Search:
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2003-2004 Season

Sat, 16th August 2003
Bamber Bridge 3-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  173
Belper Town 2-0 Chorley  201
Bridlington Town 3-1 Hyde United  259
Colwyn Bay 2-3 Bishop Auckland  248
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-0 Rossendale United  151
Kendal Town 2-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  188
Leek Town 0-0 Gateshead  216
Lincoln United 4-1 Witton Albion  175
North Ferriby United 2-0 Guiseley  199
Prescot Cables 0-2 Matlock Town  272
Workington 7-0 Ossett Town  377
Mon, 18th August 2003
Hyde United 1-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  324
Witton Albion 0-1 Colwyn Bay  308
Tue, 19th August 2003
Chorley 4-1 Workington  248
Guiseley 2-1 Bridlington Town  231
Matlock Town 1-0 Leek Town  445
Ossett Town 2-0 Belper Town  150
Rossendale United 3-2 Bamber Bridge  227
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-2 Lincoln United  172
Wed, 20th August 2003
Bishop Auckland 2-0 Kendal Town  137
Gateshead 3-2 North Ferriby United  201
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Prescot Cables  122
Sat, 23rd August 2003
Bamber Bridge 2-1 Belper Town  125
Chorley 1-1 Bridlington Town  232
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-0 Leek Town  134
Guiseley 3-1 Workington  194
Hyde United 1-1 Bishop Auckland  171
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-2 Colwyn Bay  153
Matlock Town 2-0 Gateshead  291
Ossett Town 0-2 Kendal Town  92
Prescot Cables 1-0 Lincoln United  190
Rossendale United 1-0 North Ferriby United  144
Witton Albion 1-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  260
Mon, 25th August 2003
Belper Town 1-0 Guiseley  247
Bishop Auckland 2-0 Ossett Town  210
Bridlington Town 3-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  307
Colwyn Bay 0-2 Prescot Cables  364
Gateshead 1-0 Chorley  191
Kendal Town 1-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  194
Leek Town 2-1 Rossendale United  217
Lincoln United 5-2 Matlock Town  202
North Ferriby United 1-3 Witton Albion  198
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-2 Hyde United  221
Workington 1-2 Bamber Bridge  353
Tue, 2nd September 2003
Bridlington Town 2-0 Bishop Auckland  311
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-2 Lincoln United  76
Leek Town 1-1 Prescot Cables  222
Matlock Town 3-0 Ossett Town  272
North Ferriby United 2-0 Hyde United  142
Rossendale United 3-3 Workington  155
Wed, 3rd September 2003
Gateshead 1-5 Guiseley  181
Sat, 6th September 2003
Bishop Auckland 2-4 Belper Town  175
Chorley 1-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  258
Colwyn Bay 1-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  185
Gateshead 2-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  183
Guiseley 1-1 Bamber Bridge  266
Leek Town 1-2 North Ferriby United  230
Lincoln United 4-3 Kendal Town  120
Matlock Town 2-5 Hyde United  331
Prescot Cables 5-3 Ossett Town  203
Witton Albion 5-0 Rossendale United  254
Workington 1-2 Bridlington Town  288
Tue, 9th September 2003
Bamber Bridge 1-2 Witton Albion  208
Belper Town 0-2 Leek Town  264
Bridlington Town 2-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  298
Colwyn Bay 3-4 Chorley  268
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-1 Ossett Town  94
Kendal Town 1-2 Gateshead  133
North Ferriby United 0-1 Lincoln United  145
Rossendale United 1-1 Guiseley  145
Wed, 10th September 2003
Bishop Auckland 1-1 Workington  167
Hyde United 4-1 Prescot Cables  190
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-0 Matlock Town  95
Sat, 13th September 2003
Gateshead 1-1 Prescot Cables  203
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-1 Kendal Town  126
Matlock Town 4-2 Lincoln United  212
Tue, 16th September 2003
Belper Town 1-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  140
Bridlington Town 2-2 North Ferriby United  386
Guiseley 3-1 Matlock Town  138
Kendal Town 2-1 Rossendale United  147
Leek Town 2-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  187
Prescot Cables 2-3 Bamber Bridge  166
Workington 0-2 Gateshead  259
Sat, 20th September 2003
Colwyn Bay 1-3 Gateshead  230
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-0 Chorley  116
Guiseley 2-2 Witton Albion  257
Hyde United 2-0 Lincoln United  270
Kendal Town 2-1 Belper Town  132
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Bishop Auckland  130
Leek Town 3-2 Bridlington Town  288
North Ferriby United 4-1 Prescot Cables  131
Ossett Town 2-3 Bamber Bridge  98
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-4 Rossendale United  167
Workington 2-1 Matlock Town  294
Mon, 22nd September 2003
Witton Albion 1-1 Leek Town  312
Tue, 23rd September 2003
Bamber Bridge 2-1 Rossendale United  240
Belper Town 3-0 Ossett Town  171
Chorley 3-2 Colwyn Bay  214
Farsley Celtic (1908) 5-0 North Ferriby United  113
Matlock Town 3-5 Bridlington Town  280
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 Guiseley  165
Workington 4-2 Bishop Auckland  261
Wed, 24th September 2003
Gateshead 2-1 Kendal Town  152
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-2 Hyde United  146
Sat, 27th September 2003
Bishop Auckland 4-1 Colwyn Bay  171
Kendal Town 1-1 North Ferriby United  186
Leek Town 1-2 Workington  291
Lincoln United 2-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  110
Ossett Town 0-4 Matlock Town  155
Prescot Cables 2-0 Gateshead  194
Mon, 29th September 2003
Witton Albion 1-2 Workington  216
Tue, 30th September 2003
Chorley 4-2 Prescot Cables  210
Guiseley 1-2 Lincoln United  167
Kendal Town 2-3 Bamber Bridge  201
Matlock Town 3-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  270
North Ferriby United 0-3 Bishop Auckland  109
Ossett Town 0-2 Leek Town  109
Rossendale United 0-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  123
Tue, 7th October 2003
Bamber Bridge 1-3 Bishop Auckland  170
Guiseley 1-2 North Ferriby United  190
Kendal Town 2-3 Prescot Cables  189
Leek Town 5-2 Hyde United  304
Ossett Town 0-1 Bridlington Town  134
Wed, 8th October 2003
Gateshead 3-4 Farsley Celtic (1908)  151
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-2 Chorley  127
Sat, 11th October 2003
Bishop Auckland 0-1 Matlock Town  198
Bridlington Town 4-1 Colwyn Bay  267
Hyde United 1-0 Kendal Town  244
Kidsgrove Athletic 4-1 North Ferriby United  141
Leek Town 1-0 Bamber Bridge  288
Lincoln United 0-1 Gateshead  150
Prescot Cables 1-0 Guiseley  207
Rossendale United 1-2 Ossett Town  158
Witton Albion 2-0 Belper Town  271
Mon, 13th October 2003
Witton Albion 3-1 Kendal Town  231
Tue, 14th October 2003
Bamber Bridge 2-3 Hyde United  182
Colwyn Bay 1-3 Leek Town  235
North Ferriby United 0-2 Matlock Town  139
Ossett Town 1-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  140
Prescot Cables 0-2 Workington  235
Wed, 15th October 2003
Bishop Auckland 1-0 Guiseley  202
Gateshead 2-3 Bridlington Town  187
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-0 Belper Town  113
Sat, 18th October 2003
Bamber Bridge 4-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  183
Belper Town 0-2 Bridlington Town  218
Chorley 2-3 Lincoln United  204
Colwyn Bay 4-4 Ossett Town  255
Gateshead 1-0 Witton Albion  170
Guiseley 0-1 Hyde United  288
Leek Town 1-0 Kendal Town  356
Matlock Town 2-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  270
North Ferriby United 2-3 Rossendale United  153
Workington 0-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  399
Sun, 19th October 2003
Bishop Auckland 1-1 Prescot Cables  209
Mon, 20th October 2003
Witton Albion 3-1 Chorley  229
Sat, 25th October 2003
Belper Town 2-0 Colwyn Bay  197
Hyde United 0-2 Gateshead  214
Kendal Town 1-2 Matlock Town  120
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-2 Guiseley  119
Lincoln United 1-1 Bamber Bridge  113
Ossett Town 1-0 Chorley  133
Prescot Cables 4-2 Bishop Auckland  194
Rossendale United 1-1 Leek Town  196
Witton Albion 2-1 Bridlington Town  310
Workington 2-1 North Ferriby United  346
Tue, 28th October 2003
Belper Town 0-1 Lincoln United  152
Bridlington Town 2-1 Guiseley  208
Chorley 2-2 Kendal Town  226
Leek Town 0-1 Colwyn Bay  329
Matlock Town 2-1 Witton Albion  327
Prescot Cables 2-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  178
Sat, 1st November 2003
Chorley 2-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  238
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Hyde United  280
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-2 Belper Town  114
Kendal Town 2-1 Witton Albion  182
Sat, 8th November 2003
Bamber Bridge 2-0 Bridlington Town  168
Colwyn Bay 0-5 Kendal Town  215
Gateshead 2-1 Belper Town  151
Guiseley 2-1 Rossendale United  287
Lincoln United 4-1 Chorley  120
North Ferriby United 0-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  156
Ossett Town 1-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  101
Prescot Cables 1-3 Leek Town  283
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-1 Bishop Auckland  141
Witton Albion 1-1 Matlock Town  308
Sun, 9th November 2003
Hyde United 3-1 Workington  234
Tue, 11th November 2003
Belper Town 1-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  150
Sat, 15th November 2003
Bamber Bridge 0-0 Ossett Town  192
Bridlington Town 1-3 Belper Town  199
Chorley 1-2 Guiseley  285
Farsley Celtic (1908) 0-2 Prescot Cables  144
Kendal Town 1-3 Hyde United  204
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  121
Leek Town 0-2 Matlock Town  584
Lincoln United 2-1 Colwyn Bay  150
North Ferriby United 1-1 Workington  116
Rossendale United 3-0 Bishop Auckland  173
Witton Albion 0-2 Gateshead  283
Mon, 17th November 2003
Hyde United 4-0 Bamber Bridge  259
Tue, 18th November 2003
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  145
Sat, 22nd November 2003
Belper Town 0-0 Witton Albion  230
Bridlington Town 5-1 Kendal Town  201
Gateshead 4-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  203
Guiseley 1-2 Colwyn Bay  228
Hyde United 0-0 Chorley  319
Leek Town 3-1 Lincoln United  251
Matlock Town 1-0 Bamber Bridge  279
Ossett Town 0-0 Rossendale United  101
Prescot Cables 3-1 North Ferriby United  184
Workington 2-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  258
Sun, 23rd November 2003
Bishop Auckland 2-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  187
Tue, 25th November 2003
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-3 Belper Town  162
Sat, 29th November 2003
Bamber Bridge 4-4 Matlock Town  148
Bridlington Town 1-0 Gateshead  165
Chorley 1-1 Belper Town  147
Colwyn Bay 5-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  159
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-3 Hyde United  117
Lincoln United 0-0 Ossett Town  110
North Ferriby United 1-1 Leek Town  93
Prescot Cables 2-1 Kendal Town  192
Workington 4-0 Witton Albion  
Sat, 6th December 2003
Belper Town 2-2 Prescot Cables  185
Bishop Auckland 2-3 Leek Town  185
Colwyn Bay 1-0 North Ferriby United  227
Guiseley 4-2 Gateshead  270
Hyde United 2-0 Rossendale United  289
Kendal Town 2-3 Lincoln United  141
Kidsgrove Athletic 4-2 Bridlington Town  147
Matlock Town 4-0 Chorley  381
Ossett Town 1-2 Workington  123
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-3 Bamber Bridge  157
Witton Albion 2-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  216
Sat, 13th December 2003
Bamber Bridge 0-0 Leek Town  212
Chorley 2-1 Bishop Auckland  214
Colwyn Bay 1-2 Witton Albion  226
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-1 Kendal Town  140
Gateshead 2-1 Hyde United  161
Lincoln United 2-2 Guiseley  110
North Ferriby United 2-2 Bridlington Town  246
Rossendale United 2-0 Matlock Town  159
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-1 Prescot Cables  152
Workington 1-1 Belper Town  295
Mon, 15th December 2003
Hyde United 4-0 Colwyn Bay  245
Fri, 26th December 2003
Bridlington Town 0-1 Lincoln United  315
Chorley 0-1 Bamber Bridge  474
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  165
Gateshead 0-3 Bishop Auckland  302
Leek Town 1-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  440
Matlock Town 3-1 Belper Town  792
Rossendale United 5-2 Prescot Cables  119
Witton Albion 4-3 Hyde United  351
Sat, 27th December 2003
Farsley Celtic (1908) 5-3 Guiseley  468
Ossett Town 2-2 North Ferriby United  167
Thu, 1st January 2004
Hyde United 0-1 Witton Albion  442
Sat, 3rd January 2004
Bamber Bridge 5-1 Kendal Town  216
Belper Town 1-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  185
Bridlington Town 2-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  189
Chorley 2-0 Rossendale United  257
Hyde United 0-1 Leek Town  352
Lincoln United 1-0 Prescot Cables  105
Matlock Town 1-1 Colwyn Bay  391
Ossett Town 4-0 Gateshead  95
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-0 North Ferriby United  185
Workington 2-2 Guiseley  335
Sat, 10th January 2004
Bamber Bridge 1-0 Lincoln United  204
Belper Town 0-1 Hyde United  215
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-4 Farsley Celtic (1908)  149
Matlock Town 0-1 Bishop Auckland  395
North Ferriby United 3-1 Kendal Town  120
Ossett Town 4-1 Colwyn Bay  119
Prescot Cables 1-1 Bridlington Town  203
Rossendale United 0-1 Witton Albion  223
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-0 Gateshead  201
Workington 3-0 Leek Town  356
Mon, 12th January 2004
Hyde United 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  306
Sat, 17th January 2004
Colwyn Bay 3-2 Belper Town  176
Farsley Celtic (1908) 3-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  176
Gateshead 1-3 Matlock Town  245
Kendal Town 0-1 Ossett Town  125
Leek Town 2-2 Guiseley  289
Prescot Cables 0-1 Hyde United  239
Witton Albion 0-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  302
Tue, 20th January 2004
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-1 Bamber Bridge  145
Sat, 24th January 2004
Chorley 1-2 North Ferriby United  216
Colwyn Bay 3-3 Lincoln United  190
Gateshead 2-0 Rossendale United  174
Ossett Town 2-3 Witton Albion  160
Prescot Cables 1-0 Belper Town  174
Tue, 27th January 2004
Guiseley 3-0 Belper Town  132
Lincoln United 0-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  125
Sat, 7th February 2004
Belper Town 2-1 Bamber Bridge  172
Chorley 2-0 Matlock Town  234
Colwyn Bay 1-0 Rossendale United  192
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-2 Bridlington Town  165
Hyde United 5-2 Ossett Town  256
Kendal Town 1-2 Bishop Auckland  103
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-1 Gateshead  125
Lincoln United 1-1 Leek Town  145
North Ferriby United 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  115
Witton Albion 1-2 Guiseley  290
Workington 0-0 Prescot Cables  346
Tue, 10th February 2004
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-1 Matlock Town  261
Sat, 14th February 2004
Bamber Bridge 2-2 Prescot Cables  276
Chorley 1-1 Witton Albion  323
Gateshead 1-2 Colwyn Bay  175
Guiseley 4-0 Kendal Town  256
Leek Town 1-1 Belper Town  341
Lincoln United 2-0 Hyde United  170
North Ferriby United 2-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  134
Ossett Town 0-0 Bishop Auckland  97
Rossendale United 1-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  103
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-1 Workington  180
Fri, 20th February 2004
Bishop Auckland 0-1 Bamber Bridge  197
Sat, 21st February 2004
Belper Town 1-1 Workington  202
Bridlington Town 0-1 Rossendale United  184
Farsley Celtic (1908) 5-0 Colwyn Bay  151
Gateshead 1-0 Lincoln United  175
Hyde United 1-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  288
Kendal Town 2-1 Leek Town  149
Matlock Town 1-2 Guiseley  301
Prescot Cables 4-1 Chorley  236
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 Ossett Town  172
Witton Albion 1-1 North Ferriby United  233
Tue, 24th February 2004
Bamber Bridge 2-0 Workington  180
Chorley 4-1 Gateshead  136
Guiseley 1-1 Ossett Town  155
Lincoln United 0-0 Belper Town  107
Rossendale United 1-3 Colwyn Bay  122
Sat, 28th February 2004
Colwyn Bay 1-0 Guiseley  240
Kendal Town 2-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  198
Wed, 3rd March 2004
Bishop Auckland 3-3 Rossendale United  148
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-2 Witton Albion  150
Sat, 6th March 2004
Bamber Bridge 1-1 Colwyn Bay  196
Belper Town 1-1 Gateshead  173
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-0 Witton Albion  158
Guiseley 0-1 Prescot Cables  310
North Ferriby United 2-3 Chorley  155
Ossett Town 3-1 Lincoln United  100
Rossendale United 0-0 Kendal Town  97
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-0 Bridlington Town  272
Mon, 8th March 2004
Bishop Auckland 2-1 Gateshead  221
Witton Albion 0-0 Bamber Bridge  240
Tue, 9th March 2004
Kendal Town 0-5 Workington  276
Lincoln United 2-0 Bridlington Town  110
Matlock Town 1-1 North Ferriby United  234
Rossendale United 0-0 Chorley  126
Sat, 13th March 2004
Belper Town 3-0 Kendal Town  155
Bridlington Town 2-4 Workington  155
Chorley 1-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  181
Gateshead 4-2 Leek Town  158
Guiseley 1-1 Bishop Auckland  209
Hyde United 2-1 Matlock Town  557
Lincoln United 4-0 Rossendale United  112
North Ferriby United 2-0 Bamber Bridge  93
Prescot Cables 0-2 Colwyn Bay  173
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  185
Witton Albion 3-1 Ossett Town  269
Mon, 15th March 2004
Leek Town 0-0 Bishop Auckland  260
Tue, 16th March 2004
Bamber Bridge 1-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  209
Bridlington Town 2-4 Ossett Town  143
Workington 0-1 Rossendale United  314
Wed, 17th March 2004
Bishop Auckland 1-1 Chorley  176
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-2 Lincoln United  116
Sat, 20th March 2004
Bishop Auckland 2-3 Hyde United  172
Bridlington Town 1-0 Bamber Bridge  166
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-2 Ossett Town  130
Lincoln United 0-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  117
Matlock Town 4-0 Workington  294
North Ferriby United 5-0 Colwyn Bay  124
Prescot Cables 3-0 Witton Albion  210
Mon, 22nd March 2004
Bishop Auckland 0-4 North Ferriby United  146
Tue, 23rd March 2004
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-2 Matlock Town  253
Ossett Town 2-2 Hyde United  145
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-2 Leek Town  169
Workington 4-0 Chorley  305
Sat, 27th March 2004
Bamber Bridge 1-1 North Ferriby United  204
Belper Town 1-1 Bishop Auckland  197
Colwyn Bay 0-0 Matlock Town  319
Farsley Celtic (1908) 1-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  165
Gateshead 0-2 Ossett Town  161
Hyde United 1-0 Guiseley  321
Kendal Town 1-0 Bridlington Town  131
Leek Town 2-0 Chorley  270
Lincoln United 1-0 Workington  125
Rossendale United 0-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  123
Witton Albion 2-2 Prescot Cables  329
Tue, 30th March 2004
Bridlington Town 2-0 Chorley  164
Guiseley 1-1 Leek Town  241
Matlock Town 2-1 Prescot Cables  310
Workington 1-1 Hyde United  402
Wed, 31st March 2004
Bishop Auckland 2-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  166
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-3 Rossendale United  109
Thu, 1st April 2004
Farsley Celtic (1908) 2-1 Workington  171
Sat, 3rd April 2004
Bishop Auckland 1-1 Lincoln United  144
Bridlington Town 1-1 Witton Albion  177
Guiseley 1-3 Chorley  256
Hyde United 3-1 Belper Town  266
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Bamber Bridge  95
Leek Town 0-1 Ossett Town  229
Matlock Town 4-1 Rossendale United  326
North Ferriby United 1-2 Gateshead  134
Prescot Cables 0-1 Farsley Celtic (1908)  158
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-2 Kendal Town  152
Workington 2-1 Colwyn Bay  307
Tue, 6th April 2004
Colwyn Bay 0-5 Bamber Bridge  171
Ossett Town 1-2 Guiseley  127
Rossendale United 3-1 Bridlington Town  82
Stocksbridge Park Steels 4-0 Chorley  115
Wed, 7th April 2004
Bishop Auckland 1-2 Witton Albion  168
Sat, 10th April 2004
Bridlington Town 1-1 Prescot Cables  
Chorley 1-0 Hyde United  291
Colwyn Bay 0-0 Workington  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 4-0 Bishop Auckland  
Gateshead 2-1 Bamber Bridge  152
Kendal Town 2-2 Guiseley  
Leek Town 2-2 Witton Albion  
Lincoln United 3-3 North Ferriby United  
Matlock Town 3-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  
Ossett Town 3-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  
Rossendale United 1-1 Belper Town  
Mon, 12th April 2004
Bamber Bridge 0-0 Chorley  
Belper Town 0-2 Matlock Town  
Guiseley 2-0 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Hyde United 3-1 Bridlington Town  346
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Leek Town  
North Ferriby United 2-3 Ossett Town  
Prescot Cables 0-1 Rossendale United  
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-3 Colwyn Bay  
Witton Albion 1-3 Lincoln United  
Workington 0-1 Kendal Town  
Wed, 14th April 2004
Bishop Auckland 3-2 Bridlington Town  
Rossendale United 1-3 Gateshead  85
Workington 2-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  
Sat, 17th April 2004
Bamber Bridge 1-2 Guiseley  
Bridlington Town 1-1 Matlock Town  
Chorley 1-0 Leek Town  
Farsley Celtic (1908) 3-3 Gateshead  193
Kendal Town 2-1 Colwyn Bay  
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Workington  
Lincoln United 0-0 Bishop Auckland  
North Ferriby United 2-0 Belper Town  
Ossett Town 2-2 Prescot Cables  
Rossendale United 1-2 Hyde United  225
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-1 Witton Albion  
Mon, 19th April 2004
Gateshead 2-3 Workington  198
Tue, 20th April 2004
Belper Town 0-3 North Ferriby United  
Bridlington Town 3-2 Leek Town  
Guiseley 0-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  
Kendal Town 1-1 Chorley  
Rossendale United 4-2 Lincoln United  
Wed, 21st April 2004
Bishop Auckland 4-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Sat, 24th April 2004
Bamber Bridge 0-2 Gateshead  174
Belper Town 0-0 Rossendale United  
Chorley 1-2 Ossett Town  
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Bridlington Town  
Guiseley 2-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  
Hyde United 4-0 North Ferriby United  618
Leek Town 1-2 Farsley Celtic (1908)  
Matlock Town 0-0 Kendal Town  
Prescot Cables 2-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  
Witton Albion 2-0 Bishop Auckland  
Workington 0-5 Lincoln United