Search:
Advertisment

Related Competition
Northern Premier Division One Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2006-2007 Season

Sat, 19th August 2006
Belper Town 2-2 Woodley Sports  140
Bradford Park Avenue 2-1 Warrington Town  204
Bridlington Town 0-4 Alsager Town  168
Buxton 2-1 Rossendale United  518
Cammell Laird 3-1 Ossett Albion  133
Chorley 1-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  179
Colwyn Bay 1-0 Wakefield  256
Goole AFC 2-1 Shepshed Dynamo  182
Gresley Rovers 1-1 Brigg Town  265
Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-1 Bamber Bridge  118
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-3 Clitheroe  175
Skelmersdale United 0-1 Eastwood Town  363
Tue, 22nd August 2006
Alsager Town 0-1 Colwyn Bay  153
Bamber Bridge 1-1 Cammell Laird  126
Clitheroe 3-0 Chorley  244
Eastwood Town 0-0 Buxton  268
Rossendale United 0-5 Bradford Park Avenue  164
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-0 Gresley Rovers  154
Wakefield 1-3 Goole AFC  145
Warrington Town 0-3 Kidsgrove Athletic  132
Woodley Sports 5-3 Skelmersdale United  101
Wed, 23rd August 2006
Brigg Town 0-0 Bridlington Town  148
Ossett Albion 1-3 Belper Town  79
Shepshed Dynamo 1-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic  114
Sat, 26th August 2006
Alsager Town 2-0 Bradford Park Avenue  201
Bamber Bridge 4-1 Gresley Rovers  138
Brigg Town 0-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  157
Clitheroe 3-0 Bridlington Town  185
Eastwood Town 1-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  148
Harrogate Railway Athletic 5-1 Colwyn Bay  212
Ossett Albion 4-1 Skelmersdale United  74
Rossendale United 2-2 Goole AFC  131
Shepshed Dynamo 2-0 Chorley  119
Wakefield 0-1 Buxton  160
Warrington Town 2-1 Belper Town  103
Woodley Sports 1-1 Cammell Laird  108
Mon, 28th August 2006
Belper Town 1-0 Eastwood Town  237
Bradford Park Avenue 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  258
Bridlington Town 2-1 Woodley Sports  151
Buxton 1-0 Clitheroe  468
Cammell Laird 4-0 Wakefield  138
Chorley 0-2 Ossett Albion  204
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Rossendale United  362
Goole AFC 0-1 Alsager Town  214
Gresley Rovers 3-1 Warrington Town  258
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Shepshed Dynamo  188
Skelmersdale United 3-2 Bamber Bridge  250
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-3 Brigg Town  205
Tue, 5th September 2006
Bamber Bridge 2-2 Alsager Town  111
Clitheroe 2-4 Cammell Laird  214
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 Buxton  332
Woodley Sports 4-0 Wakefield  100
Wed, 6th September 2006
Harrogate Railway Athletic 0-1 Goole AFC  162
Sat, 9th September 2006
Bamber Bridge 4-3 Woodley Sports  109
Bradford Park Avenue 1-0 Wakefield  181
Bridlington Town 1-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic  152
Brigg Town 0-3 Cammell Laird  153
Chorley 0-1 Buxton  281
Clitheroe 2-0 Gresley Rovers  246
Ossett Albion 1-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  107
Rossendale United 2-0 Belper Town  122
Shepshed Dynamo 1-2 Alsager Town  136
Skelmersdale United 3-0 Goole AFC  239
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-1 Colwyn Bay  141
Warrington Town 2-4 Eastwood Town  110
Tue, 12th September 2006
Belper Town 0-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  135
Bridlington Town 0-1 Bradford Park Avenue  153
Buxton 3-2 Warrington Town  434
Colwyn Bay 3-3 Skelmersdale United  252
Eastwood Town 5-0 Shepshed Dynamo  142
Goole AFC 0-3 Clitheroe  176
Gresley Rovers 1-2 Ossett Albion  186
Wakefield 0-1 Rossendale United  83
Wed, 13th September 2006
Harrogate Railway Athletic 0-3 Brigg Town  95
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-0 Bamber Bridge  101
Sat, 16th September 2006
Bamber Bridge 0-1 Colwyn Bay  141
Bradford Park Avenue 1-3 Eastwood Town  208
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-0 Bridlington Town  161
Tue, 19th September 2006
Alsager Town 0-2 Shepshed Dynamo  131
Bamber Bridge 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue  140
Bridlington Town 2-2 Goole AFC  216
Brigg Town 0-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  139
Eastwood Town 2-1 Gresley Rovers  254
Rossendale United 0-1 Cammell Laird  112
Skelmersdale United 2-1 Chorley  259
Wakefield 1-3 Harrogate Railway Athletic  115
Wed, 20th September 2006
Ossett Albion 3-2 Woodley Sports  90
Sat, 23rd September 2006
Alsager Town 0-2 Clitheroe  129
Bradford Park Avenue 3-1 Cammell Laird  201
Bridlington Town 0-3 Gresley Rovers  148
Brigg Town 1-0 Skelmersdale United  144
Buxton 4-1 Bamber Bridge  456
Colwyn Bay 3-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic  362
Eastwood Town 3-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  193
Ossett Albion 0-2 Chorley  112
Rossendale United 0-1 Shepshed Dynamo  114
Wakefield 0-2 Belper Town  95
Warrington Town 3-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  106
Woodley Sports 4-1 Goole AFC  89
Mon, 25th September 2006
Bradford Park Avenue 2-0 Bridlington Town  206
Tue, 26th September 2006
Belper Town 2-5 Ossett Albion  117
Cammell Laird 2-2 Bamber Bridge  123
Chorley 0-6 Alsager Town  138
Clitheroe 0-1 Skelmersdale United  245
Goole AFC 0-4 Rossendale United  177
Gresley Rovers 2-1 Wakefield  240
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-0 Eastwood Town  210
Woodley Sports 4-0 Colwyn Bay  86
Wed, 27th September 2006
Harrogate Railway Athletic 4-3 Buxton  174
Shepshed Dynamo 0-0 Brigg Town  126
Sat, 30th September 2006
Bamber Bridge 2-3 Brigg Town  157
Cammell Laird 2-2 Bridlington Town  108
Chorley 0-2 Bradford Park Avenue  264
Clitheroe 0-3 Eastwood Town  280
Gresley Rovers 1-4 Rossendale United  250
Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-2 Alsager Town  105
Shepshed Dynamo 3-2 Colwyn Bay  113
Mon, 2nd October 2006
Bradford Park Avenue 1-2 Gresley Rovers  260
Tue, 3rd October 2006
Alsager Town 1-4 Cammell Laird  165
Bridlington Town 1-9 Stocksbridge Park Steels  129
Colwyn Bay 0-1 Bamber Bridge  224
Eastwood Town 1-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic  167
Rossendale United 4-1 Skelmersdale United  124
Wakefield 0-2 Shepshed Dynamo  88
Woodley Sports 2-0 Clitheroe  113
Wed, 4th October 2006
Buxton 2-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  464
Ossett Albion 1-0 Goole AFC  144
Sat, 7th October 2006
Bridlington Town 1-2 Shepshed Dynamo  143
Brigg Town 2-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic  173
Buxton 2-0 Bradford Park Avenue  474
Colwyn Bay 3-0 Ossett Albion  307
Woodley Sports 0-0 Eastwood Town  110
Tue, 10th October 2006
Bamber Bridge 5-0 Rossendale United  177
Cammell Laird 5-1 Warrington Town  171
Chorley 0-1 Colwyn Bay  155
Clitheroe 1-1 Wakefield  181
Eastwood Town 6-0 Brigg Town  209
Wed, 11th October 2006
Harrogate Railway Athletic 3-2 Shepshed Dynamo  72
Ossett Albion 1-4 Buxton  146
Sat, 14th October 2006
Bradford Park Avenue 7-3 Clitheroe  232
Brigg Town 2-1 Belper Town  153
Eastwood Town 2-1 Alsager Town  223
Gresley Rovers 0-0 Buxton  370
Harrogate Railway Athletic 6-1 Chorley  135
Rossendale United 2-0 Bridlington Town  127
Shepshed Dynamo 1-1 Cammell Laird  127
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-0 Goole AFC  171
Wakefield 1-2 Colwyn Bay  68
Mon, 16th October 2006
Bradford Park Avenue 1-0 Bamber Bridge  229
Tue, 17th October 2006
Alsager Town 1-3 Gresley Rovers  118
Belper Town 5-4 Kidsgrove Athletic  107
Chorley 2-2 Clitheroe  206
Colwyn Bay 0-2 Warrington Town  241
Goole AFC 1-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic  138
Rossendale United 2-0 Woodley Sports  89
Wed, 18th October 2006
Brigg Town 1-2 Wakefield  115
Buxton 1-1 Eastwood Town  656
Shepshed Dynamo 1-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  158
Sat, 21st October 2006
Belper Town 1-0 Gresley Rovers  244
Goole AFC 1-3 Wakefield  171
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-0 Bamber Bridge  160
Tue, 24th October 2006
Alsager Town 1-3 Buxton  174
Bamber Bridge 3-1 Clitheroe  231
Rossendale United 4-1 Colwyn Bay  145
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-0 Chorley  181
Wakefield 3-0 Bridlington Town  110
Warrington Town 3-2 Skelmersdale United  112
Wed, 25th October 2006
Brigg Town 3-1 Shepshed Dynamo  116
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-4 Cammell Laird  113
Sat, 28th October 2006
Bamber Bridge 1-3 Ossett Albion  159
Belper Town 0-2 Warrington Town  199
Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 Rossendale United  349
Buxton 1-1 Wakefield  439
Cammell Laird 1-0 Brigg Town  152
Chorley 2-2 Bridlington Town  178
Clitheroe 0-5 Stocksbridge Park Steels  202
Colwyn Bay 1-0 Alsager Town  251
Eastwood Town 2-2 Woodley Sports  200
Gresley Rovers 1-4 Goole AFC  255
Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-3 Kidsgrove Athletic  91
Shepshed Dynamo 0-0 Skelmersdale United  141
Tue, 31st October 2006
Goole AFC 3-0 Belper Town  134
Woodley Sports 1-2 Stocksbridge Park Steels  105
Sat, 4th November 2006
Belper Town 1-0 Bamber Bridge  146
Bridlington Town 1-1 Colwyn Bay  112
Brigg Town 1-0 Rossendale United  171
Chorley 0-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic  203
Goole AFC 2-2 Buxton  270
Ossett Albion 1-2 Gresley Rovers  111
Wakefield 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  142
Warrington Town 1-3 Shepshed Dynamo  101
Tue, 7th November 2006
Skelmersdale United 6-3 Alsager Town  228
Woodley Sports 2-1 Bamber Bridge  85
Wed, 8th November 2006
Buxton 3-1 Brigg Town  331
Harrogate Railway Athletic 3-1 Gresley Rovers  102
Sat, 11th November 2006
Alsager Town 3-1 Wakefield  111
Bamber Bridge 4-3 Eastwood Town  143
Bradford Park Avenue 3-0 Chorley  288
Buxton 3-0 Bridlington Town  459
Cammell Laird 2-1 Belper Town  168
Colwyn Bay 5-2 Goole AFC  286
Gresley Rovers 1-0 Clitheroe  203
Shepshed Dynamo 2-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  143
Skelmersdale United 3-1 Brigg Town  236
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-1 Warrington Town  183
Woodley Sports 4-1 Harrogate Railway Athletic  82
Tue, 14th November 2006
Alsager Town 5-4 Bamber Bridge  64
Belper Town 1-4 Buxton  297
Shepshed Dynamo 1-0 Bradford Park Avenue  160
Skelmersdale United 0-1 Rossendale United  222
Wakefield 1-3 Woodley Sports  56
Warrington Town 0-1 Cammell Laird  105
Wed, 15th November 2006
Brigg Town 4-3 Eastwood Town  123
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-3 Colwyn Bay  121
Sat, 18th November 2006
Bamber Bridge 1-3 Buxton  265
Belper Town 0-3 Clitheroe  146
Bradford Park Avenue 3-1 Goole AFC  270
Bridlington Town 1-2 Skelmersdale United  112
Chorley 0-1 Warrington Town  224
Eastwood Town 2-1 Colwyn Bay  167
Gresley Rovers 4-1 Cammell Laird  262
Harrogate Railway Athletic 3-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  80
Ossett Albion 3-2 Shepshed Dynamo  116
Rossendale United 1-0 Brigg Town  105
Wakefield 2-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  52
Sat, 25th November 2006
Brigg Town 1-1 Gresley Rovers  181
Buxton 5-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  491
Colwyn Bay 2-2 Belper Town  303
Goole AFC 6-3 Chorley  186
Stocksbridge Park Steels 3-2 Rossendale United  145
Warrington Town 1-2 Ossett Albion  110
Tue, 28th November 2006
Alsager Town 1-1 Warrington Town  74
Chorley 3-1 Skelmersdale United  178
Sat, 2nd December 2006
Bamber Bridge 2-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  159
Belper Town 1-3 Goole AFC  166
Bridlington Town 2-2 Clitheroe  119
Chorley 1-1 Cammell Laird  202
Colwyn Bay 1-0 Bradford Park Avenue  271
Eastwood Town 2-1 Skelmersdale United  174
Gresley Rovers 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  275
Ossett Albion 1-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  162
Rossendale United 0-0 Alsager Town  130
Wakefield 2-1 Brigg Town  92
Warrington Town 1-1 Buxton  253
Woodley Sports 6-3 Shepshed Dynamo  110
Tue, 5th December 2006
Bridlington Town 1-1 Wakefield  98
Cammell Laird 1-2 Alsager Town  90
Goole AFC 2-1 Ossett Albion  145
Skelmersdale United 1-1 Woodley Sports  170
Wed, 6th December 2006
Kidsgrove Athletic 3-1 Warrington Town  101
Sat, 9th December 2006
Alsager Town 3-0 Bridlington Town  71
Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 Colwyn Bay  246
Brigg Town 3-2 Warrington Town  128
Buxton 0-1 Ossett Albion  462
Cammell Laird 0-0 Woodley Sports  95
Clitheroe 1-2 Bamber Bridge  236
Goole AFC 0-0 Eastwood Town  203
Gresley Rovers 2-1 Chorley  259
Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-0 Wakefield  87
Kidsgrove Athletic 4-1 Belper Town  130
Shepshed Dynamo 0-1 Rossendale United  128
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-0 Skelmersdale United  132
Wed, 13th December 2006
Ossett Albion 1-0 Bridlington Town  89
Sat, 16th December 2006
Belper Town 1-3 Bradford Park Avenue  182
Bridlington Town 0-5 Buxton  178
Cammell Laird 4-2 Shepshed Dynamo  142
Clitheroe 1-2 Goole AFC  172
Colwyn Bay 2-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  293
Eastwood Town 1-0 Chorley  173
Rossendale United 4-2 Warrington Town  112
Skelmersdale United 1-2 Gresley Rovers  211
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-1 Alsager Town  137
Tue, 19th December 2006
Skelmersdale United 3-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  202
Warrington Town 3-0 Colwyn Bay  74
Sat, 23rd December 2006
Alsager Town 2-0 Skelmersdale United  118
Bridlington Town 0-5 Eastwood Town  118
Chorley 1-1 Belper Town  259
Colwyn Bay 2-2 Woodley Sports  329
Goole AFC 0-5 Cammell Laird  233
Gresley Rovers 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  289
Rossendale United 2-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  100
Wakefield 2-0 Clitheroe  83
Warrington Town 3-0 Bamber Bridge  123
Tue, 26th December 2006
Bamber Bridge 0-3 Chorley  363
Belper Town 2-1 Bridlington Town  139
Brigg Town 1-3 Goole AFC  169
Cammell Laird 3-2 Colwyn Bay  222
Clitheroe 0-2 Rossendale United  262
Eastwood Town 1-1 Ossett Albion  184
Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue  255
Kidsgrove Athletic 4-3 Alsager Town  453
Shepshed Dynamo 1-2 Gresley Rovers  332
Skelmersdale United 3-1 Warrington Town  224
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-0 Wakefield  221
Woodley Sports 0-3 Buxton  253
Sat, 30th December 2006
Alsager Town 2-1 Belper Town  117
Buxton 3-1 Cammell Laird  610
Chorley 2-5 Kidsgrove Athletic  219
Goole AFC 2-2 Bamber Bridge  267
Ossett Albion 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue  272
Warrington Town 2-4 Woodley Sports  105
Mon, 1st January 2007
Bamber Bridge 4-1 Skelmersdale United  173
Gresley Rovers 2-0 Shepshed Dynamo  348
Sat, 6th January 2007
Alsager Town 2-3 Eastwood Town  112
Belper Town 1-0 Colwyn Bay  151
Bridlington Town 1-1 Ossett Albion  125
Clitheroe 1-3 Bradford Park Avenue  307
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-2 Buxton  325
Rossendale United 3-2 Chorley  200
Shepshed Dynamo 3-2 Warrington Town  108
Skelmersdale United 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  251
Wakefield 1-2 Cammell Laird  83
Tue, 9th January 2007
Woodley Sports 1-1 Warrington Town  109
Sat, 13th January 2007
Alsager Town 1-1 Ossett Albion  96
Belper Town 2-1 Brigg Town  150
Bradford Park Avenue 2-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  248
Cammell Laird 2-3 Goole AFC  269
Clitheroe 3-1 Woodley Sports  169
Colwyn Bay 2-0 Buxton  422
Eastwood Town 1-0 Rossendale United  218
Gresley Rovers 1-2 Bamber Bridge  268
Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-4 Warrington Town  108
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Skelmersdale United  173
Shepshed Dynamo 3-1 Bridlington Town  155
Tue, 16th January 2007
Cammell Laird 2-2 Skelmersdale United  182
Woodley Sports 4-1 Alsager Town  80
Wed, 17th January 2007
Ossett Albion 0-2 Eastwood Town  116
Sat, 20th January 2007
Belper Town 2-1 Shepshed Dynamo  204
Brigg Town 1-0 Clitheroe  160
Buxton 1-0 Alsager Town  478
Chorley 0-4 Eastwood Town  221
Goole AFC 4-0 Colwyn Bay  217
Rossendale United 0-1 Bamber Bridge  168
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-1 Cammell Laird  142
Warrington Town 2-2 Wakefield  120
Woodley Sports 0-0 Gresley Rovers  110
Sat, 27th January 2007
Alsager Town 0-3 Brigg Town  90
Bamber Bridge 0-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  182
Belper Town 2-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  149
Cammell Laird 2-3 Buxton  444
Colwyn Bay 2-0 Chorley  375
Gresley Rovers 1-1 Bridlington Town  226
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-2 Bradford Park Avenue  181
Ossett Albion 2-1 Warrington Town  101
Shepshed Dynamo 1-2 Goole AFC  145
Skelmersdale United 2-2 Clitheroe  285
Wakefield 0-4 Eastwood Town  94
Woodley Sports 0-1 Rossendale United  115
Tue, 30th January 2007
Kidsgrove Athletic 3-2 Woodley Sports  112
Warrington Town 0-0 Chorley  125
Sat, 3rd February 2007
Bradford Park Avenue 0-3 Woodley Sports  228
Bridlington Town 0-2 Belper Town  152
Brigg Town 2-1 Bamber Bridge  148
Buxton 2-2 Colwyn Bay  488
Chorley 3-0 Rossendale United  247
Clitheroe 1-0 Alsager Town  233
Eastwood Town 0-1 Wakefield  190
Goole AFC 3-1 Warrington Town  211
Gresley Rovers 2-3 Kidsgrove Athletic  253
Harrogate Railway Athletic 0-3 Cammell Laird  115
Skelmersdale United 1-2 Shepshed Dynamo  220
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-0 Ossett Albion  172
Sat, 10th February 2007
Clitheroe 5-1 Warrington Town  229
Colwyn Bay 2-0 Shepshed Dynamo  245
Skelmersdale United 2-0 Belper Town  222
Tue, 13th February 2007
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-2 Chorley  121
Woodley Sports 0-3 Ossett Albion  72
Sat, 17th February 2007
Belper Town 2-1 Alsager Town  134
Bradford Park Avenue 2-2 Ossett Albion  239
Buxton 0-1 Skelmersdale United  484
Chorley 1-3 Goole AFC  280
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  433
Eastwood Town 0-2 Cammell Laird  218
Gresley Rovers 4-5 Woodley Sports  211
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-0 Bridlington Town  132
Rossendale United 1-5 Harrogate Railway Athletic  109
Wakefield 0-1 Bamber Bridge  84
Warrington Town 0-0 Brigg Town  103
Tue, 20th February 2007
Goole AFC 4-0 Bradford Park Avenue  214
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-0 Belper Town  182
Sat, 24th February 2007
Alsager Town 5-0 Chorley  142
Brigg Town 1-1 Woodley Sports  151
Cammell Laird 3-1 Bradford Park Avenue  208
Clitheroe 1-3 Colwyn Bay  292
Goole AFC 2-3 Kidsgrove Athletic  249
Gresley Rovers 4-0 Belper Town  265
Ossett Albion 1-1 Wakefield  215
Skelmersdale United 0-1 Buxton  429
Stocksbridge Park Steels 6-2 Shepshed Dynamo  187
Mon, 26th February 2007
Bradford Park Avenue 3-1 Brigg Town  199
Tue, 27th February 2007
Chorley 0-1 Woodley Sports  149
Clitheroe 1-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic  163
Eastwood Town 2-2 Goole AFC  170
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Rossendale United  133
Sat, 3rd March 2007
Bamber Bridge 2-0 Bridlington Town  154
Belper Town 0-1 Skelmersdale United  181
Brigg Town 1-5 Colwyn Bay  123
Buxton 4-0 Chorley  462
Cammell Laird 2-0 Rossendale United  205
Goole AFC 2-1 Woodley Sports  226
Gresley Rovers 0-5 Eastwood Town  300
Kidsgrove Athletic 3-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  148
Ossett Albion 1-3 Clitheroe  122
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0-3 Bradford Park Avenue  249
Warrington Town 1-2 Alsager Town  102
Sun, 4th March 2007
Bridlington Town 3-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  95
Wed, 7th March 2007
Ossett Albion 1-1 Brigg Town  81
Shepshed Dynamo 3-1 Belper Town  114
Sat, 10th March 2007
Alsager Town 2-2 Harrogate Railway Athletic  88
Bradford Park Avenue 4-0 Belper Town  224
Chorley 3-1 Gresley Rovers  280
Clitheroe 5-1 Kidsgrove Athletic  268
Goole AFC 1-3 Stocksbridge Park Steels  202
Ossett Albion 2-1 Bamber Bridge  115
Rossendale United 1-3 Buxton  218
Shepshed Dynamo 2-1 Eastwood Town  192
Wakefield 1-2 Warrington Town  85
Woodley Sports 2-0 Brigg Town  122
Tue, 13th March 2007
Bamber Bridge 2-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  98
Eastwood Town 0-0 Bridlington Town  148
Rossendale United 0-1 Wakefield  79
Skelmersdale United 2-2 Bradford Park Avenue  258
Warrington Town 1-1 Clitheroe  104
Woodley Sports 2-4 Kidsgrove Athletic  95
Wed, 14th March 2007
Brigg Town 3-2 Ossett Albion  115
Buxton 0-2 Belper Town  385
Sat, 17th March 2007
Alsager Town 1-1 Woodley Sports  48
Belper Town 1-2 Cammell Laird  125
Bridlington Town 0-3 Bamber Bridge  111
Brigg Town 1-0 Chorley  143
Eastwood Town 2-1 Clitheroe  169
Goole AFC 0-4 Skelmersdale United  205
Harrogate Railway Athletic 3-2 Rossendale United  80
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  150
Ossett Albion 1-0 Colwyn Bay  145
Shepshed Dynamo 1-4 Buxton  234
Wakefield 1-0 Gresley Rovers  87
Warrington Town 0-0 Bradford Park Avenue  143
Tue, 20th March 2007
Bamber Bridge 3-0 Warrington Town  122
Cammell Laird 2-0 Clitheroe  118
Gresley Rovers 2-0 Alsager Town  108
Skelmersdale United 1-2 Wakefield  204
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-3 Kidsgrove Athletic  119
Wed, 21st March 2007
Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-0 Eastwood Town  102
Shepshed Dynamo 2-2 Ossett Albion  131
Sat, 24th March 2007
Alsager Town 1-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  68
Bamber Bridge 3-0 Shepshed Dynamo  169
Buxton 2-0 Gresley Rovers  487
Cammell Laird 3-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  194
Chorley 3-0 Wakefield  303
Clitheroe 3-2 Belper Town  240
Colwyn Bay 1-1 Bridlington Town  378
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-1 Brigg Town  151
Rossendale United 1-2 Eastwood Town  111
Skelmersdale United 0-3 Ossett Albion  239
Warrington Town 4-0 Goole AFC  104
Woodley Sports 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue  162
Tue, 27th March 2007
Colwyn Bay 2-1 Clitheroe  279
Eastwood Town 1-0 Bradford Park Avenue  207
Goole AFC 1-1 Bridlington Town  185
Rossendale United 3-0 Gresley Rovers  86
Wakefield 3-1 Chorley  125
Wed, 28th March 2007
Ossett Albion 3-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  102
Sat, 31st March 2007
Belper Town 1-2 Rossendale United  121
Bradford Park Avenue 4-1 Alsager Town  276
Bridlington Town 2-0 Chorley  151
Brigg Town 2-2 Buxton  211
Eastwood Town 1-0 Warrington Town  207
Gresley Rovers 2-2 Colwyn Bay  247
Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-1 Clitheroe  124
Kidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Goole AFC  163
Ossett Albion 1-2 Cammell Laird  137
Shepshed Dynamo 2-2 Bamber Bridge  130
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1-2 Woodley Sports  129
Wakefield 4-2 Skelmersdale United  72
Mon, 2nd April 2007
Harrogate Railway Athletic 0-0 Bridlington Town  95
Tue, 3rd April 2007
Buxton 2-0 Shepshed Dynamo  296
Kidsgrove Athletic 3-0 Gresley Rovers  124
Rossendale United 0-1 Clitheroe  160
Skelmersdale United 3-2 Cammell Laird  205
Wakefield 1-1 Ossett Albion  120
Fri, 6th April 2007
Bamber Bridge 0-2 Goole AFC  204
Belper Town 2-0 Wakefield  109
Bradford Park Avenue 5-0 Shepshed Dynamo  372
Bridlington Town 1-2 Warrington Town  137
Brigg Town 2-0 Alsager Town  126
Clitheroe 2-2 Buxton  443
Colwyn Bay 2-1 Cammell Laird  551
Gresley Rovers 1-2 Skelmersdale United  182
Kidsgrove Athletic 2-1 Eastwood Town  225
Ossett Albion 2-2 Rossendale United  144
Stocksbridge Park Steels 4-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  169
Woodley Sports 1-2 Chorley  149
Mon, 9th April 2007
Alsager Town 0-3 Kidsgrove Athletic  315
Bridlington Town 0-2 Rossendale United  139
Buxton 1-0 Woodley Sports  504
Cammell Laird 3-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  175
Chorley 2-2 Bamber Bridge  427
Eastwood Town 3-0 Belper Town  230
Goole AFC 0-0 Brigg Town  202
Harrogate Railway Athletic 0-2 Ossett Albion  103
Shepshed Dynamo 1-3 Clitheroe  148
Skelmersdale United 0-3 Colwyn Bay  231
Wakefield 2-2 Bradford Park Avenue  178
Warrington Town 0-1 Gresley Rovers  94
Sat, 14th April 2007
Alsager Town 2-3 Goole AFC  104
Bamber Bridge 0-1 Wakefield  134
Bradford Park Avenue 1-0 Kidsgrove Athletic  265
Buxton 1-0 Stocksbridge Park Steels  720
Cammell Laird 3-3 Eastwood Town  194
Chorley 6-1 Shepshed Dynamo  230
Clitheroe 3-1 Brigg Town  204
Colwyn Bay 1-0 Gresley Rovers  362
Rossendale United 2-1 Ossett Albion  103
Skelmersdale United 4-1 Bridlington Town  165
Warrington Town 1-3 Harrogate Railway Athletic  98
Woodley Sports 3-1 Belper Town  76
Tue, 17th April 2007
Cammell Laird 3-2 Kidsgrove Athletic  155
Clitheroe 1-0 Ossett Albion  180
Gresley Rovers 0-1 Bradford Park Avenue  212
Wed, 18th April 2007
Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-0 Belper Town  82
Shepshed Dynamo 1-1 Wakefield  118
Sat, 21st April 2007
Belper Town 3-1 Chorley  133
Bradford Park Avenue 0-0 Buxton  475
Bridlington Town 0-3 Cammell Laird  139
Colwyn Bay 4-2 Brigg Town  445
Eastwood Town 1-2 Bamber Bridge  183
Goole AFC 4-2 Gresley Rovers  198
Harrogate Railway Athletic 2-0 Skelmersdale United  121
Kidsgrove Athletic 1-2 Wakefield  128
Ossett Albion 1-3 Alsager Town  91
Shepshed Dynamo 2-0 Woodley Sports  114
Stocksbridge Park Steels 4-2 Clitheroe  155
Warrington Town 0-1 Rossendale United  106
Tue, 24th April 2007
Alsager Town 1-0 Rossendale United  82
Brigg Town 0-1 Bradford Park Avenue  151
Cammell Laird 4-1 Chorley  108
Skelmersdale United 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic  169
Woodley Sports 4-2 Bridlington Town  87
Thu, 26th April 2007
Bridlington Town 1-1 Brigg Town  93
Sat, 28th April 2007
Bamber Bridge 3-4 Belper Town  106
Bradford Park Avenue 1-1 Skelmersdale United  237
Buxton 3-0 Goole AFC  471
Cammell Laird 2-0 Gresley Rovers  139
Chorley 2-1 Brigg Town  274
Clitheroe 5-0 Shepshed Dynamo  250
Colwyn Bay 1-2 Eastwood Town  652
Harrogate Railway Athletic 1-0 Woodley Sports  77
Kidsgrove Athletic 4-2 Ossett Albion  139
Rossendale United 2-1 Stocksbridge Park Steels  95
Wakefield 0-1 Alsager Town  84
Warrington Town 2-1 Bridlington Town  83