Search:
 
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

1998-1999 Season

Sat, 22nd August 1998
Aylesbury United 2-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Basingstoke Town 2-1 Dulwich Hamlet  
Bishops Stortford 1-1 Billericay Town  
Bromley 6-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Chesham United 2-0 Enfield  
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Boreham Wood  
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-1 St Albans City  
Hampton 3-1 Hendon  
Purfleet 1-1 Aldershot Town  
Sutton United 0-1 Slough Town  
Walton and Hersham 2-2 Harrow Borough  
Mon, 24th August 1998
St Albans City 2-2 Sutton United  
Tue, 25th August 1998
Aldershot Town 5-0 Hampton  
Billericay Town 3-0 Chesham United  
Boreham Wood 0-3 Bromley  
Carshalton Athletic 1-0 Basingstoke Town  
Dulwich Hamlet 3-2 Walton and Hersham  
Enfield 4-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Harrow Borough 1-4 Aylesbury United  
Hendon 0-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Heybridge Swifts 0-0 Purfleet  
Slough Town 2-2 Bishops Stortford  
Sat, 29th August 1998
Aldershot Town 3-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Billericay Town 1-2 Sutton United  
Boreham Wood 0-0 Walton and Hersham  
Carshalton Athletic 1-1 Bromley  
Dulwich Hamlet 1-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Enfield 2-3 Aylesbury United  
Harrow Borough 2-2 Bishops Stortford  
Hendon 1-2 Purfleet  
Heybridge Swifts 3-9 Basingstoke Town  
Slough Town 3-1 Chesham United  
St Albans City 3-1 Hampton  
Mon, 31st August 1998
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-0 Heybridge Swifts  
Purfleet 0-2 Billericay Town  
Tue, 1st September 1998
Aylesbury United 0-0 Boreham Wood  
Basingstoke Town 1-0 Enfield  
Bishops Stortford 1-1 St Albans City  
Bromley 3-0 Harrow Borough  
Chesham United 0-0 Aldershot Town  
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-2 Slough Town  
Hampton 0-0 Dulwich Hamlet  
Sutton United 4-1 Hendon  
Walton and Hersham 3-2 Carshalton Athletic  
Sat, 5th September 1998
Aylesbury United 0-0 St Albans City  
Basingstoke Town 1-1 Hendon  
Bishops Stortford 0-8 Aldershot Town  
Bromley 2-1 Enfield  
Chesham United 0-0 Dulwich Hamlet  
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-2 Billericay Town  
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-0 Harrow Borough  
Hampton 3-3 Boreham Wood  
Purfleet 4-2 Carshalton Athletic  
Sutton United 1-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Walton and Hersham 2-0 Slough Town  
Sat, 12th September 1998
Aldershot Town 4-3 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Billericay Town 1-0 Walton and Hersham  
Boreham Wood 2-1 Purfleet  
Carshalton Athletic 2-4 Hampton  
Dulwich Hamlet 1-1 Bishops Stortford  
Enfield 0-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Harrow Borough 0-3 Sutton United  
Hendon 2-1 Bromley  
Heybridge Swifts 0-4 Chesham United  
Slough Town 1-0 Aylesbury United  
St Albans City 4-2 Basingstoke Town  
Mon, 14th September 1998
Dagenham and Redbridge 5-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Purfleet 1-0 St Albans City  
Tue, 15th September 1998
Aylesbury United 3-0 Dulwich Hamlet  
Basingstoke Town 2-1 Harrow Borough  
Bishops Stortford 1-2 Enfield  
Bromley 1-1 Aldershot Town  
Chesham United 0-2 Hendon  
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-0 Billericay Town  
Hampton 2-2 Slough Town  
Sutton United 2-1 Boreham Wood  
Walton and Hersham 0-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Sat, 19th September 1998
Aldershot Town 1-2 Sutton United  
Billericay Town 2-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Boreham Wood 1-1 Basingstoke Town  
Dulwich Hamlet 2-0 Bromley  
Enfield 3-2 Walton and Hersham  
Gravesend and Northfleet 3-0 Hampton  
Harrow Borough 2-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Hendon 5-3 Bishops Stortford  
Heybridge Swifts 1-1 Aylesbury United  
Slough Town 2-3 Purfleet  
St Albans City 2-3 Chesham United  
Tue, 22nd September 1998
Aldershot Town 1-2 St Albans City  
Basingstoke Town 1-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Bishops Stortford 1-2 Sutton United  
Carshalton Athletic 1-1 Boreham Wood  
Dulwich Hamlet 0-2 Harrow Borough  
Enfield 4-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Hampton 0-1 Chesham United  
Hendon 3-3 Aylesbury United  
Slough Town 1-1 Billericay Town  
Walton and Hersham 1-0 Bromley  
Sat, 26th September 1998
Aylesbury United 1-0 Walton and Hersham  
Billericay Town 1-1 Aldershot Town  
Boreham Wood 4-0 Dulwich Hamlet  
Bromley 1-3 Basingstoke Town  
Chesham United 3-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-0 Slough Town  
Harrow Borough 0-0 Enfield  
Heybridge Swifts 0-2 Carshalton Athletic  
Purfleet 3-1 Bishops Stortford  
St Albans City 4-2 Hendon  
Sutton United 3-2 Hampton  
Tue, 29th September 1998
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-1 Purfleet  
Fri, 9th October 1998
Bromley 2-1 Purfleet  
Dulwich Hamlet 2-1 Sutton United  
Hendon 2-0 Enfield  
Sat, 10th October 1998
Billericay Town 1-0 Boreham Wood  
Bishops Stortford 0-3 Aylesbury United  
Carshalton Athletic 0-2 Aldershot Town  
Chesham United 2-5 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Hampton 2-1 Basingstoke Town  
Heybridge Swifts 0-3 St Albans City  
Slough Town 0-3 Harrow Borough  
Walton and Hersham 1-3 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Mon, 12th October 1998
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-1 Walton and Hersham  
Purfleet 4-0 Hampton  
St Albans City 3-3 Slough Town  
Tue, 13th October 1998
Aldershot Town 0-2 Hendon  
Aylesbury United 2-1 Bromley  
Basingstoke Town 0-1 Billericay Town  
Boreham Wood 1-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Enfield 2-1 Dulwich Hamlet  
Harrow Borough 8-2 Carshalton Athletic  
Sutton United 2-0 Chesham United  
Sat, 17th October 1998
Hampton 0-0 Bishops Stortford  
Mon, 19th October 1998
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-3 Bromley  
Tue, 20th October 1998
Billericay Town 2-1 Hendon  
Enfield 1-3 Boreham Wood  
Harrow Borough 2-0 Heybridge Swifts  
Wed, 21st October 1998
Bishops Stortford 5-2 Chesham United  
Sat, 24th October 1998
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-1 Dulwich Hamlet  
Hendon 5-2 Slough Town  
Mon, 26th October 1998
St Albans City 1-0 Billericay Town  
Tue, 27th October 1998
Carshalton Athletic 1-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Sat, 31st October 1998
Aylesbury United 3-0 Hampton  
Bromley 2-4 Bishops Stortford  
Harrow Borough 0-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Sat, 7th November 1998
Aldershot Town 6-0 Boreham Wood  
Billericay Town 2-2 Harrow Borough  
Bishops Stortford 0-3 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Chesham United 1-2 Walton and Hersham  
Gravesend and Northfleet 3-2 Heybridge Swifts  
Hampton 2-1 Bromley  
Hendon 1-1 Dulwich Hamlet  
Purfleet 2-1 Basingstoke Town  
Slough Town 2-2 Enfield  
St Albans City 1-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Sutton United 1-2 Aylesbury United  
Sat, 14th November 1998
Aylesbury United 2-1 Purfleet  
Bromley 1-1 Sutton United  
Carshalton Athletic 1-2 Heybridge Swifts  
Harrow Borough 1-0 Aldershot Town  
Walton and Hersham 2-2 Bishops Stortford  
Tue, 17th November 1998
Aldershot Town 0-1 Aylesbury United  
Chesham United 3-3 Purfleet  
Hendon 2-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Slough Town 0-1 Basingstoke Town  
Sat, 21st November 1998
Billericay Town 2-0 Hampton  
Walton and Hersham 1-0 Purfleet  
Tue, 24th November 1998
Heybridge Swifts 0-2 Dulwich Hamlet  
Sat, 28th November 1998
Aylesbury United 3-0 Billericay Town  
Basingstoke Town 1-2 Sutton United  
Boreham Wood 3-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Bromley 2-1 Slough Town  
Carshalton Athletic 1-0 Bishops Stortford  
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-2 St Albans City  
Dulwich Hamlet 1-2 Purfleet  
Enfield 4-0 Aldershot Town  
Harrow Borough 5-4 Chesham United  
Heybridge Swifts 3-0 Hampton  
Walton and Hersham 0-3 Hendon  
Tue, 1st December 1998
Boreham Wood 1-0 Harrow Borough  
Dulwich Hamlet 0-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Sat, 5th December 1998
Aldershot Town 3-0 Bromley  
Billericay Town 1-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Bishops Stortford 2-1 Dulwich Hamlet  
Chesham United 1-0 Heybridge Swifts  
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-3 Enfield  
Hampton 1-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Hendon 2-1 Basingstoke Town  
Purfleet 2-1 Boreham Wood  
Slough Town 3-0 Walton and Hersham  
St Albans City 2-1 Aylesbury United  
Sutton United 2-1 Harrow Borough  
Sat, 12th December 1998
Aylesbury United 0-0 Slough Town  
Basingstoke Town 1-2 St Albans City  
Boreham Wood 4-2 Hampton  
Bromley 1-4 Hendon  
Carshalton Athletic 2-1 Purfleet  
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-1 Aldershot Town  
Dulwich Hamlet 3-2 Chesham United  
Enfield 2-1 Bishops Stortford  
Heybridge Swifts 2-4 Sutton United  
Walton and Hersham 3-4 Billericay Town  
Mon, 14th December 1998
Purfleet 4-0 Harrow Borough  
Sat, 19th December 1998
Aldershot Town 1-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Billericay Town 1-0 Dulwich Hamlet  
Bishops Stortford 1-3 Bromley  
Chesham United 0-2 Basingstoke Town  
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Hendon 1-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Purfleet 6-1 Walton and Hersham  
Slough Town 0-3 Boreham Wood  
St Albans City 1-1 Harrow Borough  
Sutton United 1-1 Enfield  
Mon, 21st December 1998
Purfleet 1-3 Sutton United  
Tue, 22nd December 1998
Carshalton Athletic 2-1 Enfield  
Sat, 26th December 1998
St Albans City 5-1 Bishops Stortford  
Mon, 28th December 1998
Aylesbury United 0-3 Chesham United  
Basingstoke Town 2-1 Aldershot Town  
Boreham Wood 1-2 Bishops Stortford  
Bromley 0-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Carshalton Athletic 1-0 Sutton United  
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-1 Purfleet  
Dulwich Hamlet 2-2 Slough Town  
Enfield 0-0 St Albans City  
Harrow Borough 2-2 Hendon  
Heybridge Swifts 1-0 Billericay Town  
Walton and Hersham 0-1 Hampton  
Sat, 2nd January 1999
Aldershot Town 3-1 Dulwich Hamlet  
Billericay Town 2-2 Bromley  
Chesham United 3-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-2 Aylesbury United  
Hendon 0-1 Boreham Wood  
Purfleet 0-1 Enfield  
Slough Town 0-1 Heybridge Swifts  
St Albans City 1-1 Walton and Hersham  
Sutton United 3-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Sat, 9th January 1999
Basingstoke Town 2-2 Heybridge Swifts  
Bishops Stortford 0-3 Harrow Borough  
Bromley 2-3 Carshalton Athletic  
Chesham United 1-0 Slough Town  
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-1 Aldershot Town  
Hampton 1-2 St Albans City  
Purfleet 4-0 Hendon  
Walton and Hersham 1-1 Boreham Wood  
Sat, 16th January 1999
Billericay Town 0-1 Purfleet  
Boreham Wood 4-4 Carshalton Athletic  
Harrow Borough 0-1 Walton and Hersham  
Sat, 23rd January 1999
Aylesbury United 2-0 Harrow Borough  
Basingstoke Town 2-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Bishops Stortford 0-1 Slough Town  
Bromley 2-2 Boreham Wood  
Chesham United 3-3 Billericay Town  
Dagenham and Redbridge 3-3 Enfield  
Hampton 0-0 Aldershot Town  
Purfleet 2-0 Heybridge Swifts  
Sutton United 2-3 St Albans City  
Walton and Hersham 3-1 Dulwich Hamlet  
Sat, 30th January 1999
Billericay Town 3-2 Bishops Stortford  
Boreham Wood 1-6 Aylesbury United  
Carshalton Athletic 1-3 Walton and Hersham  
Dulwich Hamlet 2-0 Basingstoke Town  
Enfield 2-2 Chesham United  
Harrow Borough 2-0 Bromley  
Hendon 1-2 Hampton  
Heybridge Swifts 1-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Slough Town 1-2 Sutton United  
St Albans City 0-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Sat, 6th February 1999
Basingstoke Town 1-1 Boreham Wood  
Bromley 0-3 Dulwich Hamlet  
Gravesend and Northfleet 3-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Hampton 0-0 Billericay Town  
Purfleet 0-4 Slough Town  
Walton and Hersham 0-4 Enfield  
Sat, 13th February 1999
Aldershot Town 5-0 Bishops Stortford  
Billericay Town 0-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Boreham Wood 2-0 Sutton United  
Carshalton Athletic 0-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Dulwich Hamlet 0-1 Aylesbury United  
Enfield 3-0 Bromley  
Harrow Borough 0-2 Basingstoke Town  
Hendon 2-1 Chesham United  
Heybridge Swifts 1-0 Walton and Hersham  
Slough Town 3-0 Hampton  
St Albans City 2-0 Purfleet  
Mon, 15th February 1999
St Albans City 1-2 Boreham Wood  
Tue, 16th February 1999
Aldershot Town 7-2 Walton and Hersham  
Aylesbury United 0-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Carshalton Athletic 0-3 Slough Town  
Enfield 1-0 Billericay Town  
Sat, 20th February 1999
Billericay Town 0-0 Basingstoke Town  
Bishops Stortford 3-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Bromley 0-1 Aylesbury United  
Carshalton Athletic 1-2 Harrow Borough  
Chesham United 0-3 Sutton United  
Dulwich Hamlet 0-1 Enfield  
Hampton 2-3 Purfleet  
Hendon 1-1 Aldershot Town  
Heybridge Swifts 2-0 Boreham Wood  
Slough Town 1-0 St Albans City  
Walton and Hersham 0-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Tue, 23rd February 1999
Basingstoke Town 2-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Dulwich Hamlet 2-2 St Albans City  
Hampton 0-0 Aylesbury United  
Sutton United 5-0 Walton and Hersham  
Sat, 27th February 1999
Aldershot Town 4-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Aylesbury United 4-2 Bishops Stortford  
Basingstoke Town 1-0 Hampton  
Boreham Wood 0-0 Billericay Town  
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-0 Walton and Hersham  
Harrow Borough 0-2 Slough Town  
Purfleet 1-0 Bromley  
Sutton United 2-0 Dulwich Hamlet  
Tue, 2nd March 1999
Boreham Wood 1-0 Slough Town  
Wed, 3rd March 1999
Dagenham and Redbridge 4-0 Hampton  
Sat, 6th March 1999
Aldershot Town 0-1 Billericay Town  
Basingstoke Town 1-1 Bromley  
Bishops Stortford 0-0 Purfleet  
Dulwich Hamlet 2-0 Boreham Wood  
Enfield 5-0 Harrow Borough  
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-2 Chesham United  
Hampton 0-3 Sutton United  
Hendon 4-3 St Albans City  
Slough Town 0-1 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Walton and Hersham 0-2 Aylesbury United  
Mon, 8th March 1999
St Albans City 1-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Tue, 9th March 1999
Carshalton Athletic 3-3 Aylesbury United  
Enfield 3-2 Basingstoke Town  
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-1 Hendon  
Hampton 0-0 Harrow Borough  
Sat, 13th March 1999
Aylesbury United 1-0 Hendon  
Billericay Town 1-2 Slough Town  
Bromley 1-1 Walton and Hersham  
Chesham United 2-2 Hampton  
Dagenham and Redbridge 2-0 Basingstoke Town  
Harrow Borough 3-2 Dulwich Hamlet  
Heybridge Swifts 2-2 Enfield  
Purfleet 2-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  
St Albans City 1-1 Aldershot Town  
Sutton United 2-0 Bishops Stortford  
Mon, 15th March 1999
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Harrow Borough  
Tue, 16th March 1999
Aldershot Town 1-1 Purfleet  
Bishops Stortford 1-3 Heybridge Swifts  
Dulwich Hamlet 2-4 Billericay Town  
Hampton 0-2 Enfield  
Hendon 0-3 Sutton United  
Sat, 20th March 1999
Aylesbury United 3-2 Basingstoke Town  
Billericay Town 3-3 St Albans City  
Boreham Wood 3-2 Enfield  
Bromley 0-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Carshalton Athletic 2-0 Dulwich Hamlet  
Chesham United 0-1 Bishops Stortford  
Hampton 1-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Heybridge Swifts 2-4 Harrow Borough  
Slough Town 1-1 Hendon  
Sutton United 2-1 Purfleet  
Walton and Hersham 0-4 Aldershot Town  
Mon, 22nd March 1999
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Dulwich Hamlet  
Tue, 23rd March 1999
Aylesbury United 1-2 Enfield  
Sutton United 4-1 Billericay Town  
Sat, 27th March 1999
Aldershot Town 1-1 Slough Town  
Basingstoke Town 0-0 Walton and Hersham  
Bishops Stortford 0-2 Hampton  
Dulwich Hamlet 4-3 Heybridge Swifts  
Enfield 1-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-1 Sutton United  
Harrow Borough 3-0 Boreham Wood  
Hendon 2-0 Billericay Town  
Sun, 28th March 1999
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-0 Aylesbury United  
Tue, 30th March 1999
Boreham Wood 0-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Chesham United 2-1 St Albans City  
Dulwich Hamlet 2-1 Hampton  
Gravesend and Northfleet 4-1 Bishops Stortford  
Heybridge Swifts 1-0 Hendon  
Sat, 3rd April 1999
Aylesbury United 2-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Basingstoke Town 3-1 Bishops Stortford  
Boreham Wood 2-0 Hendon  
Bromley 2-2 Billericay Town  
Carshalton Athletic 0-1 Chesham United  
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-0 Sutton United  
Dulwich Hamlet 4-3 Aldershot Town  
Enfield 1-2 Purfleet  
Harrow Borough 4-0 Hampton  
Heybridge Swifts 2-1 Slough Town  
Walton and Hersham 1-0 St Albans City  
Mon, 5th April 1999
Aldershot Town 0-1 Basingstoke Town  
Billericay Town 2-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Bishops Stortford 2-0 Boreham Wood  
Chesham United 1-0 Aylesbury United  
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-2 Bromley  
Hampton 2-0 Walton and Hersham  
Purfleet 3-0 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Slough Town 1-0 Dulwich Hamlet  
St Albans City 2-1 Enfield  
Sutton United 3-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Thu, 8th April 1999
Purfleet 3-0 Chesham United  
Sat, 10th April 1999
Aylesbury United 1-4 Sutton United  
Basingstoke Town 3-2 Purfleet  
Boreham Wood 1-1 Aldershot Town  
Bromley 0-0 Hampton  
Dagenham and Redbridge 1-1 Bishops Stortford  
Dulwich Hamlet 3-1 Hendon  
Enfield 2-1 Slough Town  
Harrow Borough 3-3 Billericay Town  
Heybridge Swifts 3-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Walton and Hersham 9-1 Chesham United  
Tue, 13th April 1999
Carshalton Athletic 1-3 Hendon  
Heybridge Swifts 2-1 Bromley  
Slough Town 2-2 Aldershot Town  
Sutton United 1-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Walton and Hersham 2-1 Basingstoke Town  
Thu, 15th April 1999
Basingstoke Town 4-0 Chesham United  
Fri, 16th April 1999
Billericay Town 0-1 Enfield  
Sat, 17th April 1999
Aldershot Town 5-2 Harrow Borough  
Bishops Stortford 1-0 Walton and Hersham  
Chesham United 2-5 Boreham Wood  
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-0 Basingstoke Town  
Hampton 1-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Hendon 6-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Purfleet 0-0 Aylesbury United  
Slough Town 1-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Sutton United 2-0 Bromley  
Mon, 19th April 1999
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Tue, 20th April 1999
Aylesbury United 0-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Bishops Stortford 0-0 Basingstoke Town  
St Albans City 4-1 Bromley  
Thu, 22nd April 1999
Chesham United 3-1 Bromley  
Hendon 1-2 Harrow Borough  
St Albans City 1-1 Dulwich Hamlet  
Sutton United 5-0 Aldershot Town  
Sat, 24th April 1999
Aylesbury United 0-1 Aldershot Town  
Basingstoke Town 0-2 Slough Town  
Boreham Wood 1-1 St Albans City  
Bromley 0-1 Chesham United  
Carshalton Athletic 3-1 Billericay Town  
Dagenham and Redbridge 6-0 Hendon  
Dulwich Hamlet 1-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Enfield 0-0 Hampton  
Harrow Borough 5-0 Purfleet  
Heybridge Swifts 1-2 Bishops Stortford  
Walton and Hersham 0-2 Sutton United  
Mon, 26th April 1999
Carshalton Athletic 1-1 St Albans City  
Dagenham and Redbridge 0-0 Chesham United  
Tue, 27th April 1999
Basingstoke Town 2-1 Aylesbury United  
Bishops Stortford 0-3 Hendon  
Boreham Wood 0-0 Chesham United  
Bromley 0-1 St Albans City  
Enfield 1-1 Sutton United  
Heybridge Swifts 1-1 Aldershot Town  
Slough Town 4-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Thu, 29th April 1999
Aldershot Town 0-0 Chesham United  
Enfield 2-1 Hendon  
Harrow Borough 0-0 St Albans City  
Sat, 1st May 1999
Aldershot Town 3-1 Enfield  
Billericay Town 0-3 Aylesbury United  
Bishops Stortford 1-2 Carshalton Athletic  
Chesham United 1-4 Harrow Borough  
Gravesend and Northfleet 3-2 Boreham Wood  
Hampton 4-0 Heybridge Swifts  
Hendon 0-3 Walton and Hersham  
Purfleet 2-1 Dulwich Hamlet  
Slough Town 2-1 Bromley  
St Albans City 2-2 Dagenham and Redbridge  
Sutton United 1-2 Basingstoke Town