Search:
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2002-2003 Season

Sat, 17th August 2002
Alfreton Town 2-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  257
Belper Town 1-0 Ossett Town  209
Bishop Auckland 1-1 Lincoln United  153
Chorley 1-0 Rossendale United  290
Eastwood Town 0-0 Matlock Town  162
Guiseley 0-0 Radcliffe Borough  183
Kendal Town 0-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  162
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-1 Bamber Bridge  197
North Ferriby United 1-1 Workington  161
Witton Albion 4-1 Trafford  312
Tue, 20th August 2002
Eastwood Town 3-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  108
Farsley Celtic (1908) 5-4 Kidsgrove Athletic  140
Leek Town 2-1 Chorley  242
Lincoln United 0-1 Belper Town  145
Matlock Town 2-0 Witton Albion  307
Ossett Town 2-1 Rossendale United  199
Radcliffe Borough 2-4 Kendal Town  148
Trafford 2-2 Alfreton Town  143
Workington 1-0 Guiseley  339
Wed, 21st August 2002
Bishop Auckland 1-3 North Ferriby United  193
Sat, 24th August 2002
Bamber Bridge 0-1 Rossendale United  156
Bishop Auckland 1-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  164
Farsley Celtic (1908) 3-3 Chorley  105
Leek Town 1-2 Witton Albion  307
Matlock Town 1-5 Kendal Town  246
Ossett Town 0-0 Guiseley  234
Radcliffe Borough 1-1 Eastwood Town  160
Trafford 0-4 North Ferriby United  98
Workington 0-3 Alfreton Town  332
Mon, 26th August 2002
Alfreton Town 2-0 Matlock Town  563
Belper Town 0-1 Leek Town  383
Chorley 4-1 Bishop Auckland  229
Eastwood Town 0-1 Bamber Bridge  155
Guiseley 1-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  146
Kendal Town 2-0 Ossett Town  205
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-4 Lincoln United  170
North Ferriby United 2-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  195
Rossendale United 3-1 Trafford  219
Witton Albion 2-1 Workington  310
Mon, 2nd September 2002
Guiseley 7-0 Bishop Auckland  162
Tue, 3rd September 2002
Alfreton Town 2-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  347
North Ferriby United 0-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  204
Rossendale United 1-0 Leek Town  136
Spennymoor United 1-0 Kendal Town  181
Sat, 7th September 2002
Belper Town 2-1 Guiseley  177
Chorley 2-4 Alfreton Town  299
Eastwood Town 1-1 Rossendale United  122
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-1 Radcliffe Borough  127
Kendal Town 4-1 Trafford  196
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Workington  215
Leek Town 2-3 Lincoln United  244
Matlock Town 0-1 Spennymoor United  192
Ossett Town 2-1 Bishop Auckland  173
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 Bamber Bridge  132
Witton Albion 1-1 North Ferriby United  310
Tue, 10th September 2002
Belper Town 1-1 Rossendale United  178
Chorley 1-2 Ossett Town  223
Eastwood Town 2-3 North Ferriby United  104
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-1 Spennymoor United  79
Kendal Town 2-1 Guiseley  247
Leek Town 3-2 Alfreton Town  304
Matlock Town 1-0 Bamber Bridge  191
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-1 Radcliffe Borough  172
Witton Albion 1-2 Lincoln United  227
Wed, 11th September 2002
Bishop Auckland 2-3 Workington  187
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-0 Trafford  167
Sat, 14th September 2002
Bamber Bridge 0-0 Belper Town  123
Rossendale United 0-1 Ossett Town  139
Tue, 17th September 2002
Lincoln United 6-0 Eastwood Town  74
Radcliffe Borough 0-1 Matlock Town  142
Trafford 1-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  97
Workington 1-1 Chorley  237
Wed, 18th September 2002
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-0 Belper Town  181
Sat, 21st September 2002
Alfreton Town 1-1 Witton Albion  325
Bamber Bridge 1-0 Kendal Town  226
Guiseley 0-3 Matlock Town  217
Lincoln United 3-3 Bishop Auckland  148
North Ferriby United 1-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  178
Ossett Town 1-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  185
Radcliffe Borough 1-1 Belper Town  171
Rossendale United 0-1 Chorley  248
Spennymoor United 3-0 Eastwood Town  180
Trafford 3-1 Leek Town  251
Workington 0-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  222
Tue, 24th September 2002
Bamber Bridge 4-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  110
Belper Town 1-0 Trafford  152
Eastwood Town 4-4 Kidsgrove Athletic  115
Kendal Town 3-0 Bishop Auckland  261
Matlock Town 2-2 Chorley  248
Ossett Town 0-4 North Ferriby United  169
Radcliffe Borough 0-1 Leek Town  138
Rossendale United 3-4 Alfreton Town  136
Spennymoor United 2-1 Workington  148
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 Lincoln United  168
Sat, 28th September 2002
Alfreton Town 4-1 Bishop Auckland  260
Belper Town 2-1 Bamber Bridge  204
Chorley 2-1 Lincoln United  206
Eastwood Town 2-1 Ossett Town  116
Matlock Town 3-3 Rossendale United  234
North Ferriby United 1-0 Trafford  123
Tue, 1st October 2002
Chorley 5-0 Kendal Town  216
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-1 Eastwood Town  70
Lincoln United 1-5 Matlock Town  131
Trafford 3-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  95
Witton Albion 1-2 Bamber Bridge  192
Wed, 2nd October 2002
Bishop Auckland 1-3 Radcliffe Borough  187
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-2 Belper Town  152
Sat, 5th October 2002
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-0 Spennymoor United  207
Tue, 8th October 2002
Belper Town 2-5 Alfreton Town  608
Kendal Town 0-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  216
Matlock Town 2-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  247
Ossett Town 1-1 Lincoln United  173
Spennymoor United 3-0 Trafford  217
Sat, 12th October 2002
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-3 Alfreton Town  136
Kendal Town 3-3 North Ferriby United  208
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-0 Chorley  211
Leek Town 0-1 Bamber Bridge  248
Ossett Town 1-0 Eastwood Town  204
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 Matlock Town  234
Trafford 3-2 Lincoln United  142
Witton Albion 1-0 Bishop Auckland  259
Tue, 15th October 2002
Alfreton Town 3-0 Rossendale United  195
Chorley 4-0 Matlock Town  223
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-1 Bamber Bridge  70
Leek Town 1-2 Radcliffe Borough  171
North Ferriby United 7-1 Ossett Town  122
Trafford 0-2 Belper Town  82
Witton Albion 5-0 Guiseley  190
Wed, 16th October 2002
Bishop Auckland 2-0 Kendal Town  144
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Eastwood Town  103
Sat, 19th October 2002
Bamber Bridge 1-0 Workington  151
Belper Town 1-1 Witton Albion  287
Bishop Auckland 2-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  170
Eastwood Town 1-0 Trafford  131
Guiseley 1-2 North Ferriby United  193
Kendal Town 0-3 Lincoln United  197
Matlock Town 0-1 Leek Town  310
Ossett Town 1-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  173
Radcliffe Borough 1-1 Chorley  243
Rossendale United 1-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  125
Spennymoor United 1-2 Alfreton Town  262
Sat, 26th October 2002
Belper Town 3-1 Bishop Auckland  228
Chorley 3-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  267
Kendal Town 1-0 Eastwood Town  178
Leek Town 1-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  234
Lincoln United 5-0 Trafford  113
Matlock Town 3-2 Workington  225
North Ferriby United 2-0 Bamber Bridge  139
Ossett Town 1-1 Witton Albion  211
Stocksbridge Park Steels 5-1 Rossendale United  181
Tue, 29th October 2002
Alfreton Town 5-1 Ossett Town  268
Eastwood Town 1-2 Lincoln United  103
North Ferriby United 0-0 Belper Town  147
Radcliffe Borough 1-1 Workington  121
Rossendale United 1-4 Kendal Town  119
Wed, 30th October 2002
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-3 Matlock Town  143
Sat, 2nd November 2002
Guiseley 2-1 Chorley  276
Radcliffe Borough 2-1 Bamber Bridge  158
Rossendale United 3-1 Bishop Auckland  125
Workington 2-1 Ossett Town  206
Tue, 5th November 2002
Bamber Bridge 1-2 Spennymoor United  106
Belper Town 0-0 North Ferriby United  209
Chorley 1-1 Workington  240
Lincoln United 1-3 Alfreton Town  156
Matlock Town 1-0 Eastwood Town  275
Radcliffe Borough 4-2 Trafford  121
Sat, 9th November 2002
Alfreton Town 4-3 Kendal Town  285
Bamber Bridge 0-1 Radcliffe Borough  243
Eastwood Town 1-3 Guiseley  136
Farsley Celtic (1908) 3-0 Bishop Auckland  130
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-4 Leek Town  376
Lincoln United 2-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  118
Rossendale United 1-3 Witton Albion  157
Spennymoor United 3-0 Ossett Town  194
Workington 2-1 Belper Town  256
Mon, 11th November 2002
Guiseley 2-2 Workington  180
Tue, 12th November 2002
Alfreton Town 6-1 Trafford  271
Belper Town 1-0 Lincoln United  139
North Ferriby United 1-0 Bishop Auckland  152
Witton Albion 0-4 Matlock Town  204
Wed, 13th November 2002
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-3 Farsley Celtic (1908)  127
Sat, 16th November 2002
Bamber Bridge 2-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  193
Eastwood Town 0-3 Witton Albion  129
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-0 Rossendale United  146
Leek Town 1-3 Spennymoor United  285
Lincoln United 1-2 Chorley  143
Trafford 0-3 Radcliffe Borough  233
Workington 2-1 North Ferriby United  281
Sat, 23rd November 2002
Alfreton Town 3-0 Workington  364
Belper Town 4-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  216
Chorley 1-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  321
Eastwood Town 0-1 Radcliffe Borough  140
Guiseley 2-0 Trafford  210
Kendal Town 0-0 Matlock Town  160
Kidsgrove Athletic 3-1 Bishop Auckland  152
North Ferriby United 4-1 Leek Town  114
Rossendale United 1-3 Bamber Bridge  149
Witton Albion 2-0 Ossett Town  264
Mon, 25th November 2002
Guiseley 0-2 Spennymoor United  179
Tue, 26th November 2002
Bamber Bridge 1-2 Bishop Auckland  105
Belper Town 1-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  128
Leek Town 1-0 Ossett Town  181
Workington 2-1 Rossendale United  206
Sat, 30th November 2002
Bamber Bridge 5-1 Trafford  123
Bishop Auckland 1-5 Matlock Town  142
Chorley 1-2 Belper Town  217
Kendal Town 1-2 Witton Albion  191
Lincoln United 0-0 Ossett Town  68
Radcliffe Borough 2-1 Guiseley  158
Rossendale United 2-1 North Ferriby United  136
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-1 Eastwood Town  162
Workington 2-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  251
Sat, 7th December 2002
Bamber Bridge 2-2 Eastwood Town  127
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-1 North Ferriby United  129
Leek Town 4-0 Belper Town  249
Lincoln United 0-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  117
Matlock Town 1-2 Guiseley  249
Ossett Town 2-2 Kendal Town  65
Radcliffe Borough 7-4 Spennymoor United  203
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-3 Alfreton Town  215
Trafford 1-2 Rossendale United  128
Workington 3-3 Witton Albion  217
Sat, 14th December 2002
Bamber Bridge 2-0 Lincoln United  159
Belper Town 0-3 Kendal Town  149
Eastwood Town 0-1 Chorley  135
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-5 Matlock Town  84
Guiseley 0-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  157
North Ferriby United 2-2 Alfreton Town  219
Rossendale United 1-2 Spennymoor United  138
Workington 3-0 Trafford  250
Tue, 17th December 2002
Chorley 1-0 Witton Albion  209
Kendal Town 1-1 Spennymoor United  169
Sat, 21st December 2002
Eastwood Town 1-2 Bishop Auckland  150
Guiseley 3-3 Bamber Bridge  201
North Ferriby United 0-0 Matlock Town  187
Ossett Town 2-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  92
Spennymoor United 2-1 Leek Town  227
Thu, 26th December 2002
Alfreton Town 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  372
Chorley 3-1 Bamber Bridge  513
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-2 Guiseley  213
Kendal Town 3-3 Workington  321
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-2 Witton Albion  265
Lincoln United 4-2 North Ferriby United  145
Radcliffe Borough 2-1 Rossendale United  292
Trafford 1-0 Ossett Town  93
Sat, 28th December 2002
Bamber Bridge 0-2 Alfreton Town  271
Belper Town 4-2 Chorley  236
Eastwood Town 1-3 Kendal Town  119
Guiseley 2-2 Leek Town  259
North Ferriby United 4-2 Radcliffe Borough  229
Ossett Town 0-0 Matlock Town  273
Rossendale United 4-3 Farsley Celtic (1908)  151
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-4 Kidsgrove Athletic  197
Witton Albion 5-3 Spennymoor United  291
Workington 5-1 Lincoln United  362
Sat, 4th January 2003
Alfreton Town 4-1 Eastwood Town  505
Kendal Town 2-0 Rossendale United  223
Leek Town 0-1 Workington  231
Lincoln United 2-3 Guiseley  130
Matlock Town 4-2 Bishop Auckland  277
Sat, 11th January 2003
North Ferriby United 2-2 Spennymoor United  131
Ossett Town 4-0 Bamber Bridge  161
Sat, 18th January 2003
Bamber Bridge 1-2 Witton Albion  242
Belper Town 0-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  251
Eastwood Town 1-4 Farsley Celtic (1908)  111
Guiseley 2-2 Alfreton Town  362
Kendal Town 4-1 Chorley  262
Matlock Town 1-2 Lincoln United  314
Ossett Town 0-0 Trafford  120
Radcliffe Borough 1-0 Bishop Auckland  165
Rossendale United 1-2 Workington  143
Spennymoor United 0-3 North Ferriby United  174
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-1 Leek Town  204
Tue, 21st January 2003
Witton Albion 2-2 Radcliffe Borough  240
Sat, 25th January 2003
Alfreton Town 1-2 Belper Town  715
Bishop Auckland 1-1 Leek Town  169
Chorley 4-0 Trafford  308
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 Witton Albion  192
Workington 2-1 Matlock Town  468
Tue, 28th January 2003
Spennymoor United 6-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  113
Sat, 1st February 2003
Bishop Auckland 2-2 Bamber Bridge  161
Chorley 2-3 Guiseley  331
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-1 Kendal Town  105
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-3 Ossett Town  191
Trafford 1-2 Matlock Town  125
Witton Albion 1-1 Eastwood Town  260
Workington 1-3 Radcliffe Borough  582
Sat, 8th February 2003
Alfreton Town 1-3 Guiseley  393
Bishop Auckland 2-2 Belper Town  149
Eastwood Town 0-3 Workington  116
Kendal Town 1-0 Leek Town  263
Matlock Town 2-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  252
Radcliffe Borough 4-1 Lincoln United  210
Spennymoor United 2-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  170
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-0 Ossett Town  179
Trafford 0-3 Chorley  256
Witton Albion 2-0 Rossendale United  286
Mon, 10th February 2003
Guiseley 2-6 Ossett Town  152
Tue, 11th February 2003
Leek Town 2-0 Eastwood Town  241
Spennymoor United 0-2 Radcliffe Borough  199
Sat, 15th February 2003
Chorley 2-2 Radcliffe Borough  465
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-1 Witton Albion  141
Leek Town 1-0 Matlock Town  302
Lincoln United 3-1 Kendal Town  112
Ossett Town 1-2 Belper Town  208
Rossendale United 1-4 Guiseley  145
Workington 3-3 Bamber Bridge  409
Tue, 18th February 2003
Witton Albion 0-0 Leek Town  229
Sat, 22nd February 2003
Bamber Bridge 2-1 Ossett Town  140
Belper Town 2-1 Eastwood Town  229
Bishop Auckland 0-0 Alfreton Town  185
Chorley 2-0 Spennymoor United  276
Guiseley 3-1 Rossendale United  232
Kendal Town 1-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  172
Leek Town 2-2 North Ferriby United  252
Lincoln United 4-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  123
Matlock Town 3-1 Trafford  241
Radcliffe Borough 4-2 Witton Albion  284
Tue, 25th February 2003
North Ferriby United 1-3 Chorley  130
Spennymoor United 2-1 Guiseley  156
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-1 Bishop Auckland  117
Sat, 1st March 2003
Alfreton Town 2-2 Lincoln United  421
Bamber Bridge 1-0 Guiseley  203
Bishop Auckland 2-1 Chorley  178
Leek Town 1-1 Trafford  209
North Ferriby United 1-0 Kendal Town  165
Ossett Town 0-4 Radcliffe Borough  236
Rossendale United 6-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  81
Spennymoor United 3-0 Belper Town  167
Witton Albion 2-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  235
Workington 7-2 Eastwood Town  385
Tue, 4th March 2003
Eastwood Town 0-3 Belper Town  149
Lincoln United 0-0 Leek Town  110
Radcliffe Borough 2-4 Alfreton Town  355
Trafford 0-3 Spennymoor United  86
Sat, 8th March 2003
Belper Town 1-0 Workington  207
Bishop Auckland 0-0 Witton Albion  203
Chorley 3-1 Leek Town  254
Farsley Celtic (1908) 4-1 Lincoln United  64
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Alfreton Town  194
Matlock Town 2-1 Radcliffe Borough  251
Spennymoor United 3-0 Bamber Bridge  178
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 North Ferriby United  165
Tue, 11th March 2003
Leek Town 2-2 Rossendale United  176
North Ferriby United 3-1 Guiseley  139
Spennymoor United 1-2 Bishop Auckland  231
Thu, 13th March 2003
Bamber Bridge 3-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  90
Sat, 15th March 2003
Bamber Bridge 0-1 North Ferriby United  168
Belper Town 0-1 Spennymoor United  243
Bishop Auckland 3-0 Eastwood Town  188
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  112
Kendal Town 4-1 Alfreton Town  272
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-0 Radcliffe Borough  189
Lincoln United 1-2 Rossendale United  102
Matlock Town 1-0 Ossett Town  245
Trafford 0-2 Guiseley  135
Witton Albion 1-1 Chorley  338
Workington 0-1 Leek Town  359
Mon, 17th March 2003
Guiseley 0-1 Witton Albion  145
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 Workington  161
Tue, 18th March 2003
Alfreton Town 3-2 Radcliffe Borough  329
Ossett Town 0-5 Leek Town  134
Spennymoor United 3-1 Lincoln United  139
Trafford 1-2 Kendal Town  70
Wed, 19th March 2003
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  114
Sat, 22nd March 2003
Bishop Auckland 1-1 Guiseley  208
Eastwood Town 0-4 Alfreton Town  360
Leek Town 1-0 Kendal Town  233
Matlock Town 1-0 North Ferriby United  290
Radcliffe Borough 5-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  185
Rossendale United 3-3 Lincoln United  106
Spennymoor United 0-0 Chorley  199
Trafford 1-3 Bamber Bridge  108
Witton Albion 1-1 Belper Town  266
Workington 1-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  299
Tue, 25th March 2003
Chorley 0-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  249
Lincoln United 0-2 Spennymoor United  101
North Ferriby United 1-0 Rossendale United  167
Radcliffe Borough 3-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  150
Witton Albion 3-1 Kendal Town  205
Wed, 26th March 2003
Bishop Auckland 2-0 Trafford  186
Sat, 29th March 2003
Alfreton Town 1-3 Chorley  478
Bamber Bridge 0-4 Leek Town  208
Bishop Auckland 3-1 Ossett Town  176
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-1 Belper Town  72
Guiseley 4-0 Eastwood Town  182
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-2 Rossendale United  137
Lincoln United 0-1 Radcliffe Borough  148
North Ferriby United 0-1 Witton Albion  250
Spennymoor United 1-1 Matlock Town  209
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 Kendal Town  145
Trafford 3-2 Workington  111
Mon, 31st March 2003
Guiseley 0-0 Belper Town  144
Tue, 1st April 2003
Farsley Celtic (1908) 4-3 Leek Town  56
Kendal Town 0-1 Radcliffe Borough  192
Matlock Town 2-4 Alfreton Town  908
Ossett Town 0-1 Spennymoor United  133
Witton Albion 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  221
Sat, 5th April 2003
Alfreton Town 1-2 Leek Town  565
Bamber Bridge 0-1 Matlock Town  228
Guiseley 1-2 Kendal Town  285
Lincoln United 0-1 Witton Albion  137
North Ferriby United 5-0 Eastwood Town  131
Ossett Town 1-2 Chorley  214
Radcliffe Borough 4-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  320
Rossendale United 0-4 Belper Town  105
Spennymoor United 2-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  203
Trafford 0-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  229
Workington 2-2 Bishop Auckland  244
Tue, 8th April 2003
Alfreton Town 1-1 Spennymoor United  360
Farsley Celtic (1908) 4-3 Trafford  86
Leek Town 3-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  210
Wed, 9th April 2003
Bishop Auckland 5-3 Rossendale United  183
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-0 North Ferriby United  94
Sat, 12th April 2003
Belper Town 0-0 Radcliffe Borough  341
Chorley 2-1 North Ferriby United  272
Eastwood Town 0-1 Spennymoor United  117
Guiseley 4-0 Lincoln United  182
Kendal Town 0-1 Bamber Bridge  192
Leek Town 1-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  321
Ossett Town 0-2 Workington  101
Rossendale United 1-0 Matlock Town  124
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-3 Farsley Celtic (1908)  155
Witton Albion 1-2 Alfreton Town  330
Tue, 15th April 2003
Trafford 0-0 Eastwood Town  75
Workington 1-2 Spennymoor United  232
Thu, 17th April 2003
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-3 Guiseley  182
Sat, 19th April 2003
Alfreton Town 3-4 North Ferriby United  382
Chorley 3-1 Eastwood Town  272
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-1 Workington  75
Kendal Town 2-1 Belper Town  181
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Guiseley  136
Leek Town 3-1 Bishop Auckland  206
Lincoln United 1-1 Bamber Bridge  95
Matlock Town 2-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  274
Radcliffe Borough 7-1 Ossett Town  210
Spennymoor United 3-0 Rossendale United  226
Trafford 2-3 Witton Albion  156
Mon, 21st April 2003
Bamber Bridge 2-0 Chorley  605
Belper Town 2-1 Matlock Town  742
Bishop Auckland 3-2 Spennymoor United  494
Eastwood Town 0-0 Leek Town  192
Guiseley 0-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  271
North Ferriby United 2-1 Lincoln United  198
Ossett Town 1-2 Alfreton Town  281
Rossendale United 1-3 Radcliffe Borough  214
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-0 Trafford  295
Witton Albion 1-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  352
Wed, 23rd April 2003
Bishop Auckland 1-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  151
Thu, 24th April 2003
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-3 Spennymoor United  190
Workington 2-1 Kendal Town  238
Sat, 26th April 2003
Alfreton Town 1-1 Bamber Bridge  500
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-0 Ossett Town  122
Kidsgrove Athletic 3-1 Kendal Town  114
Leek Town 1-0 Guiseley  222
Lincoln United 1-2 Workington  135
Matlock Town 0-0 Belper Town  631
Radcliffe Borough 2-0 North Ferriby United  390
Rossendale United 2-3 Eastwood Town  72
Spennymoor United 3-0 Witton Albion  424
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-4 Chorley  215
Trafford 0-1 Bishop Auckland  122