Search:
 
Advertisment
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2015-2016 Season

Sat, 8th August 2015
Bottesford Town 0-2 AFC Mansfield  86
Dronfield Town 4-0 Grimsby Borough  30
Eccleshill United 3-4 Westella VIP  115
Hall Road Rangers 0-1 Hallam  101
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 1-1 Glasshoughton Welfare  106
Penistone Church 1-2 Shirebrook Town  145
Rossington Main 2-2 AFC Emley  120
Teversal 2-0 Knaresborough Town  79
Winterton Rangers 0-4 Selby Town  56
Yorkshire Amateur 0-1 Hull United  29
Tue, 11th August 2015
Hallam 2-0 Westella VIP  64
Rossington Main 3-1 Knaresborough Town  145
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-3 Penistone Church  91
Wed, 12th August 2015
Bottesford Town 3-0 Selby Town  84
Sat, 15th August 2015
Eccleshill United 7-2 Winterton Rangers  56
Hall Road Rangers 1-2 Teversal  88
Hull United 3-0 Dronfield Town  617
Knaresborough Town 2-1 Westella VIP  98
Rossington Main 0-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  120
Selby Town 5-2 Grimsby Borough  100
Tue, 18th August 2015
Dronfield Town 0-3 Knaresborough Town  35
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 4-0 Eccleshill United  88
Winterton Rangers 0-0 Shirebrook Town  43
Wed, 19th August 2015
AFC Emley 4-1 Hall Road Rangers  90
AFC Mansfield 1-1 Rossington Main  77
Penistone Church 0-2 Hull United  106
Sat, 22nd August 2015
Bottesford Town 2-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  53
Dronfield Town 4-1 Selby Town  39
Grimsby Borough 2-2 Glasshoughton Welfare  80
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 1-1 Hull United  107
Penistone Church 1-1 Hallam  121
Rossington Main 4-1 Hall Road Rangers  172
Shirebrook Town 0-3 Teversal  119
Westella VIP 0-3 AFC Mansfield  33
Winterton Rangers 1-5 Knaresborough Town  58
Yorkshire Amateur 3-2 Eccleshill United  50
Tue, 25th August 2015
Glasshoughton Welfare 5-0 Rossington Main  75
Grimsby Borough 5-0 Winterton Rangers  120
Hull United 4-2 Westella VIP  260
Knaresborough Town 0-1 Hall Road Rangers  87
Teversal 0-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  64
Yorkshire Amateur 2-4 AFC Mansfield  50
Wed, 26th August 2015
Bottesford Town 4-2 AFC Emley  69
Sat, 29th August 2015
AFC Mansfield 8-0 Winterton Rangers  80
Eccleshill United 4-2 Dronfield Town  68
Glasshoughton Welfare 1-1 Hall Road Rangers  47
Hull United 7-0 Grimsby Borough  144
Knaresborough Town 2-2 Yorkshire Amateur  110
Selby Town 2-4 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  100
Shirebrook Town 1-2 Westella VIP  81
Tue, 1st September 2015
Glasshoughton Welfare 2-4 Hallam  85
Grimsby Borough 1-3 Selby Town  43
Shirebrook Town 0-1 Bottesford Town  92
Teversal 1-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  68
Winterton Rangers 2-6 Yorkshire Amateur  48
Wed, 2nd September 2015
AFC Emley 2-0 Penistone Church  150
Westella VIP 1-3 Dronfield Town  36
Sat, 5th September 2015
Hull United 2-1 AFC Emley  254
Penistone Church 4-1 Grimsby Borough  93
Teversal 0-5 Hallam  102
Tue, 8th September 2015
Dronfield Town 2-0 Winterton Rangers  46
Hallam 2-3 Bottesford Town  88
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 5-2 Westella VIP  88
Selby Town 0-1 Teversal  85
Wed, 9th September 2015
AFC Emley 3-5 AFC Mansfield  141
Penistone Church 3-0 Rossington Main  112
Sat, 12th September 2015
AFC Mansfield 2-0 Dronfield Town  72
Eccleshill United 9-1 Grimsby Borough  46
Hall Road Rangers 0-3 Penistone Church  89
Knaresborough Town 2-4 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  96
Rossington Main 0-1 Bottesford Town  181
Selby Town 1-3 Hull United  146
Shirebrook Town 4-1 Yorkshire Amateur  77
Teversal 0-5 AFC Emley  64
Winterton Rangers 3-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  41
Tue, 15th September 2015
Hallam 1-1 Shirebrook Town  102
Selby Town 1-1 Penistone Church  60
Yorkshire Amateur 5-1 Glasshoughton Welfare  55
Wed, 16th September 2015
AFC Mansfield 2-1 Teversal  175
Eccleshill United 1-3 Bottesford Town  115
Westella VIP 1-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  36
Sat, 19th September 2015
Bottesford Town 4-2 Hall Road Rangers  71
Dronfield Town 1-1 Shirebrook Town  61
Grimsby Borough 1-3 Knaresborough Town  84
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 0-2 AFC Mansfield  92
Hull United 1-1 Eccleshill United  227
Selby Town 4-0 Glasshoughton Welfare  102
Teversal 2-0 Rossington Main  63
Westella VIP 4-3 AFC Emley  38
Winterton Rangers 0-4 Hallam  70
Yorkshire Amateur 4-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  35
Tue, 22nd September 2015
Rossington Main 0-4 Shirebrook Town  128
Winterton Rangers 0-4 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  74
Yorkshire Amateur 3-1 Dronfield Town  40
Wed, 23rd September 2015
AFC Emley 5-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  130
Penistone Church 3-0 Eccleshill United  87
Sat, 26th September 2015
AFC Emley 10-0 Winterton Rangers  113
AFC Mansfield 6-0 Grimsby Borough  70
Eccleshill United 2-2 Selby Town  119
Glasshoughton Welfare 3-3 Penistone Church  103
Hallam 1-2 Yorkshire Amateur  90
Knaresborough Town 2-1 Hull United  152
Rossington Main 2-5 Westella VIP  125
Shirebrook Town 2-2 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  119
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-2 Dronfield Town  61
Tue, 29th September 2015
Dronfield Town 2-1 Glasshoughton Welfare  31
Hallam 2-2 AFC Emley  108
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 6-1 Yorkshire Amateur  96
Knaresborough Town 0-0 Penistone Church  85
Teversal 0-5 Hull United  71
Wed, 30th September 2015
Eccleshill United 4-3 Hall Road Rangers  106
Westella VIP 4-0 Grimsby Borough  54
Sat, 3rd October 2015
Eccleshill United 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare  93
Grimsby Borough 2-4 Shirebrook Town  153
Tue, 6th October 2015
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 4-0 Dronfield Town  86
Shirebrook Town 4-1 Hall Road Rangers  82
Winterton Rangers 1-1 Hull United  164
Wed, 7th October 2015
AFC Mansfield 1-2 Penistone Church  90
Hallam 5-1 Rossington Main  63
Sat, 10th October 2015
AFC Emley 2-2 Hull United  195
AFC Mansfield 3-1 Selby Town  89
Glasshoughton Welfare 2-3 Bottesford Town  117
Hall Road Rangers 1-1 Winterton Rangers  97
Hallam 1-2 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  325
Knaresborough Town 5-3 Eccleshill United  152
Penistone Church 5-1 Teversal  97
Rossington Main 0-2 Yorkshire Amateur  165
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1-1 Grimsby Borough  46
Sat, 17th October 2015
Dronfield Town 2-2 Rossington Main  45
Eccleshill United 1-3 AFC Mansfield  99
Grimsby Borough 0-5 Hallam  30
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 2-1 AFC Emley  112
Knaresborough Town 4-1 Glasshoughton Welfare  142
Selby Town 1-2 Shirebrook Town  107
Teversal 2-5 Bottesford Town  62
Westella VIP 1-2 Penistone Church  38
Yorkshire Amateur 1-3 Hall Road Rangers  35
Tue, 20th October 2015
Glasshoughton Welfare 5-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  88
Shirebrook Town 1-2 AFC Emley  96
Wed, 21st October 2015
Bottesford Town 7-0 Grimsby Borough  66
Eccleshill United 1-1 Teversal  84
Sat, 24th October 2015
AFC Emley 13-0 Grimsby Borough  89
AFC Mansfield 1-1 Knaresborough Town  103
Bottesford Town 0-2 Westella VIP  56
Glasshoughton Welfare 2-3 Teversal  75
Hall Road Rangers 1-2 Dronfield Town  83
Hallam 0-2 Hull United  144
Penistone Church 1-0 Winterton Rangers  89
Rossington Main 1-3 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  153
Shirebrook Town 0-2 Eccleshill United  86
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-2 Selby Town  35
Tue, 27th October 2015
Dronfield Town 1-1 Hallam  67
Grimsby Borough 2-3 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  128
Shirebrook Town 2-0 Hull United  102
Winterton Rangers 3-3 Rossington Main  75
Yorkshire Amateur 1-3 AFC Emley  83
Wed, 28th October 2015
Bottesford Town 0-0 Penistone Church  56
Sat, 31st October 2015
AFC Mansfield 3-1 Glasshoughton Welfare  90
Eccleshill United 6-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  66
Westella VIP 3-3 Teversal  37
Winterton Rangers 1-1 Bottesford Town  92
Yorkshire Amateur 2-1 Penistone Church  60
Tue, 3rd November 2015
Glasshoughton Welfare 2-3 AFC Emley  115
Grimsby Borough 1-4 Yorkshire Amateur  106
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 8-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  103
Knaresborough Town 0-4 Bottesford Town  105
Sat, 7th November 2015
AFC Emley 3-3 Selby Town  139
Bottesford Town 5-1 Yorkshire Amateur  56
Glasshoughton Welfare 2-1 Westella VIP  60
Hall Road Rangers 4-0 Grimsby Borough  64
Hallam 0-1 Eccleshill United  112
Penistone Church 5-1 Dronfield Town  116
Rossington Main 1-2 Hull United  193
Shirebrook Town 0-0 AFC Mansfield  220
Tue, 10th November 2015
Hull United 2-1 Bottesford Town  431
Teversal 7-1 Winterton Rangers  52
Sat, 14th November 2015
AFC Mansfield 9-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  55
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 3-3 Penistone Church  142
Knaresborough Town 0-2 Hallam  110
Shirebrook Town 5-1 Glasshoughton Welfare  112
Yorkshire Amateur 2-2 Teversal  35
Tue, 17th November 2015
Grimsby Borough 2-2 Rossington Main  89
Sat, 21st November 2015
AFC Emley 2-0 Knaresborough Town  179
Glasshoughton Welfare 1-3 Winterton Rangers  60
Hall Road Rangers 0-0 Selby Town  84
Rossington Main 1-0 Eccleshill United  88
Tue, 24th November 2015
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 9-2 Hall Road Rangers  94
Hull United 4-0 Glasshoughton Welfare  197
Knaresborough Town 2-3 Shirebrook Town  82
Selby Town 0-0 Hallam  72
Winterton Rangers 2-3 Westella VIP  67
Sat, 28th November 2015
AFC Mansfield 3-5 AFC Emley  85
Grimsby Borough 2-1 Bottesford Town  54
Hall Road Rangers 5-5 Eccleshill United  49
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 6-0 Teversal  90
Hull United 1-2 Penistone Church  498
Knaresborough Town 5-0 Rossington Main  63
Shirebrook Town 1-2 Hallam  94
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 2-1 Glasshoughton Welfare  30
Yorkshire Amateur 4-2 Winterton Rangers  30
Tue, 1st December 2015
Hull United 1-0 Hall Road Rangers  243
Sat, 5th December 2015
AFC Emley 2-2 Shirebrook Town  185
Bottesford Town 1-2 Hull United  70
Glasshoughton Welfare 3-3 Yorkshire Amateur  65
Hallam 3-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  94
Rossington Main 2-3 AFC Mansfield  210
Teversal 2-2 Grimsby Borough  41
Westella VIP 1-2 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  40
Winterton Rangers 3-4 Dronfield Town  35
Tue, 8th December 2015
Selby Town 2-1 Westella VIP  102
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1-2 Knaresborough Town  41
Sat, 12th December 2015
Grimsby Borough 2-2 Westella VIP  72
Hull United 2-2 Teversal  67
Shirebrook Town 6-3 Rossington Main  89
Sat, 19th December 2015
AFC Emley 1-1 Hallam  135
Bottesford Town 4-2 Eccleshill United  45
Glasshoughton Welfare 1-1 Dronfield Town  60
Hall Road Rangers 2-6 Shirebrook Town  83
Penistone Church 3-0 Knaresborough Town  80
Westella VIP 1-1 Hull United  67
Winterton Rangers 1-3 Grimsby Borough  54
Yorkshire Amateur 1-4 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  43
Sat, 26th December 2015
AFC Mansfield 1-1 Shirebrook Town  220
Bottesford Town 1-0 Rossington Main  52
Hall Road Rangers 2-1 Hull United  181
Penistone Church 1-1 AFC Emley  239
Teversal 1-1 Dronfield Town  45
Sat, 2nd January 2016
AFC Emley 5-0 Glasshoughton Welfare  185
Bottesford Town 1-2 Knaresborough Town  73
Hull United 2-1 Winterton Rangers  173
Penistone Church 2-3 AFC Mansfield  122
Rossington Main 0-0 Hallam  191
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1-1 Hall Road Rangers  40
Sat, 9th January 2016
AFC Emley 5-0 Rossington Main  186
AFC Mansfield 2-0 Bottesford Town  89
Hallam 5-0 Hall Road Rangers  104
Knaresborough Town 3-0 Teversal  130
Shirebrook Town 3-0 Penistone Church  121
Tue, 12th January 2016
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 5-2 Winterton Rangers  102
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1-2 Rossington Main  50
Sat, 16th January 2016
Bottesford Town 1-3 Shirebrook Town  77
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 3-2 Grimsby Borough  131
Penistone Church 6-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  151
Rossington Main 1-3 Glasshoughton Welfare  151
Teversal 1-0 AFC Mansfield  136
Winterton Rangers 5-0 Eccleshill United  72
Tue, 19th January 2016
Hallam 3-1 AFC Mansfield  121
Selby Town 3-1 Rossington Main  81
Wed, 20th January 2016
Bottesford Town 2-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  67
Westella VIP 5-2 Eccleshill United  28
Sat, 23rd January 2016
AFC Mansfield 1-1 Westella VIP  63
Eccleshill United 1-4 AFC Emley  145
Glasshoughton Welfare 3-0 Grimsby Borough  70
Hall Road Rangers 0-3 Rossington Main  86
Hallam 0-0 Penistone Church  205
Knaresborough Town 3-4 Winterton Rangers  124
Selby Town 2-4 Dronfield Town  72
Teversal 2-2 Shirebrook Town  160
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1-6 Bottesford Town  42
Tue, 26th January 2016
Hallam 2-3 Glasshoughton Welfare  82
Wed, 27th January 2016
AFC Mansfield 5-0 Hall Road Rangers  51
Penistone Church 4-5 Selby Town  56
Westella VIP 1-4 Yorkshire Amateur  28
Sat, 30th January 2016
Bottesford Town 2-0 Hallam  49
Hall Road Rangers 1-2 Glasshoughton Welfare  66
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 5-2 Selby Town  122
Westella VIP 0-2 Shirebrook Town  40
Winterton Rangers 4-1 AFC Mansfield  68
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 2-3 Teversal  25
Yorkshire Amateur 0-6 Knaresborough Town  43
Tue, 2nd February 2016
Glasshoughton Welfare 1-2 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  110
Grimsby Borough 1-2 Hull United  82
Selby Town 3-1 Yorkshire Amateur  81
Teversal 2-0 Eccleshill United  41
Sat, 6th February 2016
Rossington Main 0-4 Penistone Church  140
Shirebrook Town 5-2 Winterton Rangers  102
Sat, 13th February 2016
AFC Emley 4-0 Teversal  154
Dronfield Town 1-2 AFC Mansfield  56
Grimsby Borough 3-3 Eccleshill United  75
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 6-1 Knaresborough Town  148
Penistone Church 2-2 Hall Road Rangers  89
Selby Town 2-2 Bottesford Town  80
Westella VIP 1-4 Hallam  29
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1-1 Winterton Rangers  58
Yorkshire Amateur 3-1 Shirebrook Town  34
Tue, 16th February 2016
Grimsby Borough 3-1 Dronfield Town  65
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1-2 Shirebrook Town  38
Wed, 17th February 2016
Eccleshill United 6-2 Yorkshire Amateur  57
Sat, 20th February 2016
AFC Emley 6-3 Westella VIP  142
AFC Mansfield 0-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  132
Eccleshill United 0-2 Hull United  78
Glasshoughton Welfare 0-3 Selby Town  90
Hall Road Rangers 1-6 Bottesford Town  58
Hallam 2-4 Winterton Rangers  135
Knaresborough Town 3-0 Grimsby Borough  99
Rossington Main 0-5 Teversal  123
Shirebrook Town 3-0 Dronfield Town  105
Tue, 23rd February 2016
Knaresborough Town 2-1 Selby Town  79
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1-7 Westella VIP  22
Yorkshire Amateur 5-3 Grimsby Borough  30
Sat, 27th February 2016
Dronfield Town 2-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  65
Grimsby Borough 0-1 AFC Mansfield  108
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 2-1 Shirebrook Town  143
Hull United 0-0 Knaresborough Town  89
Penistone Church 2-2 Glasshoughton Welfare  131
Selby Town 1-0 Eccleshill United  75
Teversal 3-3 Hall Road Rangers  55
Westella VIP 1-1 Rossington Main  43
Winterton Rangers 1-1 AFC Emley  67
Yorkshire Amateur 1-3 Hallam  33
Tue, 1st March 2016
Hallam 2-0 Teversal  105
Hull United 1-3 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  59
Sat, 5th March 2016
AFC Emley 4-0 Yorkshire Amateur  151
AFC Mansfield 1-0 Hull United  91
Glasshoughton Welfare 2-1 Eccleshill United  65
Rossington Main 1-3 Winterton Rangers  90
Shirebrook Town 0-2 Grimsby Borough  104
Tue, 8th March 2016
Hull United 5-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  72
Knaresborough Town 3-1 Dronfield Town  72
Sat, 12th March 2016
AFC Emley 4-0 Dronfield Town  105
Bottesford Town 5-1 Glasshoughton Welfare  66
Eccleshill United 3-1 Knaresborough Town  144
Grimsby Borough 3-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  102
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 2-2 Hallam  161
Hull United 2-0 Shirebrook Town  89
Selby Town 2-2 AFC Mansfield  90
Teversal 2-2 Penistone Church  65
Winterton Rangers 1-1 Hall Road Rangers  89
Yorkshire Amateur 6-3 Rossington Main  36
Tue, 15th March 2016
Dronfield Town 2-4 Eccleshill United  32
Hull United 4-1 Yorkshire Amateur  37
Teversal 1-1 Selby Town  35
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-4 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  79
Wed, 16th March 2016
Westella VIP 0-3 Knaresborough Town  35
Thu, 17th March 2016
Hall Road Rangers 6-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  78
Sat, 19th March 2016
AFC Emley 3-0 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  246
AFC Mansfield 2-0 Eccleshill United  63
Bottesford Town 2-0 Teversal  44
Glasshoughton Welfare 0-5 Knaresborough Town  60
Hall Road Rangers 0-0 Yorkshire Amateur  54
Hallam 2-2 Grimsby Borough  102
Penistone Church 4-2 Westella VIP  74
Rossington Main 1-2 Dronfield Town  86
Shirebrook Town 3-1 Selby Town  105
Tue, 22nd March 2016
Dronfield Town 2-2 Bottesford Town  58
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-3 Hull United  72
Wed, 23rd March 2016
Westella VIP 1-0 Winterton Rangers  63
Sat, 26th March 2016
Dronfield Town 2-3 Hall Road Rangers  42
Eccleshill United 2-0 Shirebrook Town  79
Grimsby Borough 1-1 AFC Emley  85
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 4-0 Rossington Main  134
Hull United 0-1 Hallam  90
Knaresborough Town 0-1 AFC Mansfield  118
Selby Town 2-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  150
Teversal 0-2 Glasshoughton Welfare  58
Westella VIP 0-1 Bottesford Town  41
Winterton Rangers 0-1 Penistone Church  66
Tue, 29th March 2016
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1-5 Hallam  52
Wed, 30th March 2016
Penistone Church 2-0 Bottesford Town  109
Thu, 31st March 2016
Dronfield Town 1-5 Westella VIP  47
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 2-2 Yorkshire Amateur  26
Sat, 2nd April 2016
Bottesford Town 1-0 Winterton Rangers  93
Dronfield Town 0-4 AFC Emley  72
Hall Road Rangers 0-3 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  93
Penistone Church 2-0 Yorkshire Amateur  103
Rossington Main 2-1 Grimsby Borough  132
Shirebrook Town 1-1 Knaresborough Town  112
Teversal 0-3 Westella VIP  32
Tue, 5th April 2016
Dronfield Town 1-2 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  67
Glasshoughton Welfare 1-2 Hull United  56
Hall Road Rangers 1-4 AFC Emley  113
Selby Town 4-0 Winterton Rangers  112
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 2-3 Eccleshill United  31
Wed, 6th April 2016
AFC Mansfield 3-1 Yorkshire Amateur  64
Thu, 7th April 2016
Selby Town 0-5 Knaresborough Town  89
Sat, 9th April 2016
Dronfield Town 2-3 Penistone Church  179
Eccleshill United 2-2 Hallam  67
Grimsby Borough 6-3 Hall Road Rangers  85
Hull United 3-0 Rossington Main  30
Selby Town 1-0 AFC Emley  129
Westella VIP 4-0 Glasshoughton Welfare  44
Winterton Rangers 3-1 Teversal  70
Yorkshire Amateur 1-2 Bottesford Town  30
Tue, 12th April 2016
Glasshoughton Welfare 1-4 AFC Mansfield  70
Grimsby Borough 5-3 Teversal  55
Hall Road Rangers 1-1 Knaresborough Town  61
Yorkshire Amateur 4-1 Selby Town  25
Wed, 13th April 2016
Eccleshill United 1-1 Penistone Church  73
Thu, 14th April 2016
Dronfield Town 1-2 Yorkshire Amateur  28
Hall Road Rangers 2-5 Westella VIP  75
Hull United 0-3 Selby Town  74
Sat, 16th April 2016
AFC Emley 1-1 Eccleshill United  173
Glasshoughton Welfare 1-4 Shirebrook Town  55
Hallam 4-2 Knaresborough Town  105
Hull United 1-3 AFC Mansfield  50
Penistone Church 4-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  179
Rossington Main 1-2 Selby Town  180
Teversal 2-5 Yorkshire Amateur  42
Mon, 18th April 2016
Dronfield Town 9-0 Hull United  44
Hallam 3-1 Selby Town  113
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-7 AFC Emley  47
Tue, 19th April 2016
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-3 AFC Mansfield  23
Wed, 20th April 2016
AFC Emley 2-3 Bottesford Town  209
Eccleshill United 1-3 Hemsworth Miners Welfare  79
Hallam 4-1 Dronfield Town  118
Westella VIP 3-0 Selby Town  32
Thu, 21st April 2016
Hall Road Rangers 1-1 AFC Mansfield  81
Knaresborough Town 2-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  77
Sat, 23rd April 2016
AFC Mansfield 0-0 Hallam  93
Dronfield Town 1-1 Teversal  58
Eccleshill United 1-1 Rossington Main  149
Grimsby Borough 2-3 Penistone Church  65
Hemsworth Miners Welfare 3-0 Bottesford Town  351
Knaresborough Town 0-0 AFC Emley  174
Selby Town 1-0 Hall Road Rangers  100
Shirebrook Town 1-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  94
Winterton Rangers 1-2 Glasshoughton Welfare  52
Yorkshire Amateur 2-5 Westella VIP  30
Mon, 25th April 2016
Bottesford Town 3-1 Dronfield Town  47
Westella VIP 2-3 Hall Road Rangers  43