Search:
Advertisment

Related Competition
Northern Premier Division One Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2004-2005 Season

Sat, 21st August 2004
AFC Telford United 2-2 North Ferriby United  1836
Belper Town 0-3 Warrington Town  205
Clitheroe 2-0 Shepshed Dynamo  231
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Eastwood Town  228
Gresley Rovers 2-1 Ossett Albion  309
Ilkeston Town (1945) 3-2 Woodley Sports  398
Kendal Town 3-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  189
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Brigg Town  162
Mossley 5-1 Rocester  238
Spalding United 1-0 Chorley  233
Willenhall Town 1-1 Rossendale United  134
Tue, 24th August 2004
Chorley 3-2 Colwyn Bay  155
Eastwood Town 1-0 AFC Telford United  348
North Ferriby United 2-4 Mossley  150
Rocester 0-2 Belper Town  142
Rossendale United 1-2 Gresley Rovers  132
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-2 Ilkeston Town (1945)  211
Warrington Town 0-4 Kendal Town  143
Wed, 25th August 2004
Brigg Town 3-0 Spalding United  163
Ossett Albion 3-0 Clitheroe  110
Shepshed Dynamo 2-3 Willenhall Town  175
Sat, 28th August 2004
Brigg Town 1-0 Colwyn Bay  237
Chorley 1-3 AFC Telford United  326
Clitheroe 0-1 Ilkeston Town (1945)  201
Eastwood Town 1-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  173
Gresley Rovers 1-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  308
North Ferriby United 6-0 Kendal Town  101
Ossett Albion 1-1 Willenhall Town  126
Rocester 1-1 Warrington Town  102
Rossendale United 1-4 Belper Town  123
Shepshed Dynamo 0-1 Mossley  202
Spalding United 0-1 Woodley Sports  203
Mon, 30th August 2004
AFC Telford United 1-1 Rossendale United  1618
Belper Town 0-1 Shepshed Dynamo  180
Colwyn Bay 0-0 Clitheroe  251
Ilkeston Town (1945) 1-0 Eastwood Town  710
Kendal Town 1-2 Gresley Rovers  187
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-2 Rocester  164
Mossley 0-1 Ossett Albion  286
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-1 North Ferriby United  141
Warrington Town 0-2 Brigg Town  156
Willenhall Town 2-1 Spalding United  130
Woodley Sports 4-3 Chorley  144
Tue, 7th September 2004
AFC Telford United 1-0 Colwyn Bay  1352
Clitheroe 3-1 Chorley  299
Ilkeston Town (1945) 2-2 Rocester  347
Rossendale United 2-5 Mossley  181
Spalding United 0-2 Eastwood Town  137
Willenhall Town 0-0 Gresley Rovers  194
Woodley Sports 2-2 Kendal Town  131
Wed, 8th September 2004
Brigg Town 1-1 Shepshed Dynamo  158
Sat, 11th September 2004
AFC Telford United 0-2 Brigg Town  1470
Belper Town 1-1 Mossley  239
Chorley 1-2 Eastwood Town  169
Colwyn Bay 2-1 North Ferriby United  178
Ilkeston Town (1945) 5-3 Rossendale United  313
Rocester 0-1 Clitheroe  96
Shepshed Dynamo 0-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  143
Spalding United 3-1 Kendal Town  145
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-0 Willenhall Town  111
Warrington Town 0-0 Ossett Albion  158
Woodley Sports 0-0 Gresley Rovers  101
Mon, 13th September 2004
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  148
Tue, 14th September 2004
Clitheroe 0-0 Colwyn Bay  168
Eastwood Town 0-3 North Ferriby United  112
Gresley Rovers 0-2 AFC Telford United  517
Kendal Town 5-1 Rossendale United  116
Mossley 2-1 Chorley  230
Rocester 2-4 Spalding United  102
Willenhall Town 2-0 Belper Town  128
Wed, 15th September 2004
Brigg Town 1-2 Ilkeston Town (1945)  286
Ossett Albion 6-0 Shepshed Dynamo  97
Sat, 18th September 2004
North Ferriby United 0-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  109
Rossendale United 2-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  109
Mon, 20th September 2004
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Colwyn Bay  109
Tue, 21st September 2004
Gresley Rovers 2-0 Rocester  278
Ilkeston Town (1945) 1-0 Willenhall Town  259
North Ferriby United 2-1 Belper Town  113
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-0 Eastwood Town  141
Wed, 22nd September 2004
Ossett Albion 1-1 Brigg Town  135
Shepshed Dynamo 3-2 Spalding United  114
Sat, 25th September 2004
AFC Telford United 1-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  1460
Chorley 0-1 Ilkeston Town (1945)  188
Clitheroe 0-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  224
Eastwood Town 1-1 Ossett Albion  159
Kendal Town 2-2 Brigg Town  157
Mossley 0-1 Gresley Rovers  290
Rocester 0-3 Colwyn Bay  82
Rossendale United 0-4 Spalding United  101
Shepshed Dynamo 4-2 Warrington Town  106
Willenhall Town 2-3 North Ferriby United  106
Woodley Sports 3-1 Belper Town  65
Mon, 27th September 2004
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-1 Chorley  160
Tue, 28th September 2004
AFC Telford United 2-0 Shepshed Dynamo  1060
Clitheroe 0-5 Kendal Town  171
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Rossendale United  196
Eastwood Town 1-2 Willenhall Town  152
North Ferriby United 2-2 Gresley Rovers  109
Spalding United 1-2 Ilkeston Town (1945)  219
Warrington Town 2-0 Woodley Sports  87
Wed, 29th September 2004
Belper Town 3-4 Stocksbridge Park Steels  153
Brigg Town 3-1 Mossley  241
Ossett Albion 6-1 Rocester  85
Sat, 2nd October 2004
Colwyn Bay 2-4 Woodley Sports  193
Ilkeston Town (1945) 1-1 North Ferriby United  362
Kidsgrove Athletic 4-0 Kendal Town  149
Ossett Albion 3-3 Eastwood Town  130
Rocester 3-5 AFC Telford United  317
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-1 Warrington Town  138
Tue, 5th October 2004
AFC Telford United 1-1 Warrington Town  1357
Chorley 2-0 Clitheroe  165
Kendal Town 5-1 Woodley Sports  124
North Ferriby United 4-0 Eastwood Town  114
Wed, 6th October 2004
Belper Town 3-2 Spalding United  158
Brigg Town 1-1 Ossett Albion  225
Sat, 9th October 2004
Mossley 3-1 Eastwood Town  209
Rocester 2-3 Shepshed Dynamo  105
Sun, 10th October 2004
Colwyn Bay 1-4 Willenhall Town  205
Tue, 12th October 2004
Chorley 1-0 Mossley  237
Eastwood Town 1-1 Brigg Town  108
Kendal Town 0-0 Warrington Town  178
Rocester 0-0 Gresley Rovers  178
Rossendale United 2-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  113
Spalding United 2-3 North Ferriby United  139
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-0 Clitheroe  189
Woodley Sports 4-2 Colwyn Bay  78
Wed, 13th October 2004
Ossett Albion 2-8 Belper Town  91
Shepshed Dynamo 1-2 AFC Telford United  219
Sat, 16th October 2004
AFC Telford United 0-2 Clitheroe  1426
Chorley 1-2 Belper Town  157
Colwyn Bay 2-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  201
Eastwood Town 1-0 Rossendale United  153
Ilkeston Town (1945) 0-1 Gresley Rovers  520
North Ferriby United 3-2 Warrington Town  161
Ossett Albion 3-3 Woodley Sports  122
Tue, 19th October 2004
AFC Telford United 2-0 Rocester  1025
Colwyn Bay 4-1 Chorley  158
Mossley 5-4 Rossendale United  193
North Ferriby United 3-0 Shepshed Dynamo  134
Spalding United 2-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  129
Warrington Town 1-5 Willenhall Town  108
Woodley Sports 2-2 Clitheroe  104
Wed, 20th October 2004
Belper Town 1-2 Brigg Town  160
Sat, 23rd October 2004
Clitheroe 1-1 Willenhall Town  231
Eastwood Town 3-1 Belper Town  216
Gresley Rovers 1-0 Brigg Town  345
Ilkeston Town (1945) 3-0 Shepshed Dynamo  371
Kendal Town 4-2 AFC Telford United  317
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 North Ferriby United  163
Rocester 3-3 Chorley  108
Rossendale United 2-3 Ossett Albion  204
Warrington Town 0-1 Spalding United  152
Woodley Sports 4-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  102
Sat, 30th October 2004
Chorley 1-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  231
Eastwood Town 4-0 Colwyn Bay  166
North Ferriby United 1-0 AFC Telford United  261
Ossett Albion 2-1 Gresley Rovers  158
Rossendale United 3-2 Rocester  131
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 Kendal Town  163
Warrington Town 1-0 Belper Town  103
Willenhall Town 1-0 Mossley  156
Woodley Sports 1-0 Ilkeston Town (1945)  121
Sat, 6th November 2004
Brigg Town 1-5 Rossendale United  206
Clitheroe 2-1 Spalding United  234
Ilkeston Town (1945) 2-3 AFC Telford United  538
Warrington Town 2-2 Chorley  178
Sat, 13th November 2004
AFC Telford United 3-3 Ossett Albion  1402
Belper Town 0-1 Gresley Rovers  347
Chorley 1-1 Brigg Town  199
Clitheroe 2-1 North Ferriby United  234
Ilkeston Town (1945) 4-0 Colwyn Bay  338
Kendal Town 5-1 Rocester  189
Kidsgrove Athletic 4-4 Mossley  207
Spalding United 1-1 Rossendale United  131
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 Shepshed Dynamo  158
Warrington Town 2-2 Eastwood Town  128
Willenhall Town 2-1 Woodley Sports  139
Tue, 16th November 2004
Gresley Rovers 4-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  259
Sat, 20th November 2004
Brigg Town 3-3 Willenhall Town  216
Chorley 0-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  180
Colwyn Bay 1-0 Kendal Town  171
Gresley Rovers 2-0 Clitheroe  311
North Ferriby United 3-0 Ilkeston Town (1945)  197
Rocester 0-3 Ossett Albion  102
Rossendale United 2-1 Warrington Town  122
Shepshed Dynamo 2-2 Belper Town  128
Spalding United 1-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  156
Woodley Sports 0-3 Eastwood Town  97
Tue, 23rd November 2004
Clitheroe 0-1 Warrington Town  127
Rocester 1-2 Willenhall Town  115
Rossendale United 0-1 Woodley Sports  102
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-0 Spalding United  132
Wed, 24th November 2004
Ossett Albion 2-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  107
Sat, 27th November 2004
Belper Town 4-2 Chorley  165
Clitheroe 4-1 Rossendale United  255
Colwyn Bay 2-1 Mossley  188
Ilkeston Town (1945) 2-1 Ossett Albion  333
Shepshed Dynamo 0-0 Woodley Sports  92
Spalding United 2-1 Brigg Town  209
Warrington Town 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  115
Tue, 30th November 2004
AFC Telford United 0-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  1201
Mossley 3-0 Clitheroe  190
Rocester 0-3 Ilkeston Town (1945)  104
Sat, 4th December 2004
AFC Telford United 0-0 Spalding United  1120
Belper Town 0-0 Colwyn Bay  161
Chorley 3-1 Gresley Rovers  163
Eastwood Town 3-2 Clitheroe  141
Kendal Town 2-1 Willenhall Town  181
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-2 Warrington Town  135
Mossley 0-2 Ilkeston Town (1945)  255
Rossendale United 1-2 North Ferriby United  203
Shepshed Dynamo 4-3 Ossett Albion  114
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-0 Rocester  152
Tue, 7th December 2004
Warrington Town 1-0 Mossley  149
Willenhall Town 2-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  109
Sat, 11th December 2004
Brigg Town 0-2 Chorley  229
Clitheroe 0-1 Belper Town  205
Colwyn Bay 0-3 AFC Telford United  420
Gresley Rovers 3-0 Mossley  309
Ilkeston Town (1945) 1-3 Kendal Town  341
North Ferriby United 3-2 Woodley Sports  164
Ossett Albion 3-1 Rossendale United  135
Rocester 1-6 Eastwood Town  105
Spalding United 1-1 Shepshed Dynamo  173
Warrington Town 0-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  127
Willenhall Town 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  146
Tue, 14th December 2004
Mossley 1-1 Kendal Town  176
Sat, 18th December 2004
Brigg Town 4-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  148
Spalding United 1-2 AFC Telford United  241
Mon, 27th December 2004
Brigg Town 2-0 North Ferriby United  336
Chorley 0-3 Rossendale United  316
Kendal Town 1-2 Clitheroe  218
Tue, 28th December 2004
Shepshed Dynamo 3-2 Gresley Rovers  427
Thu, 30th December 2004
Willenhall Town 1-0 AFC Telford United  905
Sat, 1st January 2005
Gresley Rovers 1-1 Shepshed Dynamo  478
Ilkeston Town (1945) 2-0 Belper Town  594
Mon, 3rd January 2005
AFC Telford United 4-1 Kendal Town  1442
Clitheroe 0-1 Eastwood Town  259
Colwyn Bay 0-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  235
Mossley 2-1 Brigg Town  290
North Ferriby United 3-0 Chorley  197
Rocester 2-3 Woodley Sports  102
Rossendale United 0-1 Willenhall Town  136
Spalding United 1-1 Warrington Town  182
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-2 Ossett Albion  230
Sat, 8th January 2005
AFC Telford United 2-0 Eastwood Town  1316
Belper Town 0-2 Willenhall Town  180
Brigg Town 1-0 Warrington Town  179
Gresley Rovers 1-3 Spalding United  273
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Clitheroe  137
Mossley 1-0 Woodley Sports  240
North Ferriby United 1-0 Rossendale United  145
Shepshed Dynamo 0-2 Chorley  119
Sat, 15th January 2005
Brigg Town 1-1 Clitheroe  218
Chorley 3-2 Ossett Albion  219
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-2 AFC Telford United  479
Rocester 0-4 North Ferriby United  97
Shepshed Dynamo 1-3 Kendal Town  122
Spalding United 1-2 Belper Town  189
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-5 Mossley  259
Warrington Town 1-2 Ilkeston Town (1945)  168
Woodley Sports 1-2 Rossendale United  98
Sat, 22nd January 2005
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Gresley Rovers  143
Eastwood Town 1-1 Mossley  231
Shepshed Dynamo 4-2 Clitheroe  126
Sat, 29th January 2005
Belper Town 1-1 AFC Telford United  395
Clitheroe 1-1 Woodley Sports  210
Colwyn Bay 2-1 Rocester  154
Ilkeston Town (1945) 2-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  419
Kendal Town 0-0 Shepshed Dynamo  235
Mossley 3-1 Spalding United  230
Ossett Albion 1-2 North Ferriby United  129
Rossendale United 0-1 Brigg Town  105
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-0 Chorley  179
Warrington Town 2-1 Gresley Rovers  136
Willenhall Town 2-0 Eastwood Town  164
Tue, 1st February 2005
Eastwood Town 4-1 Shepshed Dynamo  196
Sat, 5th February 2005
AFC Telford United 1-0 Ilkeston Town (1945)  3740
Brigg Town 1-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  215
Chorley 5-0 Shepshed Dynamo  208
Gresley Rovers 2-2 Rossendale United  270
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-0 Belper Town  140
Mossley 2-2 Willenhall Town  280
North Ferriby United 1-1 Colwyn Bay  140
Ossett Albion 2-3 Kendal Town  109
Spalding United 1-0 Clitheroe  156
Woodley Sports 2-0 Rocester  110
Tue, 8th February 2005
Warrington Town 0-0 Colwyn Bay  142
Wed, 9th February 2005
Belper Town 2-5 North Ferriby United  124
Sat, 12th February 2005
Brigg Town 2-1 Gresley Rovers  209
Eastwood Town 1-3 Chorley  219
Kendal Town 0-2 Belper Town  189
North Ferriby United 2-1 Rocester  149
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 AFC Telford United  338
Wed, 16th February 2005
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-3 Willenhall Town  113
Sat, 19th February 2005
AFC Telford United 1-0 Woodley Sports  1543
Belper Town 1-0 Clitheroe  194
Colwyn Bay 3-0 Shepshed Dynamo  182
Gresley Rovers 2-2 Chorley  323
Ilkeston Town (1945) 2-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  401
Mossley 0-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  226
Ossett Albion 2-1 Spalding United  78
Rocester 0-3 Brigg Town  92
Rossendale United 2-3 Eastwood Town  109
Warrington Town 1-1 North Ferriby United  85
Willenhall Town 3-1 Kendal Town  138
Tue, 22nd February 2005
Kendal Town 4-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  136
Willenhall Town 3-0 Rocester  116
Sat, 26th February 2005
Belper Town 2-3 Kendal Town  156
Chorley 0-1 North Ferriby United  225
Clitheroe 1-1 AFC Telford United  421
Ossett Albion 1-4 Ilkeston Town (1945)  176
Rocester 1-4 Rossendale United  92
Spalding United 2-2 Mossley  141
Willenhall Town 1-0 Warrington Town  157
Tue, 1st March 2005
Chorley 2-3 Woodley Sports  173
Colwyn Bay 1-3 Warrington Town  135
Gresley Rovers 1-0 Belper Town  223
Rossendale United 1-3 Kendal Town  78
Sat, 5th March 2005
Belper Town 2-0 Rocester  125
Clitheroe 1-2 Ossett Albion  213
Eastwood Town 2-0 Warrington Town  162
Gresley Rovers 2-1 Colwyn Bay  276
Kendal Town 2-1 Ilkeston Town (1945)  205
North Ferriby United 1-3 Spalding United  170
Shepshed Dynamo 1-1 Rossendale United  102
Tue, 8th March 2005
Kendal Town 4-0 Chorley  185
Spalding United 1-0 Gresley Rovers  119
Willenhall Town 2-4 Colwyn Bay  108
Wed, 9th March 2005
Brigg Town 2-2 Woodley Sports  123
Eastwood Town 0-1 Ilkeston Town (1945)  443
Shepshed Dynamo 5-2 Rocester  85
Sat, 12th March 2005
AFC Telford United 3-0 Chorley  1352
Belper Town 2-2 Rossendale United  170
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Brigg Town  174
Ilkeston Town (1945) 1-1 Clitheroe  390
Kendal Town 1-1 North Ferriby United  222
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-1 Eastwood Town  126
Mossley 0-1 Shepshed Dynamo  213
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-1 Gresley Rovers  182
Warrington Town 4-0 Rocester  85
Willenhall Town 0-2 Ossett Albion  134
Woodley Sports 3-2 Spalding United  70
Tue, 15th March 2005
Eastwood Town 6-0 Spalding United  150
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Ilkeston Town (1945)  138
Rossendale United 2-3 Clitheroe  128
Woodley Sports 0-4 AFC Telford United  216
Wed, 16th March 2005
Ossett Albion 1-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  139
Shepshed Dynamo 2-0 Brigg Town  102
Sat, 19th March 2005
Belper Town 2-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  159
Brigg Town 1-1 Rocester  184
Chorley 1-2 Warrington Town  169
Clitheroe 2-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  181
Eastwood Town 4-0 Kendal Town  191
Gresley Rovers 2-1 Woodley Sports  283
Mossley 0-1 AFC Telford United  476
North Ferriby United 0-1 Willenhall Town  208
Rossendale United 1-0 Ilkeston Town (1945)  102
Shepshed Dynamo 2-2 Colwyn Bay  124
Spalding United 1-3 Ossett Albion  166
Mon, 21st March 2005
Kidsgrove Athletic 3-2 Woodley Sports  120
Tue, 22nd March 2005
Eastwood Town 2-2 Gresley Rovers  304
Ossett Albion 1-4 Mossley  194
Fri, 25th March 2005
Chorley 3-0 Rocester  244
Colwyn Bay 1-5 Ossett Albion  230
Eastwood Town 2-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  233
Gresley Rovers 2-2 Kendal Town  337
Ilkeston Town (1945) 1-0 Spalding United  405
Mossley 0-1 Belper Town  243
Warrington Town 2-3 Rossendale United  169
Willenhall Town 1-0 Clitheroe  229
Woodley Sports 4-1 North Ferriby United  129
Sat, 26th March 2005
Brigg Town 2-2 AFC Telford United  368
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Shepshed Dynamo  147
Mon, 28th March 2005
Belper Town 0-0 Ilkeston Town (1945)  406
Clitheroe 2-4 Mossley  337
Gresley Rovers 1-0 Warrington Town  352
Kendal Town 1-1 Ossett Albion  303
North Ferriby United 0-0 Brigg Town  233
Rocester 0-6 Kidsgrove Athletic  128
Rossendale United 2-2 Chorley  313
Shepshed Dynamo 0-1 Eastwood Town  207
Spalding United 1-4 Colwyn Bay  147
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-3 Woodley Sports  162
Tue, 29th March 2005
AFC Telford United 2-2 Willenhall Town  2232
Thu, 31st March 2005
Mossley 2-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  188
Sat, 2nd April 2005
Belper Town 1-2 Eastwood Town  284
Clitheroe 0-0 Brigg Town  226
Kendal Town 3-2 Spalding United  289
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Gresley Rovers  186
North Ferriby United 1-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  119
Ossett Albion 1-1 Chorley  171
Rocester 0-4 Mossley  126
Rossendale United 1-1 Colwyn Bay  142
Warrington Town 0-5 AFC Telford United  423
Willenhall Town 2-1 Ilkeston Town (1945)  458
Woodley Sports 1-3 Shepshed Dynamo  92
Tue, 5th April 2005
Chorley 2-0 Kendal Town  224
Mossley 4-1 Warrington Town  169
Spalding United 1-1 Willenhall Town  100
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-1 Colwyn Bay  111
Woodley Sports 2-1 Ossett Albion  102
Wed, 6th April 2005
Brigg Town 0-0 Eastwood Town  149
Sat, 9th April 2005
Brigg Town 1-3 Belper Town  186
Chorley 1-1 Spalding United  166
Colwyn Bay 0-1 Ilkeston Town (1945)  246
Gresley Rovers 2-3 North Ferriby United  301
Ossett Albion 1-2 AFC Telford United  339
Rocester 0-4 Kendal Town  96
Rossendale United 2-0 Shepshed Dynamo  121
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  146
Warrington Town 1-1 Clitheroe  134
Woodley Sports 2-2 Willenhall Town  130
Tue, 12th April 2005
AFC Telford United 4-0 Belper Town  1641
Gresley Rovers 1-2 Eastwood Town  284
Mossley 4-0 Colwyn Bay  158
North Ferriby United 3-1 Ossett Albion  139
Willenhall Town 1-1 Shepshed Dynamo  177
Woodley Sports 1-0 Warrington Town  77
Wed, 13th April 2005
Ilkeston Town (1945) 2-2 Brigg Town  362
Sat, 16th April 2005
AFC Telford United 2-0 Mossley  2014
Belper Town 1-2 Ossett Albion  151
Clitheroe 1-2 Gresley Rovers  197
Eastwood Town 3-1 Woodley Sports  169
Ilkeston Town (1945) 0-0 Warrington Town  359
Kendal Town 3-2 Colwyn Bay  250
Kidsgrove Athletic 3-0 Rossendale United  125
Shepshed Dynamo 2-1 North Ferriby United  129
Spalding United 3-1 Rocester  151
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-3 Brigg Town  183
Willenhall Town 0-3 Chorley  222
Tue, 19th April 2005
Ilkeston Town (1945) 2-1 Mossley  344
Rocester 0-4 Stocksbridge Park Steels  88
Woodley Sports 0-0 Brigg Town  84
Sat, 23rd April 2005
Brigg Town 3-1 Kendal Town  196
Chorley 2-1 Willenhall Town  241
Colwyn Bay 1-0 Belper Town  177
Eastwood Town 2-0 Rocester  203
Gresley Rovers 1-1 Ilkeston Town (1945)  402
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-2 Spalding United  125
North Ferriby United 3-1 Clitheroe  231
Ossett Albion 1-1 Warrington Town  92
Rossendale United 1-1 AFC Telford United  1036
Shepshed Dynamo 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  147
Woodley Sports 0-3 Mossley  201
Tue, 26th April 2005
Gresley Rovers 1-4 Willenhall Town  244
Kendal Town 1-2 Mossley  329
Shepshed Dynamo 0-1 Ilkeston Town (1945)  319
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-1 Belper Town  161
Woodley Sports 1-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  93
Wed, 27th April 2005
Ossett Albion 0-2 Colwyn Bay  76
Sat, 30th April 2005
AFC Telford United 3-1 Gresley Rovers  3774
Belper Town 0-0 Woodley Sports  119
Clitheroe 6-0 Rocester  276
Colwyn Bay 2-0 Spalding United  233
Ilkeston Town (1945) 1-0 Chorley  625
Kendal Town 3-0 Eastwood Town  389
Kidsgrove Athletic 3-2 Ossett Albion  115
Mossley 1-2 North Ferriby United  349
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-0 Rossendale United  191
Warrington Town 2-0 Shepshed Dynamo  159
Willenhall Town 1-1 Brigg Town  352