Search:
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

1999-2000 Season

Sat, 14th August 1999
Burscough 2-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  103
Chorley 3-3 Ossett Town  276
Congleton Town 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue  152
Eastwood Town 2-1 Netherfield (Kendal)  128
Harrogate Town 3-2 Gretna  267
Lincoln United 1-0 Accrington Stanley  209
Radcliffe Borough 1-1 Belper Town  130
Trafford 0-1 Matlock Town  130
Whitley Bay 1-3 Ashton United  166
Witton Albion 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  253
Workington 1-0 Flixton  915
Mon, 16th August 1999
Ashton United 1-4 Radcliffe Borough  220
Tue, 17th August 1999
Accrington Stanley 1-2 Trafford  334
Belper Town 0-2 Lincoln United  175
Chorley 2-5 Witton Albion  304
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  119
Flixton 2-1 Congleton Town  67
Gretna 0-2 Burscough  84
Matlock Town 2-1 Eastwood Town  277
Netherfield (Kendal) 0-1 Workington  425
Ossett Town 1-2 Harrogate Town  150
Wed, 18th August 1999
Bradford Park Avenue 1-0 Whitley Bay  179
Tue, 24th August 1999
Burscough 1-1 Accrington Stanley  187
Chorley 3-0 Netherfield (Kendal)  206
Congleton Town 2-0 Radcliffe Borough  145
Eastwood Town 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  142
Harrogate Town 0-3 Bradford Park Avenue  369
Lincoln United 3-2 Matlock Town  185
Workington 3-1 Gretna  725
Sat, 28th August 1999
Belper Town 1-1 Chorley  191
Flixton 2-4 Stocksbridge Park Steels  125
Gretna 1-1 Eastwood Town  52
Harrogate Town 2-0 Workington  329
Lincoln United 0-1 Burscough  180
Matlock Town 2-1 Accrington Stanley  239
Netherfield (Kendal) 3-4 Ashton United  98
Ossett Town 0-1 Trafford  125
Radcliffe Borough 2-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  162
Whitley Bay 3-3 Congleton Town  161
Witton Albion 0-2 Bradford Park Avenue  308
Mon, 30th August 1999
Accrington Stanley 4-1 Netherfield (Kendal)  404
Ashton United 1-1 Matlock Town  184
Bradford Park Avenue 1-0 Ossett Town  248
Burscough 3-0 Flixton  144
Chorley 1-1 Lincoln United  277
Congleton Town 0-1 Witton Albion  256
Eastwood Town 2-0 Belper Town  244
Farsley Celtic (1908) 4-3 Harrogate Town  178
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-2 Whitley Bay  181
Trafford 0-1 Gretna  162
Workington 0-1 Radcliffe Borough  876
Sat, 4th September 1999
Lincoln United 2-1 Whitley Bay  148
Workington 1-1 Witton Albion  521
Tue, 7th September 1999
Belper Town 0-0 Bradford Park Avenue  183
Gretna 3-2 Chorley  110
Harrogate Town 0-2 Accrington Stanley  262
Lincoln United 2-2 Eastwood Town  146
Netherfield (Kendal) 0-0 Radcliffe Borough  118
Whitley Bay 1-2 Workington  189
Sat, 11th September 1999
Accrington Stanley 2-2 Eastwood Town  341
Ashton United 1-2 Chorley  202
Belper Town 5-1 Flixton  186
Congleton Town 0-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  144
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-1 Netherfield (Kendal)  92
Lincoln United 1-2 Radcliffe Borough  140
Ossett Town 2-1 Gretna  85
Trafford 2-0 Bradford Park Avenue  223
Whitley Bay 1-1 Burscough  162
Witton Albion 3-1 Harrogate Town  296
Workington 0-1 Matlock Town  566
Tue, 14th September 1999
Burscough 0-0 Workington  179
Flixton 0-1 Witton Albion  131
Matlock Town 0-0 Lincoln United  257
Radcliffe Borough 2-0 Ossett Town  140
Wed, 15th September 1999
Eastwood Town 2-5 Farsley Celtic (1908)  107
Sat, 18th September 1999
Harrogate Town 0-0 Flixton  183
Matlock Town 1-1 Burscough  183
Netherfield (Kendal) 2-1 Lincoln United  95
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 Workington  133
Witton Albion 2-0 Whitley Bay  256
Tue, 21st September 1999
Burscough 4-0 Gretna  120
Chorley 1-1 Flixton  217
Harrogate Town 1-1 Matlock Town  190
Netherfield (Kendal) 1-0 Accrington Stanley  197
Ossett Town 1-2 Lincoln United  101
Whitley Bay 1-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  152
Workington 2-4 Ashton United  829
Sat, 25th September 1999
Accrington Stanley 3-0 Whitley Bay  342
Congleton Town 0-3 Harrogate Town  152
Eastwood Town 0-2 Burscough  143
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-2 Chorley  141
Flixton 1-3 Ossett Town  105
Gretna 3-4 Belper Town  56
Lincoln United 3-2 Workington  222
Matlock Town 1-2 Netherfield (Kendal)  190
Radcliffe Borough 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue  240
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-1 Ashton United  141
Witton Albion 2-0 Trafford  334
Sat, 2nd October 1999
Bradford Park Avenue 1-0 Accrington Stanley  204
Burscough 1-1 Lincoln United  205
Flixton 1-3 Ashton United  78
Matlock Town 2-1 Gretna  188
Netherfield (Kendal) 0-4 Witton Albion  173
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-0 Trafford  127
Whitley Bay 1-6 Radcliffe Borough  101
Workington 0-3 Harrogate Town  516
Mon, 4th October 1999
Ashton United 0-1 Trafford  178
Tue, 5th October 1999
Netherfield (Kendal) 1-1 Chorley  158
Wed, 6th October 1999
Bradford Park Avenue 2-2 Harrogate Town  
Sat, 9th October 1999
Eastwood Town 6-0 Whitley Bay  151
Gretna 1-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  65
Harrogate Town 1-1 Radcliffe Borough  215
Witton Albion 2-2 Workington  318
Tue, 12th October 1999
Flixton 4-0 Gretna  56
Harrogate Town 2-2 Belper Town  193
Matlock Town 2-2 Bradford Park Avenue  302
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-2 Eastwood Town  161
Sat, 16th October 1999
Accrington Stanley 10-1 Lincoln United  376
Belper Town 4-1 Ashton United  170
Bradford Park Avenue 6-0 Gretna  201
Congleton Town 2-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  119
Netherfield (Kendal) 3-0 Flixton  102
Ossett Town 1-1 Burscough  124
Radcliffe Borough 1-2 Matlock Town  158
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 Chorley  159
Trafford 2-3 Harrogate Town  204
Whitley Bay 2-4 Witton Albion  193
Tue, 19th October 1999
Accrington Stanley 4-1 Workington  461
Belper Town 0-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  150
Chorley 0-4 Trafford  179
Eastwood Town 2-1 Ossett Town  118
Gretna 4-1 Netherfield (Kendal)  84
Lincoln United 2-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  102
Radcliffe Borough 2-0 Flixton  101
Whitley Bay 1-2 Harrogate Town  99
Witton Albion 3-2 Ashton United  277
Sat, 23rd October 1999
Ashton United 2-3 Lincoln United  176
Burscough 1-2 Bradford Park Avenue  185
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-0 Witton Albion  121
Flixton 2-3 Eastwood Town  67
Gretna 3-3 Congleton Town  64
Harrogate Town 1-3 Chorley  258
Matlock Town 5-0 Whitley Bay  237
Netherfield (Kendal) 1-1 Belper Town  92
Ossett Town 2-2 Accrington Stanley  160
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-4 Radcliffe Borough  168
Workington 2-0 Trafford  454
Mon, 25th October 1999
Ashton United 2-0 Flixton  152
Tue, 26th October 1999
Congleton Town 2-1 Chorley  163
Eastwood Town 1-1 Matlock Town  326
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-1 Accrington Stanley  143
Harrogate Town 0-1 Ossett Town  218
Radcliffe Borough 0-0 Gretna  170
Trafford 1-1 Witton Albion  256
Workington 0-3 Burscough  637
Wed, 27th October 1999
Bradford Park Avenue 2-1 Belper Town  172
Sat, 30th October 1999
Accrington Stanley 4-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  394
Belper Town 1-2 Congleton Town  212
Bradford Park Avenue 1-0 Workington  280
Burscough 2-2 Harrogate Town  141
Chorley 2-2 Matlock Town  241
Gretna 1-1 Ashton United  82
Lincoln United 2-1 Netherfield (Kendal)  101
Trafford 0-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  152
Whitley Bay 4-0 Flixton  155
Witton Albion 3-2 Ossett Town  311
Mon, 1st November 1999
Ashton United 1-1 Congleton Town  155
Tue, 2nd November 1999
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-1 Lincoln United  161
Sat, 6th November 1999
Congleton Town 1-3 Whitley Bay  132
Eastwood Town 4-0 Trafford  133
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-1 Radcliffe Borough  105
Flixton 0-5 Accrington Stanley  137
Harrogate Town 1-1 Ashton United  217
Matlock Town 2-2 Witton Albion  336
Netherfield (Kendal) 4-7 Burscough  107
Ossett Town 3-0 Chorley  150
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue  195
Workington 2-3 Belper Town  496
Fri, 12th November 1999
Bradford Park Avenue 3-1 Flixton  204
Trafford 2-0 Lincoln United  178
Witton Albion 6-1 Gretna  357
Sat, 13th November 1999
Accrington Stanley 0-0 Matlock Town  404
Ashton United 1-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  150
Burscough 4-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  150
Eastwood Town 1-2 Congleton Town  176
Radcliffe Borough 1-1 Netherfield (Kendal)  127
Whitley Bay 1-7 Ossett Town  159
Sun, 14th November 1999
Belper Town 1-0 Harrogate Town  
Tue, 16th November 1999
Belper Town 0-3 Farsley Celtic (1908)  180
Lincoln United 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue  145
Trafford 0-0 Netherfield (Kendal)  111
Sat, 20th November 1999
Congleton Town 1-1 Ashton United  117
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-0 Burscough  92
Flixton 2-1 Belper Town  135
Gretna 0-1 Accrington Stanley  111
Harrogate Town 2-0 Eastwood Town  176
Lincoln United 1-2 Chorley  168
Matlock Town 3-1 Trafford  227
Netherfield (Kendal) 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue  165
Ossett Town 2-2 Radcliffe Borough  150
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 Witton Albion  183
Workington 2-0 Whitley Bay  436
Tue, 23rd November 1999
Belper Town 2-1 Ossett Town  144
Witton Albion 1-1 Burscough  345
Sat, 27th November 1999
Ashton United 1-0 Netherfield (Kendal)  148
Bradford Park Avenue 3-0 Trafford  181
Burscough 3-1 Belper Town  205
Chorley 0-1 Congleton Town  217
Flixton 2-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  58
Tue, 30th November 1999
Trafford 0-2 Ashton United  132
Sat, 4th December 1999
Ashton United 3-1 Eastwood Town  144
Belper Town 1-2 Accrington Stanley  220
Burscough 3-2 Ossett Town  169
Lincoln United 3-3 Flixton  101
Radcliffe Borough 3-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  119
Trafford 2-2 Congleton Town  108
Whitley Bay 1-3 Chorley  147
Witton Albion 1-1 Matlock Town  317
Tue, 7th December 1999
Congleton Town 2-2 Burscough  127
Matlock Town 2-1 Ossett Town  192
Sat, 11th December 1999
Accrington Stanley 2-1 Ossett Town  437
Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 Burscough  192
Chorley 1-1 Ashton United  224
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-0 Whitley Bay  81
Harrogate Town 1-1 Trafford  158
Matlock Town 0-1 Radcliffe Borough  225
Tue, 14th December 1999
Accrington Stanley 0-0 Witton Albion  358
Sat, 18th December 1999
Flixton 1-2 Chorley  123
Netherfield (Kendal) 1-0 Matlock Town  312
Ossett Town 3-1 Bradford Park Avenue  225
Radcliffe Borough 3-3 Congleton Town  160
Witton Albion 3-1 Lincoln United  330
Workington 1-0 Accrington Stanley  549
Mon, 27th December 1999
Accrington Stanley 1-3 Radcliffe Borough  687
Ashton United 1-1 Workington  250
Bradford Park Avenue 4-1 Lincoln United  259
Burscough 4-3 Netherfield (Kendal)  182
Chorley 3-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  281
Eastwood Town 1-2 Harrogate Town  181
Matlock Town 3-4 Belper Town  554
Ossett Town 4-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  157
Trafford 2-2 Flixton  397
Whitley Bay 0-0 Gretna  146
Witton Albion 5-3 Congleton Town  505
Mon, 3rd January 2000
Belper Town 1-1 Eastwood Town  386
Congleton Town 2-3 Accrington Stanley  206
Farsley Celtic (1908) 4-1 Bradford Park Avenue  323
Flixton 0-1 Matlock Town  96
Gretna 0-3 Witton Albion  162
Harrogate Town 1-0 Whitley Bay  250
Lincoln United 1-5 Ossett Town  132
Netherfield (Kendal) 3-3 Trafford  182
Radcliffe Borough 2-0 Ashton United  306
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-2 Burscough  191
Workington 1-1 Chorley  563
Fri, 7th January 2000
Radcliffe Borough 1-1 Chorley  
Sat, 8th January 2000
Burscough 1-1 Witton Albion  427
Eastwood Town 0-1 Bradford Park Avenue  196
Gretna 1-3 Workington  315
Harrogate Town 0-5 Farsley Celtic (1908)  261
Matlock Town 1-1 Ashton United  296
Netherfield (Kendal) 1-2 Congleton Town  143
Ossett Town 3-2 Flixton  121
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-0 Belper Town  152
Trafford 2-4 Accrington Stanley  262
Whitley Bay 0-1 Lincoln United  110
Sat, 15th January 2000
Ashton United 0-0 Burscough  202
Belper Town 2-2 Netherfield (Kendal)  218
Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 Radcliffe Borough  226
Chorley 2-3 Accrington Stanley  405
Congleton Town 2-1 Gretna  151
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-1 Matlock Town  105
Flixton 2-0 Whitley Bay  69
Lincoln United 0-3 Trafford  102
Sat, 22nd January 2000
Flixton 0-1 Burscough  104
Harrogate Town 1-1 Witton Albion  254
Matlock Town 1-2 Chorley  231
Netherfield (Kendal) 0-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  512
Ossett Town 4-0 Ashton United  130
Whitley Bay 1-3 Farsley Celtic (1908)  110
Sat, 29th January 2000
Accrington Stanley 5-0 Harrogate Town  504
Burscough 1-2 Radcliffe Borough  249
Chorley 0-0 Whitley Bay  226
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-0 Lincoln United  96
Gretna 1-2 Flixton  72
Matlock Town 3-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  222
Ossett Town 3-1 Workington  147
Witton Albion 2-1 Netherfield (Kendal)  377
Fri, 4th February 2000
Radcliffe Borough 0-1 Trafford  305
Sat, 5th February 2000
Belper Town 2-1 Gretna  175
Burscough 1-0 Chorley  282
Congleton Town 1-2 Matlock Town  170
Eastwood Town 0-0 Ashton United  164
Flixton 0-1 Bradford Park Avenue  106
Lincoln United 1-2 Witton Albion  270
Netherfield (Kendal) 0-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  689
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-2 Ossett Town  195
Whitley Bay 1-1 Accrington Stanley  156
Fri, 11th February 2000
Bradford Park Avenue 2-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  
Sat, 12th February 2000
Accrington Stanley 2-0 Flixton  433
Ashton United 2-2 Witton Albion  
Chorley 0-1 Belper Town  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-3 Eastwood Town  
Gretna 0-1 Radcliffe Borough  
Matlock Town 3-3 Harrogate Town  
Netherfield (Kendal) 3-2 Whitley Bay  
Ossett Town 0-0 Congleton Town  
Trafford 1-1 Burscough  
Workington 4-0 Lincoln United  
Sat, 19th February 2000
Ashton United 2-4 Ossett Town  
Belper Town 1-2 Workington  
Bradford Park Avenue 4-1 Chorley  
Burscough 2-2 Matlock Town  
Congleton Town 1-2 Trafford  
Eastwood Town 1-7 Accrington Stanley  217
Flixton 2-0 Netherfield (Kendal)  
Lincoln United 2-1 Harrogate Town  
Radcliffe Borough 4-1 Whitley Bay  
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-0 Gretna  
Witton Albion 2-3 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Tue, 22nd February 2000
Ossett Town 2-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Trafford 0-1 Radcliffe Borough  
Sat, 26th February 2000
Accrington Stanley 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue  738
Belper Town 2-2 Witton Albion  
Chorley 0-0 Eastwood Town  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-1 Ashton United  
Gretna 4-1 Lincoln United  
Harrogate Town 5-0 Congleton Town  
Netherfield (Kendal) 1-1 Ossett Town  
Radcliffe Borough 0-0 Burscough  
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-1 Flixton  
Whitley Bay 0-0 Matlock Town  
Tue, 29th February 2000
Eastwood Town 3-0 Lincoln United  
Sat, 4th March 2000
Ashton United 2-2 Whitley Bay  
Bradford Park Avenue 2-2 Witton Albion  
Burscough 5-0 Eastwood Town  
Chorley 1-1 Radcliffe Borough  
Congleton Town 5-1 Netherfield (Kendal)  
Flixton 1-1 Lincoln United  
Gretna 2-0 Harrogate Town  
Matlock Town 3-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Ossett Town 1-1 Belper Town  
Workington 0-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  
Tue, 7th March 2000
Harrogate Town 6-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  
Sat, 11th March 2000
Accrington Stanley 1-0 Congleton Town  617
Chorley 2-2 Burscough  
Eastwood Town 4-0 Radcliffe Borough  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-1 Gretna  
Lincoln United 2-2 Ashton United  
Netherfield (Kendal) 0-1 Harrogate Town  
Ossett Town 1-2 Whitley Bay  
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-1 Matlock Town  
Trafford 1-2 Belper Town  
Witton Albion 2-2 Flixton  
Workington 0-2 Bradford Park Avenue  
Tue, 14th March 2000
Burscough 1-0 Trafford  
Congleton Town 2-2 Eastwood Town  
Flixton 0-0 Workington  
Sat, 18th March 2000
Ashton United 1-2 Accrington Stanley  304
Belper Town 0-3 Burscough  
Bradford Park Avenue 3-0 Netherfield (Kendal)  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 3-1 Flixton  
Gretna 2-0 Ossett Town  
Harrogate Town 0-0 Lincoln United  
Radcliffe Borough 1-0 Witton Albion  
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-1 Congleton Town  
Trafford 6-0 Chorley  
Whitley Bay 0-1 Eastwood Town  
Tue, 21st March 2000
Accrington Stanley 3-2 Gretna  505
Eastwood Town 1-3 Witton Albion  
Lincoln United 1-1 Belper Town  
Matlock Town 3-2 Workington  
Wed, 22nd March 2000
Bradford Park Avenue 3-2 Congleton Town  
Fri, 24th March 2000
Witton Albion 0-0 Accrington Stanley  659
Sat, 25th March 2000
Ashton United 3-1 Gretna  
Belper Town 3-2 Trafford  
Burscough 1-0 Whitley Bay  
Chorley 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue  
Flixton 2-2 Harrogate Town  
Netherfield (Kendal) 1-3 Eastwood Town  
Ossett Town 3-1 Matlock Town  
Radcliffe Borough 2-2 Lincoln United  
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Workington 1-2 Congleton Town  
Tue, 28th March 2000
Farsley Celtic (1908) 3-1 Belper Town  
Trafford 1-1 Workington  
Sat, 1st April 2000
Accrington Stanley 0-0 Chorley  758
Bradford Park Avenue 2-3 Ashton United  
Congleton Town 1-0 Flixton  
Eastwood Town 1-1 Workington  
Gretna 1-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Lincoln United 1-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  
Ossett Town 1-0 Netherfield (Kendal)  
Radcliffe Borough 3-1 Harrogate Town  
Trafford 1-2 Whitley Bay  
Witton Albion 2-0 Belper Town  
Tue, 4th April 2000
Chorley 0-1 Gretna  
Matlock Town 2-2 Congleton Town  
Wed, 5th April 2000
Bradford Park Avenue 1-0 Eastwood Town  
Sat, 8th April 2000
Accrington Stanley 2-2 Burscough  912
Ashton United 2-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  
Congleton Town 1-2 Lincoln United  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 4-0 Trafford  
Flixton 1-2 Radcliffe Borough  
Gretna 2-5 Matlock Town  
Harrogate Town 3-0 Netherfield (Kendal)  
Whitley Bay 2-1 Belper Town  
Workington 0-3 Ossett Town  
Tue, 11th April 2000
Radcliffe Borough 1-0 Workington  
Witton Albion 4-1 Eastwood Town  
Sat, 15th April 2000
Belper Town 3-2 Radcliffe Borough  
Bradford Park Avenue 4-3 Matlock Town  
Burscough 5-0 Congleton Town  
Chorley 3-1 Harrogate Town  
Eastwood Town 1-1 Flixton  
Lincoln United 1-0 Gretna  
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-3 Accrington Stanley  235
Trafford 0-0 Ossett Town  
Whitley Bay 1-3 Netherfield (Kendal)  
Workington 2-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Mon, 17th April 2000
Ashton United 3-0 Belper Town  122
Tue, 18th April 2000
Gretna 1-1 Trafford  69
Ossett Town 1-2 Eastwood Town  107
Sat, 22nd April 2000
Accrington Stanley 2-1 Ashton United  702
Congleton Town 2-2 Belper Town  155
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-1 Workington  99
Matlock Town 3-2 Flixton  256
Netherfield (Kendal) 0-2 Gretna  257
Radcliffe Borough 3-2 Eastwood Town  222
Trafford 3-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  121
Whitley Bay 1-3 Bradford Park Avenue  240
Witton Albion 2-0 Chorley  568
Mon, 24th April 2000
Belper Town 1-0 Matlock Town  540
Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  299
Burscough 1-0 Ashton United  303
Eastwood Town 0-1 Chorley  165
Flixton 3-5 Trafford  296
Gretna 1-0 Whitley Bay  72
Lincoln United 0-2 Congleton Town  142
Ossett Town 1-2 Witton Albion  245
Radcliffe Borough 2-3 Accrington Stanley  890
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-1 Harrogate Town  145
Tue, 25th April 2000
Workington 2-0 Netherfield (Kendal)  319
Sat, 29th April 2000
Ashton United 2-1 Harrogate Town  137
Belper Town 1-2 Whitley Bay  245
Chorley 0-0 Workington  212
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-0 Congleton Town  85
Gretna 1-2 Bradford Park Avenue  88
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-2 Netherfield (Kendal)  135
Trafford 1-2 Eastwood Town  145
Mon, 1st May 2000
Accrington Stanley 4-1 Belper Town  1826
Ashton United 2-2 Bradford Park Avenue  255
Chorley 0-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  169
Congleton Town 1-2 Workington  168
Eastwood Town 2-0 Gretna  165
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-1 Ossett Town  120
Harrogate Town 1-2 Burscough  325
Witton Albion 3-0 Radcliffe Borough  777
Sat, 6th May 2000
Accrington Stanley 3-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  2468
Congleton Town 1-0 Ossett Town  
Whitley Bay 1-1 Trafford  
Workington 2-0 Eastwood Town