Search:
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

1993-1994 Season

Sat, 21st August 1993
Ashton United 5-0 Worksop Town  
Bamber Bridge 2-2 Alfreton Town  370
Congleton Town 0-2 Lancaster City  
Curzon Ashton 1-1 Goole Town  124
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-0 Caernarfon Town  
Great Harwood Town (1966) 2-1 Mossley  147
Gretna 4-0 Radcliffe Borough  
Guiseley 6-2 Workington  
Netherfield 0-0 Harrogate Town  
Spennymoor United 1-2 Warrington Town  231
Mon, 23rd August 1993
Caernarfon Town 1-4 Great Harwood Town (1966)  100
Worksop Town 2-2 Eastwood Town  308
Tue, 24th August 1993
Goole Town 2-1 Spennymoor United  251
Harrogate Town 1-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  344
Mossley 0-2 Bamber Bridge  225
Radcliffe Borough 1-1 Curzon Ashton  85
Workington 1-1 Netherfield  278
Wed, 25th August 1993
Alfreton Town 4-0 Congleton Town  128
Lancaster City 1-2 Gretna  215
Warrington Town 1-0 Ashton United  285
Sat, 28th August 1993
Ashton United 4-2 Goole Town  271
Spennymoor United 1-3 Netherfield  252
Worksop Town 3-1 Curzon Ashton  250
Mon, 30th August 1993
Ashton United 1-1 Mossley  545
Bamber Bridge 3-2 Great Harwood Town (1966)  629
Congleton Town 0-0 Warrington Town  
Eastwood Town 1-3 Alfreton Town  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 3-3 Worksop Town  
Goole Town 2-2 Harrogate Town  
Gretna 1-2 Workington  
Guiseley 2-0 Radcliffe Borough  
Netherfield 4-1 Lancaster City  
Sat, 4th September 1993
Bamber Bridge 0-2 Spennymoor United  576
Congleton Town 0-1 Worksop Town  
Curzon Ashton 0-2 Alfreton Town  144
Eastwood Town 1-1 Great Harwood Town (1966)  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-0 Warrington Town  
Goole Town 2-1 Gretna  
Harrogate Town 0-4 Lancaster City  
Mossley 1-6 Guiseley  363
Netherfield 1-0 Ashton United  
Workington 2-3 Caernarfon Town  
Mon, 6th September 1993
Caernarfon Town 2-0 Congleton Town  
Guiseley 1-0 Eastwood Town  
Worksop Town 1-1 Mossley  383
Tue, 7th September 1993
Gretna 1-0 Bamber Bridge  
Radcliffe Borough 2-1 Ashton United  
Wed, 8th September 1993
Alfreton Town 1-4 Goole Town  
Great Harwood Town (1966) 4-1 Netherfield  
Lancaster City 1-1 Workington  
Spennymoor United 1-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  126
Warrington Town 1-3 Curzon Ashton  256
Sat, 11th September 1993
Congleton Town 2-1 Eastwood Town  
Great Harwood Town (1966) 2-0 Caernarfon Town  
Mossley 2-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  190
Radcliffe Borough 0-3 Workington  
Tue, 14th September 1993
Bamber Bridge 2-0 Caernarfon Town  
Harrogate Town 2-5 Spennymoor United  210
Mossley 0-2 Warrington Town  212
Netherfield 2-0 Gretna  
Radcliffe Borough 1-1 Great Harwood Town (1966)  
Workington 4-3 Lancaster City  
Wed, 15th September 1993
Congleton Town 0-5 Ashton United  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-3 Alfreton Town  
Sat, 18th September 1993
Alfreton Town 3-0 Lancaster City  
Bamber Bridge 1-1 Warrington Town  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-0 Gretna  
Netherfield 3-0 Guiseley  
Spennymoor United 4-1 Radcliffe Borough  268
Mon, 20th September 1993
Ashton United 4-2 Caernarfon Town  
Guiseley 2-1 Spennymoor United  624
Tue, 21st September 1993
Eastwood Town 4-4 Worksop Town  
Gretna 1-1 Netherfield  
Workington 1-0 Bamber Bridge  
Wed, 22nd September 1993
Great Harwood Town (1966) 0-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Lancaster City 2-2 Radcliffe Borough  
Warrington Town 2-1 Congleton Town  
Sat, 25th September 1993
Caernarfon Town 0-0 Alfreton Town  
Congleton Town 1-2 Great Harwood Town (1966)  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-3 Curzon Ashton  119
Mossley 1-1 Workington  201
Radcliffe Borough 0-2 Eastwood Town  
Tue, 28th September 1993
Bamber Bridge 0-3 Lancaster City  461
Goole Town 1-3 Mossley  195
Wed, 29th September 1993
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-2 Harrogate Town  
Spennymoor United 4-0 Gretna  223
Sat, 2nd October 1993
Alfreton Town 2-2 Spennymoor United  171
Eastwood Town 1-1 Caernarfon Town  
Goole Town 0-1 Ashton United  
Harrogate Town 0-4 Bamber Bridge  461
Workington 5-2 Congleton Town  
Mon, 4th October 1993
Caernarfon Town 4-1 Radcliffe Borough  
Worksop Town 0-3 Ashton United  
Tue, 5th October 1993
Bamber Bridge 7-1 Mossley  387
Goole Town 0-0 Eastwood Town  
Workington 1-1 Gretna  
Wed, 6th October 1993
Lancaster City 1-1 Netherfield  
Spennymoor United 1-2 Guiseley  309
Warrington Town 2-2 Great Harwood Town (1966)  
Sat, 9th October 1993
Alfreton Town 4-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Bamber Bridge 1-1 Congleton Town  
Curzon Ashton 1-2 Spennymoor United  141
Goole Town 6-1 Caernarfon Town  
Great Harwood Town (1966) 3-1 Workington  
Guiseley 1-0 Ashton United  705
Mossley 1-1 Harrogate Town  238
Mon, 11th October 1993
Ashton United 2-0 Congleton Town  
Caernarfon Town 1-1 Bamber Bridge  
Tue, 12th October 1993
Alfreton Town 3-1 Worksop Town  
Eastwood Town 0-2 Guiseley  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-3 Spennymoor United  112
Great Harwood Town (1966) 1-1 Lancaster City  
Gretna 3-1 Curzon Ashton  126
Mossley 1-1 Goole Town  161
Netherfield 3-2 Warrington Town  
Sat, 16th October 1993
Caernarfon Town 0-0 Mossley  196
Eastwood Town 1-2 Ashton United  
Lancaster City 0-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Netherfield 1-1 Curzon Ashton  114
Spennymoor United 2-1 Bamber Bridge  304
Warrington Town 1-3 Gretna  
Worksop Town 5-4 Radcliffe Borough  
Mon, 18th October 1993
Ashton United 3-0 Eastwood Town  
Curzon Ashton 1-1 Workington  107
Guiseley 4-0 Caernarfon Town  
Worksop Town 0-3 Harrogate Town  
Tue, 19th October 1993
Bamber Bridge 1-1 Gretna  
Netherfield 0-1 Mossley  135
Wed, 20th October 1993
Congleton Town 2-1 Alfreton Town  
Great Harwood Town (1966) 0-0 Radcliffe Borough  
Spennymoor United 5-3 Goole Town  207
Warrington Town 1-1 Lancaster City  
Sat, 23rd October 1993
Mossley 2-0 Worksop Town  225
Radcliffe Borough 2-1 Caernarfon Town  
Mon, 25th October 1993
Caernarfon Town 2-1 Ashton United  201
Tue, 26th October 1993
Eastwood Town 0-3 Congleton Town  
Goole Town 0-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Harrogate Town 1-0 Worksop Town  
Mossley 1-2 Curzon Ashton  252
Radcliffe Borough 2-0 Netherfield  
Workington 3-1 Warrington Town  
Wed, 27th October 1993
Alfreton Town 3-1 Guiseley  
Lancaster City 1-0 Bamber Bridge  214
Sat, 30th October 1993
Bamber Bridge 1-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Congleton Town 1-3 Goole Town  
Curzon Ashton 4-2 Lancaster City  122
Eastwood Town 0-0 Mossley  111
Harrogate Town 1-1 Caernarfon Town  
Spennymoor United 2-2 Alfreton Town  341
Warrington Town 1-0 Netherfield  
Worksop Town 2-1 Workington  
Mon, 1st November 1993
Curzon Ashton 5-2 Congleton Town  132
Worksop Town 2-1 Alfreton Town  
Tue, 2nd November 1993
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-2 Guiseley  
Mossley 0-1 Lancaster City  191
Netherfield 4-3 Bamber Bridge  
Workington 2-2 Radcliffe Borough  
Wed, 3rd November 1993
Great Harwood Town (1966) 0-0 Warrington Town  
Spennymoor United 5-0 Harrogate Town  206
Sat, 6th November 1993
Alfreton Town 2-0 Radcliffe Borough  
Ashton United 2-0 Bamber Bridge  
Caernarfon Town 1-2 Netherfield  
Goole Town 2-2 Warrington Town  
Great Harwood Town (1966) 0-1 Harrogate Town  
Gretna 1-0 Eastwood Town  
Guiseley 2-2 Congleton Town  
Lancaster City 5-2 Worksop Town  137
Mossley 0-2 Spennymoor United  245
Tue, 9th November 1993
Bamber Bridge 3-1 Workington  
Eastwood Town 1-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Harrogate Town 1-4 Goole Town  
Wed, 10th November 1993
Congleton Town 4-2 Caernarfon Town  
Lancaster City 3-0 Great Harwood Town (1966)  
Sat, 13th November 1993
Bamber Bridge 3-2 Guiseley  
Goole Town 2-0 Lancaster City  
Great Harwood Town (1966) 2-2 Alfreton Town  
Warrington Town 3-2 Harrogate Town  
Mon, 15th November 1993
Curzon Ashton 0-0 Radcliffe Borough  143
Guiseley 1-1 Worksop Town  
Tue, 16th November 1993
Harrogate Town 4-3 Eastwood Town  
Sat, 20th November 1993
Alfreton Town 3-3 Caernarfon Town  
Ashton United 4-0 Netherfield  
Curzon Ashton 1-3 Worksop Town  103
Eastwood Town 2-0 Workington  
Gretna 2-1 Goole Town  
Guiseley 2-0 Warrington Town  
Lancaster City 4-1 Harrogate Town  
Mossley 0-1 Great Harwood Town (1966)  186
Spennymoor United 0-0 Congleton Town  247
Tue, 23rd November 1993
Alfreton Town 2-2 Harrogate Town  
Sat, 27th November 1993
Caernarfon Town 2-2 Lancaster City  
Congleton Town 2-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Great Harwood Town (1966) 1-1 Ashton United  
Radcliffe Borough 2-4 Mossley  146
Warrington Town 1-0 Eastwood Town  
Workington 2-1 Curzon Ashton  149
Worksop Town 1-2 Bamber Bridge  
Sat, 4th December 1993
Farsley Celtic (1908) 4-5 Netherfield  
Mossley 1-0 Radcliffe Borough  189
Mon, 6th December 1993
Curzon Ashton 4-2 Mossley  257
Tue, 7th December 1993
Gretna 2-2 Lancaster City  
Sat, 11th December 1993
Goole Town 2-0 Netherfield  
Worksop Town 1-4 Congleton Town  
Fri, 17th December 1993
Worksop Town 1-2 Warrington Town  
Sat, 18th December 1993
Alfreton Town 2-3 Mossley  145
Gretna 1-1 Harrogate Town  
Lancaster City 2-1 Eastwood Town  
Mon, 20th December 1993
Curzon Ashton 0-2 Guiseley  115
Tue, 21st December 1993
Bamber Bridge 3-2 Netherfield  
Mon, 27th December 1993
Goole Town 0-0 Worksop Town  
Sat, 1st January 1994
Ashton United 3-2 Alfreton Town  
Bamber Bridge 2-2 Radcliffe Borough  403
Caernarfon Town 2-2 Curzon Ashton  109
Congleton Town 0-2 Guiseley  
Eastwood Town 1-1 Warrington Town  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-2 Great Harwood Town (1966)  
Harrogate Town 1-5 Netherfield  
Lancaster City 2-0 Mossley  182
Spennymoor United 5-3 Workington  449
Worksop Town 4-4 Goole Town  
Mon, 3rd January 1994
Alfreton Town 2-0 Bamber Bridge  148
Goole Town 2-2 Congleton Town  
Great Harwood Town (1966) 2-1 Eastwood Town  
Gretna 1-2 Spennymoor United  187
Netherfield 2-1 Caernarfon Town  
Workington 3-1 Harrogate Town  
Sat, 8th January 1994
Ashton United 1-1 Workington  
Lancaster City 5-0 Alfreton Town  
Spennymoor United 4-0 Great Harwood Town (1966)  363
Mon, 10th January 1994
Ashton United 2-1 Gretna  
Guiseley 2-0 Curzon Ashton  393
Tue, 11th January 1994
Eastwood Town 0-1 Goole Town  
Sat, 15th January 1994
Alfreton Town 2-5 Netherfield  
Congleton Town 1-2 Gretna  
Curzon Ashton 1-0 Eastwood Town  118
Goole Town 0-1 Great Harwood Town (1966)  
Harrogate Town 1-0 Ashton United  
Mossley 2-0 Caernarfon Town  
Warrington Town 2-2 Spennymoor United  248
Workington 2-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Wed, 19th January 1994
Congleton Town 1-1 Curzon Ashton  89
Sat, 22nd January 1994
Ashton United 2-2 Great Harwood Town (1966)  
Bamber Bridge 3-1 Curzon Ashton  348
Caernarfon Town 4-4 Eastwood Town  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-1 Mossley  
Lancaster City 3-0 Congleton Town  
Netherfield 2-0 Worksop Town  
Radcliffe Borough 3-0 Harrogate Town  
Workington 4-2 Goole Town  
Tue, 25th January 1994
Goole Town 1-2 Guiseley  
Sat, 29th January 1994
Congleton Town 2-1 Netherfield  
Eastwood Town 2-2 Radcliffe Borough  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-2 Ashton United  
Harrogate Town 1-4 Workington  
Mossley 1-1 Alfreton Town  
Spennymoor United 1-0 Lancaster City  367
Worksop Town 4-0 Caernarfon Town  
Sat, 5th February 1994
Alfreton Town 1-4 Warrington Town  
Ashton United 1-2 Spennymoor United  
Caernarfon Town 2-1 Workington  
Congleton Town 3-0 Bamber Bridge  
Great Harwood Town (1966) 0-2 Goole Town  
Gretna 2-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Guiseley 3-2 Mossley  
Lancaster City 5-2 Curzon Ashton  111
Netherfield 0-1 Eastwood Town  
Radcliffe Borough 5-2 Worksop Town  
Sat, 12th February 1994
Ashton United 5-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Caernarfon Town 1-1 Warrington Town  
Eastwood Town 0-2 Lancaster City  
Goole Town 2-0 Curzon Ashton  135
Great Harwood Town (1966) 1-1 Bamber Bridge  
Harrogate Town 1-1 Congleton Town  
Radcliffe Borough 0-0 Alfreton Town  
Workington 1-1 Mossley  
Worksop Town 0-1 Netherfield  
Sat, 19th February 1994
Alfreton Town 5-3 Gretna  
Curzon Ashton 3-2 Harrogate Town  105
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-1 Bamber Bridge  
Great Harwood Town (1966) 1-2 Guiseley  
Lancaster City 2-1 Caernarfon Town  
Mossley 3-2 Eastwood Town  
Netherfield 3-5 Congleton Town  
Spennymoor United 3-3 Worksop Town  
Warrington Town 2-1 Radcliffe Borough  
Workington 1-2 Ashton United  
Sat, 26th February 1994
Ashton United 4-1 Harrogate Town  
Congleton Town 0-0 Workington  
Curzon Ashton 1-0 Gretna  
Sat, 5th March 1994
Ashton United 4-1 Curzon Ashton  
Bamber Bridge 6-0 Worksop Town  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-1 Congleton Town  
Great Harwood Town (1966) 0-6 Spennymoor United  
Gretna 3-1 Mossley  
Harrogate Town 2-6 Radcliffe Borough  
Lancaster City 1-2 Goole Town  
Netherfield 3-0 Alfreton Town  
Warrington Town 2-0 Caernarfon Town  
Workington 2-1 Eastwood Town  
Sat, 12th March 1994
Alfreton Town 0-3 Ashton United  
Congleton Town 0-2 Harrogate Town  
Curzon Ashton 1-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Eastwood Town 0-2 Bamber Bridge  
Guiseley 4-0 Netherfield  
Mossley 1-3 Gretna  
Radcliffe Borough 1-0 Bamber Bridge  143
Radcliffe Borough 2-1 Goole Town  
Spennymoor United 1-3 Caernarfon Town  
Warrington Town 2-1 Workington  
Worksop Town 1-2 Lancaster City  213
Mon, 14th March 1994
Caernarfon Town 0-5 Guiseley  
Netherfield 0-0 Workington  
Sat, 19th March 1994
Ashton United 0-2 Guiseley  
Curzon Ashton 2-1 Caernarfon Town  
Goole Town 4-0 Radcliffe Borough  
Gretna 1-2 Alfreton Town  
Harrogate Town 0-1 Great Harwood Town (1966)  
Mossley 1-0 Congleton Town  
Netherfield 1-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Workington 2-6 Worksop Town  
Mon, 21st March 1994
Curzon Ashton 1-1 Great Harwood Town (1966)  
Tue, 22nd March 1994
Mossley 2-2 Ashton United  
Radcliffe Borough 4-2 Spennymoor United  
Sat, 26th March 1994
Alfreton Town 1-2 Workington  
Bamber Bridge 1-2 Ashton United  
Caernarfon Town 2-2 Goole Town  
Eastwood Town 1-2 Netherfield  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-2 Radcliffe Borough  
Gretna 2-1 Congleton Town  
Harrogate Town 0-1 Warrington Town  
Spennymoor United 3-0 Mossley  
Worksop Town 4-0 Great Harwood Town (1966)  
Mon, 28th March 1994
Caernarfon Town 3-5 Spennymoor United  
Guiseley 2-0 Harrogate Town  
Tue, 29th March 1994
Gretna 2-1 Great Harwood Town (1966)  
Radcliffe Borough 0-2 Lancaster City  
Warrington Town 1-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Thu, 31st March 1994
Guiseley 3-2 Bamber Bridge  
Sat, 2nd April 1994
Curzon Ashton 1-2 Netherfield  
Eastwood Town 3-0 Harrogate Town  
Goole Town 1-1 Alfreton Town  
Great Harwood Town (1966) 4-2 Gretna  
Guiseley 4-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Lancaster City 0-1 Ashton United  
Radcliffe Borough 2-2 Congleton Town  
Warrington Town 2-0 Bamber Bridge  
Worksop Town 0-1 Spennymoor United  
Mon, 4th April 1994
Ashton United 1-0 Warrington Town  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-3 Goole Town  
Harrogate Town 0-1 Guiseley  
Netherfield 0-3 Radcliffe Borough  
Spennymoor United 2-1 Eastwood Town  
Workington 0-2 Great Harwood Town (1966)  
Wed, 6th April 1994
Guiseley 1-0 Gretna  
Thu, 7th April 1994
Worksop Town 3-2 Guiseley  
Sat, 9th April 1994
Ashton United 1-1 Lancaster City  
Eastwood Town 2-0 Gretna  
Workington 1-3 Alfreton Town  
Mon, 11th April 1994
Curzon Ashton 0-1 Warrington Town  
Tue, 12th April 1994
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-5 Eastwood Town  
Gretna 1-2 Guiseley  
Wed, 13th April 1994
Congleton Town 3-1 Radcliffe Borough  
Sat, 16th April 1994
Bamber Bridge 2-2 Goole Town  
Caernarfon Town 0-4 Worksop Town  
Eastwood Town 0-2 Spennymoor United  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-0 Workington  
Great Harwood Town (1966) 2-1 Congleton Town  
Gretna 1-4 Ashton United  
Harrogate Town 0-3 Curzon Ashton  
Mossley 1-3 Netherfield  
Radcliffe Borough 1-2 Warrington Town  
Tue, 19th April 1994
Harrogate Town 0-0 Mossley  
Netherfield 1-0 Spennymoor United  
Radcliffe Borough 2-3 Gretna  
Warrington Town 1-1 Guiseley  
Wed, 20th April 1994
Alfreton Town 4-3 Curzon Ashton  
Congleton Town 0-1 Spennymoor United  
Sat, 23rd April 1994
Alfreton Town 4-1 Great Harwood Town (1966)  
Ashton United 2-2 Radcliffe Borough  
Bamber Bridge 1-0 Harrogate Town  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-2 Lancaster City  
Gretna 1-3 Worksop Town  
Netherfield 2-1 Goole Town  
Spennymoor United 2-1 Curzon Ashton  
Warrington Town 0-1 Mossley  
Tue, 26th April 1994
Congleton Town 1-0 Mossley  
Goole Town 1-0 Bamber Bridge  
Gretna 4-1 Warrington Town  
Harrogate Town 1-3 Alfreton Town  
Radcliffe Borough 2-2 Guiseley  
Workington 0-4 Spennymoor United  
Wed, 27th April 1994
Great Harwood Town (1966) 3-2 Curzon Ashton  
Thu, 28th April 1994
Bamber Bridge 0-0 Eastwood Town  
Caernarfon Town 2-2 Gretna  
Guiseley 2-0 Goole Town  
Warrington Town 4-2 Worksop Town  
Sat, 30th April 1994
Caernarfon Town 2-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Eastwood Town 3-0 Curzon Ashton  
Great Harwood Town (1966) 1-2 Worksop Town  
Harrogate Town 2-0 Gretna  
Lancaster City 1-0 Spennymoor United  
Workington 3-0 Guiseley  
Mon, 2nd May 1994
Alfreton Town 4-1 Eastwood Town  
Curzon Ashton 1-3 Ashton United  
Lancaster City 1-0 Warrington Town  
Radcliffe Borough 1-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Worksop Town 2-2 Gretna  
Tue, 3rd May 1994
Guiseley 1-1 Great Harwood Town (1966)  
Wed, 4th May 1994
Caernarfon Town 2-0 Harrogate Town  
Lancaster City 1-2 Guiseley  
Warrington Town 1-2 Goole Town  
Thu, 5th May 1994
Guiseley 3-1 Alfreton Town  
Sat, 7th May 1994
Curzon Ashton 5-1 Bamber Bridge  
Goole Town 1-4 Workington  
Gretna 4-1 Caernarfon Town  
Guiseley 1-1 Lancaster City  
Netherfield 1-2 Great Harwood Town (1966)  
Spennymoor United 3-1 Ashton United  
Warrington Town 0-2 Alfreton Town  
Worksop Town 6-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)