Search:
 
Advertisment

Related Competition
League Two Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2017-2018 Season

Sat, 5th August 2017
Accrington Stanley 3-1 Colchester United  1625
Carlisle United 1-2 Swindon Town  6036
Chesterfield 1-3 Grimsby Town  7925
Coventry City 3-0 Notts County  10350
Crawley Town 1-3 Port Vale  2270
Crewe Alexandra 2-2 Mansfield Town  4933
Exeter City 1-0 Cambridge United  4282
Forest Green Rovers 2-2 Barnet  3171
Luton Town 8-2 Yeovil Town  8101
Morecambe 2-1 Cheltenham Town  1450
Stevenage 3-3 Newport County  2650
Wycombe Wanderers 2-2 Lincoln City  5538
Sat, 12th August 2017
Barnet 1-0 Luton Town  3555
Cambridge United 1-2 Carlisle United  4102
Cheltenham Town 1-0 Crawley Town  2834
Colchester United 1-1 Stevenage  3330
Crewe Alexandra 1-1 Newport County  3400
Grimsby Town 0-2 Coventry City  6767
Lincoln City 1-1 Morecambe  8060
Mansfield Town 2-0 Forest Green Rovers  3826
Notts County 2-0 Chesterfield  7021
Port Vale 2-3 Wycombe Wanderers  4909
Swindon Town 1-1 Exeter City  7795
Yeovil Town 3-2 Accrington Stanley  2464
Sat, 19th August 2017
Accrington Stanley 2-1 Mansfield Town  1645
Carlisle United 3-0 Cheltenham Town  4497
Chesterfield 2-0 Port Vale  5058
Coventry City 0-1 Newport County  8745
Crawley Town 0-1 Cambridge United  2059
Crewe Alexandra 1-0 Barnet  3217
Exeter City 1-0 Lincoln City  3980
Forest Green Rovers 4-3 Yeovil Town  2615
Luton Town 3-0 Colchester United  7865
Morecambe 0-1 Swindon Town  1655
Stevenage 3-1 Grimsby Town  2793
Wycombe Wanderers 2-4 Notts County  3785
Fri, 25th August 2017
Notts County 2-2 Accrington Stanley  6087
Sat, 26th August 2017
Barnet 0-1 Stevenage  1883
Cambridge United 0-0 Morecambe  4573
Cheltenham Town 3-4 Exeter City  3168
Colchester United 5-1 Forest Green Rovers  3047
Grimsby Town 2-3 Wycombe Wanderers  4016
Lincoln City 4-1 Carlisle United  8345
Mansfield Town 2-2 Luton Town  4665
Newport County 4-1 Chesterfield  4332
Port Vale 0-1 Crewe Alexandra  6299
Swindon Town 0-3 Crawley Town  6613
Yeovil Town 2-0 Coventry City  3754
Sat, 2nd September 2017
Cambridge United 1-0 Colchester United  4511
Carlisle United 1-1 Mansfield Town  4677
Cheltenham Town 0-1 Stevenage  2694
Chesterfield 0-0 Coventry City  5164
Crawley Town 2-0 Yeovil Town  2024
Exeter City 1-0 Newport County  4193
Grimsby Town 1-0 Crewe Alexandra  4066
Lincoln City 0-0 Luton Town  9332
Morecambe 1-2 Accrington Stanley  2059
Port Vale 0-1 Notts County  4656
Swindon Town 1-4 Barnet  5895
Wycombe Wanderers 3-1 Forest Green Rovers  3759
Sat, 9th September 2017
Accrington Stanley 3-0 Carlisle United  2120
Barnet 3-1 Cambridge United  2031
Colchester United 3-1 Crawley Town  2923
Coventry City 1-0 Port Vale  6951
Crewe Alexandra 5-1 Chesterfield  3513
Forest Green Rovers 1-3 Exeter City  2909
Luton Town 0-3 Swindon Town  8455
Mansfield Town 4-1 Grimsby Town  4625
Newport County 0-0 Wycombe Wanderers  3752
Notts County 2-0 Morecambe  5305
Stevenage 1-2 Lincoln City  3427
Yeovil Town 0-0 Cheltenham Town  2732
Tue, 12th September 2017
Accrington Stanley 1-2 Grimsby Town  1288
Barnet 1-2 Exeter City  1605
Colchester United 1-1 Chesterfield  2552
Coventry City 2-0 Carlisle United  6151
Crewe Alexandra 0-1 Cambridge United  3042
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Lincoln City  1887
Luton Town 2-0 Port Vale  7046
Mansfield Town 0-0 Wycombe Wanderers  2938
Newport County 1-0 Cheltenham Town  2916
Notts County 1-0 Swindon Town  5107
Stevenage 1-1 Crawley Town  1922
Yeovil Town 2-2 Morecambe  2205
Sat, 16th September 2017
Cambridge United 2-1 Coventry City  5142
Carlisle United 1-1 Barnet  4141
Cheltenham Town 3-1 Colchester United  2718
Chesterfield 1-2 Accrington Stanley  4487
Crawley Town 0-1 Notts County  2352
Exeter City 3-0 Crewe Alexandra  4218
Grimsby Town 2-1 Yeovil Town  3945
Lincoln City 0-1 Mansfield Town  9563
Morecambe 2-1 Newport County  1189
Port Vale 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  3910
Swindon Town 3-2 Stevenage  6022
Wycombe Wanderers 1-2 Luton Town  5512
Fri, 22nd September 2017
Forest Green Rovers 0-2 Swindon Town  3305
Sat, 23rd September 2017
Accrington Stanley 1-1 Cheltenham Town  1321
Barnet 1-2 Crawley Town  1602
Colchester United 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers  3562
Coventry City 2-0 Exeter City  8340
Crewe Alexandra 0-5 Carlisle United  4021
Luton Town 1-0 Chesterfield  7575
Mansfield Town 2-1 Cambridge United  3814
Newport County 1-0 Grimsby Town  3356
Notts County 4-1 Lincoln City  11672
Stevenage 2-1 Morecambe  1996
Yeovil Town 1-1 Port Vale  2614
Tue, 26th September 2017
Cambridge United 3-0 Forest Green Rovers  3545
Carlisle United 0-2 Stevenage  3701
Cheltenham Town 3-0 Mansfield Town  2480
Chesterfield 2-3 Yeovil Town  3955
Crawley Town 1-2 Newport County  1455
Exeter City 0-3 Notts County  4760
Grimsby Town 2-2 Colchester United  3438
Lincoln City 2-1 Barnet  7320
Morecambe 0-0 Luton Town  1354
Port Vale 1-2 Accrington Stanley  3360
Swindon Town 1-2 Coventry City  6340
Wycombe Wanderers 3-2 Crewe Alexandra  3295
Sat, 30th September 2017
Chesterfield 0-2 Cheltenham Town  5305
Coventry City 1-0 Crewe Alexandra  7664
Crawley Town 0-1 Carlisle United  2021
Exeter City 4-1 Morecambe  3651
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Accrington Stanley  2594
Grimsby Town 0-0 Lincoln City  7669
Luton Town 3-1 Newport County  7681
Mansfield Town 3-1 Notts County  7072
Stevenage 2-0 Port Vale  2678
Swindon Town 2-0 Cambridge United  5847
Wycombe Wanderers 3-1 Barnet  4056
Yeovil Town 0-1 Colchester United  2556
Sat, 7th October 2017
Accrington Stanley 0-2 Luton Town  2193
Barnet 0-0 Coventry City  4041
Cambridge United 1-3 Wycombe Wanderers  5365
Carlisle United 0-1 Exeter City  4677
Cheltenham Town 2-1 Swindon Town  5050
Colchester United 2-0 Mansfield Town  3262
Crewe Alexandra 1-0 Stevenage  3679
Lincoln City 2-1 Chesterfield  9485
Morecambe 0-1 Crawley Town  1222
Newport County 2-0 Yeovil Town  3689
Notts County 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  13267
Port Vale 1-2 Grimsby Town  5849
Sat, 14th October 2017
Accrington Stanley 1-0 Coventry City  2828
Chesterfield 0-2 Morecambe  4489
Colchester United 0-1 Carlisle United  3402
Forest Green Rovers 0-4 Newport County  2864
Grimsby Town 0-0 Crawley Town  4007
Lincoln City 0-0 Cambridge United  8803
Luton Town 7-1 Stevenage  9208
Mansfield Town 1-3 Swindon Town  4081
Notts County 2-1 Barnet  5804
Port Vale 3-1 Cheltenham Town  4277
Wycombe Wanderers 0-0 Exeter City  5006
Yeovil Town 2-0 Crewe Alexandra  2360
Tue, 17th October 2017
Barnet 1-1 Mansfield Town  1262
Cambridge United 2-1 Yeovil Town  4328
Carlisle United 3-3 Wycombe Wanderers  3562
Cheltenham Town 2-3 Grimsby Town  2469
Coventry City 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  6366
Crawley Town 0-2 Chesterfield  1516
Crewe Alexandra 2-0 Notts County  3339
Exeter City 1-4 Luton Town  4209
Morecambe 0-3 Port Vale  1241
Newport County 1-2 Colchester United  2704
Stevenage 3-2 Accrington Stanley  1788
Swindon Town 0-1 Lincoln City  5864
Sat, 21st October 2017
Barnet 1-1 Yeovil Town  1751
Cambridge United 2-1 Chesterfield  4529
Carlisle United 1-1 Notts County  4730
Cheltenham Town 1-0 Lincoln City  3312
Coventry City 0-0 Colchester United  7149
Crawley Town 0-0 Luton Town  3494
Crewe Alexandra 0-2 Accrington Stanley  3849
Exeter City 0-1 Port Vale  4258
Morecambe 0-0 Grimsby Town  1525
Newport County 1-1 Mansfield Town  3146
Stevenage 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  2099
Swindon Town 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers  7114
Sat, 28th October 2017
Accrington Stanley 4-1 Barnet  1485
Chesterfield 2-2 Carlisle United  5102
Colchester United 3-1 Crewe Alexandra  3088
Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Morecambe  2515
Grimsby Town 0-0 Cambridge United  4091
Lincoln City 0-0 Crawley Town  8038
Luton Town 0-3 Coventry City  9670
Mansfield Town 1-1 Exeter City  3608
Notts County 3-0 Newport County  6019
Port Vale 0-3 Swindon Town  5071
Wycombe Wanderers 3-3 Cheltenham Town  4165
Yeovil Town 3-0 Stevenage  2439
Fri, 10th November 2017
Newport County 1-1 Port Vale  2876
Sat, 11th November 2017
Barnet 0-1 Colchester United  2301
Cambridge United 0-0 Accrington Stanley  4402
Carlisle United 4-0 Yeovil Town  4189
Cheltenham Town 2-2 Luton Town  3900
Coventry City 0-1 Mansfield Town  8410
Crawley Town 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  2149
Crewe Alexandra 1-4 Lincoln City  4723
Exeter City 2-0 Grimsby Town  3854
Morecambe 2-1 Wycombe Wanderers  1472
Stevenage 1-1 Notts County  2962
Swindon Town 2-2 Chesterfield  6140
Sat, 18th November 2017
Accrington Stanley 1-1 Newport County  1371
Chesterfield 1-0 Exeter City  5195
Colchester United 0-0 Morecambe  2872
Forest Green Rovers 3-2 Crewe Alexandra  2221
Grimsby Town 0-1 Carlisle United  3753
Lincoln City 1-2 Coventry City  9581
Luton Town 7-0 Cambridge United  8721
Mansfield Town 1-0 Stevenage  3353
Notts County 3-1 Cheltenham Town  5809
Port Vale 1-0 Barnet  4207
Wycombe Wanderers 4-0 Crawley Town  4494
Yeovil Town 1-2 Swindon Town  3622
Tue, 21st November 2017
Accrington Stanley 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers  1119
Cheltenham Town 0-0 Cambridge United  2266
Chesterfield 3-2 Forest Green Rovers  4306
Colchester United 1-0 Lincoln City  3102
Crawley Town 3-1 Exeter City  1580
Grimsby Town 3-2 Swindon Town  3023
Luton Town 3-0 Carlisle United  7644
Morecambe 0-1 Crewe Alexandra  927
Newport County 1-2 Barnet  2275
Port Vale 0-4 Mansfield Town  3878
Stevenage 1-1 Coventry City  2544
Yeovil Town 1-1 Notts County  2338
Sat, 25th November 2017
Barnet 0-2 Grimsby Town  2033
Cambridge United 1-0 Stevenage  4039
Carlisle United 1-1 Morecambe  5010
Coventry City 1-1 Crawley Town  6381
Crewe Alexandra 1-2 Luton Town  4571
Exeter City 2-0 Accrington Stanley  3597
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Cheltenham Town  3641
Lincoln City 3-1 Port Vale  7562
Mansfield Town 2-2 Chesterfield  7525
Notts County 2-1 Colchester United  6770
Swindon Town 0-1 Newport County  6764
Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Yeovil Town  3834
Sat, 9th December 2017
Cheltenham Town 1-0 Crewe Alexandra  2795
Chesterfield 2-1 Barnet  5272
Colchester United 3-1 Exeter City  3049
Crawley Town 2-0 Mansfield Town  1791
Grimsby Town 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  4398
Luton Town 1-1 Notts County  10063
Morecambe 2-0 Coventry City  1773
Newport County 3-3 Carlisle United  3176
Port Vale 2-0 Cambridge United  3129
Stevenage 0-0 Wycombe Wanderers  2430
Yeovil Town 0-2 Lincoln City  2472
Fri, 15th December 2017
Swindon Town 2-3 Colchester United  6020
Sat, 16th December 2017
Barnet 2-1 Morecambe  1123
Cambridge United 1-2 Newport County  3632
Carlisle United 1-2 Port Vale  4090
Coventry City 2-1 Cheltenham Town  6457
Crewe Alexandra 3-0 Crawley Town  3155
Exeter City 2-1 Stevenage  3448
Forest Green Rovers 0-2 Luton Town  2546
Lincoln City 2-0 Accrington Stanley  7696
Mansfield Town 0-0 Yeovil Town  3032
Notts County 0-0 Grimsby Town  8016
Wycombe Wanderers 1-0 Chesterfield  4522
Fri, 22nd December 2017
Coventry City 3-2 Wycombe Wanderers  7234
Sat, 23rd December 2017
Accrington Stanley 2-3 Crawley Town  1295
Barnet 0-2 Cheltenham Town  1487
Colchester United 1-1 Port Vale  3485
Crewe Alexandra 0-3 Swindon Town  3736
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Carlisle United  2489
Luton Town 2-0 Grimsby Town  9102
Mansfield Town 2-1 Morecambe  3058
Newport County 0-0 Lincoln City  3514
Notts County 3-3 Cambridge United  6102
Stevenage 5-1 Chesterfield  2403
Yeovil Town 3-1 Exeter City  4834
Tue, 26th December 2017
Cambridge United 1-0 Barnet  4639
Carlisle United 3-1 Accrington Stanley  5404
Cheltenham Town 0-2 Yeovil Town  3484
Chesterfield 0-2 Crewe Alexandra  5904
Crawley Town 0-2 Colchester United  2154
Grimsby Town 1-1 Mansfield Town  5704
Lincoln City 3-0 Stevenage  9268
Morecambe 1-4 Notts County  1947
Port Vale 1-0 Coventry City  7127
Swindon Town 0-5 Luton Town  8526
Wycombe Wanderers 2-0 Newport County  4629
Fri, 29th December 2017
Morecambe 4-3 Yeovil Town  1124
Sat, 30th December 2017
Cambridge United 3-1 Crewe Alexandra  4165
Carlisle United 0-1 Coventry City  5807
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Newport County  3637
Chesterfield 0-0 Colchester United  5537
Crawley Town 1-0 Stevenage  2075
Exeter City 2-1 Barnet  3869
Grimsby Town 0-3 Accrington Stanley  4188
Lincoln City 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  8964
Port Vale 4-0 Luton Town  5523
Swindon Town 1-0 Notts County  6247
Wycombe Wanderers 1-2 Mansfield Town  4227
Mon, 1st January 2018
Barnet 1-2 Swindon Town  2038
Colchester United 0-0 Cambridge United  4789
Coventry City 1-0 Chesterfield  7402
Crewe Alexandra 2-0 Grimsby Town  3292
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers  2727
Luton Town 4-2 Lincoln City  9659
Mansfield Town 3-1 Carlisle United  3632
Newport County 2-1 Exeter City  3318
Notts County 1-0 Port Vale  7241
Stevenage 4-1 Cheltenham Town  1989
Yeovil Town 1-2 Crawley Town  2635
Sat, 6th January 2018
Accrington Stanley 4-0 Chesterfield  1655
Colchester United 1-4 Cheltenham Town  2886
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Port Vale  2437
Grimsby Town 0-2 Morecambe  3104
Sat, 13th January 2018
Cambridge United 0-0 Mansfield Town  4324
Carlisle United 1-0 Crewe Alexandra  4467
Cheltenham Town 0-2 Accrington Stanley  2893
Chesterfield 2-0 Luton Town  5715
Crawley Town 2-0 Barnet  1874
Exeter City 1-0 Coventry City  4219
Grimsby Town 1-2 Newport County  3397
Lincoln City 2-2 Notts County  9603
Morecambe 1-1 Stevenage  1268
Port Vale 1-1 Yeovil Town  4120
Swindon Town 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  7062
Wycombe Wanderers 3-1 Colchester United  4386
Fri, 19th January 2018
Newport County 2-1 Crawley Town  5741
Sat, 20th January 2018
Accrington Stanley 3-2 Port Vale  1743
Barnet 1-1 Lincoln City  3161
Colchester United 1-1 Grimsby Town  3016
Coventry City 3-1 Swindon Town  8643
Crewe Alexandra 2-3 Wycombe Wanderers  3645
Forest Green Rovers 5-2 Cambridge United  2228
Luton Town 1-0 Morecambe  8476
Mansfield Town 3-2 Cheltenham Town  3483
Notts County 1-2 Exeter City  6677
Stevenage 0-0 Carlisle United  2476
Yeovil Town 1-2 Chesterfield  3792
Tue, 23rd January 2018
Newport County 1-1 Morecambe  2754
Notts County 1-2 Crawley Town  3738
Sat, 27th January 2018
Carlisle United 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  4176
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Barnet  2609
Chesterfield 0-1 Stevenage  4981
Crawley Town 2-1 Accrington Stanley  2153
Grimsby Town 0-1 Luton Town  4159
Morecambe 1-2 Mansfield Town  1416
Port Vale 2-2 Colchester United  4044
Swindon Town 4-3 Crewe Alexandra  5439
Tue, 30th January 2018
Coventry City 3-1 Cambridge United  6897
Lincoln City 3-1 Newport County  7567
Luton Town 2-3 Wycombe Wanderers  8564
Stevenage 0-1 Swindon Town  2116
Yeovil Town 3-0 Grimsby Town  2330
Wed, 31st January 2018
Exeter City 2-0 Forest Green Rovers  3382
Sat, 3rd February 2018
Accrington Stanley 3-2 Stevenage  1324
Chesterfield 1-2 Crawley Town  5159
Colchester United 2-0 Newport County  2874
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Coventry City  3623
Grimsby Town 1-1 Cheltenham Town  3352
Lincoln City 2-2 Swindon Town  8909
Luton Town 1-0 Exeter City  8788
Mansfield Town 3-1 Barnet  3795
Notts County 4-1 Crewe Alexandra  17274
Port Vale 0-0 Morecambe  3968
Wycombe Wanderers 4-3 Carlisle United  4145
Yeovil Town 2-0 Cambridge United  2569
Tue, 6th February 2018
Accrington Stanley 2-1 Swindon Town  1243
Fri, 9th February 2018
Cambridge United 0-0 Lincoln City  5775
Sat, 10th February 2018
Barnet 1-0 Notts County  1752
Carlisle United 1-1 Colchester United  4006
Cheltenham Town 5-1 Port Vale  2731
Coventry City 0-2 Accrington Stanley  28343
Crawley Town 3-0 Grimsby Town  2055
Crewe Alexandra 0-0 Yeovil Town  3498
Exeter City 1-1 Wycombe Wanderers  3956
Stevenage 1-1 Luton Town  4365
Swindon Town 1-0 Mansfield Town  6031
Tue, 13th February 2018
Accrington Stanley 1-0 Crewe Alexandra  1254
Chesterfield 2-3 Cambridge United  4276
Colchester United 2-1 Coventry City  3319
Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Stevenage  1825
Lincoln City 1-0 Cheltenham Town  7891
Luton Town 4-1 Crawley Town  8020
Mansfield Town 5-0 Newport County  2866
Notts County 2-1 Carlisle United  3889
Wycombe Wanderers 3-2 Swindon Town  4863
Yeovil Town 2-0 Barnet  2455
Sat, 17th February 2018
Barnet 1-1 Accrington Stanley  1501
Cambridge United 3-1 Grimsby Town  4739
Carlisle United 2-0 Chesterfield  4025
Cheltenham Town 0-2 Wycombe Wanderers  3513
Crawley Town 3-1 Lincoln City  2809
Crewe Alexandra 1-0 Colchester United  3548
Exeter City 0-1 Mansfield Town  3680
Morecambe 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  1447
Newport County 0-0 Notts County  3326
Stevenage 4-1 Yeovil Town  2355
Swindon Town 3-2 Port Vale  5713
Tue, 20th February 2018
Barnet 1-3 Carlisle United  1151
Cambridge United 1-0 Notts County  3524
Crewe Alexandra 1-2 Exeter City  3081
Sat, 24th February 2018
Accrington Stanley 1-0 Cambridge United  1819
Chesterfield 2-1 Swindon Town  4668
Colchester United 0-1 Barnet  3121
Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Crawley Town  2346
Grimsby Town 0-1 Exeter City  4151
Lincoln City 1-4 Crewe Alexandra  8272
Luton Town 2-2 Cheltenham Town  8453
Mansfield Town 1-1 Coventry City  6105
Notts County 2-0 Stevenage  5684
Port Vale 0-0 Newport County  4013
Wycombe Wanderers 2-4 Morecambe  4672
Yeovil Town 0-1 Carlisle United  2688
Tue, 27th February 2018
Wycombe Wanderers 0-1 Coventry City  4087
Sat, 3rd March 2018
Cambridge United 1-1 Luton Town  6722
Carlisle United 2-0 Grimsby Town  4151
Tue, 6th March 2018
Accrington Stanley 1-0 Morecambe  1769
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Notts County  2273
Mansfield Town 1-1 Lincoln City  6091
Newport County 3-3 Forest Green Rovers  2862
Sat, 10th March 2018
Chesterfield 1-3 Lincoln City  6395
Coventry City 1-0 Barnet  7127
Crawley Town 1-1 Morecambe  1642
Exeter City 1-1 Carlisle United  3488
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Notts County  2893
Grimsby Town 1-1 Port Vale  5198
Luton Town 1-2 Accrington Stanley  9503
Mansfield Town 1-1 Colchester United  4050
Stevenage 2-2 Crewe Alexandra  2032
Swindon Town 0-3 Cheltenham Town  6658
Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Cambridge United  4426
Yeovil Town 0-2 Newport County  2880
Tue, 13th March 2018
Barnet 1-1 Port Vale  1153
Coventry City 2-2 Luton Town  8863
Exeter City 0-0 Yeovil Town  3913
Sat, 17th March 2018
Accrington Stanley 3-1 Forest Green Rovers  2313
Barnet 0-2 Wycombe Wanderers  2103
Cambridge United 1-3 Swindon Town  5123
Carlisle United 2-2 Crawley Town  4097
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Chesterfield  2822
Colchester United 0-1 Yeovil Town  2772
Crewe Alexandra 1-2 Coventry City  4666
Lincoln City 3-1 Grimsby Town  9774
Morecambe 2-1 Exeter City  1056
Newport County 1-1 Luton Town  3512
Notts County 1-1 Mansfield Town  12563
Port Vale 2-2 Stevenage  3462
Tue, 20th March 2018
Crewe Alexandra 3-1 Forest Green Rovers  3274
Morecambe 0-0 Colchester United  893
Port Vale 0-1 Exeter City  3138
Wed, 21st March 2018
Crawley Town 2-3 Wycombe Wanderers  2133
Sat, 24th March 2018
Carlisle United 1-1 Cambridge United  4652
Coventry City 4-0 Grimsby Town  8755
Crawley Town 3-5 Cheltenham Town  2172
Exeter City 3-1 Swindon Town  4567
Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Mansfield Town  2827
Luton Town 2-0 Barnet  8140
Morecambe 0-0 Lincoln City  1883
Newport County 1-2 Crewe Alexandra  4638
Stevenage 0-1 Colchester United  2709
Wycombe Wanderers 0-0 Port Vale  4620
Sun, 25th March 2018
Chesterfield 3-1 Notts County  6005
Fri, 30th March 2018
Barnet 2-1 Crewe Alexandra  1951
Cambridge United 3-1 Crawley Town  4131
Cheltenham Town 0-1 Carlisle United  3107
Colchester United 2-1 Luton Town  5461
Grimsby Town 0-0 Stevenage  5368
Lincoln City 3-2 Exeter City  9785
Mansfield Town 0-1 Accrington Stanley  5053
Newport County 1-1 Coventry City  4667
Notts County 0-0 Wycombe Wanderers  8038
Port Vale 2-1 Chesterfield  5713
Swindon Town 1-1 Morecambe  6328
Mon, 2nd April 2018
Accrington Stanley 1-0 Notts County  3039
Carlisle United 0-1 Lincoln City  5068
Coventry City 2-6 Yeovil Town  8787
Crawley Town 1-1 Swindon Town  5008
Crewe Alexandra 2-2 Port Vale  6680
Exeter City 2-1 Cheltenham Town  4420
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Colchester United  2869
Luton Town 2-1 Mansfield Town  9592
Stevenage 4-1 Barnet  3350
Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Grimsby Town  5215
Sat, 7th April 2018
Barnet 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  1764
Cambridge United 2-3 Exeter City  4054
Cheltenham Town 3-0 Morecambe  2420
Colchester United 0-1 Accrington Stanley  3174
Grimsby Town 1-0 Chesterfield  6780
Mansfield Town 3-4 Crewe Alexandra  3480
Newport County 0-1 Stevenage  4007
Notts County 2-1 Coventry City  10316
Port Vale 1-2 Crawley Town  4005
Swindon Town 0-0 Carlisle United  5807
Yeovil Town 0-3 Luton Town  4316
Tue, 10th April 2018
Morecambe 2-2 Chesterfield  1042
Stevenage 1-1 Mansfield Town  2294
Swindon Town 2-2 Yeovil Town  5709
Sat, 14th April 2018
Accrington Stanley 1-1 Exeter City  3135
Cheltenham Town 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  4744
Chesterfield 0-1 Mansfield Town  7967
Colchester United 1-3 Notts County  3599
Crawley Town 1-2 Coventry City  3294
Grimsby Town 2-2 Barnet  5416
Luton Town 3-1 Crewe Alexandra  9202
Morecambe 1-1 Carlisle United  3319
Newport County 2-1 Swindon Town  3911
Port Vale 1-0 Lincoln City  5580
Stevenage 0-2 Cambridge United  3269
Yeovil Town 0-1 Wycombe Wanderers  3307
Tue, 17th April 2018
Accrington Stanley 2-0 Yeovil Town  3176
Exeter City 2-1 Chesterfield  3560
Lincoln City 0-0 Wycombe Wanderers  8948
Fri, 20th April 2018
Coventry City 3-1 Stevenage  8859
Sat, 21st April 2018
Barnet 2-0 Newport County  1816
Cambridge United 4-3 Cheltenham Town  3853
Carlisle United 1-1 Luton Town  5523
Crewe Alexandra 1-0 Morecambe  3942
Exeter City 2-2 Crawley Town  3998
Forest Green Rovers 4-1 Chesterfield  3336
Lincoln City 2-1 Colchester United  9211
Mansfield Town 1-1 Port Vale  4210
Notts County 4-1 Yeovil Town  7359
Swindon Town 0-1 Grimsby Town  6690
Wycombe Wanderers 0-4 Accrington Stanley  6178
Tue, 24th April 2018
Coventry City 2-4 Lincoln City  13115
Morecambe 0-0 Cambridge United  992
Newport County 2-1 Accrington Stanley  2370
Yeovil Town 0-0 Forest Green Rovers  2789
Sat, 28th April 2018
Accrington Stanley 1-0 Lincoln City  4753
Cheltenham Town 1-6 Coventry City  5027
Chesterfield 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers  5679
Colchester United 0-0 Swindon Town  3687
Crawley Town 1-2 Crewe Alexandra  2089
Grimsby Town 2-1 Notts County  7133
Luton Town 3-1 Forest Green Rovers  10029
Morecambe 0-1 Barnet  2073
Newport County 2-1 Cambridge United  3412
Port Vale 1-2 Carlisle United  5163
Stevenage 3-1 Exeter City  3399
Yeovil Town 2-3 Mansfield Town  3500
Tue, 1st May 2018
Chesterfield 1-0 Newport County  4608
Sat, 5th May 2018
Barnet 3-0 Chesterfield  5539
Cambridge United 5-0 Port Vale  4808
Carlisle United 1-1 Newport County  5311
Coventry City 0-0 Morecambe  15874
Crewe Alexandra 2-1 Cheltenham Town  4350
Exeter City 1-0 Colchester United  4615
Forest Green Rovers 0-3 Grimsby Town  3880
Lincoln City 1-1 Yeovil Town  10004
Mansfield Town 1-1 Crawley Town  4734
Notts County 0-0 Luton Town  12184
Swindon Town 3-0 Accrington Stanley  6118
Wycombe Wanderers 1-0 Stevenage  8802