Search:
 
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2003-2004 Season

Sat, 16th August 2003
Aylesbury United 3-2 Billericay Town  
Bognor Regis Town 4-1 Braintree Town  
Canvey Island 3-1 Basingstoke Town  
Carshalton Athletic 1-1 St Albans City  
Ford United 3-0 Bishops Stortford  
Grays Athletic 1-1 Bedford Town  
Hayes 0-0 Sutton United  
Hendon 1-0 Hornchurch  
Heybridge Swifts 0-0 Maidenhead United  
Hitchin Town 3-2 Harrow Borough  
Kettering Town 2-1 Northwood  
Kingstonian 1-1 Thurrock  
Tue, 19th August 2003
Basingstoke Town 1-4 Hendon  
Bedford Town 3-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Billericay Town 1-3 Hitchin Town  
Bishops Stortford 2-0 Canvey Island  
Braintree Town 0-5 Grays Athletic  
Harrow Borough 1-2 Kettering Town  
Hornchurch 0-2 Hayes  
Maidenhead United 0-4 Kingstonian  
Northwood 1-1 Aylesbury United  
St Albans City 2-0 Ford United  
Sutton United 1-0 Bognor Regis Town  
Thurrock 2-3 Carshalton Athletic  
Sat, 23rd August 2003
Basingstoke Town 1-0 Ford United  
Bedford Town 4-1 Aylesbury United  
Billericay Town 0-2 Hayes  
Bishops Stortford 0-3 Carshalton Athletic  
Braintree Town 0-1 Kingstonian  
Harrow Borough 0-0 Heybridge Swifts  
Hornchurch 1-1 Kettering Town  
Maidenhead United 0-0 Canvey Island  
Northwood 1-2 Bognor Regis Town  
St Albans City 1-2 Hitchin Town  
Sutton United 1-0 Grays Athletic  
Thurrock 2-0 Hendon  
Mon, 25th August 2003
Aylesbury United 0-2 Hornchurch  
Bognor Regis Town 2-0 Billericay Town  
Canvey Island 4-3 Thurrock  
Carshalton Athletic 2-1 Bedford Town  
Ford United 1-1 Maidenhead United  
Grays Athletic 2-1 Northwood  
Hayes 1-1 Harrow Borough  
Hendon 2-5 Bishops Stortford  
Heybridge Swifts 0-2 St Albans City  
Hitchin Town 2-2 Basingstoke Town  
Kettering Town 1-2 Braintree Town  
Kingstonian 1-2 Sutton United  
Sat, 30th August 2003
Basingstoke Town 1-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Bedford Town 0-0 Kingstonian  
Billericay Town 0-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Bishops Stortford 0-0 Bognor Regis Town  
Braintree Town 2-0 Aylesbury United  
Harrow Borough 0-1 Canvey Island  
Hornchurch 2-0 Grays Athletic  
Maidenhead United 0-1 Hendon  
Northwood 1-0 Hitchin Town  
St Albans City 1-1 Hayes  
Sutton United 2-3 Ford United  
Thurrock 0-2 Kettering Town  
Mon, 1st September 2003
Carshalton Athletic 1-0 Northwood  
Tue, 2nd September 2003
Aylesbury United 0-3 Basingstoke Town  
Bognor Regis Town 3-1 Harrow Borough  
Canvey Island 4-0 St Albans City  
Ford United 2-3 Thurrock  
Grays Athletic 3-1 Bishops Stortford  
Hayes 0-0 Braintree Town  
Hendon 0-2 Sutton United  
Heybridge Swifts 1-1 Hornchurch  
Hitchin Town 1-3 Bedford Town  
Kettering Town 3-1 Maidenhead United  
Kingstonian 0-0 Billericay Town  
Sat, 6th September 2003
Billericay Town 2-0 Hornchurch  
Bishops Stortford 2-1 Maidenhead United  
Bognor Regis Town 4-0 Hayes  
Braintree Town 1-2 Ford United  
Carshalton Athletic 3-2 Kettering Town  
Harrow Borough 1-1 Basingstoke Town  
Hendon 1-0 Canvey Island  
Hitchin Town 2-2 Aylesbury United  
Kingstonian 3-1 Grays Athletic  
Northwood 3-1 Bedford Town  
St Albans City 2-0 Sutton United  
Thurrock 1-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Tue, 9th September 2003
Aylesbury United 1-0 Bognor Regis Town  
Basingstoke Town 1-1 St Albans City  
Bedford Town 2-1 Billericay Town  
Canvey Island 4-1 Braintree Town  
Ford United 0-1 Hendon  
Grays Athletic 0-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Hayes 1-0 Kingstonian  
Heybridge Swifts 3-2 Northwood  
Hornchurch 2-0 Bishops Stortford  
Kettering Town 1-1 Hitchin Town  
Maidenhead United 1-0 Harrow Borough  
Sutton United 0-3 Thurrock  
Sat, 13th September 2003
Aylesbury United 1-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Basingstoke Town 0-3 Thurrock  
Bedford Town 1-0 St Albans City  
Canvey Island 1-1 Northwood  
Ford United 2-1 Billericay Town  
Grays Athletic 2-0 Hitchin Town  
Hayes 3-1 Hendon  
Heybridge Swifts 0-2 Kingstonian  
Hornchurch 2-1 Harrow Borough  
Kettering Town 3-1 Bognor Regis Town  
Maidenhead United 4-0 Braintree Town  
Sutton United 2-2 Bishops Stortford  
Mon, 15th September 2003
Carshalton Athletic 2-0 Hayes  
Tue, 16th September 2003
Billericay Town 3-1 Kettering Town  
Bishops Stortford 0-1 Basingstoke Town  
Bognor Regis Town 2-1 Grays Athletic  
Braintree Town 0-2 Bedford Town  
Harrow Borough 2-4 Sutton United  
Hendon 0-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Hitchin Town 1-3 Canvey Island  
Kingstonian 0-0 Aylesbury United  
Northwood 2-3 Ford United  
St Albans City 1-2 Maidenhead United  
Thurrock 1-3 Hornchurch  
Sat, 20th September 2003
Aylesbury United 0-3 Grays Athletic  
Basingstoke Town 0-3 Hornchurch  
Bedford Town 0-2 Hendon  
Billericay Town 0-1 Harrow Borough  
Bognor Regis Town 3-2 Ford United  
Heybridge Swifts 4-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Hitchin Town 3-0 Kingstonian  
Kettering Town 0-3 Hayes  
Northwood 3-1 Braintree Town  
St Albans City 3-2 Bishops Stortford  
Sutton United 0-1 Canvey Island  
Thurrock 3-1 Maidenhead United  
Mon, 22nd September 2003
Carshalton Athletic 0-2 Basingstoke Town  
Tue, 23rd September 2003
Bishops Stortford 1-3 Thurrock  
Braintree Town 2-2 Billericay Town  
Canvey Island 2-0 Heybridge Swifts  
Ford United 3-0 Hitchin Town  
Grays Athletic 1-1 Kettering Town  
Harrow Borough 2-1 Bedford Town  
Hayes 3-0 Aylesbury United  
Hendon 1-1 Northwood  
Hornchurch 0-1 St Albans City  
Kingstonian 1-1 Bognor Regis Town  
Maidenhead United 2-0 Sutton United  
Sat, 4th October 2003
Bishops Stortford 3-0 Billericay Town  
Braintree Town 1-0 Thurrock  
Canvey Island 4-0 Aylesbury United  
Carshalton Athletic 2-1 Hitchin Town  
Ford United 1-1 Bedford Town  
Grays Athletic 4-0 Heybridge Swifts  
Harrow Borough 3-1 St Albans City  
Hayes 1-1 Northwood  
Hendon 2-2 Bognor Regis Town  
Hornchurch 3-0 Sutton United  
Kingstonian 1-0 Kettering Town  
Maidenhead United 0-2 Basingstoke Town  
Tue, 7th October 2003
Aylesbury United 1-1 Hendon  
Basingstoke Town 0-2 Grays Athletic  
Bedford Town 0-3 Bishops Stortford  
Billericay Town 0-1 Maidenhead United  
Bognor Regis Town 0-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Heybridge Swifts 4-1 Ford United  
Hitchin Town 0-2 Hayes  
Northwood 0-1 Hornchurch  
Sutton United 1-2 Braintree Town  
Thurrock 3-0 Harrow Borough  
Sat, 11th October 2003
Bognor Regis Town 0-3 Maidenhead United  
St Albans City 0-1 Kingstonian  
Sat, 18th October 2003
Basingstoke Town 2-2 Kettering Town  
Bishops Stortford 6-0 Northwood  
Canvey Island 6-1 Kingstonian  
Ford United 3-0 Grays Athletic  
Harrow Borough 0-2 Aylesbury United  
Hendon 1-2 Carshalton Athletic  
Heybridge Swifts 1-2 Hayes  
Hornchurch 3-0 Bognor Regis Town  
Maidenhead United 2-1 Bedford Town  
St Albans City 0-0 Braintree Town  
Sutton United 0-3 Hitchin Town  
Thurrock 1-0 Billericay Town  
Mon, 20th October 2003
Carshalton Athletic 0-0 Hornchurch  
Tue, 21st October 2003
Bedford Town 2-4 Canvey Island  
Billericay Town 0-1 Sutton United  
Braintree Town 1-3 Hendon  
Grays Athletic 9-1 St Albans City  
Hayes 2-1 Basingstoke Town  
Hitchin Town 0-0 Thurrock  
Kettering Town 4-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Kingstonian 0-2 Ford United  
Northwood 3-1 Harrow Borough  
Sat, 25th October 2003
Billericay Town 1-1 St Albans City  
Bognor Regis Town 2-0 Heybridge Swifts  
Braintree Town 0-1 Basingstoke Town  
Kingstonian 1-1 Hitchin Town  
Northwood 0-0 Maidenhead United  
Tue, 28th October 2003
Kingstonian 1-1 Bishops Stortford  
Sat, 1st November 2003
Bedford Town 0-0 Thurrock  
Kettering Town 1-4 Canvey Island  
Sat, 8th November 2003
Basingstoke Town 0-1 Billericay Town  
Harrow Borough 2-3 Braintree Town  
Hayes 0-1 Kettering Town  
Hendon 3-0 Hitchin Town  
Heybridge Swifts 1-2 Aylesbury United  
St Albans City 3-0 Northwood  
Sutton United 1-1 Bedford Town  
Tue, 11th November 2003
Basingstoke Town 2-0 Northwood  
Ford United 0-0 Hayes  
Harrow Borough 0-1 Kingstonian  
Hendon 3-0 Billericay Town  
Heybridge Swifts 4-2 Hitchin Town  
Hornchurch 1-0 Bedford Town  
Maidenhead United 0-0 Carshalton Athletic  
St Albans City 0-1 Kettering Town  
Sutton United 2-2 Aylesbury United  
Sat, 15th November 2003
Aylesbury United 2-4 Thurrock  
Bedford Town 5-2 Basingstoke Town  
Billericay Town 1-2 Heybridge Swifts  
Bognor Regis Town 2-2 St Albans City  
Braintree Town 1-3 Hornchurch  
Carshalton Athletic 0-2 Canvey Island  
Grays Athletic 2-2 Harrow Borough  
Hayes 1-0 Bishops Stortford  
Hitchin Town 2-0 Maidenhead United  
Kettering Town 0-3 Ford United  
Kingstonian 0-1 Hendon  
Northwood 1-2 Sutton United  
Tue, 18th November 2003
Bishops Stortford 2-3 Braintree Town  
Sat, 22nd November 2003
Aylesbury United 1-3 Maidenhead United  
Billericay Town 1-4 Northwood  
Bishops Stortford 0-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Bognor Regis Town 0-0 Bedford Town  
Braintree Town 2-0 Hitchin Town  
Ford United 1-3 Harrow Borough  
Hayes 1-1 Grays Athletic  
Hendon 1-2 Kettering Town  
Hornchurch 0-0 Canvey Island  
Sutton United 2-2 Basingstoke Town  
Tue, 25th November 2003
Kettering Town 0-1 Sutton United  
Sat, 6th December 2003
Basingstoke Town 2-1 Kingstonian  
Bedford Town 1-2 Hayes  
Canvey Island 3-1 Ford United  
Carshalton Athletic 2-1 Braintree Town  
Grays Athletic 1-1 Billericay Town  
Harrow Borough 1-0 Bishops Stortford  
Heybridge Swifts 2-2 Sutton United  
Hitchin Town 2-2 Bognor Regis Town  
Kettering Town 2-2 Aylesbury United  
Northwood 0-3 Thurrock  
St Albans City 0-4 Hendon  
Tue, 9th December 2003
Aylesbury United 0-1 Bishops Stortford  
Sat, 13th December 2003
Basingstoke Town 1-2 Canvey Island  
Bedford Town 0-4 Grays Athletic  
Billericay Town 2-2 Aylesbury United  
Bishops Stortford 4-0 Ford United  
Braintree Town 0-3 Bognor Regis Town  
Harrow Borough 0-2 Hitchin Town  
Maidenhead United 2-4 Heybridge Swifts  
Northwood 1-2 Kettering Town  
St Albans City 0-4 Carshalton Athletic  
Thurrock 4-1 Kingstonian  
Mon, 15th December 2003
Carshalton Athletic 3-2 Harrow Borough  
Tue, 16th December 2003
Aylesbury United 3-2 Ford United  
Canvey Island 3-1 Bognor Regis Town  
Hornchurch 1-0 Kingstonian  
Fri, 19th December 2003
Canvey Island 5-1 Bishops Stortford  
Sat, 20th December 2003
Aylesbury United 1-2 Northwood  
Bognor Regis Town 0-2 Sutton United  
Carshalton Athletic 0-3 Thurrock  
Grays Athletic 1-1 Braintree Town  
Hayes 1-1 Hornchurch  
Hendon 0-1 Basingstoke Town  
Heybridge Swifts 0-0 Bedford Town  
Hitchin Town 2-5 Billericay Town  
Kingstonian 3-1 Maidenhead United  
Fri, 26th December 2003
Bedford Town 2-3 Kettering Town  
Billericay Town 0-3 Canvey Island  
Braintree Town 1-3 Heybridge Swifts  
Hornchurch 1-0 Ford United  
St Albans City 3-1 Aylesbury United  
Sat, 27th December 2003
Basingstoke Town 0-1 Bognor Regis Town  
Bishops Stortford 3-0 Hitchin Town  
Harrow Borough 1-2 Hendon  
Maidenhead United 1-0 Hayes  
Northwood 2-0 Kingstonian  
Sutton United 6-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Thu, 1st January 2004
Aylesbury United 3-3 Bedford Town  
Bognor Regis Town 5-2 Northwood  
Canvey Island 3-1 Maidenhead United  
Carshalton Athletic 1-2 Bishops Stortford  
Grays Athletic 3-2 Sutton United  
Hayes 1-1 Billericay Town  
Hendon 1-1 Thurrock  
Heybridge Swifts 2-3 Harrow Borough  
Kettering Town 3-2 Hornchurch  
Kingstonian 2-2 Braintree Town  
Sat, 3rd January 2004
Bishops Stortford 4-1 Kettering Town  
Braintree Town 0-3 Canvey Island  
Tue, 6th January 2004
Kingstonian 0-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Thurrock 4-1 Bognor Regis Town  
Sat, 10th January 2004
Billericay Town 0-0 Bedford Town  
Carshalton Athletic 0-2 Grays Athletic  
Hendon 1-0 Braintree Town  
Hitchin Town 1-0 St Albans City  
Kingstonian 1-1 Harrow Borough  
Northwood 2-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Sat, 17th January 2004
Aylesbury United 1-4 Hitchin Town  
Basingstoke Town 0-1 Harrow Borough  
Bedford Town 1-4 Northwood  
Canvey Island 1-0 Hendon  
Ford United 3-0 Braintree Town  
Grays Athletic 1-0 Kingstonian  
Hayes 0-1 Bognor Regis Town  
Heybridge Swifts 0-3 Thurrock  
Hornchurch 1-1 Billericay Town  
Kettering Town 0-3 Carshalton Athletic  
Maidenhead United 0-4 Bishops Stortford  
Sutton United 4-2 St Albans City  
Tue, 20th January 2004
Grays Athletic 1-0 Hendon  
Sat, 24th January 2004
Billericay Town 1-0 Ford United  
Bishops Stortford 1-1 Sutton United  
Bognor Regis Town 1-0 Kettering Town  
Braintree Town 1-2 Maidenhead United  
Carshalton Athletic 3-0 Aylesbury United  
Harrow Borough 0-0 Hornchurch  
Hendon 3-2 Hayes  
Hitchin Town 1-0 Grays Athletic  
Kingstonian 1-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Northwood 1-5 Canvey Island  
St Albans City 1-3 Bedford Town  
Thurrock 0-0 Basingstoke Town  
Tue, 27th January 2004
Canvey Island 4-0 Hitchin Town  
Kingstonian 1-0 Hayes  
Sat, 31st January 2004
Aylesbury United 0-0 Kingstonian  
Bedford Town 2-0 Braintree Town  
Grays Athletic 6-0 Bognor Regis Town  
Tue, 3rd February 2004
Thurrock 0-1 Sutton United  
Sat, 7th February 2004
Basingstoke Town 3-0 Braintree Town  
Bishops Stortford 2-1 Kingstonian  
Canvey Island 2-1 Hayes  
Ford United 4-1 Aylesbury United  
Harrow Borough 0-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Hendon 1-0 Grays Athletic  
Heybridge Swifts 1-2 Bognor Regis Town  
Hornchurch 4-0 Hitchin Town  
Maidenhead United 3-1 Northwood  
St Albans City 0-2 Billericay Town  
Sutton United 2-1 Kettering Town  
Thurrock 1-1 Bedford Town  
Mon, 9th February 2004
Carshalton Athletic 3-2 Maidenhead United  
Tue, 10th February 2004
Aylesbury United 0-6 Sutton United  
Billericay Town 1-2 Hendon  
Bognor Regis Town 6-1 Thurrock  
Braintree Town 2-0 Bishops Stortford  
Grays Athletic 1-1 Canvey Island  
Hayes 1-1 Ford United  
Hitchin Town 1-2 Heybridge Swifts  
Kettering Town 2-0 St Albans City  
Northwood 0-0 Basingstoke Town  
Sat, 14th February 2004
Aylesbury United 0-1 Harrow Borough  
Billericay Town 1-1 Thurrock  
Braintree Town 2-4 St Albans City  
Carshalton Athletic 1-3 Hendon  
Grays Athletic 2-0 Ford United  
Hayes 2-0 Heybridge Swifts  
Hitchin Town 2-4 Sutton United  
Kettering Town 0-3 Basingstoke Town  
Northwood 2-3 Bishops Stortford  
Tue, 17th February 2004
Bishops Stortford 2-1 Hornchurch  
Ford United 2-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Maidenhead United 1-4 Grays Athletic  
Sat, 21st February 2004
Basingstoke Town 2-0 Bedford Town  
Bishops Stortford 0-0 Hayes  
Canvey Island 3-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Ford United 2-0 Kettering Town  
Harrow Borough 0-0 Grays Athletic  
Hendon 2-0 Kingstonian  
Heybridge Swifts 1-4 Billericay Town  
Hornchurch 2-1 Braintree Town  
Maidenhead United 2-1 Hitchin Town  
St Albans City 2-2 Bognor Regis Town  
Sutton United 0-0 Northwood  
Thurrock 5-0 Aylesbury United  
Tue, 24th February 2004
Bognor Regis Town 4-0 Aylesbury United  
Canvey Island 3-1 Bedford Town  
Harrow Borough 1-1 Maidenhead United  
Hendon 2-2 Ford United  
St Albans City 0-3 Basingstoke Town  
Sutton United 4-1 Hayes  
Sat, 28th February 2004
Aylesbury United 0-0 Heybridge Swifts  
Bedford Town 2-1 Sutton United  
Billericay Town 3-1 Basingstoke Town  
Braintree Town 0-2 Harrow Borough  
Carshalton Athletic 1-1 Ford United  
Hayes 1-2 Thurrock  
Hitchin Town 1-4 Hendon  
Kettering Town 3-2 Bishops Stortford  
Northwood 3-4 St Albans City  
Tue, 2nd March 2004
Basingstoke Town 0-2 Hayes  
Bishops Stortford 4-4 Aylesbury United  
Ford United 0-1 Kingstonian  
Harrow Borough 2-2 Northwood  
Heybridge Swifts 1-0 Kettering Town  
Maidenhead United 0-2 Bognor Regis Town  
St Albans City 0-3 Grays Athletic  
Sutton United 1-1 Billericay Town  
Sat, 6th March 2004
Aylesbury United 0-1 Hayes  
Basingstoke Town 1-2 Carshalton Athletic  
Bedford Town 2-0 Harrow Borough  
Billericay Town 0-1 Braintree Town  
Bognor Regis Town 2-0 Kingstonian  
Heybridge Swifts 1-4 Canvey Island  
Hitchin Town 1-1 Ford United  
Kettering Town 0-0 Grays Athletic  
Northwood 0-1 Hendon  
St Albans City 1-1 Hornchurch  
Sutton United 0-3 Maidenhead United  
Thurrock 1-1 Bishops Stortford  
Tue, 9th March 2004
Basingstoke Town 1-2 Bishops Stortford  
Bognor Regis Town 1-3 Hornchurch  
Canvey Island 1-1 Grays Athletic  
Thurrock 2-0 Hayes  
Sat, 13th March 2004
Bishops Stortford 2-2 St Albans City  
Braintree Town 2-5 Northwood  
Canvey Island 1-3 Sutton United  
Carshalton Athletic 4-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Ford United 2-0 Bognor Regis Town  
Grays Athletic 2-1 Aylesbury United  
Harrow Borough 2-1 Billericay Town  
Hendon 1-0 Bedford Town  
Hitchin Town 1-1 Kettering Town  
Hornchurch 2-0 Basingstoke Town  
Maidenhead United 1-4 Thurrock  
Tue, 16th March 2004
Ford United 3-0 Northwood  
Hayes 2-1 Canvey Island  
Heybridge Swifts 0-0 Hendon  
Kettering Town 1-1 Harrow Borough  
Maidenhead United 1-1 Hornchurch  
Thurrock 2-0 Grays Athletic  
Sat, 20th March 2004
Aylesbury United 0-2 Canvey Island  
Basingstoke Town 2-1 Maidenhead United  
Bedford Town 1-1 Ford United  
Billericay Town 1-0 Bishops Stortford  
Bognor Regis Town 1-2 Hendon  
Heybridge Swifts 3-0 Grays Athletic  
Hitchin Town 0-3 Carshalton Athletic  
Kettering Town 1-1 Kingstonian  
Northwood 3-4 Hayes  
St Albans City 0-1 Harrow Borough  
Sutton United 3-1 Hornchurch  
Thurrock 0-1 Braintree Town  
Tue, 23rd March 2004
Ford United 1-1 Basingstoke Town  
Hitchin Town 0-2 Hornchurch  
Maidenhead United 4-2 St Albans City  
Sutton United 3-0 Harrow Borough  
Sat, 27th March 2004
Bishops Stortford 3-1 Bedford Town  
Braintree Town 0-3 Sutton United  
Carshalton Athletic 1-1 Bognor Regis Town  
Ford United 5-3 Heybridge Swifts  
Grays Athletic 3-1 Basingstoke Town  
Harrow Borough 1-2 Thurrock  
Hayes 5-1 Hitchin Town  
Hendon 1-1 Aylesbury United  
Hornchurch 3-1 Northwood  
Kingstonian 1-2 St Albans City  
Maidenhead United 1-0 Billericay Town  
Tue, 30th March 2004
Bedford Town 1-2 Maidenhead United  
Ford United 2-2 St Albans City  
Hayes 1-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Hornchurch 0-2 Hendon  
Kettering Town 1-0 Billericay Town  
Thurrock 2-0 Hitchin Town  
Sat, 3rd April 2004
Aylesbury United 0-0 Braintree Town  
Bognor Regis Town 0-1 Bishops Stortford  
Carshalton Athletic 2-1 Billericay Town  
Ford United 2-4 Sutton United  
Grays Athletic 0-0 Hornchurch  
Hayes 1-0 St Albans City  
Hendon 3-1 Maidenhead United  
Heybridge Swifts 0-3 Basingstoke Town  
Hitchin Town 1-2 Northwood  
Kettering Town 2-1 Thurrock  
Kingstonian 0-0 Bedford Town  
Tue, 6th April 2004
Bedford Town 2-1 Hornchurch  
Grays Athletic 1-1 Maidenhead United  
Hendon 2-0 Harrow Borough  
Kingstonian 1-2 Canvey Island  
Thu, 8th April 2004
Hornchurch 2-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Fri, 9th April 2004
Thurrock 1-2 Canvey Island  
Sat, 10th April 2004
Basingstoke Town 2-3 Hitchin Town  
Bedford Town 1-0 Carshalton Athletic  
Billericay Town 1-1 Bognor Regis Town  
Bishops Stortford 2-0 Hendon  
Braintree Town 0-1 Kettering Town  
Harrow Borough 1-0 Hayes  
Hornchurch 1-0 Aylesbury United  
Maidenhead United 1-1 Ford United  
Northwood 1-1 Grays Athletic  
St Albans City 0-0 Heybridge Swifts  
Sutton United 4-1 Kingstonian  
Mon, 12th April 2004
Aylesbury United 0-2 St Albans City  
Bognor Regis Town 1-3 Basingstoke Town  
Canvey Island 0-2 Billericay Town  
Carshalton Athletic 2-2 Sutton United  
Ford United 0-0 Hornchurch  
Grays Athletic 1-1 Thurrock  
Hayes 0-1 Maidenhead United  
Heybridge Swifts 1-2 Braintree Town  
Hitchin Town 0-2 Bishops Stortford  
Kettering Town 0-0 Bedford Town  
Kingstonian 0-1 Northwood  
Sat, 17th April 2004
Basingstoke Town 2-0 Aylesbury United  
Bedford Town 1-2 Hitchin Town  
Billericay Town 1-2 Kingstonian  
Bishops Stortford 1-2 Grays Athletic  
Braintree Town 1-2 Hayes  
Harrow Borough 0-1 Bognor Regis Town  
Hornchurch 0-2 Heybridge Swifts  
Maidenhead United 1-2 Kettering Town  
Northwood 0-4 Carshalton Athletic  
St Albans City 4-1 Canvey Island  
Sutton United 2-0 Hendon  
Thurrock 0-0 Ford United  
Tue, 20th April 2004
Bognor Regis Town 0-0 Canvey Island  
Hornchurch 2-0 Thurrock  
Thu, 22nd April 2004
Canvey Island 1-1 Harrow Borough  
Sat, 24th April 2004
Aylesbury United 0-2 Kettering Town  
Billericay Town 0-1 Grays Athletic  
Bishops Stortford 1-1 Harrow Borough  
Bognor Regis Town 2-0 Hitchin Town  
Braintree Town 0-1 Carshalton Athletic  
Ford United 0-3 Canvey Island  
Hayes 1-0 Bedford Town  
Hendon 1-1 St Albans City  
Hornchurch 1-0 Maidenhead United  
Kingstonian 2-0 Basingstoke Town  
Sutton United 5-1 Heybridge Swifts  
Thurrock 6-0 Northwood  
Tue, 27th April 2004
Canvey Island 1-1 Kettering Town  
Kingstonian 0-1 Hornchurch  
Thurrock 2-0 St Albans City  
Sat, 1st May 2004
Basingstoke Town 0-5 Sutton United  
Bedford Town 8-0 Bognor Regis Town  
Canvey Island 3-2 Hornchurch  
Carshalton Athletic 2-1 Kingstonian  
Grays Athletic 4-0 Hayes  
Harrow Borough 1-1 Ford United  
Heybridge Swifts 1-0 Bishops Stortford  
Hitchin Town 2-0 Braintree Town  
Kettering Town 4-1 Hendon  
Maidenhead United 4-2 Aylesbury United  
Northwood 4-5 Billericay Town  
St Albans City 0-2 Thurrock