Search:
 
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2001-2002 Season

Sat, 18th August 2001
Aldershot Town 3-1 Enfield  
Billericay Town 3-2 Grays Athletic  
Boreham Wood 1-0 Bedford Town  
Braintree Town 3-0 Sutton United  
Chesham United 1-5 Canvey Island  
Croydon 2-3 Heybridge Swifts  
Harrow Borough 0-3 Maidenhead United  
Hitchin Town 0-1 Basingstoke Town  
Kingstonian 0-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Purfleet 2-0 Hendon  
St Albans City 1-3 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Tue, 21st August 2001
Basingstoke Town 2-1 Kingstonian  
Bedford Town 0-1 St Albans City  
Canvey Island 1-3 Aldershot Town  
Enfield 3-1 Croydon  
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-4 Chesham United  
Grays Athletic 3-0 Braintree Town  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 6-3 Hitchin Town  
Hendon 1-3 Billericay Town  
Heybridge Swifts 1-1 Harrow Borough  
Maidenhead United 1-3 Purfleet  
Sutton United 2-2 Boreham Wood  
Sat, 25th August 2001
Basingstoke Town 1-0 Croydon  
Bedford Town 3-4 Billericay Town  
Canvey Island 5-3 Hitchin Town  
Enfield 0-1 Purfleet  
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-2 Harrow Borough  
Grays Athletic 3-2 St Albans City  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-2 Braintree Town  
Hendon 2-1 Boreham Wood  
Heybridge Swifts 1-2 Aldershot Town  
Maidenhead United 0-1 Kingstonian  
Sutton United 0-1 Chesham United  
Mon, 27th August 2001
Aldershot Town 1-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Billericay Town 2-1 Sutton United  
Boreham Wood 2-2 Grays Athletic  
Braintree Town 2-1 Bedford Town  
Chesham United 1-1 Basingstoke Town  
Croydon 0-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Harrow Borough 0-2 Hendon  
Hitchin Town 1-0 Heybridge Swifts  
Kingstonian 0-2 Enfield  
Purfleet 0-0 Canvey Island  
St Albans City 1-0 Maidenhead United  
Sat, 1st September 2001
Aldershot Town 4-0 Braintree Town  
Billericay Town 2-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Croydon 2-1 Canvey Island  
Enfield 3-0 Basingstoke Town  
Grays Athletic 2-1 Bedford Town  
Harrow Borough 2-3 Boreham Wood  
Hendon 4-3 Sutton United  
Heybridge Swifts 3-3 Purfleet  
Kingstonian 2-2 Hitchin Town  
Maidenhead United 0-3 Gravesend and Northfleet  
St Albans City 3-1 Chesham United  
Mon, 3rd September 2001
Purfleet 1-1 Kingstonian  
Tue, 4th September 2001
Basingstoke Town 0-2 Grays Athletic  
Bedford Town 1-2 Maidenhead United  
Boreham Wood 0-1 St Albans City  
Braintree Town 1-0 Billericay Town  
Canvey Island 3-1 Enfield  
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-0 Hendon  
Hitchin Town 2-2 Croydon  
Sutton United 1-1 Harrow Borough  
Sat, 8th September 2001
Basingstoke Town 0-1 Billericay Town  
Bedford Town 3-4 Harrow Borough  
Boreham Wood 2-1 Maidenhead United  
Braintree Town 2-0 Hendon  
Canvey Island 2-0 Kingstonian  
Chesham United 3-0 Heybridge Swifts  
Gravesend and Northfleet 3-0 Enfield  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-0 Grays Athletic  
Hitchin Town 0-3 Aldershot Town  
Purfleet 5-1 Croydon  
Sutton United 1-1 St Albans City  
Tue, 11th September 2001
Aldershot Town 4-1 Purfleet  
Billericay Town 0-1 Boreham Wood  
Enfield 0-5 Hitchin Town  
Grays Athletic 3-3 Sutton United  
Harrow Borough 1-2 Braintree Town  
Hendon 1-2 Bedford Town  
Heybridge Swifts 0-7 Canvey Island  
Kingstonian 1-0 Chesham United  
Maidenhead United 2-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
St Albans City 2-0 Basingstoke Town  
Wed, 12th September 2001
Croydon 3-4 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Sat, 15th September 2001
Bedford Town 3-2 Croydon  
Billericay Town 0-0 Chesham United  
Boreham Wood 1-0 Purfleet  
Braintree Town 1-0 Kingstonian  
Grays Athletic 3-1 Aldershot Town  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Harrow Borough 1-1 Hitchin Town  
Hendon 1-3 Basingstoke Town  
Maidenhead United 1-0 Heybridge Swifts  
St Albans City 2-4 Canvey Island  
Sutton United 1-1 Enfield  
Mon, 17th September 2001
Purfleet 2-2 St Albans City  
Tue, 18th September 2001
Aldershot Town 4-1 Maidenhead United  
Basingstoke Town 3-0 Sutton United  
Canvey Island 2-1 Boreham Wood  
Chesham United 4-1 Braintree Town  
Enfield 0-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Gravesend and Northfleet 3-0 Hendon  
Heybridge Swifts 1-1 Bedford Town  
Hitchin Town 2-4 Grays Athletic  
Kingstonian 4-1 Billericay Town  
Wed, 19th September 2001
Croydon 2-1 Harrow Borough  
Sat, 22nd September 2001
Aldershot Town 1-1 Billericay Town  
Basingstoke Town 1-1 Bedford Town  
Canvey Island 3-1 Hendon  
Chesham United 1-0 Boreham Wood  
Croydon 0-4 Braintree Town  
Enfield 0-2 Maidenhead United  
Gravesend and Northfleet 3-2 St Albans City  
Heybridge Swifts 1-3 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Hitchin Town 0-2 Sutton United  
Kingstonian 2-3 Grays Athletic  
Purfleet 0-3 Harrow Borough  
Tue, 25th September 2001
Bedford Town 1-3 Canvey Island  
Billericay Town 1-3 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Boreham Wood 2-4 Heybridge Swifts  
Braintree Town 2-2 Purfleet  
Grays Athletic 2-1 Chesham United  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-1 Basingstoke Town  
Harrow Borough 2-3 Aldershot Town  
Hendon 2-0 Kingstonian  
St Albans City 1-1 Enfield  
Sutton United 2-0 Croydon  
Mon, 1st October 2001
Purfleet 2-0 Grays Athletic  
Tue, 2nd October 2001
Chesham United 5-0 Harrow Borough  
Enfield 1-2 Braintree Town  
Gravesend and Northfleet 3-1 Sutton United  
Heybridge Swifts 2-3 Billericay Town  
Kingstonian 3-0 Bedford Town  
Wed, 3rd October 2001
Croydon 2-1 St Albans City  
Sat, 6th October 2001
Maidenhead United 1-1 Hitchin Town  
St Albans City 2-2 Kingstonian  
Tue, 9th October 2001
Bedford Town 2-0 Chesham United  
Billericay Town 3-2 Enfield  
Braintree Town 3-2 Basingstoke Town  
Grays Athletic 2-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-1 Purfleet  
Harrow Borough 1-1 Canvey Island  
Hendon 1-0 Heybridge Swifts  
Maidenhead United 0-1 Croydon  
Sutton United 2-0 Aldershot Town  
Sat, 13th October 2001
Braintree Town 3-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Tue, 16th October 2001
Canvey Island 2-0 Maidenhead United  
Sat, 20th October 2001
Aldershot Town 3-0 Kingstonian  
Canvey Island 5-1 Basingstoke Town  
Croydon 0-5 Boreham Wood  
Enfield 1-2 Grays Athletic  
Gravesend and Northfleet 3-0 Braintree Town  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-1 Bedford Town  
Harrow Borough 0-2 Billericay Town  
Heybridge Swifts 0-2 St Albans City  
Hitchin Town 2-3 Chesham United  
Maidenhead United 3-1 Hendon  
Purfleet 1-1 Sutton United  
Sat, 27th October 2001
Boreham Wood 3-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Chesham United 0-0 Purfleet  
Kingstonian 3-0 Croydon  
St Albans City 1-0 Harrow Borough  
Sutton United 4-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Tue, 30th October 2001
Aldershot Town 4-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Basingstoke Town 1-0 Boreham Wood  
Hitchin Town 3-0 Hendon  
Sat, 3rd November 2001
Chesham United 2-1 Aldershot Town  
Tue, 6th November 2001
Boreham Wood 2-1 Hitchin Town  
Grays Athletic 0-1 Canvey Island  
Sat, 10th November 2001
Aldershot Town 0-2 Boreham Wood  
Canvey Island 3-2 Braintree Town  
Croydon 0-1 Chesham United  
Enfield 0-6 Hendon  
Gravesend and Northfleet 4-1 Bedford Town  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-1 Sutton United  
Harrow Borough 3-3 Basingstoke Town  
Heybridge Swifts 1-1 Kingstonian  
Hitchin Town 2-4 St Albans City  
Maidenhead United 2-1 Grays Athletic  
Purfleet 1-1 Billericay Town  
Tue, 13th November 2001
Basingstoke Town 1-4 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Bedford Town 2-2 Enfield  
Sutton United 1-4 Canvey Island  
Sat, 17th November 2001
Basingstoke Town 1-3 Heybridge Swifts  
Billericay Town 1-1 Hitchin Town  
Braintree Town 2-1 Maidenhead United  
Hendon 0-1 Croydon  
Kingstonian 3-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Sat, 24th November 2001
Bedford Town 1-2 Aldershot Town  
Boreham Wood 1-3 Kingstonian  
Croydon 0-0 Billericay Town  
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-0 Hitchin Town  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-5 Canvey Island  
Harrow Borough 2-4 Enfield  
Hendon 1-2 Chesham United  
Heybridge Swifts 1-1 Grays Athletic  
Maidenhead United 2-2 Sutton United  
Purfleet 0-0 Basingstoke Town  
St Albans City 3-1 Braintree Town  
Sat, 1st December 2001
Heybridge Swifts 3-1 Hitchin Town  
Sat, 8th December 2001
Aldershot Town 2-0 Croydon  
Basingstoke Town 1-2 Maidenhead United  
Billericay Town 1-5 St Albans City  
Braintree Town 2-0 Boreham Wood  
Chesham United 2-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Enfield 4-2 Heybridge Swifts  
Grays Athletic 2-0 Hendon  
Hitchin Town 0-3 Purfleet  
Kingstonian 1-0 Harrow Borough  
Sutton United 2-2 Bedford Town  
Tue, 11th December 2001
Billericay Town 2-2 Maidenhead United  
Sat, 15th December 2001
Basingstoke Town 2-3 Hitchin Town  
Bedford Town 2-0 Boreham Wood  
Canvey Island 2-1 Chesham United  
Enfield 1-1 Aldershot Town  
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-0 Kingstonian  
Grays Athletic 0-0 Billericay Town  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-5 St Albans City  
Hendon 1-0 Purfleet  
Heybridge Swifts 2-0 Croydon  
Maidenhead United 4-2 Harrow Borough  
Sutton United 3-1 Braintree Town  
Tue, 18th December 2001
Braintree Town 0-1 Hitchin Town  
Hendon 0-1 Aldershot Town  
Sat, 22nd December 2001
Boreham Wood 0-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Canvey Island 3-0 Purfleet  
Chesham United 0-0 Enfield  
Grays Athletic 2-1 Harrow Borough  
Wed, 26th December 2001
Aldershot Town 2-2 Basingstoke Town  
Billericay Town 0-3 Canvey Island  
Boreham Wood 1-3 Enfield  
Croydon 1-0 Grays Athletic  
Harrow Borough 1-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Hitchin Town 2-2 Bedford Town  
Sat, 29th December 2001
Aldershot Town 1-3 Canvey Island  
Billericay Town 4-6 Hendon  
Boreham Wood 1-2 Sutton United  
Braintree Town 2-3 Grays Athletic  
Chesham United 2-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Croydon 0-2 Enfield  
Harrow Borough 1-3 Heybridge Swifts  
Hitchin Town 2-4 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Kingstonian 1-1 Basingstoke Town  
Purfleet 5-2 Maidenhead United  
St Albans City 0-0 Bedford Town  
Tue, 1st January 2002
Grays Athletic 3-2 Boreham Wood  
Sat, 5th January 2002
Aldershot Town 1-0 Chesham United  
Billericay Town 2-4 Braintree Town  
Croydon 1-2 Hitchin Town  
Grays Athletic 0-0 Basingstoke Town  
Harrow Borough 1-6 Sutton United  
Hendon 1-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Heybridge Swifts 1-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Kingstonian 1-5 Purfleet  
Maidenhead United 2-1 Bedford Town  
Tue, 8th January 2002
Canvey Island 0-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Chesham United 1-0 Maidenhead United  
Sat, 12th January 2002
Basingstoke Town 2-0 Enfield  
Boreham Wood 1-2 Harrow Borough  
Hitchin Town 1-0 Maidenhead United  
Sutton United 2-2 Billericay Town  
Sat, 19th January 2002
Aldershot Town 1-2 Hitchin Town  
Billericay Town 2-0 Basingstoke Town  
Croydon 0-1 Purfleet  
Enfield 1-5 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Grays Athletic 1-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Harrow Borough 2-4 Bedford Town  
Heybridge Swifts 2-1 Chesham United  
Kingstonian 2-1 Canvey Island  
Maidenhead United 2-0 Boreham Wood  
Tue, 22nd January 2002
Basingstoke Town 1-1 Chesham United  
Sat, 26th January 2002
Hitchin Town 1-2 Enfield  
Tue, 29th January 2002
Enfield 2-2 Kingstonian  
Sat, 2nd February 2002
Bedford Town 0-1 Sutton United  
Boreham Wood 1-1 Billericay Town  
Croydon 1-2 Aldershot Town  
Harrow Borough 1-3 Kingstonian  
Heybridge Swifts 4-2 Enfield  
Maidenhead United 2-2 Basingstoke Town  
Purfleet 3-1 Hitchin Town  
Tue, 5th February 2002
Hampton and Richmond Borough 6-0 Croydon  
Sat, 9th February 2002
Aldershot Town 4-0 Bedford Town  
Basingstoke Town 2-2 Purfleet  
Billericay Town 2-0 Croydon  
Canvey Island 1-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Chesham United 0-2 Hendon  
Enfield 1-2 Harrow Borough  
Grays Athletic 1-3 Heybridge Swifts  
Hitchin Town 0-4 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Kingstonian 1-1 Boreham Wood  
Sutton United 2-1 Maidenhead United  
Tue, 12th February 2002
Bedford Town 4-0 Grays Athletic  
Enfield 0-3 Canvey Island  
Hitchin Town 0-0 Kingstonian  
St Albans City 1-1 Hendon  
Sat, 16th February 2002
Bedford Town 5-2 Heybridge Swifts  
Billericay Town 1-1 Kingstonian  
Boreham Wood 0-3 Canvey Island  
Braintree Town 2-0 Chesham United  
Grays Athletic 2-1 Hitchin Town  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-1 Enfield  
Harrow Borough 2-0 Croydon  
Hendon 1-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Maidenhead United 1-2 Aldershot Town  
St Albans City 0-1 Purfleet  
Sutton United 2-1 Basingstoke Town  
Tue, 19th February 2002
Braintree Town 2-0 Heybridge Swifts  
Canvey Island 3-0 Croydon  
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-1 Aldershot Town  
Sat, 23rd February 2002
Aldershot Town 0-1 Grays Athletic  
Basingstoke Town 2-1 Hendon  
Canvey Island 3-2 St Albans City  
Chesham United 2-0 Billericay Town  
Croydon 3-3 Bedford Town  
Enfield 2-2 Sutton United  
Heybridge Swifts 2-0 Maidenhead United  
Hitchin Town 3-0 Harrow Borough  
Purfleet 0-1 Boreham Wood  
Tue, 26th February 2002
Bedford Town 1-0 Purfleet  
Canvey Island 6-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Maidenhead United 2-1 St Albans City  
Sat, 2nd March 2002
Bedford Town 3-0 Basingstoke Town  
Billericay Town 2-0 Aldershot Town  
Boreham Wood 2-1 Chesham United  
Braintree Town 2-1 Croydon  
Grays Athletic 2-0 Kingstonian  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Harrow Borough 1-2 Purfleet  
Hendon 0-1 Canvey Island  
Maidenhead United 0-1 Enfield  
St Albans City 0-3 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Sutton United 2-4 Hitchin Town  
Mon, 4th March 2002
Purfleet 3-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Tue, 5th March 2002
Gravesend and Northfleet 3-2 Maidenhead United  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-2 Chesham United  
St Albans City 0-0 Billericay Town  
Sat, 9th March 2002
Aldershot Town 2-1 Harrow Borough  
Basingstoke Town 1-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Canvey Island 3-3 Bedford Town  
Chesham United 3-5 Grays Athletic  
Croydon 1-2 Sutton United  
Enfield 0-0 St Albans City  
Gravesend and Northfleet 1-0 Billericay Town  
Heybridge Swifts 0-2 Boreham Wood  
Kingstonian 1-2 Hendon  
Purfleet 3-2 Braintree Town  
Mon, 11th March 2002
Purfleet 2-0 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Tue, 12th March 2002
Basingstoke Town 3-1 St Albans City  
Bedford Town 2-0 Braintree Town  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-1 Maidenhead United  
Sutton United 2-1 Hendon  
Sat, 16th March 2002
Bedford Town 2-1 Kingstonian  
Billericay Town 1-2 Heybridge Swifts  
Braintree Town 2-3 Enfield  
Grays Athletic 1-3 Purfleet  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-1 Aldershot Town  
Harrow Borough 2-1 Chesham United  
Hendon 2-2 Hitchin Town  
Maidenhead United 0-1 Canvey Island  
St Albans City 5-0 Croydon  
Sutton United 0-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Sun, 17th March 2002
Boreham Wood 0-0 Basingstoke Town  
Tue, 19th March 2002
Boreham Wood 1-2 Braintree Town  
Chesham United 3-2 St Albans City  
Gravesend and Northfleet 6-1 Croydon  
Hendon 0-1 Harrow Borough  
Sat, 23rd March 2002
Aldershot Town 1-0 Sutton United  
Basingstoke Town 1-2 Braintree Town  
Canvey Island 3-0 Harrow Borough  
Chesham United 1-1 Bedford Town  
Croydon 0-2 Maidenhead United  
Enfield 0-2 Billericay Town  
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-0 Grays Athletic  
Heybridge Swifts 1-6 Hendon  
Hitchin Town 4-1 Boreham Wood  
Kingstonian 4-2 St Albans City  
Purfleet 3-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Tue, 26th March 2002
Bedford Town 0-5 Hendon  
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-1 Canvey Island  
Kingstonian 0-2 Braintree Town  
St Albans City 1-0 Boreham Wood  
Thu, 28th March 2002
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-2 Billericay Town  
Fri, 29th March 2002
Boreham Wood 1-2 Hendon  
Purfleet 1-0 Enfield  
Sat, 30th March 2002
Aldershot Town 3-3 Heybridge Swifts  
Billericay Town 0-0 Bedford Town  
Chesham United 2-0 Sutton United  
Croydon 1-3 Basingstoke Town  
Harrow Borough 0-3 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Hitchin Town 2-1 Canvey Island  
Kingstonian 1-0 Maidenhead United  
St Albans City 2-1 Grays Athletic  
Mon, 1st April 2002
Basingstoke Town 1-1 Aldershot Town  
Bedford Town 0-1 Hitchin Town  
Canvey Island 3-0 Billericay Town  
Enfield 0-1 Boreham Wood  
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-0 Purfleet  
Grays Athletic 1-0 Croydon  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-1 Harrow Borough  
Heybridge Swifts 1-1 Braintree Town  
Maidenhead United 0-4 Chesham United  
Sutton United 0-0 Kingstonian  
Thu, 4th April 2002
Hendon 1-0 St Albans City  
Sat, 6th April 2002
Aldershot Town 2-1 Hendon  
Canvey Island 1-2 Grays Athletic  
Croydon 4-0 Kingstonian  
Enfield 1-0 Bedford Town  
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-0 Basingstoke Town  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-2 Boreham Wood  
Harrow Borough 2-6 St Albans City  
Heybridge Swifts 2-0 Sutton United  
Hitchin Town 1-1 Braintree Town  
Maidenhead United 0-2 Billericay Town  
Purfleet 2-2 Chesham United  
Tue, 9th April 2002
Braintree Town 0-0 Harrow Borough  
Gravesend and Northfleet 2-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Hendon 1-0 Grays Athletic  
Kingstonian 1-1 Sutton United  
St Albans City 0-3 Aldershot Town  
Sat, 13th April 2002
Basingstoke Town 0-4 Canvey Island  
Bedford Town 4-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  
Billericay Town 1-1 Harrow Borough  
Boreham Wood 1-1 Croydon  
Braintree Town 0-2 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Chesham United 5-5 Hitchin Town  
Grays Athletic 0-0 Enfield  
Hendon 1-1 Maidenhead United  
Kingstonian 2-1 Aldershot Town  
St Albans City 1-2 Heybridge Swifts  
Sutton United 0-0 Purfleet  
Tue, 16th April 2002
Chesham United 0-0 Kingstonian  
Hendon 3-0 Braintree Town  
Purfleet 2-1 Aldershot Town  
St Albans City 2-0 Sutton United  
Thu, 18th April 2002
Braintree Town 2-0 Aldershot Town  
Sat, 20th April 2002
Aldershot Town 1-1 St Albans City  
Canvey Island 1-1 Sutton United  
Croydon 1-3 Hendon  
Enfield 0-3 Chesham United  
Gravesend and Northfleet 0-1 Boreham Wood  
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-0 Kingstonian  
Harrow Borough 1-1 Grays Athletic  
Heybridge Swifts 5-1 Basingstoke Town  
Hitchin Town 3-2 Billericay Town  
Maidenhead United 2-0 Braintree Town  
Purfleet 1-1 Bedford Town  
Tue, 23rd April 2002
Braintree Town 2-1 St Albans City  
Sutton United 2-2 Grays Athletic  
Sat, 27th April 2002
Basingstoke Town 2-1 Harrow Borough  
Bedford Town 0-1 Gravesend and Northfleet  
Billericay Town 2-0 Purfleet  
Boreham Wood 1-3 Aldershot Town  
Braintree Town 2-1 Canvey Island  
Chesham United 2-1 Croydon  
Grays Athletic 0-1 Maidenhead United  
Hendon 2-0 Enfield  
Kingstonian 1-2 Heybridge Swifts  
St Albans City 1-2 Hitchin Town  
Sutton United 2-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough