Search:
 
Advertisment

Related Competition
League Two Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2012-2013 Season

Sat, 18th August 2012
AFC Wimbledon 1-0 Chesterfield  3780
Bristol Rovers 0-2 Oxford United  7451
Cheltenham Town 2-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  2655
Exeter City 0-3 Morecambe  3792
Fleetwood Town 0-0 Torquay United  3624
Gillingham 3-1 Bradford City  5127
Plymouth Argyle 0-2 Aldershot Town  7020
Port Vale 3-0 Barnet  4608
Rochdale 0-0 Northampton Town  2558
Rotherham United 3-0 Burton Albion  11441
Southend United 0-1 Accrington Stanley  4673
York City 1-3 Wycombe Wanderers  4591
Tue, 21st August 2012
Accrington Stanley 2-0 Port Vale  1946
Aldershot Town 1-2 Exeter City  2678
Barnet 1-1 Bristol Rovers  1794
Bradford City 1-0 Fleetwood Town  9224
Burton Albion 6-2 AFC Wimbledon  1948
Chesterfield 1-1 Rochdale  4595
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-0 Plymouth Argyle  1878
Morecambe 2-2 York City  2063
Northampton Town 2-1 Rotherham United  4171
Oxford United 2-0 Southend United  6001
Torquay United 2-2 Cheltenham Town  2517
Wycombe Wanderers 0-1 Gillingham  3507
Sat, 25th August 2012
Accrington Stanley 0-3 Exeter City  1149
Aldershot Town 0-1 Cheltenham Town  2166
Barnet 1-3 York City  1889
Bradford City 5-1 AFC Wimbledon  9436
Burton Albion 0-1 Fleetwood Town  2349
Chesterfield 1-1 Rotherham United  7232
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-2 Gillingham  2251
Morecambe 1-3 Port Vale  2164
Northampton Town 3-3 Southend United  4562
Oxford United 2-1 Plymouth Argyle  6906
Torquay United 4-2 Rochdale  2731
Sat, 1st September 2012
AFC Wimbledon 2-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  3507
Bristol Rovers 0-3 Morecambe  5207
Cheltenham Town 0-3 Accrington Stanley  2708
Exeter City 3-0 Burton Albion  3707
Fleetwood Town 4-1 Aldershot Town  2510
Gillingham 1-1 Chesterfield  4380
Plymouth Argyle 3-2 Northampton Town  6037
Port Vale 1-1 Torquay United  4721
Rochdale 2-0 Barnet  2021
Rotherham United 4-0 Bradford City  11199
Southend United 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers  4787
York City 3-1 Oxford United  4015
Sat, 8th September 2012
Accrington Stanley 1-1 Bradford City  3010
Barnet 1-3 Gillingham  2835
Bristol Rovers 2-2 Aldershot Town  5117
Morecambe 0-4 Fleetwood Town  3232
Northampton Town 2-0 AFC Wimbledon  4235
Oxford United 2-4 Exeter City  6405
Port Vale 6-2 Rotherham United  5544
Rochdale 0-1 Burton Albion  2199
Southend United 3-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  5348
Torquay United 0-0 Plymouth Argyle  4932
Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Cheltenham Town  3667
York City 2-2 Chesterfield  5119
Sat, 15th September 2012
AFC Wimbledon 1-2 Rochdale  3529
Aldershot Town 0-0 Morecambe  1196
Bradford City 3-0 Barnet  9566
Burton Albion 4-0 Oxford United  2389
Cheltenham Town 1-3 Southend United  2751
Chesterfield 3-1 Wycombe Wanderers  5113
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Accrington Stanley  1529
Exeter City 1-1 York City  4092
Fleetwood Town 1-0 Northampton Town  3027
Gillingham 4-0 Bristol Rovers  4768
Plymouth Argyle 1-3 Port Vale  6080
Rotherham United 1-0 Torquay United  7405
Tue, 18th September 2012
AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Torquay United  3350
Aldershot Town 1-0 Barnet  1760
Bradford City 3-1 Morecambe  9054
Cheltenham Town 2-1 Oxford United  3037
Chesterfield 4-3 Accrington Stanley  4359
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-1 Northampton Town  1429
Exeter City 3-2 Wycombe Wanderers  3365
Fleetwood Town 2-5 Port Vale  3392
Gillingham 1-0 Southend United  4920
Plymouth Argyle 1-1 Bristol Rovers  6303
Rotherham United 2-3 Rochdale  6683
Wed, 19th September 2012
Burton Albion 3-1 York City  2368
Sat, 22nd September 2012
Accrington Stanley 1-0 Aldershot Town  1379
Barnet 0-0 Rotherham United  1821
Bristol Rovers 0-0 Fleetwood Town  5079
Morecambe 2-3 Plymouth Argyle  1865
Northampton Town 0-0 Chesterfield  4709
Oxford United 0-2 Bradford City  6032
Port Vale 0-2 Gillingham  6978
Rochdale 2-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  2120
Southend United 2-1 Exeter City  4964
Torquay United 1-1 Burton Albion  2438
Wycombe Wanderers 0-1 AFC Wimbledon  4260
York City 0-0 Cheltenham Town  3477
Fri, 28th September 2012
Cheltenham Town 2-0 Morecambe  2563
Sat, 29th September 2012
AFC Wimbledon 1-2 Accrington Stanley  3405
Aldershot Town 0-2 York City  2176
Bradford City 0-1 Port Vale  11030
Burton Albion 3-3 Northampton Town  2857
Chesterfield 1-1 Torquay United  5117
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-0 Wycombe Wanderers  1680
Exeter City 1-2 Bristol Rovers  5054
Fleetwood Town 2-1 Barnet  3615
Gillingham 1-2 Rochdale  5874
Plymouth Argyle 1-1 Southend United  6269
Rotherham United 3-1 Oxford United  7258
Tue, 2nd October 2012
Barnet 1-2 Exeter City  1483
Morecambe 2-0 Chesterfield  1285
Northampton Town 1-2 Gillingham  3648
Oxford United 3-2 AFC Wimbledon  5206
Port Vale 1-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  4355
Rochdale 0-0 Bradford City  3461
Southend United 0-1 Burton Albion  4150
Torquay United 4-3 Aldershot Town  2358
Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Plymouth Argyle  3161
York City 0-2 Fleetwood Town  3084
Wed, 3rd October 2012
Bristol Rovers 0-1 Cheltenham Town  5747
Sat, 6th October 2012
Accrington Stanley 2-3 Rochdale  2678
Aldershot Town 0-1 Chesterfield  2006
Bristol Rovers 3-1 Northampton Town  5166
Cheltenham Town 2-2 Fleetwood Town  2702
Dagenham and Redbridge 4-3 Bradford City  1768
Exeter City 0-2 Port Vale  3938
Morecambe 0-0 Burton Albion  1585
Oxford United 0-0 Gillingham  6690
Plymouth Argyle 1-2 AFC Wimbledon  6271
Southend United 2-2 Barnet  5025
Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Torquay United  4205
York City 0-0 Rotherham United  5417
Sat, 13th October 2012
AFC Wimbledon 1-2 Cheltenham Town  4409
Barnet 1-4 Plymouth Argyle  3229
Bradford City 1-1 York City  11883
Burton Albion 1-1 Bristol Rovers  2961
Chesterfield 1-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  5082
Fleetwood Town 0-1 Wycombe Wanderers  3612
Gillingham 4-0 Aldershot Town  5039
Northampton Town 3-0 Exeter City  4607
Rochdale 1-2 Morecambe  2493
Rotherham United 0-3 Southend United  7328
Torquay United 3-1 Accrington Stanley  2474
Mon, 15th October 2012
Port Vale 3-0 Oxford United  4596
Fri, 19th October 2012
Barnet 4-0 Northampton Town  2721
Sat, 20th October 2012
Aldershot Town 0-3 Rotherham United  1953
Bradford City 3-1 Cheltenham Town  9648
Bristol Rovers 3-2 Torquay United  6331
Exeter City 0-1 Chesterfield  3668
Fleetwood Town 1-1 AFC Wimbledon  2547
Gillingham 4-1 Burton Albion  7268
Morecambe 1-0 Southend United  1643
Oxford United 5-0 Accrington Stanley  5403
Plymouth Argyle 3-1 Rochdale  6261
Port Vale 4-1 Wycombe Wanderers  5303
York City 3-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  3391
Tue, 23rd October 2012
Accrington Stanley 0-1 York City  1506
AFC Wimbledon 3-1 Bristol Rovers  3714
Burton Albion 1-1 Port Vale  3975
Cheltenham Town 2-1 Plymouth Argyle  3058
Chesterfield 1-2 Fleetwood Town  4372
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Exeter City  1487
Northampton Town 0-1 Bradford City  3541
Rochdale 2-0 Oxford United  1619
Rotherham United 2-1 Morecambe  5632
Southend United 1-2 Aldershot Town  4225
Torquay United 2-1 Gillingham  2251
Wycombe Wanderers 0-0 Barnet  3244
Sat, 27th October 2012
Accrington Stanley 1-0 Bristol Rovers  1462
AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Gillingham  4546
Burton Albion 1-0 Bradford City  2791
Cheltenham Town 3-0 Exeter City  3545
Chesterfield 0-1 Barnet  5611
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-0 Aldershot Town  1771
Northampton Town 2-0 Port Vale  5061
Rochdale 0-0 Fleetwood Town  2372
Rotherham United 1-0 Plymouth Argyle  6938
Southend United 0-0 York City  5397
Torquay United 1-0 Morecambe  2457
Wycombe Wanderers 1-3 Oxford United  5498
Tue, 6th November 2012
Aldershot Town 0-0 Wycombe Wanderers  2042
Barnet 1-0 Torquay United  1544
Bradford City 0-0 Chesterfield  8841
Bristol Rovers 2-3 Southend United  4721
Exeter City 2-0 AFC Wimbledon  3249
Fleetwood Town 1-1 Rotherham United  2498
Gillingham 0-0 Cheltenham Town  6096
Morecambe 0-0 Accrington Stanley  1410
Oxford United 2-3 Dagenham and Redbridge  5074
Port Vale 2-2 Rochdale  4139
York City 1-1 Northampton Town  3039
Wed, 7th November 2012
Plymouth Argyle 1-2 Burton Albion  5219
Sat, 10th November 2012
Accrington Stanley 2-4 Northampton Town  1441
Aldershot Town 0-2 Bradford City  2143
Bristol Rovers 3-2 Chesterfield  5491
Cheltenham Town 1-0 Burton Albion  2804
Dagenham and Redbridge 5-0 Rotherham United  1720
Exeter City 2-2 Fleetwood Town  3540
Morecambe 4-1 Barnet  1653
Oxford United 0-0 Torquay United  5773
Plymouth Argyle 2-2 Gillingham  6396
Southend United 0-0 Port Vale  4876
Wycombe Wanderers 1-2 Rochdale  3020
York City 0-3 AFC Wimbledon  3585
Fri, 16th November 2012
Barnet 1-1 Accrington Stanley  2238
Sat, 17th November 2012
AFC Wimbledon 1-1 Aldershot Town  4321
Bradford City 0-1 Exeter City  10434
Burton Albion 3-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  2369
Chesterfield 2-1 Oxford United  5433
Fleetwood Town 3-0 Plymouth Argyle  2657
Gillingham 2-1 Morecambe  5402
Northampton Town 3-1 Wycombe Wanderers  4764
Port Vale 2-2 York City  5380
Rochdale 2-1 Bristol Rovers  2204
Rotherham United 4-2 Cheltenham Town  6705
Torquay United 1-4 Southend United  2449
Tue, 20th November 2012
AFC Wimbledon 0-4 Southend United  3753
Barnet 2-2 Oxford United  1626
Bradford City 1-0 Plymouth Argyle  8843
Burton Albion 0-1 Aldershot Town  1712
Chesterfield 4-1 Cheltenham Town  4333
Fleetwood Town 1-3 Accrington Stanley  2472
Gillingham 2-3 Exeter City  6851
Northampton Town 3-0 Morecambe  4013
Port Vale 4-0 Bristol Rovers  4177
Rotherham United 2-3 Wycombe Wanderers  5688
Sat, 24th November 2012
Accrington Stanley 1-1 Gillingham  1624
Aldershot Town 1-3 Port Vale  1992
Bristol Rovers 3-3 Bradford City  5092
Cheltenham Town 1-0 Barnet  2591
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Fleetwood Town  1618
Exeter City 0-1 Rotherham United  3954
Morecambe 3-1 AFC Wimbledon  1616
Oxford United 2-1 Northampton Town  6635
Plymouth Argyle 0-1 Chesterfield  5711
Southend United 3-1 Rochdale  5216
Wycombe Wanderers 3-0 Burton Albion  3191
York City 0-2 Torquay United  3174
Tue, 27th November 2012
Accrington Stanley 1-2 Rotherham United  1424
Sat, 1st December 2012
Rochdale 2-3 York City  2411
Torquay United 2-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  2069
Wycombe Wanderers 2-0 Bristol Rovers  3740
Sat, 8th December 2012
Barnet 1-1 AFC Wimbledon  3217
Bradford City 1-0 Torquay United  9347
Bristol Rovers 0-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  4874
Fleetwood Town 0-0 Southend United  2399
Northampton Town 2-3 Cheltenham Town  4625
Oxford United 1-1 Aldershot Town  5721
Plymouth Argyle 2-0 York City  5881
Port Vale 0-2 Chesterfield  5298
Rochdale 2-3 Exeter City  1796
Rotherham United 1-2 Gillingham  8029
Wycombe Wanderers 2-2 Morecambe  3238
Sun, 9th December 2012
Burton Albion 1-0 Accrington Stanley  2530
Sat, 15th December 2012
Accrington Stanley 0-2 Wycombe Wanderers  1050
AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Rotherham United  3718
Aldershot Town 4-2 Rochdale  1910
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Port Vale  3670
Chesterfield 1-1 Burton Albion  5741
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Barnet  2020
Exeter City 1-1 Plymouth Argyle  6447
Gillingham 2-2 Fleetwood Town  8571
Morecambe 1-1 Oxford United  1385
Southend United 2-2 Bradford City  5142
Torquay United 1-1 Northampton Town  2302
York City 4-1 Bristol Rovers  3109
Fri, 21st December 2012
Barnet 3-2 Burton Albion  1751
Rochdale 4-1 Cheltenham Town  1605
Southend United 3-0 Chesterfield  5273
Sat, 22nd December 2012
Accrington Stanley 1-1 Plymouth Argyle  2012
Northampton Town 2-0 Aldershot Town  4574
Wed, 26th December 2012
Aldershot Town 2-2 Bristol Rovers  2862
Bradford City 2-1 Accrington Stanley  11181
Burton Albion 3-2 Rochdale  2994
Cheltenham Town 4-0 Wycombe Wanderers  3501
Chesterfield 3-0 York City  7322
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-3 Southend United  3555
Exeter City 1-3 Oxford United  4437
Fleetwood Town 1-0 Morecambe  3477
Gillingham 0-1 Barnet  7448
Plymouth Argyle 1-1 Torquay United  10003
Rotherham United 1-2 Port Vale  10502
Sat, 29th December 2012
AFC Wimbledon 0-3 Oxford United  4401
Bradford City 2-4 Rochdale  11198
Burton Albion 2-0 Southend United  2636
Chesterfield 1-1 Morecambe  6358
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-3 Port Vale  1697
Exeter City 2-2 Barnet  4085
Fleetwood Town 0-0 York City  2465
Plymouth Argyle 0-1 Wycombe Wanderers  6983
Rotherham United 4-1 Accrington Stanley  7304
Tue, 1st January 2013
Accrington Stanley 1-0 Chesterfield  1586
Barnet 0-1 Aldershot Town  2772
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Plymouth Argyle  7332
Morecambe 0-0 Bradford City  3635
Northampton Town 3-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  4368
Oxford United 1-0 Cheltenham Town  6951
Port Vale 0-2 Fleetwood Town  6082
Rochdale 1-2 Rotherham United  3408
Southend United 0-1 Gillingham  7498
Torquay United 2-3 AFC Wimbledon  2618
Wycombe Wanderers 0-1 Exeter City  3679
York City 3-0 Burton Albion  3863
Sat, 5th January 2013
Accrington Stanley 0-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  1031
Barnet 2-0 Bradford City  2317
Bristol Rovers 0-2 Gillingham  6088
Northampton Town 3-1 Fleetwood Town  4381
Port Vale 4-0 Plymouth Argyle  5139
Rochdale 0-1 AFC Wimbledon  2071
Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Chesterfield  3492
York City 1-2 Exeter City  3506
Tue, 8th January 2013
Morecambe 2-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  4029
Sat, 12th January 2013
AFC Wimbledon 2-2 Wycombe Wanderers  4507
Aldershot Town 2-0 Accrington Stanley  1912
Bradford City 1-2 Oxford United  10087
Burton Albion 2-1 Torquay United  2356
Cheltenham Town 1-1 York City  2881
Chesterfield 3-0 Northampton Town  5467
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-1 Rochdale  2289
Exeter City 3-0 Southend United  3971
Fleetwood Town 0-3 Bristol Rovers  2811
Gillingham 1-2 Port Vale  8392
Plymouth Argyle 2-1 Morecambe  6401
Rotherham United 0-2 Barnet  7434
Tue, 15th January 2013
Torquay United 1-1 Exeter City  4476
Fri, 18th January 2013
Morecambe 0-0 Cheltenham Town  1586
Sat, 19th January 2013
Northampton Town 1-0 Burton Albion  4090
Wycombe Wanderers 1-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  2365
York City 0-0 Aldershot Town  2757
Tue, 22nd January 2013
Aldershot Town 1-2 Northampton Town  1191
Thu, 24th January 2013
AFC Wimbledon 2-2 Port Vale  3395
Fri, 25th January 2013
Cheltenham Town 0-0 Rochdale  2348
Sat, 26th January 2013
Burton Albion 1-0 Barnet  2050
Chesterfield 0-1 Southend United  4817
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-2 Morecambe  1370
Fleetwood Town 3-0 Oxford United  2461
Gillingham 1-1 York City  4893
Plymouth Argyle 0-0 Accrington Stanley  6509
Rotherham United 1-3 Bristol Rovers  6582
Mon, 28th January 2013
Exeter City 0-1 Torquay United  4824
Tue, 29th January 2013
Gillingham 2-0 Northampton Town  5600
Oxford United 1-1 Burton Albion  4906
Fri, 1st February 2013
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Barnet  8527
Sat, 2nd February 2013
AFC Wimbledon 1-1 Burton Albion  3684
Cheltenham Town 2-1 Torquay United  2961
Exeter City 0-0 Aldershot Town  3755
Fleetwood Town 2-2 Bradford City  3577
Plymouth Argyle 0-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  6234
Port Vale 3-0 Accrington Stanley  5172
Rochdale 1-1 Chesterfield  2746
Rotherham United 3-1 Northampton Town  7739
Southend United 1-0 Oxford United  5596
York City 1-4 Morecambe  3138
Mon, 4th February 2013
Gillingham 0-1 Wycombe Wanderers  4758
Tue, 5th February 2013
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Bristol Rovers  4436
Port Vale 3-0 AFC Wimbledon  5567
Sat, 9th February 2013
Accrington Stanley 1-1 Southend United  1589
Aldershot Town 1-2 Plymouth Argyle  3241
Barnet 0-0 Port Vale  2398
Bradford City 0-1 Gillingham  10887
Burton Albion 2-0 Rotherham United  3967
Chesterfield 2-0 AFC Wimbledon  5235
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Cheltenham Town  1526
Morecambe 0-3 Exeter City  1840
Northampton Town 3-1 Rochdale  5110
Oxford United 0-2 Bristol Rovers  7608
Torquay United 0-1 Fleetwood Town  2207
Wycombe Wanderers 4-0 York City  3383
Tue, 12th February 2013
Morecambe 2-1 Aldershot Town  1226
Oxford United 1-2 Fleetwood Town  5003
Southend United 1-2 Cheltenham Town  3908
Torquay United 1-3 Rotherham United  1178
Wycombe Wanderers 0-3 Bradford City  3068
York City 0-0 Gillingham  2699
Fri, 15th February 2013
Exeter City 2-0 Accrington Stanley  3924
Sat, 16th February 2013
AFC Wimbledon 2-1 Bradford City  4320
Bristol Rovers 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers  7324
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Aldershot Town  3119
Fleetwood Town 0-4 Burton Albion  2698
Gillingham 2-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  5611
Plymouth Argyle 0-1 Oxford United  7189
Port Vale 0-1 Morecambe  5513
Rochdale 1-0 Torquay United  2351
Rotherham United 1-0 Chesterfield  11143
Southend United 1-2 Northampton Town  5406
York City 1-2 Barnet  3594
Tue, 19th February 2013
AFC Wimbledon 1-1 Northampton Town  4129
Aldershot Town 1-0 Torquay United  2095
Bristol Rovers 1-2 Rotherham United  8646
Sat, 23rd February 2013
Accrington Stanley 2-2 Cheltenham Town  1216
Aldershot Town 2-0 Fleetwood Town  2032
Barnet 0-0 Rochdale  1870
Burton Albion 4-2 Exeter City  2832
Chesterfield 0-1 Gillingham  5235
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-1 AFC Wimbledon  2265
Morecambe 1-1 Bristol Rovers  1736
Northampton Town 1-0 Plymouth Argyle  5382
Oxford United 0-0 York City  5808
Torquay United 0-1 Port Vale  2679
Wycombe Wanderers 1-2 Southend United  3518
Tue, 26th February 2013
AFC Wimbledon 1-1 Plymouth Argyle  4480
Barnet 2-0 Southend United  2211
Burton Albion 3-2 Morecambe  2170
Chesterfield 0-0 Aldershot Town  3968
Fleetwood Town 1-1 Cheltenham Town  2031
Gillingham 0-1 Oxford United  4928
Northampton Town 1-0 Bristol Rovers  4077
Port Vale 0-2 Exeter City  4480
Rochdale 0-3 Accrington Stanley  1780
Rotherham United 1-1 York City  7666
Torquay United 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers  1793
Wed, 27th February 2013
Bradford City 1-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  10006
Sat, 2nd March 2013
Accrington Stanley 0-0 Torquay United  1197
Aldershot Town 1-1 Gillingham  3267
Bristol Rovers 3-0 Burton Albion  6065
Cheltenham Town 2-1 AFC Wimbledon  3177
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-1 Chesterfield  1675
Exeter City 3-0 Northampton Town  4666
Morecambe 3-0 Rochdale  2028
Oxford United 2-1 Port Vale  6322
Plymouth Argyle 2-1 Barnet  8210
Southend United 1-1 Rotherham United  4983
Wycombe Wanderers 1-0 Fleetwood Town  3162
York City 0-2 Bradford City  5678
Tue, 5th March 2013
Cheltenham Town 1-0 Chesterfield  2195
Oxford United 0-4 Rotherham United  5169
Port Vale 0-0 Bradford City  4281
Wed, 6th March 2013
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Exeter City  7107
Sat, 9th March 2013
AFC Wimbledon 3-2 York City  4349
Barnet 4-1 Morecambe  2012
Bradford City 1-1 Aldershot Town  10397
Burton Albion 3-1 Cheltenham Town  2680
Chesterfield 2-0 Bristol Rovers  4814
Fleetwood Town 0-0 Exeter City  2097
Gillingham 2-1 Plymouth Argyle  10260
Northampton Town 2-0 Accrington Stanley  4746
Port Vale 1-2 Southend United  4858
Rochdale 4-1 Wycombe Wanderers  1979
Rotherham United 1-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  7309
Torquay United 1-3 Oxford United  2504
Tue, 12th March 2013
Accrington Stanley 0-3 Fleetwood Town  1388
Aldershot Town 1-2 Burton Albion  1568
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Port Vale  5111
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-2 Torquay United  1227
Exeter City 0-0 Gillingham  3608
Morecambe 1-1 Northampton Town  1366
Oxford United 1-0 Barnet  5027
Plymouth Argyle 0-0 Bradford City  5609
Southend United 1-3 AFC Wimbledon  4236
Wycombe Wanderers 2-2 Rotherham United  2581
York City 0-0 Rochdale  2929
Sat, 16th March 2013
Accrington Stanley 3-2 Barnet  1559
Aldershot Town 0-1 AFC Wimbledon  3699
Bristol Rovers 2-1 Rochdale  6691
Cheltenham Town 3-0 Rotherham United  3241
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Burton Albion  1364
Exeter City 4-1 Bradford City  4199
Morecambe 1-1 Gillingham  1674
Oxford United 0-1 Chesterfield  6003
Plymouth Argyle 2-1 Fleetwood Town  6776
Southend United 1-1 Torquay United  4891
York City 0-2 Port Vale  3945
Tue, 19th March 2013
Accrington Stanley 4-0 AFC Wimbledon  2149
Barnet 2-0 Fleetwood Town  1731
Bradford City 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers  8047
Rochdale 1-1 Gillingham  1551
Southend United 0-2 Plymouth Argyle  4674
Torquay United 2-1 Chesterfield  2047
Sat, 23rd March 2013
AFC Wimbledon 2-0 Morecambe  3902
Barnet 0-0 Cheltenham Town  2400
Fleetwood Town 2-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  2019
Gillingham 1-0 Accrington Stanley  10097
Northampton Town 1-0 Oxford United  6151
Torquay United 2-1 York City  2871
Fri, 29th March 2013
Barnet 0-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  3680
Bradford City 2-2 Southend United  10598
Northampton Town 1-0 Torquay United  5166
Oxford United 1-1 Morecambe  5523
Port Vale 3-2 Cheltenham Town  5867
Rochdale 1-1 Aldershot Town  2280
Rotherham United 1-0 AFC Wimbledon  7594
Wycombe Wanderers 0-1 Accrington Stanley  4577
Sat, 30th March 2013
Bristol Rovers 0-0 York City  7378
Burton Albion 0-1 Chesterfield  3823
Fleetwood Town 2-2 Gillingham  3033
Plymouth Argyle 1-0 Exeter City  13251
Mon, 1st April 2013
Accrington Stanley 3-3 Burton Albion  1619
AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Barnet  4696
Aldershot Town 3-2 Oxford United  2927
Cheltenham Town 1-0 Northampton Town  4042
Chesterfield 2-2 Port Vale  6669
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-4 Bristol Rovers  2082
Exeter City 1-2 Rochdale  3979
Gillingham 1-0 Rotherham United  6796
Morecambe 0-1 Wycombe Wanderers  1702
Southend United 1-1 Fleetwood Town  5107
Torquay United 1-3 Bradford City  2569
York City 2-0 Plymouth Argyle  4682
Fri, 5th April 2013
Port Vale 7-1 Burton Albion  10978
Sat, 6th April 2013
Barnet 0-2 Chesterfield  2574
Bradford City 1-0 Northampton Town  10389
Bristol Rovers 1-0 AFC Wimbledon  6881
Exeter City 0-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  3755
Fleetwood Town 0-3 Rochdale  2954
Gillingham 1-0 Torquay United  7574
Morecambe 2-1 Rotherham United  2197
Oxford United 0-1 Wycombe Wanderers  6777
Plymouth Argyle 2-0 Cheltenham Town  7941
York City 1-1 Accrington Stanley  4446
Tue, 9th April 2013
Bradford City 4-1 Bristol Rovers  10621
Burton Albion 2-0 Wycombe Wanderers  2202
Port Vale 1-1 Aldershot Town  6197
Rotherham United 4-1 Exeter City  6703
Wed, 10th April 2013
Rochdale 4-2 Southend United  1758
Fri, 12th April 2013
Accrington Stanley 2-0 Morecambe  2473
Sat, 13th April 2013
AFC Wimbledon 2-2 Exeter City  4749
Burton Albion 1-0 Plymouth Argyle  4392
Cheltenham Town 1-0 Gillingham  4939
Chesterfield 2-2 Bradford City  7290
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-1 Oxford United  1788
Northampton Town 0-2 York City  6608
Rochdale 2-2 Port Vale  5042
Rotherham United 2-1 Fleetwood Town  7360
Southend United 0-0 Bristol Rovers  4612
Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Aldershot Town  4290
Tue, 16th April 2013
Aldershot Town 0-2 Southend United  2568
Bradford City 0-2 Rotherham United  13461
Chesterfield 1-2 Plymouth Argyle  4988
Torquay United 3-2 Barnet  2722
Wycombe Wanderers 0-0 Northampton Town  3615
Sat, 20th April 2013
Aldershot Town 1-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  2861
Barnet 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers  6001
Bradford City 1-0 Burton Albion  13235
Bristol Rovers 0-1 Accrington Stanley  7673
Exeter City 0-1 Cheltenham Town  5247
Fleetwood Town 1-3 Chesterfield  3705
Gillingham 2-2 AFC Wimbledon  11172
Morecambe 0-2 Torquay United  2033
Oxford United 3-0 Rochdale  6014
Plymouth Argyle 0-1 Rotherham United  10648
Port Vale 2-2 Northampton Town  12496
York City 2-1 Southend United  5975
Sat, 27th April 2013
Accrington Stanley 0-3 Oxford United  2028
AFC Wimbledon 2-1 Fleetwood Town  4738
Burton Albion 3-2 Gillingham  5426
Cheltenham Town 0-0 Bradford City  5888
Chesterfield 4-0 Exeter City  5762
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-1 York City  3781
Northampton Town 2-0 Barnet  7471
Rochdale 1-0 Plymouth Argyle  4272
Rotherham United 2-0 Aldershot Town  11300
Southend United 0-1 Morecambe  5081
Torquay United 3-3 Bristol Rovers  5666
Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Port Vale  7120