Search:
 
Advertisment

Related Competition
League Two Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2018-2019 Season

Sat, 4th August 2018
Bury 1-0 Yeovil Town  3151
Cheltenham Town 0-1 Crawley Town  2719
Crewe Alexandra 6-0 Morecambe  3559
Exeter City 3-1 Carlisle United  4266
Grimsby Town 1-4 Forest Green Rovers  5879
Mansfield Town 3-0 Newport County  4423
Northampton Town 0-1 Lincoln City  6242
Notts County 0-0 Colchester United  7136
Oldham Athletic 1-2 Milton Keynes Dons  4764
Port Vale 3-0 Cambridge United  5559
Stevenage 2-2 Tranmere Rovers  3315
Swindon Town 3-2 Macclesfield Town  7024
Sat, 11th August 2018
Cambridge United 3-2 Notts County  4372
Carlisle United 2-2 Northampton Town  4521
Colchester United 2-0 Port Vale  3183
Crawley Town 1-3 Stevenage  2102
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Oldham Athletic  2759
Lincoln City 4-1 Swindon Town  8405
Macclesfield Town 0-2 Grimsby Town  2589
Milton Keynes Dons 1-0 Bury  6867
Morecambe 0-2 Exeter City  1654
Newport County 1-0 Crewe Alexandra  3243
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Cheltenham Town  6484
Yeovil Town 2-2 Mansfield Town  2796
Fri, 17th August 2018
Notts County 0-4 Yeovil Town  7439
Sat, 18th August 2018
Bury 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  2853
Cheltenham Town 0-1 Carlisle United  2455
Crewe Alexandra 0-0 Milton Keynes Dons  3505
Exeter City 1-1 Newport County  4239
Grimsby Town 1-1 Lincoln City  7201
Mansfield Town 1-1 Colchester United  3909
Northampton Town 2-2 Cambridge United  5047
Oldham Athletic 3-1 Macclesfield Town  4330
Port Vale 1-0 Crawley Town  4159
Stevenage 1-0 Morecambe  2030
Swindon Town 3-2 Tranmere Rovers  6106
Tue, 21st August 2018
Cambridge United 0-2 Exeter City  3662
Carlisle United 2-1 Port Vale  3688
Colchester United 6-0 Crewe Alexandra  2842
Crawley Town 2-2 Swindon Town  2050
Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Stevenage  1834
Lincoln City 2-1 Bury  8016
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Cheltenham Town  1496
Milton Keynes Dons 1-1 Grimsby Town  6800
Morecambe 1-0 Northampton Town  1594
Newport County 3-2 Notts County  2935
Tranmere Rovers 0-0 Mansfield Town  5466
Yeovil Town 0-0 Oldham Athletic  2904
Sat, 25th August 2018
Cambridge United 0-1 Cheltenham Town  3660
Carlisle United 1-0 Crewe Alexandra  4238
Colchester United 1-2 Northampton Town  3791
Crawley Town 3-2 Bury  2036
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Swindon Town  3458
Lincoln City 3-1 Notts County  9119
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Mansfield Town  2624
Milton Keynes Dons 1-0 Exeter City  7672
Morecambe 0-2 Oldham Athletic  3050
Newport County 1-0 Grimsby Town  3288
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Port Vale  6488
Yeovil Town 2-0 Stevenage  2635
Sat, 1st September 2018
Bury 3-2 Morecambe  3242
Cheltenham Town 1-3 Colchester United  2789
Crewe Alexandra 3-0 Macclesfield Town  3915
Exeter City 0-3 Lincoln City  4067
Grimsby Town 0-1 Yeovil Town  4284
Mansfield Town 1-0 Carlisle United  4470
Northampton Town 1-1 Tranmere Rovers  4916
Notts County 1-3 Forest Green Rovers  6049
Oldham Athletic 2-1 Crawley Town  4160
Port Vale 1-2 Newport County  4485
Stevenage 0-1 Cambridge United  2998
Swindon Town 1-1 Milton Keynes Dons  6620
Sat, 8th September 2018
Bury 4-0 Grimsby Town  3677
Cambridge United 1-2 Carlisle United  4234
Exeter City 5-1 Notts County  3916
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Port Vale  2263
Lincoln City 0-1 Crawley Town  8321
Morecambe 0-1 Swindon Town  1559
Northampton Town 1-3 Cheltenham Town  4608
Oldham Athletic 0-1 Newport County  4293
Stevenage 1-0 Macclesfield Town  2282
Tranmere Rovers 1-1 Colchester United  5885
Sat, 15th September 2018
Carlisle United 0-2 Tranmere Rovers  5187
Cheltenham Town 0-0 Crewe Alexandra  2921
Colchester United 3-0 Cambridge United  4108
Crawley Town 2-0 Morecambe  1895
Grimsby Town 0-3 Oldham Athletic  4746
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Lincoln City  2589
Mansfield Town 1-2 Exeter City  4443
Milton Keynes Dons 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  6638
Newport County 0-6 Yeovil Town  4167
Notts County 3-3 Stevenage  6085
Port Vale 2-0 Northampton Town  4474
Swindon Town 1-2 Bury  6087
Sat, 22nd September 2018
Bury 0-1 Carlisle United  3657
Cambridge United 1-1 Mansfield Town  3909
Crewe Alexandra 0-1 Port Vale  6180
Exeter City 3-1 Cheltenham Town  3723
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Crawley Town  2089
Lincoln City 2-1 Milton Keynes Dons  9322
Morecambe 2-1 Macclesfield Town  1622
Northampton Town 0-0 Notts County  4935
Oldham Athletic 3-3 Colchester United  4017
Stevenage 1-0 Grimsby Town  2332
Tranmere Rovers 0-1 Newport County  5745
Yeovil Town 0-3 Swindon Town  4201
Tue, 25th September 2018
Yeovil Town 1-1 Milton Keynes Dons  2634
Sat, 29th September 2018
Carlisle United 0-1 Stevenage  4200
Cheltenham Town 0-2 Lincoln City  3202
Colchester United 1-2 Bury  3161
Crawley Town 3-1 Yeovil Town  2142
Grimsby Town 1-2 Morecambe  3972
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Forest Green Rovers  1503
Mansfield Town 4-0 Northampton Town  4550
Milton Keynes Dons 1-1 Tranmere Rovers  7048
Newport County 4-2 Cambridge United  3104
Notts County 2-1 Crewe Alexandra  6117
Port Vale 1-1 Exeter City  4615
Swindon Town 0-0 Oldham Athletic  6181
Tue, 2nd October 2018
Cambridge United 1-3 Forest Green Rovers  3059
Carlisle United 0-1 Grimsby Town  3316
Cheltenham Town 2-2 Morecambe  2095
Colchester United 3-1 Yeovil Town  2435
Crewe Alexandra 1-0 Swindon Town  2761
Exeter City 1-0 Stevenage  3671
Mansfield Town 0-0 Oldham Athletic  3829
Newport County 3-3 Macclesfield Town  2624
Northampton Town 0-0 Bury  4073
Notts County 3-1 Crawley Town  5098
Port Vale 0-2 Milton Keynes Dons  3399
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Lincoln City  5467
Sat, 6th October 2018
Bury 2-2 Mansfield Town  3880
Crawley Town 2-0 Cambridge United  2151
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Newport County  3081
Grimsby Town 2-0 Port Vale  3842
Lincoln City 1-0 Crewe Alexandra  8718
Macclesfield Town 0-1 Notts County  2381
Milton Keynes Dons 3-0 Cheltenham Town  6503
Morecambe 3-4 Tranmere Rovers  2793
Oldham Athletic 1-3 Carlisle United  4730
Stevenage 3-1 Colchester United  2763
Swindon Town 1-1 Northampton Town  6138
Yeovil Town 2-2 Exeter City  4223
Fri, 12th October 2018
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Macclesfield Town  6797
Sat, 13th October 2018
Cambridge United 0-1 Milton Keynes Dons  5106
Carlisle United 0-2 Morecambe  4569
Colchester United 3-1 Crawley Town  3208
Crewe Alexandra 1-1 Bury  3777
Exeter City 2-0 Swindon Town  4506
Newport County 2-1 Stevenage  3126
Northampton Town 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  5073
Port Vale 2-6 Lincoln City  5137
Sat, 20th October 2018
Bury 4-0 Notts County  4103
Crawley Town 4-1 Newport County  2157
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Cheltenham Town  3582
Grimsby Town 0-0 Exeter City  4038
Lincoln City 1-1 Cambridge United  9108
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Carlisle United  2153
Milton Keynes Dons 1-0 Northampton Town  9618
Morecambe 0-1 Colchester United  1839
Oldham Athletic 0-1 Port Vale  4323
Stevenage 0-1 Crewe Alexandra  2164
Swindon Town 0-0 Mansfield Town  6208
Yeovil Town 0-0 Tranmere Rovers  3007
Tue, 23rd October 2018
Bury 1-1 Newport County  3072
Crawley Town 1-1 Exeter City  2095
Forest Green Rovers 3-1 Tranmere Rovers  2181
Grimsby Town 1-0 Colchester United  3662
Lincoln City 2-2 Carlisle United  9119
Macclesfield Town 0-5 Northampton Town  1517
Milton Keynes Dons 2-1 Notts County  6501
Morecambe 0-1 Mansfield Town  1355
Oldham Athletic 2-0 Cheltenham Town  2865
Stevenage 0-0 Port Vale  1943
Swindon Town 0-2 Cambridge United  5824
Yeovil Town 1-1 Crewe Alexandra  2397
Sat, 27th October 2018
Cambridge United 1-0 Macclesfield Town  3946
Carlisle United 0-1 Yeovil Town  3928
Cheltenham Town 0-2 Stevenage  2382
Colchester United 1-0 Lincoln City  4962
Crewe Alexandra 2-0 Grimsby Town  3725
Exeter City 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  4983
Mansfield Town 1-1 Milton Keynes Dons  4329
Newport County 1-1 Morecambe  3206
Northampton Town 2-1 Oldham Athletic  4767
Notts County 1-2 Swindon Town  6114
Port Vale 1-0 Bury  4375
Tranmere Rovers 5-1 Crawley Town  5445
Tue, 30th October 2018
Crewe Alexandra 0-3 Mansfield Town  2973
Sat, 3rd November 2018
Cambridge United 1-0 Grimsby Town  4096
Carlisle United 3-2 Newport County  3541
Cheltenham Town 2-2 Mansfield Town  2828
Colchester United 1-0 Swindon Town  3227
Crawley Town 0-4 Milton Keynes Dons  2667
Lincoln City 2-1 Forest Green Rovers  8542
Macclesfield Town 1-4 Bury  2485
Morecambe 2-1 Yeovil Town  1406
Northampton Town 2-0 Crewe Alexandra  5401
Port Vale 2-2 Notts County  4236
Stevenage 3-2 Oldham Athletic  2583
Tranmere Rovers 2-0 Exeter City  6209
Tue, 6th November 2018
Mansfield Town 2-1 Grimsby Town  4118
Notts County 0-0 Oldham Athletic  4487
Sat, 17th November 2018
Bury 4-0 Stevenage  3385
Crewe Alexandra 3-2 Tranmere Rovers  5154
Exeter City 2-2 Northampton Town  4332
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Morecambe  3085
Grimsby Town 1-0 Crawley Town  4459
Mansfield Town 1-0 Port Vale  4316
Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Macclesfield Town  7087
Newport County 2-0 Colchester United  3512
Notts County 0-3 Cheltenham Town  6109
Oldham Athletic 3-1 Cambridge United  3818
Swindon Town 0-4 Carlisle United  6722
Sat, 24th November 2018
Cambridge United 2-2 Bury  3846
Carlisle United 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  4166
Cheltenham Town 2-1 Newport County  3672
Colchester United 1-1 Exeter City  3384
Crawley Town 3-0 Crewe Alexandra  1734
Lincoln City 1-1 Mansfield Town  9773
Macclesfield Town 1-0 Yeovil Town  1570
Morecambe 1-1 Notts County  1658
Northampton Town 2-2 Grimsby Town  5594
Port Vale 0-1 Swindon Town  3877
Stevenage 3-2 Milton Keynes Dons  3263
Tranmere Rovers 1-1 Oldham Athletic  7150
Tue, 27th November 2018
Bury 4-1 Cheltenham Town  2779
Crewe Alexandra 2-0 Cambridge United  2569
Exeter City 0-1 Macclesfield Town  3070
Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Colchester United  1600
Grimsby Town 5-2 Tranmere Rovers  3293
Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Morecambe  5726
Newport County 3-1 Northampton Town  2730
Notts County 1-1 Carlisle United  4119
Oldham Athletic 1-1 Lincoln City  3597
Swindon Town 3-2 Stevenage  5273
Yeovil Town 0-3 Port Vale  2174
Sat, 8th December 2018
Bury 2-0 Exeter City  3328
Cheltenham Town 2-1 Grimsby Town  2775
Colchester United 1-0 Macclesfield Town  3099
Crawley Town 0-1 Northampton Town  2389
Crewe Alexandra 0-2 Oldham Athletic  4168
Mansfield Town 2-0 Notts County  6604
Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Carlisle United  6849
Morecambe 2-2 Port Vale  1769
Stevenage 0-1 Lincoln City  3552
Swindon Town 2-1 Newport County  6204
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Cambridge United  5016
Yeovil Town 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  2529
Sat, 15th December 2018
Cambridge United 0-0 Yeovil Town  3807
Carlisle United 4-0 Colchester United  3547
Exeter City 1-0 Crewe Alexandra  3505
Forest Green Rovers A-A Mansfield Town  2428
Grimsby Town 2-1 Swindon Town  3809
Lincoln City 3-1 Morecambe  7975
Macclesfield Town 2-0 Crawley Town  1362
Northampton Town 1-1 Stevenage  4756
Notts County 3-2 Tranmere Rovers  6535
Oldham Athletic 4-2 Bury  5018
Port Vale 2-2 Cheltenham Town  3109
Sat, 22nd December 2018
Bury 2-1 Tranmere Rovers  4748
Crawley Town 2-3 Carlisle United  2176
Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Crewe Alexandra  2388
Grimsby Town 4-0 Notts County  4946
Lincoln City 3-2 Newport County  8632
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Port Vale  3951
Milton Keynes Dons 0-1 Colchester United  7765
Morecambe 3-0 Cambridge United  1439
Oldham Athletic 2-3 Exeter City  4079
Stevenage 1-3 Mansfield Town  2761
Swindon Town 0-0 Cheltenham Town  7026
Yeovil Town 1-1 Northampton Town  3193
Wed, 26th December 2018
Cambridge United 2-1 Crawley Town  4601
Carlisle United 6-0 Oldham Athletic  5465
Cheltenham Town 3-1 Milton Keynes Dons  3266
Colchester United 1-2 Stevenage  5032
Crewe Alexandra 2-1 Lincoln City  4440
Exeter City 2-1 Yeovil Town  5974
Mansfield Town 2-1 Bury  4959
Newport County 1-4 Forest Green Rovers  4203
Northampton Town 1-1 Swindon Town  5759
Notts County 1-2 Macclesfield Town  6786
Port Vale 0-1 Grimsby Town  5129
Tranmere Rovers 3-1 Morecambe  7483
Sat, 29th December 2018
Cambridge United 1-2 Lincoln City  6858
Carlisle United 2-1 Macclesfield Town  4884
Cheltenham Town 2-2 Forest Green Rovers  5125
Colchester United 0-0 Morecambe  3653
Crewe Alexandra 1-0 Stevenage  3625
Exeter City 1-2 Grimsby Town  4956
Mansfield Town 0-0 Swindon Town  5311
Newport County 0-0 Crawley Town  3166
Northampton Town 2-2 Milton Keynes Dons  6963
Notts County 0-0 Bury  7014
Port Vale 1-4 Oldham Athletic  4435
Tranmere Rovers 0-0 Yeovil Town  5782
Tue, 1st January 2019
Bury 3-1 Crewe Alexandra  3812
Crawley Town 2-0 Colchester United  2765
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Northampton Town  2909
Grimsby Town 0-1 Mansfield Town  5931
Lincoln City 1-1 Port Vale  9106
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Tranmere Rovers  3398
Milton Keynes Dons 6-0 Cambridge United  8128
Morecambe 0-2 Carlisle United  3749
Oldham Athletic 2-0 Notts County  4336
Stevenage 1-0 Newport County  2299
Swindon Town 0-2 Exeter City  6755
Yeovil Town 1-4 Cheltenham Town  2883
Sat, 5th January 2019
Cambridge United 2-0 Stevenage  4235
Carlisle United 3-2 Mansfield Town  4563
Colchester United 3-3 Notts County  3181
Crawley Town 1-0 Cheltenham Town  2623
Macclesfield Town 1-2 Swindon Town  1964
Morecambe 2-2 Crewe Alexandra  1662
Yeovil Town 0-1 Bury  2426
Sat, 12th January 2019
Bury 4-3 Milton Keynes Dons  4072
Cheltenham Town 1-3 Tranmere Rovers  3104
Crewe Alexandra 3-2 Newport County  3104
Exeter City 0-0 Morecambe  4113
Grimsby Town 0-2 Macclesfield Town  4694
Mansfield Town 0-1 Yeovil Town  4374
Northampton Town 3-0 Carlisle United  4875
Notts County 0-1 Cambridge United  15026
Oldham Athletic 0-0 Forest Green Rovers  4194
Port Vale 0-3 Colchester United  3636
Stevenage 2-1 Crawley Town  2347
Swindon Town 2-2 Lincoln City  6543
Tue, 15th January 2019
Mansfield Town 1-0 Crawley Town  3739
Sat, 19th January 2019
Cambridge United 3-2 Northampton Town  4849
Carlisle United 2-0 Cheltenham Town  4458
Colchester United 2-3 Mansfield Town  3546
Crawley Town 0-1 Port Vale  2089
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Bury  2940
Lincoln City 1-0 Grimsby Town  9650
Macclesfield Town 2-1 Oldham Athletic  3697
Milton Keynes Dons 0-1 Crewe Alexandra  8347
Morecambe 1-2 Stevenage  1422
Newport County 1-0 Exeter City  3791
Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Swindon Town  5847
Yeovil Town 2-0 Notts County  2716
Tue, 22nd January 2019
Forest Green Rovers 3-0 Grimsby Town  1810
Yeovil Town 0-2 Lincoln City  2486
Sat, 26th January 2019
Bury 3-3 Lincoln City  5169
Cheltenham Town 3-2 Macclesfield Town  3041
Crewe Alexandra 2-1 Colchester United  3306
Exeter City 1-0 Cambridge United  3996
Grimsby Town 1-0 Milton Keynes Dons  3862
Mansfield Town 3-0 Tranmere Rovers  4885
Northampton Town 1-1 Morecambe  4512
Port Vale 0-1 Carlisle United  3881
Stevenage 0-2 Forest Green Rovers  2494
Swindon Town 0-1 Crawley Town  6026
Tue, 29th January 2019
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Mansfield Town  2428
Milton Keynes Dons 2-1 Oldham Athletic  5950
Newport County 0-0 Port Vale  2534
Sat, 2nd February 2019
Bury 1-1 Crawley Town  3625
Exeter City 3-1 Milton Keynes Dons  5766
Grimsby Town 3-0 Newport County  3712
Mansfield Town 3-1 Macclesfield Town  5642
Northampton Town 0-4 Colchester United  4796
Notts County 1-1 Lincoln City  10641
Stevenage 1-0 Yeovil Town  2157
Tue, 5th February 2019
Cheltenham Town 1-0 Yeovil Town  2457
Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Northampton Town  5098
Sat, 9th February 2019
Cambridge United 1-0 Port Vale  4193
Carlisle United 1-1 Exeter City  4851
Colchester United 3-0 Cheltenham Town  3026
Crawley Town 0-3 Oldham Athletic  2058
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Notts County  2871
Lincoln City 1-1 Northampton Town  9352
Macclesfield Town 3-3 Crewe Alexandra  3772
Milton Keynes Dons 2-3 Swindon Town  7864
Morecambe 2-3 Bury  2665
Newport County 1-0 Mansfield Town  3133
Tranmere Rovers 2-0 Stevenage  5283
Yeovil Town 1-3 Grimsby Town  2692
Tue, 12th February 2019
Crewe Alexandra 2-1 Carlisle United  3476
Newport County 0-1 Milton Keynes Dons  2860
Oldham Athletic 4-1 Yeovil Town  3868
Swindon Town 2-0 Forest Green Rovers  6261
Sat, 16th February 2019
Cambridge United 0-0 Tranmere Rovers  4872
Carlisle United 2-3 Milton Keynes Dons  10459
Exeter City 0-1 Bury  4607
Forest Green Rovers 3-0 Yeovil Town  2449
Grimsby Town 1-0 Cheltenham Town  4940
Lincoln City 2-2 Stevenage  9036
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Colchester United  2092
Northampton Town 0-0 Crawley Town  4581
Notts County 1-0 Mansfield Town  12660
Oldham Athletic 1-1 Crewe Alexandra  5288
Port Vale 0-1 Morecambe  4147
Tue, 19th February 2019
Cheltenham Town 2-0 Cambridge United  2339
Notts County 1-4 Newport County  6253
Oldham Athletic 1-2 Morecambe  4218
Port Vale 1-2 Tranmere Rovers  3835
Sat, 23rd February 2019
Bury 3-1 Oldham Athletic  7784
Cheltenham Town 1-0 Port Vale  3079
Colchester United 1-1 Carlisle United  3626
Crawley Town 1-1 Macclesfield Town  2190
Crewe Alexandra 1-2 Exeter City  3841
Mansfield Town 1-0 Forest Green Rovers  5256
Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Newport County  6984
Morecambe 0-2 Lincoln City  2352
Stevenage 1-2 Northampton Town  3540
Swindon Town 1-1 Grimsby Town  6434
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Notts County  6559
Yeovil Town 1-0 Cambridge United  2596
Tue, 26th February 2019
Lincoln City 1-1 Exeter City  8589
Sat, 2nd March 2019
Bury 3-0 Macclesfield Town  4277
Crewe Alexandra 0-2 Northampton Town  4096
Exeter City 0-1 Tranmere Rovers  4855
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Lincoln City  3165
Grimsby Town 0-2 Cambridge United  4772
Mansfield Town 4-2 Cheltenham Town  5276
Milton Keynes Dons 1-0 Crawley Town  6889
Newport County 2-0 Carlisle United  3432
Notts County 0-0 Port Vale  7457
Oldham Athletic 1-1 Stevenage  3807
Swindon Town 3-0 Colchester United  6082
Yeovil Town 3-2 Morecambe  2521
Tue, 5th March 2019
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Bury  2409
Fri, 8th March 2019
Lincoln City 1-0 Yeovil Town  9014
Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Crewe Alexandra  7898
Sat, 9th March 2019
Cambridge United 1-1 Oldham Athletic  4758
Carlisle United 2-1 Swindon Town  4629
Cheltenham Town 4-1 Notts County  3514
Colchester United 3-0 Newport County  3213
Crawley Town 2-1 Grimsby Town  2043
Macclesfield Town 1-3 Milton Keynes Dons  2017
Morecambe 3-0 Forest Green Rovers  1528
Northampton Town 2-1 Exeter City  4954
Port Vale 2-1 Mansfield Town  5231
Stevenage 0-1 Bury  3530
Tue, 12th March 2019
Cambridge United 0-0 Crewe Alexandra  3448
Carlisle United 1-3 Notts County  3514
Colchester United 0-3 Forest Green Rovers  2871
Crawley Town 0-0 Mansfield Town  1909
Lincoln City 2-0 Oldham Athletic  8454
Morecambe 4-2 Milton Keynes Dons  1460
Northampton Town 1-0 Newport County  4064
Port Vale 3-0 Yeovil Town  3430
Stevenage 2-0 Swindon Town  2194
Tranmere Rovers 4-1 Grimsby Town  5269
Fri, 15th March 2019
Newport County 1-0 Cheltenham Town  3192
Sat, 16th March 2019
Crewe Alexandra 6-1 Crawley Town  3220
Exeter City 3-0 Colchester United  3951
Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Carlisle United  2381
Grimsby Town 0-0 Northampton Town  3890
Milton Keynes Dons 1-1 Stevenage  7365
Notts County 0-0 Morecambe  5813
Swindon Town 0-0 Port Vale  6322
Yeovil Town 0-2 Macclesfield Town  2899
Mon, 18th March 2019
Mansfield Town 1-1 Lincoln City  7177
Sat, 23rd March 2019
Carlisle United 2-2 Cambridge United  4673
Cheltenham Town 3-1 Northampton Town  3513
Colchester United 0-2 Tranmere Rovers  2800
Crawley Town 0-3 Lincoln City  3335
Grimsby Town 0-0 Bury  4375
Macclesfield Town 2-2 Stevenage  1866
Mansfield Town 1-2 Crewe Alexandra  4675
Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Yeovil Town  7593
Notts County 0-1 Exeter City  9505
Port Vale 0-2 Forest Green Rovers  4429
Swindon Town 4-0 Morecambe  5707
Sat, 30th March 2019
Bury 1-3 Swindon Town  3997
Cambridge United 0-1 Colchester United  5515
Crewe Alexandra 1-3 Cheltenham Town  3495
Exeter City 1-4 Mansfield Town  5017
Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Milton Keynes Dons  3220
Lincoln City 1-1 Macclesfield Town  9567
Morecambe 1-0 Crawley Town  2445
Northampton Town 1-2 Port Vale  5651
Oldham Athletic 2-0 Grimsby Town  3998
Stevenage 0-3 Notts County  2860
Tranmere Rovers 3-0 Carlisle United  8095
Yeovil Town 1-3 Newport County  3983
Tue, 2nd April 2019
Bury 0-3 Cambridge United  3386
Oldham Athletic 2-0 Tranmere Rovers  5143
Sat, 6th April 2019
Carlisle United 3-2 Bury  4656
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Exeter City  4079
Colchester United 0-2 Oldham Athletic  3975
Crawley Town 1-2 Forest Green Rovers  2088
Grimsby Town 0-2 Stevenage  3689
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Morecambe  2072
Mansfield Town 1-0 Cambridge United  4789
Milton Keynes Dons 0-2 Lincoln City  15851
Newport County 0-0 Tranmere Rovers  3170
Notts County 2-2 Northampton Town  7129
Port Vale 1-0 Crewe Alexandra  6823
Swindon Town 1-1 Yeovil Town  6645
Tue, 9th April 2019
Macclesfield Town 3-2 Exeter City  1588
Newport County 0-0 Swindon Town  3314
Sat, 13th April 2019
Bury 2-0 Colchester United  3898
Cambridge United 0-3 Newport County  4294
Crewe Alexandra 3-0 Notts County  4316
Exeter City 2-0 Port Vale  4013
Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Macclesfield Town  2386
Lincoln City 1-1 Cheltenham Town  9820
Morecambe 1-1 Grimsby Town  1897
Northampton Town 1-1 Mansfield Town  5905
Oldham Athletic 2-2 Swindon Town  4064
Stevenage 3-0 Carlisle United  2770
Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Milton Keynes Dons  8357
Yeovil Town 0-1 Crawley Town  3232
Fri, 19th April 2019
Cambridge United 0-0 Swindon Town  4380
Carlisle United 1-0 Lincoln City  6819
Cheltenham Town 0-0 Oldham Athletic  4022
Colchester United 1-0 Grimsby Town  3677
Crewe Alexandra 2-0 Yeovil Town  3410
Exeter City 1-3 Crawley Town  5054
Mansfield Town 4-0 Morecambe  5177
Newport County 3-1 Bury  4433
Northampton Town 3-1 Macclesfield Town  4925
Notts County 1-2 Milton Keynes Dons  7130
Port Vale 1-4 Stevenage  4088
Tranmere Rovers 0-1 Forest Green Rovers  9468
Mon, 22nd April 2019
Bury 3-1 Northampton Town  4407
Crawley Town 1-1 Notts County  2800
Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Cambridge United  2699
Grimsby Town 1-0 Carlisle United  3647
Lincoln City 0-0 Tranmere Rovers  9658
Macclesfield Town 0-0 Newport County  2269
Milton Keynes Dons 1-1 Port Vale  8386
Morecambe 4-0 Cheltenham Town  3066
Oldham Athletic 3-2 Mansfield Town  6179
Stevenage 1-1 Exeter City  3195
Swindon Town 1-2 Crewe Alexandra  6107
Yeovil Town 1-1 Colchester United  3370
Sat, 27th April 2019
Cambridge United 1-2 Morecambe  4083
Carlisle United 4-2 Crawley Town  4514
Cheltenham Town 3-2 Swindon Town  4306
Colchester United 2-0 Milton Keynes Dons  5000
Crewe Alexandra 4-3 Forest Green Rovers  3906
Exeter City 1-0 Oldham Athletic  5040
Mansfield Town 1-2 Stevenage  6390
Newport County 1-0 Lincoln City  4605
Northampton Town 2-2 Yeovil Town  4908
Notts County 2-1 Grimsby Town  8519
Port Vale 0-1 Macclesfield Town  5414
Tue, 30th April 2019
Newport County 2-0 Oldham Athletic  4642
Tranmere Rovers 1-1 Bury  9145
Sat, 4th May 2019
Bury 1-1 Port Vale  6719
Crawley Town 3-1 Tranmere Rovers  3183
Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Exeter City  4537
Grimsby Town 2-0 Crewe Alexandra  4248
Lincoln City 0-3 Colchester United  9832
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Cambridge United  3986
Milton Keynes Dons 1-0 Mansfield Town  20718
Morecambe 1-1 Newport County  2776
Oldham Athletic 2-5 Northampton Town  5291
Stevenage 2-0 Cheltenham Town  3071
Swindon Town 3-1 Notts County  8676
Yeovil Town 0-0 Carlisle United  3418