Search:
 
Advertisment

Related Competition
Isthmian Premier League Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2004-2005 Season

Sat, 14th August 2004
Chelmsford City 1-2 Staines Town  302
Dover Athletic 3-1 Slough Town  637
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-0 Braintree Town  199
Harrow Borough 1-3 Cheshunt  138
Heybridge Swifts 0-1 Billericay Town  341
Leyton FC 3-1 Kingstonian  179
Salisbury City 1-0 Folkestone Invicta  530
Tonbridge Angels 0-3 Eastleigh  370
Wealdstone 1-0 Worthing  319
Windsor and Eton 1-0 Northwood  193
Yeading 3-2 Hendon  170
Mon, 16th August 2004
Kingstonian 0-0 Wealdstone  349
Tue, 17th August 2004
Billericay Town 2-0 Dover Athletic  463
Braintree Town 2-0 Leyton FC  235
Cheshunt 1-2 Yeading  93
Folkestone Invicta 1-0 Chelmsford City  353
Hendon 3-0 Heybridge Swifts  175
Northwood 1-3 Tonbridge Angels  223
Staines Town 2-2 Salisbury City  348
Worthing 1-1 Windsor and Eton  356
Wed, 18th August 2004
Eastleigh 3-3 Hampton and Richmond Borough  262
Slough Town 2-0 Harrow Borough  254
Sat, 21st August 2004
Billericay Town 1-1 Tonbridge Angels  460
Braintree Town 2-2 Salisbury City  311
Cheshunt 5-2 Dover Athletic  172
Eastleigh 1-1 Harrow Borough  210
Folkestone Invicta 1-2 Yeading  356
Hendon 2-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  220
Kingstonian 1-2 Heybridge Swifts  214
Northwood 1-4 Leyton FC  165
Slough Town 1-0 Wealdstone  418
Staines Town 1-3 Windsor and Eton  302
Worthing 2-2 Chelmsford City  401
Mon, 23rd August 2004
Chelmsford City 2-2 Cheshunt  335
Tue, 24th August 2004
Dover Athletic 1-2 Worthing  556
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-0 Northwood  153
Harrow Borough 1-3 Hendon  210
Heybridge Swifts 0-3 Staines Town  129
Leyton FC 0-4 Folkestone Invicta  90
Salisbury City 1-0 Kingstonian  502
Tonbridge Angels 2-2 Slough Town  387
Wealdstone 2-3 Billericay Town  238
Windsor and Eton 1-1 Eastleigh  167
Yeading 1-1 Braintree Town  60
Sat, 28th August 2004
Chelmsford City 2-2 Eastleigh  331
Dover Athletic 1-3 Braintree Town  510
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-2 Slough Town  300
Harrow Borough 1-0 Folkestone Invicta  130
Heybridge Swifts 0-0 Worthing  159
Leyton FC 1-3 Staines Town  70
Salisbury City 1-0 Cheshunt  523
Tonbridge Angels 4-1 Hendon  450
Wealdstone 1-2 Northwood  301
Windsor and Eton 1-0 Kingstonian  249
Yeading 3-1 Billericay Town  140
Mon, 30th August 2004
Billericay Town 0-3 Leyton FC  418
Braintree Town 0-0 Tonbridge Angels  345
Cheshunt 2-1 Heybridge Swifts  159
Eastleigh 1-2 Wealdstone  402
Folkestone Invicta 2-2 Windsor and Eton  374
Hendon 1-0 Dover Athletic  277
Kingstonian 0-1 Yeading  251
Slough Town 1-0 Salisbury City  431
Staines Town 2-0 Harrow Borough  308
Worthing 0-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  414
Tue, 31st August 2004
Northwood 3-1 Chelmsford City  258
Sat, 4th September 2004
Billericay Town 0-0 Folkestone Invicta  391
Dover Athletic 0-1 Northwood  510
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-0 Staines Town  310
Harrow Borough 1-1 Chelmsford City  230
Hendon 2-1 Eastleigh  259
Heybridge Swifts 3-2 Windsor and Eton  150
Salisbury City 0-2 Leyton FC  509
Slough Town 3-0 Braintree Town  364
Tonbridge Angels 1-1 Kingstonian  555
Worthing 1-1 Cheshunt  400
Mon, 6th September 2004
Chelmsford City 0-1 Hendon  346
Kingstonian 0-0 Dover Athletic  311
Tue, 7th September 2004
Braintree Town 1-0 Wealdstone  314
Cheshunt 0-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  159
Folkestone Invicta 2-0 Tonbridge Angels  445
Leyton FC 0-2 Heybridge Swifts  105
Northwood 1-1 Billericay Town  196
Staines Town 4-0 Slough Town  551
Windsor and Eton 2-1 Salisbury City  189
Yeading 0-1 Harrow Borough  187
Wed, 8th September 2004
Eastleigh 3-0 Worthing  224
Sat, 11th September 2004
Braintree Town 1-0 Hendon  307
Chelmsford City 1-3 Salisbury City  394
Cheshunt 1-0 Slough Town  236
Eastleigh 1-1 Billericay Town  304
Folkestone Invicta 3-0 Wealdstone  424
Kingstonian 1-0 Harrow Borough  244
Leyton FC 4-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough  84
Northwood 0-3 Worthing  188
Staines Town 1-3 Tonbridge Angels  315
Windsor and Eton 1-1 Dover Athletic  210
Yeading 1-1 Heybridge Swifts  145
Tue, 14th September 2004
Billericay Town 1-0 Braintree Town  355
Dover Athletic 3-1 Staines Town  501
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-1 Folkestone Invicta  166
Harrow Borough 1-1 Windsor and Eton  115
Hendon 0-1 Northwood  221
Heybridge Swifts 1-2 Chelmsford City  372
Salisbury City 1-3 Yeading  431
Slough Town 1-4 Eastleigh  237
Tonbridge Angels 1-6 Cheshunt  313
Wealdstone 1-2 Leyton FC  195
Worthing 2-0 Kingstonian  261
Sat, 25th September 2004
Billericay Town 6-1 Kingstonian  430
Braintree Town 1-2 Cheshunt  274
Dover Athletic 1-2 Heybridge Swifts  511
Eastleigh 1-1 Folkestone Invicta  214
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-1 Windsor and Eton  280
Hendon 0-0 Leyton FC  177
Northwood 2-0 Staines Town  171
Slough Town 2-2 Yeading  296
Tonbridge Angels 2-1 Chelmsford City  415
Wealdstone 0-3 Harrow Borough  602
Worthing 5-1 Salisbury City  331
Sat, 2nd October 2004
Worthing 1-0 Dover Athletic  462
Mon, 4th October 2004
Kingstonian 1-0 Northwood  232
Sat, 9th October 2004
Chelmsford City 2-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  248
Cheshunt 2-1 Hendon  129
Folkestone Invicta 2-2 Braintree Town  220
Harrow Borough 2-0 Worthing  117
Heybridge Swifts 1-1 Wealdstone  182
Leyton FC 0-1 Slough Town  121
Salisbury City 0-0 Dover Athletic  417
Staines Town 0-1 Eastleigh  237
Windsor and Eton 1-1 Billericay Town  139
Yeading 2-1 Tonbridge Angels  110
Mon, 11th October 2004
Chelmsford City 5-2 Dover Athletic  373
Kingstonian 0-4 Slough Town  329
Tue, 12th October 2004
Cheshunt 3-2 Billericay Town  181
Folkestone Invicta 0-1 Hendon  328
Harrow Borough 1-1 Braintree Town  125
Heybridge Swifts 3-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  143
Leyton FC 1-0 Tonbridge Angels  110
Salisbury City 1-4 Northwood  347
Staines Town 2-1 Worthing  222
Windsor and Eton 0-0 Wealdstone  169
Yeading 3-2 Eastleigh  90
Sat, 16th October 2004
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-1 Worthing  235
Northwood 3-0 Folkestone Invicta  180
Staines Town 3-2 Kingstonian  324
Tue, 19th October 2004
Billericay Town 1-0 Harrow Borough  264
Braintree Town 1-1 Chelmsford City  895
Hampton and Richmond Borough 3-2 Salisbury City  181
Northwood 2-0 Heybridge Swifts  119
Tonbridge Angels 0-1 Windsor and Eton  239
Worthing 2-1 Yeading  281
Wed, 20th October 2004
Slough Town 1-1 Folkestone Invicta  233
Sat, 23rd October 2004
Chelmsford City 3-0 Slough Town  427
Cheshunt 2-2 Northwood  111
Folkestone Invicta 1-2 Worthing  317
Harrow Borough 1-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  136
Heybridge Swifts 0-0 Tonbridge Angels  214
Kingstonian 3-4 Hendon  232
Leyton FC 2-2 Eastleigh  61
Salisbury City 1-0 Billericay Town  450
Staines Town 3-3 Wealdstone  312
Windsor and Eton 1-2 Braintree Town  126
Yeading 3-2 Dover Athletic  175
Wed, 27th October 2004
Eastleigh 1-0 Cheshunt  169
Sat, 30th October 2004
Cheshunt 1-5 Kingstonian  219
Dover Athletic 2-1 Tonbridge Angels  801
Eastleigh 4-2 Northwood  323
Heybridge Swifts 2-0 Folkestone Invicta  195
Staines Town 0-0 Chelmsford City  315
Windsor and Eton 0-0 Leyton FC  148
Tue, 2nd November 2004
Braintree Town 5-1 Kingstonian  289
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-1 Yeading  208
Sat, 13th November 2004
Braintree Town 1-1 Eastleigh  304
Folkestone Invicta 4-3 Cheshunt  282
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-0 Dover Athletic  230
Hendon 0-1 Worthing  196
Kingstonian 0-1 Staines Town  291
Leyton FC 1-2 Harrow Borough  65
Salisbury City 1-1 Heybridge Swifts  444
Tonbridge Angels 0-1 Wealdstone  401
Sun, 14th November 2004
Chelmsford City 0-1 Windsor and Eton  354
Tue, 16th November 2004
Tonbridge Angels 2-3 Salisbury City  274
Sat, 20th November 2004
Braintree Town 0-0 Northwood  252
Chelmsford City 3-5 Leyton FC  331
Cheshunt 0-3 Staines Town  66
Eastleigh 1-0 Dover Athletic  251
Folkestone Invicta 3-0 Kingstonian  372
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-2 Tonbridge Angels  242
Harrow Borough 1-2 Heybridge Swifts  122
Hendon 1-3 Billericay Town  202
Slough Town 1-1 Worthing  356
Yeading 3-2 Windsor and Eton  154
Sun, 21st November 2004
Wealdstone 4-2 Salisbury City  322
Tue, 23rd November 2004
Dover Athletic 2-2 Harrow Borough  503
Northwood 2-3 Yeading  192
Wealdstone 3-1 Cheshunt  208
Worthing 1-3 Leyton FC  280
Wed, 24th November 2004
Eastleigh 6-3 Kingstonian  280
Sat, 27th November 2004
Braintree Town 0-0 Folkestone Invicta  254
Harrow Borough 3-2 Salisbury City  141
Tue, 30th November 2004
Dover Athletic 2-2 Leyton FC  514
Hendon 2-1 Windsor and Eton  144
Wealdstone 3-2 Chelmsford City  233
Sat, 4th December 2004
Billericay Town 2-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  462
Dover Athletic 2-4 Wealdstone  669
Heybridge Swifts 1-2 Eastleigh  233
Kingstonian 2-3 Chelmsford City  266
Leyton FC 3-2 Northwood  66
Salisbury City 2-1 Hendon  498
Staines Town 0-0 Folkestone Invicta  239
Tonbridge Angels 0-0 Harrow Borough  410
Worthing 0-3 Braintree Town  362
Tue, 7th December 2004
Billericay Town 2-1 Staines Town  265
Wealdstone 2-3 Yeading  234
Windsor and Eton 1-3 Cheshunt  70
Sat, 11th December 2004
Billericay Town 4-1 Heybridge Swifts  513
Braintree Town 3-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  287
Cheshunt 0-0 Harrow Borough  106
Eastleigh 2-0 Tonbridge Angels  286
Folkestone Invicta 3-1 Salisbury City  361
Hendon 1-2 Yeading  207
Kingstonian 1-2 Leyton FC  219
Northwood 1-3 Windsor and Eton  162
Slough Town 3-2 Dover Athletic  374
Worthing 0-1 Wealdstone  369
Sat, 18th December 2004
Chelmsford City 2-1 Folkestone Invicta  325
Dover Athletic 1-1 Billericay Town  604
Hampton and Richmond Borough 5-1 Eastleigh  228
Harrow Borough 1-2 Slough Town  240
Heybridge Swifts 5-2 Hendon  207
Leyton FC 2-2 Braintree Town  120
Salisbury City 1-3 Staines Town  511
Tonbridge Angels 2-3 Northwood  368
Wealdstone 4-5 Kingstonian  332
Windsor and Eton 0-2 Worthing  149
Yeading 3-0 Cheshunt  128
Tue, 21st December 2004
Billericay Town 2-0 Slough Town  440
Mon, 27th December 2004
Braintree Town 3-0 Heybridge Swifts  667
Folkestone Invicta 1-0 Dover Athletic  2278
Hendon 1-4 Wealdstone  469
Staines Town 0-1 Yeading  505
Sat, 1st January 2005
Chelmsford City 1-0 Northwood  432
Dover Athletic 0-1 Hendon  630
Harrow Borough 1-0 Staines Town  163
Leyton FC 0-6 Billericay Town  241
Salisbury City 0-0 Slough Town  652
Tonbridge Angels 2-1 Braintree Town  476
Wealdstone 1-4 Eastleigh  352
Windsor and Eton 2-1 Folkestone Invicta  171
Yeading 2-0 Kingstonian  247
Mon, 3rd January 2005
Heybridge Swifts 2-2 Cheshunt  237
Sat, 8th January 2005
Braintree Town 2-1 Slough Town  369
Chelmsford City 1-0 Harrow Borough  352
Cheshunt 1-0 Worthing  105
Eastleigh 7-1 Hendon  362
Folkestone Invicta 1-0 Billericay Town  423
Kingstonian 1-2 Tonbridge Angels  246
Leyton FC 3-2 Salisbury City  144
Northwood 1-0 Dover Athletic  186
Staines Town 0-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  304
Windsor and Eton 3-3 Heybridge Swifts  120
Tue, 11th January 2005
Wealdstone 2-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  250
Sat, 15th January 2005
Dover Athletic 1-2 Kingstonian  644
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-1 Chelmsford City  300
Harrow Borough 1-2 Yeading  374
Salisbury City 5-1 Windsor and Eton  487
Wealdstone 2-4 Braintree Town  302
Tue, 18th January 2005
Hendon 0-2 Staines Town  117
Northwood 1-0 Slough Town  189
Yeading 2-0 Chelmsford City  182
Sat, 22nd January 2005
Braintree Town 5-0 Billericay Town  671
Chelmsford City 5-2 Heybridge Swifts  473
Cheshunt 1-1 Tonbridge Angels  155
Eastleigh 0-4 Slough Town  372
Folkestone Invicta 0-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough  389
Kingstonian 1-1 Worthing  266
Leyton FC 4-0 Wealdstone  172
Northwood 2-0 Hendon  237
Staines Town 1-3 Dover Athletic  338
Windsor and Eton 2-0 Harrow Borough  144
Yeading 1-2 Salisbury City  251
Sat, 29th January 2005
Billericay Town 2-0 Eastleigh  486
Dover Athletic 1-0 Windsor and Eton  705
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-1 Leyton FC  212
Harrow Borough 2-2 Kingstonian  193
Hendon 1-3 Braintree Town  217
Heybridge Swifts 4-1 Yeading  196
Salisbury City 0-2 Chelmsford City  556
Slough Town 2-0 Cheshunt  296
Tonbridge Angels 0-3 Staines Town  404
Wealdstone 3-0 Folkestone Invicta  280
Worthing 1-0 Northwood  359
Sat, 5th February 2005
Chelmsford City 2-1 Tonbridge Angels  559
Cheshunt 0-3 Braintree Town  151
Folkestone Invicta 2-2 Eastleigh  351
Harrow Borough 2-1 Wealdstone  704
Heybridge Swifts 2-1 Dover Athletic  284
Kingstonian 1-3 Billericay Town  328
Salisbury City 1-2 Worthing  487
Staines Town 3-1 Northwood  209
Windsor and Eton 1-5 Hampton and Richmond Borough  170
Mon, 7th February 2005
Kingstonian 0-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  307
Tue, 8th February 2005
Billericay Town 2-1 Northwood  436
Worthing 3-0 Eastleigh  384
Sat, 12th February 2005
Billericay Town 2-1 Windsor and Eton  572
Dover Athletic 2-1 Salisbury City  659
Eastleigh 4-0 Staines Town  385
Hendon 2-1 Cheshunt  224
Northwood 0-1 Kingstonian  258
Slough Town 1-2 Leyton FC  325
Tonbridge Angels 1-2 Yeading  438
Wealdstone 2-2 Heybridge Swifts  260
Worthing 2-1 Harrow Borough  405
Tue, 15th February 2005
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-1 Cheshunt  159
Hendon 0-0 Chelmsford City  327
Northwood 0-0 Harrow Borough  211
Tonbridge Angels 3-2 Folkestone Invicta  368
Yeading 2-1 Wealdstone  225
Wed, 16th February 2005
Eastleigh 3-0 Salisbury City  702
Sat, 19th February 2005
Chelmsford City 1-0 Wealdstone  422
Cheshunt 2-4 Eastleigh  125
Folkestone Invicta 0-0 Northwood  314
Harrow Borough 1-4 Dover Athletic  205
Heybridge Swifts 5-2 Slough Town  254
Kingstonian 0-1 Braintree Town  343
Leyton FC 1-0 Worthing  104
Salisbury City 1-0 Tonbridge Angels  477
Staines Town 3-1 Billericay Town  259
Windsor and Eton 0-1 Hendon  139
Yeading 0-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  193
Tue, 22nd February 2005
Worthing 4-0 Tonbridge Angels  187
Sat, 26th February 2005
Billericay Town 4-1 Cheshunt  431
Braintree Town 2-0 Harrow Borough  489
Dover Athletic 1-1 Chelmsford City  790
Eastleigh 1-1 Yeading  552
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-2 Heybridge Swifts  222
Hendon 2-1 Folkestone Invicta  208
Northwood 0-3 Salisbury City  172
Tonbridge Angels 3-2 Leyton FC  338
Wealdstone 1-1 Windsor and Eton  252
Worthing 0-0 Staines Town  419
Tue, 1st March 2005
Heybridge Swifts 1-2 Leyton FC  127
Sat, 5th March 2005
Chelmsford City 1-1 Braintree Town  597
Cheshunt 0-1 Wealdstone  157
Harrow Borough 0-3 Billericay Town  163
Kingstonian 0-3 Eastleigh  312
Leyton FC 1-1 Dover Athletic  171
Salisbury City 2-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  523
Staines Town 1-1 Hendon  248
Windsor and Eton 4-1 Tonbridge Angels  181
Yeading 1-1 Worthing  120
Tue, 8th March 2005
Slough Town 3-1 Windsor and Eton  420
Sat, 12th March 2005
Billericay Town 0-0 Salisbury City  482
Braintree Town 1-0 Windsor and Eton  420
Dover Athletic 0-3 Yeading  778
Eastleigh 1-0 Leyton FC  302
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-0 Harrow Borough  208
Hendon 1-0 Kingstonian  268
Northwood 2-0 Cheshunt  139
Slough Town 0-2 Chelmsford City  388
Tonbridge Angels 0-4 Heybridge Swifts  366
Wealdstone 3-1 Staines Town  282
Worthing 3-0 Folkestone Invicta  422
Tue, 15th March 2005
Leyton FC 1-0 Hendon  107
Yeading 1-2 Staines Town  112
Fri, 18th March 2005
Wealdstone 1-1 Slough Town  444
Sat, 19th March 2005
Chelmsford City 2-1 Worthing  450
Dover Athletic 2-1 Cheshunt  631
Hampton and Richmond Borough 1-0 Hendon  240
Harrow Borough 1-2 Eastleigh  140
Heybridge Swifts 3-0 Kingstonian  219
Salisbury City 0-0 Braintree Town  553
Tonbridge Angels 0-2 Billericay Town  371
Windsor and Eton 2-1 Staines Town  184
Yeading 1-0 Folkestone Invicta  122
Tue, 22nd March 2005
Cheshunt 0-0 Leyton FC  111
Fri, 25th March 2005
Billericay Town 2-0 Wealdstone  672
Cheshunt 0-3 Chelmsford City  286
Folkestone Invicta 2-1 Leyton FC  382
Sat, 26th March 2005
Braintree Town 0-0 Yeading  610
Eastleigh 0-0 Windsor and Eton  355
Hendon 1-0 Harrow Borough  235
Kingstonian 0-4 Salisbury City  293
Northwood 2-4 Hampton and Richmond Borough  215
Slough Town 2-0 Tonbridge Angels  310
Staines Town 1-1 Heybridge Swifts  257
Mon, 28th March 2005
Chelmsford City 1-3 Billericay Town  1547
Dover Athletic 0-1 Folkestone Invicta  2390
Harrow Borough 1-1 Northwood  219
Heybridge Swifts 2-1 Braintree Town  378
Leyton FC 2-1 Cheshunt  123
Salisbury City 0-0 Eastleigh  1151
Tonbridge Angels 1-0 Worthing  378
Wealdstone 2-3 Hendon  411
Windsor and Eton 0-4 Slough Town  642
Sat, 2nd April 2005
Billericay Town 1-1 Yeading  1278
Braintree Town 1-1 Dover Athletic  451
Cheshunt 2-2 Salisbury City  121
Eastleigh 3-0 Chelmsford City  317
Folkestone Invicta 1-0 Harrow Borough  392
Hendon 0-0 Tonbridge Angels  280
Kingstonian 0-1 Windsor and Eton  330
Northwood 2-0 Wealdstone  372
Slough Town 0-1 Hampton and Richmond Borough  376
Staines Town 0-2 Leyton FC  171
Worthing 2-1 Heybridge Swifts  396
Tue, 5th April 2005
Heybridge Swifts 6-1 Northwood  121
Leyton FC 1-2 Yeading  135
Slough Town 2-3 Kingstonian  299
Staines Town 0-0 Braintree Town  152
Thu, 7th April 2005
Slough Town 1-3 Hendon  255
Sat, 9th April 2005
Billericay Town 0-0 Worthing  570
Cheshunt 0-0 Folkestone Invicta  125
Dover Athletic 2-0 Hampton and Richmond Borough  719
Eastleigh 0-0 Braintree Town  422
Harrow Borough 2-1 Leyton FC  136
Hendon 0-0 Slough Town  243
Heybridge Swifts 1-2 Salisbury City  246
Wealdstone 1-1 Tonbridge Angels  303
Windsor and Eton 0-0 Chelmsford City  138
Yeading 2-0 Northwood  192
Tue, 12th April 2005
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-1 Kingstonian  251
Slough Town 1-0 Staines Town  217
Sat, 16th April 2005
Braintree Town 1-2 Staines Town  319
Chelmsford City 1-2 Yeading  397
Folkestone Invicta 1-3 Heybridge Swifts  454
Hampton and Richmond Borough 2-1 Wealdstone  305
Kingstonian 0-3 Cheshunt  242
Leyton FC 4-0 Windsor and Eton  116
Northwood 0-3 Eastleigh  223
Salisbury City 1-2 Harrow Borough  532
Slough Town 0-6 Billericay Town  343
Tonbridge Angels 3-2 Dover Athletic  871
Worthing 0-0 Hendon  401
Tue, 19th April 2005
Billericay Town 1-2 Chelmsford City  1015
Yeading 3-3 Slough Town  202
Thu, 21st April 2005
Folkestone Invicta 3-1 Slough Town  284
Sat, 23rd April 2005
Braintree Town 3-0 Worthing  365
Chelmsford City 3-2 Kingstonian  551
Cheshunt 1-1 Windsor and Eton  145
Eastleigh 1-0 Heybridge Swifts  400
Folkestone Invicta 0-3 Staines Town  394
Hampton and Richmond Borough 0-3 Billericay Town  337
Harrow Borough 1-0 Tonbridge Angels  277
Hendon 1-2 Salisbury City  377
Slough Town 1-1 Northwood  303
Wealdstone 0-1 Dover Athletic  315
Yeading 1-1 Leyton FC  208
Tue, 26th April 2005
Slough Town 1-3 Heybridge Swifts  201
Worthing 1-1 Billericay Town  296
Sat, 30th April 2005
Billericay Town 1-1 Hendon  602
Dover Athletic 1-2 Eastleigh  711
Heybridge Swifts 1-3 Harrow Borough  239
Kingstonian 1-5 Folkestone Invicta  486
Leyton FC 2-0 Chelmsford City  208
Northwood 1-4 Braintree Town  171
Salisbury City 3-1 Wealdstone  704
Staines Town 1-3 Cheshunt  202
Tonbridge Angels 3-2 Hampton and Richmond Borough  346
Windsor and Eton 1-1 Yeading  186
Worthing 1-4 Slough Town  449