Search:
 
Advertisment

Related Competition
Northern Counties East Division One Play-off
Results
Table
Yellow/Red Cards
Top Scorers
 

2017-2018 Season

Sat, 5th August 2017
East Yorkshire Carnegie 2-0 Brigg Town  
Knaresborough Town 2-1 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Ollerton Town 4-1 Dronfield Town  
Rossington Main 1-1 Campion AFC  
Selby Town 0-1 Glasshoughton Welfare  
Shirebrook Town 4-1 FC Bolsover  
Swallownest 2-0 Winterton Rangers  
Yorkshire Amateur 3-3 Eccleshill United  
Tue, 8th August 2017
Glasshoughton Welfare 1-3 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
Shirebrook Town 2-0 Hallam  
Wed, 9th August 2017
AFC Emley 1-8 Yorkshire Amateur  
Brigg Town 3-3 Selby Town  
FC Bolsover 2-2 Rossington Main  
Grimsby Borough 0-3 Knaresborough Town  
Sat, 12th August 2017
Brigg Town 2-2 Swallownest  
Dronfield Town 3-2 AFC Emley  
Eccleshill United 1-4 Shirebrook Town  
FC Bolsover 0-1 Campion AFC  
Knaresborough Town 3-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
Retford United 1-0 Grimsby Borough  
Rossington Main 4-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Winterton Rangers 2-3 Ollerton Town  
Yorkshire Amateur 6-1 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Tue, 15th August 2017
East Yorkshire Carnegie 4-1 Dronfield Town  
Hallam 0-1 Yorkshire Amateur  
Selby Town 3-2 Retford United  
Swallownest 0-4 Campion AFC  
Wed, 16th August 2017
Eccleshill United 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare  
FC Bolsover 3-1 Armthorpe Welfare  
Ollerton Town 2-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
Winterton Rangers 1-3 Grimsby Borough  
Sat, 19th August 2017
Armthorpe Welfare 0-5 Yorkshire Amateur  
Campion AFC 0-2 Knaresborough Town  
East Yorkshire Carnegie 3-2 FC Bolsover  
Ollerton Town 3-0 Brigg Town  
Retford United 0-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
Selby Town 3-1 Eccleshill United  
Shirebrook Town 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare  
Swallownest 1-4 Rossington Main  
Winterton Rangers 2-1 Dronfield Town  
Tue, 22nd August 2017
Armthorpe Welfare 1-2 Knaresborough Town  
East Yorkshire Carnegie 2-2 Swallownest  
Hallam 2-2 Selby Town  
Retford United 0-5 AFC Emley  
Wed, 23rd August 2017
Campion AFC 4-1 Ollerton Town  
Dronfield Town 0-3 Glasshoughton Welfare  
FC Bolsover 2-0 Winterton Rangers  
Grimsby Borough 6-1 Brigg Town  
Sat, 26th August 2017
Armthorpe Welfare 2-0 Selby Town  
Brigg Town 0-1 Winterton Rangers  
Dronfield Town 1-0 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Eccleshill United 3-4 Grimsby Borough  
FC Bolsover 5-0 Swallownest  
Knaresborough Town 3-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Retford United 0-3 Campion AFC  
Rossington Main 4-0 Ollerton Town  
Yorkshire Amateur 5-1 Shirebrook Town  
Tue, 29th August 2017
East Yorkshire Carnegie 1-2 Hallam  
Knaresborough Town 2-1 Shirebrook Town  
Retford United 0-4 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Selby Town 2-1 Rossington Main  
Wed, 30th August 2017
AFC Emley 0-4 Armthorpe Welfare  
Eccleshill United 3-1 Campion AFC  
Grimsby Borough 2-2 Yorkshire Amateur  
Winterton Rangers 2-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
Sat, 2nd September 2017
Armthorpe Welfare 2-3 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Brigg Town 4-0 Dronfield Town  
Campion AFC 3-2 Hallam  
East Yorkshire Carnegie 4-0 Retford United  
Eccleshill United 5-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
Ollerton Town 1-1 FC Bolsover  
Selby Town 1-2 Yorkshire Amateur  
Swallownest 1-2 Knaresborough Town  
Winterton Rangers 2-2 Rossington Main  
Tue, 5th September 2017
Glasshoughton Welfare 0-4 Yorkshire Amateur  
Hallam 1-0 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Retford United 2-3 Armthorpe Welfare  
Rossington Main 1-1 Grimsby Borough  
Shirebrook Town 1-3 AFC Emley  
Swallownest 1-0 Dronfield Town  
Wed, 6th September 2017
Brigg Town 1-4 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
FC Bolsover 3-5 Selby Town  
Ollerton Town 2-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Winterton Rangers 3-5 Campion AFC  
Sat, 9th September 2017
Armthorpe Welfare 2-1 Brigg Town  
East Yorkshire Carnegie 2-4 AFC Emley  
Knaresborough Town 1-0 Ollerton Town  
Nostell Miners Welfare 1-1 FC Bolsover  
Retford United 0-3 Swallownest  
Tue, 12th September 2017
Armthorpe Welfare 3-5 Rossington Main  
Selby Town 2-2 Winterton Rangers  
Shirebrook Town 4-1 Brigg Town  
Yorkshire Amateur 8-0 Retford United  
Wed, 13th September 2017
AFC Emley 0-0 Knaresborough Town  
Campion AFC 3-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Dronfield Town 1-2 Eccleshill United  
Sat, 16th September 2017
AFC Emley 1-2 Grimsby Borough  
Brigg Town 1-2 FC Bolsover  
Campion AFC 1-1 Glasshoughton Welfare  
East Yorkshire Carnegie 1-5 Eccleshill United  
Retford United 4-3 Ollerton Town  
Rossington Main 1-0 Dronfield Town  
Selby Town 8-1 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Shirebrook Town 0-1 Armthorpe Welfare  
Swallownest 1-1 Hallam  
Winterton Rangers 0-3 Knaresborough Town  
Yorkshire Amateur 1-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
Tue, 19th September 2017
Glasshoughton Welfare 0-2 Armthorpe Welfare  
Retford United 1-2 Winterton Rangers  
Rossington Main 2-2 Brigg Town  
Wed, 20th September 2017
Grimsby Borough 5-1 Ollerton Town  
Nostell Miners Welfare 0-5 AFC Emley  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-1 Swallownest  
Sat, 23rd September 2017
Eccleshill United 3-2 Swallownest  
Yorkshire Amateur 1-2 Campion AFC  
Tue, 26th September 2017
Yorkshire Amateur 2-3 Grimsby Borough  
Wed, 27th September 2017
Dronfield Town 1-0 Armthorpe Welfare  
Nostell Miners Welfare 1-3 Glasshoughton Welfare  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-3 FC Bolsover  
Sat, 30th September 2017
Brigg Town 2-2 Retford United  
Campion AFC 2-3 AFC Emley  
East Yorkshire Carnegie 3-2 Yorkshire Amateur  
FC Bolsover 0-2 Dronfield Town  
Grimsby Borough 2-0 Armthorpe Welfare  
Ollerton Town 1-3 Eccleshill United  
Rossington Main 0-0 Knaresborough Town  
Selby Town 4-2 Shirebrook Town  
Swallownest 3-5 Glasshoughton Welfare  
Winterton Rangers 1-2 Hallam  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1-3 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Tue, 3rd October 2017
Hallam 7-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
Knaresborough Town 4-0 Brigg Town  
Wed, 4th October 2017
Dronfield Town 0-2 Grimsby Borough  
Eccleshill United 2-0 AFC Emley  
Sat, 7th October 2017
AFC Emley 3-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Armthorpe Welfare 2-4 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
Dronfield Town 1-4 Selby Town  
Eccleshill United 0-3 Winterton Rangers  
Glasshoughton Welfare 2-2 Ollerton Town  
Hallam 5-1 Brigg Town  
Knaresborough Town 4-0 FC Bolsover  
Nostell Miners Welfare 0-3 Campion AFC  
Retford United 1-0 Rossington Main  
Shirebrook Town 2-1 Grimsby Borough  
Yorkshire Amateur 2-0 Swallownest  
Wed, 11th October 2017
Grimsby Borough 4-2 Hallam  
Sat, 14th October 2017
Brigg Town 0-2 Eccleshill United  
Campion AFC 2-4 Armthorpe Welfare  
East Yorkshire Carnegie 2-1 Nostell Miners Welfare  
FC Bolsover 1-0 Retford United  
Grimsby Borough 4-0 Selby Town  
Knaresborough Town 2-0 Dronfield Town  
Ollerton Town 3-3 Yorkshire Amateur  
Rossington Main 1-0 Hallam  
Swallownest 1-7 AFC Emley  
Winterton Rangers 1-0 Glasshoughton Welfare  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-3 Shirebrook Town  
Tue, 17th October 2017
Hallam 3-0 Ollerton Town  
Selby Town 2-1 AFC Emley  
Wed, 18th October 2017
Dronfield Town 1-2 Shirebrook Town  
Sat, 21st October 2017
Armthorpe Welfare 3-3 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Campion AFC 2-1 Retford United  
Glasshoughton Welfare 1-1 Brigg Town  
Hallam 3-2 Grimsby Borough  
Nostell Miners Welfare 1-1 Swallownest  
Selby Town 4-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
Yorkshire Amateur 4-1 Winterton Rangers  
Tue, 24th October 2017
Retford United 0-1 Knaresborough Town  
Rossington Main 1-3 Shirebrook Town  
Wed, 25th October 2017
Grimsby Borough 4-0 Glasshoughton Welfare  
Sat, 28th October 2017
Brigg Town 0-2 Yorkshire Amateur  
Campion AFC 0-2 Selby Town  
East Yorkshire Carnegie 0-2 Shirebrook Town  
FC Bolsover 0-5 Eccleshill United  
Knaresborough Town 2-2 Hallam  
Ollerton Town 2-0 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Retford United 2-4 Dronfield Town  
Rossington Main 4-5 Glasshoughton Welfare  
Winterton Rangers 2-1 AFC Emley  
Tue, 31st October 2017
Armthorpe Welfare 0-2 Eccleshill United  
Glasshoughton Welfare 2-2 Hallam  
Wed, 1st November 2017
AFC Emley 1-3 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
Nostell Miners Welfare 2-3 Shirebrook Town  
Sat, 4th November 2017
AFC Emley 5-2 Brigg Town  
Armthorpe Welfare 2-0 Ollerton Town  
Dronfield Town 2-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
Eccleshill United 5-2 Knaresborough Town  
Glasshoughton Welfare 2-0 FC Bolsover  
Hallam 2-0 Retford United  
Nostell Miners Welfare 1-5 Winterton Rangers  
Selby Town 1-3 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Shirebrook Town 2-2 Swallownest  
Yorkshire Amateur 3-1 Rossington Main  
Tue, 7th November 2017
Knaresborough Town 2-0 Glasshoughton Welfare  
Wed, 8th November 2017
Eccleshill United 3-0 Rossington Main  
Sat, 11th November 2017
Brigg Town 1-2 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Campion AFC 6-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
East Yorkshire Carnegie 2-3 Grimsby Borough  
FC Bolsover 1-3 Yorkshire Amateur  
Hallam 1-4 Dronfield Town  
Ollerton Town 2-1 Shirebrook Town  
Retford United 0-3 Eccleshill United  
Rossington Main 2-0 AFC Emley  
Swallownest 0-4 Selby Town  
Winterton Rangers 6-0 Armthorpe Welfare  
Tue, 14th November 2017
Glasshoughton Welfare 4-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Shirebrook Town 3-0 Campion AFC  
Wed, 15th November 2017
AFC Emley 0-4 Hallam  
Sat, 18th November 2017
AFC Emley 2-1 FC Bolsover  
Dronfield Town 3-1 Campion AFC  
Eccleshill United 1-0 Hallam  
Glasshoughton Welfare 3-0 Retford United  
Grimsby Borough 4-0 Swallownest  
Nostell Miners Welfare 0-2 Rossington Main  
Selby Town 3-3 Ollerton Town  
Shirebrook Town 1-1 Winterton Rangers  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 3-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Yorkshire Amateur 2-1 Knaresborough Town  
Wed, 22nd November 2017
AFC Emley 2-1 Ollerton Town  
Sat, 25th November 2017
Brigg Town 3-1 Shirebrook Town  
East Yorkshire Carnegie 1-2 Campion AFC  
Eccleshill United 4-3 Dronfield Town  
FC Bolsover 2-1 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Hallam 0-3 Glasshoughton Welfare  
Knaresborough Town 2-0 AFC Emley  
Ollerton Town 0-3 Grimsby Borough  
Retford United 0-2 Yorkshire Amateur  
Rossington Main 2-3 Armthorpe Welfare  
Swallownest 4-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
Winterton Rangers 0-2 Selby Town  
Wed, 29th November 2017
Eccleshill United 4-0 Ollerton Town  
Sat, 2nd December 2017
AFC Emley 2-3 Retford United  
Armthorpe Welfare 0-1 FC Bolsover  
Campion AFC 0-2 Swallownest  
Dronfield Town 3-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Glasshoughton Welfare 2-0 Eccleshill United  
Grimsby Borough 1-1 Winterton Rangers  
Nostell Miners Welfare 0-3 Knaresborough Town  
Shirebrook Town 4-3 Rossington Main  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 2-4 Ollerton Town  
Yorkshire Amateur 1-1 Hallam  
Tue, 5th December 2017
Swallownest 1-1 Armthorpe Welfare  
Sat, 9th December 2017
Brigg Town 0-3 Grimsby Borough  
Nostell Miners Welfare 2-1 Retford United  
Rossington Main 0-5 Selby Town  
Sat, 16th December 2017
Armthorpe Welfare 7-2 Retford United  
Campion AFC 0-1 Winterton Rangers  
East Yorkshire Carnegie 3-2 Ollerton Town  
Grimsby Borough 4-0 Rossington Main  
Sat, 23rd December 2017
Brigg Town 2-2 Campion AFC  
Dronfield Town 1-1 Yorkshire Amateur  
Eccleshill United 3-3 Nostell Miners Welfare  
FC Bolsover 2-5 Grimsby Borough  
Glasshoughton Welfare 2-2 AFC Emley  
Hallam 3-1 Armthorpe Welfare  
Knaresborough Town 2-1 Selby Town  
Ollerton Town 2-2 Swallownest  
Retford United 0-3 Shirebrook Town  
Rossington Main 4-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
Winterton Rangers 1-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Sat, 30th December 2017
AFC Emley 2-1 Glasshoughton Welfare  
Armthorpe Welfare 1-1 Hallam  
Grimsby Borough 7-1 FC Bolsover  
Nostell Miners Welfare 1-2 Eccleshill United  
Shirebrook Town 3-3 Retford United  
Sat, 6th January 2018
Brigg Town 2-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Campion AFC 2-2 Rossington Main  
Eccleshill United 6-2 Armthorpe Welfare  
FC Bolsover 0-3 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
Glasshoughton Welfare 4-1 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Knaresborough Town 5-0 Grimsby Borough  
Winterton Rangers 1-2 Swallownest  
Yorkshire Amateur 4-1 AFC Emley  
Tue, 9th January 2018
Hallam 5-1 FC Bolsover  
Sat, 13th January 2018
AFC Emley 2-1 Dronfield Town  
Armthorpe Welfare 0-3 Glasshoughton Welfare  
Campion AFC 11-1 FC Bolsover  
East Yorkshire Carnegie 1-2 Rossington Main  
Grimsby Borough 3-3 Retford United  
Nostell Miners Welfare 2-1 Yorkshire Amateur  
Ollerton Town 1-1 Winterton Rangers  
Selby Town 2-1 Hallam  
Shirebrook Town 1-2 Eccleshill United  
Swallownest 0-1 Brigg Town  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-3 Knaresborough Town  
Sat, 20th January 2018
Brigg Town 1-5 Ollerton Town  
Dronfield Town 1-2 Winterton Rangers  
Eccleshill United 2-3 Selby Town  
FC Bolsover 0-3 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Glasshoughton Welfare 4-1 Shirebrook Town  
Knaresborough Town 0-0 Campion AFC  
Rossington Main 0-2 Swallownest  
Yorkshire Amateur 5-1 Armthorpe Welfare  
Wed, 24th January 2018
FC Bolsover 0-5 Shirebrook Town  
Sat, 27th January 2018
Armthorpe Welfare 1-1 AFC Emley  
East Yorkshire Carnegie 1-4 Knaresborough Town  
Glasshoughton Welfare 2-1 Selby Town  
Grimsby Borough 2-3 Eccleshill United  
Nostell Miners Welfare 0-1 Dronfield Town  
Ollerton Town 0-1 Rossington Main  
Shirebrook Town 3-2 Yorkshire Amateur  
Swallownest 4-0 FC Bolsover  
Winterton Rangers 3-0 Brigg Town  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 2-2 Hallam  
Sat, 3rd February 2018
Dronfield Town 2-0 Brigg Town  
FC Bolsover 0-1 Ollerton Town  
Glasshoughton Welfare 0-3 Grimsby Borough  
Hallam 2-2 Campion AFC  
Knaresborough Town 1-0 Swallownest  
Nostell Miners Welfare 6-3 Armthorpe Welfare  
Retford United 1-3 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Rossington Main 2-2 Winterton Rangers  
Tue, 6th February 2018
East Yorkshire Carnegie 0-1 Winterton Rangers  
Yorkshire Amateur 1-1 Glasshoughton Welfare  
Sat, 10th February 2018
AFC Emley 0-4 Selby Town  
Armthorpe Welfare 1-3 Dronfield Town  
Brigg Town 2-2 Rossington Main  
Ollerton Town 0-2 Knaresborough Town  
Swallownest 5-0 Retford United  
Tue, 13th February 2018
Yorkshire Amateur 2-5 Dronfield Town  
Fri, 16th February 2018
Nostell Miners Welfare 4-1 Selby Town  
Sat, 17th February 2018
Armthorpe Welfare 1-4 Shirebrook Town  
Dronfield Town 2-2 Rossington Main  
Eccleshill United 1-0 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
FC Bolsover 1-0 Brigg Town  
Grimsby Borough 2-1 AFC Emley  
Hallam 3-0 Swallownest  
Knaresborough Town 1-1 Winterton Rangers  
Ollerton Town 1-1 Retford United  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1-2 Yorkshire Amateur  
Wed, 21st February 2018
Dronfield Town 2-0 Ollerton Town  
Sat, 24th February 2018
Brigg Town 0-4 Knaresborough Town  
Campion AFC 2-3 Yorkshire Amateur  
East Yorkshire Carnegie 0-2 Glasshoughton Welfare  
Nostell Miners Welfare 1-2 Grimsby Borough  
Ollerton Town 1-2 Hallam  
Rossington Main 3-2 FC Bolsover  
Selby Town 2-1 Armthorpe Welfare  
Shirebrook Town 3-0 Dronfield Town  
Swallownest 2-1 Eccleshill United  
Winterton Rangers 1-0 Retford United  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-0 AFC Emley  
Tue, 6th March 2018
Glasshoughton Welfare 4-1 Dronfield Town  
Knaresborough Town 3-1 Armthorpe Welfare  
Retford United 2-2 Selby Town  
Swallownest 4-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Wed, 7th March 2018
Grimsby Borough 6-0 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Ollerton Town 4-3 Campion AFC  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-2 Winterton Rangers  
Sat, 10th March 2018
AFC Emley 3-0 Shirebrook Town  
Rossington Main 2-0 Retford United  
Tue, 13th March 2018
Dronfield Town 2-1 Swallownest  
Hallam 2-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Shirebrook Town 0-1 Knaresborough Town  
Wed, 14th March 2018
AFC Emley 0-2 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Winterton Rangers 2-3 FC Bolsover  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 2-2 Grimsby Borough  
Sat, 17th March 2018
Nostell Miners Welfare 3-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Shirebrook Town 2-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
Tue, 20th March 2018
Knaresborough Town 2-0 Rossington Main  
Wed, 21st March 2018
AFC Emley 2-2 Eccleshill United  
Grimsby Borough 0-1 Campion AFC  
Nostell Miners Welfare 1-5 Hallam  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 3-6 Retford United  
Thu, 22nd March 2018
Glasshoughton Welfare 0-0 Winterton Rangers  
Shirebrook Town 2-0 Selby Town  
Sat, 24th March 2018
Brigg Town 0-4 Glasshoughton Welfare  
Campion AFC 2-4 Shirebrook Town  
East Yorkshire Carnegie 1-3 Armthorpe Welfare  
FC Bolsover 0-5 Hallam  
Knaresborough Town 4-0 Retford United  
Ollerton Town 1-2 AFC Emley  
Rossington Main 0-2 Eccleshill United  
Swallownest 2-0 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Winterton Rangers 1-0 Yorkshire Amateur  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1-1 Selby Town  
Tue, 27th March 2018
Hallam 4-3 Winterton Rangers  
Yorkshire Amateur 3-1 Selby Town  
Wed, 28th March 2018
Armthorpe Welfare 2-1 Grimsby Borough  
Campion AFC 3-2 Brigg Town  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 2-2 Eccleshill United  
Sat, 31st March 2018
AFC Emley 1-0 Winterton Rangers  
Glasshoughton Welfare 5-1 Rossington Main  
Nostell Miners Welfare 0-2 Ollerton Town  
Tue, 3rd April 2018
Glasshoughton Welfare 2-3 Campion AFC  
Wed, 4th April 2018
Winterton Rangers 1-1 Eccleshill United  
Thu, 5th April 2018
Swallownest 1-0 Yorkshire Amateur  
Sat, 7th April 2018
Brigg Town 2-0 AFC Emley  
Campion AFC 3-1 Grimsby Borough  
East Yorkshire Carnegie 2-3 Selby Town  
FC Bolsover 0-2 Glasshoughton Welfare  
Knaresborough Town 1-1 Eccleshill United  
Ollerton Town 1-0 Armthorpe Welfare  
Retford United 0-6 Hallam  
Rossington Main 1-7 Yorkshire Amateur  
Swallownest 1-3 Shirebrook Town  
Winterton Rangers 0-5 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1-1 Dronfield Town  
Mon, 9th April 2018
AFC Emley 0-1 Swallownest  
Armthorpe Welfare 1-1 Campion AFC  
Eccleshill United 2-2 Brigg Town  
Nostell Miners Welfare 0-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
Ollerton Town 1-4 Glasshoughton Welfare  
Wed, 11th April 2018
AFC Emley 0-2 Campion AFC  
Retford United 3-0 Brigg Town  
Shirebrook Town 1-0 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Sat, 14th April 2018
AFC Emley 2-2 Rossington Main  
Armthorpe Welfare 5-3 Winterton Rangers  
Dronfield Town 0-2 Hallam  
Eccleshill United 3-0 Retford United  
Glasshoughton Welfare 2-2 Knaresborough Town  
Nostell Miners Welfare 2-3 Brigg Town  
Shirebrook Town 2-1 Ollerton Town  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1-2 Campion AFC  
Yorkshire Amateur 4-0 FC Bolsover  
Mon, 16th April 2018
Campion AFC 1-2 Eccleshill United  
Grimsby Borough 3-0 Dronfield Town  
Retford United 1-3 FC Bolsover  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 2-2 Armthorpe Welfare  
Tue, 17th April 2018
Glasshoughton Welfare 1-0 Swallownest  
Hallam 1-1 Shirebrook Town  
Yorkshire Amateur 6-1 Ollerton Town  
Wed, 18th April 2018
Campion AFC 4-0 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Dronfield Town 2-0 Retford United  
FC Bolsover 1-2 Knaresborough Town  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-3 Rossington Main  
Thu, 19th April 2018
Brigg Town 2-2 Hallam  
Selby Town 2-3 Grimsby Borough  
Swallownest 3-1 Ollerton Town  
Sat, 21st April 2018
Brigg Town 1-1 Armthorpe Welfare  
Campion AFC 2-1 Dronfield Town  
East Yorkshire Carnegie 1-2 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
FC Bolsover 0-2 AFC Emley  
Hallam 3-1 Eccleshill United  
Knaresborough Town 2-4 Yorkshire Amateur  
Ollerton Town 3-2 Selby Town  
Retford United 0-2 Glasshoughton Welfare  
Rossington Main 1-5 Nostell Miners Welfare  
Swallownest 1-3 Grimsby Borough  
Winterton Rangers 2-2 Shirebrook Town  
Mon, 23rd April 2018
Dronfield Town 4-2 FC Bolsover  
Grimsby Borough 4-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic  
Tue, 24th April 2018
Armthorpe Welfare 2-3 Swallownest  
Hallam 3-4 AFC Emley  
Selby Town 1-3 Campion AFC  
Shirebrook Town 2-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Yorkshire Amateur 5-2 Brigg Town  
Wed, 25th April 2018
Eccleshill United 9-0 FC Bolsover  
Thu, 26th April 2018
Selby Town 2-1 Knaresborough Town  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1-1 Brigg Town  
Yorkshire Amateur 6-1 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Sat, 28th April 2018
Dronfield Town 0-2 Knaresborough Town  
Grimsby Borough 1-1 Shirebrook Town  
Hallam 4-0 Rossington Main  
Selby Town 4-2 Brigg Town  
Mon, 30th April 2018
Eccleshill United 2-4 Yorkshire Amateur  
Grimsby Borough 2-2 East Yorkshire Carnegie  
Hallam 2-3 Knaresborough Town  
Selby Town 8-0 FC Bolsover  
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-2 Glasshoughton Welfare  
Tue, 1st May 2018
Selby Town 2-1 Dronfield Town  
Thu, 3rd May 2018
Selby Town 3-1 Swallownest