scunthorpe United  2178
Fleetwood Town 0-1 Walsall  3224
Leyton Orient 4-1 Crewe Alexandra  5516
Milton Keynes Dons 1-0 Port Vale  12007
Notts County 1-2 Yeovil Town  7746
Peterborough United 1-2 Swindon Town  7182
Rochdale 1-3 Doncaster Rovers  3229
Sheffield United 1-1 Oldham Athletic  19767
Tue, 25th November 2014
Milton Keynes Dons 2-2 Rochdale  6720
Fri, 28th November 2014
Peterborough United 0-3 Bristol City  6804
Sheffield United 1-1 Notts County  19385
Sat, 29th November 2014
Barnsley 1-2 Scunthorpe United  9340
Bradford City 3-1 Leyton Orient  12489
Coventry City 0-0 Walsall  8076
Crawley Town 1-1 Chesterfield  2459
Crewe Alexandra 1-1 Doncaster Rovers  4530
Gillingham 2-2 Port Vale  4799
Milton Keynes Dons 6-0 Colchester United  7646
Rochdale 0-3 Oldham Athletic  7269
Swindon Town 1-0 Fleetwood Town  10506
Yeovil Town 0-2 Preston North End  4343
Tue, 2nd December 2014
Barnsley 1-1 Doncaster Rovers  10058
Sheffield United 0-1 Milton Keynes Dons  17030
Sat, 13th December 2014
Bristol City 1-0 Crawley Town  11660
Chesterfield 0-1 Bradford City  6809
Colchester United 1-4 Rochdale  2920
Doncaster Rovers 1-2 Gillingham  5542
Fleetwood Town 1-1 Sheffield United  4269
Leyton Orient 1-2 Peterborough United  5546
Notts County 0-3 Swindon Town  4753
Oldham Athletic 0-4 Yeovil Town  3706
Port Vale 0-2 Coventry City  5321
Preston North End 1-1 Milton Keynes Dons  9856
Scunthorpe United 2-1 Crewe Alexandra  3006
Walsall 3-1 Barnsley  4433
Sat, 20th December 2014
Barnsley 2-0 Leyton Orient  8742
Bradford City 1-1 Scunthorpe United  12831
Coventry City 1-1 Fleetwood Town  10254
Crawley Town 1-2 Port Vale  2320
Crewe Alexandra 1-0 Bristol City  4927
Gillingham 2-3 Chesterfield  6841
Milton Keynes Dons 7-0 Oldham Athletic  7998
Peterborough United 0-1 Preston North End  6803
Rochdale 2-2 Notts County  2814
Sheffield United 1-1 Walsall  20209
Swindon Town 0-1 Doncaster Rovers  7793
Yeovil Town 0-1 Colchester United  6837
Fri, 26th December 2014
Bristol City 2-1 Yeovil Town  13731
Chesterfield 3-2 Peterborough United  8353
Colchester United 1-2 Gillingham  4544
Doncaster Rovers 2-0 Coventry City  6916
Fleetwood Town 0-2 Bradford City  4278
Leyton Orient 4-1 Crawley Town  4108
Notts County 0-1 Milton Keynes Dons  5897
Oldham Athletic 1-2 Crewe Alexandra  4782
Port Vale 2-1 Sheffield United  8524
Preston North End 1-0 Barnsley  13793
Scunthorpe United 2-1 Rochdale  4004
Walsall 1-4 Swindon Town  5696
Sun, 28th December 2014
Bradford City 1-0 Notts County  14518
Coventry City 0-0 Chesterfield  10166
Crawley Town 0-0 Colchester United  2046
Crewe Alexandra 1-1 Preston North End  6429
Gillingham 1-3 Bristol City  6216
Milton Keynes Dons 0-3 Walsall  9311
Peterborough United 0-0 Doncaster Rovers  6895
Rochdale 0-2 Fleetwood Town  3123
Swindon Town 1-0 Port Vale  9248
Mon, 29th December 2014
Yeovil Town 0-3 Leyton Orient  4132
Sat, 3rd January 2015
Fleetwood Town 2-2 Swindon Town  3346
Port Vale 2-1 Gillingham  4783
Walsall 0-2 Coventry City  5930
Sat, 10th January 2015
Barnsley 2-0 Yeovil Town  8518
Bradford City 1-2 Rochdale  13571
Bristol City 4-0 Notts County  12817
Chesterfield 3-0 Port Vale  7034
Crawley Town 2-2 Milton Keynes Dons  2468
Crewe Alexandra 3-1 Gillingham  4436
Leyton Orient 0-1 Fleetwood Town  4947
Oldham Athletic 2-2 Doncaster Rovers  4181
Peterborough United 0-2 Colchester United  5524
Sheffield United 2-1 Preston North End  19902
Walsall 1-4 Scunthorpe United  3738
Mon, 12th January 2015
Coventry City 0-3 Swindon Town  7098
Fri, 16th January 2015
Preston North End 2-2 Leyton Orient  8555
Sat, 17th January 2015
Colchester United 0-2 Walsall  2980
Doncaster Rovers 1-0 Barnsley  9005
Fleetwood Town 0-2 Oldham Athletic  4312
Gillingham 3-1 Coventry City  5141
Milton Keynes Dons 1-0 Sheffield United  9633
Notts County 2-1 Crewe Alexandra  4643
Port Vale 2-1 Peterborough United  4446
Rochdale 4-1 Crawley Town  2255
Scunthorpe United 0-2 Bristol City  3611
Swindon Town 3-1 Chesterfield  7981
Yeovil Town 1-0 Bradford City  4009
Tue, 20th January 2015
Doncaster Rovers 0-0 Notts County  5547
Preston North End 1-1 Yeovil Town  7491
Sat, 24th January 2015
Colchester United 2-0 Leyton Orient  5668
Fleetwood Town 1-0 Crawley Town  2601
Gillingham 3-2 Oldham Athletic  4959
Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Barnsley  8310
Notts County 1-2 Peterborough United  5960
Port Vale 0-1 Crewe Alexandra  8002
Yeovil Town 0-0 Coventry City  4422
Tue, 27th January 2015
Chesterfield 3-0 Crawley Town  5329
Scunthorpe United 1-1 Milton Keynes Dons  3005
Sat, 31st January 2015
Barnsley 2-1 Port Vale  8660
Bradford City 1-1 Colchester United  13917
Chesterfield 2-2 Doncaster Rovers  7839
Coventry City 2-2 Rochdale  7606
Crawley Town 2-1 Preston North End  2550
Crewe Alexandra 0-5 Milton Keynes Dons  4319
Leyton Orient 1-4 Scunthorpe United  5184
Oldham Athletic 3-0 Notts County  3493
Peterborough United 1-0 Yeovil Town  5146
Sheffield United 2-0 Swindon Town  19490
Sun, 1st February 2015
Bristol City 2-0 Fleetwood Town  11654
Walsall 1-1 Gillingham  3951
Tue, 3rd February 2015
Barnsley 1-0 Oldham Athletic  9135
Sat, 7th February 2015
Colchester United 2-3 Crewe Alexandra  3134
Doncaster Rovers 0-2 Walsall  6089
Fleetwood Town 1-1 Peterborough United  3188
Gillingham 2-0 Sheffield United  5704
Milton Keynes Dons 0-0 Bristol City  15642
Notts County 0-1 Chesterfield  6649
Port Vale 2-2 Bradford City  5205
Preston North End 1-0 Coventry City  13363
Scunthorpe United 0-1 Oldham Athletic  4125
Swindon Town 2-0 Barnsley  8380
Yeovil Town 2-1 Crawley Town  3807
Mon, 9th February 2015
Bradford City 2-1 Milton Keynes Dons  11948
Tue, 10th February 2015
Barnsley 1-2 Fleetwood Town  8328
Bristol City 3-1 Port Vale  10890
Chesterfield 0-2 Preston North End  6309
Coventry City 1-1 Scunthorpe United  6885
Crawley Town 0-5 Doncaster Rovers  2581
Crewe Alexandra 1-0 Yeovil Town  3523
Leyton Orient 0-1 Notts County  3534
Oldham Athletic 2-1 Swindon Town  3451
Peterborough United 1-2 Gillingham  4449
Sheffield United 4-1 Colchester United  17162
Walsall 3-2 Rochdale  3567
Sat, 14th February 2015
Bristol City 1-3 Sheffield United  11767
Chesterfield 2-3 Leyton Orient  6524
Crawley Town 5-1 Barnsley  2296
Crewe Alexandra 2-0 Fleetwood Town  4135
Doncaster Rovers 3-0 Yeovil Town  5950
Gillingham 4-2 Milton Keynes Dons  5107
Oldham Athletic 0-1 Colchester United  5668
Peterborough United 2-1 Rochdale  5163
Scunthorpe United 3-1 Swindon Town  3763
Walsall 0-1 Port Vale  4504
Tue, 17th February 2015
Bristol City 2-0 Peterborough United  11101
Colchester United 0-1 Milton Keynes Dons  2974
Doncaster Rovers 2-1 Crewe Alexandra  6164
Notts County 1-2 Sheffield United  6893
Scunthorpe United 2-0 Chesterfield  3601
Wed, 18th February 2015
Leyton Orient 0-2 Bradford City  4760
Sat, 21st February 2015
Barnsley 2-0 Crewe Alexandra  8635
Bradford City 1-1 Walsall  13534
Colchester United 3-2 Bristol City  4300
Fleetwood Town 2-1 Notts County  3529
Leyton Orient 3-0 Oldham Athletic  4423
Milton Keynes Dons 3-0 Peterborough United  11162
Port Vale 3-0 Doncaster Rovers  5713
Preston North End 2-0 Scunthorpe United  9415
Rochdale 1-0 Chesterfield  2967
Sheffield United 2-2 Coventry City  20314
Swindon Town 1-2 Crawley Town  7692
Yeovil Town 2-2 Gillingham  4293
Tue, 24th February 2015
Doncaster Rovers 1-3 Bristol City  5495
Preston North End 1-0 Walsall  7779
Rochdale 1-2 Sheffield United  3574
Scunthorpe United 0-1 Barnsley  3508
Swindon Town 2-1 Bradford City  6812
Sat, 28th February 2015
Bristol City 1-0 Rochdale  11841
Chesterfield 3-0 Fleetwood Town  6497
Coventry City 2-1 Milton Keynes Dons  9934
Crawley Town 1-1 Sheffield United  3320
Crewe Alexandra 0-0 Swindon Town  4781
Doncaster Rovers 2-0 Colchester United  6330
Gillingham 0-1 Barnsley  5905
Notts County 0-1 Port Vale  5179
Oldham Athletic 0-4 Preston North End  5935
Peterborough United 2-0 Bradford City  6494
Scunthorpe United 1-1 Yeovil Town  3783
Walsall 0-2 Leyton Orient  5239
Tue, 3rd March 2015
Barnsley 1-0 Coventry City  9567
Bradford City 1-0 Crawley Town  11683
Colchester United 0-1 Notts County  2505
Fleetwood Town 2-2 Scunthorpe United  2667
Leyton Orient 1-3 Bristol City  4511
Milton Keynes Dons 1-2 Chesterfield  7335
Port Vale 0-1 Oldham Athletic  4423
Preston North End 2-2 Doncaster Rovers  8703
Rochdale 4-0 Crewe Alexandra  1954
Sheffield United 1-2 Peterborough United  18604
Swindon Town 0-3 Gillingham  7025
Yeovil Town 0-1 Walsall  3668
Sat, 7th March 2015
Barnsley 3-0 Walsall  9275
Coventry City 2-3 Port Vale  9446
Crawley Town 1-2 Bristol City  3333
Crewe Alexandra 2-0 Scunthorpe United  4213
Gillingham 1-1 Doncaster Rovers  5909
Milton Keynes Dons 0-2 Preston North End  10618
Peterborough United 1-0 Leyton Orient  6525
Rochdale 2-1 Colchester United  2625
Sheffield United 1-2 Fleetwood Town  18668
Swindon Town 3-0 Notts County  8013
Yeovil Town 2-1 Oldham Athletic  3917
Tue, 10th March 2015
Coventry City 1-1 Bradford City  8566
Yeovil Town 0-3 Bristol City  6591
Sat, 14th March 2015
Bristol City 0-0 Gillingham  11601
Chesterfield 2-3 Coventry City  7205
Colchester United 2-3 Crawley Town  3592
Doncaster Rovers 0-2 Peterborough United  11520
Fleetwood Town 1-0 Rochdale  3822
Leyton Orient 3-0 Yeovil Town  5117
Notts County 1-1 Bradford City  5166
Oldham Athletic 1-3 Barnsley  6344
Port Vale 0-1 Swindon Town  5120
Preston North End 5-1 Crewe Alexandra  10203
Scunthorpe United 1-1 Sheffield United  5550
Walsall 1-1 Milton Keynes Dons  3887
Tue, 17th March 2015
Bristol City 3-0 Crewe Alexandra  10719
Chesterfield 3-0 Gillingham  4804
Colchester United 2-0 Yeovil Town  2336
Doncaster Rovers 1-2 Swindon Town  5258
Fleetwood Town 0-2 Coventry City  3017
Leyton Orient 0-0 Barnsley  4107
Notts County 1-2 Rochdale  3159
Oldham Athletic 1-3 Milton Keynes Dons  2445
Port Vale 2-3 Crawley Town  3852
Preston North End 2-0 Peterborough United  8856
Walsall 1-1 Sheffield United  3950
Sat, 21st March 2015
Barnsley 1-1 Preston North End  12471
Bradford City 2-2 Fleetwood Town  12963
Coventry City 1-3 Doncaster Rovers  8699
Crawley Town 1-0 Leyton Orient  3255
Crewe Alexandra 0-1 Oldham Athletic  4669
Gillingham 2-2 Colchester United  5319
Milton Keynes Dons 4-1 Notts County  11911
Peterborough United 1-0 Chesterfield  6612
Rochdale 3-1 Scunthorpe United  2738
Sheffield United 1-0 Port Vale  18729
Tue, 24th March 2015
Oldham Athletic 3-0 Rochdale  5322
Sheffield United 4-0 Scunthorpe United  19442
Sat, 28th March 2015
Bradford City 2-0 Oldham Athletic  14010
Bristol City 2-2 Barnsley  11937
Chesterfield 1-0 Walsall  6358
Crawley Town 1-2 Gillingham  3570
Leyton Orient 3-1 Port Vale  5623
Notts County 2-2 Scunthorpe United  4990
Peterborough United 0-1 Coventry City  7325
Rochdale 2-1 Yeovil Town  2650
Sheffield United 1-2 Crewe Alexandra  19672
Sun, 29th March 2015
Fleetwood Town 1-1 Preston North End  5110
Tue, 31st March 2015
Bradford City 0-1 Chesterfield  12551
Wed, 1st April 2015
Coventry City 0-1 Leyton Orient  8010
Fri, 3rd April 2015
Crewe Alexandra 0-0 Crawley Town  5353
Doncaster Rovers 0-3 Bradford City  8592
Gillingham 0-1 Fleetwood Town  7961
Oldham Athletic 1-1 Bristol City  4577
Port Vale 1-2 Colchester United  4471
Preston North End 1-0 Rochdale  12288
Scunthorpe United 2-0 Peterborough United  4216
Walsall 0-0 Notts County  4353
Yeovil Town 2-3 Chesterfield  4520
Sat, 4th April 2015
Barnsley 0-2 Sheffield United  17532
Swindon Town 0-3 Milton Keynes Dons  10087
Mon, 6th April 2015
Bradford City 0-3 Preston North End  16032
Chesterfield 1-0 Crewe Alexandra  6942
Colchester United 3-1 Barnsley  5157
Crawley Town 2-0 Oldham Athletic  2520
Fleetwood Town 4-0 Yeovil Town  3086
Leyton Orient 3-3 Gillingham  6634
Notts County 0-0 Coventry City  6706
Peterborough United 0-0 Walsall  6711
Rochdale 1-0 Port Vale  2948
Tue, 7th April 2015
Bristol City 3-0 Swindon Town  12302
Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Scunthorpe United  8087
Sheffield United 3-2 Doncaster Rovers  20487
Sat, 11th April 2015
Barnsley 1-1 Chesterfield  11268
Coventry City 1-0 Colchester United  8933
Crewe Alexandra 1-1 Leyton Orient  4419
Doncaster Rovers 1-1 Rochdale  5695
Gillingham 1-0 Bradford City  5221
Oldham Athletic 2-2 Sheffield United  5072
Port Vale 0-0 Milton Keynes Dons  4379
Preston North End 1-1 Bristol City  16441
Scunthorpe United 2-1 Crawley Town  3009
Swindon Town 1-0 Peterborough United  7126
Walsall 1-0 Fleetwood Town  3534
Yeovil Town 1-1 Notts County  3947
Tue, 14th April 2015
Bradford City 0-6 Bristol City  12609
Chesterfield 6-0 Colchester United  6508
Coventry City 1-1 Oldham Athletic  7256
Fleetwood Town 0-3 Milton Keynes Dons  2752
Leyton Orient 0-1 Doncaster Rovers  4410
Notts County 1-1 Barnsley  4287
Peterborough United 1-1 Crewe Alexandra  4338
Preston North End 2-2 Gillingham  9417
Rochdale 2-4 Swindon Town  2344
Scunthorpe United 1-1 Port Vale  3002
Walsall 5-0 Crawley Town  3296
Yeovil Town 1-0 Sheffield United  3841
Fri, 17th April 2015
Port Vale 2-2 Preston North End  7210
Sat, 18th April 2015
Barnsley 1-1 Peterborough United  8924
Bristol City 0-0 Coventry City  12093
Colchester United 2-2 Scunthorpe United  4551
Crawley Town 2-0 Notts County  2580
Crewe Alexandra 1-1 Walsall  4644
Doncaster Rovers 0-0 Fleetwood Town  6211
Gillingham 1-0 Rochdale  5430
Milton Keynes Dons 6-1 Leyton Orient  10137
Oldham Athletic 0-0 Chesterfield  4557
Sheffield United 1-1 Bradford City  21879
Swindon Town 0-1 Yeovil Town  8490
Tue, 21st April 2015
Milton Keynes Dons 3-0 Doncaster Rovers  8159
Notts County 1-3 Preston North End  4769
Rochdale 1-0 Leyton Orient  1914
Scunthorpe United 1-1 Bradford City  3176
Swindon Town 3-3 Walsall  6305
Sat, 25th April 2015
Bradford City 1-0 Barnsley  15560
Chesterfield 0-2 Bristol City  9615
Coventry City 1-3 Crewe Alexandra  13983
Fleetwood Town 2-3 Colchester United  3129
Leyton Orient 1-1 Sheffield United  7249
Notts County 2-1 Doncaster Rovers  5857
Peterborough United 4-3 Crawley Town  6270
Preston North End 3-0 Swindon Town  17621
Rochdale 2-3 Milton Keynes Dons  3501
Scunthorpe United 2-1 Gillingham  3763
Walsall 2-0 Oldham Athletic  4699
Yeovil Town 1-2 Port Vale  4127
Tue, 28th April 2015
Colchester United 1-1 Swindon Town  4395
Sun, 3rd May 2015
Barnsley 5-0 Rochdale  9593
Bristol City 8-2 Walsall  11960
Colchester United 1-0 Preston North End  8413
Crawley Town 1-2 Coventry City  5744
Crewe Alexandra 0-1 Bradford City  7608
Doncaster Rovers 5-2 Scunthorpe United  9394
Gillingham 3-1 Notts County  8453
Milton Keynes Dons 5-1 Yeovil Town  16965
Oldham Athletic 1-1 Peterborough United  3943
Port Vale 1-2 Fleetwood Town  5355
Sheffield United 1-1 Chesterfield  26078
Swindon Town 2-2 Leyton Orient  8609